Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2018-11-17 20:10:00 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Patronato Parana
Brazil Serie A
2018-11-17 21:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama
2018-11-17 21:00:00 Vitoria BA 1 - 2 Atletico Paranaense
2018-11-17 23:00:00 Atletico Mineiro 1 - 0 Bahia BA
Holland Jupiler League
2018-11-17 17:30:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 3 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-11-17 17:30:00 FC Oss 2 - 0 Almere City FC
2018-11-17 18:45:00 Dordrecht 0 - 3 FC Eindhoven
2018-11-17 18:45:00 Helmond Sport 0 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
2018-11-17 19:45:00 SC Cambuur 1 - 1 Volendam
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Malaga 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-11-17 17:00:00 Osasuna 2 - 0 Tenerife
2018-11-17 17:00:00 CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 4 Extremadura
2018-11-17 19:30:00 Real Zaragoza 2 - 2 Mallorca
2018-11-17 19:45:00 Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Sporting Gijon
England League 2
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Bury 4 - 0 Stevenage Borough
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Crewe Alexandra 3 - 2 Tranmere Rovers
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Exeter City 2 - 2 Northampton Town
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1 Morecambe
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Grimsby Town 1 - 0 Crawley Town
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Mansfield Town 1 - 0 Port Vale
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 0 Macclesfield Town
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Newport County 2 - 0 Colchester United
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Notts County 0 - 3 Cheltenham Town
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Oldham Athletic 3 - 1 Cambridge United
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Swindon Town 0 - 4 Carlisle United
England League 1
2018-11-17 12:00:00 Fleetwood Town 0 - 0 Walsall
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Accrington Stanley 0 - 2 Barnsley
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Bristol Rovers 1 - 2 Scunthorpe United
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Burton Albion 1 - 0 Coventry City
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Doncaster Rovers 2 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Luton Town 5 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Oxford United 1 - 0 Gillingham
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Peterborough United 1 - 1 Bradford City
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Shrewsbury Town 3 - 2 Rochdale
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Southend United 1 - 2 Blackpool
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Sunderland A.F.C 1 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers
International Club Friendly
2018-11-17 09:00:00 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 2 - 0 Istiklol Fergana
2018-11-17 09:05:00 FC Torpedo Minsk 3 - 4 FK Isloch Minsk
2018-11-17 10:30:00 Pacos de Ferreira 0 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes B
2018-11-17 11:00:00 Septemvri Simitli 1 - 2 CSKA Sofia
2018-11-17 11:00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2 - 1 Cracovia Krakow
2018-11-17 12:00:00 St.Polten 0 - 4 Brno
2018-11-17 12:00:00 ZFC Meuselwitz 0 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Rudes 1 - 3 Triglav Gorenjska
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Slovan Bratislava 3 - 1 Dinamo Brest
2018-11-17 14:30:00 Nurnberg 4 - 2 Usti nad Labem
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Maribor 3 - 1 NK Aluminij
2018-11-17 20:35:00 Tigres UANL 2 - 0 Pumas U.N.A.M.
French Cup
2018-11-17 13:30:00 Bastia CA 2 - 4 Sedan
2018-11-17 15:59:00 St. Maur Lusi 0 - 0 Drancy
2018-11-17 17:00:00 Chauray Fc 0 - 2 Chamois Niortais
2018-11-17 17:00:00 JA Le Poire Sur Vie 2 - 1 Cholet So
2018-11-17 17:00:00 Andrezieux 1 - 0 Louhans-Cuiseaux
2018-11-17 17:30:00 Gamaches 1 - 7 Le Havre
2018-11-17 18:00:00 Marcq En Baroeuil 0 - 2 Boulogne
2018-11-17 19:00:00 Bastia 2 - 1 Le Mans
2018-11-17 19:00:00 Vilaine Atlantique 1 - 4 Stade Brestois
African Nations Cup
2018-11-17 12:00:00 Comoros 2 - 1 Malawi
2018-11-17 12:30:00 Seychelles 1 - 8 Libya
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Uganda 1 - 0 Cape Verde
2018-11-17 13:00:00 South Africa 1 - 1 Nigeria
2018-11-17 14:00:00 Namibia 0 - 0 Guinea Bissau
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Equatorial Guinea 0 - 1 Senegal
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Gabon 0 - 1 Mali
2018-11-17 16:30:00 Gambia 3 - 1 Benin
Slovenia 2.Liga
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Drava 2 - 0 NK Brezice
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 0 - 3 NK Fuzinar
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Jadran Dekani 3 - 3 Roltek Dob
Norway Adeccoligaen
2018-11-17 12:00:00 KFUM Oslo 1 - 2 Asane Fotball
Welsh Premier League
2018-11-17 14:30:00 Bala Town 2 - 3 Aberystwyth Town
2018-11-17 14:30:00 Llandudno 1 - 2 Carmarthen
2018-11-17 14:30:00 Llanelli 2 - 0 Newi Cefn Druids
2018-11-17 14:30:00 Barry Town AFC 0 - 2 The New Saints
2018-11-17 17:15:00 Caernarfon 2 - 0 UWIC Inter Cardiff
Belgian Second Division
2018-11-17 15:59:00 Tubize 3 - 2 Roeselare
2018-11-17 19:30:00 Mechelen 3 - 2 KVSK Lommel
Italy C1A
2018-11-17 13:30:00 US Siracusa 1 - 0 Bisceglie 1913
2018-11-17 13:30:00 AC Monopoli 2 - 1 ASD Sicula Leonzio
2018-11-17 13:30:00 Trapani 3 - 1 Francavilla
2018-11-17 15:30:00 Catanzaro 3 - 0 Rieti
2018-11-17 17:30:00 Rende 1 - 0 Vibonese
2018-11-17 17:30:00 Juve Stabia 0 - 0 Catania
2018-11-17 17:30:00 Viterbese 0 - 0 US Casertana 1908
2018-11-17 19:30:00 Potenza 0 - 0 Matera
2018-11-17 19:30:00 Paganese 2 - 2 Cavese
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Edinburgh City 2 - 2 Alloa Athletic
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Motherwell FC U21 1 - 2 Ross County
England Conference
2018-11-17 12:30:00 Braintree Town 0 - 3 Solihull Moors
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Barrow 0 - 3 Eastleigh
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Boreham Wood 0 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Chesterfield 0 - 0 Havant Waterlooville
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Dagenham Redbridge 2 - 1 AFC Fylde
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Gateshead 0 - 0 Sutton United
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Halifax Town 1 - 0 Dover Athletic
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Leyton Orient 3 - 1 Bromley
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Maidstone United 1 - 1 Wrexham
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Salford City 4 - 0 Aldershot Town
Scottish Championship
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Ayr United 0 - 0 Greenock Morton
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Falkirk 1 - 1 Partick Thistle
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Queen of South 3 - 3 Inverness
Scottish Division One
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Brechin City 1 - 5 Arbroath
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Forfar Athletic 3 - 0 Dumbarton
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Montrose 1 - 1 Stranraer
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Stenhousemuir 1 - 3 Raith Rovers
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Airdrie United 4 - 2 East Fife
Scottish Division Two
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Annan Athletic 2 - 2 Stirling Albion
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Elgin City 1 - 3 Clyde
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Berwick Rangers 2 - 0 Albion Rovers
Northern Ireland Premier League
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Institute FC 1 - 4 Linfield FC
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Coleraine 1 - 1 Glentoran FC
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Newry City 2 - 0 Ards FC
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Ballymena United 2 - 1 Cliftonville
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Crusaders 3 - 0 Glenavon Lurgan
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Warrenpoint Town 1 - 1 Dungannon Swifts
Greece National B
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Apollon Kalamarias 0 - 1 Platanias FC
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Doxa Dramas 2 - 3 Irodotos
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Ergotelis 3 - 0 Trikala Imathias
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Kissamikos 1 - 2 Volos NFC
CONCACAF Championship U20
2018-11-17 00:15:00 USA U20 4 - 0 Costa Rica U20
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-11-17 15:00:00 AS Ain Mlila 1 - 0 USM Bel Abbes
2018-11-17 17:00:00 MO Bejaia 1 - 1 MC Alger
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship
2018-11-17 09:00:00 England U19 3 - 1 Iceland U19
2018-11-17 10:00:00 France U19 7 - 0 Lithuania U19
2018-11-17 10:00:00 Israel U19 2 - 1 Liechtenstein U19
2018-11-17 12:30:00 Greece U19 5 - 3 Romania U19
2018-11-17 12:30:00 Bulgaria U19 6 - 0 Gibraltar U19
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Croatia U19 2 - 1 luxembourg U19
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Georgia U19 1 - 2 Azerbaijan U19
2018-11-17 13:15:00 Belgium U19 1 - 1 Malta U19
2018-11-17 14:00:00 Poland U19 4 - 0 Kazakhstan U19
2018-11-17 14:00:00 Turkey U19 3 - 0 Moldova U19
2018-11-17 14:00:00 Scotland U19 5 - 0 San Marino Calcio U19
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Sweden U19 1 - 2 Wales U19
2018-11-17 15:59:00 Czech Republic U19 2 - 1 Macedonia U19
2018-11-17 19:00:00 Serbia U19 3 - 1 Northern Ireland U19
Poland Liga 2
2018-11-17 11:45:00 Garbarnia Krakow 2 - 1 Warta Poznan
2018-11-17 12:00:00 Elana Torun 5 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow
2018-11-17 12:00:00 Resovia Rzeszow 1 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
2018-11-17 12:00:00 KS Energetyk ROW 1 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo
2018-11-17 12:00:00 Radomiak Radom 2 - 0 Ruch Chorzow
2018-11-17 12:00:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 - 1 GKS Belchatow
2018-11-17 12:30:00 Skra Czestochowa 0 - 0 Gornik Leczna
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Chrobry Glogow 0 - 1 GKS Tychy
2018-11-17 15:00:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 3 - 2 Bytovia Bytow
2018-11-17 15:59:00 GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 5 Rakow Czestochowa
2018-11-17 15:59:00 Pogon Siedlce 3 - 1 Olimpia Grudziadz
2018-11-17 18:10:00 Widzew lodz 1 - 1 Rozwoj Katowice
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-11-17 23:00:00 Atletico Bucaramanga 2 - 0 Dep.Independiente Medellin
J-League Division 2
2018-11-17 05:00:00 Roasso Kumamoto 3 - 0 Ehime FC
2018-11-17 05:00:00 Albirex Niigata 0 - 2 Renofa Yamaguchi
2018-11-17 05:00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 0 Tokushima Vortis
2018-11-17 05:00:00 Machida Zelvia 1 - 1 Tokyo Verdy
2018-11-17 05:00:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 2 Kyoto Sanga
2018-11-17 05:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 1 - 1 Oita Trinita
2018-11-17 05:00:00 FC Gifu 0 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka
2018-11-17 05:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 3 - 1 Mito Hollyhock
2018-11-17 05:00:00 Ventforet Kofu 0 - 1 Yokohama FC
2018-11-17 05:00:00 Fagiano Okayama 0 - 1 Omiya Ardija
2018-11-17 05:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 0 - 0 Tochigi SC
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-11-17 12:30:00 SK Prostejov 0 - 1 Trinec
England Conference North Division
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Alfreton Town 3 - 1 Nuneaton Borough
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Altrincham 3 - 0 York City
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Blyth Spartans 3 - 2 Curzon Ashton FC
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Boston United 1 - 2 Southport FC
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Bradford Park Avenue 3 - 2 Ashton United
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Darlington 2 - 2 Hereford United
2018-11-17 15:00:00 FC United of Manchester 1 - 2 AFC Telford United
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Guiseley 1 - 1 Spennymoor Town
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 4 Chorley FC
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Leamington 1 - 0 Chester FC
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Stockport County 1 - 1 Brackley Town
England Conference South Division
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Bath City 1 - 0 Eastbourne Borough
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Chelmsford City 0 - 2 Truro City
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Chippenham Town 3 - 1 Wealdstone FC
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Dulwich Hamlet 0 - 1 Oxford City
2018-11-17 15:00:00 East Thurrock United 1 - 2 Hemel Hempstead Town
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Gloucester City 0 - 0 St Albans City
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Hampton Richmond Borough 0 - 1 Dartford
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Hungerford Town 2 - 2 Billericay Town
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Slough Town 0 - 1 Woking
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Torquay United 4 - 1 Concord Rangers
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Welling United 3 - 1 Weston Super Mare
Botola Pro 1
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Hassania Agadir 0 - 0 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-11-17 21:00:00 3 De Febrero 4 - 4 Libertad
2018-11-17 22:50:00 Sportivo Luqueno 1 - 1 Deportivo Capiata
Brazil Serie B
2018-11-17 19:00:00 Sampaio Correa 1 - 0 Boa Esporte Clube
2018-11-17 19:00:00 Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 1 Guarani SP
2018-11-17 19:00:00 CSA-AL 0 - 1 Avai FC SC
2018-11-17 21:30:00 Vila Nova 2 - 2 Criciuma
2018-11-17 23:00:00 Oeste 1 - 3 Goias
Argentine Division 2
2018-11-17 20:00:00 Ferrol Carril Oeste 1 - 3 Central Cordoba SDE
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2018-11-17 12:00:00 MSK Slovan Trencianske Teplice 0 - 0 KFC Kalna nad Hronom
2018-11-17 12:00:00 Nove Mesto 0 - 1 Malzenice
French Feminines D1
2018-11-17 13:30:00 Montpellier (w) 5 - 0 Rodez Aveyron (w)
2018-11-17 13:30:00 Lille OSC Metropole Women's 0 - 2 Bordeaux (w)
2018-11-17 13:30:00 Fleury 91 Women's 3 - 2 Dijon w
2018-11-17 13:30:00 Paris FC Women's 2 - 2 FC Metz (w)
German Frauen Bundesliga
2018-11-17 13:00:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w) 1 - 3 Turbine Potsdam (w)
Qatar League CUP
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Umm Salal 1 - 1 Al Duhail
2018-11-17 15:10:00 Al-Arabi SC 1 - 2 Qatar SC
2018-11-17 15:10:00 Al-Garrafa 3 - 0 Al-Khuraitiat
Korea National League
2018-11-17 06:00:00 Gyeongju KHNP 2 - 0 Gimhae City
Germany Woman's Cup
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Bayern Munchen (w) 3 - 0 Werder Bremen (w)
Primera Division de Honduras
2018-11-17 21:00:00 Marathon 3 - 2 Real Espana
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-11-17 19:00:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa 1 - 1 Xelaju MC
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-11-17 12:15:00 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 5 - 1 Peniscola Futsal
2018-11-17 17:30:00 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal 2 - 3 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So
2018-11-17 19:00:00 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal 3 - 6 Levante Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-11-17 20:00:00 Royal Pari FC 1 - 1 Destroyers
Belarus Cup
2018-11-17 13:00:00 BATE Borisov 0 - 0 FK Gorodeya
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2018-11-17 09:15:00 Vysehrad 0 - 1 Radotin
2018-11-17 09:15:00 FC Pisek 2 - 3 SK Zapy
2018-11-17 09:20:00 Stechovice 2 - 0 Loko Vltavin
2018-11-17 12:00:00 SK Prevysov 0 - 3 Benesov
2018-11-17 12:30:00 SK Viktorie Jirny 1 - 0 FK Kraluv Dvur
2018-11-17 12:30:00 Zivanice 0 - 1 Litomerice
2018-11-17 12:30:00 Dobrovice 1 - 0 Slovan Velvary
2018-11-17 12:30:00 Sokol Brozany 1 - 1 Domazlice
Chile Cup
2018-11-17 20:00:00 Palestino 3 - 2 Audax Italiano
Denmark Womans League
2018-11-17 12:00:00 Odense BK (w) 4 - 2 Thisted FC (w)
2018-11-17 12:00:00 Kolding B (w) 5 - 0 Boldklubben AF 1893 Women
2018-11-17 12:00:00 Brondby IF (w) 5 - 2 VSK Aarhus(w)
2018-11-17 12:30:00 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 5 - 1 Skovlunde IF (w)
A-League National Youth League
2018-11-17 05:00:00 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 2 - 0 Melbourne Heart (Youth)
2018-11-17 07:30:00 Canberra United FC U21 0 - 1 Western Sydney Wanderers AM
Australia W-League
2018-11-17 08:30:00 Newcastle Jets (w) 1 - 0 Canberra United (w)
2018-11-17 11:00:00 Perth Glory (w) 3 - 0 WS Wanderers (w)
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup
2018-11-17 17:00:00 USA (w) U17 0 - 3 North Korea (w) U17
2018-11-17 19:00:00 Korea Rep. (w) U17 0 - 2 Canada (w) U17
2018-11-17 20:00:00 Germany (w) U17 0 - 1 Cameroon (w)U17
2018-11-17 22:00:00 Colombia (w) U17 1 - 1 Spain (w) U17
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
2018-11-17 12:45:00 Al-Wasl 4 - 2 Dabba Al-Fujairah
2018-11-17 12:50:00 Al Wehda(UAE) 2 - 0 Ittihad Kalba
2018-11-17 15:30:00 Al Ahli(UAE) 2 - 1 Banni Yas
UAE Division 1 Group A
2018-11-17 12:45:00 Al-Hamriyah 2 - 1 Masfut
2018-11-17 15:15:00 Al-Khaleej UAE 1 - 0 Al Arabi(UAE)
Israel B League
2018-11-17 17:30:00 AS Ashdod 3 - 1 Maccabi Yavne
2018-11-17 19:00:00 Rubi Shapira 1 - 1 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Czech Republic U19 League
2018-11-17 09:05:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 2 - 0 Banik Ostrava U19
2018-11-17 10:00:00 Hradec Kralove U19 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc U19
2018-11-17 10:00:00 Viktoria Plzen U19 3 - 0 Marila Pribram U19
2018-11-17 10:00:00 Slovacko U19 2 - 3 Vysocina Jihlava U19
2018-11-17 11:00:00 Brno U19 6 - 0 Dukla Praha U19
2018-11-17 12:30:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 0 - 2 Tescoma Zlin U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-11-17 22:00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas 0 - 1 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2018-11-17 14:00:00 JSM Skikda 1 - 2 MC Magra
2018-11-17 14:00:00 RC Kouba 1 - 0 USM Annaba
2018-11-17 14:00:00 A Bou Saada 2 - 0 ASM Oran
2018-11-17 14:00:00 USM Blida 0 - 1 MC El Eulma
2018-11-17 14:00:00 MC Saida 2 - 2 USM EL HARRACH
2018-11-17 15:59:00 ASO Chlef 2 - 1 RC Relizane
2018-11-17 15:59:00 Biskra 2 - 1 WA Tlemcen
Hungary U19 A League
2018-11-17 10:00:00 Ferencvarosi U19 2 - 2 Gyori ETO U19
2018-11-17 10:00:00 Budapest Honved U19 5 - 2 Diosgyor VTK U19
2018-11-17 10:00:00 Illes Akademia Haladas U19 3 - 1 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19
2018-11-17 12:00:00 MTK Budapest U19 2 - 2 Debrecin VSC U19
Azadegan League
2018-11-17 11:00:00 Malavan 1 - 1 Mes krman
2018-11-17 11:30:00 Persepolis Pakdasht 1 - 0 Shahrdari Mahshahr
2018-11-17 11:45:00 Karoun Ahvaz 1 - 0 Navad Urmia
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-11-17 20:00:00 Talleres Rem de Escalada 0 - 0 Comunicaciones BsAs
2018-11-17 20:00:00 Tristan Suarez 1 - 1 Colegiales
2018-11-17 20:00:00 Deportivo Riestra 1 - 1 Almirante Brown
2018-11-17 20:00:00 UAI Urquiza 0 - 1 All Boys
2018-11-17 20:00:00 Flandria 2 - 1 CA Fenix Pilar
2018-11-17 22:30:00 Atletico Atlanta 3 - 1 Uhl Que Sa
Algeria U20 Youth League
2018-11-17 10:00:00 A Bou Saada U21 1 - 3 ASM Oran U21
2018-11-17 10:00:00 JSM Skikda U21 0 - 1 NC Magra U21
2018-11-17 10:00:00 USM Blida U21 1 - 0 MC EI Eulma U21
2018-11-17 11:10:00 RC Kouba U21 1 - 2 USM Annaba U21
2018-11-17 12:00:00 ASO Chlef U21 2 - 2 RC Relizane U21
2018-11-17 12:00:00 MC Saida U21 0 - 0 USM El Harrach U21
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-11-17 15:59:00 Bergantinos CF 1 - 0 Deportivo Ourense
2018-11-17 17:00:00 UD Las Zocas 1 - 1 Tenerife B
SVK U19 A
2018-11-17 10:00:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova U19 2 - 3 MSK Zilina U19
2018-11-17 12:00:00 FC Nitra U19 0 - 2 FK Poprad U19
Estonia Esi Liiga
2018-11-17 11:00:00 Elva 0 - 1 FC Kuressaare
2018-11-17 11:00:00 Tabasalu Charma 3 - 0 Ajax Lasnamae
2018-11-17 11:00:00 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve 3 - 1 Keila JK
African Cup of Nations for Women
2018-11-17 15:30:00 Ghana (w) 1 - 0 Algeria (w)
2018-11-17 18:30:00 Mali (w) 1 - 2 Cameroon (w)
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2018-11-17 12:00:00 MTK Hungaria FC (w) 1 - 0 Viktoria FC Szombathely (w)
Latvia Division 2
2018-11-17 12:00:00 Super Nova 0 - 3 Metta/LU Riga
African Youth Championship
2018-11-17 14:00:00 Botswana U23 1 - 2 Malawi U23
Turkey A2 League U19
2018-11-17 11:15:00 Kasimpasa U19 0 - 0 Buyuksehir Erzurumspor U19
Indonesia Super League
2018-11-17 06:30:00 Perseru Serui 3 - 1 Pusamania Borneo FC
2018-11-17 08:30:00 Pstni 3 - 0 Sriwijaya FC
2018-11-17 08:30:00 Barito Putera 2 - 1 Mitra Kukar
2018-11-17 08:30:00 PSMS Medan 3 - 3 Madura United
AFF Championship
2018-11-17 11:30:00 Thailand 4 - 2 Indonesia
2018-11-17 12:00:00 Timor Leste 2 - 3 Philippines
England FA Women's Cup
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Bristol Academy (w) 2 - 1 Liverpool (w)
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2018-11-17 12:00:00 Rayo Vallecano (w) 2 - 1 Real Sociedad (w)
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Fundacion Albacete (W) 2 - 3 Real Betis (W)
Italian Women Division 1
2018-11-17 13:30:00 Florentia Women's 1 - 1 AC Milan (w)
2018-11-17 13:30:00 Juventus (w) 5 - 0 Bari (w)
2018-11-17 13:30:00 Res Roma (w) 7 - 1 Fimauto Valpolicella (w)
2018-11-17 13:30:00 AGSM Verona (w) 2 - 6 Fiorentina (w)
Iran U23 Liga
2018-11-17 06:30:00 Paykan U23 1 - 0 Niroye Zamini U23
2018-11-17 07:30:00 Etihad Salar U23 0 - 0 Kian Padideh U23
2018-11-17 07:30:00 Moghavemat Tehran U23 2 - 1 Olympic Andisheh U23
2018-11-17 08:00:00 Datis Khodro U23 2 - 1 Cypress teresopolis U23
2018-11-17 10:30:00 Esteghlal Tehran U23 2 - 0 Niroomandan Namdar U23
2018-11-17 10:30:00 Saipa U23 1 - 0 Baderan Tehran U23
2018-11-17 11:30:00 Naft Ahvaz U23 1 - 0 Mes Kerman U23
2018-11-17 11:30:00 Sanat Naft U23 1 - 4 Nassaji Mazandaran U23
IDN D2
2018-11-17 09:00:00 Persiraja Aceh 3 - 0 Madura FC
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-11-17 11:50:00 MFK CPRF Futsal 2 - 6 Norilsky Nickel Futsal
J-League Division 3
2018-11-17 04:00:00 Fujieda MYFC 0 - 2 Kagoshima United
Hong Kong First Division League
2018-11-17 10:00:00 Wong Tai Sin 0 - 2 Wing Yee FT
2018-11-17 10:30:00 Dreams Metro Gallery 0 - 0 Citizen
International Friendly
2018-11-17 00:15:00 Chile 2 - 3 Costa Rica
2018-11-17 02:00:00 Honduras 1 - 0 Panama
2018-11-17 07:00:00 Thailand U21 0 - 6 Mexico U21
2018-11-17 08:55:00 Australia 1 - 1 Korea Republic
2018-11-17 10:00:00 Armenia U19 1 - 5 Portugal U19
2018-11-17 11:35:00 China U21 1 - 1 Iceland U21
2018-11-17 11:45:00 United Arab Emirates U23 0 - 2 Uzbekistan U23
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Netherlands U19 1 - 0 Germany U19
2018-11-17 13:00:00 England U18 3 - 1 Ireland U18
2018-11-17 14:30:00 Japan U21 5 - 0 Kuwait U23
2018-11-17 17:00:00 Jordan 2 - 1 India
2018-11-17 17:00:00 Belgium U18 2 - 2 Holland U18
2018-11-17 20:30:00 Turkey U21 2 - 0 Scotland U21
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-11-17 18:00:00 America RN (Youth) 2 - 2 Botafogo PB (Youth)
2018-11-17 18:00:00 Ceara Youth 0 - 0 River (PI) Youth
2018-11-17 18:00:00 Nautico PE (Youth) 0 - 2 Fortaleza (Youth)
2018-11-17 19:00:00 Internacional (RS) Youth 0 - 1 Sao Paulo (Youth)
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2018-11-17 01:00:00 Pottu Via Ho 4 - 1 Liga de Loja
2018-11-17 17:00:00 Mushuc Runa 3 - 0 Orense SC
Belgium Women's Premier League
2018-11-17 14:00:00 KSK Heist (w) 0 - 1 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w)
India Goa Professional League
2018-11-17 10:30:00 Salgaocar Sports Club 3 - 3 FC Goa Development II
Spanish Segunda Division B
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Real Union Irun 1 - 2 Barakaldo CF
2018-11-17 15:30:00 SD Amorebieta 0 - 1 Arenas Club de Getxo
2018-11-17 15:59:00 SD Ejea 4 - 4 Lleida
2018-11-17 15:59:00 Barcelona B 2 - 1 UE Cornella
2018-11-17 15:59:00 Leioa 1 - 0 Mirandes
2018-11-17 17:30:00 SD Gernika 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B
France Youth U19 League
2018-11-17 10:00:00 Montpellier U19 3 - 4 Nice U19
2018-11-17 13:30:00 US Boulogne U19 0 - 3 Orleans US 45 U19
2018-11-17 13:30:00 Bordeaux U19 2 - 0 Nantes U19
Germany Youth U19 League
2018-11-17 12:00:00 RW Oberhausen U19 2 - 2 SV Rodinghausen U19
Germany Regionalliga
2018-11-17 12:00:00 Hannover 96 Am 1 - 2 FC Hansa Luneburg
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0 - 1 FC Memmingen
2018-11-17 13:00:00 FC Augsburg II 2 - 1 TSV 1860 Rosenheim
2018-11-17 13:00:00 TSV Buchbach 1 - 1 Nurnberg (Youth)
2018-11-17 13:00:00 FV Illertissen 2 - 2 Wacker Burghausen
2018-11-17 13:00:00 SV Schalding Heining 2 - 2 Greuther Furth (Youth)
2018-11-17 13:00:00 SpVgg Bayreuth 1 - 1 Schweinfurt 05 FC
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Holstein Kiel II 2 - 1 VFB Lubeck
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Werder Bremen (Youth) 2 - 1 Eintracht Norderstedt
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Monchengladbach AM. 0 - 0 Wattenscheid 09
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 0 - 2 Bonner
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Koln (Youth) 1 - 3 FC Kaan-Marienborn
2018-11-17 13:00:00 SV Lippstadt 0 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Rot-Weiss Essen 2 - 0 SV Rodinghausen
2018-11-17 13:00:00 SV Straelen 1 - 0 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2018-11-17 13:00:00 TV Herkenrath 0 - 3 Wuppertaler SV Borussia
2018-11-17 13:20:00 FC Pipinsried 1 - 2 VfB Eichstatt
2018-11-17 15:00:00 SSV Jeddeloh 2 - 0 Oldenburg
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2018-11-17 09:00:00 FC Clinceni 2 - 1 CS Aerostar Bacau
2018-11-17 09:00:00 CS Balotesti 1 - 0 FC Timisoara
2018-11-17 09:00:00 Farul Constanta 5 - 0 Luceafarul Oradea
2018-11-17 09:00:00 Metaloglobus 0 - 0 Chindia Targoviste
2018-11-17 09:00:00 Pandurii Targu-Jiu 2 - 0 ACS Sirineasa
2018-11-17 09:00:00 Ripensia Timisoara 1 - 1 CS Mioveni
2018-11-17 09:00:00 Dacia Unirea Braila 2 - 1 Juventus Bucuresti
2018-11-17 11:00:00 ACS Poli Timisoara 0 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti
Austrian 3.Liga
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Stadlau 4 - 0 Neusiedl
Turkiye Lig2
2018-11-17 10:30:00 Manisaspor 1 - 3 Bodrumspor
2018-11-17 10:30:00 Tuzlaspor 3 - 0 Etimesgut Belediye Spor
2018-11-17 10:30:00 Darica Genclerbirligi 4 - 0 Bandirmaspor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2018-11-17 10:30:00 Erokspor 2 - 0 Ofspor
2018-11-17 10:30:00 Karsiyaka 0 - 0 Catalca Spor
2018-11-17 10:30:00 Kocaeli Birlik Spor 0 - 3 Wing Larsburg
2018-11-17 10:30:00 Ankara Adliyespor 2 - 2 Anadolu Uskudar
2018-11-17 10:30:00 Muglaspor 0 - 1 Serik Belediyespor
2018-11-17 10:30:00 Tire 1922 Spor 3 - 1 Erbaaspor S
Zimbabwe Premier
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Bulawayo City 4 - 1 Capps linked
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-11-17 20:00:00 Berazategui 0 - 0 Club Lujan
2018-11-17 20:00:00 Sportivo Italiano 1 - 1 Deportivo Armenio
2018-11-17 20:00:00 Leandro N Alem 1 - 0 Argentino de Quilmes
2018-11-17 20:00:00 Central Cordoba De Rosario 0 - 0 Sportivo Barracas
2018-11-17 20:10:00 Ferrocarril Midland 2 - 0 San Martin Burzaco
2018-11-17 20:15:00 Excursionistas 1 - 1 Sportivo Dock Sud
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-11-17 20:00:00 Argentino de Rosario 1 - 0 Deportivo Paraguayo
2018-11-17 20:00:00 Defensores de Cambaceres 0 - 2 Central Ballester
Northern German state premier league - bayern
2018-11-17 13:00:00 TSV Bordesholm 1 - 2 TSV Schilksee
2018-11-17 13:30:00 Bayern Alzenau 2 - 1 Bad Vilbel
2018-11-17 13:30:00 Hessen Kassel 3 - 0 FC Eddersheim
2018-11-17 13:30:00 FC Giessen 3 - 0 Rot-Weiss Hadamar
Austria Landesliga
2018-11-17 13:00:00 FC 1980 Wien 1 - 0 FC Mauerwerk
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Post SV Wien 3 - 3 Slovan HAC
2018-11-17 13:00:00 ASK Elektra 3 - 2 SR Donaufeld Wien
Malawi Premier League
2018-11-17 13:10:00 Kamuzu Barracks 1 - 1 Azam Tigers FC
Belgian First Amateur Division
2018-11-17 18:30:00 Dessel Sport 3 - 0 ASV Geel
2018-11-17 19:00:00 Seraing 2 - 2 KSK Heist
2018-11-17 19:00:00 KMSK Deinze 1 - 1 Thes Sport
Argentina Santa Fe Cup
2018-11-17 20:00:00 Colon 0 - 3 Union Sunchales
Poland Division 4
2018-11-17 10:00:00 Gornik II Zabrze 1 - 1 GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2018-11-17 11:00:00 Wda Swiecie 2 - 2 Gwardia Koszalin
2018-11-17 12:00:00 LKS Lomza 1 - 2 Sokol Ostroda
2018-11-17 12:00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 4 - 1 GKP Gorzow
2018-11-17 12:00:00 Wislanie Jaskowice 1 - 1 Motor Lublin
2018-11-17 12:30:00 Jarota Jarocin 0 - 1 Gornik Konin
2018-11-17 15:59:00 Baltyk Gdynia 2 - 1 KP Calisia Kalisz
Brazil Campeonato U19
2018-11-17 17:30:00 Operario FEC U19 2 - 0 Coritiba U19
2018-11-17 17:30:00 Londrina (PR) U19 1 - 1 Atletico Pr Paranaense U19
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion
2018-11-17 14:00:00 FC Sion U21 0 - 1 Breitenrain
2018-11-17 14:00:00 Basel U21 1 - 1 Yverdon
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-11-17 12:00:00 Bremer SV 10 - 0 Werder Bremen III
2018-11-17 12:30:00 Wacker Nordhausen II 2 - 3 Carl Zeiss Jena II
2018-11-17 13:00:00 TSV Dachau 1865 1 - 2 SV Turkgucu Ataspor
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Hertha 06 Charlotten 3 - 0 FC Anker Wismar
2018-11-17 13:00:00 SV Curslack Neuengamme 2 - 0 Wedeler TSV
2018-11-17 13:00:00 TuS Holzkirchen 3 - 0 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2018-11-17 13:00:00 FC Ismaning 0 - 2 FC Unterföhring
2018-11-17 13:00:00 TSV Nördlingen 1 - 0 TSV Schwabmünchen
2018-11-17 13:00:00 DJK Gebenbach 1 - 1 DJK Ammerthal
2018-11-17 13:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen (Youth) 0 - 2 SSV Jahn Regensburg II
2018-11-17 13:30:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 0 - 0 FSV 08 Bissingen
2018-11-17 13:30:00 TSG Backnang 1 - 1 Freiberg
Chile Primera D
2018-11-17 20:00:00 San Antonio Unido 1 - 0 Deportes Recoleta
Guatemala D2
2018-11-17 18:00:00 Club Aurora 2 - 0 CD Sansare
Bosnia erzegovina 1st League
2018-11-17 12:00:00 Sloga Kraljevo 4 - 0 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2018-11-17 12:00:00 FK Podrinje 5 - 0 FK Tekstilac
2018-11-17 12:00:00 Rudar Prijedor 1 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
2018-11-17 12:00:00 FK Slavija 2 - 1 Sutjeska Foca
Holland Ligue 3
2018-11-17 13:30:00 AFC 2 - 1 HHC Hardenberg
2018-11-17 14:00:00 Kozakken Boys 4 - 0 Barendrecht
2018-11-17 14:30:00 FC Lienden 1 - 7 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
2018-11-17 14:30:00 VV Sint Bavo 2 - 0 Scheveningen
2018-11-17 14:30:00 Spakenburg 1 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-11-17 02:30:00 UA de Chihuahua 0 - 0 Correcaminos II
2018-11-17 03:00:00 Murcielagos 0 - 0 Tepatitlan de Morelos
2018-11-17 03:00:00 Coras De Nayarit 2 - 2 Gavilanes FC Matamoros
2018-11-17 17:00:00 Coyotes FC 0 - 0 Real Zamora
2018-11-17 18:00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora FC II 0 - 2 Necaxa II
2018-11-17 18:15:00 Toluca II 3 - 0 U.A. Zacatecas
2018-11-17 21:00:00 Club Canoneros Marina 2 - 2 Ciervos FC
2018-11-17 21:00:00 Tuxtla FC 1 - 1 Club America II
2018-11-17 21:00:00 CD Albinegros Orizaba 0 - 2 Irapuato
2018-11-17 21:00:00 Pioneros de Cancun 1 - 1 Sporting Canamy
2018-11-17 21:00:00 CD Cuautla 3 - 1 Club Celaya
2018-11-17 21:00:00 Deportivo Gladiadores 1 - 3 Constructores Gomez Palacio
2018-11-17 22:00:00 Loros Universidad 3 - 0 Pacific FC
Croatia 2.Division
2018-11-17 12:30:00 Zadar 1 - 1 Medjimurje
2018-11-17 12:30:00 Hajduk Split II 1 - 0 NK Lucko
2018-11-17 12:30:00 Dinamo Zagreb II 0 - 1 HNK Sibenik
2018-11-17 12:30:00 NK Dugopolje 0 - 0 NK Solin
2018-11-17 12:30:00 NK Osijek II 3 - 1 Hrvatski dragovoljac
2018-11-17 12:30:00 NK Varteks Varazdin 3 - 0 Radnik Sesvete
2018-11-17 12:30:00 HNK Cibalia 3 - 0 NK Vihor
2018-11-17 12:30:00 Kustosija 1 - 1 Bijelo Brdo
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-11-17 14:00:00 University College Cork 3 - 0 Rockmount
Argentina Reserve League
2018-11-17 12:00:00 Boca Juniors Reserve 1 - 0 CA Patronato Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2018-11-17 13:00:00 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves 0 - 4 Danubio Reserves
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2018-11-17 12:00:00 AFC Metalul Buzau 0 - 1 Stiinta Miroslava
2018-11-17 12:00:00 CS Iernut 0 - 1 FC Ariesu Turda
Spain Segunda Women
2018-11-17 18:00:00 UD San Antonio Pilar (w) 2 - 6 CD Llamoro W
2018-11-17 20:10:00 UD Las Torres (w) 1 - 5 Union Viera CF (w)
India Mizoram Premier League
2018-11-17 12:10:00 Chhinga Veng FC 4 - 0 Bethlehem VT FC
Israel C League
2018-11-17 10:30:00 Ahi Acre 0 - 2 Ironi Bnei Kabul
2018-11-17 12:30:00 Hapoel Bnei Musmus 1 - 2 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
2018-11-17 12:30:00 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 1 - 1 Bnei Baqa United
Serbia Srpska Liga
2018-11-17 09:50:00 FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad 1 - 0 BASK Beograd
2018-11-17 09:50:00 BSK Borca 2 - 4 Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri Lug
2018-11-17 11:50:00 FK Omladinac Novi Banovci 1 - 0 FK Dunav Stari Banovci
2018-11-17 11:50:00 CSK Pivara Celarevo 1 - 2 Dinamo Pancevo
2018-11-17 12:10:00 FK Srbobran 0 - 2 FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2018-11-17 15:20:00 Torquay Cádiz 1 - 2 Gil Vicente
2018-11-17 21:00:00 FC Felgueiras 5 - 2 Sal gadacz
India Mumbai Elite League
2018-11-17 09:55:00 Central Bank of India 1 - 0 Mumbai Customs
Israel Youth Cup
2018-11-17 09:00:00 Hapoel Migdal Haemeq U19 1 - 3 Hapoel Mate Asher U19
Greece U19
2018-11-17 09:00:00 OFI Crete U19 1 - 1 AEK Athens U19
Brazil
2018-11-17 12:00:00 Fluminense U20 0 - 1 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
Georgia U19 League
2018-11-17 10:20:00 FC Telavi U19 5 - 0 Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi U19
Germany Bundesliga II Women
2018-11-17 10:00:00 Koln (w) 0 - 0 USV Jena (w)
Ecuador Reserve League
2018-11-17 17:00:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Reserves 0 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Reserves
Italy Youth Championship Cup
2018-11-17 13:30:00 Fano U19 2 - 2 Ravenna U19
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-11-17 03:00:00 Monterrey Women 2 - 0 Santos Laguna Women
2018-11-17 15:59:00 Chivas Guadalajara Women 1 - 1 Queretaro Women
2018-11-17 21:45:00 Club America Women 2 - 1 Lobos BUAP Women
The Spanish League U19
2018-11-17 10:30:00 Calavera CF U19 8 - 0 UD Tomares U19
2018-11-17 11:00:00 Lugo U19 0 - 0 Real Oviedo U19
2018-11-17 11:00:00 Barcelona U19 2 - 0 Gimnastic Manresa U19
2018-11-17 11:30:00 Danok Bat U19 1 - 2 UDC Txantrea U19
2018-11-17 12:00:00 Celta Vigo U19 2 - 2 Racing Santander U19
2018-11-17 12:10:00 Rusadir CF U19 0 - 1 Cordoba U19
2018-11-17 12:20:00 CF Laguna U19 3 - 2 CD Ofra U19
2018-11-17 12:30:00 UD Guia U19 3 - 2 SD San Jose U19
2018-11-17 14:00:00 Elche U19 1 - 2 Real Murcia U19
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Kelme CF U19 1 - 1 Levante U19
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Atletico Madrileno U19 2 - 0 Alboraya U19
2018-11-17 15:30:00 CD Diocesano U19 1 - 0 Alcorcon U19
2018-11-17 15:30:00 Sevilla U19 4 - 1 Seneca CF U19
2018-11-17 17:00:00 Almeria U19 1 - 3 Real Betis U19
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 2
2018-11-17 15:00:00 FC Porto U19 5 - 2 Beira Mar U19
UEFA Nations League
2018-11-17 14:00:00 Serbia 2 - 1 Montenegro
2018-11-17 17:00:00 Turkey 0 - 1 Sweden
2018-11-17 17:00:00 Azerbaijan 2 - 0 Faroe Islands
2018-11-17 17:00:00 Malta 0 - 5 Kosovo
2018-11-17 19:45:00 Italy 0 - 0 Portugal
2018-11-17 19:45:00 Albania 0 - 4 Scotland
2018-11-17 19:45:00 Romania 3 - 0 Lithuania
Germany Landespokal
2018-11-17 12:00:00 Einheit Rudolstadt 0 - 3 Wacker Nordhausen
2018-11-17 12:00:00 Ludwigsfelder FC 3 - 3 FSV luckenwalde
2018-11-17 13:15:00 Saarbrucken 1 - 1 VFB Homberg
Vietnam Championship U21
2018-11-17 08:30:00 T T Hanoi U21 1 - 0 Rebecca Max U21
Portugal U23
2018-11-17 11:00:00 Maritimo U23 2 - 1 Belenenses U23
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes U23 1 - 0 Feirense U23
Brazil Copa Gaucho
2018-11-17 17:30:00 Lajeadense RS U19 4 - 1 Rio Grande U19
CONCACAF Nations League
2018-11-17 01:00:00 Aruba 0 - 2 Montserrat
2018-11-17 02:00:00 Belize 1 - 0 Puerto Rico
2018-11-17 20:30:00 cuba 1 - 0 Dominican Republic
South Africa Reserve League
2018-11-17 08:00:00 Highlands Park Reserves 1 - 0 Bidvest Wits Reserves
2018-11-17 08:00:00 Amazulu Reserves 1 - 2 Lamontville Golden Arrows Reserves