Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Brazil Serie A
2018-11-14 21:30:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Atletico Paranaense
2018-11-14 23:00:00 Parana PR 0 - 1 Atletico Mineiro
2018-11-14 23:00:00 Bahia BA 2 - 1 Ceara
2018-11-14 23:45:00 Cruzeiro (MG) 1 - 0 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
2018-11-14 23:45:00 Sport Club Recife PE 0 - 0 Vitoria BA
2018-11-14 23:45:00 Palmeiras 3 - 0 Fluminense RJ
International Club Friendly
2018-11-14 10:30:00 Zulte-Waregem 0 - 0 NAC Breda
2018-11-14 11:45:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 4 - 0 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
2018-11-14 12:30:00 Ljubic Prnjavor 2 - 1 Borac Banja Luka
2018-11-14 13:00:00 SV Meppen 1 - 0 Emmen
2018-11-14 13:00:00 J.S. Kairouanaise 1 - 1 Stade tunisien
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Helmond Sport Reserve 1 - 4 De Graafschap (R)
2018-11-14 17:15:00 Deportivo La Coruna W 0 - 1 Athletic Club Bibao (w)
2018-11-14 17:30:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 3 - 0 Freiburger FC
2018-11-14 18:00:00 Leganes 1 - 3 AD Alcorcon
2018-11-14 19:30:00 Rayo Vallecano 3 - 1 Grasshopper
2018-11-14 19:45:00 Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
2018-11-14 23:00:00 Assermurb Women 0 - 1 Atletico Acreano (w)
Qualifier
2018-11-14 13:00:00 Ethiopia U23 4 - 0 Somalia U23
2018-11-14 13:00:00 Kenya U23 5 - 0 Mauritius U23
2018-11-14 13:00:00 Burundiu 23 2 - 0 Tanzania U23
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Uganda U23 1 - 0 South Sudan U23
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Rwanda U23 0 - 0 Congo U23
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Seychelles U23 1 - 1 Sudan U23
2018-11-14 17:00:00 Mauritania U23 1 - 2 Guinea U23
Sweden Superettan
2018-11-14 15:45:00 Oskarshamns AIK 4 - 2 Varbergs BoIS FC
2018-11-14 18:00:00 Syrianska FC 1 - 0 IFK Varnamo
England Johnstone
2018-11-14 19:45:00 Notts County 4 - 2 Doncaster Rovers
2018-11-14 19:45:00 Southend United 3 - 0 Southampton U21
Greece Cup
2018-11-14 13:00:00 Ergotelis 1 - 2 PAOK Saloniki
England FA Vase
2018-11-14 19:45:00 Carlton Town 0 - 4 Farsley Celtic
Serbia Cup
2018-11-14 13:00:00 Habitpharm Javor 1 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship
2018-11-14 09:00:00 England U19 4 - 0 Moldova U19
2018-11-14 10:00:00 France U19 1 - 0 Malta U19
2018-11-14 10:00:00 Azerbaijan U19 1 - 4 Israel U19
2018-11-14 12:30:00 Greece U19 4 - 0 Gibraltar U19
2018-11-14 12:30:00 Romania U19 1 - 1 Bulgaria U19
2018-11-14 13:00:00 Macedonia U19 1 - 1 Croatia U19
2018-11-14 13:00:00 Georgia U19 7 - 0 Liechtenstein U19
2018-11-14 13:15:00 Lithuania U19 0 - 5 Belgium U19
2018-11-14 14:00:00 Serbia U19 2 - 2 Kazakhstan U19
2018-11-14 14:00:00 Iceland U19 2 - 1 Turkey U19
2018-11-14 15:59:00 Czech Republic U19 2 - 1 luxembourg U19
2018-11-14 15:59:00 Sweden U19 2 - 1 San Marino Calcio U19
2018-11-14 17:00:00 Wales U19 1 - 2 Scotland U19
2018-11-14 19:00:00 Northern Ireland U19 0 - 0 Poland U19
Russian National Football League
2018-11-14 11:00:00 Spartak Moscow II 3 - 0 Sibir Novosibirsk
2018-11-14 11:30:00 Spartak Tambov 0 - 1 Torpedo Armavir
2018-11-14 12:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow 3 - 1 FK Nizhny Novgorod
2018-11-14 12:00:00 FK Krasnodar II 0 - 0 Tyumen
2018-11-14 14:00:00 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 0 - 1 Tom Tomsk
2018-11-14 15:00:00 Mordovya Saransk 0 - 1 SKA Khabarovsk
2018-11-14 15:00:00 FK Sochi 4 - 2 Rotor Volgograd
2018-11-14 15:30:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 0 Fakel
2018-11-14 15:59:00 Avangard 4 - 0 Khimki
2018-11-14 17:00:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 2 Luch Energiya
Persian Gulf Pro League
2018-11-14 11:30:00 Saipa 0 - 0 Mashin Sazi
England Conference South Division
2018-11-14 19:45:00 Gloucester City 3 - 4 Woking
Professional Tunisian League 1
2018-11-14 13:00:00 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 3 - 0 AS Gabes
England Southern Premier League
2018-11-14 19:45:00 Taunton Town 4 - 0 Walton Casuals
Argentine Division 2
2018-11-14 13:45:00 Sarmiento Junin 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2018-11-14 15:59:00 Hammarby U21 2 - 0 HackenU21
Korea National League
2018-11-14 10:00:00 Gimhae City 1 - 2 Gyeongju KHNP
Denmark Womans Cup
2018-11-14 18:30:00 Vildbjerg SF (w) 1 - 3 VSK Aarhus(w)
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-11-14 19:45:00 Merstham 1 - 1 Margate
2018-11-14 19:45:00 Leatherhead 2 - 1 Kingstonian
Chile Primera B
2018-11-14 22:00:00 Santiago Wanderers 2 - 0 Cobresal
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup
2018-11-14 17:00:00 USA (w) U17 3 - 0 Cameroon (w)U17
2018-11-14 19:00:00 Korea Rep. (w) U17 0 - 4 Spain (w) U17
2018-11-14 20:00:00 North Korea (w) U17 1 - 4 Germany (w) U17
2018-11-14 22:00:00 Canada (w) U17 3 - 0 Colombia (w) U17
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2018-11-14 12:05:00 Al-Shoalah 0 - 1 Abha
2018-11-14 12:10:00 Al mojzel 0 - 0 Al-Washm
2018-11-14 12:35:00 Al-Ansar 0 - 0 Al Khaleej Club
2018-11-14 12:35:00 Al-Ameade 2 - 2 AL-Rbeea Jeddah
2018-11-14 14:35:00 Al-adalh 2 - 0 Al-Jabalain
HongKong FA 1st Reserves Leagu
2018-11-14 10:30:00 Hoi King Reserves 1 - 2 Lee Man FC Reserves
Women World Cup Europe Qualifying
2018-11-14 01:00:00 Panama (w) 1 - 1 Argentina (w)
Hungary U19 A League
2018-11-14 10:00:00 Illes Akademia Haladas U19 0 - 0 Diosgyor VTK U19
South Africa First League
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Mbombela United 0 - 1 Royal Eagles
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-11-14 19:00:00 CD Roda 1 - 0 Torre Levante
2018-11-14 19:00:00 CE Esporles 0 - 2 UD Poblense
Malta Women Division 1
2018-11-14 19:15:00 Mgarr (w) 1 - 2 Birkirkara (w)
Bulgarian League Group C
2018-11-14 11:45:00 Balkan Botevgrad 1 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
2018-11-14 11:45:00 Minyor Pernik 2 - 0 FC Hebar Pazardzhik
SVK U19 A
2018-11-14 12:00:00 Slovan Bratislava U19 0 - 0 SCP RuzomberokU19
2018-11-14 13:00:00 DAC Dunajska Streda U19 2 - 2 MSK Zilina U19
2018-11-14 13:00:00 FC Tatran Presov U19 0 - 1 Spartak Trnava U19
Latvia Division 2
2018-11-14 15:59:00 Metta/LU Riga 7 - 2 Super Nova
Slovenia U19
2018-11-14 13:00:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 0 - 1 NK Publikum Celje U19
2018-11-14 13:00:00 Olimpija Ljubljana U19 2 - 0 NK Bravo U19
IDN PL
2018-11-14 06:00:00 Persitoli Tolikara 3 - 0 Persiter Ternate
2018-11-14 08:00:00 PSKC Cimahi 0 - 0 Persema Malang
Uzbekistan Second League
2018-11-14 09:30:00 Zaamin 5 - 0 Iftixor FK
2018-11-14 09:30:00 FK G'ijduvon 3 - 2 PFC Labsa
2018-11-14 09:30:00 Sherdor Samarqand 1 - 1 Nurafshon
2018-11-14 09:30:00 FK Yozyovon 2 - 1 Lokomotiv BFK
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-11-14 23:00:00 Cucuta 2 - 0 Llaneros FC
2018-11-14 23:00:00 Real Cartagena 3 - 1 Cortulua
IDN D2
2018-11-14 08:30:00 PS Mojokerto Putra 3 - 1 Semen Padang
International Friendly
2018-11-14 10:00:00 Armenia U19 0 - 4 Netherlands U19
2018-11-14 11:00:00 Spain U19 0 - 0 Norway U19
2018-11-14 11:00:00 Slovakia U17 2 - 1 Hungary U17
2018-11-14 11:45:00 United Arab Emirates U23 2 - 1 Kuwait U23
2018-11-14 13:00:00 Germany U19 0 - 1 Portugal U19
2018-11-14 13:00:00 Ireland U17 1 - 4 Germany U17
2018-11-14 14:30:00 Uzbekistan U23 2 - 2 Japan U21
2018-11-14 15:59:00 CroatiaU20 3 - 1 Belarus U20
2018-11-14 17:30:00 Peru U20 2 - 1 Ecuador U20
2018-11-14 18:00:00 Switzerland 0 - 1 Qatar
2018-11-14 19:00:00 Spain U21 4 - 1 Denmark U21
2018-11-14 20:30:00 Venezuela U20 1 - 0 Bolivia U20
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-11-14 18:00:00 Santa Cruz PE U20 2 - 1 America PE Youth
2018-11-14 20:00:00 Sampaio Correa RJ U20 4 - 1 Moto Club de Sao Luis U20
India Goa Professional League
2018-11-14 10:30:00 Panjim Footballers 1 - 5 Velsao SCC
2018-11-14 10:30:00 Corps of Signals 1 - 1 Vasco SC
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2018-11-14 18:00:00 FC Trollhattan 2 - 1 Karlskrona AIF
2018-11-14 18:30:00 Haninge 2 - 2 Karlslunds IF HFK
Mali Cup
2018-11-14 15:59:00 Real Bamako 3 - 2 Yeelen
Venezuela Segunda Division
2018-11-14 19:30:00 LALA FC 2 - 1 Univ Los Andes
2018-11-14 19:40:00 Llaneros de Guanare FC 0 - 2 Margarita FC
Sri Lanka Champions League
2018-11-14 10:00:00 Blue Star 0 - 0 Super Sun SC
2018-11-14 10:10:00 Red Star SC 1 - 2 Colombo FC
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-11-14 18:30:00 SSV Merten 3 - 1 VfL Alfter
2018-11-14 19:00:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 1 - 3 Wegberg-Beeck
2018-11-14 19:10:00 Siegburger SV 04 1 - 1 FC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Panama Reserve League
2018-11-14 21:00:00 Sporting San Miguelito Reserves 1 - 1 Alianza FC Reserves
2018-11-14 21:00:00 Independiente Reserves 0 - 0 Plaza Amador Reserves
The German oberliga Westfalen
2018-11-14 19:00:00 Schalke 04 (Youth) 3 - 1 Rot-Weiss Ahlen
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2018-11-14 19:45:00 Ballymena Utd Reserves 0 - 6 Glentoran Reserves
2018-11-14 19:45:00 Newry City Reserves 2 - 2 Cliftonville Reserves
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-11-14 19:45:00 Malahide United 1 - 1 Newbridge Town
Argentina Reserve League
2018-11-14 13:00:00 CA Independiente Reserves 2 - 0 Belgrano Reserves
Italy Serie D
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Giulianova 0 - 0 Jesina Calcio
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Aprilia 2 - 1 Avellino
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Team Altamura 2 - 2 Taranto Sport
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Scandicci 2 - 1 US Pianese
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Castrovillari 1 - 1 SSC Bari 1908
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Pro Sesto 4 - 3 Mantova
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Tuttocuoio 3 - 0 ASD San Gimignano Sport
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Citta di Messina 3 - 2 Messina
2018-11-14 13:30:00 A.S.D. Bra 1 - 1 Savona
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Ligorna 1 - 2 Unione Sanremo
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Portici 1906 1 - 1 Roccella
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Sammaurese 0 - 1 Sangiustese
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Trastevere Calcio 1 - 1 Albalonga
2018-11-14 13:30:00 USD Latte Dolce 1 - 0 ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
2018-11-14 13:30:00 US Inveruno 3 - 1 Fezzanese
2018-11-14 13:30:00 US Fiorenzuola 3 - 1 ASD Sasso Marconi
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Tamai 2 - 3 Montebelluna
2018-11-14 13:30:00 SS Nola 1925 1 - 2 Gragnano
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Sestri Levante 3 - 1 Borgaro
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Sandona 2 - 3 AC Este
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Rezzato 2 - 0 Legnago Salus
2018-11-14 13:30:00 A.C. Crema 1908 0 - 1 ASD Adrense 1909
2018-11-14 13:30:00 ASD Cartigliano 2 - 2 Clodiense
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Villafranca 1 - 2 GSD Ambrosiana
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Axys Zola 4 - 0 Lentigione
2018-11-14 13:30:00 ACD Campodarsego 2 - 0 Asc St Georgen
2018-11-14 13:30:00 As Casale Calcio 2 - 0 US Folgore Caratese
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Castiadas 0 - 0 SFF Atletico
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Citta di Fasano 2 - 1 Audace Cerignola
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Darfo Boario 1 - 0 Olginatese
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Gavorrano 1 - 0 Bastia 1924
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Gelbison 1 - 1 AZ Picerno ASD
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Ghivizzano 1 - 4 Aglianese
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Lecco 2 - 1 Chieri
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Massese 0 - 0 San Donato Tavarnelle
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Montevarchi 2 - 3 Sangiovannese
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Nardo 2 - 0 AS Sorrento Calcio
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Nocerina 1 - 1 ASD Troina
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Nuova Monterosi 1 - 0 ASD Lanusei
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Ponte San Pietro 3 - 1 US Ciserano
2018-11-14 13:30:00 San Nicolo Notaresco 2 - 1 Asd Pineto Calcio
2018-11-14 13:30:00 SSCD Granata 1924 0 - 2 FC Francavilla
2018-11-14 13:30:00 reggiana AC 3 - 1 Mezzolara
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Rovigo Calcio 1 - 0 APDC Chions
2018-11-14 13:30:00 USD Classe 1 - 2 Modena
2018-11-14 14:30:00 FBC Gravina 3 - 1 Pomigliano
2018-11-14 18:00:00 Sarnese 0 - 1 FC Savoia 1908
2018-11-14 19:30:00 Seregno 3 - 3 Como
2018-11-14 19:30:00 US Palmese 0 - 0 Rotonda
2018-11-14 19:30:00 A.S Andria Bat 0 - 0 U.S Bitonto
2018-11-14 19:30:00 Pavia 3 - 1 AC Calvina Sport
2018-11-14 19:30:00 AC Locri 0 - 2 Cittanovese
2018-11-14 19:45:00 Cesena 1 - 0 ASD Savignanese
India Mizoram Premier League
2018-11-14 09:00:00 Bethlehem VT FC 1 - 2 Chanmari FC
2018-11-14 13:30:00 Electric Veng FC 2 - 0 Chawnpui
Israel C League
2018-11-14 12:00:00 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe 2 - 0 Ironi Beit Dagan
France Ligue 5
2018-11-14 19:00:00 Strasbourg II 1 - 1 Mulhouse
India Bangalore A Division
2018-11-14 08:00:00 RS Sports Club 1 - 1 Postal Department
2018-11-14 10:00:00 Jawahar Union 1 - 1 Bangalore Dream United FC
El Salvador Cup
2018-11-14 20:50:00 CD Cacahuatique 1 - 1 Jocoro FC
2018-11-14 21:00:00 Aderel Lourdes 1 - 2 CD Vendaval
2018-11-14 21:00:00 Independiente San Vicente 1 - 2 Alianza San Salvador
2018-11-14 21:15:00 Juventud Independiente 1 - 2 Santa Tecla
2018-11-14 23:30:00 CD Universidad de El Salvador 2 - 1 CD El Vencedor
Brazil
2018-11-14 12:10:00 CA Juventus U19 3 - 2 Liga Sorocaba U19
2018-11-14 17:00:00 Rio Branco EC U19 5 - 1 EC Osasco U19
2018-11-14 22:05:00 Crato CE 1 - 0 Tiangua
Premier League International Cup
2018-11-14 19:00:00 Norwich City U23 0 - 3 Athletic Bilbao B
Greece Amateur Cup
2018-11-14 12:30:00 Keravnos Irakliou 1 - 2 Rouvas FC
2018-11-14 12:30:00 Idomeneas Galata 2 - 1 Chalis Varipetrou
2018-11-14 12:30:00 Kanaria 1 - 0 Dias Irakliou
2018-11-14 13:00:00 Mandraikos 8 - 0 Megarikos
2018-11-14 13:00:00 Aias Paralias Aspropirgou 1 - 3 Vizas Megaron
2018-11-14 13:00:00 APS Leon 1 - 2 AE Zefiriou
2018-11-14 13:00:00 Mimas Mikrasiatiki 1 - 2 Asteras Magoulas
2018-11-14 13:00:00 Zofria 4 - 2 Nea Peramos
2018-11-14 15:59:00 Ikaros Mournion 1 - 2 Iraklis Nerokourou
2018-11-14 15:59:00 Panelefsiniakos 3 - 0 Akratitos Neon Liosion
Thailand University League
2018-11-14 02:00:00 Rajamangala University Thanyaburi 2 - 1 Mahidol University
2018-11-14 03:50:00 Rambhai Barni Rajabhat University 0 - 2 Rajamangala University of Tech Tawan-ok
2018-11-14 04:00:00 Yi Du Institute of Physical Education 0 - 0 Nakhon Pathom Rajabhat University
2018-11-14 06:35:00 Rajabhat Petchaburi Univerisity 2 - 1 Rajabhat Rajanagarindra University
2018-11-14 07:00:00 Thepsatri Rajabhat University 2 - 1 Valaya Alongkorn Rajabhat University
Iceland Pre-Season Cup
2018-11-14 18:30:00 Vikingur Gotu 2 - 8 KR Reykjavik
Germany Landespokal
2018-11-14 18:00:00 SV Merchweiller 1 - 6 Borussia Neunkirchen
2018-11-14 18:30:00 FSV Salmrohr 0 - 0 Rot-Weiss Koblenz
2018-11-14 18:30:00 SG Neitersen/Altenkirchen 1 - 3 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
2018-11-14 18:30:00 TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim 0 - 4 Kaiserslautern
2018-11-14 18:40:00 TuS Koblenz 1 - 1 Eintracht Trier
Guatemala Cup
2018-11-14 21:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones B 0 - 0 Guastatoya
2018-11-14 21:00:00 Deportivo San Pedro 1 - 0 Siquinala FC
Vietnam Championship U21
2018-11-14 08:30:00 T T Hanoi U21 1 - 0 Viettel FC U21
Brazil Copa Gaucho
2018-11-14 17:25:00 SC Oriente U19 1 - 0 Juventude RSU19
2018-11-14 17:30:00 Torino FC Brasil U19 0 - 1 Lajeadense RS U19
2018-11-14 17:45:00 PRS Futebol Clube U19 1 - 6 Brasil de Pelotas RS U19
Manchester Premier Cup
2018-11-14 19:45:00 Trafford 0 - 1 Radcliffe Borough
Scotland Reserve Cup
2018-11-14 20:00:00 Queen's Park U20 0 - 1 Airdrieonians Reserves