Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2018-11-18 20:10:00 San Lorenzo 0 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2018-11-18 22:20:00 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
Brazil Serie A
2018-11-18 19:00:00 America MG 2 - 1 Santos
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Botafogo RJ 1 - 0 Internacional RS
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Parana PR 1 - 1 Palmeiras
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Sport Club Recife PE 0 - 1 Flamengo
2018-11-18 21:00:00 Gremio (RS) 2 - 0 Chapecoense SC
2018-11-18 21:00:00 Sao Paulo 1 - 0 Cruzeiro (MG)
Holland Jupiler League
2018-11-18 11:15:00 MVV Maastricht 2 - 0 Roda JC
2018-11-18 13:30:00 FC Twente Enschede 0 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
2018-11-18 13:30:00 SC Telstar 1 - 4 Den Bosch
2018-11-18 15:45:00 NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Numancia 1 - 2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Cordoba 1 - 3 Cadiz
2018-11-18 17:00:00 Albacete 1 - 0 CD Lugo
2018-11-18 17:00:00 AD Alcorcon 1 - 0 Elche
Italian Serie B
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Spezia 3 - 1 Benevento
International Club Friendly
2018-11-18 07:00:00 Almar FC 0 - 1 Rivers United
2018-11-18 09:00:00 Cynosure FC 2 - 0 FC Ebedei
2018-11-18 09:35:00 Qarabag 0 - 1 Standard Sumgayit
2018-11-18 10:55:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 0 Alashkert
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 0 Olimpic Donetsk
2018-11-18 11:30:00 Shabab El-Bourj 1 - 1 Homenetmen
2018-11-18 12:00:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 1 Schalke 04
2018-11-18 13:00:00 AEP Paphos 4 - 2 AEL Limassol
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Remo Stars 1 - 2 Kwara United
2018-11-18 15:59:00 MFM FC 0 - 1 Sunshine Stars FC
2018-11-18 17:00:00 Guadalupe FC U20 2 - 2 AD San Carlos U20
2018-11-18 17:00:00 FC Ufa 1 - 1 Caramba/Dinamo Riga
French Cup
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Guipavas 0 - 1 Inzinzac Montagnarde
2018-11-18 13:00:00 FC Labrede 0 - 8 FC Bergerac
2018-11-18 13:00:00 FA Illkirch Graffenstaden 3 - 0 St Avold et Naborienne
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Melun 0 - 2 CHAMALIERES
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Sarreguemines 1 - 1 Metz
2018-11-18 13:00:00 AS DU Pays Neslois 0 - 0 Chambly FC
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Raon L Etape 1 - 0 Bourg Peronnas
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Marck As 0 - 0 Saint-Omer
2018-11-18 13:00:00 FCA Troyes 1 - 1 Bourges FC
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Escaudoeuvres 1 - 3 La Chapelle-St-Luc
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Salinieres Aigues Mortes 0 - 0 Marignane Gignac
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Chapelle-Des-Marais 0 - 5 Avranches
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Longueau 2 - 1 Blois
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Versailles 78 2 - 0 Dragon Papeete
2018-11-18 13:00:00 AS Villers Houlgate 2 - 0 Mondeville
2018-11-18 13:00:00 AS Carrieres Gresillons 1 - 2 US Charitoise
2018-11-18 13:00:00 FC Rossfeld 0 - 2 Biesheim
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Olympique Strasbourg 4 - 1 Reipertswiller
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Annecy 2 - 1 Val Lyonnais
2018-11-18 13:00:00 US Feillens 0 - 4 FC Limonest
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Stella Maris Douarnenez 0 - 3 Lannion
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Grand Quevilly 4 - 1 Cherbourg
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Auch 0 - 0 Ajaccio Gfco
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Bellevue Nantes 0 - 0 USSA Vertou
2018-11-18 13:00:00 ES Heillecourt 0 - 3 Saint-Louis Neuweg
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Tartas-St Yaguen 4 - 6 Lege-Cap-Ferret
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Frejus St-Raphael 1 - 0 Toulon
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Prix Les Mezieres 2 - 0 St Amand FC
2018-11-18 13:00:00 ES Wasquehal 3 - 5 Saint Quentin
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Noisy-le-Grand 0 - 0 Riom
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Sainte Genevieve Sports 4 - 0 AS Sainte-Suzanne
2018-11-18 13:30:00 St Orens 1 - 1 Sete FC
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Luzenac 2 - 5 Rodez Aveyron
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Avion 1 - 1 RC Epernay Champagne
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Les Herbiers 2 - 0 US Chauvigny
2018-11-18 13:30:00 US Vimy 0 - 2 Creteil
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Avenir Foot Lozere 2 - 3 Red Star FC 93
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Pontivy Stade 2 - 0 Vignoc Hede Guipel
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Olympique de Valence 0 - 3 Stade Beaucairois
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Chassieu Decines FC 1 - 5 Hyeres
2018-11-18 14:30:00 La Jeanne d'Arc 0 - 0 Besancon
2018-11-18 15:30:00 Saint Malo 1 - 0 Lorient
Qualifier
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Mauritius U23 1 - 3 Kenya U23
African Nations Cup
2018-11-18 11:45:00 Madagascar 1 - 3 Sudan
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Ethiopia 0 - 2 Ghana
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Kenya 3 - 0 Sierra Leone
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Rwanda 2 - 2 Central African Republic
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Swaziland 1 - 2 Niger
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Mozambique 1 - 0 Zambia
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Lesotho 1 - 0 Tanzania
2018-11-18 14:30:00 Congo 1 - 1 Democratic Rep Congo
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Angola 2 - 1 Burkina Faso
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Togo 1 - 4 Algeria
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Liberia 1 - 0 Zimbabwe
2018-11-18 17:00:00 Guinea 1 - 1 Cote D Ivoire
2018-11-18 17:00:00 Mauritania 2 - 1 Botswana
Slovenia 2.Liga
2018-11-18 12:00:00 Radomlje 0 - 2 NK Nafta
2018-11-18 13:00:00 MNK FC Ljubljana 1 - 2 Krka
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Tabor Sezana 3 - 0 ASK Bravo Publikum
2018-11-18 13:00:00 ND Beltinci 0 - 1 NK Bilje
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Brda 1 - 0 NK Rogaska
Sweden Superettan
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 2 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK
2018-11-18 13:30:00 IFK Varnamo 2 - 2 Syrianska FC
Danish 1st Division
2018-11-18 12:45:00 Hvidovre IF 2 - 0 Fredericia
2018-11-18 12:45:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 3 - 0 Lyngby
2018-11-18 12:45:00 Naestved 1 - 0 Nykobing FC
2018-11-18 12:45:00 Roskilde 2 - 1 Helsingor
2018-11-18 12:45:00 Silkeborg 0 - 0 Fremad Amager
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Viborg 2 - 0 Thisted FC
Belgian Second Division
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Westerlo 1 - 2 KFCO Wilrijk
Italy C1A
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Arzachena 1 - 3 Pro Vercelli
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Fermana 2 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Gubbio 1 - 1 Giana
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Cuneo 0 - 0 Novara
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Sambenedettese 2 - 0 Feralpisalo
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Monza 0 - 2 Pordenone Calcio SSD
2018-11-18 13:30:00 USD Virtus Verona 2 - 0 Teramo
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Pisa 1 - 1 Olbia
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Imolese 0 - 0 Ternana
2018-11-18 13:30:00 SudTirol 0 - 1 Vis Pesaro
2018-11-18 15:30:00 ACD Virtus Entella 3 - 1 Alessandria
2018-11-18 15:30:00 Pro Piacenza 2 - 1 Pro Patria
2018-11-18 15:30:00 Pistoiese 2 - 0 Piacenza
2018-11-18 15:30:00 JuventusU23 1 - 2 Pontedera
2018-11-18 15:30:00 Gozzano 1 - 0 ASD Albissola
2018-11-18 17:30:00 Lucchese 2 - 3 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2018-11-18 17:30:00 Ravenna 0 - 0 Rimini
2018-11-18 17:30:00 Albinoleffe 2 - 0 Renate AC
2018-11-18 18:00:00 Triestina 1 - 1 Vicenza
England Conference
2018-11-18 16:30:00 Hartlepool United 1 - 3 Barnet
Portugal Segunda Liga
2018-11-18 14:30:00 SC Covilha 0 - 1 Academica Coimbra
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Viseu 1 - 2 Estoril
2018-11-18 15:00:00 SC Farense 1 - 0 CD Mafra
2018-11-18 17:00:00 Oliveirense 1 - 2 FC Famalicao
Greece National B
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Panahaiki-2005 1 - 0 Iraklis
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Aiginiakos FC 1 - 2 Aittios Spata
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Kerkyra 0 - 1 Giorgos Karaiskakis
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Apollon Larissas 1 - 1 Athletic Union of Sparta
African Youth Championship
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Gambia U23 0 - 3 Libya U23
Russian National Football League
2018-11-18 10:00:00 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1 SKA Khabarovsk
2018-11-18 10:00:00 Rotor Volgograd 0 - 0 Tom Tomsk
2018-11-18 11:00:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Spartak Tambov
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Khimki 0 - 0 FK Sochi
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Spartak Moscow II 1 - 4 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2018-11-18 12:00:00 FK Krasnodar II 1 - 2 Mordovya Saransk
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Torpedo Armavir 1 - 0 Tyumen
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Fakel 3 - 2 Avangard
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 0 - 1 Luch Energiya
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-11-18 01:00:00 Deportes Tolima 0 - 1 Independiente Santa Fe
2018-11-18 22:15:00 Deportiva Once Caldas 1 - 1 Aguilas Doradas
English FA Women's Premier League
2018-11-18 12:00:00 Millwall (w) 1 - 5 Durham Wildcats LFC (w)
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur (w) 1 - 0 Charlton (w)
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Lewes (w) 1 - 1 Aston Villa (w)
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Barnet (w) 2 - 0 Sheffield United (w)
2018-11-18 14:00:00 CrystalPalace (w) 0 - 5 Manchester United Women
Professional Tunisian League 1
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Etoile Metlaoui 1 - 2 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
New Zealand Football Championship
2018-11-18 01:00:00 Hamilton Wanderers 0 - 2 Eastern Suburbs AFC
2018-11-18 01:00:00 Auckland City 4 - 1 Canterbury University
2018-11-18 01:00:00 Tasman United 3 - 2 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
2018-11-18 01:00:00 Team Wellington 2 - 2 Hawke's Bay United
2018-11-18 03:35:00 Waitakere United 1 - 1 Southern United
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-11-18 20:40:00 General Diaz 2 - 1 Independiente Luque
2018-11-18 22:50:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 0 - 0 Sol de America
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-11-18 23:00:00 Deportivo Lara 0 - 0 Deportivo La Guaira
Argentine Division 2
2018-11-18 20:00:00 Guillermo Brown 2 - 2 Villa Dalmine
2018-11-18 22:15:00 Chacarita juniors 1 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy
French Feminines D1
2018-11-18 20:00:00 Paris Saint Germain (w) 1 - 1 Lyon (w)
England FA Women's Cup
2018-11-18 13:00:00 New London Lionesses Women's 3 - 3 AFC Wimbledon (w)
Germany Woman's Cup
2018-11-18 11:00:00 SC Sand (w) 1 - 1 Hoffenheim (w)
2018-11-18 13:00:00 HSV Borussia Friedenstal (w) 0 - 3 Monchengladbach (w)
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Foerster M Don Women 0 - 9 VfL Wolfsburg (w)
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Arminia Bielefeld (w) 1 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen (w)
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Saarbrucken (w) 2 - 3 FFC Frankfurt (w)
2018-11-18 13:00:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w) 0 - 4 SC Freiburg (w)
Morocco cup
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 2 - 2 Wydad Fes
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Cracovia Krakow (Youth) 0 - 3 Slask Wroclaw U21
2018-11-18 12:00:00 Elana Torun Youth 1 - 1 Pogon Szczecin(Youth)
Portugal League Cup
2018-11-18 11:45:00 Vitoria Setubal 1 - 2 CD Tondela
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Belenenses 0 - 1 GD Chaves
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-11-18 21:00:00 Municipal Limeno 2 - 2 Jocoro FC
Japan Youth Sahara Cup
2018-11-18 04:00:00 Shimizu S-Pulse (Youth) 1 - 2 Yokohama F Marinos (Youth)
Primera Division de Honduras
2018-11-18 01:00:00 Lobos UPNFM 0 - 1 Platense
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-11-18 17:30:00 Antigua GFC 2 - 0 Deportivo Sanarate
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-11-18 19:00:00 San Jose 2 - 1 Real Potosi
2018-11-18 21:15:00 Aurora 2 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann
Chile Primera B
2018-11-18 20:00:00 Cobresal 4 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2018-11-18 09:35:00 Karlovy Vary Dvory 1 - 1 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
Australia W-League
2018-11-18 05:00:00 Brisbane Roar (w) 0 - 1 Adelaide United (w)
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
2018-11-18 12:45:00 Al Nasr Dubai 4 - 1 Al-Dhafra
2018-11-18 12:50:00 Al Ain 0 - 0 Emirates Club
2018-11-18 15:30:00 Al-Sharjah 2 - 3 Ahli Al-Fujirah
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
2018-11-18 09:30:00 Besiktas (w) 1 - 1 Konak BEL. (w)
2018-11-18 10:00:00 Fatih Vatan Spor (w) 3 - 2 Hakkarigucu SK Women
India League Division 1
2018-11-18 14:20:00 Gokulam Kerala FC 1 - 0 Minerva Academy
Japan Football League
2018-11-18 04:00:00 Honda FC 5 - 2 Mio Biwako Shiga
2018-11-18 04:00:00 Sony Sendai 3 - 0 Maruyasu Industries
2018-11-18 04:00:00 Osaka FC 1 - 0 Run Mel Aomori
2018-11-18 04:00:00 Vanraure Hachinohe FC 3 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
2018-11-18 04:00:00 Imabari FC 1 - 1 Honda Lock SC
2018-11-18 04:00:00 Nara Club 3 - 1 Cobar Torre Onagawa
2018-11-18 04:00:00 Ryutsu Keizai University 0 - 2 Verspah Oita
2018-11-18 04:01:00 Yokogawa Musashino 2 - 0 Veertien Kuwana
Sweden U19
2018-11-18 13:00:00 IK Frej Taby U19 5 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-11-18 03:00:00 FC Juarez 1 - 1 Leones Univ Guadalajara
English Women's Conference South
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Watford (w) 1 - 0 Chichester City (w)
Ukraine Division 2
2018-11-18 12:00:00 Obolon Kiev 1 - 0 Hirnyk-Sport
2018-11-18 12:00:00 FC Inhulets Petrove 0 - 1 Kolos Kovalyovka
Copa Libertadores Femenino
2018-11-18 22:00:00 UAI Urquiza (w) 1 - 1 Cerro Porteno (w)
Azadegan League
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Shahrdari Tabriz 1 - 1 Gol Gohar FC
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Mes Rafsanjan 4 - 1 Shahrdary Arak
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Qashqai Shiraz 0 - 1 Shahin Bushehr
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Baderan Tehran FC 0 - 1 Fajr Sepasi
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-11-18 22:00:00 Club Atletico Acassuso 0 - 0 Sacachispas
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-11-18 10:15:00 Santurtzi CD 2 - 1 Bermeo
2018-11-18 10:30:00 CD Roda 0 - 2 Silla CF
2018-11-18 10:30:00 San Juan de Mozarrifar 0 - 0 Utebo FC
2018-11-18 10:30:00 CD Vicalvaro 3 - 0 CD Canillas
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Parla Escuela 1 - 0 RCD Carabanchel
2018-11-18 10:30:00 RSD Alcala Henares 1 - 1 CF Pozuelo Alarcon
2018-11-18 10:30:00 SFC Minerva 3 - 0 Murcia B
2018-11-18 10:30:00 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF 2 - 2 Olimpico de Totana
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Cadiz B 1 - 0 Arcos CF
2018-11-18 10:30:00 CD San Fernando de Henares 0 - 0 CF Trival Valderas
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Alcobendas Sport 2 - 0 Leganes B
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Alaves B 5 - 1 Santutxu FC
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Alcorcon B 2 - 1 Atletico Pinto
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Real Zaragoza B 1 - 0 CD Robres
2018-11-18 10:30:00 CDF Tres Cantos 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano B
2018-11-18 10:45:00 SD Revilla 5 - 2 CD Naval
2018-11-18 10:45:00 Grama 3 - 0 FC Santboia
2018-11-18 11:00:00 CD Azuqueca 4 - 2 CD Tarancon
2018-11-18 11:00:00 UD Llanera 1 - 0 CD Covadonga
2018-11-18 11:00:00 UD San Pedro 1 - 0 Juventud Torremolinos CF
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Getafe B 2 - 0 Las Rozas
2018-11-18 11:00:00 UD Paterna 1 - 1 Eldense
2018-11-18 11:00:00 FC Vilafranca 1 - 0 UA Horta
2018-11-18 11:00:00 DAV Santa Ana 2 - 0 Mostoles
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Loja CD 1 - 1 Alhaurin de la Torre
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Real Sociedad C 3 - 0 Ordizia KE
2018-11-18 11:00:00 La Union CF 0 - 1 Lorca Deportiva FC
2018-11-18 11:00:00 UCAM Murcia CF B 2 - 1 Aguilas CF
2018-11-18 11:00:00 CD Montijo 3 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
2018-11-18 11:00:00 CD Varea 0 - 0 Alfaro
2018-11-18 11:00:00 CD Guadalajara 1 - 1 Toledo
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Condal CF 1 - 2 EI San Martin
2018-11-18 11:00:00 UD Casetas 0 - 5 CD Binefar
2018-11-18 11:00:00 UP Plasencia 2 - 1 CD Calamonte
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Cacereno 2 - 1 RCP Valverdeno
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Real Betis B 7 - 1 Guadalcacin CD
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Castuera 6 - 3 AD Llerenense
2018-11-18 11:00:00 CD Azuaga 0 - 0 Atletico Pueblonuevo
2018-11-18 11:00:00 CD Huetor Vega 2 - 1 Antequera CF
2018-11-18 11:00:00 CF San Agustin 1 - 2 Villaverde Boetticher CF
2018-11-18 11:00:00 CE Esporles 1 - 2 Formentera
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Paiporta 0 - 0 CD Olimpic Xativa
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Pobla De Mafumet CF 0 - 1 AE Prat
2018-11-18 11:00:00 EC Granollers 0 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu II
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Cerdanyola del Valles 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
2018-11-18 11:00:00 LHospitalet 11 - 0 FC Martinenc
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Univ. Oviedo 1 - 1 UC Ceares
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Ecija Balompie 0 - 2 CD Utrera
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Coria CF 0 - 2 Cordoba B
2018-11-18 11:00:00 CD Lealtad 0 - 0 Club Siero
2018-11-18 11:00:00 FC Rinconeda Polanco 2 - 2 SD Laredo
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Zamora CF 3 - 0 Beroil Bupolsa
2018-11-18 11:00:00 La Roda CF 0 - 0 CP Villarrobledo
2018-11-18 11:00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF 0 - 2 FC Cartagena B
2018-11-18 11:00:00 CD Praviano 1 - 0 CD Colunga
2018-11-18 11:15:00 CD Alhaurino 1 - 2 Torredonjimeno
2018-11-18 11:15:00 UE Sants 2 - 1 Figueres
2018-11-18 11:15:00 Jerez 2 - 1 Olivenza FC
2018-11-18 11:15:00 CD Llanes 4 - 2 UD Gijon Industrial
2018-11-18 12:00:00 Atletico Tacoronte 1 - 1 UD Ibarra
2018-11-18 12:00:00 Marino 2 - 4 CD Santa Ursula
2018-11-18 12:00:00 CD Union Sur Yaiza 1 - 0 Villa Santa Brigida
2018-11-18 12:00:00 UD San Fernando 4 - 1 La Quadra
2018-11-18 12:00:00 CD El Cotillo 0 - 2 Lanzarote
2018-11-18 12:00:00 CD Mensajero 0 - 1 UD Tamaraceite
2018-11-18 14:30:00 Club Deportivo Sarinena 2 - 1 UD San Lorenzo
2018-11-18 14:45:00 Madalena de Morcin 0 - 1 San Claudio
2018-11-18 14:45:00 CD Tuilla 1 - 1 CD Mosconia
2018-11-18 14:45:00 SD Torina 0 - 0 Solares Medio Cudeyo
2018-11-18 14:45:00 CD Cayon 3 - 1 Atletico Albericia
2018-11-18 14:45:00 CD Berceo 0 - 3 Naxara
2018-11-18 15:00:00 CF Soller 2 - 0 Constancia
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Tamar Ritter 3 - 0 AD Sabinanigo
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Racing B 4 - 3 Barreda Balompie
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Atletico Ibanes 0 - 0 Albacete B
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Bell Bridget 1 - 1 CD Villanueva
2018-11-18 15:00:00 CF Illueca 1 - 2 AD Almudevar
2018-11-18 15:00:00 CCD Alberite 1 - 3 UD Logrones B
2018-11-18 15:00:00 CF Calamocha 1 - 0 CA Monzon
2018-11-18 15:00:00 CD La Almunia 1 - 2 SD Borja
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Polvorin 2 - 3 UD Somozas
2018-11-18 15:15:00 CA River Ebro 4 - 1 Tudelano
2018-11-18 15:15:00 CP Valdivia 2 - 1 Extremadura B
2018-11-18 15:15:00 Xerez Deportivo 0 - 1 CD Cabecense
2018-11-18 15:30:00 Atletico Espeleno 0 - 1 UB Lebrijana
2018-11-18 15:30:00 Mora CF 0 - 1 Suokuaili Moss
2018-11-18 15:30:00 SD Tarazona 2 - 0 Brea
2018-11-18 15:30:00 UD Ourense 1 - 0 Porrino Industrial
2018-11-18 15:30:00 Almazan 0 - 0 CF Briviesca Norpetrol
2018-11-18 15:30:00 UD Los Garres 2 - 1 Muleno CF
2018-11-18 15:30:00 Mar Menor 1 - 1 Huercal
2018-11-18 15:30:00 Deportivo Cieza 1 - 2 At. Pulpileno
2018-11-18 15:30:00 CF Alondras 3 - 1 Racing Villalbes
2018-11-18 15:30:00 CD Villacanas 1 - 1 La Solana
2018-11-18 15:30:00 L Entregu CF 2 - 1 Marino luanco
2018-11-18 15:30:00 Vianes 1 - 1 CD Arnedo
2018-11-18 15:30:00 CD Madridejos 1 - 1 CD Marchamalo
2018-11-18 15:30:00 UD Poblense 3 - 0 CD Murense
2018-11-18 15:45:00 CD Autol 1 - 3 CD Pradejon
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Arandina 2 - 1 Cultural Leonesa B
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Arosa SC 1 - 1 CD Boiro
2018-11-18 15:59:00 CD Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Motril
2018-11-18 15:59:00 UD Mutilve 4 - 3 CD Ardoi Draw
2018-11-18 15:59:00 SD Textil Escudo 4 - 0 AD Siete Villas
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Villarrubia CF 2 - 1 Tomelloso
2018-11-18 15:59:00 CDFC La Calzada 3 - 1 CD Agoncillo
2018-11-18 15:59:00 CA Cirbonero 0 - 2 Pena Sport
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Conil CF 0 - 0 Xerez Deportivo FC
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Yeclano Deportivo 2 - 1 CD Algar
2018-11-18 15:59:00 CD Coria 0 - 0 Merida AD
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Compostela 4 - 1 CD Choco
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Guadix CF 0 - 3 CD Torreperogil
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Moralo CP 2 - 0 CD Valdelacalzada
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Velez CF 2 - 0 Huetor Tajar
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Crevillente 0 - 0 Elche CF Ilicitano
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Real Avila CF 2 - 0 SC Uxama
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Terrassa 1 - 0 UE Castelldefels
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Manchego Ciudad 0 - 2 Quintanar Del Rey
2018-11-18 15:59:00 CS Puertollano 1 - 1 Almagro CF
2018-11-18 15:59:00 SD Logrones 2 - 1 Yague CF
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Racing de Ferrol 3 - 1 CD Barco
2018-11-18 15:59:00 UD Los Barrios 2 - 1 CD San Roque de Lepe
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Puente Genil 1 - 1 Algeciras
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 0 Mazarron CF
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Arroyo Club Polideportivo 2 - 1 CD Diocesano
2018-11-18 16:30:00 Real Jaen CF 1 - 1 CD El Palo
2018-11-18 16:30:00 UD Paiosaco 1 - 0 CD Arenteiro
2018-11-18 17:00:00 Vilamarxant CF 1 - 0 Torre Levante
2018-11-18 18:00:00 EDMF Churra 2 - 1 Minera
English Women's Conference North
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Sunderland (w) 2 - 3 Derby County (w)
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Sheffield (w) 5 - 2 Huddersfield (w)
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Hull City (W) 1 - 3 Middlesbrough (w)
SVK U19 A
2018-11-18 10:00:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19 1 - 2 DAC Dunajska Streda U19
African Cup of Nations for Women
2018-11-18 15:30:00 Nigeria (w) 0 - 1 South Africa (w)
2018-11-18 18:30:00 Zambia (w) 5 - 0 Equatorial Guinea (w)
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2018-11-18 12:00:00 Szetomeharry Women 0 - 5 Ferencvarosi TC (w)
Serbia Prva Liga
2018-11-18 12:00:00 Novi Pazar 0 - 0 Sevojno Uzice
2018-11-18 12:00:00 FK Bezanija 1 - 0 Teleoptik
2018-11-18 12:00:00 FK Sindelic Nis 0 - 0 OFK Beograd
2018-11-18 12:00:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 2 - 2 Indjija
2018-11-18 12:00:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 1 - 0 Borac Cacak
2018-11-18 12:00:00 Habitpharm Javor 7 - 1 FK Zarkovo
2018-11-18 12:00:00 Zlatibor Cajetina 1 - 3 Backa Topola
2018-11-18 12:00:00 FK Buducnost Dobanovci 0 - 1 FK Trajal
Indonesia Super League
2018-11-18 08:30:00 PSIS Semarang 3 - 0 Persib Bandung
2018-11-18 11:30:00 Bali United 2 - 5 Persebaya Surabaya
England FA Women's Cup
2018-11-18 12:30:00 Everton FC (w) 0 - 4 Arsenal (w)
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Chelsea FC (w) 5 - 0 Yeovil Town (w)
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Brighton H.A. (w) 1 - 4 Reading (w)
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Birmingham (w) 3 - 0 West Ham United (w)
POL WD1
2018-11-18 10:00:00 Biala Podlaska (w) 0 - 5 GKS Gornik Leczna (w)
2018-11-18 10:00:00 MKS Olimpia Szczecin (w) 0 - 0 AZS Wroclaw (w)
2018-11-18 10:00:00 Czarni Sosnowiec (w) 1 - 0 AZS UJ Krakow (w)
2018-11-18 11:10:00 Polonia Pozna Women's 1 - 1 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)
2018-11-18 12:15:00 GKS Katowice Women 1 - 3 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
2018-11-18 12:30:00 UKS Lodz (w) 0 - 1 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (w)
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-11-18 20:15:00 Union Magdalena 0 - 1 Cucuta
Argentina Cup
2018-11-18 20:10:00 Temperley 1 - 1 Rosario Central
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Athletic Club Bibao (w) 2 - 0 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Sporting De Huelva (w) 0 - 2 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w)
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Sevilla FC (w) 0 - 1 RCD Espanyol (w)
2018-11-18 11:30:00 Madrid CFF (w) 4 - 0 CDEF Logrono (w)
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Levante UD (w) 7 - 0 Atleico Malaga (w)
2018-11-18 17:00:00 Barcelona (w) 2 - 1 Atletico de Madrid (w)
Italian Women Division 1
2018-11-18 11:30:00 Orobica (w) 0 - 2 Mozzanica (w)
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-11-18 11:00:00 MFK CPRF Futsal 5 - 3 Norilsky Nickel Futsal
J-League Division 3
2018-11-18 04:00:00 Blaublitz Akita 2 - 2 Kataller Toyama
2018-11-18 04:00:00 Grulla Morioka 2 - 1 Cerezo Osaka U23
2018-11-18 04:00:00 Gainare Tottori 1 - 0 AC Nagano Parceiro
2018-11-18 04:00:00 Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 0 SC Sagamihara
2018-11-18 04:05:00 Fukushima United FC 4 - 3 Gamba Osaka U23
2018-11-18 05:00:00 FC Tokyo U23 1 - 0 Yokohama SCC
2018-11-18 10:00:00 Thespa Kusatsu 1 - 0 Giravanz Kitakyushu
Poland Division 2
2018-11-18 12:00:00 Stargard Szczecinski 1 - 1 Olimpia Elblag
BRA SPC
2018-11-18 13:00:00 CA Votuporanguense SP 3 - 0 Atibaia
2018-11-18 18:00:00 Ferroviaria SP 2 - 2 Red Bull Brasil SP
Hong Kong First Division League
2018-11-18 05:30:00 Flower 2 - 3 Central Western District RSA
2018-11-18 07:30:00 Tai Chung FC 3 - 0 Eastern District SA
International Friendly
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Albania U19 1 - 0 Romania U18
2018-11-18 14:05:00 Bolivia U20 0 - 4 Ecuador U20
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Qatar U21 1 - 1 Jordan U21
2018-11-18 17:00:00 EgyptU23 1 - 0 Tunisia U23
2018-11-18 17:00:00 Portugal U20 2 - 1 Slovakia U20
2018-11-18 17:00:00 Mali U20 1 - 2 Morocco U20
2018-11-18 19:30:00 Venezuela U20 0 - 3 Peru U20
2018-11-18 19:45:00 Spain 1 - 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-11-18 12:00:00 Palmeiras (Youth) 4 - 2 Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
2018-11-18 18:00:00 CSA U20 5 - 0 America PE Youth
2018-11-18 18:00:00 Vitoria da Conquista BA U20 1 - 1 Bahia (Youth)
2018-11-18 18:00:00 Confianca SE (Youth) 1 - 1 CRB (Youth)
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2018-11-18 17:30:00 Flamengo/RJ (w) 4 - 0 Portuguesa Desportos (w)
2018-11-18 17:30:00 Duque de Caxias (w) 2 - 2 Vasco Da Gama(w)
Jamaica Premier League
2018-11-18 20:00:00 Humble Lions 1 - 0 Reynolds
2018-11-18 20:00:00 Montego Bay Utd 1 - 1 Waterhouse FC
2018-11-18 20:00:00 Dunbeholden FC 2 - 3 Portmore United
India Goa Professional League
2018-11-18 10:35:00 Dempo SC 5 - 0 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
Germany Youth U17 League
2018-11-18 10:00:00 Hertha BSC Berlin U17 8 - 0 Borgfeld(U17)
2018-11-18 10:00:00 Bayern Munchen U17 0 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt U17
2018-11-18 12:00:00 SC Paderborn 07 U17 3 - 0 FC Hennef 05 U17
2018-11-18 12:00:00 SG Unterrath U17 0 - 0 Preussen Munster U17
2018-11-18 12:00:00 Koln U17 0 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen U17
2018-11-18 12:00:00 Hannover 96 U17 1 - 0 Tennis Borussia Berlin(U17)
Spanish Segunda Division B
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Sevilla Atletico 2 - 3 Malaga B
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Deportivo La Coruna B 1 - 1 Las Palmas Atletico
2018-11-18 11:00:00 UB Conquense 2 - 0 UD Levante B
2018-11-18 11:00:00 AD Union Adarve 1 - 3 CF Internacional De Madrid
2018-11-18 11:00:00 UD Ibiza 0 - 1 Don Benito
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Recreativo Huelva 0 - 1 UD Melilla
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Ejido 2 - 0 Granada CF B
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Villarreal B 3 - 1 RCD Espanyol B
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Fuenlabrada 2 - 0 CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Burgos CF 0 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Celta vigo b 0 - 0 Real Valladol B
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Baleares 4 - 3 Teruel
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Real Oviedo B 0 - 1 UD Logrones
2018-11-18 11:00:00 CD Tudelano 1 - 1 Racing Santander
2018-11-18 11:00:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 - 1 Pontevedra
2018-11-18 15:15:00 coruxo FC 0 - 0 Rapido de Bouzas
2018-11-18 15:30:00 UD Marbella 2 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina
2018-11-18 15:30:00 UE Olot 1 - 1 Castellon
2018-11-18 15:30:00 Calahorra 2 - 4 Union Langreo
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Villanovense 1 - 0 Jumilla
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 - 1 Almeria B
2018-11-18 15:59:00 C.D. San Fernando Isleno 0 - 1 Real Balompedica Linense
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Real Murcia 1 - 2 FC Cartagena
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Badajoz 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Sabadell 0 - 0 CF Badalona
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Ponferradina 0 - 0 Cultural Leonesa
2018-11-18 15:59:00 CD Guijuelo 1 - 0 Atletico de Madrid B
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Ontinyent CF 0 - 2 CD Ebro
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Athletic Bilbao B 2 - 2 Cultural de Durango
2018-11-18 15:59:00 CD Vitoria(SPA) 1 - 2 Sporting de Gijon B
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 - 0 CD Izarra
2018-11-18 15:59:00 CD Alcoyano 1 - 0 Hercules
2018-11-18 15:59:00 CF Salmantino 3 - 3 Real Madrid Castilla
France Youth U19 League
2018-11-18 10:00:00 Angers SCO U19 2 - 1 Brest Stade U19
2018-11-18 10:00:00 Torcy U.S U19 3 - 1 Stade Reims U19
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Saran U19 0 - 4 Paris FC U19
2018-11-18 13:30:00 ASPTT Dijon U19 0 - 3 SochauxU19
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Lille U19 1 - 2 Paris Saint Germain U19
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Le Havre U19 3 - 0 Entente U19
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Troyes U19 1 - 1 Dijon U19
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Rennes U19 3 - 1 Vannes U19
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Cholet So U19 2 - 0 Pau FC U19
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Cannes AS U19 2 - 1 Castelnau le Cres U19
2018-11-18 14:00:00 NimesU19 4 - 0 Ajaccio Gfco U19
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Valenciennes US U19 2 - 1 Caen U19
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Quevilly US U19 5 - 5 Dunkerque U19
2018-11-18 14:00:00 AuxerreU19 1 - 1 Lyon U19
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Nancy U19 1 - 2 StrasbourgU19
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Amneville U19 0 - 1 Fleury91 U19
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Laval U19 1 - 2 Chateauroux U19
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Tours U19 2 - 1 Niort U19
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Bastia U19 2 - 3 Avenir Sportif Beziers U19
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Amiens U19 0 - 3 LensU19
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Saint Etienne U19 1 - 1 Monaco U19
Germany Youth U19 League
2018-11-18 10:00:00 TSV Havelse U19 1 - 1 Dynamo Dresden U19
2018-11-18 12:00:00 Stuttgarter Kickers Sv U19 1 - 1 Ingolstadt U19
Germany Regionalliga
2018-11-18 13:00:00 St Pauli II 0 - 1 SV Drochtersen/Assel
2018-11-18 13:00:00 VfL Oldenburg 1 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2 - 2 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2018-11-18 11:00:00 FC Famalicao U17 1 - 2 Spg C Braga U17
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Olhanense U17 1 - 2 Benfica Sad U17
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Lusitano EvoraU17 0 - 0 Belenenses U17
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Despertar SC U17 0 - 1 Casa Pia AC U17
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Vitoria FC Setubal U17 3 - 0 Fc Barreirense U17
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Pinhalnovense U17 0 - 0 GD Estoril-Praia U17
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Real Sport Clube U17 1 - 1 Portimonense U17
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Tondela U17 4 - 3 Porto Sad U17
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Loures U17 4 - 3 Sintrense U17
2018-11-18 11:00:00 EAS Marinha Grande U17 1 - 1 Uniao Almeirim U17
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Associacao Naval U17 0 - 1 CADE Entroncamento U17
2018-11-18 11:00:00 ElvasU U17 3 - 2 Uniao Leiria U17
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Sport Clube Caldas U17 3 - 2 ARCB ValongoU17
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Feirense U17 4 - 0 NDS Guarda U17
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Boavista U17 1 - 1 Academica Coimbra U17
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Lusitano U17 1 - 1 Padroense U17
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Sousense U17 0 - 2 Leixoes U17
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Sp Espinho U17 1 - 1 Anadia U17
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Chaves U17 0 - 2 Rio Ave U17
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Pacos Ferreira U17 2 - 0 Palmeiras FC(U17)
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Moreirense U17 2 - 0 Ad Barroselas U17
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Sacavenense U17 1 - 1 Sporting Lisbon Sad U17
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Vianense U17 1 - 9 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Gil Vicente U17 1 - 0 Kajiaou U17
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2018-11-18 09:00:00 Sportul Snagov 0 - 0 Universitaea Cluj
2018-11-18 11:00:00 FC UT Arad 1 - 2 SCM Argesul Pitesti
Greece Divison C
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Ethnikos Pireaus 3 - 1 AO Giouchtas
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Diagoras Vrachneikon 2 - 2 AO Palliniakos
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Egaleo Athens 1 - 0 Kallithea
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Ampelakiakos 0 - 1 APO Keratsini
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Panserraikos 1 - 2 Nestos Chrisoupolis
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Agrotikos Asteras 2 - 0 Pao Koufalion
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Aris Avatou 1 - 0 Orfeas Xanthi
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Ilisiakos FC 2 - 0 Korinthos
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Niki Volou 5 - 0 Fokikos
2018-11-18 13:00:00 AO Chalkida 4 - 1 Apollon Eretrias
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Haravgiakos 0 - 0 Agios Ierotheos
2018-11-18 15:10:00 Ionikos 1 - 0 Proodeftiki FC
Turkiye Lig2
2018-11-18 10:00:00 Kahramanmarasspor 0 - 2 Kirklarelispor
2018-11-18 10:00:00 Amedspor 0 - 1 Inegolspor
2018-11-18 10:00:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 1 - 4 Zonguldak
2018-11-18 10:00:00 Gumushanespor 2 - 2 Ankarademirspor
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Usakspor 0 - 2 Kastamonuspor
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Menemen Belediye Spor 2 - 2 Manisa BB Spor
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Fethiyespor 2 - 1 Bugsasspor
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Nigde Belediyespor 1 - 2 Keciorengucu
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Tokatspor 1 - 3 Pendikspor
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Sakaryaspor 6 - 0 Gaziantepspor
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Karagumruk 4 - 2 S.Urfaspor
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0 - 2 Anadolu Selcukluspor
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Sariyer 1 - 1 Samsunspor
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Hacettepe SK 6 - 1 Bayrampasaspor
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 2 - 0 Eyupspor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2018-11-18 10:00:00 Fatsa Belediyespor 0 - 1 Payas BS 1975
2018-11-18 10:00:00 Erzin Belediyespor 1 - 1 Tepecik Bld
2018-11-18 10:00:00 Karaman Belediyesi Spor 2 - 0 Gebzespor
2018-11-18 10:00:00 Cizrespor 0 - 2 Bayburt Ozel Idare
2018-11-18 10:00:00 Nazillispor 2 - 2 Batman Petrolspor
2018-11-18 10:00:00 Artvin Hopaspor 0 - 1 Duzyurtspor
2018-11-18 10:00:00 Trabzon Karadenizspor 1 - 0 Bucaspor
2018-11-18 10:00:00 Belediye Vanspor 2 - 2 Yeni Orduspor
2018-11-18 10:00:00 Elazig Belediyespor 0 - 1 Adiyamanspor
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Kozan BLD.SPOR 2 - 1 Sile Yildizspor
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS 1 - 0 Diyarbakirspor
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Nevsehirspor Genclik 1 - 0 Ergene Velimese
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Tekirova Belediyespor 3 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Turgutluspor 2 - 0 Halide Edip Adivarspor
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Alibeykoy 3 - 2 Pazarspor
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Yeni Altindag BS 1 - 0 Kizilcabolukspor
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Duzcespor 0 - 1 Sultanbeyli
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri 3 - 2 Osmaniyespor
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Corum Belediyespor 1 - 2 Korfez Bld.
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Golcukspor 2 - 1 Erzincanspor
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 1 - 0 Haninge
Zimbabwe Premier
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Triangle FC 4 - 2 Nirudit
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Black Rhinos 1 - 0 Shabanie Mine
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Dynamos FC 2 - 2 Mutare City
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Chapungu FC 0 - 0 Yadah FC
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Bulawayo Chiefs 2 - 3 Highlanders
USA National Premier Soccer League
2018-11-18 21:45:00 LA10 FC 1 - 0 San Fernando Valley FC
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-11-18 20:00:00 Ituzaingo 0 - 0 Deportivo Merlo
2018-11-18 20:00:00 Victoriano Arenas 2 - 3 General Lamadrid
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-11-18 20:00:00 Argentino de Merlo 4 - 2 Claypole
2018-11-18 20:00:00 Puerto Nuevo 2 - 1 Centro Espanol
Uruguay Segunda
2018-11-18 19:00:00 CA Bella Vista 2 - 4 Colon CF
Peru B League
2018-11-18 18:00:00 Atletico Torino 1 - 1 Alianza Universidad
2018-11-18 20:00:00 Univ.Cesar Vallejo 2 - 0 Juan Aurich
2018-11-18 20:00:00 Molinos El Pirata 5 - 1 Credicoop San Cristobal
2018-11-18 20:30:00 Carlos Manucci 5 - 2 Cienciano
Japan Futsal League
2018-11-18 04:00:00 Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal 1 - 2 Vasagey oita Futsal
2018-11-18 05:00:00 voscuore sendai Futsal 2 - 4 Shonan Bellmare Futsal
2018-11-18 05:00:00 Nagoya oceans Futsal 3 - 2 Shriker osaka Futsal
2018-11-18 07:30:00 F-League selection Futsal 3 - 5 Peace Does Machida Futsal
Pakistan vest Football League
2018-11-18 01:00:00 Tauro FC 2 - 0 CD Arabe Unido
2018-11-18 23:00:00 San Francisco FC 1 - 3 Costa Del Este
Northern German state premier league - bayern
2018-11-18 13:30:00 FSC Lohfelden 1 - 2 SG Barockstadt
2018-11-18 13:45:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg 4 - 0 VfB Ginsheim
Venezuela Segunda Division
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Margarita FC 1 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare FC
2018-11-18 19:30:00 Universidad Los Andes 0 - 3 LALA FC
Montenegro Division 2
2018-11-18 12:00:00 KOM Podgorica 1 - 0 OSK Igalo
2018-11-18 12:00:00 Arsenal Tivat 1 - 0 Bokelj Kotor
2018-11-18 12:00:00 Otrant 0 - 1 Mladost Ljeskopolje
2018-11-18 12:00:00 Jezero Plav 2 - 0 FK Berane
2018-11-18 12:00:00 Decic Tuzi 0 - 0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Malawi Premier League
2018-11-18 11:30:00 Mafco 4 - 3 Azam Tigers FC
2018-11-18 12:30:00 Blue Eagles 0 - 2 TN Stars
Belgian First Amateur Division
2018-11-18 14:00:00 RFC de Liege 3 - 0 Sporting Chatelet
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Royal Knokke 0 - 0 FCV Dender EH
2018-11-18 15:30:00 Eendracht Aalst 2 - 0 Oudenaarde
Poland Division 4
2018-11-18 10:05:00 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 0 - 2 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Legia Warszawa B 4 - 0 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Baltyk Koszalin 0 - 1 Sokol Kleczew
2018-11-18 12:00:00 Radunia Stezyca 0 - 5 Lech II Poznan
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Spartakus Daleszyce 2 - 1 Czarni Polaniec
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 0 - 0 Olimpia Zambrow
The women's league of Argentina
2018-11-18 12:10:00 San Lorenzo (w) 1 - 0 Racing Club Women
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion
2018-11-18 13:30:00 FC Munsingen 1 - 1 SC Cham
Czech Group D League
2018-11-18 09:00:00 Meteor Praha 2 - 1 Tatran Rakovnik
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-11-18 12:00:00 SC Dusseldorf West 2 - 0 VfB Hilden
2018-11-18 13:00:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 - 0 TuS Bersenbruck
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Altona 93 1 - 0 Meiendorfer SV
2018-11-18 13:05:00 HSC Hannover 3 - 1 FC Hagen/Uthlede
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Bergisch Gladbach 09 0 - 3 Wegberg-Beeck
2018-11-18 13:30:00 SF Baumberg 0 - 2 VfB Speldorf
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Ratingen SV 1 - 2 TuRU Dusseldorf
2018-11-18 14:00:00 SV Deutz 05 3 - 2 Siegburger SV 04
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Inter Turkspor Kiel 0 - 0 VfB Lübeck II
2018-11-18 14:05:00 SpVg Frechen 20 2 - 1 Borussia Freialdenhoven
Chile Primera D
2018-11-18 19:30:00 Colchagua CD 1 - 1 Deportes Santa Cruz
2018-11-18 20:30:00 Independiente de Cauquenes 1 - 1 Iberia Los Angeles
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2018-11-18 17:00:00 AD Cartagena 3 - 0 Puerto Golfito
2018-11-18 17:15:00 ADR Jicaral 4 - 2 AS Pumas Generalena
2018-11-18 18:15:00 Puntarenas 3 - 0 AD Escazucena
2018-11-18 21:00:00 Sporting San Jose 2 - 2 AD Guanacasteca
Guatemala D2
2018-11-18 17:00:00 Deportivo Mictlan 2 - 1 C.S.D. Comunicaciones B
2018-11-18 17:00:00 Deportivo Reu 3 - 0 Marquense
2018-11-18 18:00:00 Cotzumalguapa 2 - 0 Quiche FC
2018-11-18 21:00:00 Chimaltenango FC 2 - 0 Nueva Concepcion
2018-11-18 21:00:00 Deportivo San Pedro 5 - 0 CSD Solola
2018-11-18 21:00:00 CSYD Carcha 2 - 1 CD Achuapa
2018-11-18 21:30:00 Deportivo Jocotan 1 - 1 Universidad de San Carlos
New Zealand NRFL Premier Division Women
2018-11-18 00:30:00 Canterbury United (w) 0 - 3 Northern Football (w)
Panama Reserve League
2018-11-18 20:00:00 Independiente Reserves 1 - 3 CD Arabe Unido Reserves
Brunei Super League
2018-11-18 08:00:00 Setia Perdana FC 1 - 3 Lun Bawang
Bosnia erzegovina 1st League
2018-11-18 12:30:00 Olimpik Sarajevo 1 - 0 Orasje
Norway Division 1 Women
2018-11-18 12:00:00 Grei (w) 0 - 4 Lyn (w)
Argentine Torneo B
2018-11-18 20:00:00 Independiente Neuquen 1 - 2 Sansinena
2018-11-18 20:00:00 Huracan Las Heras 1 - 0 Racing de Cordoba
2018-11-18 20:00:00 Villa Mitre 2 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste Gral Pico
2018-11-18 20:00:00 Sportivo Las Parejas 1 - 1 Deportivo Camioneros
2018-11-18 20:00:00 Crucero del Norte 1 - 0 San Jorge Tucuman
2018-11-18 20:30:00 Gimnasia yTiro 1 - 0 AH Zapla
2018-11-18 20:30:00 Defensores Pronunciamiento 0 - 0 Atletico Parana
2018-11-18 21:00:00 Estudiantes de San Luis 0 - 2 Deportivo Maipu
2018-11-18 22:00:00 Boca Unidos 1 - 0 Sarmiento Resistencia
2018-11-18 22:00:00 Alvarado Mar del Plata 0 - 0 Deportivo Roca
2018-11-18 22:00:00 Defensores Belgrano (VR) 3 - 0 Gimnasia C. Uruguay
2018-11-18 23:00:00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 2 - 2 San Lorenzo Alem
Trinidad and Tobago Super League
2018-11-18 19:30:00 Cunupia FC 3 - 1 Petit Valley
2018-11-18 20:00:00 San Fernando Giants 3 - 3 Prisons FC
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Chivas Guadalajara II 1 - 1 Monarcas Morelia II
2018-11-18 21:30:00 Reboceros de La Piedad 2 - 2 Cocodrilos de Tabasco FC
Croatia 2.Division
2018-11-18 12:30:00 Urania 6 - 2 Nk Neretvanac Opuzen
2018-11-18 12:30:00 NK Cepin 3 - 0 Slavonija Pozega
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Killester Donnycarne 3 - 2 Portmarnock
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Firhouse Clover FC 2 - 5 Malahide United
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Verona FC 0 - 1 Arklow Town
Italy Serie D
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Scanzorosciate 1 - 1 Villafranca
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Santarcangelo 0 - 2 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Rotonda 1 - 1 ASD Troina
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Recanatese 2 - 2 Sammaurese
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Prato 1 - 2 Montevarchi
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Pomigliano 1 - 1 SSCD Granata 1924
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Ponsacco 1 - 0 Tuttocuoio
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Jesina Calcio 0 - 2 Avezzano
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Forli 2 - 2 Virtus Francavilla
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Lentigione 1 - 2 A.C. Crema 1908
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Montebelluna 1 - 1 ACD Campodarsego
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Olginatese 1 - 3 Caravaggio
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Vastese 1 - 0 ASD Montegiorgio
2018-11-18 13:30:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 0 - 4 Reggio Audace FC
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Citta di Anagni 1 - 1 AS Ostia Mare
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Cittanovese 0 - 2 Gela
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Taranto Sport 1 - 1 Gelbison
2018-11-18 13:30:00 US Adriese 3 - 0 Virtus Bolzano
2018-11-18 13:30:00 APDC Chions 1 - 1 AC Este
2018-11-18 13:30:00 ASD Adrense 1909 1 - 2 Pavia
2018-11-18 13:30:00 AP Turris 4 - 2 Castrovillari
2018-11-18 13:30:00 FC Savoia 1908 0 - 0 A.S Andria Bat
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 0 - 1 Trastevere Calcio
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Aglianese 1 - 0 Gavorrano
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Albalonga 1 - 0 Budoni
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Sangiovannese 2 - 2 SSD Viareggio 2014
2018-11-18 13:30:00 SSC Bari 1908 1 - 0 US Palmese
2018-11-18 13:30:00 SFF Atletico 3 - 1 Aprilia
2018-11-18 13:30:00 US Ciserano 2 - 3 SC Caronnese
2018-11-18 13:30:00 USD Bitonto 1 - 1 Nardo
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Latina 4 - 0 Sassari Torres
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Us Pergolettese 3 - 1 USD Classe
2018-11-18 14:00:00 AZ Picerno ASD 3 - 0 Sarnese
2018-11-18 14:00:00 ASD Lanusei 4 - 2 Castiadas
Hong Kong 2nd Division
2018-11-18 05:30:00 Wan Chai 2 - 2 North District FC
2018-11-18 05:30:00 Sham Shui Po 0 - 1 Fu Moon FC
2018-11-18 05:30:00 Kwun Tong 1 - 1 Lucky Mile FC
2018-11-18 07:30:00 Metro Gallery Sun Source 1 - 0 Kowloon City
2018-11-18 07:30:00 Yau Tsim Mong 1 - 0 Tung Sing FC
2018-11-18 10:30:00 Sao Jose(AP) 1 - 1 Kwong Wah AA
2018-11-18 12:30:00 Tuen Mun Football Team 4 - 0 Convoy Sun Hei
Spain Segunda Women
2018-11-18 12:00:00 AD Anaza Women 1 - 1 CD Tarsa (w)
2018-11-18 17:00:00 SD Casablanca Women 1 - 1 UD Geneto Del Teide Women
Romania women's Super League
2018-11-18 09:10:00 CSS Targoviste (w) 1 - 5 Independenta Baia Mare (w)
Serbia Srpska Liga
2018-11-18 08:50:00 FK Graficar Beograd 6 - 1 GSP Polet
2018-11-18 08:52:00 FK Kabel Novi Sad 2 - 0 FK Crvena Zvezda NS
2018-11-18 09:55:00 FK SFS Borac 1 - 2 Jagodina
2018-11-18 09:55:00 Hajduk Beograd 10 - 0 Stepojevac Vaga
2018-11-18 11:55:00 FK Smederevo 2 - 1 Proleter Mihajlovac
2018-11-18 11:55:00 FK Dubocica 1 - 0 FK Zaplanjac
2018-11-18 11:55:00 FK Moravac Mrstane 1 - 3 OFK Sindelic
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Louletano 2 - 2 Ideal
2018-11-18 11:00:00 SU 1 Dezembro 0 - 1 Praiense
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Leca 1 - 2 Sanjoanense
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Pedras Rubras 1 - 1 Amarante
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Fafe 3 - 0 Limianos
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Clube Desportivo Trofense 3 - 1 Merelinense
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Uniao Leiria 3 - 1 Sintrense
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Coimbroes 2 - 0 Sp. Espinho
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Marr Tino 5 - 0 Vilaverdense
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Alverca 3 - 2 Peniche
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Amora FC 1 - 0 Oriental Lisboa
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Anadia 2 - 1 Benfica C.Branco
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Casa Pia AC 3 - 1 Sacavenense
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Pinhalnovense 1 - 0 Olimpico Montijo
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Fatima 1 - 1 Vilafranquense
2018-11-18 15:00:00 FC Cesarense 2 - 2 Agueda
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Gafanha 0 - 1 CF Uniao Madeira
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Loures 0 - 0 ARC Oleiros
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Lusitania 1 - 0 Gondomar
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Real SC Massama 0 - 0 FC Ferreiras
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Maria da Fonte 1 - 1 Chaves B
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Mirandela 1 - 0 Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense
2018-11-18 15:00:00 SC Penalva do Castelo 1 - 5 Lusitanos
2018-11-18 15:00:00 USC Paredes 3 - 0 Maritimo B
India Mumbai Elite League
2018-11-18 10:45:00 ONGC FC 3 - 0 HDFC Bank
Brazil
2018-11-18 18:45:00 Inhumas 4 - 0 Monte Cristo/GO
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Brusque FC 0 - 0 Hercilio Luz SC
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Crato CE 1 - 1 Campo Grande CE
Georgia U19 League
2018-11-18 09:50:00 Dila Gori U19 0 - 0 Wit Georgia Tbilisi U19
2018-11-18 09:50:00 Shukura Kobuleti U19 0 - 3 Torpedo Kutaisi U19
2018-11-18 09:50:00 Sioni Bolnisi U19 1 - 4 FC Rustavi U19
Croatia U19 League
2018-11-18 11:00:00 NK Dugopolje U19 0 - 1 Zagreb locomotive U19
Germany Bundesliga II Women
2018-11-18 10:00:00 FFC Turbine Potsdam II (w) 2 - 1 SV Meppen (w)
2018-11-18 13:00:00 SGS Essen Am Women 2 - 1 BV Cloppenburg (w)
2018-11-18 13:00:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (w) 3 - 0 FFC Frankfurt II (w)
Greece Super League Women
2018-11-18 10:00:00 Aris Salonika (w) 2 - 1 AE Glyfadas (w)
Sri Lanka FA Cup
2018-11-18 12:30:00 Renown SC 0 - 0 Police SC
Ecuador Reserve League
2018-11-18 15:00:00 SD Aucas Reserves 1 - 2 LDU Quito Reserves
Italy Youth Championship Cup
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Casertana U19 2 - 0 Fermana U19
Czech women's Cup
2018-11-18 09:30:00 Zlin Women 1 - 4 Slovacko (w)
2018-11-18 10:00:00 Raco Nick (w) 1 - 16 Slavia Praha (w)
2018-11-18 12:30:00 Pribram Women 1 - 3 FC Viktoria Plzen (w)
2018-11-18 12:30:00 Pardubice (w) 1 - 4 Slovan Liberec (w)
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-11-18 18:00:00 Puebla Women 1 - 1 Unam Pumas Women
The Spanish League U19
2018-11-18 11:00:00 CD Canillas U19 0 - 2 CF Rayo Majadahonda U19
2018-11-18 13:00:00 Las Palmas U19 1 - 2 CD Juventud Maritima U19
2018-11-18 14:45:00 Leganes U19 6 - 1 Almendralejo U19
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Getafe U19 0 - 6 Rayo Vallecano U19
2018-11-18 16:30:00 CD 26 de Febrero U19 0 - 0 Recreativo Huelva U19
2018-11-18 17:00:00 UCD Canada Atletico U19 2 - 1 San Felix CF U19
2018-11-18 18:00:00 Real Madrid U19 1 - 1 Atletico de Madrid U19
UEFA Nations League
2018-11-18 14:00:00 England 2 - 1 Croatia
2018-11-18 17:00:00 Northern Ireland 1 - 2 Austria
2018-11-18 17:00:00 San Marino 0 - 2 Belarus
2018-11-18 17:00:00 Moldova 1 - 1 Luxembourg
2018-11-18 19:45:00 Switzerland 5 - 2 Belgium
2018-11-18 19:45:00 Hungary 2 - 0 Finland
2018-11-18 19:45:00 Greece 0 - 1 Estonia
Namibia Premier League
2018-11-18 13:00:00 FC Civics 2 - 3 Julinho Sporting
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Pyeongtaek Citizens FC 2 - 2 UNAM FC
Aruba Division Di Honor
2018-11-18 22:00:00 Bubali SC 4 - 3 SV River Plate
Columbia U20 League
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Atletico Nacional U20 2 - 0 Independiente Medellin U20
Germany Landespokal
2018-11-18 09:30:00 Anadoluspor Berlin 1 - 9 SC Staaken
2018-11-18 12:00:00 Tukiyemspor Berlin 0 - 4 BFC Dynamo
Guatemala Liga Nacional Women
2018-11-18 15:59:00 Pares Women 1 - 2 Chimaltecas CSDFF (W)
2018-11-18 18:20:00 UNIFUT-Rosal Women 4 - 0 Cobaneras FC (w)
2018-11-18 19:00:00 Club Deportivo Xela Women 5 - 0 Mataquescuintla FC Women
Brazil Copa Gaucho
2018-11-18 14:00:00 Avenida RS 1 - 0 Sao Jose PA
OFC Women's Championship
2018-11-18 03:00:00 Samoa (w) 0 - 5 Papua New Guinea (w)
2018-11-18 06:00:00 New Caledonia (w) 4 - 2 Tahiti (w)
CONCACAF Nations League
2018-11-18 01:00:00 Cayman Islands 0 - 0 St. Lucia
2018-11-18 01:00:00 Nicaragua 0 - 2 Haiti
2018-11-18 20:00:00 Turks Caicos Islands 3 - 2 St. Vincent Grenadines
2018-11-18 23:00:00 Barbados 3 - 0 US Virgin Islands
2018-11-18 23:00:00 Bahamas 1 - 1 Anguilla
Chile Tercera
2018-11-18 22:20:00 Deportes Limache 2 - 2 Lautaro de Buin
South Africa Reserve League
2018-11-18 08:00:00 Baroka FC Reserves 1 - 2 Polokwane City Reserves
2018-11-18 08:00:00 Cape Town City FC Reserves 3 - 2 Chippa United Reserves
2018-11-18 10:00:00 Free State Stars Reserves 1 - 2 Bloem Celtic Reserves
2018-11-18 12:20:00 Kaizer Chiefs Reserves 0 - 1 Orlando Pirates Reserves