Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2018-11-09 22:00:00 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
Belgian Pro League
2018-11-09 19:30:00 Royal Antwerp 2 - 0 Oostende
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-11-09 17:00:00 Gornik Zabrze 2 - 2 Slask Wroclaw
2018-11-09 19:30:00 Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Legia Warszawa
Denmark Superligaen
2018-11-09 18:00:00 Brondby IF 2 - 0 Aarhus AGF
German Bundesliga
2018-11-09 19:30:00 Hannover 96 2 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg
German Bundesliga 2
2018-11-09 17:30:00 SV Sandhausen 0 - 0 MSV Duisburg
2018-11-09 17:30:00 SC Paderborn 07 4 - 4 Holstein Kiel
Russia Premier League
2018-11-09 16:30:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
France Ligue 1
2018-11-09 19:45:00 Lille 0 - 0 Strasbourg
France Ligue 2
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Chateauroux 1 - 2 Metz
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Ajaccio Gfco 2 - 1 Troyes
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Le Havre 3 - 2 Sochaux
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Red Star FC 93 0 - 3 Avenir Sportif Beziers
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Grenoble 2 - 0 Ajaccio
2018-11-09 19:00:00 AJ Auxerre 0 - 0 Chamois Niortais
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Lorient 2 - 1 Paris FC
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Clermont 3 - 0 Orleans US 45
Holland Eredivisie
2018-11-09 19:00:00 PEC Zwolle 2 - 3 Willem II
Holland Jupiler League
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 4 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Den Bosch 2 - 1 FC Twente Enschede
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Volendam 3 - 2 MVV Maastricht
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Almere City FC 2 - 1 SC Cambuur
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 Dordrecht
2018-11-09 19:00:00 FC Eindhoven 1 - 2 SC Telstar
2018-11-09 19:00:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1 - 3 FC Oss
2018-11-09 19:00:00 RKC Waalwijk 3 - 5 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Roda JC 3 - 0 Helmond Sport
USA Major League Soccer
2018-11-09 03:55:00 Seattle Sounders 2 - 1 Portland Timbers
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Moreirense 2 - 0 Portimonense
2018-11-09 21:15:00 Vitoria Setubal 2 - 1 Feirense
Scottish Premier League
2018-11-09 19:45:00 Aberdeen 1 - 0 Hibernian
Turkish Super Liga
2018-11-09 17:00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 5 - 0 Trabzonspor
Spanish La Liga
2018-11-09 20:00:00 Levante 1 - 3 Real Sociedad
Italian Serie A
2018-11-09 19:30:00 Frosinone 1 - 1 Fiorentina
England Championship
2018-11-09 19:45:00 Sheffield United 0 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
Italian Serie B
2018-11-09 20:00:00 Perugia 2 - 1 Crotone
International Club Friendly
2018-11-09 11:00:00 Saif Sporting Club 1 - 2 Sheikh Jamal
2018-11-09 13:00:00 Tunisia U23 1 - 1 US Ben Guerdane
2018-11-09 17:30:00 PRS Futebol Clube U19 1 - 8 SC Oriente U19
England FA Cup
2018-11-09 19:55:00 Haringey Borough 0 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
Swiss Challenge League
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Winterthur 1 - 3 Servette
Romania Liga I
2018-11-09 19:00:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 Sepsi
Austria Erste Division
2018-11-09 18:10:00 SKU Amstetten 2 - 3 FC Superfund Pasching
2018-11-09 18:10:00 FAC Team Fur Wien 0 - 0 Austria Wien (Youth)
2018-11-09 18:10:00 SV Horn 2 - 2 Kapfenberg
2018-11-09 18:10:00 Lafnitz 1 - 1 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
2018-11-09 18:10:00 FC Liefering 4 - 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
2018-11-09 19:30:00 SV Ried 1 - 3 FC Blau Weiss Linz
Serbian Superliga
2018-11-09 17:00:00 Proleter 1 - 2 Radnicki Nis
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-11-09 15:59:00 Adanaspor 1 - 1 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-11-09 15:45:00 CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
Croatia 1.Division
2018-11-09 17:00:00 Rudes 0 - 1 HNK Gorica
Welsh Premier League
2018-11-09 19:45:00 Llandudno 2 - 4 Bala Town
2018-11-09 19:45:00 The New Saints 0 - 1 Caernarfon
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-11-09 17:00:00 Mlada Boleslav 0 - 0 Dukla Prague
Belgian Second Division
2018-11-09 19:30:00 Roeselare 0 - 4 Oud Heverlee
2018-11-09 19:30:00 Mechelen 2 - 1 Saint Gilloise
2018-11-09 19:30:00 KVSK Lommel 1 - 2 KFCO Wilrijk
2018-11-09 19:30:00 Tubize 2 - 0 Westerlo
Israel Leumit League
2018-11-09 13:00:00 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot 1 - 2 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
2018-11-09 13:00:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 - 1 Hapoel Ashkelon
2018-11-09 13:00:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 3 - 0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
2018-11-09 13:00:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 - 0 Hapoel Acco
2018-11-09 13:00:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 4 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
CONCACAF Championship U20
2018-11-09 00:45:00 Jamaica U20 7 - 1 ArubaU20
2018-11-09 01:00:00 Grenada U20 0 - 8 Mexico U20
2018-11-09 15:30:00 Barbados U20 0 - 0 Bermuda U20
2018-11-09 17:45:00 Dominican Republic U20 6 - 0 Belize U20
2018-11-09 17:45:00 The Saint Martin U20 0 - 7 Cuba U20
2018-11-09 20:00:00 Puerto Rico U20 4 - 2 st Vincent the Grenadine U20
2018-11-09 20:00:00 US Virgin Islands U20 0 - 3 Trinidad Tobago U20
2018-11-09 22:30:00 Saint Lucia U20 0 - 6 Costa Rica U20
2018-11-09 22:30:00 USA U20 7 - 0 Suriname U20
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-11-09 14:00:00 OM Medea 1 - 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
2018-11-09 16:45:00 USM Libreville 1 - 0 JS kabylie
France Ligue 3
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Avranches 1 - 1 Cholet So
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Chambly FC 2 - 1 Entente Sannois
2018-11-09 19:00:00 USL Dunkerque 4 - 1 Lyon Duchere
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Marignane Gignac 2 - 0 Concarneau
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Pau FC 3 - 0 Drancy
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Rodez Aveyron 0 - 1 Quevilly
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Tours 1 - 1 Boulogne
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Villefranche 0 - 2 Bourg Peronnas
Poland Liga 2
2018-11-09 19:45:00 GKS Tychy 4 - 2 Odra Opole
Belarusian Premier League
2018-11-09 15:00:00 FK Gorodeya 1 - 0 Dinamo Brest
2018-11-09 16:45:00 Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
CAF Champions League
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 3 - 0 EL Ahly
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2018-11-09 00:45:00 Independiente Santa Fe 0 - 2 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Australia A-League
2018-11-09 08:50:00 Melbourne City 2 - 0 Wellington Phoenix
Persian Gulf Pro League
2018-11-09 11:30:00 Nassaji Mazandaran 2 - 0 Esteghlal Khozestan
2018-11-09 12:00:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam 3 - 0 Peykan
2018-11-09 12:00:00 Tractor Sazi Tabriz 4 - 1 Zob Ahan
2018-11-09 13:00:00 Sepahan 3 - 0 Saipa
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-11-09 15:59:00 Vitkovice 0 - 6 SC Znojmo
2018-11-09 17:00:00 Vysocina jihlava 4 - 1 Usti nad Labem
Saudi Professional League
2018-11-09 15:20:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 0 - 2 Al-Qadasiya
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-11-09 18:00:00 Maritzburg United 2 - 2 Highlands Park
Jordan Premier League
2018-11-09 12:30:00 AL Salt 1 - 0 That Ras
2018-11-09 16:30:00 AL-Sareeh 1 - 2 Al-Jazeera
Qatar League
2018-11-09 14:10:00 Al-Ahli Doha 1 - 1 Al Rayyan
2018-11-09 14:10:00 Al Khor SC 0 - 1 Al-Arabi SC
2018-11-09 16:20:00 Umm Salal 0 - 2 Al-Sailiya
Bahraini Premier League
2018-11-09 13:20:00 Al-Najma 0 - 1 Al-Riffa
2018-11-09 16:20:00 East Riffa 1 - 2 Malkia
Botola Pro 1
2018-11-09 18:00:00 Hassania Agadir 3 - 0 Olympique de Safi
Kuwaiti Premier League
2018-11-09 15:35:00 Al-Salmiyah 1 - 1 Al Kuwait SC
Lebanese Premier League
2018-11-09 13:00:00 Al-Nejmeh 1 - 0 Tadamon Sour
Slovakia 2. Liga
2018-11-09 12:00:00 Inter Bratislava 3 - 1 Slavoj Trebisov
2018-11-09 12:30:00 KFC Komarno 1 - 2 Partizan Bardejov
2018-11-09 15:59:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana 0 - 1 Lipany
2018-11-09 15:59:00 MFK Skalica 1 - 1 Tatran Presov
Brazil Serie B
2018-11-09 21:15:00 Vila Nova 3 - 1 Figueirense
2018-11-09 22:30:00 Boa Esporte Clube 0 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas
2018-11-09 22:30:00 Juventude 0 - 1 Ponte Preta
2018-11-09 23:30:00 Coritiba PR 1 - 0 Goias
USL First Division
2018-11-09 01:15:00 Louisville City FC 1 - 0 Phoenix Rising FC
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-11-09 10:30:00 Arsenal Tula Youth 0 - 0 FK Anzhi Youth
2018-11-09 11:00:00 FK Rostov Youth 0 - 1 Dinamo Moscow Youth
Costa Rica Primera Division
2018-11-09 02:05:00 AD Grecia 1 - 3 Deportivo Saprissa
Malta Premier League
2018-11-09 18:00:00 Gzira United 0 - 0 Valletta FC
Georgia Primera Division
2018-11-09 15:00:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 0 - 3 FC Sioni Bolnisi
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-11-09 19:45:00 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So 0 - 2 Xota Navarra Futsal
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2018-11-09 13:30:00 Atalanta U20 6 - 1 AC Milan U20
2018-11-09 18:00:00 Torino U20 2 - 0 Sampdoria U20
German 3.Liga
2018-11-09 18:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 0 - 2 Zwickau
Israel B League
2018-11-09 10:00:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 2 - 0 AS Nordia Jerusalem
2018-11-09 10:00:00 Hapoel Jerusalem 0 - 4 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
2018-11-09 10:45:00 Hapoel Shfaram 1 - 0 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
2018-11-09 10:45:00 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 0 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2018-11-09 11:00:00 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 1 - 0 Ironi Tiberias
2018-11-09 11:00:00 Maccabi Herzliya 1 - 0 Hapoel Azor
2018-11-09 11:00:00 Maccabi Yavne 2 - 0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
2018-11-09 11:15:00 Moadon Sport Tira 3 - 0 Hapoel Herzliya
2018-11-09 11:15:00 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 0 - 1 AS Ashdod
2018-11-09 11:15:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 - 2 Maccabi Shaarayim
2018-11-09 11:30:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0 - 3 Rubi Shapira
2018-11-09 11:30:00 Kafr Qasim 1 - 1 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
2018-11-09 12:00:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna 1 - 1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Czech Republic U19 League
2018-11-09 15:00:00 Banik Ostrava U19 0 - 1 MFK Karvina U19
BSWCP
2018-11-09 12:10:00 Tahiti Beach Soccer 1 - 9 Spain Beach Soccer
2018-11-09 13:30:00 United Arab Emirates Beach Soccer 3 - 5 USA Beach Soccer
2018-11-09 14:40:00 Iran Beach Soccer 3 - 1 Egypt Beach Soccer
2018-11-09 15:59:00 Brazil Beach Soccer 4 - 4 Russia Beach Soccer
Women World Cup Europe Qualifying
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Netherland (w) 3 - 0 Switzerland (w)
Cyprus 2 Division
2018-11-09 17:00:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC 2 - 2 Karmiotissa Polemidion
2018-11-09 17:00:00 Aris Limassol 2 - 2 Othellos Athienou
Algeria U20 Youth League
2018-11-09 09:00:00 Olympique Medea U21 2 - 1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
Israel Women First National
2018-11-09 08:00:00 Hapoel Raanana Women's 0 - 0 Maccabi Hadera (w)
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2018-11-09 11:55:00 Al-Thuqbah 4 - 2 Al Drae
2018-11-09 12:20:00 Al-Taqdom 2 - 1 Al Sahel
2018-11-09 12:20:00 Al Kholood 0 - 1 Jubail
2018-11-09 12:25:00 Arar FC 1 - 0 Al-Arabi(KSA)
2018-11-09 12:30:00 Al-Akhdoud 0 - 3 Al-Jndal
2018-11-09 12:35:00 Al-Muzahmiyya 2 - 1 Al-Draih
2018-11-09 12:35:00 Hercue 2 - 1 Al-Suqoor(KSA)
2018-11-09 12:35:00 Afief 2 - 0 Al-Sharq
2018-11-09 12:40:00 Al-Ghazwa 0 - 0 Al-Riyadh
2018-11-09 12:45:00 Alwatani 1 - 1 Al-Hait
Mexico Youth U20
2018-11-09 15:00:00 Atlas U20 2 - 1 Pachuca U20
2018-11-09 15:00:00 Veracruz U20 3 - 0 Queretaro U20
Malta First Division League
2018-11-09 18:00:00 Naxxar Lions 2 - 0 Mqabba FC
2018-11-09 18:00:00 Qrendi 4 - 0 Vittoriosa Stars
Serbia Prva Liga
2018-11-09 12:00:00 OFK Beograd 5 - 1 FK Buducnost Dobanovci
Welsh Football League First Division
2018-11-09 19:30:00 Afan Lido 4 - 1 Taffs Well
Indonesia Super League
2018-11-09 08:30:00 Mitra Kukar 1 - 1 Persela Lamongan
2018-11-09 08:30:00 Persib Bandung 0 - 1 PSMS Medan
2018-11-09 08:30:00 Madura United 1 - 2 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
AFF Championship
2018-11-09 12:00:00 Singapore 1 - 0 Indonesia
2018-11-09 12:00:00 Timor Leste 0 - 7 Thailand
Uzbekistan Second League
2018-11-09 10:00:00 Iftixor FK 2 - 2 FK G'ijduvon
2018-11-09 10:00:00 Sherdor Samarqand 3 - 0 Zaamin
2018-11-09 10:00:00 PFC Labsa 0 - 3 FK Yozyovon
2018-11-09 10:00:00 Lokomotiv BFK 6 - 1 Hotira Namangan
2018-11-09 12:00:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent 4 - 0 Buxoro FK
2018-11-09 13:00:00 OTMK Olmaliq 1 - 3 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
2018-11-09 13:00:00 Neftchi Fargona 0 - 1 Sogdiana Jizak
IDN D2
2018-11-09 08:00:00 Kalteng Putra FC 1 - 0 PS Mojokerto Putra
Italy Futsal
2018-11-09 17:00:00 TSC Lazio Futsal 2 - 4 Latina C5 Futsal
2018-11-09 19:30:00 Phil diae Bolley 7 - 5 Pessah Lo Fano
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-11-09 14:00:00 MFK Tyumen Futsal 6 - 5 BLIK Nefteyugansk Futsal
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-11-09 11:30:00 Adanaspor U21 0 - 2 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-11-09 10:00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 0 - 2 Trabzonspor U21
International Friendly
2018-11-09 13:00:00 Serbia (w) 1 - 2 Russia (w)
2018-11-09 17:30:00 Netherlands (w) U19 3 - 2 USA (w) U19
India Super League
2018-11-09 14:00:00 Northeast United 0 - 1 Mumbai City
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-11-09 12:00:00 Palmeiras (Youth) 2 - 0 Ponte Preta (Youth)
India Goa Professional League
2018-11-09 10:30:00 Guardian Angel SC 2 - 0 FC Bardez
2018-11-09 10:30:00 FC Goa Development II 4 - 2 Dempo
Germany Regionalliga
2018-11-09 18:00:00 Schweinfurt 05 FC 1 - 3 SV Schalding Heining
2018-11-09 18:00:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03
2018-11-09 18:30:00 FC 08 Hombrug 2 - 1 Kickers Offenbach
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2018-11-09 15:00:00 CS Mioveni 4 - 0 Dacia Unirea Braila
2018-11-09 15:59:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - 0 Ripensia Timisoara
Austrian 3.Liga
2018-11-09 17:30:00 Kufstein 1 - 1 SV Seekirchen
2018-11-09 18:00:00 Bischofshofen 0 - 0 FC Kitzbuhel
2018-11-09 18:00:00 St.Polten Amateure 0 - 3 SC Mannsdorf
2018-11-09 18:00:00 SV Mattersburg Amateure 2 - 3 Traiskirchen
2018-11-09 18:00:00 Parndorf 2 - 1 SV Schwechat
2018-11-09 18:30:00 Wiener SC 1 - 0 Team Wiener Linien
2018-11-09 18:30:00 Karabakh Vienna 3 - 1 Neusiedl
USA National Premier Soccer League
2018-11-09 21:20:00 Wisconsin Badgers 0 - 1 Michigan State
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-11-09 18:30:00 Sportivo Dock Sud 5 - 0 Leandro N Alem
2018-11-09 18:30:00 Club Lujan 3 - 2 Victoriano Arenas
2018-11-09 18:30:00 Villa San Carlos 2 - 0 San Martin Burzaco
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-11-09 18:30:00 Deportivo Paraguayo 2 - 1 Liniers
2018-11-09 18:30:00 CA Atlas 5 - 1 Defensores de Cambaceres
Mali Cup
2018-11-09 15:59:00 Onze Createurs 0 - 0 USFAS Bamako
2018-11-09 18:00:00 Lafia Club de Bamako 2 - 1 Monrovia Black Star
Austria Landesliga
2018-11-09 18:00:00 USC Eugendorf 0 - 3 Salzburger AK 1914
2018-11-09 18:00:00 TUS Heiligenkreuz 3 - 2 SC Furstenfeld
Japan Regional League
2018-11-09 01:45:00 Artista Tomi 1 - 0 Banditonce Kakogawa FC
2018-11-09 01:45:00 Matsue City FC 2 - 1 Okoshi Kyoto AC
2018-11-09 04:30:00 Suzuka Rampole 1 - 1 J.FC Miyazaki
2018-11-09 04:30:00 Ohira Tochigi UVA SC 1 - 1 Saurcos Fukui
Poland Division 4
2018-11-09 18:00:00 Polonia Warszawa 6 - 0 Huragan Morag
Serbia U19 League
2018-11-09 10:00:00 FK BASK U19 0 - 4 FK Brodarac U19
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-11-09 18:00:00 TSG Neustrelitz 2 - 3 Hansa Rostock II
2018-11-09 18:00:00 SC Eltersdorf 2 - 0 DJK Ammerthal
2018-11-09 18:00:00 Engers 2 - 1 Eintracht Trier
2018-11-09 18:00:00 Nottingen 3 - 1 Bahlinger
2018-11-09 18:00:00 SG Union Sandersdorf 1 - 2 FSV luckenwalde
2018-11-09 18:30:00 Bad Vilbel 0 - 1 KSV Baunatal
2018-11-09 18:30:00 SC Staaken 5 - 1 Malchower SV
2018-11-09 18:30:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen 2 - 2 FC Karbach
2018-11-09 19:00:00 OSC Bremerhaven 0 - 4 Bremer SV
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Hennef 05 3 - 0 SV Deutz 05
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Wegberg-Beeck 4 - 0 SSV Merten
The German oberliga Westfalen
2018-11-09 18:00:00 Rot-Weiss Ahlen 1 - 0 SC Paderborn 07 II
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Siegen Sportfreunde 0 - 0 TuS Ennepetal
Russia Div 3
2018-11-09 06:55:00 FK Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 1 Rassvet Krasnoyarsk
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-11-09 21:00:00 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo 3 - 0 Reboceros de La Piedad
2018-11-09 21:00:00 Ciervos FC 5 - 0 Deportivo Gladiadores
Croatia 2.Division
2018-11-09 12:30:00 Hrvatski dragovoljac 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II
2018-11-09 12:30:00 Radnik Sesvete 3 - 0 Kustosija
England U23 League Cup
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 0 - 1 Everton U23
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Bristol City U23 0 - 0 Plymouth Argyle U23
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Southampton U23 1 - 1 Newcastle U23
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Bournemouth U23 2 - 1 West Bromwich U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-11-09 19:30:00 Midleton FC 0 - 0 Cobh Wanderers
2018-11-09 19:45:00 Bangor Celtic 3 - 1 Swords Celtic FC
Argentina Reserve League
2018-11-09 13:00:00 Banfield Reserves 2 - 0 Lanus Reserves
2018-11-09 13:00:00 Colon Reserves 2 - 0 Estudiantes LP Reserves
2018-11-09 13:20:00 Tigre Reserves 1 - 1 Argentinos Jrs Reserves
2018-11-09 14:00:00 Huracan Reserves 4 - 1 Godoy Cruz Reserves
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2018-11-09 12:00:00 ACS Dumbravita 2 - 1 FC Unirea Alba Iulia
2018-11-09 12:00:00 ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 - 0 CS Minaur Baia Mare
2018-11-09 12:00:00 FC Ariesu Turda 1 - 0 Odorheiu Secuiesc
2018-11-09 12:00:00 Atletic Bradu 4 - 3 Viitorul Domnesti
2018-11-09 12:00:00 Avantul Reghin 1 - 1 Cluj II
2018-11-09 12:00:00 CS Sanatatea Cluj 1 - 0 CS Iernut
2018-11-09 12:00:00 CS Soimii Lipova 1 - 0 Metalurgistul Cugir
2018-11-09 12:00:00 FC Voluntari II 4 - 2 CS Universitatea Craiova B
2018-11-09 12:00:00 FCM Alexandria 4 - 0 Unirea Bascov
2018-11-09 12:00:00 MSE Targu Mures 1 - 1 Unirea Dej
Italy Serie D
2018-11-09 13:30:00 Santarcangelo 1 - 1 Avezzano
Azerbaijan Division 2
2018-11-09 10:30:00 Zaqatala FK 2 - 2 FC Agsu
2018-11-09 10:30:00 Turan Tovuz 2 - 3 Zira FK II
2018-11-09 10:30:00 Sabah II 0 - 2 Standard Sumgayit II
Spain Segunda Women
2018-11-09 21:00:00 UD Geneto Del Teide Women 1 - 2 AD Anaza Women
India Mizoram Premier League
2018-11-09 09:00:00 Bethlehem VT FC 0 - 4 Mizoram Police FC
Israel C League
2018-11-09 09:30:00 Shimshon Tel Aviv 5 - 0 SC Cpa Tel Aviv
2018-11-09 09:45:00 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 2 - 1 MS Hapoel Lod
2018-11-09 10:00:00 Ironi Rishon Lezion 1 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Bara
2018-11-09 10:00:00 Ironi Modiin 1 - 2 SC Maccabi Ashdod
2018-11-09 10:00:00 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva 3 - 0 MS Tseirey Taybe
2018-11-09 10:00:00 SC Shicun Hamizrah 3 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
2018-11-09 11:00:00 Beitar Nahariya 0 - 1 FC Tzeirey Tamra
2018-11-09 11:00:00 Hapoel Hod HaSharon 1 - 0 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
2018-11-09 11:00:00 Ironi Beit Dagan 2 - 1 Beitar Petah Tikva
2018-11-09 11:30:00 Beitar Ramat Gan 1 - 3 FC Ironi Or Yehuda
Vietnam U21 Champions Cup
2018-11-09 08:00:00 Dak Lak U21 0 - 4 T T Hanoi U21
2018-11-09 10:10:00 Huda Hue U21 2 - 3 Rebecca Max U21
New Zealand Youth League
2018-11-09 23:00:00 Wellington Phoenix FC U20 3 - 1 Canterbury United U20
India Bangalore A Division
2018-11-09 08:15:00 Income Tax SC 3 - 2 Deccan Rovers FC
2018-11-09 10:10:00 Bangalore Independents 2 - 0 Student Union FC
Uganda Division 2
2018-11-09 13:00:00 Water FC 2 - 1 Kansai Plascon FC
Wales League Division 2
2018-11-09 19:45:00 Risca Utd 5 - 2 AFC Llwydcoed
Brazil
2018-11-09 12:00:00 Gremio FBPA U19 3 - 2 Figueirense U19
2018-11-09 17:00:00 Rio Claro (Youth) 1 - 0 SEV Hortolandia (Youth)
Croatia U19 League
2018-11-09 13:00:00 NK Dugopolje U19 1 - 0 NK Zagreb U19
Leinster Senior Cup
2018-11-09 20:10:00 Tullamore Town 1 - 1 Glenville FC
Ecuador Reserve League
2018-11-09 15:59:00 Tecnico Universitario Reserves 2 - 5 LDU Quito Reserves
2018-11-09 17:00:00 Deportivo Cuenca Reserves 2 - 1 Emelec Reserves
Indoor foot invitational tournament
2018-11-09 07:00:00 Thailand Futsal 2 - 2 Indonesia Futsal
2018-11-09 10:00:00 Malaysia Futsal 2 - 2 Viet Nam Futsal
The Spanish League U19
2018-11-09 18:24:00 CD Roda U19 4 - 1 Kelme CF U19
Namibia Premier League
2018-11-09 18:00:00 Tura Magic FC 3 - 1 Orlando Pirates SC
Portugal U23
2018-11-09 15:00:00 Rio Ave U23 3 - 0 Feirense U23
Paraguay
2018-11-09 22:15:00 Sportivo Luqueno 1 - 0 Sportivo Trinidense
Indonesia Liga 1 U19
2018-11-09 07:30:00 Pusamania Borneo U19 0 - 2 PS Barito Putera U19
2018-11-09 08:00:00 PSM Makassar U19 1 - 3 Persija Jakarta U19
2018-11-09 08:00:00 Persib Bandung U19 2 - 1 Persebaya Surabaya U19