Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Brazil Serie A
2018-11-19 22:00:00 Fluminense RJ 0 - 0 Ceara
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-11-19 20:00:00 Almeria 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
International Club Friendly
2018-11-19 07:10:00 Sunshine Stars FC 3 - 0 FC Ebedei
2018-11-19 07:55:00 Chiang Mai Province 2 - 3 Phitsanulok Province
2018-11-19 09:25:00 Almar FC 0 - 0 Remo Stars
2018-11-19 15:00:00 Phoenix ASC 1 - 2 Rivers United
Italy C1A
2018-11-19 19:45:00 Arezzo 2 - 2 Carrarese
CONCACAF Championship U20
2018-11-19 22:30:00 Panama U20 2 - 2 Mexico U20
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-11-19 16:45:00 JS kabylie 0 - 2 CS Constantine
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship
2018-11-19 09:00:00 Montenegro U19 0 - 2 Russia U19
2018-11-19 09:00:00 Latvia U19 0 - 1 Cyprus U19
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-11-19 00:30:00 La Equidad 0 - 0 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Persian Gulf Pro League
2018-11-19 12:45:00 Persepolis 2 - 1 Peykan
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2018-11-19 19:45:00 Aveley 2 - 0 Canvey Island
Argentine Division 2
2018-11-19 20:00:00 Deportivo Moron 2 - 0 Santa Marina Tandil
2018-11-19 20:00:00 Nueva Chicago 1 - 0 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-11-19 19:45:00 Haringey Borough 3 - 2 Dorking
Saudi Arabia Youth League
2018-11-19 12:00:00 Al-Qadasiya (Youth) 1 - 0 Al-Ettifaq (Youth)
2018-11-19 12:05:00 Al-Fath (Youth) 0 - 2 Al-Shabab (Youth)
2018-11-19 12:15:00 Al Raed U20 0 - 2 Al-Nasr (Youth)
2018-11-19 12:15:00 Al-Taawon Youths 2 - 1 Al-Hilal (Youth)
2018-11-19 12:35:00 Al Wehda (Youth) 1 - 1 Al-Tai (Youth)
2018-11-19 12:35:00 Ohud Medina Youths 2 - 1 Al Ahli Jeddah (Youth)
2018-11-19 12:35:00 Al-Ansar Youths 2 - 2 Al-Ittihad (Youth)
BSWCP
2018-11-19 17:30:00 Yablochnaya Beach 9 - 3 Zevs Beach
2018-11-19 18:30:00 MT Group Beach 3 - 5 Severnaya Stolitsa Beach
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-11-19 01:00:00 CF Atlante 0 - 0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2018-11-19 03:00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora 1 - 3 Atletico San Luis
Copa Libertadores Femenino
2018-11-19 00:30:00 Flor de Patria Women's 1 - 2 Iranduba AM (w)
2018-11-19 22:00:00 Audax SP (w) 0 - 1 Union Espanola (w)
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-11-19 20:00:00 Barracas Central 1 - 0 CA San Miguel
2018-11-19 20:00:00 Deportivo Espanol 2 - 2 Defensores Unidos
Denmark Reserves League
2018-11-19 13:00:00 Randers FC Reserve 0 - 2 Horsens Reserve
Indonesia Super League
2018-11-19 11:30:00 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 2 - 0 Persipura Jayapura
Uzbekistan Second League
2018-11-19 09:25:00 Dinamo Samarqand 3 - 1 Naryn
2018-11-19 09:30:00 Mashal Muborak 4 - 1 FK Andijon
2018-11-19 09:30:00 Xorazm Urganch 0 - 0 Shurtan Guzor
2018-11-19 09:30:00 Istiklol Fergana 3 - 0 Aral Nukus
Iran U23 Liga
2018-11-19 10:00:00 Teraktor-Sazi U23 1 - 2 Pars Jonoubi Jam U23
IDN D2
2018-11-19 09:00:00 Semen Padang 3 - 1 Kalteng Putra FC
2018-11-19 09:20:00 Aceh United FC 3 - 2 PS Mojokerto Putra
International Friendly
2018-11-19 07:00:00 Thailand U21 1 - 1 Iceland U21
2018-11-19 10:00:00 Armenia U19 0 - 7 Germany U19
2018-11-19 11:35:00 China U21 1 - 1 Mexico U21
2018-11-19 12:00:00 Ireland U18 1 - 0 Holland U18
2018-11-19 12:00:00 Montenegro U20 0 - 2 FYR Macedonia U21
2018-11-19 12:00:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 2 - 0 Azerbaijan U21
2018-11-19 13:30:00 Italy U19 2 - 4 Slovakia U19
2018-11-19 14:00:00 France U20 1 - 0 Norway U20
2018-11-19 14:00:00 Denmark U18 0 - 1 Ukraine U18
2018-11-19 14:30:00 Oman 2 - 1 Bahrain
2018-11-19 15:15:00 Saudi Arabia U21 4 - 0 Palestine U21
2018-11-19 15:59:00 England U18 3 - 1 Belgium U18
2018-11-19 15:59:00 Czech Republic U18 1 - 0 Austria U18
2018-11-19 17:00:00 Czech Republic U20 2 - 1 Switzerland U20
2018-11-19 17:30:00 Italy U21 1 - 2 Germany U21
2018-11-19 18:00:00 Switzerland U19 0 - 2 Denmark U19
2018-11-19 18:00:00 Albania U21 3 - 2 Malta U21
2018-11-19 18:00:00 Poland U20 2 - 1 UkraineU20
2018-11-19 18:30:00 Qatar 2 - 2 Iceland
2018-11-19 19:00:00 England U20 2 - 0 Germany U20
2018-11-19 20:00:00 France U21 1 - 1 Spain U21
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-11-19 18:40:00 Santa Cruz PE U20 0 - 1 ABC FC RN (Youth)
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-11-19 20:00:00 Canuelas FC 1 - 1 Deportivo Laferrere
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-11-19 20:00:00 Liniers 4 - 0 Real Pilar
Paraguay reserve team league
2018-11-19 11:05:00 Nacional Asuncion Reserves 3 - 2 Sol de America Reserves
Holland Reserve League
2018-11-19 17:30:00 RKC Waalwijk Reserve 1 - 0 NAC Breda Reserve
England U23 1.Liga
2018-11-19 13:00:00 Charlton U23 0 - 3 Queens Park Rangers U23
2018-11-19 13:00:00 Colchester United U23 3 - 2 Bristol City U23
2018-11-19 13:00:00 Ipswich U23 5 - 2 Crystal Palace U23
2018-11-19 13:00:00 Coventry City U23 1 - 1 Millwall U23
2018-11-19 14:00:00 Burnley U23 4 - 3 Nottingham Forest U23
2018-11-19 19:00:00 Cardiff City U23 2 - 0 Watford U23
2018-11-19 19:00:00 Bolton Wanderers U23 1 - 1 Sheffield Utd U23
2018-11-19 19:00:00 Hull City U23 2 - 3 Crewe Alexandra U23
England U23 League Cup
2018-11-19 19:00:00 Peterborough United U23 1 - 4 Sunderland U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-11-19 19:50:00 Glebe North FC 6 - 0 Drumcondra FC
Scotland Development League
2018-11-19 19:30:00 Airdrieonians Reserves 1 - 2 Livingston U20
2018-11-19 20:00:00 East Stirlingshire U20 7 - 2 Berwick Rangers U20
2018-11-19 20:00:00 Ayr United Reserve 3 - 0 Albion U20
India Mizoram Premier League
2018-11-19 13:30:00 Chhinga Veng FC 1 - 1 Aizawl FC
Israel C League
2018-11-19 12:30:00 Beitar Givat Zeev Shabi 0 - 4 MS Hapoel Lod
Belgium Youth Cup
2018-11-19 18:30:00 Lokeren Reserves 1 - 5 Standard Liege Reserves
2018-11-19 19:00:00 Waasland-Beveren Reserves 1 - 1 Anderlecht Reserves
2018-11-19 19:00:00 Westerlo Reserves 2 - 2 KV Kortrijk Reserves
2018-11-19 19:00:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Reserve 1 - 0 Antwerp Reserves
2018-11-19 19:00:00 KV Mechelen Reserves 0 - 2 Charleroi Reserves
India Mumbai Elite League
2018-11-19 09:50:00 Air India FC 1 - 1 Central Bank of India
Georgia U19 League
2018-11-19 09:55:00 Baia Zugdidi U19 2 - 3 Samgurali Tskhaltubo U19
Bangladesh Federation Cup
2018-11-19 11:00:00 Abahani Limited 4 - 2 Sheikh Jamal
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-11-19 22:00:00 Monarcas Morelia Women 1 - 3 Aguilas de Leon Women
Iran Div 2
2018-11-19 10:00:00 Mes Novin Kerman 3 - 2 Sardar Bukan FC
2018-11-19 10:30:00 Damash Gilan FC 2 - 0 Shahrdari Bam
2018-11-19 10:30:00 Foolad Natanz FC 1 - 0 Caspian Qazvin
2018-11-19 10:35:00 Avalan Kamyaran 2 - 1 Esteghlal Ahvaz
2018-11-19 10:35:00 Khosheh Talaei 2 - 1 Moghavemat Tehran
2018-11-19 12:00:00 Iran Javan Bushehr 2 - 2 Shahrdari Hamedan
Thailand University League
2018-11-19 06:30:00 Rajapruek University 1 - 4 North Bangkok College
2018-11-19 06:30:00 Chulalongkorn University 1 - 0 Bangkok University Deffo
2018-11-19 06:30:00 Thammasat University 2 - 1 Bangkok Thonburi University
2018-11-19 08:45:00 Kasembundit University 1 - 1 Thonburi University
2018-11-19 08:50:00 King Mongkut University 3 - 3 Kasetsart University FC
2018-11-19 08:55:00 Rangsit University JW FC 1 - 2 Dhurakij Pundit University
UEFA Nations League
2018-11-19 17:00:00 Georgia 2 - 1 Kazakhstan
2018-11-19 17:00:00 Andorra 0 - 0 Latvia
2018-11-19 19:45:00 Germany 2 - 2 Netherlands
2018-11-19 19:45:00 Czech 1 - 0 Slovakia
2018-11-19 19:45:00 Denmark 0 - 0 Ireland
2018-11-19 19:45:00 Cyprus 0 - 2 Norway
2018-11-19 19:45:00 Bulgaria 1 - 1 Slovenia
2018-11-19 19:45:00 FYR Macedonia 4 - 0 Gibraltar
2018-11-19 19:45:00 Liechtenstein 2 - 2 Armenia
OFC Women's Championship
2018-11-19 03:00:00 New Zealand (w) 11 - 0 Tonga (W)
2018-11-19 06:00:00 Cook Islands (w) 0 - 3 Fiji (w)
Scotland Reserve Cup
2018-11-19 14:00:00 Queen of South U20 0 - 1 Dundee U20