Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Argentinos juniors 0 - 2 Independiente
2018-11-04 16:15:00 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-11-04 18:30:00 San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2018-11-04 20:45:00 Racing Club 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2018-11-04 23:00:00 San Martin Tucuman 2 - 0 San Martin San Juan
Austrian Bundesliga
2018-11-04 13:30:00 Austria Wien 2 - 3 Wolfsberger AC
2018-11-04 13:30:00 Red Bull Salzburg 2 - 1 Mattersburg
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Rheindorf Altach 2 - 2 Rapid Wien
Brazil Serie A
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Botafogo RJ 1 - 0 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Sao Paulo 2 - 2 Flamengo
2018-11-04 19:00:00 America MG 1 - 2 Cruzeiro (MG)
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Parana PR 1 - 1 Vitoria BA
2018-11-04 21:00:00 Bahia BA 1 - 0 Chapecoense SC
2018-11-04 21:00:00 Internacional RS 2 - 1 Atletico Paranaense
Belgian Pro League
2018-11-04 13:30:00 Standard Liege 0 - 2 Royal Antwerp
2018-11-04 17:00:00 Red Star Waasland 1 - 2 Anderlecht
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Lokeren 2 - 0 KAS Eupen
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Sint-Truidense 2 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-11-04 14:30:00 Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 1 Korona Kielce
2018-11-04 17:00:00 Lech Poznan 0 - 1 Lechia Gdansk
Denmark Superligaen
2018-11-04 11:30:00 Brondby IF 0 - 1 FC Copenhagen
2018-11-04 13:30:00 Nordsjaelland 1 - 1 Aalborg
2018-11-04 15:30:00 Aarhus AGF 0 - 2 Randers FC
2018-11-04 17:30:00 Esbjerg 2 - 2 Midtjylland
German Bundesliga
2018-11-04 14:30:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 3 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
2018-11-04 17:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 2 - 1 Werder Bremen
German Bundesliga 2
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 2 St. Pauli
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 1 Union Berlin
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Heidenheimer 1 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
Russia Premier League
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 0 Terek Grozny
2018-11-04 13:30:00 FC Krasnodar 2 - 2 Rostov FK
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Spartak Moscow 1 - 2 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
France Ligue 1
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Nantes 5 - 0 Guingamp
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Saint Etienne 4 - 3 Angers
2018-11-04 20:00:00 Montpellier 3 - 0 Marseille
Korea League
2018-11-04 05:00:00 Daegu FC 1 - 1 FC Seoul
2018-11-04 05:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 3 - 1 Ulsan Hyundai FC
2018-11-04 07:00:00 Gangwon FC 1 - 0 Chunnam Dragons
2018-11-04 07:00:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1 - 3 Pohang Steelers
Holland Eredivisie
2018-11-04 11:15:00 SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 Emmen
2018-11-04 13:30:00 FC Utrecht 3 - 0 ADO Den Haag
2018-11-04 13:30:00 Fortuna Sittard 3 - 0 PEC Zwolle
Holland Jupiler League
2018-11-04 13:30:00 SC Telstar 2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
2018-11-04 13:30:00 NEC Nijmegen 3 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
USA Major League Soccer
2018-11-04 20:00:00 Columbus Crew 1 - 0 New York Red Bulls
2018-11-04 22:30:00 Portland Timbers 2 - 1 Seattle Sounders
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2018-11-04 17:00:00 Rosenborg 3 - 1 Odd Grenland
2018-11-04 17:00:00 Tromso IL 2 - 4 Molde
2018-11-04 17:00:00 Valerenga 0 - 0 Sarpsborg 08
2018-11-04 17:00:00 Haugesund 2 - 0 Ranheim IL
2018-11-04 17:00:00 Sandefjord 4 - 1 Start IK
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Brann 3 - 1 Stromsgodset
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Feirense 2 - 4 CD Tondela
2018-11-04 17:30:00 Santa Clara 1 - 2 Sporting Lisbon
2018-11-04 20:00:00 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Vitoria Setubal
J-League Division 1
2018-11-04 05:00:00 Consadole Sapporo 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai
2018-11-04 07:00:00 Sagan Tosu 1 - 0 V-Varen Nagasaki
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018-11-04 14:00:00 IFK Goteborg 0 - 3 Malmo FF
2018-11-04 14:00:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 3 - 2 Orebro
2018-11-04 16:30:00 Hammarby 1 - 0 Hacken
2018-11-04 16:30:00 AIK Solna 0 - 0 GIF Sundsvall
Swiss Super League
2018-11-04 15:00:00 FC Sion 0 - 1 St. Gallen
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Luzern 2 - 5 FC Zurich
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Basel 3 - 2 Lugano
Scottish Premier League
2018-11-04 12:15:00 Kilmarnock 1 - 2 Aberdeen
Turkish Super Liga
2018-11-04 10:30:00 Ankaragucu 3 - 1 Kayserispor
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Alanyaspor 0 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Trabzonspor 1 - 1 Bursaspor
Spanish La Liga
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Eibar 2 - 1 Alaves
2018-11-04 15:15:00 Villarreal 1 - 1 Levante
2018-11-04 17:30:00 Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Sevilla
2018-11-04 17:30:00 SD Huesca 1 - 1 Getafe
2018-11-04 19:45:00 Real Betis 3 - 3 Celta Vigo
Greece National A
2018-11-04 15:15:00 Pas Giannina 0 - 0 Lamia
2018-11-04 17:00:00 Aris Thessaloniki 0 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
2018-11-04 17:30:00 OFI Crete 0 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Cadiz 5 - 1 Elche
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Mallorca
2018-11-04 17:00:00 AD Alcorcon 2 - 0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-11-04 17:00:00 Almeria 2 - 1 Sporting Gijon
2018-11-04 19:30:00 Real Zaragoza 0 - 2 Granada CF
Italian Serie A
2018-11-04 11:30:00 Lazio 4 - 1 Spal
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Chievo 0 - 2 Sassuolo
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Parma 0 - 0 Frosinone
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Sampdoria 1 - 4 Torino
2018-11-04 17:00:00 Bologna 1 - 2 Atalanta
2018-11-04 19:30:00 Udinese 0 - 1 AC Milan
English Premier League
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Manchester City 6 - 1 Southampton
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Chelsea 3 - 1 Crystal Palace
England Championship
2018-11-04 13:30:00 Wigan Athletic 1 - 2 Leeds United
Italian Serie B
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Crotone 1 - 1 Carpi
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Venezia 1 - 0 Salernitana
2018-11-04 20:00:00 Livorno 2 - 3 Perugia
International Club Friendly
2018-11-04 13:00:00 AS Oued Ellil 2 - 3 Olympique de Beja
2018-11-04 17:30:00 Figueirense 2 - 3 Brusque FC
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2018-11-04 15:00:00 SC Penalva do Castelo 2 - 1 Maritimo B
Israel Premier League
2018-11-04 17:00:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Hapoel Hadera
2018-11-04 18:30:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-11-04 12:00:00 PFC Oleksandria 1 - 1 Desna Chernihiv
2018-11-04 15:00:00 FC Lviv 0 - 2 FC Vorskla Poltava
2018-11-04 17:30:00 Chernomorets Odessa 0 - 3 Zorya
Slovenia 2.Liga
2018-11-04 13:00:00 NK Bilje 1 - 0 Jadran Dekani
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Tabor Sezana 3 - 1 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Swiss Challenge League
2018-11-04 13:30:00 FC Wil 1900 1 - 1 Kriens
2018-11-04 13:30:00 Chiasso 2 - 3 Aarau
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Winterthur 3 - 2 FC Rapperswil-Jona
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Servette 3 - 0 Schaffhausen
Sweden Superettan
2018-11-04 14:00:00 IFK Varnamo 1 - 0 Helsingborg
Norway Adeccoligaen
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Mjondalen IF 2 - 4 Viking
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Tromsdalen 0 - 3 Sogndal
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Sandnes Ulf 1 - 3 Ham-Kam
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 4 - 1 Jerv
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Aalesund FK 4 - 0 Levanger FK
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Kongsvinger 2 - 2 Nest Sotra
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Notodden FK 2 - 1 Floro
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Asane Fotball 0 - 5 Strommen
Romania Liga I
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Dunarea Calarasi 0 - 1 FC Viitorul Constanta
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 0 FC Astra Giurgiu
Danish 1st Division
2018-11-04 12:45:00 Fremad Amager 1 - 0 Naestved
2018-11-04 12:45:00 Fredericia 1 - 7 Roskilde
2018-11-04 12:45:00 Helsingor 1 - 1 Silkeborg
2018-11-04 12:45:00 Hvidovre IF 0 - 2 Nykobing FC
2018-11-04 12:45:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 1 - 1 Thisted FC
2018-11-04 12:45:00 Viborg 0 - 1 Lyngby
Austria Erste Division
2018-11-04 09:30:00 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt 3 - 1 SV Horn
2018-11-04 15:00:00 FC Superfund Pasching 4 - 0 Kapfenberg
Serbian Superliga
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Zemun 0 - 2 FK Napredak Krusevac
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Macva Sabac 2 - 0 FK Vozdovac Beograd
2018-11-04 15:00:00 FK Rad Beograd 1 - 1 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2018-11-04 18:00:00 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 0 Vojvodina Novi Sad
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-11-04 10:30:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 0 - 2 Boluspor
2018-11-04 10:30:00 Hatayspor 0 - 1 Umraniyespor
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Adana Demirspor 1 - 0 Afjet Afyonspor
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Eskisehirspor 1 - 0 Osmanlispor FC
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-11-04 10:30:00 Botev Vratsa 2 - 1 Cherno More Varna
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Levski Sofia 4 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
2018-11-04 15:30:00 Etar 1 - 4 Ludogorets Razgrad
Croatia 1.Division
2018-11-04 14:00:00 HNK Gorica 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
2018-11-04 16:30:00 ZNK Osijek 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
Welsh Premier League
2018-11-04 14:30:00 Barry Town AFC 2 - 1 Llandudno
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Sparta Praha 2 - 2 Slavia Praha
Belgian Second Division
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Saint Gilloise 1 - 1 KVSK Lommel
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Westerlo 0 - 3 Mechelen
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-11-04 01:00:00 Club America 1 - 1 Toluca
2018-11-04 01:05:00 Monterrey 2 - 0 Veracruz
2018-11-04 03:00:00 Lobos BUAP 3 - 1 Club Tijuana
2018-11-04 18:00:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 1 - 2 CDSyC Cruz Azul
2018-11-04 22:00:00 Queretaro FC 2 - 1 Santos Laguna
Italy C1A
2018-11-04 13:30:00 Albinoleffe 1 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano
2018-11-04 13:30:00 SudTirol 2 - 3 Feralpisalo
2018-11-04 13:30:00 Monza 1 - 4 Ternana
2018-11-04 13:30:00 Fermana 2 - 0 Teramo
2018-11-04 13:30:00 Gubbio 3 - 0 Rimini
2018-11-04 13:30:00 Ravenna 1 - 0 Renate AC
2018-11-04 13:30:00 Sambenedettese 2 - 2 Pordenone Calcio SSD
2018-11-04 13:30:00 Carrarese 3 - 0 ASD Albissola
2018-11-04 15:30:00 ACD Virtus Entella 2 - 0 Pisa
2018-11-04 15:30:00 Gozzano 2 - 1 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2018-11-04 15:30:00 Arezzo 0 - 0 Cuneo
2018-11-04 15:30:00 Pro Patria 1 - 0 Pontedera
2018-11-04 17:30:00 Imolese 2 - 1 Vicenza
2018-11-04 17:30:00 USD Virtus Verona 0 - 2 Vis Pesaro
2018-11-04 19:30:00 Arzachena 1 - 0 Olbia
2018-11-04 19:30:00 Pro Piacenza 0 - 1 Lucchese
Portugal Segunda Liga
2018-11-04 11:15:00 Leixoes 0 - 0 Porto B
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B 1 - 1 Estoril
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Varzim 1 - 1 SC Farense
2018-11-04 15:00:00 SC Covilha 1 - 0 Oliveirense
2018-11-04 17:00:00 Academica Coimbra 0 - 1 Viseu
Cyprus 1 Division
2018-11-04 15:00:00 AEP Paphos 0 - 0 APOEL Nicosia
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 2 - 1 Ermis Aradippou
Greece National B
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Irodotos 1 - 0 Aittios Spata
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Kerkyra 1 - 0 Iraklis
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Doxa Dramas 2 - 1 Volos NFC
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Kissamikos 1 - 2 Ergotelis
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Aiginiakos FC 0 - 4 Apollon Larissas
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Apollon Kalamarias 1 - 0 Trikala Imathias
CONCACAF Championship U20
2018-11-04 15:30:00 GuadeloupeU20 1 - 2 Canada U20
2018-11-04 17:45:00 Dominica U20 3 - 2 St. Kitts and Nevis U20
2018-11-04 17:45:00 NicaraguaU20 0 - 3 Jamaica U20
2018-11-04 20:00:00 Grenada U20 0 - 3 ArubaU20
2018-11-04 20:15:00 Curacao U20 1 - 3 Guatemala U20
2018-11-04 22:30:00 Cayman Islands U20 1 - 3 El Salvador U20
Ireland FAI Cup
2018-11-04 15:40:00 Cork City 1 - 2 Dundalk
Latvian Higher League
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Rigas Futbola skola 1 - 2 FK Ventspils
2018-11-04 12:00:00 FK Liepaja 1 - 0 Spartaks Jurmala
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Metta/LU Riga 1 - 2 Jelgava
2018-11-04 12:00:00 FK Valmiera 0 - 2 Caramba/Dinamo Riga
Sweden Division 1
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Mjallby AIF 4 - 1 Kristianstads FF
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Akropolis IF 1 - 2 Vasteras SK FK
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 2 - 2 Tegs SK
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Assyriska 0 - 2 Carlstad United BK
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Umea FC 1 - 2 Nykopings BIS
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Karlskrona AIF 1 - 3 Eskilsminne IF
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Syrianska Botkyrka IF 5 - 3 Skelleftea FF
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Oskarshamns AIK 4 - 0 Angelholms FF
Belarusian Premier League
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 1 - 3 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 3 FC Torpedo Zhodino
2018-11-04 15:00:00 BATE Borisov 1 - 0 Neman Grodno
2018-11-04 16:45:00 Luch Minsk 1 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk
Russian National Football League
2018-11-04 04:00:00 Luch Energiya 1 - 0 Rotor Volgograd
2018-11-04 04:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 2 FK Krasnodar II
2018-11-04 08:00:00 Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Khimki
2018-11-04 09:00:00 Tyumen 2 - 1 Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 - 1 Sibir Novosibirsk
2018-11-04 11:30:00 Spartak Tambov 2 - 0 Baltika Kaliningrad
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow 4 - 0 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Avangard 3 - 2 Spartak Moscow II
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Mordovya Saransk 2 - 1 Torpedo Armavir
2018-11-04 14:00:00 FK Sochi 0 - 2 Fakel
Primera Division de Uruguay
2018-11-04 19:30:00 CA River Plate 1 - 0 El Tanque Sisley
2018-11-04 19:30:00 Rampla Juniors FC 2 - 2 Cerro Montevideo
2018-11-04 19:30:00 Nacional Montevideo 1 - 0 Danubio FC
2018-11-04 19:30:00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo 1 - 2 CA Penarol
2018-11-04 19:30:00 Racing Club Montevideo 3 - 0 Boston River
2018-11-04 19:30:00 Wanderers FC 3 - 2 Liverpool URU
Peru Primera Division
2018-11-04 01:00:00 Alianza Lima 2 - 1 Universitario De Deportes
2018-11-04 18:30:00 Sport Boys 2 - 0 Sport Huancayo
2018-11-04 20:30:00 Comerciantes Unidos 0 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
2018-11-04 21:00:00 Sporting Cristal 6 - 0 Inti Gas Deportes
2018-11-04 23:30:00 Sport Rosario 0 - 2 EM Deportivo Binacional
Slovenia 1.Liga
2018-11-04 10:45:00 Triglav Gorenjska 4 - 3 Krsko Posavlje
2018-11-04 13:00:00 NK Publikum Celje 0 - 5 Maribor
2018-11-04 15:15:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 4 - 4 Domzale
2018-11-04 17:30:00 NK Aluminij 0 - 2 NK Mura 05
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-11-04 00:45:00 Atletico Huila 1 - 0 Millonarios
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Patriotas FC 2 - 1 Deportivo Rionegro
2018-11-04 21:00:00 Jaguares de Cordoba 2 - 2 Aguilas Doradas
2018-11-04 23:00:00 America de Cali 1 - 1 Deportiva Once Caldas
Australia A-League
2018-11-04 06:00:00 Central Coast Mariners 0 - 3 Adelaide United
J-League Division 2
2018-11-04 04:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 2 - 0 Ventforet Kofu
2018-11-04 04:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 1 - 1 Omiya Ardija
2018-11-04 05:00:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 2 Tochigi SC
2018-11-04 05:00:00 Yokohama FC 3 - 1 Oita Trinita
2018-11-04 05:00:00 Machida Zelvia 2 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
2018-11-04 05:00:00 FC Gifu 0 - 1 Montedio Yamagata
2018-11-04 05:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 2 - 0 Tokushima Vortis
2018-11-04 05:00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 0 Tokyo Verdy
2018-11-04 06:00:00 Kyoto Sanga 0 - 1 Ehime FC
2018-11-04 10:00:00 Fagiano Okayama 0 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi
English FA Women's Premier League
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Manchester United Women 4 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur (w)
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Durham Wildcats LFC (w) 5 - 0 Lewes (w)
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Charlton (w) 2 - 0 Barnet (w)
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Sheffield United (w) 1 - 0 Leicester City (w)
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Aston Villa (w) 2 - 0 Millwall (w)
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-11-04 09:15:00 Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 3 Trinec
2018-11-04 13:00:00 FK Graffin Vlasim 2 - 1 Chrudim
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2 - 0 Vysocina jihlava
2018-11-04 17:00:00 Brno 4 - 1 Vitkovice
UAE Pro-League
2018-11-04 12:50:00 Al Nasr Dubai 2 - 0 Al-Dhafra
2018-11-04 15:30:00 Al-Sharjah 2 - 2 Ittihad Kalba
2018-11-04 15:30:00 Al Ain 2 - 0 Banni Yas
Hong Kong Premier League
2018-11-04 06:30:00 Wofoo Tai Po 3 - 1 Guangzhou R F U19
2018-11-04 09:30:00 Kitchee 8 - 1 Kai Jing
Qatar League
2018-11-04 14:15:00 Al Duhail 2 - 0 Al-Arabi SC
2018-11-04 16:25:00 Al-Khuraitiat 0 - 5 Al-Sailiya
Botola Pro 1
2018-11-04 14:00:00 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 2 - 0 OCK Olympique de Khouribga
2018-11-04 15:59:00 RCOZ Oued Zem 1 - 1 MCO Mouloudia Oujda
2018-11-04 18:00:00 Olympique de Safi 1 - 1 Chabab Rif Hoceima
Lebanese Premier League
2018-11-04 12:15:00 Salam Zgharta 0 - 0 Al-Safa
2018-11-04 12:15:00 Shabab Sahel 3 - 2 Tadamon Sour
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Al-Ansar (LIB) 3 - 0 Shabab Al Ghazieh
Professional Tunisian League 1
2018-11-04 13:00:00 C.A.Bizertin 1 - 0 J.S. Kairouanaise
2018-11-04 13:00:00 AS Gabes 1 - 1 Stade tunisien
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Etoile Metlaoui 1 - 1 CS.Hammam-Lif
New Zealand Football Championship
2018-11-04 01:00:00 Team Wellington 2 - 0 Tasman United
2018-11-04 01:00:00 Canterbury University 1 - 3 Eastern Suburbs AFC
2018-11-04 01:00:00 Auckland City 2 - 1 Hawke's Bay United
2018-11-04 03:00:00 Hamilton Wanderers 0 - 1 Southern United
Slovakia 2. Liga
2018-11-04 09:30:00 FC Artmedia Petrzalka 2 - 2 Lokomotiva Kosice
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Slavoj Trebisov 0 - 2 FC STK 1914 Samorin
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2018-11-04 15:30:00 NK Siroki Brijeg 1 - 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Estonia Champions League
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Flora Paide 2 - 2 JK Tallinna Kalev
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-11-04 20:00:00 Olimpia Asuncion 2 - 2 Cerro Porteno
2018-11-04 22:10:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 1 - 2 Libertad
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2018-11-04 12:00:00 FC Milsami 3 - 0 FC Olimpia Balti
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Zimbru Chisinau 1 - 0 Dinamo-Auto
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 4 - 1 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
2018-11-04 14:00:00 CS Petrocub 1 - 0 Speranta Nisporeni
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-11-04 20:00:00 Trujillanos 2 - 1 Deportivo Lara
2018-11-04 23:00:00 Caracas FC 2 - 2 Monagas SC
Macedonian First Football League
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Pobeda Prilep 2 - 0 Sileks
2018-11-04 12:30:00 FC Vardar Skopje 1 - 1 Belasica Strumica
2018-11-04 12:30:00 FK Shkendija 79 3 - 0 FK Korzo Prilep
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Academy Pandev 1 - 0 Rabotnicki Skopje
2018-11-04 12:30:00 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 1 - 2 Renova Cepciste
AFC U-19 Championship
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Korea Republic U19 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia U19
Primera Division de Chile
2018-11-04 18:30:00 CSD Antofagasta 1 - 1 Univ Catolica
2018-11-04 21:00:00 Curico Unido 2 - 0 Union La Calera
2018-11-04 23:30:00 Colo Colo 0 - 0 Palestino
Argentine Division 2
2018-11-04 18:10:00 CA Platense 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago
2018-11-04 19:30:00 Gimnasia Mendoza 3 - 1 Ferrol Carril Oeste
2018-11-04 20:00:00 Gimnasia Jujuy 1 - 1 Deportivo Moron
2018-11-04 21:00:00 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2018-11-04 09:30:00 Spartak Trnava B 2 - 0 KFC Kalna nad Hronom
2018-11-04 09:30:00 Slovan Bratislava B 6 - 0 FK Vajnory
2018-11-04 09:30:00 Tatran Presov B 0 - 2 Pokrok SEZ Krompachy
French Feminines D1
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Bordeaux (w) 0 - 2 Paris Saint Germain (w)
German Frauen Bundesliga
2018-11-04 10:00:00 Monchengladbach (w) 0 - 7 Turbine Potsdam (w)
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Werder Bremen (w) 1 - 1 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
2018-11-04 13:00:00 SC Freiburg (w) 3 - 4 FFC Frankfurt (w)
2018-11-04 13:00:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w) 1 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg (w)
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Bayern Munchen (w) 1 - 1 SC Sand (w)
USL First Division
2018-11-04 02:00:00 Orange County Blues FC 1 - 2 Phoenix Rising FC
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Vildbjerg SF (w) 6 - 1 ASA Aarhus (w)
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Fortuna Hjorring B (w) 1 - 5 Aalborg (w)
Armenia Premier League
2018-11-04 10:00:00 FC Pyunik 2 - 0 Banants
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Ararat Yerevan 2 - 2 Lori Vanadzor
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2018-11-04 12:00:00 LSK Kvinner (w) 6 - 2 Roa (w)
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Avaldsnes (w) 2 - 0 Stabaek (w)
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Trondheims Orn (w) 0 - 0 Grand Bodo (w)
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Lyn (w) 2 - 4 Sandviken (w)
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Kolbotn (w) 3 - 1 Valerenga (w)
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Arna Bjornar (w) 0 - 0 Klepp (w)
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-11-04 09:00:00 FK Krasnodar Youth 2 - 2 FK Rostov Youth
2018-11-04 10:00:00 FK Orenburg Youth 1 - 2 Rubin Kazan (R)
2018-11-04 11:00:00 FK Anzhi Youth 3 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Lech Poznan (Youth) 1 - 3 Cracovia Krakow (Youth)
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Pogon Szczecin(Youth) 2 - 4 Zaglebie Lubin (Youth)
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Motor Lublin Youth 0 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2018-11-04 20:00:00 Perez Zeledon 2 - 1 AD Grecia
2018-11-04 21:05:00 Guadalupe FC 2 - 1 AD Carmelita
2018-11-04 22:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 4 - 1 Cartagines Deportiva SA
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-11-04 01:00:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 5 - 1 Aguila
2018-11-04 21:00:00 Municipal Limeno 1 - 0 CD FAS
2018-11-04 21:00:00 CD Audaz 2 - 1 CD Pasaquina
2018-11-04 21:15:00 Alianza San Salvador 1 - 0 Luis Angel Firpo
2018-11-04 22:00:00 Santa Tecla 2 - 0 CD Sonsonate
Luxembourg National Division
2018-11-04 14:30:00 Victoria Rosport 1 - 4 Fola Esch
2018-11-04 15:00:00 US Rumelange 2 - 9 F91 Dudelange
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Hostert 1 - 1 Red Boys Differdange
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Racing Union 4 - 1 CS Petange
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Etzella Ettelbruck 2 - 0 US Mondorf-les-Bains
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Jeunesse Esch 4 - 0 Hamm RM Benfica FC
Japan Youth Sahara Cup
2018-11-04 02:00:00 Yokohama F Marinos (Youth) 5 - 2 Consadole Sapporo (Youth)
2018-11-04 05:00:00 Kashiwa Reysol (Youth) 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse (Youth)
Malta Premier League
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Qormi F.C 0 - 2 Hamrun Spartans
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Valletta FC 1 - 0 Floriana F.C.
Georgia Primera Division
2018-11-04 11:00:00 FC Kolkheti Poti 0 - 1 Samtredia
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2018-11-04 13:30:00 Ajax Amsterdam (w) 3 - 0 RKSV Achilles 29 (w)
Primera Division de Honduras
2018-11-04 21:00:00 CD Vida 2 - 2 Real Espana
2018-11-04 22:00:00 CD Olimpia 2 - 2 Honduras Progreso
2018-11-04 23:00:00 Juticalpa 1 - 2 CD Motagua
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-11-04 02:00:00 Xelaju MC 1 - 0 Malacateco
2018-11-04 17:00:00 Deportivo Sanarate 2 - 0 Siquinala FC
2018-11-04 19:30:00 Deportivo Chiantla 2 - 3 CSD Municipal
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-11-04 12:15:00 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 2 - 3 Caja Segovia Indoor Soccer
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Universitario de Sucre 0 - 1 Aurora
2018-11-04 21:15:00 Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 1 Destroyers
2018-11-04 23:30:00 Blooming 2 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-11-04 19:30:00 CD El Nacional 1 - 1 Independiente Jose Teran
2018-11-04 22:00:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) 3 - 1 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
Chile Primera B
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Coquimbo Unido 1 - 0 Puerto Montt
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Cobresal 4 - 1 Rangers Talca
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Santiago Morning 1 - 0 Union San Felipe
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Nublense 1 - 1 CD Copiapo S.A.
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Huadiwei sub 0 - 0 Deportes La Serena
2018-11-04 15:59:00 CD Magallanes 0 - 0 Cobreloa
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Santiago Wanderers 2 - 2 San Marcos de Arica
Azerbaijan Premier League
2018-11-04 13:00:00 FK Gilan Gabala 2 - 1 Sabah FK
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Zira FK 0 - 0 Sabayi
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2018-11-04 09:00:00 Empoli U20 0 - 1 Fiorentina U20
2018-11-04 13:30:00 Spal U19 4 - 0 Venezia F.C. Youth
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2018-11-04 09:00:00 Nantong Zhiyun 0 - 1 Sichuan Annapurna
German 3.Liga
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Hallescher FC 2 - 1 SV Meppen
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Fortuna Koln 0 - 7 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
China Reserves League
2018-11-04 06:30:00 Chongqing Lifan Reserves 0 - 0 Tianjin Teda (R)
2018-11-04 06:30:00 Dalian Yifang Reserves 3 - 0 Beijing Renhe Reserves
2018-11-04 07:30:00 Jiangsu Suning Reserves 2 - 0 Hebei CFFC Reserves
Hungary NB ?
2018-11-04 12:30:00 MTE Mosonmagyarovar 0 - 2 Monori SE
2018-11-04 12:30:00 SOROKSAR 1 - 1 Csakvari TK
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Dafuji cloth MTE 1 - 2 Cegled
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Budaorsi SC 2 - 0 ZalaegerzsegTE
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Kazincbarcika 2 - 1 Vasas
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Dorogi FC 4 - 3 Gyori ETO
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Duna-Tisza 2 - 1 Kaposvar
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Vac-Dunakanyar 1 - 1 Bekescsaba
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Gyirmot SE 2 - 2 Bodajk FC Siofok
2018-11-04 17:00:00 Balmazujvarosi FC 2 - 1 Nyiregyhaza
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2018-11-04 09:15:00 Unicov 0 - 3 Velke Mezirici
2018-11-04 09:30:00 Karlovy Vary Dvory 3 - 4 Benesov
2018-11-04 12:30:00 SK Viktorie Jirny 2 - 2 Loko Vltavin
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Vrchovina 2 - 3 Slavia Kromeriz
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Stechovice 1 - 3 Radotin
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Sokol Brozany 1 - 1 SK Zapy
Denmark Womans League
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Thisted FC (w) 2 - 4 Kolding B (w)
Australia W-League
2018-11-04 04:30:00 WS Wanderers (w) 0 - 1 Brisbane Roar (w)
2018-11-04 05:00:00 Canberra United (w) 4 - 4 Perth Glory (w)
India League Division 1
2018-11-04 11:30:00 Gokulam Kerala FC 2 - 3 Chennai City
Japan Football League
2018-11-04 04:00:00 Osaka FC 3 - 0 Ryutsu Keizai University
2018-11-04 04:00:00 Imabari FC 3 - 0 Yokogawa Musashino
2018-11-04 04:00:00 Honda Lock SC 1 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-11-04 01:00:00 Celaya FC 1 - 2 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2018-11-04 02:00:00 FC Juarez 2 - 3 CF Atlante
English Women's Conference South
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Chichester City (w) 2 - 0 Gillingham (w)
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Plymouth Argyle (w) 0 - 4 Loughborough Foxes (w)
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Cardiff City (w) 1 - 1 Oxford United (w)
Ukraine Division 2
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Obolon Kiev 2 - 1 MFK Mikolaiv
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Dnipro-1 3 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
Andorra Super league
2018-11-04 11:00:00 UE Santa Coloma 0 - 2 La Posa FC Lusitans
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Sant Julia 4 - 2 Encamp
2018-11-04 15:00:00 FC Ordino 0 - 2 FC Santa Coloma
2018-11-04 17:00:00 Inter Club Escaldes 0 - 2 UE Engordany
Azadegan League
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Persepolis Pakdasht 1 - 1 Gol Gohar FC
2018-11-04 11:15:00 Khouneh Be Khouneh 0 - 0 Shahrdari Mahshahr
2018-11-04 11:30:00 Malavan 0 - 0 Oxin Alborz
2018-11-04 11:30:00 Shahrdari Tabriz 1 - 1 Baderan Tehran FC
2018-11-04 11:30:00 Qashqai Shiraz 0 - 0 Shahrdary Arak
2018-11-04 13:30:00 Karoun Ahvaz 0 - 3 Shahin Bushehr
South Africa First League
2018-11-04 13:30:00 Jomo Cosmos 1 - 1 FC Cape Town
2018-11-04 13:30:00 Richards Bay 0 - 0 TS Galaxy
Cyprus 2 Division
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Aris Limassol 2 - 0 Digenis Oroklini
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Asil Lysi 1 - 0 Omonia Aradippou
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-11-04 18:30:00 Comunicaciones BsAs 2 - 1 Colegiales
2018-11-04 22:00:00 Estudiantes de Caseros 0 - 0 CA San Miguel
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-11-04 10:30:00 Coria CF 1 - 2 Guadalcacin CD
2018-11-04 10:30:00 SFC Minerva 1 - 1 Mazarron CF
2018-11-04 10:30:00 CDF Tres Cantos 0 - 0 Mostoles
2018-11-04 10:30:00 RSD Alcala Henares 2 - 0 Leganes B
2018-11-04 10:30:00 Real Zaragoza B 0 - 2 Brea
2018-11-04 10:30:00 San Juan de Mozarrifar 1 - 0 Tamar Ritter
2018-11-04 10:30:00 Getafe B 3 - 1 CD San Fernando de Henares
2018-11-04 10:45:00 Grama 0 - 0 AE Prat
2018-11-04 11:00:00 La Union CF 1 - 1 Aguilas CF
2018-11-04 11:00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF 5 - 2 Murcia B
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Real Betis B 1 - 1 UB Lebrijana
2018-11-04 11:00:00 CD Montijo 0 - 1 CD Coria
2018-11-04 11:00:00 CD Varea 3 - 1 CCD Alberite
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Real Aviles 1 - 0 CD Colunga
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Pobla De Mafumet CF 5 - 0 FC Martinenc
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Jove Espanol 3 - 1 Eldense
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Cacereno 1 - 1 Merida
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Ecija Balompie 2 - 1 CD Gerena
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Velez CF 3 - 0 Martos Club Deportivo
2018-11-04 11:15:00 CD Alhaurino 3 - 1 Atarfe Industrial CF
2018-11-04 11:15:00 UE Sants 0 - 2 CE Europa
2018-11-04 11:15:00 Polvorin 2 - 1 Racing Villalbes
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Atletico Tacoronte 0 - 1 Tenerife B
2018-11-04 15:00:00 SCR Pena Deportiva 2 - 0 Mallorca B
2018-11-04 15:00:00 CF Platges De Calvia 1 - 1 CD Ferriolense
2018-11-04 15:00:00 UCAM Murcia CF B 1 - 1 Muleno CF
2018-11-04 15:00:00 CF Rapid De Murillo 0 - 4 Alfaro
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Bell Bridget 1 - 3 CD Robres
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Numancia B 2 - 0 CD La Virgen Del Camino
2018-11-04 15:00:00 CD Cayon 0 - 1 Club Deportivo Tropezon
2018-11-04 15:15:00 CP Valdivia 3 - 3 Atletico Pueblonuevo
2018-11-04 15:15:00 Burgos Promesas 0 - 2 G. Segoviana
2018-11-04 15:15:00 CD Tuilla 1 - 2 CD Praviano
2018-11-04 15:30:00 CF Alondras 1 - 1 CD Arenteiro
2018-11-04 15:30:00 Atletico Astorga 1 - 2 CD Cristo Atletico
2018-11-04 15:30:00 Xerez Deportivo 2 - 1 CD San Roque de Lepe
2018-11-04 15:59:00 SD Logrones 4 - 0 CD Agoncillo
2018-11-04 15:59:00 LHospitalet 1 - 2 UA Horta
2018-11-04 15:59:00 UD Alzira 1 - 0 Paiporta CF
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Crevillente 3 - 1 Torre Levante
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Arandina 3 - 0 SC Uxama
2018-11-04 15:59:00 La Roda CF 2 - 3 Toledo
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Compostela 1 - 0 CD Barco
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Racing de Ferrol 1 - 1 UD Ourense
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Real Avila CF 1 - 1 La Baneza
2018-11-04 15:59:00 SD Textil Escudo 2 - 1 Solares
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Arosa SC 3 - 0 Porrino Industrial
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Atletico Espeleno 0 - 3 Arcos CF
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Conil CF 1 - 0 CD Cabecense
2018-11-04 16:30:00 Atletico Saguntino 2 - 0 CF La Nucia
2018-11-04 16:30:00 UD Los Barrios 3 - 0 Sevilla C
2018-11-04 16:30:00 Zamora CF 2 - 0 Tuoer De Cilliers
2018-11-04 17:00:00 EC Granollers 3 - 1 CP San Cristobal
2018-11-04 17:00:00 Santfeliuenc FC 2 - 1 Sant Andreu
2018-11-04 17:30:00 EDMF Churra 3 - 1 At. Pulpileno
2018-11-04 18:00:00 UD Paterna 1 - 3 Villarreal C
Mexico Youth U20
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Pumas U20 2 - 2 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Atlas U20 1 - 3 Leon U20
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Queretaro U20 1 - 2 Santos Laguna U20
Malta First Division League
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Mqabba FC 0 - 5 Santa Lucia
2018-11-04 14:15:00 Swieqi United 2 - 1 Marsa
2018-11-04 16:30:00 Gudja United 3 - 2 Qrendi
South Africa Premier League Cup
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 0 Supersport United
English Women's Conference North
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Sheffield (w) 1 - 2 Guiseley AFC Vixens (w)
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Bradford City (w) 1 - 3 Hull City (W)
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Blackburn Rovers (w) 7 - 0 Nottingham Forest (w)
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Stoke City (w) 4 - 1 Middlesbrough (w)
Estonia Esi Liiga
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Flora Tallinn II 5 - 0 FC Maardu
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Elva 4 - 2 Rakvere FC Flora
2018-11-04 11:00:00 JK Welco Elekter 1 - 3 Tartu FC Santos
Iraqi Premier League
2018-11-04 11:30:00 Al Semawah 0 - 1 Al Hussein
2018-11-04 11:30:00 Al-Naft 4 - 2 AL Minaa
2018-11-04 13:45:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2 - 0 Al Diwaniya
2018-11-04 13:45:00 Arbil 0 - 0 Naft Misan
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Viktoria FC Szombathely (w) 0 - 0 Gyori Dozsa (w)
Serbia Prva Liga
2018-11-04 12:30:00 OFK Beograd 1 - 2 FK Bezanija
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Backa Topola 4 - 1 FK Buducnost Dobanovci
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Habitpharm Javor 1 - 0 Indjija
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Teleoptik 0 - 0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Sevojno Uzice 2 - 1 Borac Cacak
2018-11-04 15:59:00 FK Trajal 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
Kazakhstan Division 1
2018-11-04 09:00:00 Zhetysu II 3 - 0 Ekibastuzets
2018-11-04 09:00:00 Tarlan 2 - 0 Bulat Temirtau
2018-11-04 09:00:00 FK Taraz 0 - 0 FK Kaspyi Aktau
2018-11-04 09:00:00 Okzhetpes 6 - 1 FC Aktobe-Zhas
2018-11-04 09:00:00 Maktaaral 3 - 1 Kairat Academy
2018-11-04 09:00:00 Altay FK 2 - 0 Baikonur
Georgia Division
2018-11-04 10:30:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1 - 0 FC Telavi
2018-11-04 10:30:00 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 0 - 0 FC Gagra
Indonesia Super League
2018-11-04 06:30:00 Perseru Serui 3 - 1 Mitra Kukar
2018-11-04 08:30:00 PSM Makassar 4 - 2 Persipura Jayapura
2018-11-04 08:30:00 PSIS Semarang 2 - 1 Arema Malang
2018-11-04 08:30:00 Persebaya Surabaya 3 - 0 Persija Jakarta
Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman
2018-11-04 08:00:00 Singapore (w) 0 - 9 Philippines (w)
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Tajikistan (w) 4 - 1 Mongolia (W)
England FA Women Super League
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Arsenal (w) 3 - 1 Birmingham (w)
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Reading (w) 3 - 0 Bristol Academy (w)
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Liverpool (w) 0 - 3 Manchester City (w)
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Yeovil Town (w) 1 - 0 Everton FC (w)
2018-11-04 15:00:00 West Ham United (w) 0 - 2 Chelsea FC (w)
Estonia Teine Liiga
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 1 - 2 FC Nomme United
Uzbekistan Second League
2018-11-04 10:00:00 FK G'ijduvon 2 - 1 Sherdor Samarqand
2018-11-04 10:00:00 FK Yozyovon 1 - 2 Iftixor FK
2018-11-04 10:00:00 Hotira Namangan 0 - 4 PFC Labsa
2018-11-04 10:00:00 Zaamin 3 - 0 Nurafshon
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Metallurg Bekobod 1 - 0 Navbahor Namangan
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Sogdiana Jizak 1 - 0 OTMK Olmaliq
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Nasaf Qarshi 2 - 0 Neftchi Fargona
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-11-04 20:00:00 Valledupar FC 0 - 2 Union Magdalena
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2018-11-04 10:00:00 RCD Espanyol (w) 1 - 2 Athletic Club Bibao (w)
2018-11-04 11:00:00 CDEF Logrono (w) 2 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (w)
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Real Sociedad (w) 1 - 1 Fundacion Albacete (W)
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Atleico Malaga (w) 2 - 1 Madrid CFF (w)
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 0 - 0 Barcelona (w)
2018-11-04 12:00:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W) 2 - 1 Sevilla FC (w)
2018-11-04 17:15:00 Atletico de Madrid (w) 2 - 0 Levante UD (w)
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Slavia Praha (w) 8 - 0 Slovacko (w)
Sco WC
2018-11-04 16:10:00 Hibernian (w) 8 - 0 Motherwell (w)
Italian Women Division 1
2018-11-04 11:30:00 AC Milan (w) 3 - 0 Juventus (w)
Professional Tunisian League 2
2018-11-04 13:00:00 US Seliana 1 - 0 A.S Djerba
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Jerba Midoun 1 - 2 Esperance Sportive Zarzis
2018-11-04 13:00:00 CO Sidi Bouzid 1 - 1 Sporting Ben Arous
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Chebba 2 - 0 Jendouba Sport
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Oceano Kerkennah 1 - 2 S.S. Sfaxien
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Djebeniana 1 - 2 Stade Africain Menzel Bourguib
2018-11-04 13:00:00 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 2 - 0 AS Kasserine
2018-11-04 13:00:00 AS Slimane 1 - 1 A.S Ariana
2018-11-04 13:00:00 CS Korba 1 - 2 A.S.Marsa
IDN D2
2018-11-04 08:30:00 Semen Padang 3 - 3 Aceh United FC
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
2018-11-04 12:30:00 FK Labunishta 2 - 0 FK Skopje
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2018-11-04 10:00:00 SKV Altenmarkt (w) 2 - 1 Neulengbach (w)
2018-11-04 11:30:00 USC Landhaus (w) 1 - 5 St. Polten (w)
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Bergheim/Hof (w) 1 - 5 Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w)
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Wacker Innsbruck (w) 2 - 3 Vorderland (w)
Czech Republic U21 League
2018-11-04 09:30:00 FK Baumit JablonecU21 0 - 4 Sparta PrahaU21
2018-11-04 10:00:00 TepliceU21 2 - 4 Dukla PrahaU21
2018-11-04 10:00:00 Hradec KraloveU21 1 - 1 Mlada BoleslavU21
2018-11-04 10:00:00 Zlin U21 2 - 3 Synot SlovackoU21
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Banik OstravaU21 5 - 1 Vysocina JihlavaU21
Bulgaria B PFG
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 0 PFC Nesebar
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Chernomorets Balchik 2 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-11-04 11:00:00 BLIK Nefteyugansk Futsal 4 - 0 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Norilsky Nickel Futsal 9 - 3 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal
K League Challenge League
2018-11-04 05:00:00 Busan I Park 2 - 2 Gwangju Football Club
2018-11-04 08:00:00 Ansan Mugunghwa FC 2 - 1 FC Anyang
J-League Division 3
2018-11-04 04:00:00 Gainare Tottori 1 - 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
2018-11-04 04:00:00 Azul Claro Numazu 2 - 3 AC Nagano Parceiro
2018-11-04 04:00:00 Blaublitz Akita 1 - 4 Cerezo Osaka U23
2018-11-04 04:00:00 SC Sagamihara 1 - 0 Yokohama SCC
2018-11-04 05:00:00 Gamba Osaka U23 1 - 1 Kataller Toyama
BRA D4
2018-11-04 19:00:00 Petrolina PE 3 - 0 Santoli
Poland Division 2
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Znicz Pruszkow 3 - 1 KS Energetyk ROW
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 3 - 0 Chrobry Glogow
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 4 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo
2018-11-04 13:00:00 Radomiak Radom 5 - 1 Gornik Leczna
2018-11-04 15:59:00 GKS Belchatow 3 - 0 Stargard Szczecinski
BRA SPC
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Olimpia SP 1 - 1 Atibaia
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Mirassol 2 - 3 Red Bull Brasil SP
Hong Kong First Division League
2018-11-04 05:30:00 Citizen 0 - 2 Biu Chun Rangers
2018-11-04 05:30:00 Flower 2 - 1 Tai Chung FC
2018-11-04 06:00:00 Eastern District SA 2 - 4 Happy Valley
2018-11-04 07:30:00 Shatin SA 5 - 1 Wong Tai Sin
2018-11-04 07:30:00 South China AA 1 - 5 Wing Yee FT
2018-11-04 08:00:00 Mutual Football Club 0 - 5 Hong Kong FC
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-11-04 09:00:00 Kardemir Karabukspor U21 2 - 3 Boluspor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-11-04 08:00:00 Goztepe U21 0 - 0 Rizespor U21
2018-11-04 08:30:00 Trabzonspor U21 1 - 1 Bursaspor U21
2018-11-04 10:00:00 Ankaragucu U21 2 - 0 Kayserispor U21
2018-11-04 10:00:00 Alanyaspor U21 4 - 3 Yeni Malatyaspor U21
India Super League
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Delhi Dynamos 2 - 2 Jamshedpur FC
Senegal Premier League
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Union Sportive Goree 2 - 1 Casamance
2018-11-04 16:30:00 SONACOS 1 - 3 Generation Foot
2018-11-04 17:00:00 Mbour 1 - 1 Pikine
2018-11-04 17:00:00 Linguere 1 - 1 NGB ASC Niarry Tally
2018-11-04 17:00:00 AS Douanes Dakar 1 - 0 ASEC Ndiambour
2018-11-04 18:00:00 Teunhueth FC 3 - 0 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2018-11-04 21:00:00 Orense SC 1 - 1 Manta FC
2018-11-04 21:00:00 Gualaceo SC 1 - 0 Liga de Loja
Belgium Women's Premier League
2018-11-04 14:00:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w) 5 - 1 KSK Heist (w)
Jamaica Premier League
2018-11-04 20:00:00 Portmore United 0 - 1 Siti Worley Garden J
2018-11-04 20:00:00 Humble Lions 2 - 0 Harbour View FC
2018-11-04 20:00:00 Reynolds 2 - 1 Dunbeholden FC
2018-11-04 22:00:00 Cavalier FC 1 - 1 Mount Pleasant FA
India Goa Professional League
2018-11-04 10:30:00 FC Goa Development II 3 - 1 Sporting Clube de Goa
Germany Youth U17 League
2018-11-04 10:00:00 Augsburg U17 0 - 3 FSV Mainz 05 U17
2018-11-04 10:00:00 FC IngolstadtU17 2 - 3 Bayern Munchen U17
2018-11-04 10:00:00 Arminia Bielefeld U17 1 - 7 Dortmund U17
2018-11-04 10:00:00 MSV Duisburg U17 1 - 2 Monchengladbach U17
2018-11-04 10:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U17 1 - 1 Koln U17
2018-11-04 10:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen U17 6 - 0 SG Unterrath U17
2018-11-04 10:00:00 FC Hennef 05 U17 1 - 1 RW Essen U17
2018-11-04 10:00:00 Borgfeld(U17) 0 - 3 Hamburger SV U17
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Werder Bremen U17 1 - 1 St. PauliU17
2018-11-04 12:00:00 FC Schalke 04 U17 5 - 0 SC Paderborn 07 U17
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Preussen Munster U17 0 - 2 Bochum U17
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Karlsruher SC U17 4 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden U17
2018-11-04 12:00:00 SSV Ulm U17 1 - 3 Stuttgarter Kickers U17
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U17 0 - 5 Hoffenheim U17
Spanish Segunda Division B
2018-11-04 10:30:00 Sevilla Atletico 3 - 1 Jumilla
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega 1 - 0 Mirandes
2018-11-04 11:00:00 AD Union Adarve 2 - 1 Real Valladol B
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Sporting de Gijon B 2 - 0 Barakaldo CF
2018-11-04 11:00:00 UD Melilla 4 - 0 Almeria B
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Baleares 2 - 0 RCD Espanyol B
2018-11-04 11:00:00 UB Conquense 2 - 1 Teruel
2018-11-04 11:00:00 CF Salmantino 2 - 0 Las Palmas Atletico
2018-11-04 11:00:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 - 1 coruxo FC
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Celta vigo b 3 - 3 Cultural Leonesa
2018-11-04 11:00:00 CF Internacional De Madrid 1 - 1 CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Burgos CF 1 - 1 Atletico de Madrid B
2018-11-04 11:00:00 CD Tudelano 0 - 1 Arenas Club de Getxo
2018-11-04 11:00:00 UD Ibiza 0 - 0 Real Balompedica Linense
2018-11-04 15:30:00 CF Peralada 2 - 2 UE Cornella
2018-11-04 15:59:00 C.D. San Fernando Isleno 2 - 0 UD Marbella
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Ejido 0 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Recreativo Huelva 2 - 1 Malaga B
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Badajoz 2 - 1 Don Benito
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Sabadell 2 - 1 UD Levante B
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Ontinyent CF 1 - 2 Villarreal B
2018-11-04 15:59:00 UE Olot 0 - 0 Hercules
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Castellon 0 - 1 Lleida
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Barcelona B 1 - 1 CD Ebro
2018-11-04 15:59:00 CD Alcoyano 0 - 1 CF Badalona
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Real Union Irun 0 - 3 Racing Santander
2018-11-04 15:59:00 SD Gernika 1 - 1 Real Oviedo B
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Calahorra 2 - 2 Cultural de Durango
2018-11-04 15:59:00 CD Guijuelo 3 - 0 Pontevedra
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca
2018-11-04 15:59:00 Deportivo La Coruna B 2 - 1 Rapido de Bouzas
2018-11-04 16:30:00 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 - 4 UCAM Murcia
2018-11-04 18:00:00 Villanovense 1 - 1 FC Cartagena
2018-11-04 19:00:00 CD Vitoria(SPA) 1 - 3 Union Langreo
Germany Youth U19 League
2018-11-04 10:00:00 Koln U19 4 - 1 Alemannia Aachen U19
2018-11-04 12:00:00 Hamburger SV U19 1 - 2 Hannover 96 U19
2018-11-04 12:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg U19 3 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena U19
2018-11-04 12:00:00 SV Rodinghausen U19 0 - 2 MSV Duisburg U19
2018-11-04 12:00:00 FSV Frankfurt U19 0 - 2 Stuttgarter Kickers Sv U19
2018-11-04 12:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 1 - 2 Karlsruher SC U19
2018-11-04 12:00:00 RW Oberhausen U19 0 - 2 Preuben Munster U19
Germany Regionalliga
2018-11-04 12:30:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde 2 - 2 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2018-11-04 12:30:00 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth