Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Ireland Premier Division
2018-10-19 18:45:00 Limerick FC 0 - 4 St. Patricks Athletic
2018-10-19 18:45:00 Bray Wanderers 0 - 5 Bohemians
2018-10-19 18:45:00 Derry City 0 - 3 Cork City
2018-10-19 18:45:00 Dundalk 5 - 0 Sligo Rovers
2018-10-19 19:00:00 Shamrock Rovers 3 - 1 Waterford United
Argentine Division 1
2018-10-19 22:00:00 Defensa Y Justicia 2 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2018-10-19 22:00:00 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
Belgian Pro League
2018-10-19 18:30:00 Club Brugge 1 - 1 Red Star Waasland
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-10-19 15:59:00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 1 Lechia Gdansk
2018-10-19 18:30:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 - 1 Pogon Szczecin
Denmark Superligaen
2018-10-19 17:00:00 Esbjerg 2 - 0 Hobro
German Bundesliga
2018-10-19 18:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 7 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
German Bundesliga 2
2018-10-19 16:30:00 SV Sandhausen 4 - 0 Ingolstadt
2018-10-19 16:30:00 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
Russia Premier League
2018-10-19 15:00:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 2 CSKA Moscow
2018-10-19 17:30:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 1 Rostov FK
France Ligue 1
2018-10-19 18:45:00 Lyon 2 - 0 Nimes
France Ligue 2
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Troyes 1 - 2 Sochaux
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Ajaccio 3 - 2 Le Havre
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Clermont 0 - 0 Red Star FC 93
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Metz 3 - 0 Chamois Niortais
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Nancy 1 - 2 Grenoble
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Orleans US 45 1 - 0 Valenciennes
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Paris FC 0 - 0 Chateauroux
2018-10-19 18:00:00 AJ Auxerre 2 - 0 Avenir Sportif Beziers
Holland Jupiler League
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Roda JC 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
2018-10-19 18:00:00 MVV Maastricht 2 - 2 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-10-19 18:00:00 FC Eindhoven 1 - 1 Volendam
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Almere City FC 0 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 3 - 1 Helmond Sport
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Dordrecht 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-10-19 18:00:00 SC Telstar 0 - 3 NEC Nijmegen
2018-10-19 18:00:00 FC Oss 0 - 1 Den Bosch
USA Major League Soccer
2018-10-19 01:00:00 Real Salt Lake 4 - 1 New England Revolution
J-League Division 1
2018-10-19 10:30:00 Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 1 Nagoya Grampus
Turkish Super Liga
2018-10-19 17:30:00 Galatasaray 1 - 1 Bursaspor
Spanish La Liga
2018-10-19 19:00:00 Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Alaves
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-10-19 19:00:00 Elche 2 - 0 Malaga
England Championship
2018-10-19 18:45:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 2 Middlesbrough
Italian Serie B
2018-10-19 19:00:00 Spezia 1 - 3 Pescara
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2018-10-19 19:15:00 Vila Real 0 - 6 FC Porto
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-10-19 15:59:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 0 Desna Chernihiv
Swiss Challenge League
2018-10-19 19:00:00 Winterthur 2 - 1 Vaduz
Sweden Superettan
2018-10-19 17:00:00 Norrby IF 0 - 1 Orgryte
Romania Liga I
2018-10-19 15:00:00 CS Voluntari 4 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
2018-10-19 18:00:00 CFR Cluj 1 - 0 CSM Studentesc Iasi
Austria Erste Division
2018-10-19 17:10:00 SG Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 2 SKU Amstetten
2018-10-19 17:10:00 Austria Lustenau 5 - 2 Austria Wien (Youth)
2018-10-19 17:10:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 1 SV Horn
2018-10-19 17:10:00 Lafnitz 0 - 0 SV Ried
2018-10-19 17:10:00 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt 2 - 1 FC Liefering
2018-10-19 17:10:00 WSG Wattens 4 - 1 FC Superfund Pasching
Serbian Superliga
2018-10-19 15:30:00 Cukaricki Stankom 1 - 0 Vojvodina Novi Sad
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-10-19 15:59:00 Denizlispor 3 - 0 Afjet Afyonspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-10-19 17:00:00 Vereya 2 - 2 Botev Vratsa
Croatia 1.Division
2018-10-19 15:59:00 Inter Zapresic 1 - 2 Rijeka
Welsh Premier League
2018-10-19 18:45:00 Barry Town AFC 5 - 2 Llanelli
2018-10-19 18:45:00 Caernarfon 0 - 3 Newtown AFC
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-10-19 15:59:00 Bohemians 1905 2 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen
Belgian Second Division
2018-10-19 18:30:00 Westerlo 0 - 1 Oud Heverlee
Ireland First Division
2018-10-19 18:45:00 Finn Harps 2 - 0 Drogheda United
Israel Leumit League
2018-10-19 12:00:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 1 - 1 Hapoel Afula
2018-10-19 12:00:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 2 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2018-10-19 12:00:00 Hapoel Iksal 2 - 1 Sectzya Nes Ziona
2018-10-19 12:00:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 3 - 3 Hapoel Bnei Lod
2018-10-19 12:00:00 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 3 - 0 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
Northern Ireland Premier League
2018-10-19 19:00:00 Newry City 0 - 2 Institute FC
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-10-19 15:59:00 NA Hussein Dey 0 - 2 CR Belouizdad
2018-10-19 16:45:00 MC Oran 0 - 0 JS kabylie
2018-10-19 16:45:00 USM Bel Abbes 2 - 2 USM Libreville
2018-10-19 18:00:00 JS Saoura 2 - 2 Paradou AC
France Ligue 3
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Chambly FC 1 - 1 Lyon Duchere
2018-10-19 18:00:00 USL Dunkerque 1 - 0 Drancy
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Le Mans 1 - 0 Bourg Peronnas
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Marignane Gignac 1 - 1 Cholet So
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Pau FC 3 - 1 Boulogne
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Entente Sannois 0 - 1 Concarneau
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Tours 0 - 2 Rodez Aveyron
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Villefranche 0 - 1 Quevilly
Latvian Higher League
2018-10-19 15:59:00 Rigas Futbola skola 3 - 0 FK Valmiera
Poland Liga 2
2018-10-19 15:59:00 Garbarnia Krakow 1 - 3 LKS Nieciecza
2018-10-19 17:10:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
2018-10-19 18:45:00 Stal Mielec 2 - 0 GKS Katowice
Belarusian Premier League
2018-10-19 15:59:00 FK Vitebsk 3 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-10-19 01:00:00 Millonarios 1 - 0 Deportivo Rionegro
2018-10-19 01:00:00 Aguilas Doradas 1 - 3 Atletico Nacional Medellin
Australia A-League
2018-10-19 08:50:00 Adelaide United 1 - 1 Sydney FC
Persian Gulf Pro League
2018-10-19 12:00:00 Saipa 1 - 2 Esteghlal Tehran
2018-10-19 12:00:00 Mashin Sazi 1 - 1 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
2018-10-19 12:30:00 Sepidrood Rasht 0 - 0 Zob Ahan
2018-10-19 13:15:00 Sepahan 3 - 2 Nassaji Mazandaran
2018-10-19 13:30:00 Esteghlal Khozestan 0 - 2 Pars Jonoubi Jam
J-League Division 2
2018-10-19 10:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 0 - 0 Ehime FC
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-10-19 15:59:00 Usti nad Labem 3 - 0 FK MAS Taborsko
2018-10-19 15:59:00 SC Znojmo 0 - 4 Pardubice
2018-10-19 15:59:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 3 - 1 Hradec Kralove
Saudi Professional League
2018-10-19 15:10:00 Al-Faisaly Harmah 1 - 4 Al-Taawon
2018-10-19 15:10:00 Al-Baten 0 - 2 Al-Nasr(KSA)
2018-10-19 15:15:00 Al Raed 0 - 3 Al-Fateh
2018-10-19 17:00:00 Al Ittihad(KSA) 1 - 1 Uhud
UAE Pro-League
2018-10-19 13:00:00 Dabba Al-Fujairah 0 - 1 Al Ahli(UAE)
2018-10-19 13:05:00 Banni Yas 3 - 3 Emirates Club
2018-10-19 15:45:00 Al-Wasl 1 - 3 Al Nasr Dubai
2018-10-19 15:45:00 Ittihad Kalba 2 - 3 Ahli Al-Fujirah
Egyptian Premier League
2018-10-19 13:00:00 Smouha SC 1 - 1 Haras El Hedoud
2018-10-19 15:59:00 Ismaily 2 - 0 Pyramids FC
2018-10-19 19:00:00 Enppi 1 - 1 El Daklyeh
Jordan Premier League
2018-10-19 14:00:00 Al-Ahly 0 - 1 Al Wihdat Amman
2018-10-19 16:30:00 Al Hussein Irbid 2 - 0 Shabab AlOrdon
Syrian League
2018-10-19 12:00:00 Al-Sahel(SYR) 2 - 1 Jableh SC
2018-10-19 12:00:00 Al-Taleiah 0 - 1 Al-Karamah
2018-10-19 12:00:00 Al Wathbah 2 - 1 Teshrin SC
2018-10-19 12:00:00 Al-Shorta Damascus 2 - 1 Al Nawair
2018-10-19 12:00:00 Hutteen FC 0 - 0 Al-Majd Damascus
2018-10-19 12:00:00 Herafio Halab 1 - 3 Al Ittihad (SYR)
Palestine Football League
2018-10-19 13:00:00 Markaz Tulkarm 2 - 1 Ahli Alkhaleel
2018-10-19 14:00:00 Shabab Althahrea 0 - 1 Hilal AL Quds
Lebanese Premier League
2018-10-19 13:00:00 Racing Beirut 0 - 1 Al-Ansar (LIB)
UAE Cup
2018-10-19 13:05:00 Al-Hamriyah 4 - 2 Masafi
2018-10-19 15:15:00 Al-Khaleej UAE 1 - 3 Al Arabi(UAE)
Oman Professional League
2018-10-19 12:50:00 Al Oruba Sur 0 - 0 Mjees
2018-10-19 13:00:00 Muscat 1 - 1 Al-Nasr(OMA)
2018-10-19 13:00:00 Saham 1 - 1 Al-Suwaiq
2018-10-19 13:15:00 Dhufar 2 - 2 Al-Nahda Muscat
2018-10-19 15:59:00 Oman Club 2 - 1 Alrstak
2018-10-19 15:59:00 Sohar Club 5 - 4 Al Shabab(OMA)
2018-10-19 16:15:00 Mrbat 2 - 1 Sur Club
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2018-10-19 18:45:00 Aveley 2 - 1 Basildon United
Slovakia 2. Liga
2018-10-19 12:30:00 Lokomotiva Kosice 1 - 1 Tatran LM
2018-10-19 12:30:00 FC STK 1914 Samorin 5 - 1 Inter Bratislava
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-10-19 22:30:00 3 De Febrero 0 - 0 Deportivo Capiata
Brazil Serie B
2018-10-19 22:15:00 CRB AL 2 - 0 Goias
2018-10-19 23:30:00 Sao Bento 0 - 0 Criciuma
AFC U-19 Championship
2018-10-19 09:00:00 Iraq U19 3 - 3 Thailand U19
2018-10-19 09:00:00 Vietnam U19 1 - 2 Jordan U19
2018-10-19 12:00:00 Japan U19 5 - 2 Korea DPR U19
2018-10-19 12:00:00 Korea Republic U19 1 - 1 Australia U19
Primera Division de Chile
2018-10-19 23:00:00 Union Espanola 2 - 1 Deportes Temuco
Argentine Division 2
2018-10-19 18:30:00 Almagro 1 - 2 Ferrol Carril Oeste
2018-10-19 18:30:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 0 Deportivo Moron
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-10-19 08:00:00 FK Anzhi Youth 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow (R)
2018-10-19 09:00:00 Ufa Youth 0 - 3 Rubin Kazan (R)
2018-10-19 09:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1 - 3 FK Rostov Youth
2018-10-19 11:00:00 FK Orenburg Youth 1 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth
2018-10-19 11:00:00 Spartak Moscow Youth 4 - 0 Arsenal Tula Youth
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2018-10-19 09:00:00 Lech Poznan (Youth) 7 - 0 Ruch Chorzow (Youth)
2018-10-19 11:00:00 Legia Warszawa (Youth) 5 - 2 Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2018-10-19 02:05:00 Guadalupe FC 0 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa
UEFA European Women
2018-10-19 09:30:00 Norway (w) U17 2 - 0 Israel (w) U17
2018-10-19 12:00:00 Croatia (w) U17 0 - 1 Russia (w) U17
Malta Premier League
2018-10-19 15:59:00 Senglea Athletic 0 - 1 Gzira United
2018-10-19 18:15:00 Qormi F.C 0 - 2 St. Andrews
Georgia Primera Division
2018-10-19 11:30:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 - 1 Dila Gori
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2018-10-19 17:30:00 ADO Den Haag (w) 4 - 1 VV Alkmaar (w)
2018-10-19 17:30:00 PSV Eindhoven (w) 5 - 0 RKSV Achilles 29 (w)
2018-10-19 17:30:00 FC Twente Enschede (w) 0 - 0 SC Heerenveen (w)
Primera Division de Honduras
2018-10-19 01:00:00 CD Olimpia 2 - 0 C.D. Real de Minas
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-10-19 18:30:00 Palma Futsal 4 - 1 Vaidepenas Futsal
2018-10-19 18:45:00 Catgas Energia Futsal 5 - 3 Antequera Futsal
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2018-10-19 13:00:00 AS Roma U20 5 - 0 Palermo U20
2018-10-19 17:00:00 Juventus U20 2 - 0 Chievo U20
German 3.Liga
2018-10-19 17:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 0 Vfr Aalen
Uzbek League
2018-10-19 13:00:00 OTMK Olmaliq 0 - 2 Nasaf Qarshi
2018-10-19 13:00:00 Neftchi Fargona 3 - 1 Qizilqum Zarafshon
2018-10-19 13:00:00 Sogdiana Jizak 1 - 0 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
Israel B League
2018-10-19 10:00:00 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 0 - 3 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
2018-10-19 10:30:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 2 - 0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
2018-10-19 10:45:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem 0 - 1 Maccabi Herzliya
2018-10-19 11:00:00 Maccabi Shaarayim 1 - 0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
2018-10-19 11:00:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 0 - 0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
2018-10-19 11:00:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0 - 2 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
2018-10-19 11:00:00 Hapoel Herzliya 1 - 0 Hapoel Shfaram
2018-10-19 11:15:00 Hapoel Kaukab 1 - 0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
2018-10-19 11:15:00 Kafr Qasim 2 - 0 Maccabi Yavne
2018-10-19 11:30:00 Ironi Tiberias 2 - 0 Ironi Nesher
2018-10-19 11:30:00 Hapoel Azor 2 - 0 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2018-10-19 11:30:00 AS Ashdod 0 - 2 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
2018-10-19 11:30:00 Moadon Sport Tira 1 - 2 Hapoel Jerusalem
2018-10-19 11:30:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 1 - 1 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
2018-10-19 12:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1 - 3 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Czech Republic U19 League
2018-10-19 11:00:00 Banik Ostrava U19 1 - 0 Vysocina Jihlava U19
2018-10-19 11:00:00 MFK Karvina U19 1 - 2 Tescoma Zlin U19
Denmark Youth U19
2018-10-19 12:00:00 Aarhus AGF U19 2 - 1 FC Kobenhavn U19
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2018-10-19 14:00:00 USM EL HARRACH 0 - 0 ASO Chlef
2018-10-19 15:00:00 RC Relizane 2 - 0 RC Kouba
2018-10-19 15:00:00 JSM Skikda 2 - 0 USM Blida
2018-10-19 16:45:00 MC El Eulma 1 - 0 A Bou Saada
Cyprus 2 Division
2018-10-19 15:59:00 Othellos Athienou 0 - 0 Ethnikos Achnas FC
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Deportivo Riestra 0 - 3 San Telmo
2018-10-19 18:30:00 Talleres Rem de Escalada 2 - 1 Almirante Brown
2018-10-19 18:30:00 Tristan Suarez 3 - 0 Sacachispas
Algeria U20 Youth League
2018-10-19 10:00:00 USM El Harrach U21 0 - 0 ASO Chlef U21
2018-10-19 10:00:00 MC EI Eulma U21 2 - 1 A Bou Saada U21
2018-10-19 10:00:00 NA Hussein Dey U21 2 - 0 CR Belouizdad U21
2018-10-19 10:00:00 JSM Skikda U21 1 - 1 USM Blida U21
2018-10-19 10:10:00 RC Relizane U21 1 - 0 RC Kouba U21
2018-10-19 13:45:00 MC Oran U21 1 - 2 JS Kabylie U21
2018-10-19 14:00:00 USM Alger U21 1 - 4 ES Setif U21
2018-10-19 15:10:00 JS Saoura U21 2 - 1 Paradou AC U21
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2018-10-19 12:05:00 Al Sahel 2 - 1 Al-Akhdoud
2018-10-19 12:05:00 Jubail 2 - 0 Al Drae
2018-10-19 12:20:00 Al-Draih 0 - 2 Al-Riyadh
2018-10-19 12:20:00 Al-Sadd FC(SA) 2 - 1 Hercue
2018-10-19 12:25:00 Afief 2 - 2 Alwatani
2018-10-19 12:30:00 Al-Arabi(KSA) 1 - 1 Al Kholood
2018-10-19 12:30:00 Al Bukayriyah 3 - 2 Al-Muzahmiyya
2018-10-19 12:35:00 Arar FC 0 - 2 Hottain (KSA)
2018-10-19 12:45:00 Wajj 1 - 1 Al-Sharq
2018-10-19 12:50:00 Al-Ghazwa 1 - 4 Al-Taqdom
2018-10-19 12:55:00 Al-Suqoor(KSA) 0 - 0 Al-Jndal
ISR U19
2018-10-19 15:00:00 TSC Lazio Futsal 2 - 2 augusta Seaborne Futsal
Mexico Youth U20
2018-10-19 14:00:00 Atlas U20 4 - 0 Veracruz U20
Belgian U21
2018-10-19 17:30:00 Racing Genk U21 3 - 1 St.-Truidense U21
2018-10-19 17:30:00 Club Brugge U21 3 - 2 Standard Liege U21
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Royal Antwerp FC U21 4 - 1 Cercle Brugge U21
Malta First Division League
2018-10-19 17:00:00 Swieqi United 3 - 4 Zebbug Rangers
2018-10-19 17:00:00 Santa Lucia 4 - 2 San Gwann
Serbia Prva Liga
2018-10-19 12:30:00 FK Sindelic Nis 1 - 0 Zlatibor Cajetina
Armenia Division 2
2018-10-19 11:00:00 Erebuni 0 - 2 Alashkert B Martuni
Kazakhstan Division 1
2018-10-19 10:00:00 Kairat Academy 1 - 1 Ekibastuzets
Bulgaria U19
2018-10-19 12:30:00 Cherno More U19 3 - 1 Beroe U19
2018-10-19 12:30:00 FC Dunav Ruse U19 1 - 0 Ma Alexis U19
2018-10-19 12:30:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad U19 2 - 1 Montana U19
2018-10-19 12:30:00 Slavia Sofia U19 2 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad U19
2018-10-19 12:30:00 Yantra Gabrovo U19 3 - 0 Sliven U19
Turkey A2 League U19
2018-10-19 13:00:00 Bursaspor U19 1 - 2 Galatasaray U19
Georgia Division
2018-10-19 11:00:00 FC Gagra 5 - 1 Merani Tbilisi
2018-10-19 11:00:00 Samgurali Tskh 1 - 1 FC Shevardeni
Indonesia Super League
2018-10-19 08:30:00 Mitra Kukar 0 - 1 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
2018-10-19 08:30:00 Pusamania Borneo FC 1 - 2 PSM Makassar
2018-10-19 11:30:00 Barito Putera 0 - 0 Perseru Serui
Italy Futsal
2018-10-19 18:30:00 Latina C5 Futsal 0 - 1 Phil diae Bolley
2018-10-19 18:30:00 Catania Futsal 1 - 6 Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-10-19 12:00:00 Denizlispor U21 5 - 1 Afjet Afyonspor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-10-19 10:00:00 Galatasaray U21 0 - 1 Bursaspor U21
International Friendly
2018-10-19 15:15:00 Al Duhail 2 - 1 Myanmar
India Super League
2018-10-19 14:00:00 Mumbai City 2 - 0 Pune City
Pakistan Premier League
2018-10-19 10:00:00 Muslim FC 0 - 2 Pakistan Army
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-10-19 00:30:00 Vitoria PE U20 1 - 4 Palmeiras (Youth)
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Guarani SP (Youth) 2 - 2 Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
2018-10-19 21:00:00 America RN (Youth) 0 - 1 Fortaleza (Youth)
Belgium Women's Premier League
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Standard Liege (w) 4 - 2 Racing Genk (w)
2018-10-19 18:30:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w) 1 - 2 Anderlecht (w)
India Goa Professional League
2018-10-19 10:30:00 Panjim Footballers 0 - 0 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
Germany Youth U19 League
2018-10-19 16:30:00 Karlsruher SC U19 1 - 2 Hoffenheim U19
Germany Regionalliga
2018-10-19 17:00:00 FSV Frankfurt 2 - 3 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)
2018-10-19 17:00:00 TSV Buchbach 0 - 3 SpVgg Bayreuth
2018-10-19 17:00:00 FC Augsburg II 1 - 1 VfR Garching
2018-10-19 17:00:00 Greuther Furth (Youth) 0 - 0 Bayern Munchen (Youth)
2018-10-19 17:00:00 BFC Viktoria 1889 0 - 1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2018-10-19 17:30:00 Monchengladbach AM. 0 - 1 Bonner
2018-10-19 17:30:00 SV Rodinghausen 1 - 2 Wuppertaler SV Borussia
2018-10-19 17:30:00 Viktoria koln 1 - 0 SV Lippstadt
2018-10-19 17:30:00 FK Pirmasens 1 - 1 Kickers Offenbach
2018-10-19 17:30:00 VFB Lubeck 3 - 1 Werder Bremen (Youth)
2018-10-19 17:30:00 FC Memmingen 6 - 2 FV Illertissen
Austrian 3.Liga
2018-10-19 17:00:00 Wolfsberger AC Amateure 1 - 2 Grazer AK
2018-10-19 17:00:00 VST Volkermarkt 1 - 5 SC Gleisdorf
2018-10-19 17:00:00 SC Schwaz 0 - 2 Kufstein
2018-10-19 17:00:00 SV Grodig 1 - 0 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
2018-10-19 17:00:00 SV Wals-Grunau 1 - 3 St. Johann
2018-10-19 17:00:00 SV Seekirchen 3 - 2 Rheindorf Altach B
2018-10-19 17:00:00 FC Wels 1 - 3 TUS Bad Gleichenberg
2018-10-19 17:00:00 Vocklamarkt 3 - 1 SV Lendorf
2018-10-19 17:00:00 St.Polten Amateure 2 - 1 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth)
2018-10-19 17:00:00 Bischofshofen 0 - 7 USK Anif
2018-10-19 17:00:00 Neusiedl 2 - 0 Traiskirchen
2018-10-19 17:00:00 ASV Bruck 0 - 2 SV Leobendorf
2018-10-19 17:30:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf 2 - 2 Parndorf
2018-10-19 17:30:00 SC Mannsdorf 1 - 1 Wiener SC
2018-10-19 17:30:00 SV Schwechat 0 - 0 Stadlau
Denmark - 2.Liga
2018-10-19 17:00:00 Kolding FC 3 - 1 Ringkobing
Russia Div 2
2018-10-19 15:00:00 Luki Energiya 2 - 1 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Kenya Super League
2018-10-19 12:00:00 Nakumatt 1 - 0 Wu Shuru
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-10-19 18:30:00 General Lamadrid 2 - 1 Ferrocarril Midland
2018-10-19 18:30:00 Ituzaingo 1 - 4 Victoriano Arenas
2018-10-19 18:30:00 Club Lujan 1 - 1 Canuelas FC
2018-10-19 18:30:00 Villa San Carlos 0 - 0 Deportivo Armenio
2018-10-19 19:00:00 Central Cordoba De Rosario 3 - 1 Berazategui
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-10-19 18:30:00 Yupanqui 2 - 1 Centro Espanol
Rwanda National League
2018-10-19 14:50:00 APR FC 2 - 0 Amagaju
Austria Landesliga
2018-10-19 16:10:00 SAK Klagenfurt 4 - 1 ASKO Wolfnitz
2018-10-19 17:00:00 Usv Mettersdorf 0 - 1 TSV Sparkasse Pollau
2018-10-19 17:00:00 USV Gnas 1 - 1 SV Lafnitz II
2018-10-19 17:00:00 SV Wildon 1 - 4 St. Anna am Aigen
2018-10-19 17:00:00 SV Strass 4 - 1 SV Baumit Peggau
The women's league of Argentina
2018-10-19 18:30:00 Boca Juniors (w) 3 - 0 Estudiantes LP (w)
Czech Group D League
2018-10-19 15:59:00 Slavia Kromeriz 2 - 2 Unicov
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-10-19 17:00:00 SC Concordia Hamburg 1 - 1 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst
2018-10-19 17:00:00 SC Eltersdorf 3 - 0 Bayern Hof
2018-10-19 17:00:00 Brinkumer SV 5 - 3 LTS Bremerhaven
2018-10-19 17:30:00 Habenhauser 2 - 3 BSC Hastedt
2018-10-19 17:30:00 KSV Baunatal 0 - 3 FSC Lohfelden
2018-10-19 17:30:00 Bad Vilbel 5 - 0 FC Ederbergland
2018-10-19 17:30:00 TuS Osdorf 2 - 0 SV Curslack Neuengamme
2018-10-19 17:30:00 FSV luckenwalde 2 - 0 VFC Plauen
2018-10-19 17:30:00 SC Victoria Hamburg 3 - 0 SV Rugenbergen
2018-10-19 17:30:00 FC Oberneuland 6 - 0 OSC Bremerhaven
2018-10-19 18:00:00 SG Union Sandersdorf 2 - 0 Ludwigsfelder FC
2018-10-19 18:00:00 BV Cloppenburg 1 - 0 Heeslinger SC
2018-10-19 18:00:00 FC Suderelbe 1 - 4 TSV Sasel
England U23 Premier League
2018-10-19 11:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 1 - 0 Leicester City U23
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Brighton U23 2 - 1 Blackburn Rovers U23
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Southampton U23 3 - 2 Wolves U23
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Middlesbrough U23 2 - 3 Reading U23
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Manchester United U23 3 - 0 Sunderland U23
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Fulham U23 0 - 3 West Bromwich U23
Uganda Super Cup
2018-10-19 13:00:00 Onduparaka FC 0 - 2 Kampala City Council FC
2018-10-19 13:30:00 URA Kampala 1 - 0 Ndejje University
Argentine Torneo B
2018-10-19 19:00:00 San Jorge Tucuman 2 - 1 Sarmiento Resistencia
England U23 1.Liga
2018-10-19 13:00:00 Barnsley U23 1 - 4 Leeds United U23
2018-10-19 14:00:00 Watford U23 4 - 0 Bristol City U23
Russia Div 3
2018-10-19 12:25:00 ?roitsk 3 - 3 ?urevestnik
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-10-19 15:00:00 Unam Pumas II 2 - 1 Real Zamora
2018-10-19 15:00:00 Club America II 3 - 1 Sporting Canamy
2018-10-19 21:00:00 CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan 0 - 3 Constructores Gomez Palacio
Belgium Reserve League
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Antwerp Reserves 4 - 1 Cercle Brugge Reserves
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-10-19 18:45:00 Carrigaline United 1 - 2 Cobh Wanderers
Argentina Reserve League
2018-10-19 13:00:00 Colon Reserves 0 - 1 CA River Plate Reserves
2018-10-19 13:00:00 Velez Sarsfield Reserves 2 - 0 Gimnasia LP Reserves
2018-10-19 13:00:00 Estudiantes LP Reserves 0 - 0 Atletico Tucuman Reserve
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2018-10-19 12:00:00 Inainte Modelu 1 - 2 CS Faurei
2018-10-19 12:00:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 1 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
2018-10-19 12:00:00 FCM Alexandria 2 - 0 FC Pucioasa
2018-10-19 12:00:00 Astra Giurgiu II 0 - 6 FC Voluntari II
2018-10-19 12:00:00 SC Municipal Petrotub Roman 1 - 5 Sporting Liesti
2018-10-19 12:00:00 ACSO Filiasi 2 - 4 SR Brasov
2018-10-19 12:00:00 MSE Targu Mures 0 - 0 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
2018-10-19 12:00:00 FC Unirea Alba Iulia 2 - 2 National Sebis
2018-10-19 12:00:00 Unirea Dej 1 - 1 Avantul Reghin
2018-10-19 12:00:00 Cluj II 2 - 1 AFC Harman
2018-10-19 12:00:00 Millenium Giarmata 4 - 1 CS Ocna Mures
2018-10-19 12:00:00 CS Municipal Lugoj 1 - 2 ACS Dumbravita
2018-10-19 12:00:00 FC Botosani II 6 - 1 CS Sanatatea Darabani
Azerbaijan Division 2
2018-10-19 11:00:00 Olimpik-Shuvalan Baku 1 - 1 Zaqatala FK
2018-10-19 11:00:00 FC Agsu 2 - 1 Qarabag II
2018-10-19 11:00:00 FK Kapaz Ganca 0 - 0 Keshla FK II
2018-10-19 11:00:00 Standard Sumgayit II 2 - 0 PFC Neftchi II
2018-10-19 11:00:00 Turan Tovuz 2 - 1 Sabah II
Spain Segunda Women
2018-10-19 20:00:00 Union Viera CF (w) 3 - 0 CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w)
Israel C League
2018-10-19 09:00:00 MS Hapoel Yeroham 1 - 0 SC Maccabi Ashdod
2018-10-19 09:00:00 Beitar Petah Tikva 2 - 0 Ironi Rishon Lezion
2018-10-19 09:30:00 SC Beer Sheva 0 - 0 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
2018-10-19 09:30:00 Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot FC 1 - 0 Beitar Givat Zeev Shabi
2018-10-19 10:00:00 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 1 - 1 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva
2018-10-19 11:00:00 Ironi Beit Dagan 3 - 4 Shimshon Tel Aviv
2018-10-19 11:00:00 Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa FC 3 - 2 MS Tseirey Taybe
2018-10-19 11:30:00 Ironi Or Yehuda 1 - 2 Hapoel Hod HaSharon
2018-10-19 12:00:00 Maccabi Ahi Iksal 0 - 1 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Brazil
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Avai U19 1 - 0 Joinville EC U19
Leinster Senior Cup
2018-10-19 18:45:00 Tolka Rovers 2 - 1 Inchicore Athletic FC
Ecuador Reserve League
2018-10-19 15:59:00 Emelec Reserves 2 - 0 Macara Reserves
2018-10-19 19:00:00 Delfin SC Reserves 1 - 0 SD Aucas Reserves
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-10-19 21:00:00 Club Necaxa Women 0 - 3 Chivas Guadalajara Women
Portugal U23
2018-10-19 14:30:00 Cova Piedade U23 1 - 1 Feirense U23
2018-10-19 15:30:00 Rio Ave U23 1 - 0 Coimbra EC U23
Indonesia Liga 1 U19
2018-10-19 08:00:00 Perseru Serui U19 0 - 2 Mitra Kukar U19
2018-10-19 08:30:00 Persebaya Surabaya U19 3 - 1 Persela Lamongan U19
2018-10-19 08:30:00 PSIS Semarang U19 1 - 1 SMS Medan U19
Cyprus Division 3
2018-10-19 15:00:00 Ethnikos Assia 1 - 3 Elpida Astromeriti