Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2018-11-11 16:15:00 Independiente 2 - 1 Belgrano
2018-11-11 18:30:00 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 3 Racing Club
2018-11-11 20:45:00 Banfield 0 - 0 Lanus
Austrian Bundesliga
2018-11-11 13:30:00 Mattersburg 1 - 2 TSV Hartberg
2018-11-11 13:30:00 Wolfsberger AC 3 - 1 Rapid Wien
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Austria Wien 0 - 2 Red Bull Salzburg
Brazil Serie A
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Gremio (RS) 2 - 1 Vasco da Gama
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Atletico Mineiro 1 - 1 Palmeiras
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Ceara 1 - 1 Internacional RS
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Vitoria BA 2 - 2 Bahia BA
2018-11-11 21:00:00 Fluminense RJ 0 - 0 Sport Club Recife PE
Belgian Pro League
2018-11-11 13:30:00 Anderlecht 2 - 0 KAA Gent
2018-11-11 17:00:00 Kortrijk 0 - 2 Standard Liege
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 0 - 0 Racing Genk
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-11-11 14:30:00 Miedz Legnica 0 - 4 Arka Gdynia
2018-11-11 14:30:00 Korona Kielce 1 - 0 Piast Gliwice
2018-11-11 17:00:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 - 2 Lech Poznan
Denmark Superligaen
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Hobro 1 - 0 Vendsyssel
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Randers FC 1 - 1 Nordsjaelland
2018-11-11 15:00:00 Aalborg 1 - 1 FC Copenhagen
2018-11-11 17:00:00 Midtjylland 5 - 0 Vejle
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Odense BK 2 - 1 Esbjerg
German Bundesliga
2018-11-11 14:30:00 RB Leipzig 3 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
2018-11-11 17:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 0 Schalke 04
German Bundesliga 2
2018-11-11 12:30:00 Ingolstadt 1 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
2018-11-11 12:30:00 Union Berlin 4 - 0 Greuther Furth
2018-11-11 12:30:00 Magdeburg 2 - 3 Jahn Regensburg
Russia Premier League
2018-11-11 11:00:00 FC Ufa 2 - 0 Spartak Moscow
2018-11-11 13:00:00 FC Krasnodar 3 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2018-11-11 13:30:00 Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
2018-11-11 15:59:00 CSKA Moscow 2 - 0 Zenit St. Petersburg
France Ligue 1
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Bordeaux 0 - 0 Caen
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Marseille 2 - 0 Dijon
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Rennes 1 - 1 Nantes
2018-11-11 20:00:00 Monaco 0 - 4 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
Korea League
2018-11-11 05:00:00 FC Seoul 3 - 2 Chunnam Dragons
2018-11-11 05:00:00 Daegu FC 0 - 0 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Holland Eredivisie
2018-11-11 11:15:00 Groningen 2 - 0 SC Heerenveen
2018-11-11 13:30:00 ADO Den Haag 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
2018-11-11 13:30:00 Excelsior SBV 1 - 7 AFC Ajax
2018-11-11 15:45:00 Heracles Almelo 0 - 2 Feyenoord
USA Major League Soccer
2018-11-11 20:20:00 FC Kansas City 4 - 2 Real Salt Lake
2018-11-11 22:30:00 Atlanta United 3 - 1 New York City Football Club
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2018-11-11 17:00:00 Start IK 0 - 1 Rosenborg
2018-11-11 17:00:00 Stromsgodset 2 - 2 Lillestrom
2018-11-11 17:00:00 Odd Grenland 0 - 3 Stabaek
2018-11-11 17:00:00 Molde 2 - 0 Haugesund
2018-11-11 17:00:00 Ranheim IL 1 - 2 Tromso IL
2018-11-11 17:00:00 Kristiansund BK 3 - 1 Brann
2018-11-11 17:00:00 Sarpsborg 08 1 - 1 Sandefjord
2018-11-11 17:00:00 Bodo Glimt 1 - 1 Valerenga
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-11-11 15:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 2 - 0 Santa Clara
2018-11-11 17:30:00 CD Tondela 1 - 3 Benfica
2018-11-11 20:00:00 Sporting Lisbon 2 - 1 GD Chaves
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Orebro 1 - 3 IFK Goteborg
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Kalmar 0 - 1 AIK Solna
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Malmo FF 2 - 0 Elfsborg
2018-11-11 14:00:00 GIF Sundsvall 0 - 1 Dalkurd FF
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Trelleborgs FF
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Hacken 0 - 1 IFK Norrkoping FK
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Djurgardens 1 - 0 IK Sirius FK
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Ostersunds FK 3 - 3 Hammarby
Swiss Super League
2018-11-11 15:00:00 St. Gallen 2 - 3 Young Boys
2018-11-11 15:00:00 Neuchatel Xamax 2 - 3 Grasshopper
2018-11-11 15:00:00 FC Zurich 1 - 2 FC Sion
Scottish Premier League
2018-11-11 12:00:00 Livingston 0 - 0 Celtic FC
2018-11-11 15:00:00 Glasgow Rangers 7 - 1 Motherwell
Turkish Super Liga
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Bursaspor 1 - 2 Kasimpasa
2018-11-11 15:00:00 Fenerbahce 2 - 0 Alanyaspor
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Antalyaspor 1 - 2 Akhisar Bld.Geng
2018-11-11 17:30:00 Besiktas JK 1 - 2 Sivasspor
Spanish La Liga
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Alaves 2 - 1 SD Huesca
2018-11-11 15:15:00 FC Barcelona 3 - 4 Real Betis
2018-11-11 17:30:00 Sevilla 2 - 1 RCD Espanyol
2018-11-11 17:30:00 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 Villarreal
2018-11-11 19:45:00 Celta Vigo 2 - 4 Real Madrid
Greece National A
2018-11-11 13:00:00 AEK Athens 0 - 2 PAE Atromitos
2018-11-11 15:15:00 PAOK Saloniki 2 - 1 Panaitolikos Agrinio
2018-11-11 17:00:00 Lamia 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
2018-11-11 17:30:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 1 Panathinaikos
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Granada CF 0 - 0 Numancia
2018-11-11 15:00:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 Almeria
2018-11-11 17:00:00 Sporting Gijon 2 - 2 Malaga
2018-11-11 17:00:00 Mallorca 3 - 0 Cordoba
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Tenerife 0 - 0 Albacete
Italian Serie A
2018-11-11 11:30:00 Atalanta 4 - 1 Inter Milan
2018-11-11 14:00:00 AS Roma 4 - 1 Sampdoria
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Chievo 2 - 2 Bologna
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Empoli 2 - 1 Udinese
2018-11-11 17:00:00 Sassuolo 1 - 1 Lazio
2018-11-11 19:30:00 AC Milan 0 - 2 Juventus
English Premier League
2018-11-11 12:00:00 Liverpool 2 - 0 Fulham
2018-11-11 14:15:00 Chelsea 0 - 0 Everton
2018-11-11 16:30:00 Arsenal 1 - 1 Wolves
2018-11-11 16:30:00 Manchester City 3 - 1 Manchester United
Italian Serie B
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Brescia 4 - 2 Verona
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Cittadella 3 - 2 Venezia
2018-11-11 20:00:00 Palermo 3 - 0 Pescara
International Club Friendly
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Red Bull Brasil SP 0 - 2 Ferroviaria SP
EAFF East Asian Cup
2018-11-11 06:10:00 Korea DPR 4 - 1 Mongolia
2018-11-11 10:10:00 Chinese Taipei 1 - 2 Hong Kong
Chinese Super League
2018-11-11 07:00:00 Jiangsu Suning FC 4 - 0 Henan Jianye
2018-11-11 07:00:00 Beijing Renhe 0 - 0 Guangzhou Fuli FC
2018-11-11 07:00:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC 5 - 1 Tianjin Teda
2018-11-11 07:00:00 Tianjin QuanJian 3 - 2 Shanghai East Asia FC
2018-11-11 07:00:00 Dalian Aerbin 2 - 0 Changchun Yatai
2018-11-11 07:00:00 Hebei HX Xingfu 2 - 1 Beijing Guoan
2018-11-11 07:00:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 1 - 0 Chongqing SWM Motors
2018-11-11 07:00:00 Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 2 Shandong Luneng
Copa Libertadores
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Boca Juniors 2 - 2 River Plate
England FA Cup
2018-11-11 12:45:00 Weston Super Mare 0 - 2 Wrexham
2018-11-11 12:45:00 Hitchin Town 0 - 2 Solihull Moors
2018-11-11 12:45:00 Alfreton Town 1 - 4 Fleetwood Town
2018-11-11 12:45:00 Guiseley 4 - 3 Cambridge United
2018-11-11 12:45:00 Barnet 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers
2018-11-11 12:45:00 Chorley FC 2 - 2 Doncaster Rovers
2018-11-11 12:45:00 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Salford City
2018-11-11 12:45:00 Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Charlton Athletic
2018-11-11 14:30:00 Port Vale 1 - 2 Sunderland A.F.C
Israel Premier League
2018-11-11 18:15:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Beitar Jerusalem 2 - 3 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-11-11 15:00:00 Dynamo Kyiv 4 - 0 FC Mariupol
2018-11-11 17:30:00 FC Vorskla Poltava 0 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Slovenia 2.Liga
2018-11-11 13:00:00 MNK FC Ljubljana 2 - 0 NK Nafta
2018-11-11 13:00:00 ND Beltinci 2 - 1 NK Brezice
Swiss Challenge League
2018-11-11 13:30:00 Kriens 1 - 1 Lausanne Sports
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Aarau 3 - 0 FC Rapperswil-Jona
2018-11-11 15:00:00 Vaduz 0 - 2 FC Wil 1900
Norway Adeccoligaen
2018-11-11 12:00:00 Strommen 0 - 1 Aalesund FK
2018-11-11 12:00:00 Viking 3 - 1 Kongsvinger
2018-11-11 12:00:00 Ham-Kam 3 - 1 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2018-11-11 12:00:00 Floro 0 - 2 Mjondalen IF
2018-11-11 12:00:00 Nest Sotra 1 - 0 Asane Fotball
2018-11-11 12:00:00 Levanger FK 3 - 4 Sandnes Ulf
2018-11-11 12:00:00 Sogndal 0 - 1 Notodden FK
2018-11-11 12:00:00 Jerv 0 - 1 Tromsdalen
Romania Liga I
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti
Danish 1st Division
2018-11-11 12:45:00 Lyngby 1 - 3 Fredericia
2018-11-11 12:45:00 Naestved 1 - 1 Hvidovre IF
2018-11-11 12:45:00 Nykobing FC 3 - 1 Silkeborg
2018-11-11 12:45:00 Roskilde 4 - 1 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
2018-11-11 12:45:00 Thisted FC 0 - 1 Fremad Amager
Austria Erste Division
2018-11-11 09:30:00 Austria Lustenau 1 - 1 WSG Wattens
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Umraniyespor 0 - 0 Altinordu
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Elazigspor 3 - 2 Eskisehirspor
2018-11-11 13:10:00 Altay Spor Kulubu 3 - 0 Adana Demirspor
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Osmanlispor FC 1 - 0 Istanbulspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-11-11 10:15:00 Botev Vratsa 1 - 0 FC Dunav Ruse
2018-11-11 12:30:00 Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2018-11-11 14:45:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 0 Beroe Stara Zagora
Slovak Super Liga
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Nitra 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Michalovce 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Zlate Moravce 0 - 1 SKF Sered
Croatia 1.Division
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Istra 1961 Pula 1 - 2 Rijeka
2018-11-11 16:30:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
Welsh Premier League
2018-11-11 14:30:00 UWIC Inter Cardiff 2 - 3 Aberystwyth Town
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2018-11-11 14:30:00 Mezokovesd Zsory 1 - 0 Fehervar Videoton
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Opava 2 - 1 Banik Ostrava
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Baumit Jablonec 3 - 1 Bohemians 1905
2018-11-11 14:00:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 1 - 1 Marila Pribram
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Teplice 0 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Slavia Praha 3 - 1 Tescoma Zlin
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-11-11 01:00:00 Tigres UANL 6 - 1 Puebla
2018-11-11 01:00:00 Club Leon 0 - 1 Chivas Guadalajara
2018-11-11 03:00:00 Necaxa 1 - 1 Monterrey
2018-11-11 03:00:00 Club Tijuana 2 - 3 Monarcas Morelia
2018-11-11 18:00:00 Toluca 0 - 1 Pumas U.N.A.M.
Italy C1A
2018-11-11 13:30:00 Pro Patria 1 - 0 Arzachena
2018-11-11 13:30:00 Catania 0 - 2 Catanzaro
2018-11-11 13:30:00 Cuneo 0 - 0 Pistoiese
2018-11-11 13:30:00 Vicenza 1 - 0 Sambenedettese
2018-11-11 13:30:00 Teramo 2 - 2 Albinoleffe
2018-11-11 13:30:00 Alma Juventus Fano 1 - 1 Ravenna
2018-11-11 13:30:00 Renate AC 1 - 0 Imolese
2018-11-11 13:30:00 Rimini 2 - 0 Fermana
2018-11-11 13:30:00 Olbia 1 - 4 Gozzano
2018-11-11 15:30:00 Alessandria 2 - 3 Carrarese
2018-11-11 15:30:00 ASD Albissola 1 - 0 JuventusU23
2018-11-11 15:30:00 Robur Siena S.S.D. 0 - 2 Pro Vercelli
2018-11-11 15:30:00 Novara 2 - 2 Arezzo
2018-11-11 15:30:00 Lucchese 0 - 1 Pisa
2018-11-11 17:30:00 Ternana 3 - 0 Gubbio
2018-11-11 17:30:00 Giana 0 - 0 SudTirol
2018-11-11 17:30:00 Vis Pesaro 1 - 1 Monza
2018-11-11 17:30:00 Feralpisalo 1 - 1 USD Virtus Verona
2018-11-11 19:30:00 Piacenza 3 - 1 Pro Piacenza
Portugal Segunda Liga
2018-11-11 15:00:00 FC Famalicao 2 - 1 SC Covilha
2018-11-11 15:00:00 Porto B 2 - 1 Cova Piedade
2018-11-11 15:00:00 Sporting Braga II 0 - 1 Academica Coimbra
2018-11-11 15:00:00 FC Arouca 2 - 0 Leixoes
Cyprus 1 Division
2018-11-11 14:00:00 AEL Limassol 0 - 3 Apollon Limassol FC
2018-11-11 15:00:00 Doxa Katokopias 1 - 2 Omonia Nicosia FC
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Alki Oroklini 0 - 3 AEK Larnaca
Greece National B
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Platanias FC 0 - 0 Doxa Dramas
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Irodotos 2 - 0 Giorgos Karaiskakis
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Aittios Spata 0 - 0 Kerkyra
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Apollon Larissas 1 - 0 Panahaiki-2005
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Trikala Imathias 2 - 0 Kissamikos
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Iraklis 1 - 1 Aiginiakos FC
CONCACAF Championship U20
2018-11-11 00:45:00 Guyana U20 2 - 0 El Salvador U20
Lithuania - 1.Division
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 - 5 Trakai
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Suduva 1 - 2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 2 Stumbras
Poland Liga 2
2018-11-11 17:00:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 1 - 3 Rakow Czestochowa
2018-11-11 18:15:00 Gornik Leczna 2 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo
Belarusian Premier League
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 3 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev
2018-11-11 13:00:00 FC Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 0 Luch Minsk
Primera Division de Uruguay
2018-11-11 19:30:00 Nacional Montevideo 1 - 1 CA Penarol
Peru Primera Division
2018-11-11 01:00:00 Sport Boys 3 - 1 Sport Rosario
2018-11-11 18:30:00 Deportivo Municipal 2 - 2 Inti Gas Deportes
2018-11-11 21:00:00 Alianza Lima 2 - 1 Sport Huancayo
2018-11-11 23:15:00 FBC Melgar 0 - 1 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Slovenia 1.Liga
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Domzale 1 - 1 NK Publikum Celje
2018-11-11 15:00:00 NK Rudar Velenje 1 - 2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2018-11-11 17:00:00 Krsko Posavlje 1 - 3 NK Aluminij
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-11-11 00:45:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin 2 - 2 Envigado FC
2018-11-11 22:30:00 Deportivo Cali 1 - 0 Deportivo Pasto
2018-11-11 22:30:00 Aguilas Doradas 1 - 0 Atletico Bucaramanga
2018-11-11 22:30:00 Millonarios 0 - 3 Independiente Santa Fe
2018-11-11 22:30:00 Deportivo Rionegro 2 - 2 Atletico Nacional Medellin
Australia A-League
2018-11-11 06:00:00 Adelaide United 0 - 2 Perth Glory
2018-11-11 08:20:00 Melbourne Victory 4 - 1 Central Coast Mariners
Persian Gulf Pro League
2018-11-11 12:00:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 1 - 1 Sanat-Naft
J-League Division 2
2018-11-11 04:00:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 0 - 1 Ventforet Kofu
2018-11-11 04:00:00 Tokyo Verdy 1 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
2018-11-11 04:05:00 Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 Roasso Kumamoto
2018-11-11 05:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 1 - 1 FC Gifu
2018-11-11 05:00:00 Tochigi SC 0 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2018-11-11 05:00:00 Tokushima Vortis 0 - 0 Albirex Niigata
2018-11-11 06:00:00 Ehime FC 0 - 2 Machida Zelvia
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-11-11 13:00:00 FK Graffin Vlasim 2 - 1 Viktoria Zizkov
2018-11-11 13:00:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 0 - 1 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Hradec Kralove 4 - 1 Pardubice
Saudi Professional League
2018-11-11 15:20:00 Al Wehda Mecca 0 - 3 Al Hilal
2018-11-11 17:15:00 Al-Ettifaq 1 - 2 Al-Nasr(KSA)
England Conference South Division
2018-11-11 15:00:00 Truro City 3 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet
Egyptian Premier League
2018-11-11 12:45:00 Haras El Hedoud 1 - 0 Ismaily
2018-11-11 15:00:00 Petrojet 0 - 0 Enppi
2018-11-11 17:30:00 Wadi Degla SC 1 - 1 EL Masry
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-11-11 13:30:00 AmaZulu 0 - 0 Polokwane City FC
2018-11-11 13:30:00 Cape Town City 3 - 1 Black Leopards
Albania Super league
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Kastrioti Kruje 3 - 0 Kamza
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Luftetari 2 - 1 KF Tirana
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Partizani Tirana 1 - 0 KF Laci
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Skenderbeu Korca 1 - 0 Flamurtari
Botola Pro 1
2018-11-11 14:00:00 FAR Forces Armee Royales 0 - 0 IRT Itihad de Tanger
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 2 - 0 Kawkab de Marrakech
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima 2 - 1 Wydad Casablanca
2018-11-11 15:59:00 OCK Olympique de Khouribga 2 - 2 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Lebanese Premier League
2018-11-11 12:15:00 Trables Sports Club 0 - 0 Shabab Al Ghazieh
Professional Tunisian League 1
2018-11-11 13:00:00 ES du Sahel 1 - 0 Etoile Metlaoui
New Zealand Football Championship
2018-11-11 01:00:00 Hawke's Bay United 0 - 2 Hamilton Wanderers
2018-11-11 01:00:00 Waitakere United 3 - 0 Tasman United
2018-11-11 01:00:00 Team Wellington 3 - 1 Southern United
2018-11-11 02:00:00 Wellington Phoenix Reserve 2 - 3 Canterbury University
2018-11-11 03:35:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC 0 - 1 Auckland City
Albania Division 2
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Apolonia Fier 0 - 1 Egnatia
Slovakia 2. Liga
2018-11-11 09:30:00 MSK Zilina B 5 - 0 FC Artmedia Petrzalka
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2018-11-11 12:30:00 Sloboda 0 - 1 NK Siroki Brijeg
2018-11-11 12:30:00 GOSK Gabela 1 - 0 FK Krupa
2018-11-11 15:30:00 FK Zeljeznicar 2 - 3 FK Tuzla City
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-11-11 20:50:00 Cerro Porteno 3 - 1 General Diaz
2018-11-11 22:50:00 Guarani CA 5 - 0 3 De Febrero
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-11-11 20:00:00 Caracas FC 1 - 1 Deportivo Lara
2018-11-11 23:00:00 Deportivo Tachira 1 - 0 Deportivo La Guaira
Argentine Division 2
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Guillermo Brown 0 - 0 CA Platense
2018-11-11 22:30:00 Independiente Rivadavia 3 - 1 Gimnasia Jujuy
2018-11-11 23:00:00 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 2 - 1 Temperley
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2018-11-11 09:30:00 Raca Bratislava 2 - 0 PSC Pezinok
England FA Women's Cup
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Leeds United FC (w) 1 - 0 Brighouse Town (w)
2018-11-11 13:00:00 FC United of Manchester Women's 0 - 5 Chester-Le-Street Town (W)
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Norton Stockton Ancients (w) 0 - 1 Bolton Wanderers Women's
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Neitehanmu (W) 2 - 3 Long Eaton United (w)
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Cambridge (w) 1 - 1 Cambridge United (w)
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Norwich City (w) 2 - 2 Billericay Town (w)
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Luton Town (w) 1 - 1 Kent Football Women's
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Buckland Athletic (w) 2 - 0 Cheltenham Town (w)
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Keynsham Town (w) 8 - 1 AFC Bournemouth Women's
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Poole Town Women's 0 - 3 Southampton (w)
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Chorley (w) 1 - 2 Stockport County (w)
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Kidderminster Women's 1 - 6 Wolves (w)
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Crawley Wasps (w) 6 - 0 Queens Park Rangers (w)
2018-11-11 15:00:00 West Bromwich WFC (w) 2 - 1 Liszt Town (w)
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2018-11-11 14:30:00 Farum Women 5 - 3 Osterbro IF (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2018-11-11 09:00:00 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 3 - 1 Akzhayik Oral
2018-11-11 09:00:00 Tobol Kostanai 3 - 0 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
2018-11-11 09:00:00 FK Aktobe Lento 0 - 2 Kaisar Kyzylorda
2018-11-11 09:00:00 Lokomotiv Astana 4 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
2018-11-11 09:00:00 Ordabasy 1 - 0 FK Atyrau
2018-11-11 09:00:00 FC Kairat Almaty 0 - 0 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
Armenia Premier League
2018-11-11 10:00:00 FC Artsakh 0 - 0 Alashkert
2018-11-11 10:00:00 Lori Vanadzor 0 - 1 FC Pyunik
2018-11-11 10:00:00 Shirak 1 - 0 FC Avan Academy
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Gandzasar Kapan 3 - 0 Banants
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-11-11 05:30:00 Ufa Youth 3 - 0 Spartak Moscow Youth
2018-11-11 08:00:00 Rubin Kazan (R) 2 - 4 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Ruch Chorzow (Youth) 1 - 2 Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth
2018-11-11 12:00:00 Arka Gdynia (Youth) 2 - 3 Slask Wroclaw U21
2018-11-11 13:30:00 Cracovia Krakow (Youth) 2 - 1 Wisla Krakow (Youth)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2018-11-11 21:00:00 Perez Zeledon 1 - 1 Cartagines Deportiva SA
2018-11-11 21:00:00 Universidad de Costa Rica 1 - 2 AD San Carlos
2018-11-11 21:00:00 Herediano 6 - 2 Limon FC
2018-11-11 21:00:00 Guadalupe FC 0 - 2 Alajuelense
2018-11-11 21:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 3 - 0 AD Carmelita
2018-11-11 23:00:00 Santos De Guapiles 2 - 0 AD Grecia
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-11-11 01:00:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 3 - 1 CD Chalatenango
2018-11-11 21:00:00 Jocoro FC 1 - 1 CD FAS
2018-11-11 21:15:00 Alianza San Salvador 4 - 1 CD Pasaquina
2018-11-11 21:15:00 CD Audaz 0 - 0 CD Sonsonate
2018-11-11 22:00:00 Santa Tecla 1 - 1 Municipal Limeno
Luxembourg National Division
2018-11-11 14:00:00 F91 Dudelange 4 - 2 Etzella Ettelbruck
2018-11-11 14:30:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains 4 - 0 Victoria Rosport
Japan Youth Sahara Cup
2018-11-11 02:00:00 Shimizu S-Pulse (Youth) 2 - 0 Albirex Niigata (Youth)
2018-11-11 05:00:00 Yokohama F Marinos (Youth) 5 - 1 Vissel Kobe (Youth)
Malta Premier League
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Floriana F.C. 1 - 0 Mosta FC
2018-11-11 15:00:00 Hibernians FC 2 - 1 Birkirkara FC
Georgia Primera Division
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Samtredia 0 - 8 Torpedo Kutaisi
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 4 Chikhura Sachkhere
Primera Division de Honduras
2018-11-11 01:00:00 Platense 0 - 0 Juticalpa
2018-11-11 01:00:00 Real Espana 1 - 2 Lobos UPNFM
2018-11-11 01:00:00 CD Motagua 6 - 1 C.D. Real de Minas
2018-11-11 01:00:00 Honduras Progreso 2 - 3 Marathon
2018-11-11 16:15:00 CD Vida 2 - 0 CD Olimpia
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-11-11 02:00:00 Xelaju MC 3 - 0 Siquinala FC
2018-11-11 18:00:00 Malacateco 5 - 4 CSD Municipal
2018-11-11 19:30:00 Deportivo Chiantla 1 - 2 Antigua GFC
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-11-11 10:00:00 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal 3 - 3 Caja Segovia Indoor Soccer
2018-11-11 12:15:00 Levante Futsal 2 - 3 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Universitario de Sucre 0 - 4 San Jose
2018-11-11 20:00:00 Bolivar 2 - 0 Nacional Potosi
2018-11-11 21:15:00 Real Potosi 0 - 2 Jorge Wilstermann
2018-11-11 23:30:00 Oriente Petrolero 2 - 1 The Strongest
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-11-11 00:30:00 Deportivo Cuenca 0 - 2 Club Sport Emelec
2018-11-11 19:30:00 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 2 - 1 Macara
2018-11-11 22:00:00 Universidad Catolica 2 - 2 Barcelona SC(ECU)
Chile Primera B
2018-11-11 15:30:00 Huadiwei sub 0 - 4 Santiago Wanderers
2018-11-11 18:30:00 Cobresal 0 - 2 Santiago Morning
Azerbaijan Premier League
2018-11-11 13:30:00 FK Gilan Gabala 1 - 3 Qarabag
2018-11-11 15:30:00 Standard Sumgayit 1 - 4 Keshla FK
Korea Challengers League
2018-11-11 04:00:00 Chungju Citizen 0 - 0 Yangju Citizen
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2018-11-11 09:00:00 Genoa U20 3 - 3 AS Roma U20
2018-11-11 09:00:00 Sassuolo U20 1 - 3 Juventus U20
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2018-11-11 08:00:00 Meizhou Meixian Techand 1 - 1 Shaanxi Chang an Athletic FC
German 3.Liga
2018-11-11 12:00:00 Unterhaching 6 - 0 Fortuna Koln
2018-11-11 13:00:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 3 - 1 Preuben Munster
Hungary NB ?
2018-11-11 12:30:00 Dafuji cloth MTE 2 - 3 ZalaegerzsegTE
2018-11-11 12:30:00 Budaorsi SC 2 - 0 Vasas
2018-11-11 12:30:00 Cegled 1 - 0 Monori SE
2018-11-11 12:30:00 Dorogi FC 1 - 1 Nyiregyhaza
2018-11-11 12:30:00 Kazincbarcika 2 - 3 Csakvari TK
2018-11-11 12:30:00 MTE Mosonmagyarovar 1 - 3 Bodajk FC Siofok
2018-11-11 12:30:00 SOROKSAR 2 - 2 Bekescsaba
2018-11-11 12:30:00 Vac-Dunakanyar 0 - 0 Kaposvar
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Balmazujvarosi FC 1 - 2 Duna-Tisza
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Gyirmot SE 2 - 1 Gyori ETO
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Benesov 2 - 1 Dobrovice
2018-11-11 13:00:00 SK Zapy 2 - 0 Stechovice
A-League National Youth League
2018-11-11 05:30:00 Newcastle Jets FC (Youth) 0 - 2 Sydney FC (Youth)
India League Division 1
2018-11-11 08:30:00 Real Kashmir FC 0 - 2 Neroca
2018-11-11 11:30:00 Gokulam Kerala FC 3 - 1 Shillong Lajong FC
Japan Football League
2018-11-11 04:00:00 Veertien Kuwana 1 - 3 Vanraure Hachinohe FC
2018-11-11 04:00:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 - 2 Sony Sendai
2018-11-11 04:00:00 Honda Lock SC 1 - 3 Osaka FC
2018-11-11 04:00:00 Nara Club 1 - 2 Run Mel Aomori
2018-11-11 04:00:00 Cobar Torre Onagawa 2 - 2 Ryutsu Keizai University
2018-11-11 04:00:00 Mio Biwako Shiga 2 - 1 Imabari FC
Israel B League
2018-11-11 15:30:00 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 3 - 0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-11-11 01:00:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2 - 3 FC Juarez
2018-11-11 03:15:00 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 1 - 1 Atletico San Luis
2018-11-11 18:00:00 Leones Univ Guadalajara 4 - 1 Celaya FC
English Women's Conference South
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Chichester City (w) 4 - 2 C K Basildon (w)
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Loughborough Foxes (w) 2 - 1 Portsmouth (w)
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Oxford United (w) 2 - 1 Plymouth Argyle (w)
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Watford (w) 0 - 3 Milton Keynes Dons (w)
Ukraine Division 2
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Hirnyk-Sport 0 - 3 Dnipro-1
2018-11-11 12:00:00 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 4 - 0 FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-11-11 12:00:00 Rukh Vynnyky 0 - 3 Obolon Kiev
Andorra Super league
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Inter Club Escaldes 2 - 1 FC Ordino
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Sant Julia 1 - 1 UE Engordany
2018-11-11 15:00:00 La Posa FC Lusitans 1 - 4 FC Santa Coloma
2018-11-11 17:00:00 UE Santa Coloma 5 - 0 Encamp
Azadegan League
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Oxin Alborz 1 - 0 Khouneh Be Khouneh
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Fajr Sepasi 0 - 0 Shahrdari Tabriz
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Mes krman 1 - 3 Persepolis Pakdasht
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Baderan Tehran FC 2 - 1 Malavan
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Shahrdary Arak 2 - 1 Karoun Ahvaz
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Navad Urmia 2 - 1 Qashqai Shiraz
2018-11-11 12:00:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr 1 - 0 Mes Rafsanjan
South Africa First League
2018-11-11 13:30:00 TS Galaxy 1 - 1 Pretoria Univ
2018-11-11 13:30:00 FC Cape Town 1 - 0 Tshakhuma TM
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-11-11 10:00:00 Rayo Vallecano B 2 - 1 CD Vicalvaro
2018-11-11 10:30:00 CD Tarancon 2 - 0 CD Guadalajara
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Atletico Pinto 1 - 1 CDF Tres Cantos
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Portugalete 1 - 0 Alaves B
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Cordoba B 1 - 1 Ciudad Lucena
2018-11-11 10:30:00 RCD Carabanchel 0 - 0 RSD Alcala Henares
2018-11-11 10:30:00 CD San Fernando de Henares 2 - 1 CF San Agustin
2018-11-11 10:30:00 CF Trival Valderas 2 - 0 Getafe B
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Elche CF Ilicitano 0 - 0 UD Paterna
2018-11-11 10:45:00 AD Siete Villas 0 - 0 Ribamontan Al Mar CF
2018-11-11 11:00:00 UD Ourense 1 - 0 Bergantinos CF
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Arcos CF 0 - 1 Xerez Deportivo
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Guadalcacin CD 1 - 2 Puente Genil
2018-11-11 11:00:00 CD Utrera 3 - 0 UD Los Barrios
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Sevilla C 0 - 2 Ecija Balompie
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Lorca Deportiva FC 2 - 0 Deportivo Cieza
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Olivenza FC 1 - 1 CD Coria
2018-11-11 11:00:00 UCD Burlades 0 - 2 MRA Navarra
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Albacete B 0 - 0 La Roda CF
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Club Siero 3 - 4 Univ. Oviedo
2018-11-11 11:00:00 FC Rinconeda Polanco 1 - 2 Velarde
2018-11-11 11:00:00 CE Europa 3 - 0 LHospitalet
2018-11-11 11:00:00 FC Martinenc 1 - 2 UE Sants
2018-11-11 11:00:00 AE Prat 1 - 0 FC Asco
2018-11-11 11:00:00 FC Santboia 2 - 1 EC Granollers
2018-11-11 11:00:00 UE Castelldefels 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Valles
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 2 FC Vilafranca
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Eldense 3 - 0 CD Roda
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Paiporta CF 1 - 0 Atletico Saguntino
2018-11-11 11:00:00 CD Canillas 0 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher CF
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Las Rozas 1 - 0 Alcobendas Sport
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Mostoles 1 - 1 Alcorcon B
2018-11-11 11:00:00 CF Pozuelo Alarcon 2 - 1 DAV Santa Ana
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Alhaurin de la Torre 3 - 1 UD San Pedro
2018-11-11 11:15:00 FC Cartagena B 0 - 2 La Union CF
2018-11-11 11:30:00 CD Ferriolense 2 - 3 SCR Pena Deportiva
2018-11-11 11:30:00 CD Covadonga 2 - 1 L Entregu CF
2018-11-11 12:00:00 Tenerife B 2 - 1 Marino
2018-11-11 12:00:00 Villa Santa Brigida 1 - 0 CD Mensajero
2018-11-11 15:00:00 Villarreal C 1 - 2 Crevillente
2018-11-11 15:15:00 Racing Villalbes 2 - 0 Celtiga
2018-11-11 15:15:00 Xerez Deportivo FC 0 - 0 Real Betis B
2018-11-11 15:15:00 Beroil Bupolsa 1 - 1 Burgos Promesas
2018-11-11 15:15:00 La Baneza 4 - 1 CD La Granja
2018-11-11 15:30:00 Muleno CF 1 - 0 SFC Minerva
2018-11-11 15:30:00 Murcia B 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia CF B
2018-11-11 15:30:00 CD Diocesano 4 - 0 Castuera
2018-11-11 15:30:00 Pena Sport 3 - 0 UDC Txantrea KKE
2018-11-11 15:30:00 CD Marchamalo 1 - 0 CD Villacanas
2018-11-11 15:30:00 Club Deportivo Tropezon 1 - 0 SD Torina
2018-11-11 15:30:00 Amurrio 2 - 0 Bermeo
2018-11-11 15:30:00 Figueres 1 - 1 Pobla De Mafumet CF
2018-11-11 15:30:00 CA Bembibre 0 - 0 UD Santa Marta
2018-11-11 15:30:00 Tuoer De Cilliers 1 - 0 Numancia B
2018-11-11 15:30:00 Huetor Tajar 2 - 2 CD Alhaurino
2018-11-11 15:59:00 UB Lebrijana 1 - 1 Conil CF
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Laracha 0 - 1 CF Alondras
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Algeciras 0 - 4 Coria CF
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Olimpico de Totana 0 - 1 Yeclano Deportivo
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Merida 3 - 1 CD Montijo
2018-11-11 15:59:00 CF Reus Deportiu II 0 - 0 UE Llagostera
2018-11-11 15:59:00 CF La Nucia 1 - 1 Novelda CF
2018-11-11 15:59:00 CD Olimpic Xativa 4 - 0 UD Alzira
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Orihuela CF 2 - 1 Acero
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Silla CF 2 - 0 Jove Espanol
2018-11-11 15:59:00 CD Cristo Atletico 2 - 1 Almazan
2018-11-11 15:59:00 G. Segoviana 1 - 1 Zamora CF
2018-11-11 17:00:00 CD El Palo 2 - 0 Loja CD
2018-11-11 17:15:00 Torredonjimeno 0 - 0 CD Rincon
2018-11-11 17:15:00 Motril 2 - 2 Real Jaen CF
2018-11-11 19:00:00 UA Horta 0 - 0 Santfeliuenc FC
Botola 2
2018-11-11 13:30:00 Chabab Ben Guerir 0 - 0 Wydad Fes
2018-11-11 13:30:00 USK US Sidi Kacem 1 - 2 Racing Casablanca
Mexico Youth U20
2018-11-11 15:00:00 Toluca U20 1 - 1 Pumas U20
2018-11-11 17:00:00 Santos Laguna U20 0 - 0 Club America U20
Malta First Division League
2018-11-11 12:00:00 Marsa 0 - 0 Zebbug Rangers
2018-11-11 14:15:00 Santa Lucia 1 - 1 Pembroke Athleta
2018-11-11 16:30:00 Zejtun Corinthians 0 - 1 Gudja United
English Women's Conference North
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Nottingham Forest (w) 1 - 2 Huddersfield (w)
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Middlesbrough (w) 2 - 2 Fylde LFC (w)
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Derby County (w) 0 - 7 Blackburn Rovers (w)
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Doncaster Rovers Belles (w) 5 - 1 Bradford City (w)
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Hull City (W) 4 - 2 Sheffield (w)
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Sunderland (w) 2 - 3 Stoke City (w)
Estonia Esi Liiga
2018-11-11 11:00:00 FC Maardu 6 - 1 Elva
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Tallinna FC Levadia B 2 - 1 Rakvere FC Flora
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Tartu FC Santos 0 - 0 Flora Tallinn II
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju II 1 - 3 JK Welco Elekter
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Keila JK 2 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev II
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2018-11-11 12:00:00 Gyori Dozsa (w) 2 - 2 Diosgyori VTK Women's
2018-11-11 12:30:00 Szetomeharry Women 0 - 4 MTK Hungaria FC (w)
Serbia Prva Liga
2018-11-11 12:00:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 4 - 1 Habitpharm Javor
2018-11-11 12:00:00 FK Zarkovo 2 - 2 Zlatibor Cajetina
2018-11-11 12:00:00 Sevojno Uzice 2 - 0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Latvia Division 2
2018-11-11 12:00:00 Super Nova 6 - 3 Rezekne/BJSS
2018-11-11 12:00:00 Tukums-2000 1 - 2 BFC Daugavpils
Slovenia U19
2018-11-11 13:00:00 NK Drava Ptuj U19 2 - 3 NK Maribor U20
Georgia Division
2018-11-11 09:00:00 FC Gagra 0 - 0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
2018-11-11 10:00:00 FC Telavi 3 - 3 Shukura Kobuleti
2018-11-11 10:00:00 Merani Tbilisi 1 - 1 FC Shevardeni
2018-11-11 10:00:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali 0 - 2 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Dinamo Batumi 1 - 4 Samgurali Tskh
Indonesia Super League
2018-11-11 08:30:00 Arema Malang 4 - 1 Perseru Serui
Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman
2018-11-11 08:00:00 Philippines (w) 5 - 1 Mongolia (W)
2018-11-11 08:00:00 Lebanon (w) 0 - 4 China Hong Kong (w)
2018-11-11 08:30:00 Bangladesh (w) 1 - 7 India (w)
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Singapore (w) 0 - 10 Chinese Taipei (w)
2018-11-11 11:30:00 Myanmar (w) 1 - 1 Nepal (w)
2018-11-11 12:30:00 Maldives (w) 1 - 3 Indonesia (w)
2018-11-11 15:30:00 Palestine (w) 0 - 7 Jordan (w)
Estonia Teine Liiga
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Ajax Lasnamae 2 - 5 Voru JK
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Paide Linnameeskond B 0 - 3 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1 FC Nomme United
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Vandra JK Vaprus 3 - 2 Flora Tallinn III
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Parnu JK 3 - 2 Tartu SK 10 II
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-11-11 20:15:00 Cortulua 1 - 0 Cucuta
2018-11-11 20:15:00 Llaneros FC 1 - 0 Real Cartagena
Professional Tunisian League 2
2018-11-11 13:00:00 S.S. Sfaxien 3 - 0 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa
2018-11-11 13:00:00 A.S Djerba 1 - 1 CS Korba
IDN D2
2018-11-11 08:30:00 Persita Tangerang 1 - 0 Persiraja Aceh
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
2018-11-11 12:00:00 FC Struga Trim Lum 1 - 0 Pelister Bitola
2018-11-11 12:00:00 FK Goblen 0 - 1 FK Rinija
2018-11-11 12:00:00 FK Teteks Tetovo 0 - 3 Vlazrimi Kicevo
2018-11-11 12:00:00 FK Skopje 2 - 1 Korab Debar
2018-11-11 12:30:00 Bregalnica Stip 2 - 2 Pehchevo
2018-11-11 12:30:00 FC Plackovica 0 - 1 Detonit Junior
2018-11-11 12:30:00 Vardar Negotino 0 - 0 FK Tikves Kavadarci
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-11-11 07:00:00 Algal Futsal 3 - 2 Spartak Moscow Soccer
2018-11-11 08:00:00 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal 3 - 2 MFK CPRF Futsal
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 1 - 4 Dynamo Samarra Futsal
K League Challenge League
2018-11-11 05:00:00 Seongnam FC 1 - 0 Busan I Park
2018-11-11 05:00:00 Seoul E-Land FC 1 - 0 Suwon City
2018-11-11 05:00:00 Gwangju Football Club 4 - 0 Ansan Greeners FC
2018-11-11 05:00:00 Daejeon Citizen 2 - 2 FC Anyang
2018-11-11 05:00:00 Bucheon FC 1995 0 - 1 Ansan Mugunghwa FC
J-League Division 3
2018-11-11 04:00:00 SC Sagamihara 1 - 0 Fujieda MYFC
2018-11-11 04:00:00 AC Nagano Parceiro 2 - 1 Gamba Osaka U23
2018-11-11 05:00:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 - 2 Blaublitz Akita
2018-11-11 05:00:00 Yokohama SCC 2 - 3 Grulla Morioka
2018-11-11 05:00:00 Kataller Toyama 1 - 2 Azul Claro Numazu
2018-11-11 05:00:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 6 - 0 FC Ryukyu
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Thespa Kusatsu 3 - 3 Gainare Tottori
Hong Kong First Division League
2018-11-11 05:30:00 Mutual Football Club 0 - 2 Eastern District SA
2018-11-11 05:30:00 Happy Valley 4 - 1 Shatin SA
2018-11-11 05:30:00 Citizen 3 - 4 Flower
2018-11-11 07:30:00 Biu Chun Rangers 0 - 0 Wong Tai Sin
2018-11-11 07:30:00 Dreams Metro Gallery 2 - 2 South China AA
2018-11-11 07:30:00 Central Western District RSA 1 - 2 Tai Chung FC
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Altay U21 2 - 1 Adana Demirspor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-11-11 08:00:00 Bursaspor U21 0 - 0 Kasimpasa U21
2018-11-11 10:00:00 Fenerbahce U21 5 - 1 Alanyaspor U21
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Besiktas U21 3 - 1 Sivasspor U21
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Antalyaspor U21 2 - 1 Akhisar Bld.Geng U21
International Friendly
2018-11-11 05:00:00 Japan (w) 4 - 1 Norway (w)
2018-11-11 10:00:00 Belgium (w) 2 - 5 France B (W)
2018-11-11 10:00:00 Georgia (w) 0 - 5 Turkey (w)
2018-11-11 10:00:00 Greece (w) 1 - 1 Slovakia (w)
2018-11-11 13:30:00 England (w) 0 - 2 Sweden (w)
2018-11-11 17:00:00 Ghana (w) 1 - 0 South Africa (w)
India Super League
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Kerala Blasters FC 1 - 3 FC Goa
Senegal Premier League
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Pikine 2 - 1 ASC Jaraaf
2018-11-11 17:00:00 NGB ASC Niarry Tally 0 - 0 Union Sportive Goree
2018-11-11 17:00:00 ASEC Ndiambour 1 - 0 SONACOS
2018-11-11 17:00:00 Casamance 0 - 0 Mbour
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2018-11-11 17:00:00 CD Clan Juvenil 2 - 2 Gualaceo SC
2018-11-11 17:00:00 Olmedo Riobamba 2 - 1 Pottu Via Ho
2018-11-11 19:15:00 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 3 - 1 CDS Santa Rita
2018-11-11 21:00:00 Orense SC 0 - 3 Faure Za Amarilla
Jamaica Premier League
2018-11-11 20:00:00 Portmore United 1 - 0 Montego Bay Utd
2018-11-11 20:00:00 Reynolds 0 - 0 Harbour View FC
2018-11-11 20:00:00 University of West Indies FC 1 - 0 Dunbeholden FC
2018-11-11 22:00:00 Cavalier FC 0 - 0 Humble Lions
India Goa Professional League
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Panjim Footballers 0 - 2 Vasco SC
Spanish Segunda Division B
2018-11-11 09:00:00 Granada CF B 0 - 3 UD Ibiza
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Real Valladol B 2 - 1 CF Internacional De Madrid
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Almeria B 1 - 5 Sevilla Atletico
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Malaga B 0 - 1 UD Melilla
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Valencia CF Mestalla 1 - 1 Sabadell
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Don Benito 0 - 0 Real Murcia
2018-11-11 11:00:00 CD Ebro 1 - 3 Baleares
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Real Balompedica Linense 3 - 0 Ejido
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 1 - 0 Ponferradina
2018-11-11 11:00:00 UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 Villanovense
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Atletico de Madrid B 2 - 1 CF Salmantino
2018-11-11 12:00:00 Las Palmas Atletico 3 - 1 CD Guijuelo
2018-11-11 15:00:00 Real Oviedo B 0 - 0 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2018-11-11 15:30:00 UD Marbella 1 - 0 Recreativo Huelva
2018-11-11 15:30:00 Rapido de Bouzas 1 - 1 UD San Sebastian Reyes
2018-11-11 15:30:00 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 3 - 1 Celta vigo b
2018-11-11 15:45:00 coruxo FC 2 - 1 AD Union Adarve
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Lleida 2 - 0 CD Alcoyano
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Teruel 1 - 0 Barcelona B
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Racing Santander 3 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B
2018-11-11 15:59:00 CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 0 C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2018-11-11 15:59:00 UD Logrones 2 - 0 SD Gernika
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Pontevedra 2 - 2 Deportivo La Coruna B
2018-11-11 15:59:00 Barakaldo CF 1 - 2 Calahorra
2018-11-11 15:59:00 CF Badalona 0 - 0 SD Ejea
2018-11-11 16:30:00 Mirandes 2 - 0 SD Amorebieta
2018-11-11 17:00:00 UE Cornella 2 - 1 UB Conquense
2018-11-11 17:00:00 FC Cartagena 1 - 0 Badajoz
2018-11-11 17:00:00 Hercules 1 - 1 Castellon
France Youth U19 League
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 2 - 1 Amiens U19
2018-11-11 14:00:00 LensU19 2 - 1 Valenciennes US U19
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Orleans US 45 U19 6 - 0 Quevilly US U19
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Paris FC U19 2 - 0 US Boulogne U19
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Caen U19 3 - 1 Le Havre U19
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Dunkerque U19 1 - 4 Lille U19
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Stade Reims U19 0 - 0 AuxerreU19
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Fleury91 U19 2 - 2 Torcy U.S U19
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Lyon U19 3 - 0 Nancy U19
2018-11-11 14:00:00 SochauxU19 4 - 1 Amneville U19
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Dijon U19 1 - 0 ASPTT Dijon U19
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Metz U19 1 - 2 Troyes U19
2018-11-11 14:00:00 StrasbourgU19 3 - 3 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne U19
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Vannes U19 1 - 3 Angers SCO U19
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Nantes U19 1 - 5 Rennes U19
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Brest Stade U19 1 - 0 Laval U19
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Niort U19 1 - 0 Cholet So U19
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Trelissac U19 1 - 4 Tours U19
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Chateauroux U19 1 - 1 Guingamp U19
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Pau FC U19 1 - 8 Bordeaux U19
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Avenir Sportif Beziers U19 1 - 4 Montpellier U19
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Monaco U19 5 - 2 Bastia U19
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Castelnau le Cres U19 2 - 1 Marseille U19
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Ajaccio Gfco U19 1 - 1 Cannes AS U19
2018-11-11 14:00:00 Toulouse U19 2 - 0 NimesU19
2018-11-11 15:00:00 Nice U19 3 - 1 Ajaccio U19
Germany Youth U19 League
2018-11-11 10:00:00 Rot-Weiss Essen U19 1 - 3 Borussia Dortmund U19
2018-11-11 10:00:00 Karlsruher SC U19 2 - 3 Bayern Munchen U19
2018-11-11 11:30:00 Hoffenheim U19 5 - 1 Nurnberg U19
Germany Regionalliga
2018-11-11 12:00:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) 1 - 2 Germania Egestorf
2018-11-11 12:30:00 Budissa Bautzen 1 - 1 FC Oberlausitz
2018-11-11 12:30:00 Berliner AK 07 3 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
2018-11-11 12:30:00 Germania Halberstadt 1 - 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
2018-11-11 12:30:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 - 1 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Havelse 1 - 1 Hannover 96 Am
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 5 - 1 BSV Rehden
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Oldenburg 5 - 1 VFB Lubeck
2018-11-11 13:00:00 FC Hansa Luneburg 3 - 0 St Pauli II
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Holstein Kiel II 4 - 2 VfL Oldenburg
2018-11-11 13:00:00 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) 4 - 0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Nurnberg (Youth) 0 - 0 Bayern Munchen (Youth)
2018-11-11 14:00:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 - 2 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17 5 - 2 Pacos Ferreira U17
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Kajiaou U17 0 - 5 Moreirense U17
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Palmeiras FC(U17) 4 - 0 Gil Vicente U17
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Rio Ave U17 10 - 1 Vianense U17
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Ad Barroselas U17 0 - 2 FC Famalicao U17
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Spg C Braga U17 1 - 0 Chaves U17
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Anadia U17 1 - 2 Tondela U17
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Leixoes U17 0 - 0 Sp Espinho U17
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Padroense U17 3 - 1 Feirense U17
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Porto Sad U17 3 - 1 Boavista U17
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Academica Coimbra U17 3 - 3 Lusitano U17
2018-11-11 11:00:00 ARCB ValongoU17 0 - 1 Sacavenense U17
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Uniao Leiria U17 2 - 3 Sport Clube Caldas U17
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Uniao Almeirim U17 1 - 4 Loures U17
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Sporting Lisbon Sad U17 3 - 0 Associacao Naval U17
2018-11-11 11:00:00 CADE Entroncamento U17 2 - 4 EAS Marinha Grande U17
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Benfica Sad U17 0 - 2 Vitoria FC Setubal U17
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Portimonense U17 2 - 1 Pinhalnovense U17
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Fc Barreirense U17 0 - 1 Real Sport Clube U17
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Casa Pia AC U17 0 - 1 Olhanense U17
2018-11-11 11:00:00 GD Estoril-Praia U17 2 - 0 Lusitano EvoraU17
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Belenenses U17 1 - 1 Despertar SC U17
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2018-11-11 09:30:00 Universitaea Cluj 3 - 0 FC Clinceni
Greece Divison C
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Diagoras 1 - 1 Thyella Rafinas
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Foivos Kremastis 1 - 0 Niki Traganou
2018-11-11 11:30:00 PAO Vardas 1 - 0 Lalysos
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Anagennisi Giannitsa 2 - 3 Aris Palaioxoriou
2018-11-11 13:00:00 AO Sellanon 1 - 1 Asteras Iteas
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Atromitos Piraeus 1 - 4 Paleochora FC
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Atsalenios 1 - 1 AO Episkopis Rethymno
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Kallithea 0 - 0 Ilisiakos FC
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Kronos Argyrades 0 - 2 AE Lefkimmis
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Nafpaktiakos 4 - 0 Grevena Aerata
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Nestos Chrisoupolis 2 - 0 Aris Avatou
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Orfeas Xanthi 0 - 0 Keravnos Pernis
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Panargiakos 2 - 0 Asteras Vlachioti
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Proodeftiki FC 1 - 0 AE Neapolis
Switzerland - 1.Liga
2018-11-11 15:00:00 Bulle 2 - 0 Chenois
2018-11-11 15:00:00 Etoile Carouge 4 - 1 FC Fribourg
2018-11-11 15:00:00 Lausanne SportsU21 3 - 1 FC Naters
2018-11-11 15:00:00 Meyrin 3 - 1 FC Martigny Sports
2018-11-11 15:00:00 FC Thun U21 1 - 0 Grand-Lancy
2018-11-11 15:00:00 Vevey Sports 0 - 2 Echallens
2018-11-11 15:00:00 Young Boys U21 3 - 0 Azzurri 90
Austrian 3.Liga
2018-11-11 13:00:00 SC Schwaz 1 - 0 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth) 0 - 6 Rapid Vienna (Youth)
Denmark - 2.Liga
2018-11-11 13:00:00 Ringkobing 4 - 2 Dalum
2018-11-11 14:00:00 AB Copenhagen 1 - 0 HIK Hellerup
Turkiye Lig2
2018-11-11 10:00:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 2 - 1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
2018-11-11 10:00:00 Gaziantepspor 1 - 1 Manisaspor
2018-11-11 10:00:00 S.Urfaspor 2 - 1 Anadolu Selcukluspor
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Kastamonuspor 6 - 2 Hacettepe SK
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Inegolspor 0 - 1 Sakaryaspor
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Eyupspor 1 - 2 Gumushanespor
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Bodrumspor 2 - 1 Usakspor
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Samsunspor 1 - 2 Keciorengucu
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Bayrampasaspor 0 - 2 Sariyer
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 3 - 1 Nigde Belediyespor
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Zonguldak 0 - 3 Kahramanmarasspor
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Kirklarelispor 2 - 1 Fethiyespor
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Bandirmaspor 0 - 1 Karagumruk
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Bugsasspor 0 - 3 Tuzlaspor
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Ankarademirspor 0 - 0 Amedspor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2018-11-11 10:00:00 Pazarspor 1 - 0 Tekirova Belediyespor
2018-11-11 10:00:00 Batman Petrolspor 2 - 1 Kocaeli Birlik Spor
2018-11-11 10:00:00 Osmaniyespor 1 - 1 Erokspor
2018-11-11 10:00:00 Payas BS 1975 0 - 0 Trabzon Karadenizspor
2018-11-11 10:00:00 Ofspor 2 - 0 Alibeykoy
2018-11-11 10:00:00 Yeni Orduspor 1 - 1 Elazig Belediyespor
2018-11-11 10:00:00 Erzincanspor 0 - 0 Fatsa Belediyespor
2018-11-11 10:00:00 Diyarbakirspor 1 - 0 Corum Belediyespor
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Catalca Spor 2 - 1 Belediye Vanspor
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Bergama Belediyespor 1 - 1 Karsiyaka
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Yeni Altindag BS 2 - 0 Duzcespor
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Gebzespor 0 - 1 Nevsehirspor Genclik
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Ergene Velimese 3 - 1 Tire 1922 Spor
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Erbaaspor S 0 - 0 Kozan BLD.SPOR
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Serik Belediyespor 1 - 1 Ankara Adliyespor
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Turgutluspor 2 - 0 Cizrespor
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Silivrispor 2 - 1 Karaman Belediyesi Spor
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Kizilcabolukspor 2 - 1 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri
2018-11-11 10:30:00 Adiyamanspor 1 - 2 Sultanbeyli
Russia Div 2
2018-11-11 10:00:00 Rotor Volgograd B 5 - 2 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk
2018-11-11 11:00:00 SKA Rostov 0 - 1 Druzhba Maykop
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Spartak Nalchik 0 - 1 Akademiya Futbola
2018-11-11 11:00:00 FK Biolog 2 - 1 Mashuk-KMV
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Kazanka Moscow 1 - 0 Luki Energiya
2018-11-11 12:00:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 - 1 Legion Dynamo
2018-11-11 13:00:00 FK Chayka K-SR 1 - 0 Stavropolye-2009
USA National Premier Soccer League