Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2018-11-13 00:30:00 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
2018-11-13 00:30:00 Patronato Parana 3 - 3 San Martin Tucuman
International Club Friendly
2018-11-13 06:00:00 MFM FC 4 - 1 Kwara United
2018-11-13 06:00:00 Persewar Waropen 0 - 0 Persemi Mimika
2018-11-13 10:30:00 Jumilla 1 - 0 Wolves U23
2018-11-13 11:00:00 Cherno More Varna 0 - 1 Chernomorets Balchik
2018-11-13 12:30:00 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves 1 - 0 Dordrecht Reserve
2018-11-13 12:30:00 Nitra B 4 - 0 Galanta
EAFF East Asian Cup
2018-11-13 07:10:00 Hong Kong 0 - 0 Korea DPR
2018-11-13 11:10:00 Chinese Taipei 2 - 1 Mongolia
England FA Cup
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Mickleover Sports 0 - 1 Stratford Town
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Poole Town 4 - 1 Brentwood Town
England Johnstone
2018-11-13 19:00:00 Cambridge United 3 - 1 Colchester United
2018-11-13 19:00:00 Walsall 1 - 2 Port Vale
2018-11-13 19:30:00 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 2 Shrewsbury Town
2018-11-13 19:30:00 Barnsley 2 - 1 Bradford City
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Portsmouth 3 - 2 Tottenham U21
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Gillingham 2 - 1 Crawley Town
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Mansfield Town 3 - 2 Scunthorpe United
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Grimsby Town 2 - 3 Newcastle U21
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Peterborough United 2 - 1 Luton Town
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 3 Brighton U21
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Charlton Athletic 0 - 1 Swansea City U21
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Cheltenham Town 2 - 0 Coventry City
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Exeter City 2 - 0 Bristol Rovers
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Newport County 2 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Blackpool 3 - 2 Accrington Stanley
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Macclesfield Town 2 - 1 West Bromwich U21
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Bury 3 - 1 Fleetwood Town
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Morecambe 0 - 1 Sunderland A.F.C
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Carlisle United 1 - 1 Stoke City U21
CONCACAF Championship U20
2018-11-13 21:15:00 Panama U20 1 - 0 El Salvador U20
2018-11-13 23:30:00 Honduras U20 1 - 1 Costa Rica U20
England FA Vase
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Buxton FC 1 - 2 Stalybridge Celtic
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Workington 5 - 0 Newcastle Town FC
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Bedford Town 2 - 0 Chipstead FC
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Street 0 - 1 Weymouth
2018-11-13 20:20:00 Pickering Town 2 - 0 AFC Mansfield
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-11-13 16:45:00 JS kabylie 2 - 1 NA Hussein Dey
2018-11-13 17:00:00 MC Alger 0 - 1 USM Bel Abbes
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship
2018-11-13 09:00:00 Cyprus U19 0 - 0 Montenegro U19
2018-11-13 12:30:00 Russia U19 1 - 1 Latvia U19
England Conference North Division
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Hereford United 0 - 3 Southport FC
2018-11-13 19:45:00 York City 0 - 0 Chester FC
England Conference South Division
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Concord Rangers 3 - 0 Eastbourne Borough
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Dartford 3 - 2 Oxford City
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 - 1 Wealdstone FC
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Torquay United 4 - 1 St Albans City
England Southern Premier League
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Hendon 5 - 1 Staines Town
Brazil Serie B
2018-11-13 21:15:00 Figueirense 2 - 3 SC Paysandu Para
2018-11-13 23:30:00 Ponte Preta 2 - 0 Coritiba PR
Northern Ireland League Cup
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Ards FC 0 - 1 Ballymena United
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Glentoran FC 2 - 4 Crusaders
Argentine Division 2
2018-11-13 00:05:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 - 0 Almagro
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Brightlingsea Regent 0 - 1 Wingate Finchley
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Bognor Regis Town 0 - 1 Corinthian Casuals
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Enfield Town 1 - 4 Worthing
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-11-13 00:15:00 Guayaquil City 1 - 0 CD El Nacional
England Northern Premier League
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Lancaster City 2 - 1 Hyde F.C.
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup
2018-11-13 17:00:00 Brasil (w) U17 0 - 0 Japan (w) U17
2018-11-13 19:00:00 New Zealand (w)U17 1 - 0 Finland (w) U17
2018-11-13 20:00:00 Mexico (w) U17 0 - 0 South Africa (w) U17
2018-11-13 22:00:00 Uruguay (w) U17 0 - 5 Ghana (w) U17
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
2018-11-13 12:45:00 Dabba Al-Fujairah 1 - 0 Al Ahli(UAE)
2018-11-13 12:55:00 Al-Dhafra 1 - 0 Al-Sharjah
2018-11-13 15:30:00 Banni Yas 0 - 0 Al Wehda(UAE)
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2018-11-13 12:10:00 Al-Kawkab 1 - 1 Al-Nojoom
2018-11-13 12:25:00 Al-Tai 0 - 2 Al-Nahdha
2018-11-13 12:30:00 Dhamk 1 - 0 Al Qaisoma
2018-11-13 14:35:00 Hajer 1 - 0 Najran SC
India League Division 1
2018-11-13 11:30:00 East Bengal 1 - 2 Chennai City
BSWCP
2018-11-13 17:30:00 Petro-Slavyanka Beach 6 - 5 SPb Lakes Beach
2018-11-13 19:00:00 SFL Team Beach 13 - 5 Admiral Beach
Women World Cup Europe Qualifying
2018-11-13 18:00:00 Switzerland (w) 1 - 1 Netherland (w)
Algeria U20 Youth League
2018-11-13 13:30:00 JS Kabylie U21 2 - 1 NA Hussein Dey U21
Malta Women Division 1
2018-11-13 19:15:00 Kirkop United (w) 0 - 1 Hibernians (w)
2018-11-13 19:15:00 Figura women 5 - 5 Swieqi United (w)
2018-11-13 19:15:00 Sliema Raiders (w) 4 - 0 Mosta FC (w)
Denmark Reserves League
2018-11-13 13:00:00 FC Helsingor Reserves 0 - 4 Esbjerg FB Reserve
2018-11-13 13:00:00 Viborg Reserve 3 - 5 Horsens Reserve
AFF Championship
2018-11-13 12:00:00 Philippines 1 - 0 Singapore
2018-11-13 12:00:00 Indonesia 3 - 1 Timor Leste
Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman
2018-11-13 08:00:00 Iran (w) 1 - 1 China Hong Kong (w)
2018-11-13 08:00:00 Chinese Taipei (w) 5 - 0 Philippines (w)
2018-11-13 08:30:00 Nepal (w) 1 - 1 Bangladesh (w)
2018-11-13 11:00:00 Tajikistan (w) 6 - 0 Singapore (w)
2018-11-13 11:30:00 Myanmar (w) 2 - 1 India (w)
2018-11-13 12:30:00 Jordan (w) 3 - 0 Indonesia (w)
2018-11-13 15:30:00 Palestine (w) 2 - 1 Maldives (w)
Uzbekistan Second League
2018-11-13 09:30:00 Naryn 1 - 3 Mashal Muborak
2018-11-13 09:30:00 Aral Nukus 1 - 3 Xorazm Urganch
2018-11-13 09:30:00 Shurtan Guzor 3 - 2 Termez Surkhon
2018-11-13 09:30:00 FK Andijon 2 - 1 Istiklol Fergana
International Friendly
2018-11-13 08:30:00 Australia (w) 5 - 0 Chile (w)
2018-11-13 15:00:00 Germany (w) 0 - 0 Spain (w)
2018-11-13 15:00:00 Portugal (w) 0 - 0 Wales (w)
2018-11-13 15:59:00 Poland (w) 4 - 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina (w)
2018-11-13 19:15:00 Scotland (w) 0 - 1 USA (w)
2018-11-13 20:30:00 Chile U20 1 - 1 Uruguay U20
Jamaica Premier League
2018-11-13 01:35:00 Waterhouse FC 1 - 1 Siti Worley Garden J
India Goa Professional League
2018-11-13 10:30:00 FC Bardez 1 - 6 Churchill Brothers SC
Brazilian Futsal League
2018-11-13 22:00:00 Magnus Futsal 6 - 2 Intili Hokkaido Futsal
Indonesia Soccer Championship
2018-11-13 07:25:00 Kotabaru FC 5 - 0 Persetala Tanah Laut
2018-11-13 08:00:00 PS Kota Pahlawan 2 - 1 PSID Jombang
2018-11-13 08:00:00 Medan Utama FC 0 - 1 Solok FC
Uganda Super Cup
2018-11-13 13:30:00 Mbarara City 1 - 0 BUL FC
2018-11-13 13:30:00 Kirinya Jinja SS 0 - 0 Ma Lu
2018-11-13 13:30:00 Bright Stars 1 - 1 Express FC
Argentina Reserve League
2018-11-13 14:00:00 Gimnasia LP Reserves 0 - 1 Racing Club Reserves
India Mizoram Premier League
2018-11-13 09:15:00 Aizawal FC 2 - 1 Mizoram Police FC
2018-11-13 13:30:00 Ramhlun North FC 0 - 1 Chhinga Veng FC
Israel C League
2018-11-13 12:00:00 Moadon Sport Roch Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva
2018-11-13 12:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Bara 1 - 5 Hapoel Hod HaSharon
2018-11-13 12:00:00 MS Tseirey Taybe 1 - 1 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat
2018-11-13 12:30:00 FC Ahva Arraba 0 - 1 Hapoel Bueine
2018-11-13 12:30:00 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 2 - 0 Maccabi Bnei Raina
2018-11-13 12:30:00 Maccabi Ahva Yarka 1 - 2 Ahi Acre
2018-11-13 12:30:00 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 1 - 1 Shimshon Tel Aviv
2018-11-13 12:30:00 MS Bnie Jaffa Ortodoxim 2 - 1 Ironi Rishon Lezion
India Bangalore A Division
2018-11-13 08:25:00 Deccan Rovers FC 2 - 2 RWF
2018-11-13 10:00:00 South United 2 - 1 ASC
El Salvador Cup
2018-11-13 21:00:00 CD Dragon 1 - 0 Luis Angel Firpo
2018-11-13 21:00:00 A.D Juventud Cara Sucia 3 - 2 Once Lobos Chalchuapa
2018-11-13 21:00:00 CD Racing Junior de Armenia 1 - 3 A.D. Isidro Metapan
Brazil
2018-11-13 16:30:00 Sao Bernardo (Youth) 2 - 2 SEV Hortolandia (Youth)
2018-11-13 16:30:00 Uniao Suzano Youth 4 - 1 Nacional AC/SPR Ferroviario U19
2018-11-13 17:30:00 Atletico Pr Paranaense U19 0 - 0 Criciuma U19
Georgia U19 League
2018-11-13 10:50:00 Samtredia U19 1 - 3 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi U19
Premier League International Cup
2018-11-13 19:00:00 West Ham U23 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb II
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-11-13 02:00:00 Tigres Women 7 - 0 Club Necaxa Women
Iran Div 2
2018-11-13 10:30:00 Niroye Zamini 2 - 3 Be'sat Kermanshah FC
2018-11-13 10:30:00 Shohada Babolsar 2 - 1 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
2018-11-13 10:30:00 Arman Gohar 3 - 2 Kheybar Khorramabad
2018-11-13 10:30:00 Naft Gachsaran 0 - 0 Mes Shahr-e Babak
2018-11-13 10:45:00 Persepolis Ganaveh 1 - 0 Esteghlal Ramshir
2018-11-13 11:00:00 Naft Omidiyeh 1 - 3 Pas
Germany Landespokal
2018-11-13 18:30:00 FV Dudenhofen 4 - 2 RWO Alzey
England Southern League Central Division
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Rushden Diamonds 2 - 1 Hitchin Town
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Redditch United 0 - 4 Stourbridge
Manchester Premier Cup
2018-11-13 19:45:00 Mossley 0 - 2 FC United of Manchester
Scotland Reserve Cup
2018-11-13 13:45:00 Dundee United U20 3 - 2 St. Mirren U20