Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2018-11-12 20:00:00 Club Atletico Tigre 2 - 1 Argentinos juniors
2018-11-12 22:15:00 CA Huracan 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-11-12 22:15:00 Newells Old Boys 0 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
Brazil Serie A
2018-11-12 22:00:00 Santos 0 - 1 Chapecoense SC
German Bundesliga 2
2018-11-12 19:30:00 VfL Bochum 1 - 0 Darmstadt
France Ligue 2
2018-11-12 19:45:00 Stade Brestois 2 - 1 Nancy
USA Major League Soccer
2018-11-12 00:50:00 New York Red Bulls 3 - 0 Columbus Crew
Greece National A
2018-11-12 17:00:00 Apollon Smirnis 1 - 2 Aris Thessaloniki
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-11-12 20:00:00 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 3 Real Zaragoza
International Club Friendly
2018-11-12 17:00:00 Malmo U21 2 - 4 IFK Malmo FK
2018-11-12 17:30:00 Heracles Almelo Reserves 3 - 1 De Graafschap (R)
England FA Cup
2018-11-12 19:45:00 Hampton Richmond Borough 1 - 2 Oldham Athletic
Israel Premier League
2018-11-12 18:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 4 - 3 Ashdod MS
Romania Liga I
2018-11-12 12:00:00 AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Botosani
2018-11-12 19:00:00 Gaz Metan Medias 2 - 0 CS Voluntari
Danish 1st Division
2018-11-12 17:30:00 Helsingor 1 - 3 Viborg
Italy C1A
2018-11-12 19:30:00 Pontedera 1 - 2 ACD Virtus Entella
2018-11-12 19:45:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD 1 - 2 Triestina
Portugal Segunda Liga
2018-11-12 15:00:00 Estoril 1 - 0 Pacos de Ferreira
2018-11-12 20:15:00 Oliveirense 3 - 0 Varzim
Israel Leumit League
2018-11-12 17:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 0 - 0 Hapoel Iksal
2018-11-12 17:00:00 Hapoel Afula 2 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2018-11-12 17:45:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Northern Ireland Premier League
2018-11-12 19:45:00 Cliftonville 3 - 1 Newry City
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-11-12 15:59:00 MC Oran 0 - 0 USM Alger
Peru Primera Division
2018-11-12 20:30:00 UTC Cajamarca 2 - 3 Deportivo Union Comercio
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-11-12 00:45:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 1 - 2 Jaguares de Cordoba
Egyptian Premier League
2018-11-12 12:45:00 El Daklyeh 0 - 2 El Mokawloon El Arab
2018-11-12 15:00:00 Al-Ittihad Alexandria 0 - 2 Nogoom El Mostakbal
2018-11-12 18:00:00 Pyramids FC 2 - 0 Misr Elmaqasah
Albania Super league
2018-11-12 13:00:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 1 - 1 Teuta Durres
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-11-12 20:45:00 Deportivo Capiata 0 - 2 Deportivo Santani
2018-11-12 23:00:00 Sportivo Luqueno 1 - 1 FC Nacional Asuncion
Argentine Division 2
2018-11-12 18:35:00 Nueva Chicago 4 - 1 Gimnasia Mendoza
2018-11-12 23:00:00 Ferrol Carril Oeste 2 - 0 Villa Dalmine
2018-11-12 23:00:00 Quilmes 1 - 2 Defensores de Belgrano
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-11-12 08:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth 0 - 2 FK Krasnodar Youth
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-11-12 19:45:00 Carshalton Athletic FC 2 - 0 Whitehawk
2018-11-12 19:50:00 Haringey Borough 4 - 0 Tonbridge Angels
German 3.Liga
2018-11-12 18:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 3 Carl Zeiss Jena
China Reserves League
2018-11-12 06:00:00 Beijing Renhe Reserves 1 - 1 Guangzhou Fuli Reserve
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
2018-11-12 12:45:00 Ajman 0 - 1 Al-Wasl
2018-11-12 12:45:00 Ahli Al-Fujirah 1 - 3 Al Ain
2018-11-12 15:30:00 Al-Jazira(UAE) 1 - 2 Al Nasr Dubai
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2018-11-12 14:35:00 AL-jeel 3 - 0 Al-Orubah
Israel B League
2018-11-12 12:30:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0 - 0 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
BSWCP
2018-11-12 17:30:00 Alliance Beach 5 - 5 Yablochnaya Beach
2018-11-12 18:30:00 Zevs Beach 11 - 4 Severnaya Stolitsa Beach
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-11-12 18:30:00 CA Fenix Pilar 1 - 0 Club Atletico Acassuso
2018-11-12 18:45:00 Barracas Central 2 - 1 Estudiantes de Caseros
2018-11-12 19:10:00 San Telmo 0 - 1 UAI Urquiza
Algeria U20 Youth League
2018-11-12 13:00:00 MC Oran U21 2 - 1 USM Alger U21
Belgian U21
2018-11-12 18:30:00 Standard Liege U21 6 - 3 Lokeren U21
2018-11-12 18:30:00 Anderlecht U21 2 - 0 KV Oostende U21
2018-11-12 18:30:00 Royal Charleroi U21 0 - 2 Zulte-Waregem U21
2018-11-12 18:30:00 St.-Truidense U21 7 - 0 Excelsior Mouscron U21
2018-11-12 18:30:00 AS Eupen U21 0 - 1 Royal Antwerp FC U21
2018-11-12 19:00:00 Kortrijk U21 5 - 1 RS Waasland Beveren U21
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2018-11-12 10:05:00 Taksony (w) 1 - 3 Viktoria FC Szombathely (w)
Serbia Prva Liga
2018-11-12 17:00:00 FK Trajal 1 - 2 FK Bezanija
Denmark Reserves League
2018-11-12 12:00:00 Hobro Reserve 2 - 1 Midtjylland Reserve
2018-11-12 12:00:00 Vejle Reserve 1 - 3 Lyngby Reserve
2018-11-12 15:59:00 Silkeborg IF Reserve 1 - 2 Aarhus AGF Reserve
Indonesia Super League
2018-11-12 11:30:00 Sriwijaya FC 2 - 0 Barito Putera
AFF Championship
2018-11-12 11:30:00 Myanmar 4 - 1 Cambodia
2018-11-12 12:45:00 Malaysia 3 - 1 Laos
BLR WCUP
2018-11-12 15:30:00 FK Minsk (w) 6 - 1 RGUOR Minsk (w)
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-11-12 20:15:00 Valledupar FC 0 - 1 Deportivo Pereira
2018-11-12 20:15:00 Union Magdalena 2 - 1 Deportes Quindio
IDN D2
2018-11-12 08:30:00 Madura FC 1 - 0 PSS Sleman
Czech Republic U21 League
2018-11-12 10:00:00 Slavia PrahaU21 0 - 2 Hradec KraloveU21
2018-11-12 12:00:00 Banik OstravaU21 1 - 3 Vysocina JihlavaU21
2018-11-12 12:00:00 Ceske BudejoviceU21 1 - 3 FC Viktoria PlzenU21
2018-11-12 12:00:00 Slovan LiberecU21 3 - 4 Marila Pribram U21
2018-11-12 12:00:00 SK Sigma OlomoucU21 2 - 0 Zlin U21
2018-11-12 13:00:00 Dukla PrahaU21 2 - 2 FCBohemians1905 U21
Bulgaria B PFG
2018-11-12 15:30:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 - 0 Arda
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-11-12 18:00:00 CRB (Youth) 3 - 1 Confianca SE (Youth)
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2018-11-12 15:59:00 FC Timisoara 1 - 2 Sportul Snagov
Brazilian Futsal League
2018-11-12 22:00:00 Moldoda 7 - 3 EC Hortolandia Futsal
2018-11-12 22:00:00 AD Indaiatuba/CLU Futsal 4 - 1 Saint Joss Hokkaido Futsal
USA National Premier Soccer League
2018-11-12 03:00:00 California United FC II 1 - 0 Santa Ana F
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-11-12 18:30:00 Deportivo Laferrere 2 - 0 Ferrocarril Midland
2018-11-12 18:30:00 El Porvenir 1 - 1 Ituzaingo
2018-11-12 19:00:00 Deportivo Merlo 2 - 1 Central Cordoba De Rosario
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-11-12 18:30:00 Claypole 0 - 1 Puerto Nuevo
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2018-11-12 15:30:00 Moossou FC 3 - 0 Societe Omnisports De L'Armee
2018-11-12 18:00:00 AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou 1 - 0 ASI Abengourou
Japan Futsal League
2018-11-12 10:00:00 Vasagey oita Futsal 2 - 2 Bardral Urayasu Futsal
Paraguay reserve team league
2018-11-12 11:00:00 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 1 - 0 Deportivo Santani Reserves
2018-11-12 11:00:00 Sportivo Luqueno Reserves 0 - 3 Nacional Asuncion Reserves
Korea Reserves League
2018-11-12 17:55:00 UTC Cajamarca Reserves 2 - 0 Union Comercio Reserves
Holland Reserve League
2018-11-12 17:30:00 Jong Den Haag Reserve 1 - 4 SBV Excelsior Reserve
England U23 1.Liga
2018-11-12 13:00:00 Crystal Palace U23 4 - 1 Colchester United U23
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2018-11-12 19:45:00 Crusaders Reserves 5 - 2 Ards Reserves
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-11-12 23:00:00 Dorados B 1 - 3 Club Canoneros Marina
England U23 League Cup
2018-11-12 19:00:00 Leicester City U23 1 - 2 Nottingham Forest U23
2018-11-12 19:00:00 Hull City U23 2 - 1 Oxford U23
2018-11-12 19:00:00 Reading U23 3 - 0 Birmingham City U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-11-12 19:45:00 Beggsboro AFC 8 - 1 Inchicore Athletic FC
Israel C League
2018-11-12 12:00:00 Ironi Bnei Kabul 0 - 1 Maccabi Tamra
2018-11-12 12:00:00 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 1 - 3 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
2018-11-12 12:30:00 FC Tzeirey Tamra 0 - 1 Bnei Majd Kurum
2018-11-12 12:30:00 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 3 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
2018-11-12 12:30:00 Tzeirey Kafr Kana 2 - 3 Bnei Mamba Golan
2018-11-12 12:30:00 Hapoel Tirat Karmel 3 - 1 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
2018-11-12 16:45:00 Beitar Petah Tikva 0 - 1 Beitar Ramat Gan
2018-11-12 18:30:00 FC Alnada Nazareth 0 - 2 Beitar Nahariya
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2018-11-12 15:55:00 Sp. Espinho 0 - 0 USC Paredes
India Bangalore A Division
2018-11-12 10:10:00 ADE FC 3 - 0 Bangalore Eagles
Kosovo Superliga
2018-11-12 12:30:00 KF Feronikeli 2 - 0 KF Ferizaj
Brazil
2018-11-12 18:30:00 Atletico GO (Youth) 0 - 1 Goias U19
Iran Div 2
2018-11-12 10:30:00 Chooka Talesh 1 - 0 Avalan Kamyaran
2018-11-12 10:30:00 Caspian Qazvin 1 - 1 Khoosheh Talai
2018-11-12 10:30:00 Moghavemat Tehran 2 - 1 Damash Gilan FC
2018-11-12 10:45:00 Sardar Bukan FC 1 - 2 Shahrdari Bam
2018-11-12 10:45:00 Shahrdari Hamedan 2 - 1 Foolad Natanz FC
2018-11-12 11:10:00 Esteghlal Ahvaz 2 - 1 Iran Javan Bushehr
Senegal Ligue 2
2018-11-12 15:59:00 Amitie FC 0 - 0 Keur Madior
Uzbekistan League Women
2018-11-12 09:00:00 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Women 1 - 1 PFK Qizilqum Women
2018-11-12 09:30:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent Women 2 - 3 Pakhtakor Tashkent Women
2018-11-12 09:30:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent Women 5 - 0 Shortan Guzor Women
Georgia Liga 3
2018-11-12 09:55:00 FC Gori 1 - 0 Imereti Khoni
2018-11-12 10:00:00 Kolkheti 1913 Poti 4 - 1 FC Betlemi Keda
Vietnam Championship U21
2018-11-12 08:00:00 Longan U21 0 - 0 Viettel FC U21
2018-11-12 08:00:00 Song Lan - yi U21 1 - 1 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21
Scotland Reserve Cup
2018-11-12 13:00:00 Hearts (R) 2 - 1 Partick Thistle U20
2018-11-12 14:00:00 Kilmarnock (R) 0 - 0 Hibernian FC (R)
2018-11-12 14:30:00 St. Johnstone U20 2 - 1 Hamilton FC U20
2018-11-12 20:00:00 Airdrieonians Reserves 5 - 0 East Kilbride Reserves