Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-11-16 20:00:00 Las Palmas 2 - 2 Granada CF
International Club Friendly
2018-11-16 07:20:00 Phoenix ASC 0 - 2 Remo Stars
2018-11-16 09:00:00 Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Botev Galabovo
2018-11-16 09:30:00 Lobi Stars 0 - 1 Cynosure FC
2018-11-16 10:00:00 GKS Katowice 0 - 0 Gornik Zabrze
2018-11-16 10:00:00 Balmazujvarosi FC 0 - 0 Diosgyor VTK
2018-11-16 10:00:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 3 - 1 MTE Mosonmagyarovar
2018-11-16 11:05:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 3 Wisla Krakow
2018-11-16 12:00:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 1 - 0 Vac-Dunakanyar
2018-11-16 12:00:00 Almar FC 1 - 3 Kwara United
2018-11-16 12:10:00 Stal Mielec 4 - 0 Korona Kielce
2018-11-16 13:00:00 MSV Duisburg 1 - 1 VfL Osnabruck
2018-11-16 13:00:00 Sturm Graz 2 - 1 SV Ried
2018-11-16 13:00:00 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt 1 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
2018-11-16 13:00:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 1 Magdeburg
2018-11-16 13:30:00 Vaduz 0 - 3 St. Gallen
2018-11-16 13:30:00 AEP Paphos 1 - 2 FC Ufa
2018-11-16 13:30:00 Rheindorf Altach 6 - 3 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
2018-11-16 14:00:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 3 - 1 PAEEK
2018-11-16 14:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 2 VfR Wormatia Worms
2018-11-16 14:30:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 2 - 1 Ingolstadt
2018-11-16 15:00:00 MTK Hungaria 4 - 5 Gyirmot SE
2018-11-16 15:00:00 Botev Vratsa 1 - 1 Kariana Erden
2018-11-16 15:05:00 ZNK Osijek 3 - 0 ZalaegerzsegTE
2018-11-16 15:25:00 FC Ebedei 0 - 0 MFM FC
2018-11-16 15:30:00 Inter Zapresic 5 - 3 Krsko Posavlje
2018-11-16 17:00:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 2 - 3 Borussia Dortmund
2018-11-16 17:30:00 AEL Limassol 0 - 2 Caramba/Dinamo Riga
2018-11-16 17:30:00 Sturm Graz (Youth) 4 - 1 KAC 1909
2018-11-16 17:30:00 Dunajska Streda 2 - 3 Sepsi
2018-11-16 18:00:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 1 - 3 Hessen Dreieich
EAFF East Asian Cup
2018-11-16 07:10:00 Mongolia 1 - 5 Hong Kong
2018-11-16 11:10:00 Chinese Taipei 0 - 2 Korea DPR
French Cup
2018-11-16 17:00:00 Iris Club de Croix 1 - 0 Paris FC
2018-11-16 17:00:00 Valenciennes 3 - 1 USL Dunkerque
Qualifier
2018-11-16 14:30:00 Cameroon U23 3 - 0 Chad U23
2018-11-16 15:00:00 Angola U23 3 - 0 NamibiaU23
2018-11-16 15:59:00 Mozambique U23 0 - 0 Swaziland U23
2018-11-16 18:00:00 Burkina Faso U23 1 - 1 Niger U23
African Nations Cup
2018-11-16 13:00:00 South Sudan 2 - 5 Burundi
2018-11-16 15:59:00 Egypt 3 - 2 Tunisia
2018-11-16 19:00:00 Morocco 2 - 0 Cameroon
Czech Republic Cup
2018-11-16 15:59:00 Dukla Prague 1 - 3 Teplice
2018-11-16 17:30:00 Slavia Praha 3 - 1 Chrudim
Belgian Second Division
2018-11-16 19:30:00 Oud Heverlee 1 - 2 Saint Gilloise
Slovakia Cup
2018-11-16 14:00:00 Sport Podbrezova 0 - 2 Spartak Trnava
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
2018-11-16 19:45:00 Queen's Park 1 - 2 Connahs Quay Nomads FC
CONCACAF Championship U20
2018-11-16 22:00:00 Mexico U20 1 - 0 El Salvador U20
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-11-16 15:00:00 Paradou AC 2 - 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
2018-11-16 17:00:00 ES Setif 0 - 1 NA Hussein Dey
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship
2018-11-16 09:00:00 Russia U19 2 - 0 Cyprus U19
2018-11-16 09:00:00 Montenegro U19 1 - 2 Latvia U19
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-11-16 01:00:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 1 - 0 La Equidad
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2018-11-16 19:45:00 Witham Town 1 - 3 Aveley
Brazil Serie B
2018-11-16 22:30:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense 1 - 0 Sao Bento
2018-11-16 23:30:00 Londrina PR 1 - 2 CRB AL
Qatar League CUP
2018-11-16 13:00:00 Al-Sailiya 3 - 3 Al-Sadd
2018-11-16 15:10:00 Al Rayyan 3 - 1 Al Shahaniya
2018-11-16 15:10:00 Al Khor SC 3 - 1 Al-Ahli Doha
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2018-11-16 18:30:00 Excelsior Barendrecht (w) 2 - 2 SC Heerenveen (w)
2018-11-16 18:30:00 PSV Eindhoven (w) 1 - 0 Ajax Amsterdam (w)
2018-11-16 18:30:00 ADO Den Haag (w) 3 - 2 Zwolle (w)
2018-11-16 18:30:00 RKSV Achilles 29 (w) 0 - 8 FC Twente Enschede (w)
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-11-16 19:00:00 Palma Futsal 5 - 0 Caja Segovia Indoor Soccer
2018-11-16 19:30:00 Xota Navarra Futsal 7 - 3 Vaidepenas Futsal
2018-11-16 19:45:00 Catgas Energia Futsal 5 - 2 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
A-League National Youth League
2018-11-16 23:30:00 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth) 1 - 1 Perth Glory (Youth)
2018-11-16 23:30:00 Central Coast Mariners (Youth) 1 - 3 Newcastle Jets FC (Youth)
Australia W-League
2018-11-16 08:30:00 Melbourne City (w) 0 - 2 Melbourne Victory (w)
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup
2018-11-16 17:00:00 Japan (w) U17 6 - 0 South Africa (w) U17
2018-11-16 19:00:00 Finland (w) U17 1 - 3 Ghana (w) U17
2018-11-16 20:00:00 Mexico (w) U17 1 - 0 Brasil (w) U17
2018-11-16 22:00:00 Uruguay (w) U17 1 - 2 New Zealand (w)U17
Italian Youth Cup
2018-11-16 10:00:00 Pescara U20 1 - 2 Sassuolo U20
UAE Division 1 Group A
2018-11-16 12:40:00 Masafi 1 - 1 Al Taawon
2018-11-16 12:40:00 Al Oruba (UAE) 2 - 1 Hatta
2018-11-16 15:15:00 Al-Thaid 1 - 1 Dubba Al-Husun
India League Division 1
2018-11-16 08:30:00 Aizawal FC 1 - 2 Chennai City
Israel B League
2018-11-16 09:45:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 0 - 2 Moadon Sport Tira
2018-11-16 10:00:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem 0 - 1 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
2018-11-16 10:00:00 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 1 - 2 Hapoel Jerusalem
2018-11-16 10:30:00 Ironi Tiberias 1 - 2 Hapoel Herzliya
2018-11-16 10:30:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0 - 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2018-11-16 11:00:00 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 2 - 2 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
2018-11-16 11:00:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0 - 1 Ironi Nesher
2018-11-16 11:15:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna 3 - 2 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
2018-11-16 11:15:00 Hapoel Azor 1 - 0 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
2018-11-16 11:15:00 Maccabi Shaarayim 1 - 2 Kafr Qasim
2018-11-16 11:30:00 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1 - 1 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
2018-11-16 11:30:00 Maccabi Herzliya 0 - 0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
2018-11-16 12:15:00 Hapoel Shfaram 1 - 1 Hapoel Kaukab
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-11-16 01:00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1 - 1 CF Atlante
2018-11-16 03:00:00 Atletico San Luis 0 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2018-11-16 15:00:00 JSM Bejaia 1 - 1 ES Mostaganem
Algeria U20 Youth League
2018-11-16 10:00:00 JSM Bejaia U21 2 - 3 ES Mostaganem U21
UAE RL
2018-11-16 12:40:00 Hatta Dubai Reserves 0 - 3 Al Bataeh U21
2018-11-16 12:40:00 Khor Fakkan U21 2 - 1 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U21
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2018-11-16 11:50:00 Jubail 1 - 3 Hottain (KSA)
2018-11-16 12:05:00 Al-Riyadh 2 - 3 Al-Akhdoud
2018-11-16 12:05:00 Al-Draih 0 - 0 Al-Taqdom
2018-11-16 12:15:00 Al-Arabi(KSA) 4 - 1 Afief
2018-11-16 12:20:00 Al-Jndal 1 - 0 Hercue
2018-11-16 12:30:00 Wajj 4 - 3 Alwatani
2018-11-16 12:30:00 Al Drae 0 - 2 Al Kholood
2018-11-16 12:40:00 Al-Suqoor(KSA) 0 - 1 Al-Muzahmiyya
Kazakhstan Division 1
2018-11-16 09:00:00 Tarlan 0 - 3 Irtysh Pavlodar
Indonesia Super League
2018-11-16 08:30:00 PSM Makassar 2 - 2 Persija Jakarta
2018-11-16 11:30:00 Persela Lamongan 4 - 0 Arema Malang
AFF Championship
2018-11-16 12:30:00 Laos 1 - 3 Myanmar
2018-11-16 12:30:00 Vietnam 2 - 0 Malaysia
IDN D2
2018-11-16 08:30:00 PSS Sleman 4 - 1 Persita Tangerang
The lowlands of Scotland League
2018-11-16 19:45:00 East Stirlingshire 1 - 2 Edinburgh University FC
International Friendly
2018-11-16 01:30:00 Peru 0 - 2 Ecuador
2018-11-16 10:00:00 Italy U19 2 - 3 Hungary U19
2018-11-16 10:30:00 Japan 1 - 1 Venezuela
2018-11-16 11:00:00 CroatiaU20 2 - 0 Belarus U20
2018-11-16 11:00:00 Italy U18 3 - 3 Czech Republic U18
2018-11-16 12:00:00 Serbia U21 1 - 0 FYR Macedonia U21
2018-11-16 13:00:00 Palestine 2 - 1 Pakistan
2018-11-16 13:00:00 Ukraine U21 3 - 3 Georgia U21
2018-11-16 13:00:00 France U20 1 - 1 Switzerland U21
2018-11-16 14:25:00 United Arab Emirates 0 - 0 Bolivia
2018-11-16 14:30:00 Oman 1 - 1 Syrian
2018-11-16 15:59:00 Greece U21 0 - 1 Austria U21
2018-11-16 16:30:00 Saudi Arabia 1 - 0 Yemen
2018-11-16 17:00:00 Poland U21 0 - 1 Portugal U21
2018-11-16 17:00:00 Portugal U20 3 - 1 Slovakia U20
2018-11-16 17:30:00 Bolivia U20 0 - 0 Peru U20
2018-11-16 18:00:00 Albania U21 2 - 0 Malta U21
2018-11-16 19:00:00 Germany U21 3 - 0 Netherlands U21
2018-11-16 20:00:00 Brazil 1 - 0 Uruguay
2018-11-16 20:30:00 Venezuela U20 0 - 1 Ecuador U20
Senegal Premier League
2018-11-16 16:30:00 SONACOS 0 - 2 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
2018-11-16 17:00:00 Pikine 1 - 1 Casamance
2018-11-16 17:00:00 Union Sportive Goree 1 - 1 Generation Foot
2018-11-16 17:00:00 Linguere 0 - 0 ASEC Ndiambour
2018-11-16 17:00:00 Mbour 2 - 1 NGB ASC Niarry Tally
Belgium Women's Premier League
2018-11-16 19:00:00 Racing Genk (w) 1 - 2 KAA Gent Ladies (w)
2018-11-16 19:00:00 Standard Liege (w) 0 - 1 Anderlecht (w)
India Goa Professional League
2018-11-16 10:40:00 Sporting Clube de Goa 1 - 0 Guardian Angel SC
Germany Regionalliga
2018-11-16 18:00:00 BSV Rehden 1 - 2 Hamburger SV (Youth)
2018-11-16 18:00:00 Germania Egestorf 1 - 0 Havelse
2018-11-16 18:00:00 SC Verl 4 - 0 Wiedenbruck
2018-11-16 18:30:00 Alemannia Aachen 1 - 1 Viktoria koln
Austrian 3.Liga
2018-11-16 18:00:00 St.Polten Amateure 0 - 2 SV Schwechat
2018-11-16 18:00:00 SV Mattersburg Amateure 0 - 1 SV Leobendorf
2018-11-16 18:00:00 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth) 4 - 2 Team Wiener Linien
2018-11-16 18:30:00 Karabakh Vienna 1 - 0 Traiskirchen
2018-11-16 18:30:00 Wiener SC 2 - 0 ASV Bruck
2018-11-16 18:30:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf 4 - 1 SC Mannsdorf
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-11-16 20:00:00 CA Lugano 2 - 2 Deportivo Muniz
Japan Futsal League
2018-11-16 10:10:00 fugador sumida Futsal 3 - 2 Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-11-16 17:30:00 SV Seligenporten 2 - 2 SpVgg Ansbach
2018-11-16 18:00:00 Eilenburg 3 - 2 VFC Plauen
2018-11-16 18:00:00 SC Concordia Hamburg 1 - 4 TSV Buchholz 08
2018-11-16 18:00:00 Brinkumer SV 7 - 3 SC Borgfeld
2018-11-16 18:30:00 SC Victoria Hamburg 7 - 2 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
2018-11-16 19:00:00 FC Brunninghausen 4 - 4 Adams Sam Beek
Brunei Super League
2018-11-16 13:00:00 Indera FC 3 - 3 Wijaya FC
England U23 1.Liga
2018-11-16 13:00:00 Leeds United U23 0 - 3 Birmingham City U23
2018-11-16 19:00:00 Sheffield Wed U23 1 - 2 Barnsley U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-11-16 15:59:00 Unam Pumas II 2 - 1 Intel Paja
2018-11-16 21:00:00 CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan 5 - 2 Sahuayo FC
2018-11-16 23:00:00 Ocelotes de la UNACH 1 - 1 Dorados B
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-11-16 19:30:00 Cobh Wanderers 1 - 2 Avomdale United
2018-11-16 19:45:00 Portlaoise AFC 2 - 0 Dunboyne AFC
2018-11-16 20:00:00 St. Mochtas 1 - 3 Crumlin United
2018-11-16 20:00:00 Maynooth University Town FC 5 - 0 Tullamore Town
2018-11-16 20:00:00 Cherry Orchard 1 - 3 Bangor Celtic
Uruguay Reserve League
2018-11-16 13:00:00 CA Cerro Reserve 0 - 2 Atletico Fenix Reserves (RUR)
2018-11-16 18:00:00 Boston River Reserve 1 - 3 Atletico River Plate Reserve
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2018-11-16 12:00:00 Astra Giurgiu II 2 - 1 FC Pucioasa
2018-11-16 12:00:00 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 - 1 ACS Dumbravita
2018-11-16 12:00:00 CS Municipal Lugoj 1 - 2 CNS Cetate Deva
2018-11-16 12:00:00 CS Universitatea Craiova B 0 - 3 Voin Tate Numa Glenn
2018-11-16 12:00:00 Dobrogea Tulcea 1 - 3 CS Faurei
2018-11-16 12:00:00 FC Botosani II 0 - 0 CSM Ramnicu Sarat
2018-11-16 12:00:00 FC Unirea Alba Iulia 2 - 0 Industria Galda
2018-11-16 12:00:00 ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 0 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
2018-11-16 12:00:00 Gaz Metan Medias II 2 - 5 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
2018-11-16 12:00:00 Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII 0 - 1 National Sebis
2018-11-16 12:00:00 Inainte Modelu 1 - 1 FC Agricola Borcea
2018-11-16 12:00:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 1 MSE Targu Mures
2018-11-16 12:00:00 Gloria Popesti-Leordeni 4 - 1 Medgidia
2018-11-16 12:00:00 Unirea Dej 0 - 1 ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria
2018-11-16 12:00:00 Viitorul Domnesti 2 - 7 SR Brasov
2018-11-16 12:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 2 6 - 3 Sportul Chiscani
India Mizoram Premier League
2018-11-16 13:30:00 Mizoram Police FC 2 - 1 Electric Veng FC
Israel C League
2018-11-16 09:45:00 Bnei Majd Kurum 2 - 0 FC Alnada Nazareth
2018-11-16 09:45:00 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 0 - 3 SC Maccabi Ashdod
2018-11-16 09:45:00 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim 1 - 4 MS Hapoel Yeroham
2018-11-16 10:00:00 Ironi Rishon Lezion 3 - 1 MS Tseirey Taybe
2018-11-16 10:00:00 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 3 - 1 Sport Club Dimona
2018-11-16 10:00:00 SC Cpa Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat
2018-11-16 10:15:00 Shimshon Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva
2018-11-16 10:30:00 Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot FC 2 - 4 MS Ironi Kuseife
2018-11-16 10:30:00 Hapoel Hod HaSharon 1 - 2 Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa FC
2018-11-16 11:00:00 Ironi Beit Dagan 2 - 1 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
2018-11-16 11:00:00 Ironi Modiin 1 - 2 SC Shicun Hamizrah
2018-11-16 11:30:00 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 4 - 0 Beitar Petah Tikva
2018-11-16 12:00:00 Maccabi Tamra 2 - 0 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Qasem
2018-11-16 12:00:00 Beitar Ramat Gan 0 - 5 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
Haiti Division 1
2018-11-16 20:15:00 Racing Club Haitien 1 - 1 Valencia FC Leogane
2018-11-16 20:15:00 Cavalry FC 1 - 1 Arcahaie FC
India Mumbai Elite League
2018-11-16 09:25:00 Central Bank of India 5 - 2 Dena Bank
2018-11-16 09:55:00 Western Railway 0 - 0 Century Rayon FC
New Zealand Youth League
2018-11-16 23:00:00 Tasman United U20 0 - 2 Wellington Phoenix FC U20
India Bangalore A Division
2018-11-16 08:00:00 DYES 2 - 1 RWF
2018-11-16 08:00:00 Bengaluru B 9 - 0 Student Union FC
Brazil
2018-11-16 15:59:00 AD Guaruja U19 3 - 0 Rio Claro (Youth)
2018-11-16 17:20:00 Barcelona EC U19 6 - 1 Comercial-SP (Youth)
2018-11-16 18:30:00 Goias U19 0 - 1 Atletico GO (Youth)
Ecuador Reserve League
2018-11-16 15:00:00 Delfin SC Reserves 1 - 2 Guayaquil City Reserves
2018-11-16 15:00:00 Emelec Reserves 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle Reserves
2018-11-16 17:00:00 Macara Reserves 3 - 1 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Reserves
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-11-16 21:45:00 Cruz Azul Women 2 - 1 Veracruz Women
2018-11-16 22:00:00 Club Necaxa Women 0 - 4 Atlas Women
UEFA Nations League
2018-11-16 19:45:00 Netherlands 2 - 0 France
2018-11-16 19:45:00 Slovakia 4 - 1 Ukraine
2018-11-16 19:45:00 Wales 1 - 2 Denmark
2018-11-16 19:45:00 Cyprus 1 - 1 Bulgaria
2018-11-16 19:45:00 Slovenia 1 - 1 Norway
2018-11-16 19:45:00 Gibraltar 2 - 6 Armenia
2018-11-16 19:45:00 Liechtenstein 0 - 2 FYR Macedonia
India Regional Cup
2018-11-16 05:40:00 Dangon FC 1 - 1 Dalbir Football Academy
Portugal U23
2018-11-16 15:00:00 Portimonense U23 1 - 2 Braga U23
CONCACAF Nations League
2018-11-16 22:00:00 Grenada 5 - 2 French Saint-Martin