Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Ireland Premier Division
2018-10-22 18:45:00 Bray Wanderers 2 - 1 Derry City
2018-10-22 18:45:00 Sligo Rovers 1 - 1 Bohemians
Argentine Division 1
2018-10-22 22:00:00 Belgrano 1 - 1 Banfield
Brazil Serie A
2018-10-22 23:00:00 Internacional RS 2 - 2 Santos
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-10-22 15:59:00 Cracovia Krakow 2 - 0 Gornik Zabrze
Denmark Superligaen
2018-10-22 17:00:00 Brondby IF 1 - 1 Odense BK
German Bundesliga 2
2018-10-22 18:30:00 MSV Duisburg 0 - 1 St. Pauli
France Ligue 2
2018-10-22 18:45:00 Lens 5 - 0 Ajaccio Gfco
Holland Jupiler League
2018-10-22 18:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 6 FC Twente Enschede
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018-10-22 17:00:00 Brommapojkarna 0 - 2 IFK Goteborg
Turkish Super Liga
2018-10-22 17:00:00 Trabzonspor 0 - 0 Erzurum BB
Spanish La Liga
2018-10-22 19:00:00 Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Girona
Greece National A
2018-10-22 15:59:00 PAE Atromitos 3 - 2 Asteras Tripolis
Italian Serie A
2018-10-22 18:30:00 Sampdoria 0 - 0 Sassuolo
English Premier League
2018-10-22 19:00:00 Arsenal 3 - 1 Leicester City
Italian Serie B
2018-10-22 19:00:00 Benevento 1 - 0 Livorno
Israel Premier League
2018-10-22 18:00:00 Maccabi Haifa 0 - 2 Maccabi Netanya
Sweden Superettan
2018-10-22 17:00:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 2 IK Frej Taby
2018-10-22 17:00:00 IFK Varnamo 3 - 2 Gefle IF
Romania Liga I
2018-10-22 18:00:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 1 Dunarea Calarasi
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-10-22 15:59:00 Altinordu 2 - 0 Eskisehirspor
2018-10-22 15:59:00 Adana Demirspor 0 - 1 Elazigspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-10-22 17:00:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 2 Beroe Stara Zagora
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-10-22 15:59:00 Sparta Praha 4 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
Italy C1A
2018-10-22 12:30:00 Reggina 0 - 1 Francavilla
2018-10-22 18:30:00 Carrarese 3 - 4 Olbia
2018-10-22 18:45:00 Gozzano 0 - 2 Pisa
Cyprus 1 Division
2018-10-22 15:59:00 AEP Paphos 0 - 1 Alki Oroklini
Israel Leumit League
2018-10-22 15:59:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 2 - 2 Hapoel Acco
2018-10-22 15:59:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 2 - 2 Hapoel Petah Tikva
2018-10-22 15:59:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Sweden Division 1
2018-10-22 17:00:00 Kristianstads FF 0 - 2 Eskilsminne IF
Belarusian Premier League
2018-10-22 15:59:00 Luch Minsk 1 - 0 FC Gomel
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-10-22 01:00:00 Envigado FC 1 - 2 Millonarios
2018-10-22 23:00:00 Deportivo Pasto 0 - 0 Atletico Huila
Albania Super league
2018-10-22 15:59:00 Flamurtari 1 - 0 KF Tirana
Botola Pro 1
2018-10-22 17:00:00 Olympique de Safi 1 - 0 Maghrib Association Tetouan
2018-10-22 19:00:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 1 - 1 RCOZ Oued Zem
Palestine Football League
2018-10-22 12:30:00 Al Ittihad Shujaiyya 3 - 1 Gaza Sporting Club
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-10-22 22:30:00 Libertad 2 - 1 Independiente Luque
AFC U-19 Championship
2018-10-22 09:00:00 Korea DPR U19 1 - 0 Iraq U19
2018-10-22 09:00:00 Australia U19 2 - 1 Vietnam U19
2018-10-22 12:00:00 Thailand U19 1 - 3 Japan U19
2018-10-22 12:00:00 Jordan U19 1 - 3 Korea Republic U19
Argentine Division 2
2018-10-22 23:05:00 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 2 Nueva Chicago
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2018-10-22 16:30:00 FC Rosengard (w) 1 - 0 Pitea IF (w)
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2018-10-22 14:00:00 Norrkoping IFK U21 1 - 1 Djurgardens U21
2018-10-22 14:00:00 Kalmar U21 2 - 1 Osters U21
UEFA European Women
2018-10-22 09:30:00 Russia (w) U17 5 - 0 Israel (w) U17
2018-10-22 10:00:00 Republic of Ireland (w) U17 14 - 0 Albania Women'sU17
2018-10-22 10:00:00 Romania (w) U17 0 - 4 Finland (w) U17
2018-10-22 10:00:00 Italy (w) U17 2 - 1 Montenegro (w)U17
2018-10-22 12:00:00 Norway (w) U17 4 - 0 Croatia (w) U17
2018-10-22 15:00:00 Wales (w) U17 0 - 4 Serbia (w) U17
Malta Premier League
2018-10-22 17:00:00 Balzan FC 2 - 0 Floriana F.C.
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2018-10-22 13:00:00 Sampdoria U20 2 - 0 Genoa U20
China Reserves League
2018-10-22 06:00:00 HENAN JIANYE (R) 2 - 0 Guangzhou Fuli Reserve
2018-10-22 06:30:00 Jiangsu Suning Reserves 2 - 1 Shanghai SIPG Reserves
Bahraini King’s Cup
2018-10-22 14:30:00 Al-Hadd 1 - 0 Sitra
2018-10-22 14:30:00 East Riffa 0 - 0 Isa Town
2018-10-22 17:00:00 Al-Najma 2 - 1 Al-Ittihad(BHR)
2018-10-22 17:00:00 Al-Ahli(BHR) 2 - 2 Manama Club
AFC U-19 Women’s Championship
2018-10-22 06:00:00 Guam (w) U19 0 - 8 Uzbekistan (w) U19
2018-10-22 10:00:00 Maldives (w) U19 0 - 19 UAE Women U19
WK League
2018-10-22 07:00:00 Changnyeong Women's 2 - 0 Gumi Sportstoto (w)
2018-10-22 10:00:00 Boeun Sangmu (w) 1 - 0 Seoul Amazones (w)
2018-10-22 10:00:00 Gyeongju FC W 2 - 3 KSPO FC (w)
2018-10-22 10:00:00 Suwon FMC (w) 0 - 0 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w)
Azadegan League
2018-10-22 11:30:00 Navad Urmia 1 - 1 Shahrdari Mahshahr
2018-10-22 11:30:00 Malavan 0 - 0 Fajr Sepasi
2018-10-22 11:45:00 Persepolis Pakdasht 5 - 1 Shahrdari Tabriz
2018-10-22 14:40:00 Karoun Ahvaz 1 - 3 Mes krman
Kuwait first Division Leagus
2018-10-22 14:45:00 Al-Sahel 2 - 1 Khaitan
2018-10-22 14:45:00 Burgan SC 4 - 1 Al-Salibikhaet
Belgian U21
2018-10-22 17:30:00 Royal Charleroi U21 3 - 1 AS Eupen U21
2018-10-22 17:30:00 Lokeren U21 1 - 1 KAA GentU21
2018-10-22 17:30:00 Excelsior Mouscron U21 0 - 1 Kortrijk U21
2018-10-22 17:40:00 KV Oostende U21 0 - 2 RS Waasland Beveren U21
Serbia Prva Liga
2018-10-22 15:59:00 Sevojno Uzice 0 - 1 FK Trajal
Denmark Reserves League
2018-10-22 11:00:00 Horsens Reserve 2 - 1 Randers FC Reserve
2018-10-22 12:00:00 Aalborg BK Reserve 3 - 0 Vendsyssel Reserve
2018-10-22 12:00:00 Viborg Reserve 2 - 2 Aarhus AGF Reserve
Belarus Womens Premier League
2018-10-22 10:00:00 RGUOR Minsk (w) 4 - 0 Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w)
2018-10-22 11:00:00 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W) 4 - 0 Nadezhda (w)
2018-10-22 13:00:00 Neman Grodno (w) 11 - 0 Fk BOTSOR Brest Women
Uzbekistan Second League
2018-10-22 10:00:00 Naryn 0 - 1 Shurtan Guzor
2018-10-22 10:00:00 FK Andijon 4 - 1 Aral Nukus
2018-10-22 11:00:00 Dinamo Samarqand 1 - 0 Termez Surkhon
2018-10-22 11:30:00 Mashal Muborak 1 - 0 Xorazm Urganch
Czech Republic U21 League
2018-10-22 09:00:00 Vysocina JihlavaU21 1 - 2 BrnoU21
2018-10-22 12:00:00 FC Viktoria PlzenU21 3 - 3 Slavia PrahaU21
2018-10-22 13:00:00 Hradec KraloveU21 4 - 2 Dukla PrahaU21
Italy Futsal
2018-10-22 18:30:00 Napoli Futsal 4 - 4 Pessah Lo Fano
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
2018-10-22 15:00:00 Orebro U21 3 - 1 IK Brage U21
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-10-22 09:00:00 Kardemir Karabukspor U21 1 - 2 Altay U21
2018-10-22 10:00:00 Adana Demirspor U21 2 - 2 Elazigspor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-10-22 10:00:00 Trabzonspor U21 5 - 1 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21
India Super League
2018-10-22 14:00:00 Pune City 0 - 3 Bengaluru
Pakistan Premier League
2018-10-22 07:30:00 Ashraf Sugar Mills 0 - 4 Afghan FC
2018-10-22 10:00:00 Pakistan Army 3 - 0 KPT FC
India Goa Professional League
2018-10-22 10:30:00 FC Bardez 1 - 3 Salgaocar Sports Club
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2018-10-22 11:30:00 Ankara Adliyespor 2 - 1 Erzincanspor
2018-10-22 12:00:00 Karsiyaka 1 - 0 Osmaniyespor
Brazilian Futsal League
2018-10-22 22:30:00 Corinthians Futsal 4 - 4 Foz Cataratas Futsal
2018-10-22 22:30:00 Ford / Tao 1 - 1 AD Indaiatuba/CLU Futsal
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-10-22 18:30:00 Sportivo Dock Sud 2 - 1 San Martin Burzaco
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-10-22 18:30:00 Defensores de Cambaceres 1 - 0 Deportivo Paraguayo
2018-10-22 18:30:00 Liniers 0 - 0 Juventud Unida
Venezuela Segunda Division
2018-10-22 19:00:00 LALA FC 5 - 0 Universidad Central de Venezuela
2018-10-22 21:30:00 Univ Los Andes 1 - 0 CD Hermanos Colmenares
Japan Regional League
2018-10-22 02:00:00 FC Kariya 0 - 0 Saurcos Fukui
2018-10-22 04:30:00 Artista Asama 0 - 1 Matsue City FC
Paraguay reserve team league
2018-10-22 10:55:00 Libertad Asuncion Reserves 2 - 1 Independiente FBC Reserves
New Zealand NRFL Premier Division Women
2018-10-22 01:00:00 Southern United (NZL)(w) 1 - 3 Canterbury United (w)
England U23 Premier League
2018-10-22 18:00:00 Stoke City U23 7 - 2 Norwich City U23
2018-10-22 18:00:00 Aston Villa U23 2 - 5 Newcastle U23
2018-10-22 18:00:00 Arsenal U23 0 - 0 Everton U23
Holland Reserve League
2018-10-22 11:30:00 NEC Nijmegen Reserve 0 - 2 Heracles Almelo Reserves
2018-10-22 12:00:00 Feyenoord Reserve 4 - 0 RKC Waalwijk Reserve
2018-10-22 16:30:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve 0 - 4 Willem II Reserves
2018-10-22 16:30:00 Cambuur Reserve 0 - 0 FC Emmen Reserves
2018-10-22 16:30:00 De Graafschap (R) 10 - 0 Achilles 29 Reserves
2018-10-22 16:30:00 Jong Den Haag Reserve 1 - 1 NAC Breda Reserve
2018-10-22 16:30:00 SBV Excelsior Reserve 6 - 1 FC Eindhoven Reserves
2018-10-22 16:30:00 VVV Venlo Helmond Sport Reserve 0 - 2 Fortuna Sittard Reserve
2018-10-22 16:30:00 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve 1 - 1 Jong FC Zwolle Reserve
England U23 1.Liga
2018-10-22 12:00:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 2 - 2 Millwall U23
2018-10-22 12:00:00 Crystal Palace U23 0 - 1 Coventry City U23
2018-10-22 13:00:00 Charlton U23 2 - 2 Ipswich U23
2018-10-22 13:00:00 Burnley U23 6 - 0 Sheffield Utd U23
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2018-10-22 18:45:00 Glenavon Reserves 2 - 3 Glentoran Reserves
Russia Div 3
2018-10-22 15:25:00 Setun Kuntsevo 0 - 6 Rosich 2
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-10-22 22:00:00 Tlaxcala FC 1 - 2 Reboceros de La Piedad
Croatia 2.Division
2018-10-22 13:00:00 Zagreb 0 - 4 Trnje
Argentina Reserve League
2018-10-22 13:00:00 Argentinos Jrs Reserves 0 - 1 Union Santa Fe Reserves
2018-10-22 13:00:00 Belgrano Reserves 0 - 0 Banfield Reserves
2018-10-22 13:00:00 San Martin de Tucuman Reserves 3 - 3 Racing Club Reserves
Scotland Development League
2018-10-22 18:30:00 Airdrie United U20 7 - 0 Albion U20
2018-10-22 18:30:00 Airdrieonians U20 4 - 0 East Stirlingshire U20
Austria Amateur cup
2018-10-22 17:00:00 Weinland Gamlitz 5 - 4 SV Lebring
Qatar Reserve League
2018-10-22 14:45:00 Al Duhail U23 9 - 0 Al Sailiya U23
2018-10-22 14:45:00 Al-Ahli Doha U23 1 - 2 Al-Arabi Doha U23
Gibraltar Premier Division
2018-10-22 18:30:00 FC Lincoln 0 - 1 Gibraltar United
Belgium Youth Cup
2018-10-22 18:00:00 KSK Heist U21 3 - 2 KVV Thes Sport U21
Brazil
2018-10-22 18:30:00 Aparecidense U19 1 - 0 Trindade U19
Georgia U19 League
2018-10-22 09:50:00 FC Tskhinvali U19 5 - 1 Samtredia U19
2018-10-22 10:55:00 Kolkheti Poti U19 5 - 0 Baia Zugdidi U19
Croatia U19 League
2018-10-22 13:00:00 NK Istra 1961 U19 1 - 1 Hajduk Split U19
2018-10-22 14:00:00 Sesvete U19 1 - 0 Slaven Belupo U19
Ecuador Reserve League
2018-10-22 15:59:00 Tecnico Universitario Reserves 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle Reserves
Premier League International Cup
2018-10-22 18:00:00 Brighton U23 2 - 0 SL Benfica B
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-10-22 23:00:00 Toluca Women 0 - 2 Puebla Women
Iran Div 2
2018-10-22 11:30:00 Shahrdari Fuman 2 - 2 Esteghlal Ramshir
2018-10-22 11:30:00 Shohada Babolsar 2 - 0 Mes Shahr-e Babak
2018-10-22 11:30:00 Caspian Qazvin 0 - 1 Shahrdari Bam
2018-10-22 11:30:00 Jahad Nasr 2 - 1 Pas
2018-10-22 11:45:00 Persepolis Ganaveh 1 - 1 Be'sat Kermanshah FC
2018-10-22 11:45:00 Naft Omidiyeh 1 - 1 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
Kosovo Division 1
2018-10-22 12:00:00 KF Ramiz Sadiku 1 - 2 KF Trepca Mitrovice
Portugal U23
2018-10-22 15:59:00 Estoril U23 0 - 1 Benfica U23
Brazil Copa Gaucho
2018-10-22 18:30:00 Torino FC Brasil U19 1 - 4 Novo Hamburgo U19