Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2018-10-21 16:15:00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2018-10-21 18:30:00 Argentinos juniors 0 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2018-10-21 20:45:00 Independiente 3 - 1 CA Huracan
2018-10-21 23:25:00 San Martin Tucuman 2 - 1 Racing Club
Austrian Bundesliga
2018-10-21 12:30:00 Mattersburg 2 - 0 St.Polten
2018-10-21 12:30:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 0 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Austria Wien 1 - 1 Sturm Graz
Brazil Serie A
2018-10-21 19:00:00 Vitoria BA 2 - 2 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
2018-10-21 19:00:00 Palmeiras 2 - 1 Ceara
2018-10-21 19:00:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 0 Atletico Mineiro
2018-10-21 22:00:00 Cruzeiro (MG) 3 - 0 Chapecoense SC
2018-10-21 22:00:00 Parana PR 0 - 4 Flamengo
Belgian Pro League
2018-10-21 12:30:00 Anderlecht 4 - 2 Cercle Brugge
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Oostende 0 - 4 KAA Gent
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Charleroi 3 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-10-21 13:30:00 Zaglebie Lubin 3 - 3 Wisla Plock
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Legia Warszawa 3 - 3 Wisla Krakow
Denmark Superligaen
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Vendsyssel 0 - 1 AC Horsens
2018-10-21 12:00:00 Randers FC 1 - 1 Sonderjyske
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Vejle 1 - 3 FC Copenhagen
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Aarhus AGF 2 - 2 Aalborg
German Bundesliga
2018-10-21 13:30:00 Hertha Berlin 1 - 1 SC Freiburg
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 4 - 0 FSV Mainz 05
German Bundesliga 2
2018-10-21 11:30:00 Hamburger SV 0 - 0 VfL Bochum
2018-10-21 11:30:00 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 1 Darmstadt
2018-10-21 11:30:00 SC Paderborn 07 0 - 0 Union Berlin
Russia Premier League
2018-10-21 11:00:00 Dynamo Moscow 1 - 0 Zenit St. Petersburg
2018-10-21 13:30:00 Spartak Moscow 2 - 3 Arsenal Tula
2018-10-21 15:59:00 FC Krasnodar 0 - 1 Terek Grozny
France Ligue 1
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Montpellier 2 - 0 Bordeaux
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Saint Etienne 1 - 1 Rennes
2018-10-21 19:00:00 Nice 0 - 1 Marseille
Finland Veikkausliga
2018-10-21 11:30:00 KuPs 2 - 1 TPS Turku
2018-10-21 11:30:00 Ilves Tampere 0 - 1 Lahti
2018-10-21 11:30:00 HJK Helsinki 1 - 0 SJK Seinajoen
2018-10-21 11:30:00 PS Kemi Kings 2 - 0 IFK Mariehamn
2018-10-21 11:30:00 Inter Turku 0 - 2 Honka Espoo
2018-10-21 11:30:00 Vaasa VPS 1 - 2 RoPS Rovaniemi
Holland Eredivisie
2018-10-21 10:15:00 NAC Breda 2 - 2 Willem II
2018-10-21 12:30:00 VVV Venlo 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag
2018-10-21 12:30:00 Feyenoord 3 - 0 PEC Zwolle
2018-10-21 12:30:00 Heracles Almelo 4 - 1 Groningen
2018-10-21 14:45:00 Fortuna Sittard 3 - 1 De Graafschap
USA Major League Soccer
2018-10-21 19:15:00 Orlando City 2 - 1 Columbus Crew
2018-10-21 19:15:00 Philadelphia Union 0 - 1 New York Red Bulls
2018-10-21 19:15:00 DC United 3 - 1 New York City Football Club
2018-10-21 19:15:00 Atlanta United 2 - 1 Chicago Fire
2018-10-21 19:15:00 Montreal Impact 2 - 0 Toronto FC
2018-10-21 21:25:00 San Jose Earthquakes 0 - 0 Colorado Rapids
2018-10-21 21:25:00 FC Dallas 0 - 3 FC Kansas City
2018-10-21 21:25:00 Minnesota United FC 1 - 3 LA Galaxy
2018-10-21 21:25:00 Los Angeles FC 2 - 2 Vancouver Whitecaps
2018-10-21 21:25:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - 3 Seattle Sounders
2018-10-21 21:25:00 Portland Timbers 3 - 0 Real Salt Lake
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Lillestrom 0 - 0 Rosenborg
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Ranheim IL 0 - 0 Bodo Glimt
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Haugesund 2 - 0 Odd Grenland
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Valerenga 0 - 2 Kristiansund BK
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Tromso IL 1 - 2 Start IK
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Stabaek 1 - 2 Brann
J-League Division 1
2018-10-21 07:00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 0 - 0 Jubilo Iwata
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Djurgardens 0 - 0 AIK Solna
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Hacken 2 - 0 Ostersunds FK
2018-10-21 15:30:00 Trelleborgs FF 1 - 2 IK Sirius FK
2018-10-21 15:30:00 Elfsborg 2 - 0 GIF Sundsvall
2018-10-21 15:30:00 Kalmar 1 - 2 IFK Norrkoping FK
Swiss Super League
2018-10-21 14:00:00 FC Sion 0 - 0 Grasshopper
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Basel 1 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Lugano 3 - 1 St. Gallen
Scottish Premier League
2018-10-21 12:30:00 Hamilton Academical 1 - 4 Glasgow Rangers
Turkish Super Liga
2018-10-21 10:30:00 Caykur Rizespor 1 - 1 Konyaspor
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Alanyaspor 0 - 1 Antalyaspor
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Ankaragucu 1 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Goztepe 2 - 0 Besiktas JK
Spanish La Liga
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 2 Getafe
2018-10-21 14:15:00 Eibar 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
2018-10-21 16:30:00 SD Huesca 0 - 2 RCD Espanyol
2018-10-21 18:45:00 Real Betis 0 - 1 Real Valladolid
Greece National A
2018-10-21 15:15:00 Levadiakos 1 - 2 SKODA Xanthi
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Aris Thessaloniki 1 - 2 PAOK Saloniki
2018-10-21 17:30:00 OFI Crete 1 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Mallorca 1 - 1 Extremadura
2018-10-21 14:00:00 CD Lugo 1 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Albacete 1 - 1 Almeria
2018-10-21 15:59:00 CF Reus Deportiu 2 - 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Tenerife
2018-10-21 18:30:00 Cadiz 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon
Italian Serie A
2018-10-21 10:30:00 Frosinone 3 - 3 Empoli
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Bologna 2 - 2 Torino
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Chievo 1 - 5 Atalanta
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Parma 0 - 2 Lazio
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Fiorentina 1 - 1 Cagliari
2018-10-21 18:30:00 Inter Milan 1 - 0 AC Milan
English Premier League
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Everton 2 - 0 Crystal Palace
Italian Serie B
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Salernitana 2 - 1 Perugia
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Venezia 1 - 1 Verona
2018-10-21 19:00:00 Lecce 1 - 2 Palermo
International Club Friendly
2018-10-21 09:30:00 Atasehir Belediyesi (w) 0 - 2 Besiktas (w)
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Kirecburnu (w) 3 - 1 Fatih Vatan Spor (w)
2018-10-21 15:30:00 Karela 4 - 0 Ebusua Dwarfs
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Chapecoense (w) 0 - 3 Kindermann (w)
Chinese Super League
2018-10-21 07:30:00 Beijing Guoan 1 - 1 Changchun Yatai
2018-10-21 11:35:00 Jiangsu Suning FC 0 - 0 Shanghai East Asia FC
2018-10-21 11:35:00 Henan Jianye 2 - 0 Guangzhou Fuli FC
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2018-10-21 07:30:00 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye 3 - 1 Dalian Chaoyue
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2018-10-21 13:00:00 FC Vale Formoso 2 - 2 Coimbroes
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Silves 0 - 0 Chaves II
2018-10-21 14:00:00 CF Uniao Madeira 2 - 0 Uniao Santiago
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Pacos de Ferreira 2 - 0 Gafanha
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Santa Iria 0 - 2 Praiense
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Montalegre 1 - 1 Oriental Lisboa
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Estoril 1 - 1 CD Tondela
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Fatima 1 - 4 Boavista FC
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Lusitano VRSA 2 - 2 Nacional da Madeira
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Moura 0 - 0 Maritimo
2018-10-21 14:00:00 FC Armacenenses 1 - 2 Vitoria Setubal
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Maria da Fonte 1 - 2 Santa Clara
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Marr Tino 0 - 1 Moreirense
2018-10-21 14:00:00 SCU Torreense 1 - 5 Rio Ave
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Sal gadacz 1 - 4 GD Chaves
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Fafe 0 - 0 Penafiel
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Mirandela 1 - 1 Feirense
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Limianos 0 - 2 SC Covilha
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Agueda 1 - 0 Louletano
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Vilafranquense 0 - 4 Anadia
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Leixoes 3 - 1 Amarante
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Casa Pia AC 2 - 1 SC Angrense
2018-10-21 14:00:00 SC Farense 1 - 3 FC Arouca
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Sacavenense 1 - 3 Aves
2018-10-21 19:00:00 FC Felgueiras 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
Israel Premier League
2018-10-21 17:00:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 0 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Ashdod MS 1 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-10-21 11:00:00 FC Lviv 1 - 0 Arsenal Kyiv
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk 1 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa
2018-10-21 16:30:00 PFC Oleksandria 2 - 1 FC Karpaty Lviv
Slovenia 2.Liga
2018-10-21 11:00:00 Tabor Sezana 3 - 3 Drava
Swiss Challenge League
2018-10-21 12:30:00 FC Wil 1900 3 - 1 Chiasso
Sweden Superettan
2018-10-21 13:00:00 AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 0 Falkenberg
2018-10-21 15:30:00 IK Brage 3 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra
Norway Adeccoligaen
2018-10-21 11:00:00 Tromsdalen 0 - 2 Ham-Kam
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Asane Fotball 1 - 2 Sogndal
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1 - 1 Kongsvinger
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Mjondalen IF 1 - 1 Jerv
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Notodden FK 1 - 1 Strommen
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Sandnes Ulf 1 - 1 Nest Sotra
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Levanger FK 0 - 1 Floro
Romania Liga I
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 2 Botosani
2018-10-21 18:00:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti
Danish 1st Division
2018-10-21 11:45:00 Fremad Amager 2 - 0 Helsingor
2018-10-21 11:45:00 Naestved 1 - 0 Lyngby
2018-10-21 11:45:00 Nykobing FC 0 - 3 Fredericia
2018-10-21 11:45:00 Thisted FC 3 - 2 Roskilde
2018-10-21 11:45:00 Viborg 1 - 1 Silkeborg
Austria Erste Division
2018-10-21 08:30:00 FAC Team Fur Wien 1 - 2 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Serbian Superliga
2018-10-21 11:00:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 - 0 Partizan Belgrade
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Dinamo Vranje 1 - 1 FK Backa Backa Palanka
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-10-21 11:00:00 Hatayspor 0 - 0 Osmanlispor FC
2018-10-21 13:30:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 0 - 4 Altay Spor Kulubu
2018-10-21 16:30:00 Istanbulspor 3 - 1 Giresunspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-10-21 14:30:00 FC Dunav Ruse 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2018-10-21 17:00:00 CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 Etar
Croatia 1.Division
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 1 HNK Gorica
2018-10-21 15:30:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 0 Hajduk Split
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Dukla Prague 1 - 0 Opava
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 Slavia Praha
Belgian Second Division
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Mechelen 3 - 0 KFCO Wilrijk
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-10-21 02:00:00 Necaxa 0 - 2 Club Leon
2018-10-21 02:05:00 Monterrey 2 - 1 Toluca
2018-10-21 17:00:00 Lobos BUAP 1 - 1 Chivas Guadalajara
2018-10-21 21:30:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 3 - 3 Tigres UANL
2018-10-21 23:00:00 Monarcas Morelia 2 - 0 Puebla
Italy C1A
2018-10-21 12:30:00 US Siracusa 0 - 1 Potenza
2018-10-21 12:30:00 Albinoleffe 0 - 2 Vis Pesaro
2018-10-21 12:30:00 Alma Juventus Fano 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
2018-10-21 12:30:00 Fermana 2 - 0 Vicenza
2018-10-21 12:30:00 Gubbio 0 - 0 SudTirol
2018-10-21 12:30:00 Monza 0 - 1 Teramo
2018-10-21 13:30:00 Arzachena 0 - 1 Alessandria
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Rende 3 - 0 Bisceglie 1913
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD 2 - 1 Renate AC
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Ravenna 1 - 1 Feralpisalo
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Pro Patria 1 - 4 Piacenza
2018-10-21 14:30:00 JuventusU23 2 - 2 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Pistoiese 0 - 2 Novara
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 Pontedera
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Arezzo 2 - 0 ASD Albissola
2018-10-21 16:30:00 Imolese 3 - 1 Rimini
2018-10-21 16:30:00 USD Virtus Verona 0 - 3 Giana
2018-10-21 18:30:00 Pro Piacenza 0 - 1 Cuneo
Portugal Segunda Liga
2018-10-21 10:15:00 Varzim 2 - 1 Porto B
Cyprus 1 Division
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Nea Salamis 1 - 0 Omonia Nicosia FC
2018-10-21 15:59:00 APOEL Nicosia 0 - 0 AEL Limassol
Lithuania - 1.Division
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Lietava Jonava 1 - 2 Suduva
2018-10-21 10:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 - 2 Trakai
Sweden Division 1
2018-10-21 12:00:00 Skelleftea FF 1 - 2 Karlslunds IF HFK
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Syrianska FC 1 - 1 Akropolis IF
Poland Liga 2
2018-10-21 12:00:00 Warta Poznan 2 - 1 Chrobry Glogow
Belarusian Premier League
2018-10-21 11:00:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 0 - 3 FC Torpedo Zhodino
2018-10-21 13:00:00 FK Vigvam Smolevichy 0 - 1 FK Isloch Minsk
2018-10-21 15:30:00 Dinamo Brest 2 - 0 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Primera Division de Uruguay
2018-10-21 13:15:00 Centro Atletico Fenix 2 - 1 CA Atenas
2018-10-21 19:00:00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo 0 - 1 El Tanque Sisley
2018-10-21 19:00:00 CA River Plate 0 - 5 Wanderers FC
2018-10-21 19:00:00 Racing Club Montevideo 1 - 1 Liverpool URU
2018-10-21 19:00:00 Club Atletico Progreso 1 - 0 Boston River
2018-10-21 19:00:00 Torque 0 - 0 Cerro Montevideo
2018-10-21 19:05:00 Rampla Juniors FC 0 - 0 Danubio FC
Peru Primera Division
2018-10-21 01:00:00 Sport Boys 3 - 1 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Sporting Cristal 1 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
2018-10-21 18:30:00 Deportivo Municipal 1 - 0 Comerciantes Unidos
2018-10-21 21:00:00 Alianza Lima 0 - 1 FBC Melgar
Slovenia 1.Liga
2018-10-21 12:45:00 NK Publikum Celje 2 - 1 Krsko Posavlje
2018-10-21 15:00:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 0 Triglav Gorenjska
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-10-21 00:45:00 Patriotas FC 1 - 0 Deportiva Once Caldas
2018-10-21 19:00:00 Deportes Tolima 3 - 2 Deportivo Rionegro
2018-10-21 21:00:00 America de Cali 2 - 1 Aguilas Doradas
2018-10-21 22:15:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 1 - 0 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
2018-10-21 23:00:00 Alianza Petrolera 2 - 0 Deportivo Cali
Australia A-League
2018-10-21 04:00:00 Wellington Phoenix 2 - 1 Newcastle Jets
2018-10-21 06:15:00 Brisbane Roar 1 - 1 Central Coast Mariners
2018-10-21 08:20:00 Perth Glory 1 - 1 Western Sydney
J-League Division 2
2018-10-21 04:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 2 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka
2018-10-21 05:00:00 Tochigi SC 2 - 2 Ventforet Kofu
2018-10-21 05:00:00 Yokohama FC 1 - 1 Omiya Ardija
2018-10-21 05:00:00 Tokyo Verdy 2 - 1 Tokushima Vortis
2018-10-21 05:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 3 - 2 Roasso Kumamoto
2018-10-21 05:00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 0 FC Gifu
2018-10-21 05:00:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 0 Renofa Yamaguchi
2018-10-21 06:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 2 - 4 Oita Trinita
2018-10-21 07:00:00 Fagiano Okayama 1 - 0 Machida Zelvia
English FA Women's Premier League
2018-10-21 11:00:00 Durham Wildcats LFC (w) 2 - 0 CrystalPalace (w)
2018-10-21 12:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur (w) 8 - 0 Millwall (w)
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Barnet (w) 3 - 2 Lewes (w)
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Leicester City (w) 1 - 1 Aston Villa (w)
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Charlton (w) 2 - 0 Sheffield United (w)
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-10-21 08:15:00 Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 1 Vysocina jihlava
2018-10-21 13:30:00 FK Graffin Vlasim 1 - 1 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Brno 0 - 0 FK Banik Sokolov
Jordan Premier League
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Al Faisaly 1 - 0 AL-Sareeh
2018-10-21 16:30:00 Al-Jazeera 2 - 0 Ramtha Club
Hong Kong Premier League
2018-10-21 06:30:00 Kai Jing 2 - 6 Sun Pegasus
2018-10-21 09:30:00 Kitchee 2 - 2 Wofoo Tai Po
Qatar League
2018-10-21 14:25:00 Al-Sailiya 1 - 3 Al Shahaniya
2018-10-21 16:35:00 Al-Khuraitiat 1 - 5 Al Khor SC
Albania Super league
2018-10-21 12:00:00 Skenderbeu Korca 2 - 0 Kamza
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Partizani Tirana 2 - 1 Luftetari
Botola Pro 1
2018-10-21 15:00:00 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 0 - 0 FAR Forces Armee Royales
2018-10-21 17:00:00 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 0 - 0 Hassania Agadir
2018-10-21 19:00:00 Wydad Casablanca 2 - 0 MCO Mouloudia Oujda
Kuwaiti Premier League
2018-10-21 14:45:00 Al Fahaheel SC 0 - 4 Al-Qadsia SC
2018-10-21 17:05:00 Al-Arabi Club (KUW) 1 - 0 Al-Jahra
Lebanese Premier League
2018-10-21 12:30:00 Alnabisheet 0 - 2 Shabab Sahel
2018-10-21 12:30:00 Al Akhaahli Alay 1 - 1 Tadamon Sour
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Al-Nejmeh 2 - 0 Salam Zgharta
Professional Tunisian League 1
2018-10-21 13:30:00 Sifakesi 2 - 0 Club Africain
2018-10-21 13:30:00 Etoile Metlaoui 1 - 0 US Ben Guerdane
2018-10-21 13:30:00 Stade tunisien 1 - 2 J.S. Kairouanaise
New Zealand Football Championship
2018-10-21 01:00:00 Hamilton Wanderers 3 - 1 Waitakere United
2018-10-21 01:00:00 Auckland City 3 - 1 Tasman United
2018-10-21 01:10:00 Wellington Phoenix Reserve 1 - 4 Team Wellington
Slovakia 2. Liga
2018-10-21 08:30:00 MSK Zilina B 1 - 1 Slavoj Trebisov
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2018-10-21 13:00:00 FK Krupa 0 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina
2018-10-21 15:00:00 NK Celik 1 - 1 NK Siroki Brijeg
Estonia Champions League
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Levadia Tallinn 2 - 1 Viljandi Tulevik
2018-10-21 12:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju 2 - 2 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-10-21 20:00:00 Sol de America 2 - 1 Cerro Porteno
2018-10-21 22:10:00 Olimpia Asuncion 4 - 2 Sportivo Luqueno
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2018-10-21 13:00:00 CS Petrocub 0 - 0 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 1 FC Milsami
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-10-21 20:00:00 Aragua FC 0 - 2 Zulia FC
2018-10-21 20:00:00 Caracas FC 2 - 2 Zamora Barinas
2018-10-21 20:00:00 Deportivo Anzoategui 2 - 1 Deportivo Lara
2018-10-21 20:00:00 Estudiantes Merida FC 3 - 1 Atletico Venezuela
2018-10-21 20:00:00 Deportivo Metropolitano 2 - 0 Monagas SC
2018-10-21 20:00:00 Mineros de Guayana 1 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira
2018-10-21 20:00:00 Portuguesa FC 1 - 0 Carabobo FC
2018-10-21 20:00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 0 Deportivo Tachira
2018-10-21 20:00:00 Trujillanos 4 - 1 Estudiantes Caracas SC
Macedonian First Football League
2018-10-21 12:30:00 Belasica Strumica 2 - 1 Pobeda Prilep
2018-10-21 12:30:00 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 1 - 0 Academy Pandev
2018-10-21 12:30:00 Renova Cepciste 0 - 2 Rabotnicki Skopje
2018-10-21 12:30:00 FK Korzo Prilep 2 - 0 Sileks
2018-10-21 12:30:00 FC Vardar Skopje 0 - 2 FK Shkendija 79
AFC U-19 Championship
2018-10-21 09:00:00 Chinese Taiwan U19 1 - 8 United Arab Emirates U19
2018-10-21 12:00:00 Indonesia U19 5 - 6 Qatar U19
Primera Division de Chile
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Municipal Iquique 2 - 2 San Luis Quillota
2018-10-21 18:00:00 CSD Antofagasta 1 - 1 Audax Italiano
2018-10-21 23:00:00 Universidad de Chile 2 - 0 Everton CD
Argentine Division 2
2018-10-21 17:35:00 Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 2 Chacarita juniors
2018-10-21 20:00:00 Gimnasia Jujuy 1 - 0 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2018-10-21 20:00:00 Gimnasia Mendoza 0 - 2 Sarmiento Junin
Malaysia Cup
2018-10-21 12:15:00 Sabah 2 - 2 Perak
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2018-10-21 08:00:00 Povazska Bystrica 3 - 0 Nitra B
2018-10-21 08:30:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova B 3 - 2 MFK Zarnovica
2018-10-21 08:30:00 Spartak Trnava B 10 - 0 FK Nove Zamky
2018-10-21 08:30:00 Slovan Bratislava B 5 - 1 Malacky
2018-10-21 08:30:00 Ruzomberok B 3 - 1 Fomat Martin
French Feminines D1
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Lyon (w) 3 - 0 Bordeaux (w)
German Frauen Bundesliga
2018-10-21 09:00:00 Hoffenheim (w) 4 - 0 Werder Bremen (w)
2018-10-21 09:00:00 FFC Frankfurt (w) 1 - 1 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
2018-10-21 11:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 3 - 0 SC Freiburg (w)
2018-10-21 12:00:00 SC Sand (w) 3 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen (w)
2018-10-21 12:00:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w) 3 - 1 Monchengladbach (w)
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Turbine Potsdam (w) 1 - 1 Bayern Munchen (w)
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Vittsjo GIK (w) 4 - 0 Eskilstuna United (w)
USL First Division
2018-10-21 02:00:00 Orange County Blues FC 4 - 0 St Louis Lions
2018-10-21 02:30:00 Sacramento Republic FC 1 - 2 Swope Park Rangers
J-League Division 2
2018-10-21 02:00:00 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 1 - 0 AS Harima ALBION (w)
2018-10-21 03:00:00 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 1 - 0 Okayama Yunogo Belle (w)
2018-10-21 04:00:00 Ehime FC (w) 1 - 1 Shizuoka Sangyo University (W)
J-League Division 1
2018-10-21 04:00:00 Nagano Parceiro (W) 1 - 1 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w)
2018-10-21 04:00:00 Albirex Niigata (w) 0 - 2 Kanagawa University (W)
2018-10-21 04:00:00 Nippon Sport Science Universit (W) 2 - 0 Vegalta Sendai (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2018-10-21 09:00:00 FC Kairat Almaty 0 - 0 Tobol Kostanai
2018-10-21 09:00:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 1 - 1 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2018-10-21 09:00:00 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 0 - 1 FK Aktobe Lento
2018-10-21 10:00:00 FK Atyrau 2 - 1 Akzhayik Oral
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Irtysh Pavlodar 0 - 1 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Armenia Premier League
2018-10-21 11:00:00 Alashkert 1 - 0 Gandzasar Kapan
2018-10-21 14:00:00 FC Avan Academy 0 - 0 FC Pyunik
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2018-10-21 13:00:00 LSK Kvinner (w) 2 - 3 Klepp (w)
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Kolbotn (w) 3 - 2 Grand Bodo (w)
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth 3 - 1 Gornik Zabrze (Youth)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2018-10-21 01:55:00 Herediano 0 - 1 Perez Zeledon
2018-10-21 17:05:00 AD Grecia 2 - 0 AD Carmelita
2018-10-21 22:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 2 - 1 Alajuelense
2018-10-21 23:00:00 Universidad de Costa Rica 1 - 2 Cartagines Deportiva SA
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-10-21 01:00:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 2 - 0 Luis Angel Firpo
2018-10-21 21:00:00 CD Audaz 1 - 1 Alianza San Salvador
2018-10-21 21:00:00 Municipal Limeno 2 - 2 CD Chalatenango
2018-10-21 21:00:00 CD FAS 1 - 0 CD Sonsonate
2018-10-21 21:15:00 Jocoro FC 0 - 0 Aguila
2018-10-21 22:00:00 Santa Tecla 2 - 2 CD Pasaquina
Luxembourg National Division
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Hamm RM Benfica FC 1 - 2 Hostert
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Fola Esch 6 - 0 Etzella Ettelbruck
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Red Boys Differdange 3 - 0 Victoria Rosport
2018-10-21 14:00:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains 4 - 3 US Rumelange
2018-10-21 14:00:00 UNA Strassen 1 - 2 Racing Union
2018-10-21 14:00:00 CS Petange 3 - 2 Jeunesse Esch
Japan Youth Sahara Cup
2018-10-21 02:00:00 Gamba Osaka (Youth) 5 - 0 Okayama Am
2018-10-21 04:00:00 Cerezo Osaka (Youth) 0 - 2 Oita Trinita (Youth)
2018-10-21 04:00:00 Jubilo Iwata (Youth) 2 - 2 Yokohama F Marinos (Youth)
2018-10-21 04:00:00 Shimizu S-Pulse (Youth) 2 - 2 Mitsubishi Yowa SC (Youth)
2018-10-21 04:00:00 Roasso Kumamoto (Youth) 0 - 1 Vegalta Sendai (Youth)
2018-10-21 05:00:00 Kawasaki Frontale (Youth) 1 - 2 V-Varen Nagasaki Am
2018-10-21 05:00:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Youth) 1 - 0 Omiya Ardija (Youth)
2018-10-21 05:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds (Youth) 1 - 2 Consadole Sapporo (Youth)
2018-10-21 06:00:00 Kashima Antlers (Youth) 2 - 0 Yokohama FC (Youth)
UEFA European Women
2018-10-21 12:00:00 Faroe Islands (w) U17 1 - 4 Ukraine (w) U17
2018-10-21 12:00:00 Denmark (w) U17 3 - 0 Czech Republic (w) U17
Malta Premier League
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Mosta FC 1 - 2 Sliema Wanderers FC
2018-10-21 15:15:00 Hibernians FC 2 - 1 Hamrun Spartans
Georgia Primera Division
2018-10-21 12:00:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 2 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2018-10-21 15:59:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 4 - 1 FC Kolkheti Poti
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2018-10-21 12:30:00 Ajax Amsterdam (w) 5 - 0 Excelsior Barendrecht (w)
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Vikingur Gotu 0 - 3 NSI Runavik
2018-10-21 14:00:00 KI Klaksvik 3 - 1 TB Tuoroyri
2018-10-21 14:00:00 B36 Torshavn 1 - 3 HB Torshavn
Primera Division de Honduras
2018-10-21 00:30:00 Lobos UPNFM 1 - 3 CD Motagua
2018-10-21 01:00:00 Real Espana 1 - 0 Platense
2018-10-21 22:00:00 C.D. Real de Minas 3 - 1 Marathon
2018-10-21 22:00:00 CD Olimpia 1 - 1 Juticalpa
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-10-21 01:00:00 Coban Imperial 0 - 1 Guastatoya
2018-10-21 17:00:00 CSD Municipal 1 - 0 Petapa
2018-10-21 17:00:00 Deportivo Sanarate 1 - 0 Deportivo Chiantla
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Antigua GFC 0 - 0 Xelaju MC
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Malacateco 1 - 0 C.S.D. Comunicaciones
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-10-21 11:15:00 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal 1 - 6 Inter Movistar Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-10-21 19:00:00 Aurora 0 - 4 Bolivar
2018-10-21 19:00:00 Nacional Potosi 2 - 0 Real Potosi
2018-10-21 21:15:00 San Jose 2 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
2018-10-21 23:30:00 Sport Boys Warnes 0 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-10-21 01:15:00 Delfin SC 1 - 0 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
2018-10-21 21:30:00 Club Sport Emelec 3 - 1 Macara
Chile Primera B
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Barnechea 3 - 1 Union San Felipe
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Santiago Wanderers 1 - 0 CD Copiapo S.A.
2018-10-21 18:30:00 Cobresal 1 - 0 Cobreloa
2018-10-21 19:00:00 Huadiwei sub 2 - 1 Puerto Montt
2018-10-21 20:00:00 Santiago Morning 1 - 2 Deportes La Serena
2018-10-21 20:30:00 Coquimbo Unido 4 - 0 San Marcos de Arica
2018-10-21 21:00:00 Nublense 0 - 0 Rangers Talca
Azerbaijan Premier League
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Standard Sumgayit 0 - 1 Sabah FK
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Keshla FK 1 - 0 Zira FK
German 3.Liga
2018-10-21 11:00:00 Zwickau 2 - 2 Hansa Rostock
2018-10-21 12:00:00 Preuben Munster 1 - 0 Wurzburger Kickers
2018-10-21 12:00:00 Karlsruher SC 2 - 5 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
China Reserves League
2018-10-21 06:30:00 Shandong Luneng Reserves 3 - 2 Tianjin Teda (R)
2018-10-21 06:30:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Reserves 1 - 1 Dalian Yifang Reserves
2018-10-21 07:00:00 Shanghai Shenhua Reserves 6 - 0 Tianjin Songjiang Reserves
Hungary NB ?
2018-10-21 12:30:00 SOROKSAR 3 - 1 Vasas
2018-10-21 12:30:00 Dorogi FC 0 - 0 Bodajk FC Siofok
2018-10-21 12:30:00 MTE Mosonmagyarovar 0 - 2 Cegled
2018-10-21 12:30:00 Kazincbarcika 1 - 1 ZalaegerzsegTE
2018-10-21 12:30:00 Dafuji cloth MTE 1 - 2 Budaorsi SC
2018-10-21 12:30:00 Duna-Tisza 2 - 1 Bekescsaba
2018-10-21 13:30:00 Kaposvar 2 - 1 Nyiregyhaza
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Csakvari TK 2 - 2 Vac-Dunakanyar
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Gyirmot SE 7 - 3 Monori SE
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Balmazujvarosi FC 0 - 1 Gyori ETO
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2018-10-21 08:15:00 Velke Mezirici 2 - 1 Dolni Benesov
2018-10-21 08:30:00 Karlovy Vary Dvory 0 - 0 Domazlice
2018-10-21 12:30:00 Vrchovina 2 - 1 Hlucin
2018-10-21 13:30:00 SK Viktorie Jirny 2 - 1 Radotin
2018-10-21 13:30:00 Stechovice 3 - 2 Zivanice
2018-10-21 13:30:00 Benesov 1 - 2 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
2018-10-21 13:30:00 Sokol Brozany 3 - 0 Litomerice
Bahraini King’s Cup
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Malkia 0 - 1 Al-Hala
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Bahrain SC 0 - 1 Al-Shabbab
2018-10-21 17:00:00 Busaiteen 2 - 2 Al-Riffa
2018-10-21 17:00:00 Al-Budaiya 0 - 1 Al-Muharraq
Japan Football League
2018-10-21 04:00:00 Honda Lock SC 0 - 3 Honda FC
2018-10-21 04:00:00 Cobar Torre Onagawa 0 - 2 Osaka FC
2018-10-21 04:00:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1 - 1 Yokogawa Musashino
2018-10-21 04:00:00 Sony Sendai 1 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe FC
2018-10-21 04:00:00 Maruyasu Industries 0 - 1 Mio Biwako Shiga
2018-10-21 04:00:00 Veertien Kuwana 2 - 2 Ryutsu Keizai University
2018-10-21 04:00:00 Run Mel Aomori 1 - 4 Imabari FC
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-10-21 02:00:00 FC Juarez 3 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora
English Women's Conference South
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Queens Park Rangers (w) 2 - 3 Chichester City (w)
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Coventry (w) 4 - 0 Watford (w)
Ukraine Division 2
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 0 - 1 Obolon Kiev
Andorra Super league
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Inter Club Escaldes 2 - 1 La Posa FC Lusitans
2018-10-21 12:00:00 FC Ordino 3 - 1 Encamp
2018-10-21 14:00:00 FC Santa Coloma 0 - 0 UE Engordany
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Sant Julia 1 - 1 UE Santa Coloma
Azadegan League
2018-10-21 11:45:00 Mes Rafsanjan 1 - 1 Oxin Alborz
2018-10-21 11:45:00 Khouneh Be Khouneh 0 - 0 Shahin Bushehr
2018-10-21 11:45:00 Qashqai Shiraz 3 - 3 Gol Gohar FC
South Africa First League
2018-10-21 13:30:00 Jomo Cosmos 1 - 1 Pretoria Univ
2018-10-21 13:30:00 Maccabi FC 2 - 4 Real Kings
2018-10-21 13:30:00 Cape Umoya United 1 - 4 Witbank Spurs
2018-10-21 13:30:00 Richards Bay 2 - 2 Uthongathi FC
Cyprus 2 Division
2018-10-21 12:30:00 Aris Limassol 2 - 1 Omonia Aradippou
2018-10-21 12:30:00 Asil Lysi 0 - 1 AE Zakakiou
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-10-21 18:30:00 Colegiales 0 - 0 Uhl Que Sa
UAE RL
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Ajman Reserve 2 - 1 Al-Sharjah (R)
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Al-Dhafra (R) 0 - 0 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Reserves
2018-10-21 13:05:00 Al-Jazira Reserve 0 - 1 Al Ain SCC Reserves
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-10-21 09:15:00 Santurtzi CD 2 - 2 CD Basconia
2018-10-21 09:30:00 CD Cabecense 1 - 4 Coria CF
2018-10-21 09:30:00 CDF Tres Cantos 1 - 1 RCD Carabanchel
2018-10-21 09:30:00 RSD Alcala Henares 3 - 0 CF Trival Valderas
2018-10-21 09:30:00 CD Gerena 1 - 0 Xerez Deportivo
2018-10-21 09:30:00 San Juan de Mozarrifar 1 - 1 CD La Almunia
2018-10-21 09:30:00 Alcorcon B 0 - 1 Leganes B
2018-10-21 09:30:00 Alaves B 3 - 1 SD Deusto
2018-10-21 09:30:00 Parla Escuela 0 - 1 CD San Fernando de Henares
2018-10-21 09:30:00 CD Vicalvaro 2 - 0 CF Pozuelo Alarcon
2018-10-21 09:30:00 Villaverde Boetticher CF 4 - 0 Mostoles
2018-10-21 09:45:00 SD Revilla 1 - 0 FC Rinconeda Polanco
2018-10-21 09:45:00 AD Siete Villas 0 - 2 Solares
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Atletico Mancha real 0 - 1 Loja CD
2018-10-21 10:00:00 CD Azuqueca 2 - 3 Almagro CF
2018-10-21 10:00:00 UD San Lorenzo 2 - 0 CD Robres
2018-10-21 10:00:00 UE Castelldefels 2 - 1 Santfeliuenc FC
2018-10-21 10:00:00 AE Prat 2 - 0 Terrassa
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Alcobendas Sport 0 - 1 Getafe B
2018-10-21 10:00:00 FC Martinenc 1 - 2 EC Granollers
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Cerdanyola del Valles 2 - 0 UE Sants
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Real Aviles 1 - 1 CD Tuilla
2018-10-21 10:00:00 AD Sabinanigo 0 - 2 SD Tarazona
2018-10-21 10:00:00 CD Calamonte 1 - 1 Jerez Industrial CF
2018-10-21 10:00:00 San Rafael 5 - 2 CD Binissalem
2018-10-21 10:00:00 UB Lebrijana 2 - 1 Lucena CF
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Arcos CF 2 - 2 Puente Genil
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Compostela 1 - 1 UD Ourense
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Deportivo Ourense 2 - 2 Laracha
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Condal CF 1 - 0 CD Praviano
2018-10-21 10:00:00 FC Santboia 0 - 5 CF Reus Deportiu II
2018-10-21 10:00:00 UA Horta 1 - 1 FC Asco
2018-10-21 10:00:00 DAV Santa Ana 0 - 1 Las Rozas
2018-10-21 10:00:00 FC Vilafranca 1 - 0 LHospitalet
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Velez CF 0 - 1 CD Rincon
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Polvorin 1 - 0 CD Arenteiro
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Guadalcacin CD 2 - 3 Algeciras
2018-10-21 10:00:00 CD Utrera 5 - 0 Conil CF
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Sevilla C 1 - 0 Atletico Espeleno
2018-10-21 10:00:00 CD Montijo 1 - 0 CD Azuaga
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Olivenza FC 0 - 3 Cacereno
2018-10-21 10:00:00 CD Berceo 1 - 1 UD Logrones B
2018-10-21 10:00:00 CE Europa 1 - 1 Grama
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Univ. Oviedo 1 - 1 San Claudio
2018-10-21 10:00:00 CD Canillas 2 - 2 Atletico Pinto
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Agustin Guadalix 3 - 3 Rayo Vallecano B
2018-10-21 10:15:00 Silva SD 0 - 2 CD Barco
2018-10-21 10:15:00 CD Alhaurino 6 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
2018-10-21 10:30:00 Constancia 0 - 3 SCR Pena Deportiva
2018-10-21 10:30:00 Formentera 2 - 1 Santa Catalina Atletico
2018-10-21 11:00:00 Lanzarote 2 - 0 CD Buzanada
2018-10-21 11:00:00 CD Mensajero 1 - 0 CD Union Sur Yaiza
2018-10-21 11:00:00 Marino 4 - 0 La Quadra
2018-10-21 11:00:00 Atletico Tacoronte 0 - 2 Villa Santa Brigida
2018-10-21 11:15:00 Poli Almeria 1 - 4 Antequera CF
2018-10-21 11:45:00 CD El Cotillo 0 - 1 CD Santa Ursula
2018-10-21 14:00:00 CD Guadalajara 3 - 1 Tomelloso
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Murcia B 1 - 1 Mar Menor
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Beti Kozkor KE 2 - 2 CD Corellano
2018-10-21 14:15:00 Beroil Bupolsa 1 - 2 CD La Granja
2018-10-21 14:30:00 CA Monzon 0 - 0 Bell Bridget
2018-10-21 14:30:00 SD Borja 2 - 1 UD Casetas
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Racing B 2 - 1 SD Laredo
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Villanueva 1 - 1 CF Illueca
2018-10-21 14:30:00 CF Briviesca Norpetrol 0 - 2 SC Uxama
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Brea 0 - 0 CD Binefar
2018-10-21 14:30:00 CD Cantolagua 1 - 1 CD Ardoi Draw
2018-10-21 14:30:00 CD Anguiano 0 - 0 Alfaro
2018-10-21 14:30:00 Extremadura B 4 - 0 AD Llerenense
2018-10-21 14:45:00 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF
2018-10-21 14:45:00 UD Llanera 3 - 2 CD Mosconia
2018-10-21 14:45:00 CD Llanes 3 - 1 Club Siero
2018-10-21 14:45:00 Madalena de Morcin 1 - 1 CD Colunga
2018-10-21 14:45:00 SD Torina 3 - 4 CF Vimenor
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Tuoer De Cilliers 0 - 1 Almazan
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Vianes 0 - 0 CD Varea
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Merida AD 4 - 0 CP Valdivia
2018-10-21 15:00:00 La Baneza 1 - 0 CD Cebrerena
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Velarde 1 - 0 Atletico Albericia
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Figueres 0 - 1 UE Llagostera
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Martos Club Deportivo 2 - 1 Guadix CF
2018-10-21 15:00:00 G. Segoviana 2 - 1 Atletico Astorga
2018-10-21 15:00:00 CD Cristo Atletico 1 - 0 Cultural Leonesa B
2018-10-21 15:00:00 L Entregu CF 0 - 1 Caudal
2018-10-21 15:00:00 La Roda CF 0 - 0 La Solana
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Atletico Ibanes 4 - 0 CD Marchamalo
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Tamar Ritter 1 - 1 CF Calamocha
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Utebo FC 1 - 0 Club Deportivo Sarinena
2018-10-21 15:00:00 CD Pradejon 2 - 0 CP Calasancio
2018-10-21 15:00:00 SD Logrones 1 - 3 Naxara
2018-10-21 15:00:00 CA River Ebro 0 - 1 Haro Deportivo
2018-10-21 15:00:00 CDFC La Calzada 1 - 3 CD Arnedo
2018-10-21 15:00:00 CA Cirbonero 0 - 3 Osasuna B
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Atletico Pueblonuevo 1 - 2 Castuera
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 3 Lorca Deportiva FC
2018-10-21 15:00:00 UD Gijon Industrial 1 - 2 CD Covadonga
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Aguilas CF 3 - 2 EDMF Churra
2018-10-21 15:00:00 UD Mutilve 0 - 0 Avance Ezcabarte
2018-10-21 15:00:00 CF Alondras 3 - 1 CD Boiro
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Ecija Balompie 0 - 3 Cadiz B
2018-10-21 15:15:00 CD Autol 1 - 1 Tudelano
2018-10-21 15:30:00 Zamora CF 1 - 1 Arandina
2018-10-21 15:30:00 SD Textil Escudo 2 - 0 Barreda Balompie
2018-10-21 15:30:00 CD Coria 2 - 2 UP Plasencia
2018-10-21 15:30:00 CD Madridejos 2 - 1 Mora CF
2018-10-21 15:30:00 Celtiga 2 - 1 CD Choco
2018-10-21 15:30:00 UD Somozas 1 - 1 Racing Villalbes
2018-10-21 15:30:00 Muleno CF 3 - 0 CD Cieza
2018-10-21 15:30:00 Paiosaco 0 - 1 Porrino Industrial
2018-10-21 15:30:00 Bergantinos CF 1 - 0 Ribadumia CF
2018-10-21 15:30:00 Quintanar Del Rey 2 - 1 CD Tarancon
2018-10-21 15:30:00 UD Los Barrios 2 - 0 AD Ceuta
2018-10-21 15:59:00 CD San Roque de Lepe 0 - 2 Real Betis B
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Arosa SC 0 - 1 Racing de Ferrol
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Pobla De Mafumet CF
2018-10-21 15:59:00 CD Valdelacalzada 1 - 3 CD Diocesano
2018-10-21 15:59:00 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 Moralo CP
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Huetor Tajar 0 - 1 CD Linares Deportivo
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Villarrubia CF 5 - 0 CS Puertollano
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Motril 4 - 0 Juventud Torremolinos CF
2018-10-21 15:59:00 CP Villarrobledo 4 - 3 Toledo
2018-10-21 15:59:00 La Hoya Lorca CF 1 - 2 Yeclano Deportivo
2018-10-21 15:59:00 UD Los Garres 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia CF B
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Atletico Pulpileno 3 - 0 Olimpico de Totana
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Mazarron CF 1 - 0 La Union CF
2018-10-21 15:59:00 CD Algar 2 - 4 SFC Minerva
2018-10-21 15:59:00 CD El Palo 3 - 2 Alhaurin de la Torre
2018-10-21 15:59:00 RCP Valverdeno 1 - 2 Arroyo Club Polideportivo
2018-10-21 16:15:00 Suodu Pei 1 - 1 Ordizia KE
2018-10-21 17:00:00 Torredonjimeno 0 - 2 Real Jaen CF
2018-10-21 17:00:00 Xerez Deportivo FC 0 - 3 Cordoba B
Botola 2
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Chabab Ben Guerir 2 - 2 Wydad Temara
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Raja de Beni Mellal 1 - 5 Itihad Z. Khemisset
Mexico Youth U20
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Pumas U20 2 - 2 Tigres UANL U20
2018-10-21 15:00:00 Monarcas Morelia U20 1 - 0 Puebla U20
Malta First Division League
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Qrendi 1 - 0 Pembroke Athleta
2018-10-21 15:15:00 Naxxar Lions 0 - 3 Sirens
South Africa Premier League Cup
2018-10-21 13:30:00 Polokwane City FC 1 - 1 Supersport United
2018-10-21 13:30:00 Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 1 Black Leopards
Moldova Division 2
2018-10-21 12:00:00 FC ABUS Ungheni 3 - 2 FC Sireti
2018-10-21 12:00:00 Saxan Ceadir Lunga 3 - 1 Codru Lozova
2018-10-21 12:00:00 Glodeni 1 - 2 Real Succes
English Women's Conference North
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Stoke City (w) 3 - 4 Huddersfield (w)
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Sunderland (w) 8 - 0 Nottingham Forest (w)
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Derby County (w) 2 - 1 Guiseley AFC Vixens (w)
SVK U19 A
2018-10-21 09:00:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19 1 - 5 Trencin U19
Estonia Esi Liiga
2018-10-21 10:00:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II 0 - 1 Flora Tallinn II
Iraqi Premier League
2018-10-21 12:00:00 AI Kahrabaa 0 - 1 Arbil
2018-10-21 14:15:00 Naft Al Junoob 1 - 3 Al Shorta
Serbia Prva Liga
2018-10-21 12:30:00 Novi Pazar 1 - 1 FK Zarkovo
2018-10-21 12:30:00 Indjija 1 - 0 Teleoptik
2018-10-21 12:30:00 FK Bezanija 1 - 1 Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Latvia Division 2
2018-10-21 11:00:00 Rezekne/BJSS 0 - 1 FK Auda Riga
2018-10-21 11:00:00 Rigas Tehniska Universitate 2 - 2 Grobina
2018-10-21 11:00:00 FK Staiceles Bebri 1 - 1 FK Smiltene BJSS
2018-10-21 11:00:00 BFC Daugavpils 5 - 0 Tukums-2000
2018-10-21 11:00:00 JDFS Alberts 0 - 8 Super Nova
Kazakhstan Division 1
2018-10-21 08:00:00 Altay FK 3 - 1 FK Kaspyi Aktau
2018-10-21 09:00:00 Tarlan 3 - 3 Okzhetpes
2018-10-21 09:00:00 Zhetysu II 3 - 1 Bulat Temirtau
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Maktaaral 3 - 2 Baikonur
2018-10-21 11:00:00 FK Taraz 4 - 0 FC Aktobe-Zhas
Belarus Womens Premier League
2018-10-21 09:00:00 FK Minsk (w) 25 - 0 Slavyanka Minsk (W)
Scotland WPL
2018-10-21 12:00:00 Forfar Farmington (w) 0 - 3 Glasgow Rangers (w)
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Celtic (w) 3 - 2 Spartans (w)
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Hamilton FC (w) 3 - 0 Stirling University (w)
2018-10-21 15:10:00 Glasgow City (w) 2 - 1 Hibernian (w)
Slovenia U19
2018-10-21 13:00:00 NK Krsko U19 1 - 2 NK Publikum Celje U19
England FA Women's Cup
2018-10-21 11:30:00 Birmingham (w) 0 - 0 Chelsea FC (w)
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Brighton H.A. (w) 0 - 6 Manchester City (w)
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Arsenal (w) 6 - 0 Reading (w)
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Yeovil Town (w) 1 - 2 Bristol Academy (w)
2018-10-21 14:00:00 West Ham United (w) 0 - 1 Liverpool (w)
Estonia Teine Liiga
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Paide Linnameeskond B 2 - 1 Parnu JK
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-10-21 20:00:00 Union Magdalena 3 - 0 Deportivo Pereira
2018-10-21 20:00:00 Llaneros FC 1 - 1 Cucuta
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Real Sociedad (w) 1 - 2 Levante UD (w)
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Real Betis (W) 0 - 0 Athletic Club Bibao (w)
2018-10-21 10:00:00 CDEF Logrono (w) 1 - 2 Atleico Malaga (w)
2018-10-21 10:00:00 RCD Espanyol (w) 1 - 1 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)
2018-10-21 11:00:00 Sporting De Huelva (w) 1 - 3 Barcelona (w)
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Atletico de Madrid (w) 6 - 1 Madrid CFF (w)
Italian Women Division 1
2018-10-21 10:30:00 Res Roma (w) 0 - 4 Juventus (w)
Professional Tunisian League 2
2018-10-21 13:30:00 Jerba Midoun 1 - 0 A.S Ariana
2018-10-21 13:30:00 CO Medenine 1 - 2 A.S.Marsa
2018-10-21 13:30:00 ES Rades 1 - 1 S.S. Sfaxien
2018-10-21 13:30:00 AS Oued Ellil 1 - 0 Sfax Railways
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
2018-10-21 12:30:00 FC Struga Trim Lum 1 - 1 FK Goblen
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2018-10-21 09:00:00 Sudburgenland (w) 1 - 5 Vorderland (w)
2018-10-21 10:00:00 SKV Altenmarkt (w) 0 - 4 Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w)
2018-10-21 10:30:00 Union Kleinmunchen (w) 0 - 5 St. Polten (w)
2018-10-21 10:30:00 USC Landhaus (w) 1 - 1 Neulengbach (w)
2018-10-21 11:00:00 Wacker Innsbruck (w) 3 - 2 Bergheim/Hof (w)
Czech Republic U21 League
2018-10-21 08:15:00 Synot SlovackoU21 3 - 0 Kavina U21
2018-10-21 08:30:00 Mlada BoleslavU21 0 - 1 Sparta PrahaU21
2018-10-21 09:00:00 Fotbal Trinec U21 2 - 7 Banik OstravaU21
2018-10-21 09:00:00 FCBohemians1905 U21 4 - 2 Marila Pribram U21
2018-10-21 09:00:00 Zlin U21 1 - 2 SK Sigma OlomoucU21
2018-10-21 11:00:00 FK Baumit JablonecU21 4 - 2 Ceske BudejoviceU21
Bulgaria B PFG
2018-10-21 12:00:00 FC Dobrudzha 0 - 2 Arda
2018-10-21 13:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 2 - 0 Botev Galabovo
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-10-21 11:00:00 Volga Saratov Futsal 3 - 6 Almaz Futsal
K League Challenge League
2018-10-21 06:00:00 Seoul E-Land FC 0 - 1 FC Anyang
2018-10-21 06:00:00 Ansan Greeners FC 3 - 1 Bucheon FC 1995
2018-10-21 06:00:00 Daejeon Citizen 0 - 1 Busan I Park
2018-10-21 06:00:00 Gwangju Football Club 0 - 2 Suwon City
2018-10-21 08:00:00 Ansan Mugunghwa FC 1 - 0 Seongnam FC
J-League Division 3
2018-10-21 04:00:00 Azul Claro Numazu 1 - 2 Gamba Osaka U23
2018-10-21 04:00:00 SC Sagamihara 2 - 1 Cerezo Osaka U23
2018-10-21 05:00:00 Kataller Toyama 1 - 1 AC Nagano Parceiro
2018-10-21 05:00:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 - 0 FC Tokyo U23
2018-10-21 05:00:00 Thespa Kusatsu 1 - 0 Fukushima United FC
Hong Kong First Division League
2018-10-21 05:30:00 Eastern District SA 5 - 0 Dreams Metro Gallery
2018-10-21 05:30:00 South China AA 0 - 3 Happy Valley
2018-10-21 05:30:00 Wong Tai Sin 0 - 7 Hong Kong FC
2018-10-21 07:30:00 Shatin SA 3 - 0 Central Western District RSA
2018-10-21 07:30:00 Mutual Football Club 1 - 1 Citizen
2018-10-21 07:30:00 Tai Chung FC 0 - 2 Wing Yee FT
2018-10-21 07:30:00 Flower 0 - 6 Biu Chun Rangers
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Istanbulspor AS U21 2 - 0 Giresunspor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-10-21 08:00:00 Rizespor U21 2 - 1 Konyaspor U21
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Alanyaspor U21 2 - 2 Antalyaspor U21
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Ankaragucu U21 1 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor U21
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Goztepe U21 2 - 2 Besiktas U21
India Super League
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Jamshedpur FC 1 - 1 Atletico De Kolkata
Pakistan Premier League
2018-10-21 07:30:00 Khan Research Laboratories 1 - 1 Karachi Electric