Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2018-09-30 16:15:00 Patronato Parana 2 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2018-09-30 18:30:00 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2018-09-30 20:45:00 Belgrano 0 - 1 CA Huracan
2018-09-30 23:00:00 Boca Juniors 3 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
Austrian Bundesliga
2018-09-30 12:30:00 Mattersburg 2 - 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
2018-09-30 12:30:00 TSV Hartberg 0 - 1 Austria Wien
2018-09-30 15:00:00 LASK Linz 0 - 0 Sturm Graz
Brazil Serie A
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Palmeiras 3 - 1 Cruzeiro (MG)
2018-09-30 19:00:00 Atletico Mineiro 5 - 2 Sport Club Recife PE
2018-09-30 19:00:00 Santos 1 - 0 Atletico Paranaense
2018-09-30 19:00:00 Botafogo RJ 2 - 2 Sao Paulo
2018-09-30 19:00:00 Internacional RS 2 - 1 Vitoria BA
2018-09-30 22:00:00 Ceara 3 - 1 Chapecoense SC
Belgian Pro League
2018-09-30 12:30:00 Anderlecht 0 - 0 Sint-Truidense
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Oostende 1 - 3 Standard Liege
2018-09-30 18:00:00 Royal Antwerp 2 - 2 KAA Gent
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-09-30 13:30:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 Cracovia Krakow
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Lech Poznan 2 - 1 Miedz Legnica
Denmark Superligaen
2018-09-30 10:00:00 Vendsyssel 2 - 1 FC Copenhagen
2018-09-30 12:00:00 Esbjerg 0 - 0 Aarhus AGF
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Aalborg 0 - 1 Odense BK
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Brondby IF 1 - 2 AC Horsens
German Bundesliga
2018-09-30 13:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 1 Hannover 96
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Augsburg 4 - 1 SC Freiburg
German Bundesliga 2
2018-09-30 11:30:00 Hamburger SV 0 - 0 St. Pauli
2018-09-30 11:30:00 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 Greuther Furth
2018-09-30 11:30:00 SV Sandhausen 0 - 1 Magdeburg
Russia Premier League
2018-09-30 11:00:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 2 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
2018-09-30 13:30:00 FC Krasnodar 3 - 0 Dynamo Moscow
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Spartak Moscow 0 - 1 Rostov FK
France Ligue 1
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Rennes 1 - 1 Toulouse
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Montpellier 3 - 0 Nimes
2018-09-30 19:00:00 Lille 3 - 0 Marseille
Finland Veikkausliga
2018-09-30 15:30:00 RoPS Rovaniemi 0 - 1 SJK Seinajoen
2018-09-30 15:30:00 Lahti 2 - 5 TPS Turku
Korea League
2018-09-30 05:00:00 FC Seoul 2 - 2 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
2018-09-30 07:00:00 Incheon United 2 - 2 Gyeongnam FC
2018-09-30 07:00:00 Pohang Steelers 2 - 1 Daegu FC
Holland Eredivisie
2018-09-30 10:15:00 Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 Emmen
2018-09-30 12:30:00 De Graafschap 2 - 1 Willem II
2018-09-30 12:30:00 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 PEC Zwolle
2018-09-30 12:30:00 Groningen 1 - 1 FC Utrecht
2018-09-30 14:45:00 Feyenoord 2 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem
Holland Jupiler League
2018-09-30 12:30:00 FC Twente Enschede 2 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
USA Major League Soccer
2018-09-30 00:30:00 Houston Dynamo 3 - 2 San Jose Earthquakes
2018-09-30 02:00:00 LA Galaxy 3 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps
2018-09-30 02:40:00 Portland Timbers 0 - 0 FC Dallas
2018-09-30 17:00:00 New York Red Bulls 2 - 0 Atlanta United
2018-09-30 21:15:00 FC Kansas City 1 - 1 Real Salt Lake
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Haugesund 1 - 0 Bodo Glimt
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Lillestrom 3 - 2 Stabaek
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Ranheim IL 2 - 1 Kristiansund BK
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Valerenga 3 - 2 Start IK
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Sarpsborg 08 0 - 1 Stromsgodset
2018-09-30 18:00:00 Molde 1 - 0 Rosenborg
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Nacional da Madeira 0 - 3 Santa Clara
2018-09-30 17:30:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1 Vitoria Setubal
2018-09-30 19:30:00 Belenenses 0 - 3 Sporting Braga
J-League Division 1
2018-09-30 05:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 3 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Dalkurd FF 0 - 4 AIK Solna
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Kalmar 1 - 1 Brommapojkarna
2018-09-30 15:30:00 Malmo FF 0 - 0 GIF Sundsvall
2018-09-30 15:30:00 Djurgardens 0 - 2 Ostersunds FK
Swiss Super League
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Lugano 2 - 2 Basel
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Luzern 1 - 3 FC Sion
2018-09-30 14:00:00 FC Zurich 0 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax
Scottish Premier League
2018-09-30 12:30:00 Livingston 1 - 0 Glasgow Rangers
Turkish Super Liga
2018-09-30 10:30:00 Sivasspor 2 - 0 Bursaspor
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Goztepe 3 - 2 Konyaspor
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Caykur Rizespor 3 - 0 Fenerbahce
Spanish La Liga
2018-09-30 10:00:00 SD Huesca 1 - 1 Girona
2018-09-30 14:15:00 Villarreal 0 - 1 Real Valladolid
2018-09-30 16:30:00 Levante 2 - 1 Alaves
2018-09-30 18:45:00 Real Betis 1 - 0 Leganes
Greece National A
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Apollon Smirnis 0 - 2 Panionios
2018-09-30 15:15:00 Levadiakos 0 - 2 PAE Atromitos
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Aris Thessaloniki 2 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
2018-09-30 17:30:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 - 1 PAOK Saloniki
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-09-30 10:00:00 AD Alcorcon 2 - 0 Real Oviedo
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Malaga 1 - 0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Almeria 2 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Osasuna 0 - 0 Numancia
2018-09-30 18:00:00 Extremadura 2 - 2 Elche
2018-09-30 18:30:00 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 3 Deportivo La Coruna
Italian Serie A
2018-09-30 10:30:00 Bologna 2 - 1 Udinese
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Frosinone 1 - 2 Genoa
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Fiorentina 2 - 0 Atalanta
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Chievo 0 - 1 Torino
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Parma 1 - 0 Empoli
2018-09-30 18:30:00 Sassuolo 1 - 4 AC Milan
English Premier League
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Cardiff City 1 - 2 Burnley
Italian Serie B
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 1 - 1 Perugia
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Ascoli 0 - 0 Cremonese
2018-09-30 19:00:00 Benevento 1 - 3 Foggia
International Club Friendly
2018-09-30 07:30:00 Campbelltown City SC 2 - 1 Queensland Lions SC
2018-09-30 08:00:00 Persinga Ngawi 2 - 0 Persidafon
2018-09-30 08:00:00 Persip Pekalongan 1 - 1 Persatu Tuban
2018-09-30 11:00:00 Green Buffaloes 1 - 0 Green Eagles
2018-09-30 13:15:00 Power Dynamos 1 - 1 Mufulira Wanderers
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Asante Kotoko FC 3 - 0 Berekum Chelsea
2018-09-30 18:30:00 Pacajus 0 - 1 Ferroviario CE
Chinese Super League
2018-09-30 09:30:00 Tianjin QuanJian 0 - 3 Chongqing SWM Motors
2018-09-30 11:35:00 Shanghai Shenhua 3 - 1 Guangzhou Fuli FC
2018-09-30 11:35:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 1 - 0 Tianjin Teda
2018-09-30 11:35:00 Shandong Luneng 1 - 1 Beijing Renhe
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2018-09-30 11:30:00 Beijing BeiKong 2 - 1 Meizhou Meixian Techand
2018-09-30 11:30:00 Meizhou Hakka 1 - 3 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
2018-09-30 11:30:00 Liaoning FC 3 - 2 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2018-09-30 11:00:00 Praiense 5 - 1 Pinhalnovense
2018-09-30 14:00:00 GRAP 2 - 4 Uniao Santiago
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Praia Milfontes 2 - 5 Valenciano
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Vila Flor SC 0 - 5 Amarante
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Merelinense 0 - 3 CF Uniao Madeira
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Anadia 3 - 1 aljustrelense
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Casa Pia AC 2 - 0 Olimpico Montijo
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Peniche 1 - 3 Montalegre
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Oliveira Hospital 1 - 1 Lusitanos
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Santa Iria 3 - 1 Lourinhanense
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Silves 2 - 1 Paredes
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Fatima 1 - 0 Oliveirense
2018-09-30 14:00:00 GD Mirandes 2 - 3 Coimbroes
2018-09-30 14:00:00 FC Felgueiras 2 - 0 GD Joane
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Amora FC 8 - 0 Asteras Magoulas
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Real Sport Clube 0 - 0 Mirandela
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Beira Mar 0 - 1 Marr Tino
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Irons 0 - 3 SCU Torreense
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Sal gadacz 1 - 0 Academica Coimbra
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Agueda 1 - 0 FC Famalicao
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Lusitano Evora 0 - 0 Oriental Lisboa
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Gil Vicente 0 - 1 GD Chaves
2018-09-30 14:00:00 GDCRS Vila Silgueiros 0 - 2 SC Angrense
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Rio Tanto 1 - 4 Mornar
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Beneditense 0 - 3 FC Armacenenses
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Caldas 1 - 2 Gafanha
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Uniao de Tomar 0 - 3 Vilafranquense
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Alverca 0 - 3 Viseu
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Cacadores Taipas 0 - 1 FC Arouca
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Vasco da Gama(POR) 0 - 1 Estoril
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Valadares Gaia FC 0 - 1 Louletano
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Portalegrense 0 - 3 SC Farense
2018-09-30 14:00:00 GD Vitoria Sernache 1 - 3 Sertanense FC
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Loris 1 - 0 ARC Olorus
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Vila Real 2 - 2 Sanjoanense
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Fafe 1 - 0 Ideal
2018-09-30 14:00:00 FC Cesarense 1 - 1 SC Covilha
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Clube Desportivo Trofense 2 - 3 Penafiel
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Torres Novas 0 - 4 Maria da Fonte
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Sp. Espinho 0 - 0 Sintrense
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Limianos 2 - 1 CD Mafra
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Clube Condeixa 1 - 3 Pacos de Ferreira
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Sacavenense 2 - 1 Varzim
2018-09-30 15:00:00 FC Vale Formoso 0 - 3 Uniao Leiria
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-09-30 11:00:00 Desna Chernihiv 0 - 2 FC Vorskla Poltava
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa 0 - 1 FC Mariupol
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Zorya 0 - 0 FC Lviv
2018-09-30 16:30:00 Arsenal Kyiv 0 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv
Slovenia 2.Liga
2018-09-30 13:30:00 Brda 1 - 1 ND Beltinci
Swiss Challenge League
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Vaduz 2 - 1 Aarau
Sweden Superettan
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Oster 0 - 0 Gefle IF
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Landskrona BoIS 3 - 4 IK Frej Taby
2018-09-30 15:30:00 Norrby IF 3 - 2 Halmstads
Norway Adeccoligaen
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Floro 3 - 2 Viking
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Tromsdalen 3 - 0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Asane Fotball 0 - 2 Sandnes Ulf
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Levanger FK 1 - 4 Strommen
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Sogndal 1 - 0 Nest Sotra
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Notodden FK 0 - 1 Ham-Kam
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Aalesund FK 1 - 1 Jerv
Romania Liga I
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 0 CSM Studentesc Iasi
2018-09-30 15:00:00 FC Viitorul Constanta 1 - 0 FC Astra Giurgiu
2018-09-30 18:00:00 AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 3 Steaua Bucuresti
Danish 1st Division
2018-09-30 12:45:00 Fremad Amager 0 - 0 Thisted FC
2018-09-30 12:45:00 Fredericia 1 - 2 Silkeborg
2018-09-30 12:45:00 Helsingor 3 - 0 Roskilde
2018-09-30 12:45:00 Hvidovre IF 1 - 3 Viborg
2018-09-30 12:45:00 Lyngby 2 - 2 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
2018-09-30 12:45:00 Nykobing FC 4 - 2 Naestved
Austria Erste Division
2018-09-30 08:30:00 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt 0 - 3 SV Ried
Serbian Superliga
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Proleter 4 - 1 Zemun
2018-09-30 13:00:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 - 1 Vojvodina Novi Sad
2018-09-30 17:00:00 Radnicki Nis 2 - 2 Partizan Belgrade
2018-09-30 17:00:00 Dinamo Vranje 1 - 0 Macva Sabac
2018-09-30 17:00:00 FK Backa Backa Palanka 1 - 0 FK Rad Beograd
2018-09-30 17:00:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 1 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
2018-09-30 17:00:00 FK Napredak Krusevac 1 - 1 Cukaricki Stankom
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-09-30 11:00:00 Istanbulspor 1 - 3 Boluspor
2018-09-30 13:30:00 Balikesirspor 2 - 1 Altay Spor Kulubu
2018-09-30 16:30:00 Adana Demirspor 4 - 0 Eskisehirspor
2018-09-30 16:30:00 Genclerbirligi 1 - 0 Afjet Afyonspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-09-30 12:00:00 FC Dunav Ruse 1 - 1 Beroe Stara Zagora
2018-09-30 14:30:00 Vereya 1 - 2 Botev Plovdiv
2018-09-30 17:00:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 0 Etar
Croatia 1.Division
2018-09-30 14:00:00 HNK Gorica 0 - 3 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2018-09-30 17:00:00 Rijeka 0 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
Welsh Premier League
2018-09-30 11:45:00 UWIC Inter Cardiff 4 - 1 The New Saints
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Diosgyor VTK 0 - 1 Fehervar Videoton
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Banik Ostrava 2 - 1 Slavia Praha
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Teplice 1 - 2 Baumit Jablonec
Belgian Second Division
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Oud Heverlee 1 - 3 Saint Gilloise
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-09-30 02:00:00 Necaxa 0 - 1 Santos Laguna
2018-09-30 02:05:00 Monterrey 3 - 0 Club Tijuana
2018-09-30 17:00:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 2 - 2 Puebla
2018-09-30 21:00:00 Lobos BUAP 3 - 1 Monarcas Morelia
2018-09-30 23:00:00 Club America 1 - 1 Chivas Guadalajara
Italy C1A
2018-09-30 12:30:00 Reggina 1 - 3 AC Monopoli
2018-09-30 12:30:00 Renate AC 0 - 1 Fermana
2018-09-30 12:30:00 Rimini 2 - 2 Pordenone Calcio SSD
2018-09-30 12:30:00 Giana 2 - 1 Sambenedettese
2018-09-30 12:30:00 Piacenza 3 - 0 Pisa
2018-09-30 12:30:00 Arezzo 2 - 1 Arzachena
2018-09-30 14:30:00 Alessandria 0 - 0 Lucchese
2018-09-30 14:30:00 Carrarese 2 - 1 Pro Patria
2018-09-30 14:30:00 Pistoiese 2 - 2 Gozzano
2018-09-30 16:30:00 Vis Pesaro 0 - 0 Ternana
2018-09-30 16:30:00 Paganese 1 - 3 Juve Stabia
2018-09-30 16:30:00 Albinoleffe 0 - 0 Triestina
2018-09-30 16:30:00 Alma Juventus Fano 1 - 1 Imolese
2018-09-30 16:30:00 Ravenna 1 - 0 Monza
2018-09-30 16:30:00 Teramo 1 - 1 Gubbio
2018-09-30 16:30:00 USD Virtus Verona 3 - 2 SudTirol
2018-09-30 18:30:00 Novara 1 - 1 JuventusU23
2018-09-30 18:30:00 ASD Albissola 2 - 3 Pro Vercelli
2018-09-30 18:30:00 Robur Siena S.S.D. 0 - 0 Pontedera
2018-09-30 18:30:00 Olbia 0 - 1 Pro Piacenza
UAFA Club Cup
2018-09-30 14:30:00 Al-Wasl 0 - 0 Al Ittihad(KSA)
2018-09-30 19:00:00 Sifakesi 2 - 2 Al-Naft
Ireland FAI Cup
2018-09-30 16:45:00 Bohemians 1 - 1 Cork City
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Netherlands U17 6 - 0 Montenegro U17
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Sweden U17 5 - 0 Liechtenstein U17
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Lithuania U17 1 - 2 Srbija C.Gora U17
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Hungary U17 0 - 0 Romania U17
Finland Ykkonen
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Ekenas IF Fotboll 0 - 0 Jaro
Sweden Division 1
2018-09-30 12:00:00 Umea FC 2 - 1 Carlstad United BK
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Sandvikens IF 1 - 1 FC Linkoping City
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Syrianska Botkyrka IF 3 - 1 Assyriska
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Vasteras SK FK 1 - 0 Sollentuna United
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Syrianska FC 2 - 2 Nykopings BIS
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Mjallby AIF 2 - 2 Lunds BK
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Akropolis IF 5 - 1 Karlslunds IF HFK
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Angelholms FF 0 - 3 Ljungskile
Poland Liga 2
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Wigry Suwalki 0 - 5 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 1 - 0 GKS Tychy
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 - 0 LKS Lodz
2018-09-30 17:00:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 2 Stal Mielec
Belarusian Premier League
2018-09-30 10:00:00 FK Vigvam Smolevichy 0 - 2 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
2018-09-30 12:00:00 Dinamo Brest 4 - 0 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
2018-09-30 14:00:00 FC Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 0 FK Vitebsk
2018-09-30 16:45:00 BATE Borisov 2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
Russian National Football League
2018-09-30 06:00:00 Luch Energiya 2 - 2 Tom Tomsk
2018-09-30 08:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 1 Fakel
2018-09-30 10:00:00 Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 1 Baltika Kaliningrad
2018-09-30 11:00:00 Tyumen 3 - 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2018-09-30 13:00:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow 2 - 6 FK Sochi
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Mordovya Saransk 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow II
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Torpedo Armavir 2 - 2 Rotor Volgograd
Primera Division de Uruguay
2018-09-30 18:30:00 Nacional Montevideo 1 - 0 El Tanque Sisley
Peru Primera Division
2018-09-30 01:00:00 Sport Boys 1 - 0 FBC Melgar
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Sporting Cristal 0 - 2 Comerciantes Unidos
2018-09-30 18:30:00 Deportivo Union Comercio 3 - 1 Deportivo Municipal
2018-09-30 21:00:00 Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Real Atletico Garcilaso
2018-09-30 23:15:00 Sport Huancayo 2 - 1 Dep.San Martin
Slovenia 1.Liga
2018-09-30 11:00:00 NK Mura 05 4 - 1 Maribor
2018-09-30 14:00:00 NK Rudar Velenje 2 - 1 Domzale
2018-09-30 16:15:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 1 Krsko Posavlje
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-09-30 01:00:00 Atletico Bucaramanga 2 - 1 Millonarios
2018-09-30 20:15:00 Jaguares de Cordoba 0 - 2 Deportivo Pasto
2018-09-30 22:15:00 America de Cali 0 - 0 Atletico Huila
2018-09-30 22:30:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 3 - 2 Boyaca Chico
J-League Division 2
2018-09-30 05:00:00 Yokohama FC 2 - 3 Renofa Yamaguchi
2018-09-30 05:00:00 Tochigi SC 0 - 1 Tokyo Verdy
2018-09-30 05:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 2 - 0 FC Gifu
2018-09-30 05:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 3 - 3 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2018-09-30 07:00:00 Roasso Kumamoto 0 - 4 Kyoto Sanga
English FA Women's Premier League
2018-09-30 11:00:00 Manchester United Women 0 - 0 Durham Wildcats LFC (w)
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Sheffield United (w) 4 - 1 Aston Villa (w)
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Leicester City (w) 4 - 2 Barnet (w)
2018-09-30 13:00:00 CrystalPalace (w) 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur (w)
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Charlton (w) 4 - 1 Lewes (w)
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-09-30 08:15:00 Viktoria Zizkov 2 - 1 FK MAS Taborsko
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Brno 0 - 0 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
2018-09-30 14:30:00 FK Graffin Vlasim 3 - 0 FK Banik Sokolov
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1 - 2 SC Znojmo
AFC U-16 Championship
2018-09-30 08:30:00 Japan U16 2 - 1 Oman U16
2018-09-30 12:45:00 North Korea U16 1 - 1 Tajikistan U16
Egyptian Premier League
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Nogoom El Mostakbal 0 - 1 El Entag Al Harby
2018-09-30 19:00:00 Misr Elmaqasah 0 - 1 El Daklyeh
Hong Kong Premier League
2018-09-30 06:30:00 Kai Jing 0 - 1 LeeMan
2018-09-30 09:30:00 Yuen Long FC 1 - 2 Southern District
Botola Pro 1
2018-09-30 17:00:00 Hassania Agadir 1 - 0 OCK Olympique de Khouribga
2018-09-30 19:30:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 1 - 1 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia
Lebanese Premier League
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Racing Beirut 2 - 2 Al-Ahed
Albania Division 2
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Besa Kavaje 2 - 0 KS Bylis
Slovakia 2. Liga
2018-09-30 08:30:00 FC Artmedia Petrzalka 2 - 1 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
2018-09-30 13:30:00 Slavoj Trebisov 0 - 2 MFK Skalica
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2018-09-30 17:00:00 FK Zeljeznicar 1 - 2 GOSK Gabela
Estonia Champions League
2018-09-30 12:00:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 2 FC Flora Tallinn
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-09-30 21:35:00 Olimpia Asuncion 2 - 0 FC Nacional Asuncion
2018-09-30 23:40:00 Sportivo Luqueno 0 - 0 Libertad
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2018-09-30 12:30:00 Speranta Nisporeni 1 - 2 FC Olimpia Balti
2018-09-30 12:30:00 Dinamo-Auto 3 - 1 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
2018-09-30 12:30:00 Zimbru Chisinau 2 - 0 FC Milsami
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 0 CS Petrocub
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-09-30 11:30:00 Estudiantes Caracas SC 3 - 2 Deportivo Anzoategui
2018-09-30 19:30:00 Atletico Venezuela 2 - 1 Deportivo Metropolitano
2018-09-30 20:00:00 Zulia FC 2 - 2 Trujillanos
2018-09-30 21:00:00 Deportivo Lara 2 - 0 Aragua FC
2018-09-30 22:00:00 Monagas SC 2 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello
2018-09-30 23:00:00 Deportivo Tachira 2 - 3 Estudiantes Merida FC
Primera Division de Chile
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Univ Catolica 1 - 0 Colo Colo
2018-09-30 20:30:00 CSD Antofagasta 1 - 0 Universidad de Concepcion
2018-09-30 23:00:00 Union Espanola 2 - 1 Curico Unido
Argentine Division 2
2018-09-30 17:35:00 Los Andes 1 - 1 Ferrol Carril Oeste
2018-09-30 18:30:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 - 0 Guillermo Brown
2018-09-30 19:30:00 Gimnasia Mendoza 1 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
2018-09-30 19:35:00 CA Platense 1 - 2 Quilmes
Malaysia Cup
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Selangor PKNS 0 - 2 Perak
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2018-09-30 08:30:00 Ruzomberok B 3 - 1 Poltar
2018-09-30 08:30:00 Raca Bratislava 3 - 0 MFK Rusovce
French Feminines D1
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Paris Saint Germain (w) 1 - 1 Lille OSC Metropole Women's
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Rodez Aveyron (w) 0 - 2 Lyon (w)
German Frauen Bundesliga
2018-09-30 09:00:00 Hoffenheim (w) 1 - 2 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
2018-09-30 12:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen (w) 0 - 3 SC Freiburg (w)
2018-09-30 12:00:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w) 3 - 0 Werder Bremen (w)
2018-09-30 12:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 6 - 0 Bayern Munchen (w)
2018-09-30 12:00:00 SC Sand (w) 5 - 0 Monchengladbach (w)
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Vittsjo GIK (w) 1 - 2 FC Rosengard (w)
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Kopparbergs Goteborg (w) 5 - 1 IFK Kalmar (w)
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Pitea IF (w) 4 - 2 Linkopings (w)
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Eskilstuna United (w) 3 - 1 Djurgardens (w)
USL First Division
2018-09-30 00:30:00 San Antonio 3 - 1 Seattle Sounders B
2018-09-30 00:30:00 Nashville 1 - 1 New York Red Bulls B
2018-09-30 00:30:00 Rio Grande Valley 2 - 1 Fresno FC
2018-09-30 01:00:00 Real Monarchs 0 - 2 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2018-09-30 02:00:00 Reno 1868 FC 2 - 0 Tulsa Roughneck
2018-09-30 02:30:00 Sacramento Republic FC 1 - 0 Portland Timbers Reserve
2018-09-30 02:30:00 Phoenix Rising FC 2 - 0 St Louis Lions
2018-09-30 03:00:00 Las Vegas Lights 0 - 1 OKC Energy FC
2018-09-30 17:00:00 Ottawa Fury 0 - 0 Bethlehem Steel
J-League Division 1
2018-09-30 04:00:00 NTV Beleza (w) 1 - 0 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w)
2018-09-30 06:00:00 Nagano Parceiro (W) 1 - 3 Kanagawa University (W)
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2018-09-30 11:00:00 Vildbjerg SF (w) 6 - 2 Varde (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2018-09-30 09:00:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 1 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda
2018-09-30 09:00:00 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 1 - 0 Akzhayik Oral
2018-09-30 09:00:00 Irtysh Pavlodar 1 - 0 FK Atyrau
2018-09-30 11:00:00 FC Kairat Almaty 6 - 1 FK Aktobe Lento
2018-09-30 12:00:00 Tobol Kostanai 1 - 0 Ordabasy
2018-09-30 12:00:00 Lokomotiv Astana 3 - 0 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Armenia Premier League
2018-09-30 11:00:00 Alashkert 2 - 1 Ararat Yerevan
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Gandzasar Kapan 1 - 2 FC Pyunik
Finland Women Premier League
2018-09-30 10:00:00 ONS (w) 2 - 1 Pallokissat (w)
2018-09-30 12:00:00 Ilves Tampere (w) 0 - 1 TiPS Vantaa (w)
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-09-30 09:00:00 Rubin Kazan (R) 0 - 2 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
2018-09-30 09:00:00 Spartak Moscow Youth 4 - 0 FK Rostov Youth
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2018-09-30 09:00:00 Ruch Chorzow (Youth) 1 - 1 Elana Torun Youth
2018-09-30 11:00:00 Arka Gdynia (Youth) 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth)
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth 2 - 1 Wisla Krakow (Youth)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2018-09-30 17:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 3 - 3 AD San Carlos
2018-09-30 17:05:00 AD Grecia 2 - 1 Universidad de Costa Rica
2018-09-30 19:30:00 AD Carmelita 0 - 3 Santos De Guapiles
2018-09-30 20:00:00 Perez Zeledon 3 - 1 Alajuelense
2018-09-30 21:05:00 Limon FC 1 - 3 Cartagines Deportiva SA
2018-09-30 23:30:00 Herediano 2 - 1 Guadalupe FC
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-09-30 00:30:00 CD Sonsonate 1 - 2 Aguila
2018-09-30 00:30:00 CD Chalatenango 0 - 1 CD Pasaquina
2018-09-30 21:00:00 CD FAS 0 - 4 Alianza San Salvador
2018-09-30 21:00:00 Santa Tecla 0 - 1 CD Audaz
Luxembourg National Division
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Hostert 0 - 3 Victoria Rosport
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Red Boys Differdange 3 - 2 US Rumelange
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Hamm RM Benfica FC 1 - 1 Etzella Ettelbruck
2018-09-30 14:00:00 F91 Dudelange 6 - 1 CS Petange
2018-09-30 15:00:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains 0 - 3 Racing Union
2018-09-30 15:59:00 UNA Strassen 0 - 4 Jeunesse Esch
Malta Premier League
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Sliema Wanderers FC 3 - 1 Tarxien Rainbows F.C
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Birkirkara FC 1 - 2 Gzira United
Lithuania cup
2018-09-30 10:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 3 - 0 Stumbras
Georgia Primera Division
2018-09-30 12:00:00 FC Kolkheti Poti 0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Dila Gori 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2018-09-30 12:30:00 Ajax Amsterdam (w) 2 - 0 VV Alkmaar (w)
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2018-09-30 14:00:00 KI Klaksvik 3 - 0 AB Argir
2018-09-30 14:00:00 EB Streymur 0 - 3 HB Torshavn
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Vikingur Gotu 1 - 1 B36 Torshavn
2018-09-30 14:00:00 TB Tuoroyri 2 - 1 Skala Itrottarfelag
2018-09-30 14:00:00 NSI Runavik 7 - 1 07 Vestur Sorvagur
Primera Division de Honduras
2018-09-30 21:00:00 CD Vida 2 - 2 C.D. Real de Minas
2018-09-30 22:00:00 CD Olimpia 2 - 1 Marathon
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-09-30 01:00:00 Coban Imperial 2 - 0 CSD Municipal
2018-09-30 17:30:00 Antigua GFC 0 - 0 Siquinala FC
2018-09-30 20:30:00 Guastatoya 3 - 1 Malacateco
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-09-30 11:15:00 Xota Navarra Futsal 0 - 3 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-09-30 19:00:00 Aurora 3 - 2 Real Potosi
2018-09-30 20:00:00 Bolivar 3 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
2018-09-30 21:15:00 Sport Boys Warnes 2 - 0 Club Guabira
2018-09-30 21:15:00 Nacional Potosi 1 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann
2018-09-30 23:30:00 Blooming 2 - 1 The Strongest
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-09-30 19:00:00 Universidad Catolica 2 - 0 Tecnico Universitario
2018-09-30 21:30:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) 1 - 1 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
Chile Primera B
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Cobreloa 1 - 1 Santiago Morning
2018-09-30 18:00:00 Santiago Wanderers 1 - 0 Cobresal
2018-09-30 19:30:00 Rangers Talca 0 - 1 Barnechea
2018-09-30 19:30:00 CD Copiapo S.A. 1 - 4 Union San Felipe
2018-09-30 23:00:00 San Marcos de Arica 1 - 1 Deportes La Serena
Azerbaijan Premier League
2018-09-30 14:00:00 FK Gilan Gabala 1 - 1 Keshla FK
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Standard Sumgayit 1 - 0 Zira FK
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2018-09-30 09:00:00 Fiorentina U20 1 - 4 Torino U20
German 3.Liga
2018-09-30 11:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 0 VfL Osnabruck
2018-09-30 12:00:00 Zwickau 2 - 3 Vfr Aalen
China Reserves League
2018-09-30 06:00:00 Beijing GuoAn (R) 2 - 3 Shanghai SIPG Reserves
2018-09-30 06:30:00 Changchun Yatai Reserves 1 - 2 Jiangsu Suning Reserves
Thai Premier League
2018-09-30 11:00:00 Sukhothai 2 - 3 Muang Thong United
2018-09-30 11:00:00 Chiangrai United 4 - 1 Ubon UMT United
2018-09-30 12:00:00 Suphanburi FC 2 - 0 Bangkok Glass
2018-09-30 12:00:00 BEC Tero Sasana 1 - 2 Ratchaburi FC
Hungary NB ?
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Cegled 3 - 2 SOROKSAR
2018-09-30 14:00:00 MTE Mosonmagyarovar 0 - 3 Kazincbarcika
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Monori SE 2 - 1 Vac-Dunakanyar
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Budaorsi SC 1 - 2 Gyirmot SE
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Bekescsaba 2 - 0 Dafuji cloth MTE
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Csakvari TK 3 - 3 Kaposvar
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 0 - 0 Duna-Tisza
2018-09-30 15:00:00 ZalaegerzsegTE 2 - 1 Dorogi FC
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Balmazujvarosi FC 1 - 1 Vasas
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Gyori ETO 1 - 0 Nyiregyhaza
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2018-09-30 14:00:00 SK Zapy 0 - 4 Slovan Velvary
Japan Football League
2018-09-30 04:00:00 Ryutsu Keizai University 0 - 5 Mio Biwako Shiga
Denmark Youth U19
2018-09-30 11:00:00 FC Kobenhavn U19 1 - 1 Silkeborg U19
Sweden U19
2018-09-30 12:00:00 Karlbergs BK U19 5 - 2 Varmdo IF U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-09-30 02:00:00 FC Juarez 2 - 1 Zacatepec
2018-09-30 23:45:00 Tampico Madero 0 - 2 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
English Women's Conference South
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Coventry (w) 4 - 1 C K Basildon (w)
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Loughborough Foxes (w) 0 - 1 Chichester City (w)
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Queens Park Rangers (w) 2 - 3 Plymouth Argyle (w)
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons (w) 1 - 0 Gillingham (w)
Ukraine Division 2
2018-09-30 12:00:00 FC Sumy 0 - 1 FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-09-30 12:00:00 Hirnyk-Sport 1 - 1 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Zirka Kirovohrad 0 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 0 MFK Mikolaiv
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 0 - 2 Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Dnipro-1 3 - 0 Balkany Zorya
Andorra Super league
2018-09-30 10:00:00 FC Santa Coloma 3 - 0 Encamp
2018-09-30 12:00:00 FC Ordino 2 - 1 UE Santa Coloma
2018-09-30 14:00:00 UE Engordany 1 - 1 La Posa FC Lusitans
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Inter Club Escaldes 0 - 1 Sant Julia
Bahrain Division
2018-09-30 15:30:00 Al-Ittifaq 1 - 2 Al-Tadhmon
2018-09-30 15:30:00 Bahrain SC 0 - 0 Al-Ittihad(BHR)
Azadegan League
2018-09-30 12:15:00 Persepolis Pakdasht 1 - 1 Malavan
2018-09-30 12:30:00 Shahrdari Tabriz 1 - 0 Khouneh Be Khouneh
2018-09-30 12:30:00 Fajr Sepasi 0 - 1 Qashqai Shiraz
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr 0 - 0 Shahin Bushehr
South Africa First League
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Richards Bay 1 - 0 Ajax Cape Town
2018-09-30 13:00:00 TS Galaxy 2 - 0 Witbank Spurs
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-09-30 18:30:00 Deportivo Riestra 1 - 0 Flandria
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-09-30 08:00:00 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF 1 - 1 Muleno CF
2018-09-30 08:30:00 EDMF Churra 2 - 2 Mazarron CF
2018-09-30 08:30:00 Santutxu FC 2 - 0 Amurrio
2018-09-30 09:00:00 Extremadura B 0 - 0 Olivenza FC
2018-09-30 09:00:00 Murcia B 0 - 1 Yeclano Deportivo
2018-09-30 09:30:00 CD Cabecense 3 - 1 Guadalcacin CD
2018-09-30 09:30:00 Cadiz B 1 - 1 Atletico Espeleno
2018-09-30 09:30:00 CD Gerena 0 - 2 Puente Genil
2018-09-30 09:30:00 Casetas 2 - 3 AD Sabinanigo
2018-09-30 09:30:00 Sevilla C 0 - 1 Coria CF
2018-09-30 09:30:00 CF Trival Valderas 1 - 0 CDF Tres Cantos
2018-09-30 09:30:00 Club Deportivo Sarinena 0 - 1 San Juan de Mozarrifar
2018-09-30 09:30:00 Real Zaragoza B 1 - 0 Tamar Ritter
2018-09-30 09:30:00 Alcobendas Sport 1 - 0 RSD Alcala Henares
2018-09-30 09:30:00 CD San Fernando de Henares 1 - 1 Alcorcon B
2018-09-30 09:30:00 RCD Carabanchel 1 - 1 CD Canillas
2018-09-30 09:30:00 Getafe B 2 - 2 Santa Ana
2018-09-30 09:30:00 Parla Escuela 2 - 3 CF San Agustin
2018-09-30 09:30:00 Portugalete 2 - 0 Bermeo
2018-09-30 09:30:00 Alaves B 0 - 0 Santurtzi CD
2018-09-30 09:30:00 CD Tarancon 0 - 3 Toledo
2018-09-30 09:45:00 Grama 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Valles
2018-09-30 09:45:00 Barreda Balompie 1 - 2 Atletico Albericia
2018-09-30 10:00:00 CD Varea 3 - 0 CD Anguiano
2018-09-30 10:00:00 Santa Catalina Atletico 2 - 0 San Rafael
2018-09-30 10:00:00 UB Lebrijana 3 - 0 Xerez Deportivo FC
2018-09-30 10:00:00 Condal CF 0 - 3 CD Llanes
2018-09-30 10:00:00 FC Santboia 0 - 2 AE Prat
2018-09-30 10:00:00 Leganes B 2 - 2 Villaverde Boetticher CF
2018-09-30 10:00:00 Paiporta 0 - 1 CD Roda
2018-09-30 10:00:00 Velez CF 1 - 1 Real Jaen CF
2018-09-30 10:00:00 Pobla De Mafumet CF 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc FC
2018-09-30 10:00:00 CP San Cristobal 3 - 0 UE Castelldefels
2018-09-30 10:00:00 Real Aviles 1 - 0 Madalena de Morcin
2018-09-30 10:00:00 Atletico Mancha real 4 - 1 Alhaurin de la Torre
2018-09-30 10:00:00 Atarfe Industrial CF 2 - 1 UD San Pedro
2018-09-30 10:00:00 Mostoles 1 - 2 Atletico Pinto
2018-09-30 10:00:00 Las Rozas 5 - 2 CD Vicalvaro
2018-09-30 10:00:00 EC Granollers 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
2018-09-30 10:00:00 CF Pozuelo Alarcon 1 - 4 Rayo Vallecano B
2018-09-30 10:00:00 Castuera 0 - 3 Merida AD
2018-09-30 10:15:00 CD Alhaurino 1 - 4 CD Linares Deportivo
2018-09-30 10:15:00 UE Sants 0 - 1 LHospitalet
2018-09-30 10:30:00 CD Covadonga 1 - 2 Marino luanco
2018-09-30 11:00:00 UD Las Zocas 0 - 5 Las Palmas C
2018-09-30 11:00:00 UD San Fernando 2 - 4 Atletico Union Guimar
2018-09-30 11:00:00 Tenerife B 1 - 1 Lanzarote
2018-09-30 11:00:00 CD Union Sur Yaiza 0 - 0 Atletico Tacoronte
2018-09-30 11:00:00 La Quadra 3 - 3 Panaderia Pulido
2018-09-30 14:00:00 CD Cortes 3 - 1 CD Beti Onak
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Numancia B 2 - 1 Almazan
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Alfaro 1 - 3 SD Logrones
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Mar Menor 1 - 0 Ciudad de Murcia
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Terrassa 0 - 1 CE Europa
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Ordizia KE 2 - 2 CD Basconia
2018-09-30 15:00:00 CD Binissalem 0 - 0 Song clade pull
2018-09-30 15:00:00 CF Rapid De Murillo 1 - 1 CD Autol
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Club Deportivo Tropezon 3 - 0 Solares
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Bell Bridget 1 - 1 Utebo FC
2018-09-30 15:00:00 CD Robres 0 - 0 SD Borja
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Poli Almeria 0 - 1 Motril
2018-09-30 15:00:00 CD Tuilla 1 - 0 UD Llanera
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Beroil Bupolsa 2 - 3 Cultural Leonesa B
2018-09-30 15:00:00 CF Vimenor 1 - 0 Ribamontan Al Mar CF
2018-09-30 15:00:00 FC Rinconeda Polanco 0 - 1 SD Torina
2018-09-30 15:00:00 CD Praviano 0 - 0 L Entregu CF
2018-09-30 15:00:00 San Claudio 1 - 1 Club Siero
2018-09-30 15:00:00 CF Calamocha 1 - 0 CD La Almunia
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Brea 2 - 0 CD Villanueva
2018-09-30 15:00:00 CD Rincon 2 - 2 Beauty Leila River team
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Naxara 2 - 0 Tudelano
2018-09-30 15:30:00 EI San Martin 0 - 0 UC Ceares
2018-09-30 15:30:00 CD Boiro 2 - 1 Deportivo Ourense
2018-09-30 15:30:00 SD Tarazona 4 - 2 CF Illueca
2018-09-30 15:30:00 UD San Lorenzo 1 - 3 CA Monzon
2018-09-30 15:30:00 CD Binefar 2 - 2 AD Almudevar
2018-09-30 15:30:00 CD Mosconia 4 - 0 Univ. Oviedo
2018-09-30 15:30:00 UD Alcudia 2 - 1 Constancia
2018-09-30 15:30:00 CF Soller 0 - 1 CE Esporles
2018-09-30 15:30:00 CD Arenteiro 2 - 1 Ribadumia CF
2018-09-30 15:30:00 Xerez Deportivo 1 - 1 AD Ceuta
2018-09-30 15:30:00 Caudal 2 - 0 UD Gijon Industrial
2018-09-30 15:30:00 CF Briviesca Norpetrol 2 - 1 La Baneza
2018-09-30 15:30:00 CD Colunga 0 - 0 CD Lealtad
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Porrino Industrial 0 - 1 Celtiga
2018-09-30 15:59:00 CP Calasancio 1 - 0 CD Agoncillo
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Jerez Industrial CF 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
2018-09-30 15:59:00 AD Llerenense 0 - 2 RCP Valverdeno
2018-09-30 15:59:00 CD Corellano 0 - 0 CD Cantolagua
2018-09-30 15:59:00 CCD Alberite 2 - 1 CDFC La Calzada
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Martos Club Deportivo 4 - 2 Loja CD
2018-09-30 15:59:00 CD Cieza 0 - 1 UD Los Garres
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Eldense 2 - 0 Silla CF
2018-09-30 15:59:00 UD Ourense 1 - 1 CF Alondras
2018-09-30 15:59:00 SCR Pena Deportiva 1 - 2 Formentera
2018-09-30 15:59:00 La Union CF 3 - 0 SFC Minerva
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Sestao 2 - 1 Suodu Pei
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Arosa SC 4 - 0 Paiosaco
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Compostela 2 - 3 Bergantinos CF
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Vianes 1 - 0 CD Berceo
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Almagro CF 0 - 1 La Roda CF
2018-09-30 15:59:00 CS Puertollano 1 - 2 CD Azuqueca
2018-09-30 15:59:00 La Solana 1 - 0 Albacete B
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Mora CF 2 - 1 CD Guadalajara
2018-09-30 15:59:00 CD Choco 1 - 1 UD Somozas
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Racing de Ferrol 4 - 2 Silva SD
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Arroyo Club Polideportivo 0 - 1 CD Coria
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Guadix CF 1 - 1 CD Huetor Vega
2018-09-30 16:00:00 CP Valdivia 0 - 2 Cacereno
2018-09-30 16:00:00 CD Barco 1 - 0 Polvorin
2018-09-30 16:00:00 CD Marchamalo 0 - 1 CP Villarrobledo
2018-09-30 16:00:00 Laracha 1 - 0 Racing Villalbes
2018-09-30 16:00:00 CD Diocesano 0 - 0 Atletico Pueblonuevo
2018-09-30 16:00:00 CD San Roque de Lepe 0 - 1 Cordoba B
2018-09-30 16:00:00 CF Reus Deportiu II 1 - 1 Figueres
2018-09-30 16:00:00 Minera 1 - 2 FC Cartagena B
2018-09-30 16:30:00 SD Deusto 0 - 1 Zamudio SD
2018-09-30 16:30:00 CD Valdelacalzada 1 - 3 CD Calamonte
2018-09-30 16:30:00 UP Plasencia 1 - 0 CD Azuaga
2018-09-30 16:30:00 Tomelloso 3 - 2 Quintanar Del Rey
2018-09-30 17:00:00 Ecija Balompie 3 - 2 Real Betis B
2018-09-30 17:00:00 Suokuaili Moss 4 - 0 Atletico Ibanes
2018-09-30 17:00:00 Huetor Tajar 0 - 0 Antequera CF
2018-09-30 17:00:00 CD Torreperogil 0 - 1 CD El Palo
2018-09-30 17:00:00 Torredonjimeno 2 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos CF
2018-09-30 17:00:00 CD Bezana 0 - 0 SD Textil Escudo
2018-09-30 17:00:00 Moralo CP 4 - 0 CD Montijo
2018-09-30 17:00:00 Atletico Pulpileno 2 - 0 CD Algar
2018-09-30 17:00:00 Huercal 2 - 1 La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-09-30 17:00:00 Olimpico de Totana 2 - 0 Aguilas CF
2018-09-30 17:00:00 CF Platges De Calvia 1 - 0 Santanyi
2018-09-30 17:00:00 UD Los Barrios 2 - 0 Conil CF
2018-09-30 17:30:00 CD Madridejos 1 - 0 Manchego Ciudad
Botola 2
2018-09-30 15:00:00 USK US Sidi Kacem 0 - 0 Wydad Temara
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Chabab Ben Guerir 2 - 3 Itihad Z. Khemisset
Mexico Youth U20
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Lobos BUAP U20 2 - 1 Monarcas Morelia U20
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Pumas U20 2 - 0 Puebla U20
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Club America U20 1 - 0 Chivas Guadalajara U20
Malta First Division League
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Santa Lucia 4 - 1 Naxxar Lions
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Qrendi 6 - 3 San Gwann
2018-09-30 15:15:00 Vittoriosa Stars 1 - 2 Zebbug Rangers
2018-09-30 15:15:00 Lija Athletic 1 - 1 Mqabba FC
2018-09-30 17:30:00 Marsa 1 - 3 Pembroke Athleta
Moldova Division 2
2018-09-30 12:30:00 Codru Lozova 1 - 0 Spatakihine U
2018-09-30 12:30:00 FC Floresti 1 - 1 Iskra Stal Ribnita
2018-09-30 12:30:00 Saxan Ceadir Lunga 6 - 2 FC ABUS Ungheni
2018-09-30 12:30:00 FC Singerei 3 - 0 FC Sireti
English Women's Conference North
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Doncaster Rovers Belles (w) 1 - 3 Nottingham Forest (w)
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Derby County (w) 1 - 0 Sunderland (w)
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Huddersfield (w) 4 - 1 Hull City (W)
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Fylde LFC (w) 4 - 1 Sheffield (w)
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Bradford City (w) 0 - 4 Middlesbrough (w)
Danish U17
2018-09-30 13:30:00 FC Kobenhavn U17 0 - 3 Silkeborg IF U17
SVK U19 A
2018-09-30 09:00:00 FK Senica U19 1 - 1 DAC Dunajska Streda U19
Estonia Esi Liiga
2018-09-30 10:00:00 Tallinna FC Levadia B 2 - 1 Elva
2018-09-30 14:00:00 FC Maardu 0 - 1 JK Welco Elekter
Iraqi Premier League
2018-09-30 12:30:00 AL Minaa 1 - 2 Al Bahri
2018-09-30 12:30:00 AI Kahrabaa 1 - 1 Al Hussein
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2018-09-30 09:00:00 Gyori Dozsa (w) 0 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC (w)
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Viktoria FC Szombathely (w) 3 - 0 Magyar Labdarugo Egylet Women
Serbia Prva Liga
2018-09-30 13:30:00 FK Buducnost Dobanovci 0 - 1 Indjija
2018-09-30 13:30:00 Zlatibor Cajetina 2 - 0 Novi Pazar
2018-09-30 13:30:00 FK Zarkovo 2 - 0 Sevojno Uzice
2018-09-30 13:30:00 FK Sindelic Nis 3 - 0 FK Bezanija
2018-09-30 13:30:00 Backa Topola 3 - 0 Teleoptik
2018-09-30 17:00:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 2 - 1 Borac Cacak
Armenia Division 2
2018-09-30 12:00:00 Banants B 2 - 1 Rail Locomotive
Paraguayan Division 2
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Club Fernando de la Mora
Kazakhstan Division 1
2018-09-30 09:00:00 Ekibastuzets 2 - 1 Baikonur
2018-09-30 09:00:00 Altay FK 0 - 0 FK Taraz
2018-09-30 11:00:00 Maktaaral 0 - 0 FK Kaspyi Aktau
Scotland WPL
2018-09-30 12:00:00 Spartans (w) 6 - 0 Forfar Farmington (w)
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Stirling University (w) 0 - 5 Hibernian (w)
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Glasgow Rangers (w) 5 - 2 Hamilton FC (w)
2018-09-30 13:10:00 Glasgow City (w) 3 - 2 Celtic (w)
England FA Women Super League
2018-09-30 11:30:00 Birmingham (w) 2 - 3 Manchester City (w)
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Liverpool (w) 0 - 1 Reading (w)
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Chelsea FC (w) 2 - 0 Brighton H.A. (w)
2018-09-30 14:00:00 West Ham United (w) 2 - 1 Yeovil Town (w)
Estonia Teine Liiga
2018-09-30 10:00:00 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
2018-09-30 10:00:00 Paide Linnameeskond B 7 - 0 Flora Tallinn III
Uzbekistan Second League
2018-09-30 10:30:00 Lokomotiv BFK 2 - 3 Zaamin
2018-09-30 11:00:00 Hotira Namangan 1 - 2 FK G'ijduvon
2018-09-30 11:00:00 Xorazm Urganch 0 - 4 Termez Surkhon
2018-09-30 12:10:00 Dinamo Samarqand 0 - 0 FK Andijon
2018-09-30 12:35:00 Mashal Muborak 4 - 0 Aral Nukus
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Istiklol Fergana 2 - 0 Shurtan Guzor
2018-09-30 13:00:00 PFC Labsa 2 - 2 Nurafshon
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-09-30 19:30:00 Union Magdalena 5 - 2 Universitario de Popayan
2018-09-30 20:00:00 Llaneros FC 1 - 0 Tigres Zipaquira
2018-09-30 20:00:00 Barranquilla FC 0 - 1 Deportes Quindio
2018-09-30 20:00:00 Cortulua 2 - 0 Real Santander
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2018-09-30 10:00:00 Real Sociedad (w) 2 - 0 Sevilla FC (w)
2018-09-30 10:15:00 Sporting De Huelva (w) 1 - 1 Levante UD (w)
2018-09-30 10:30:00 RCD Espanyol (w) 1 - 0 CDEF Logrono (w)
2018-09-30 11:00:00 Atletico de Madrid (w) 2 - 0 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)
2018-09-30 13:00:00 Fundacion Albacete (W) 1 - 6 Barcelona (w)
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 0 - 0 Atleico Malaga (w)
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
2018-09-30 08:30:00 Dukla Prague (w) 2 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen (w)
2018-09-30 12:00:00 Slavia Praha (w) 5 - 0 Slovan Liberec (w)
Italian Women Division 1
2018-09-30 10:30:00 AC Milan (w) 3 - 2 Fiorentina (w)
IDN D2
2018-09-30 08:00:00 Kalteng Putra FC 2 - 0 PSBK Blitar
2018-09-30 08:15:00 Semeru FC Lumajang 0 - 1 PSS Sleman
Czech Republic U21 League
2018-09-30 08:30:00 Mlada BoleslavU21 1 - 2 Slovan LiberecU21
2018-09-30 09:00:00 Hradec KraloveU21 7 - 2 Marila Pribram U21
2018-09-30 09:00:00 Kavina U21 3 - 2 SK Sigma OlomoucU21
2018-09-30 09:00:00 Zlin U21 1 - 3 BrnoU21
2018-09-30 09:00:00 TepliceU21 0 - 0 FCBohemians1905 U21
2018-09-30 11:00:00 Vysocina JihlavaU21 2 - 3 Fotbal Trinec U21
Bulgaria B PFG
2018-09-30 14:00:00 FC Dobrudzha 0 - 2 Tsarsko Selo
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 0 Kariana Erden
2018-09-30 14:00:00 PFC Nesebar 0 - 0 Litex Lovech
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia
2018-09-30 15:00:00 Chernomorets Balchik 1 - 0 Botev Galabovo
2018-09-30 15:59:00 PFK Montana 0 - 0 Arda
K League Challenge League
2018-09-30 06:00:00 Seoul E-Land FC 1 - 4 Gwangju Football Club
2018-09-30 09:00:00 Bucheon FC 1995 0 - 1 Seongnam FC
J-League Division 3
2018-09-30 03:00:00 Azul Claro Numazu 1 - 4 FC Ryukyu
2018-09-30 04:00:00 SC Sagamihara 0 - 1 Thespa Kusatsu
2018-09-30 04:00:00 FC Tokyo U23 2 - 2 Gamba Osaka U23
2018-09-30 04:00:00 Grulla Morioka 2 - 2 Fukushima United FC