Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2018-09-28 21:45:00 Independiente 0 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
Belgian Pro League
2018-09-28 18:30:00 Kortrijk 1 - 3 KAS Eupen
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-09-28 15:59:00 Wisla Plock 1 - 0 Lechia Gdansk
2018-09-28 18:30:00 Legia Warszawa 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia
Denmark Superligaen
2018-09-28 17:00:00 Vejle 1 - 1 Randers FC
German Bundesliga
2018-09-28 18:30:00 Hertha Berlin 2 - 0 Bayern Munchen
German Bundesliga 2
2018-09-28 16:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 3 FC Koln
2018-09-28 16:30:00 Holstein Kiel 4 - 2 Darmstadt
Russia Premier League
2018-09-28 14:30:00 Gazovik Orenburg 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow
France Ligue 1
2018-09-28 18:45:00 Saint Etienne 2 - 0 Monaco
France Ligue 2
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Orleans US 45 2 - 0 Lorient
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Nancy 0 - 0 Sochaux
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Lens 0 - 0 Paris FC
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Avenir Sportif Beziers 1 - 1 Chamois Niortais
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Red Star FC 93 2 - 3 Grenoble
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Ajaccio 3 - 1 Valenciennes
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Clermont 1 - 1 Ajaccio Gfco
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Stade Brestois 5 - 1 Chateauroux
Holland Jupiler League
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Almere City FC 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Helmond Sport 2 - 2 Volendam
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 0 - 3 FC Eindhoven
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 2 Dordrecht
2018-09-28 18:00:00 SC Telstar 1 - 0 FC Oss
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Den Bosch 3 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 0 - 1 Roda JC
2018-09-28 18:00:00 NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-09-28 19:30:00 FC Porto 1 - 0 CD Tondela
Turkish Super Liga
2018-09-28 17:00:00 Galatasaray 1 - 0 Erzurum BB
Spanish La Liga
2018-09-28 19:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 RCD Espanyol
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-09-28 19:00:00 Albacete 2 - 2 Real Zaragoza
England Championship
2018-09-28 18:45:00 Bristol City 1 - 1 Aston Villa
2018-09-28 18:45:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1 Leeds United
Italian Serie B
2018-09-28 19:00:00 Crotone 2 - 2 Brescia
International Club Friendly
2018-09-28 13:30:00 APR FC 3 - 0 Etincelles
2018-09-28 14:00:00 AS Roma U19 1 - 0 Chievo U19
2018-09-28 14:00:00 Doxa Dramas 4 - 1 Aiginiakos FC
2018-09-28 14:00:00 Ermis Aradippou 1 - 0 AEL Limassol
2018-09-28 15:59:00 AS Kigali 1 - 3 Rayon Sports FC
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-09-28 15:59:00 FC Karpaty Lviv 1 - 6 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Swiss Challenge League
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Kriens 0 - 1 Schaffhausen
Sweden Superettan
2018-09-28 17:00:00 Falkenberg 3 - 2 IK Brage
Romania Liga I
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 0 Sepsi
Austria Erste Division
2018-09-28 17:10:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 2 - 1 FC Liefering
2018-09-28 17:10:00 FAC Team Fur Wien 1 - 2 SG Austria Klagenfurt
2018-09-28 17:10:00 Austria Wien (Youth) 0 - 2 SKU Amstetten
2018-09-28 17:10:00 SV Horn 2 - 2 FC Superfund Pasching
2018-09-28 17:10:00 Lafnitz 0 - 0 SK Vorwarts Steyr
2018-09-28 17:10:00 WSG Wattens 1 - 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-09-28 16:30:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 2 - 1 Septemvri Simitli
Welsh Premier League
2018-09-28 18:45:00 Bala Town 2 - 1 Llandudno
2018-09-28 18:45:00 Newi Cefn Druids 1 - 1 Caernarfon
2018-09-28 19:00:00 Llanelli 1 - 3 Newtown AFC
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-09-28 15:00:00 Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 MFK Karvina
2018-09-28 17:00:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0 Sparta Praha
Belgian Second Division
2018-09-28 18:30:00 Roeselare 2 - 1 Tubize
Scottish Championship
2018-09-28 18:45:00 Dunfermline Athletic 1 - 0 Partick Thistle
Cyprus 1 Division
2018-09-28 15:59:00 Apollon Limassol FC 5 - 0 E.N.Paralimniou
Israel Leumit League
2018-09-28 13:00:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 - 0 Hapoel Iksal
2018-09-28 13:00:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0 - 2 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2018-09-28 13:00:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 1 - 3 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2018-09-28 13:00:00 Hapoel Afula 1 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
2018-09-28 13:00:00 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot 0 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Lod
2018-09-28 13:00:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 0 - 2 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
2018-09-28 13:00:00 Hapoel Acco 0 - 2 Hapoel Ashkelon
UAFA Club Cup
2018-09-28 14:00:00 Ramtha Club 1 - 3 ES du Sahel
2018-09-28 16:30:00 Al-Qadsia SC 1 - 1 Zamalek
2018-09-28 18:00:00 MC Alger 0 - 0 Al-Riffa
2018-09-28 19:00:00 Al-Ahli tripoli 1 - 1 Wydad Casablanca
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-09-28 15:00:00 OM Medea 1 - 1 DRB Tadjenant
2018-09-28 15:00:00 AS Ain Mlila 1 - 1 NA Hussein Dey
Ireland FAI Cup
2018-09-28 18:30:00 Dundalk 1 - 0 UC Dublin
France Ligue 3
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Avranches 3 - 1 Bourg Peronnas
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Chambly FC 4 - 1 Drancy
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Cholet So 4 - 1 Concarneau
2018-09-28 18:00:00 USL Dunkerque 0 - 1 Boulogne
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Marignane Gignac 2 - 0 Stade Lavallois MFC
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Pau FC 1 - 3 Rodez Aveyron
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Entente Sannois 0 - 2 Lyon Duchere
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Villefranche 2 - 1 Tours
Latvian Higher League
2018-09-28 15:59:00 Metta/LU Riga 0 - 3 Spartaks Jurmala
Sweden Division 1
2018-09-28 17:00:00 Karlskrona AIF 1 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK
Poland Liga 2
2018-09-28 15:59:00 Chrobry Glogow 2 - 0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Belarusian Premier League
2018-09-28 15:59:00 Luch Minsk 1 - 1 FK Isloch Minsk
Peru Primera Division
2018-09-28 01:00:00 Real Atletico Garcilaso 2 - 2 Sporting Cristal
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2018-09-28 00:15:00 Banfield 0 - 2 Defensa Y Justicia
Persian Gulf Pro League
2018-09-28 14:10:00 Tractor Sazi Tabriz 6 - 0 Esteghlal Khozestan
2018-09-28 14:45:00 Nassaji Mazandaran 1 - 1 Saipa
2018-09-28 14:45:00 Zob Ahan 2 - 2 Sanat-Naft
2018-09-28 15:00:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam 1 - 1 Padideh Mashhad
2018-09-28 15:00:00 Peykan 1 - 0 Sepidrood Rasht
Saudi Professional League
2018-09-28 15:30:00 Al-Feiha 4 - 2 Al-Qadasiya
2018-09-28 15:35:00 Al Raed 1 - 1 Al-Shabab(KSA)
AFC U-16 Championship
2018-09-28 08:30:00 Iraq U16 0 - 2 South Korea U16
2018-09-28 08:30:00 Australia U16 4 - 0 Afghanistan U16
UAE Pro-League
2018-09-28 13:20:00 Ittihad Kalba 3 - 1 Al Nasr Dubai
2018-09-28 13:25:00 Al-Sharjah 3 - 0 Ahli Al-Fujirah
2018-09-28 15:59:00 Al Ain 2 - 1 Al Ahli(UAE)
Egyptian Premier League
2018-09-28 15:00:00 Al-Ittihad Alexandria 2 - 2 Wadi Degla SC
2018-09-28 17:00:00 EL Masry 1 - 1 Tala'ea EI-Gaish
Jordan Premier League
2018-09-28 15:30:00 Al Wihdat Amman 0 - 0 Al Faisaly
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Al Aqaba SC 0 - 1 Al Hussein Irbid
Qatar League
2018-09-28 14:50:00 Al-Garrafa 0 - 2 Al-Khuraitiat
2018-09-28 17:00:00 Umm Salal 1 - 0 Al Khor SC
Syrian League
2018-09-28 13:00:00 Al-Taleiah 2 - 1 Herafio Halab
2018-09-28 13:00:00 Teshrin SC 1 - 0 Hutteen FC
2018-09-28 13:00:00 Al-Jaish Damascus 2 - 2 Al Wathbah
2018-09-28 13:00:00 Al-Majd Damascus 0 - 0 Al-Shorta Damascus
2018-09-28 13:00:00 Al Ittihad (SYR) 2 - 0 Al Nawair
2018-09-28 15:59:00 Al-Wahda Damascus 0 - 1 Al-Sahel(SYR)
2018-09-28 15:59:00 Al-Karamah 1 - 2 Jableh SC
Albania Super league
2018-09-28 17:45:00 KF Tirana 0 - 1 Partizani Tirana
Bahraini Premier League
2018-09-28 13:50:00 Al-Budaiya 2 - 3 Al-Najma
2018-09-28 13:50:00 Al-Muharraq 2 - 2 Manama Club
2018-09-28 16:50:00 Al-Hadd 0 - 0 East Riffa
2018-09-28 16:50:00 Al-Shabbab 0 - 0 Al-Hala
Botola Pro 1
2018-09-28 17:00:00 Maghrib Association Tetouan 1 - 4 Kawkab de Marrakech
Oman Professional League
2018-09-28 13:10:00 Al Oruba Sur 2 - 1 Al-Nahda Muscat
2018-09-28 13:30:00 Mrbat 1 - 0 Oman Club
2018-09-28 16:15:00 Saham 1 - 0 Alrstak
Slovakia 2. Liga
2018-09-28 13:30:00 FC STK 1914 Samorin 6 - 0 MSK Zilina B
2018-09-28 17:00:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana 2 - 1 Poprad
Estonia Champions League
2018-09-28 16:30:00 Trans Narva 2 - 1 FC Kuressaare
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-09-28 23:00:00 Deportivo Capiata 1 - 1 Guarani CA
Brazil Serie B
2018-09-28 22:15:00 SC Paysandu Para 2 - 3 Goias
Primera Division de Chile
2018-09-28 23:00:00 San Luis Quillota 2 - 4 Huachipato
Argentine Division 2
2018-09-28 18:35:00 Almagro 0 - 2 Sarmiento Junin
Malaysia Cup
2018-09-28 13:00:00 Terengganu 4 - 3 Felda United
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-09-28 08:00:00 FK Orenburg Youth 0 - 5 CSKA Moscow (R)
2018-09-28 08:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 2 - 2 FC Terek Groznyi Youth
2018-09-28 09:00:00 Ufa Youth 0 - 3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth
2018-09-28 09:00:00 FK Ural Youth 1 - 4 Arsenal Tula Youth
Malta Premier League
2018-09-28 15:59:00 Hibernians FC 2 - 0 St. Andrews
2018-09-28 17:00:00 Qormi F.C 1 - 3 Floriana F.C.
2018-09-28 18:15:00 Senglea Athletic 1 - 5 Valletta FC
Georgia Primera Division
2018-09-28 12:00:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 - 1 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
2018-09-28 14:00:00 Samtredia 1 - 1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2018-09-28 17:30:00 PSV Eindhoven (w) 3 - 0 Excelsior Barendrecht (w)
2018-09-28 17:30:00 ADO Den Haag (w) 3 - 1 FC Twente Enschede (w)
2018-09-28 17:30:00 Zwolle (w) 0 - 3 SC Heerenveen (w)
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2018-09-28 14:00:00 AS Roma U20 1 - 0 Chievo U20
2018-09-28 17:00:00 Juventus U20 4 - 3 AC Milan U20
German 3.Liga
2018-09-28 17:00:00 Preuben Munster 3 - 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2018-09-28 08:15:00 FC Pisek 2 - 2 Sokol Brozany
2018-09-28 08:15:00 Otrokovice 3 - 5 Velke Mezirici
2018-09-28 08:30:00 Litomerice 3 - 1 Dobrovice
2018-09-28 08:30:00 Spartak Hulin 1 - 0 Uhersky Brod
2018-09-28 08:30:00 Valasske Mezirici 0 - 4 Unicov
2018-09-28 13:30:00 Hlucin 2 - 2 Dolni Benesov
2018-09-28 14:00:00 Zivanice 0 - 0 SK Prevysov
Vietnamese professional league
2018-09-28 10:00:00 Quang Nam 2 - 3 Than Quang Ninh
2018-09-28 10:00:00 Can Tho 2 - 0 XM Hai Phong FC
2018-09-28 10:00:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa 2 - 0 CLB TPHCM
2018-09-28 10:00:00 Song Lam Nghe An 0 - 1 Thanh Hoa
2018-09-28 11:00:00 Nam Dinh FC 0 - 2 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2018-09-28 11:00:00 Sai Gon FC 1 - 0 SHB Da Nang
2018-09-28 12:00:00 T T Hanoi 2 - 0 Becamex Binh Duong
Israel B League
2018-09-28 08:00:00 Rubi Shapira 3 - 1 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
2018-09-28 09:00:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0 - 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2018-09-28 10:30:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0 - 0 Moadon Sport Tira
2018-09-28 11:15:00 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 2 - 5 Kafr Qasim
2018-09-28 11:30:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0 - 2 AS Ashdod
2018-09-28 11:30:00 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 2 - 3 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
2018-09-28 11:30:00 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0 - 1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
2018-09-28 11:45:00 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 0 - 2 Maccabi Yavne
2018-09-28 11:45:00 Maccabi Herzliya 0 - 0 Maccabi Shaarayim
2018-09-28 11:45:00 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 3 - 0 Ironi Nesher
2018-09-28 11:45:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna 2 - 1 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
2018-09-28 12:00:00 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 2 - 0 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
2018-09-28 12:00:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 3 - 1 Hapoel Herzliya
Uzbekistan Cup
2018-09-28 13:30:00 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 1 - 2 OTMK Olmaliq
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2018-09-28 15:00:00 USM Blida 0 - 2 MC Magra
2018-09-28 15:00:00 ASM Oran 2 - 1 MC El Eulma
2018-09-28 15:59:00 ASO Chlef 1 - 1 JSM Bejaia
2018-09-28 18:00:00 WA Tlemcen 0 - 0 RC Relizane
2018-09-28 18:00:00 USM Annaba 1 - 0 ES Mostaganem
Hungary U19 A League
2018-09-28 12:00:00 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19 3 - 1 Illes Akademia Haladas U19
Lithuania - 2.Division
2018-09-28 13:00:00 FK Trakai II 1 - 2 Banga Gargzdai
2018-09-28 15:59:00 Taip 8 - 1 kupiskis
2018-09-28 15:59:00 Baltija Panevezys 2 - 2 Dziugas Telsiai
South Africa First League
2018-09-28 13:00:00 Cape Umoya United 1 - 0 Mbombela United
Cyprus 2 Division
2018-09-28 15:59:00 Thoi Lakatamias 3 - 1 Akritas Chloraka
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-09-28 18:30:00 Defensores Unidos 3 - 1 Almirante Brown
2018-09-28 18:30:00 Uhl Que Sa 2 - 2 Sacachispas
2018-09-28 18:30:00 Deportivo Espanol 0 - 0 UAI Urquiza
Algeria U20 Youth League
2018-09-28 09:00:00 USM Annaba U21 1 - 1 ES Mostaganem U21
2018-09-28 09:00:00 USM Blida U21 3 - 3 NC Magra U21
2018-09-28 09:00:00 ASO Chlef U21 1 - 0 JSM Bejaia U21
2018-09-28 09:00:00 AS Ain Mlila U21 1 - 4 NA Hussein Dey U21
2018-09-28 09:00:00 ASM Oran U21 1 - 1 MC EI EulmaU21
2018-09-28 09:10:00 Olympique Medea U21 1 - 1 Tadjenant U21
2018-09-28 09:15:00 WA Tlemcen U21 2 - 0 RC Relizane U21
UAE RL
2018-09-28 13:30:00 Al-Dhafra (R) 1 - 1 Dabba Al Fujiraih Reserves
2018-09-28 13:30:00 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Reserves 2 - 1 Baniyas SC Reserves
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-09-28 20:00:00 UD Tamaraceite 1 - 1 Union Viera
2018-09-28 20:00:00 UD Ibarra 0 - 0 CD Buzanada
Mexico Youth U20
2018-09-28 14:00:00 Atlas U20 1 - 1 Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20
2018-09-28 14:00:00 Veracruz U20 1 - 1 Leon U20
Estonia Esi Liiga
2018-09-28 15:59:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II 1 - 0 Nomme JK Kalju II
Bulgaria U19
2018-09-28 12:30:00 FC Dunav Ruse U19 1 - 0 Slavia Sofia U19
2018-09-28 12:30:00 Ludogorets Razgrad U19 1 - 1 Cherno More U19
2018-09-28 12:30:00 Beroe U19 2 - 1 Levski Sofia U19
2018-09-28 12:30:00 Ma Alexis U19 2 - 0 Neff supporting Simic U19
2018-09-28 12:30:00 Botev Plovdiv U19 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia U19
2018-09-28 12:30:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv U19 5 - 2 Yantra Gabrovo U19
2018-09-28 12:30:00 Sliven U19 1 - 2 Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
Wales Cymru Alliance
2018-09-28 18:30:00 Buckley Town 4 - 0 Holywell
2018-09-28 18:45:00 Llanrhaeadr 0 - 6 Gresford
Welsh Football League First Division
2018-09-28 18:30:00 Taffs Well 0 - 2 Ammanford
2018-09-28 18:30:00 Briton Ferry Athletic 3 - 2 Port Talbot
2018-09-28 18:30:00 Pen-y-Bont FC 5 - 3 Cambrian Clydach
Georgia Division
2018-09-28 12:00:00 Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 0 FC Shevardeni
2018-09-28 12:00:00 FC Telavi 1 - 1 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
2018-09-28 12:00:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1 - 0 Samgurali Tskh
Argentina Cup
2018-09-28 00:10:00 Boca Juniors 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
IDN D2
2018-09-28 08:30:00 Cilegon United 2 - 0 PSPS Pekanbaru
2018-09-28 08:30:00 Persik Kendal 1 - 1 Persita Tangerang
2018-09-28 09:20:00 Aceh United FC 4 - 1 Semen Padang
BRA SPC
2018-09-28 23:00:00 XV de Piracicaba 1 - 1 Taubate
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-09-28 11:00:00 Galatasaray U21 3 - 0 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21
International Friendly
2018-09-28 08:15:00 USA VI 2 - 0 Latvia (R)
2018-09-28 09:05:00 Germany (R) 4 - 3 Slovenia VI
2018-09-28 10:10:00 Brazil VI 1 - 1 England VI
2018-09-28 11:25:00 Poland VI 2 - 2 Croatia VI
2018-09-28 12:20:00 France VI 4 - 0 Belgium VI
2018-09-28 13:25:00 Portugal VI 3 - 3 Moldova VI
2018-09-28 14:30:00 Scotland VI 3 - 1 Canada VI
2018-09-28 15:35:00 Russia (R) 1 - 1 Greece (R)
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Sao Paulo U20 4 - 0 Botafogo RJ (Youth)
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Ituano (Youth) 0 - 1 Desportivo Brasil Youth
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Red Bull Brasil SP (Youth) 1 - 1 Sao Caetano (Youth)
Belgium Women's Premier League
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Racing Genk (w) 1 - 1 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w)
2018-09-28 18:30:00 KAA Gent Ladies (w) 3 - 0 Standard Liege (w)
Germany Regionalliga
2018-09-28 15:59:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)
2018-09-28 17:00:00 FV Illertissen 1 - 3 FC Augsburg II
2018-09-28 17:00:00 SV Babelsberg 03 1 - 4 ZFC Meuselwitz
2018-09-28 17:00:00 Astoria Walldorf 0 - 0 FSV Frankfurt
2018-09-28 17:00:00 VfB Stuttgart II 2 - 2 TSG Balingen
2018-09-28 17:00:00 FK Pirmasens 1 - 3 SV Waldhof Mannheim
2018-09-28 17:30:00 VFB Lubeck 3 - 0 FC Hansa Luneburg
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2018-09-28 15:00:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 5 - 0 CS Aerostar Bacau
Austrian 3.Liga
2018-09-28 17:00:00 WSC Hertha Wels 0 - 3 Allerheiligen
2018-09-28 17:00:00 Kufstein 2 - 0 SV Grodig
2018-09-28 17:00:00 FC Kitzbuhel 3 - 2 St. Johann
2018-09-28 17:00:00 ASV Bruck 0 - 3 ASK Ebreichsdorf
2018-09-28 17:00:00 SC Kalsdorf 1 - 1 SC Gleisdorf
2018-09-28 17:00:00 SV Mattersburg Amateure 4 - 0 SC Mannsdorf
2018-09-28 17:00:00 TUS Bad Gleichenberg 5 - 1 Wolfsberger AC Amateure
2018-09-28 17:00:00 SV Lendorf 2 - 2 FC Wels
2018-09-28 17:00:00 Sturm Graz (Youth) 2 - 1 SC Weiz
2018-09-28 17:30:00 Traiskirchen 2 - 1 Rapid Vienna (Youth)
2018-09-28 17:30:00 Wiener SC 1 - 0 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth)
2018-09-28 17:30:00 Karabakh Vienna 1 - 0 St.Polten Amateure
2018-09-28 17:30:00 Worgl Obi SV 2 - 2 SVG Reichenau
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2018-09-28 19:00:00 Benfica U19 4 - 0 Tondela U19
Russia Div 2
2018-09-28 15:30:00 FC Murom 2 - 1 FK Kolomna
2018-09-28 15:30:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 - 1 FK Leningradets
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2018-09-28 16:30:00 IFK Berga 4 - 1 Lindsdals IF
Kenya Super League
2018-09-28 11:00:00 Wu Shuru 1 - 1 St Josephs Youth
2018-09-28 12:00:00 Weston Shitima 1 - 0 Coast Stima
2018-09-28 13:15:00 KCB 2 - 0 Green Commandos FC
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-09-28 18:30:00 Claypole 2 - 0 Central Ballester
NIR WD1
2018-09-28 19:00:00 Glentoran (w) 3 - 5 Linfield (w)
Calcutta Football League
2018-09-28 09:05:00 Southern Samity 3 - 2 Taltala D.S.
Finland Kolmonen
2018-09-28 15:00:00 TiPS 1 - 4 HPS
2018-09-28 15:30:00 JanPa 6 - 0 Saaksjarven Loiske
2018-09-28 15:59:00 Wilpas 4 - 1 FC Boda
2018-09-28 16:15:00 Herto 1 - 1 EIF Academy
2018-09-28 16:15:00 Aifk Turku 0 - 4 Inter Turku II
2018-09-28 16:30:00 KaPa II 1 - 3 Poxyt
2018-09-28 16:30:00 FC Kuusysi 2 - 1 HyPS Hyvinkaa
Austria Landesliga
2018-09-28 17:00:00 Feldkirchen 0 - 0 SV Spittal
Paraguay reserve team league
2018-09-28 12:00:00 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 1 - 1 Club Guarani Reserve
Swedish Ding League
2018-09-28 17:00:00 FBK Balkan 1 - 0 IK Wormo
Czech Group D League
2018-09-28 13:00:00 Rousinov 3 - 0 FC Svratka Brno
2018-09-28 13:30:00 Blansko 5 - 0 SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-09-28 17:00:00 SC Concordia Hamburg 5 - 0 VfL Pinneberg
2018-09-28 17:30:00 Bad Vilbel 1 - 2 Hessen Kassel
2018-09-28 17:30:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 - 0 Torgelower SV Greif
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Fc Wunstorf 1 - 3 MTV Gifhorn
2018-09-28 18:00:00 BV Cloppenburg 1 - 1 FC Hagen/Uthlede
2018-09-28 18:00:00 SC Condor Hamburg 0 - 2 FC Teutonia 05
Chile Primera D
2018-09-28 23:00:00 CD Rancagua Sur 1 - 3 Municipal Santiago
India Shillong Premier League
2018-09-28 10:30:00 Nangkiew Irat 3 - 2 Malki SC
England U23 Premier League
2018-09-28 13:00:00 Norwich City U23 0 - 1 Manchester United U23
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 1 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur U23
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Wolves U23 2 - 0 Middlesbrough U23
Uganda Super Cup
2018-09-28 13:10:00 Vipers 1 - 0 Ndejje University
2018-09-28 13:30:00 KCCA FC 2 - 1 Tooro United
2018-09-28 13:30:00 Onduparaka FC 2 - 0 Nyamityobora FC
2018-09-28 13:45:00 URA 2 - 0 Paidha Black Angels
2018-09-28 13:50:00 Bright Stars 3 - 1 Ma Lu
2018-09-28 14:00:00 Kirinya Jinja SS 2 - 2 SC Villa
England U23 1.Liga
2018-09-28 12:00:00 Coventry City U23 1 - 3 Bristol City U23
2018-09-28 13:00:00 Barnsley U23 1 - 0 Bolton Wanderers U23
2018-09-28 14:00:00 Watford U23 1 - 1 Crystal Palace U23
Russia Div 3
2018-09-28 17:10:00 Apollo St Petersburg 1 - 0 FK KF
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-09-28 21:00:00 Ciervos FC 1 - 2 Sahuayo FC
Denmark - 4.Liga
2018-09-28 16:30:00 Herlev IF 3 - 2 Greve Fodbold
Croatia 2.Division
2018-09-28 14:00:00 Hrvatski dragovoljac 1 - 0 Bijelo Brdo
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-09-28 19:00:00 St Patricks CY 2 - 4 Crumlin United
Argentina Reserve League
2018-09-28 13:00:00 San Lorenzo Reserves 5 - 0 Atletico Tucuman Reserve
2018-09-28 13:00:00 CA Independiente Reserves 0 - 1 Tigre Reserves
2018-09-28 14:00:00 Lanus Reserves 1 - 0 River Plate R
Slovenia women's League
2018-09-28 13:00:00 FC Banik Horna Nitra (W) 2 - 4 TJ Spartak Myjava(W)
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2018-09-28 14:00:00 CNS Cetate Deva 2 - 3 Metalurgistul Cugir
2018-09-28 14:00:00 Pascani 0 - 3 Gloria Buzau
2018-09-28 14:00:00 Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII 2 - 2 Corvinul Hunedoara
2018-09-28 14:00:00 CS Soimii Lipova 4 - 2 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
2018-09-28 14:00:00 CS Sanatatea Cluj 2 - 1 FC Ariesu Turda
2018-09-28 14:00:00 Gaz Metan Medias II 1 - 3 Odorheiu Secuiesc
2018-09-28 14:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 2 3 - 6 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
2018-09-28 14:00:00 FC Pucioasa 4 - 2 CS Sporting Rosiori
2018-09-28 14:00:00 CSM Ramnicu Sarat 6 - 1 SC Municipal Petrotub Roman
2018-09-28 14:00:00 ACS Dumbravita 2 - 1 Industria Galda
2018-09-28 14:00:00 Avantul Reghin 3 - 1 MSE Targu Mures
Azerbaijan Division 2
2018-09-28 11:30:00 Turan Tovuz 1 - 1 Zaqatala FK
2018-09-28 11:30:00 FK Kapaz Ganca 4 - 0 Qaradag Lokbatan
2018-09-28 11:30:00 Sabayi II 2 - 1 FC Agsu
2018-09-28 11:30:00 Olimpik-Shuvalan Baku 0 - 1 FK MOIK Baku
India Mizoram Premier League
2018-09-28 09:30:00 Mizoram Police FC 0 - 2 Chhinga Veng FC
2018-09-28 13:30:00 Ramhlun North FC 0 - 2 Aizawal FC
Israel C League
2018-09-28 08:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Jat United 1 - 0 Beitar Ramat Gan
2018-09-28 09:00:00 SC Cpa Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Beitar Petah Tikva
2018-09-28 09:00:00 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim 1 - 1 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
2018-09-28 09:00:00 Beitar Givat Zeev Shabi 2 - 0 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim
2018-09-28 10:00:00 MS Hapoel Lod 0 - 5 MS Dimona
2018-09-28 10:30:00 Hapoel Hod HaSharon 3 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
2018-09-28 10:45:00 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi 1 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
2018-09-28 11:00:00 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 0 - 1 SC Beer Sheva
2018-09-28 11:30:00 Ironi Rishon Lezion 0 - 4 Ironi Beit Dagan
2018-09-28 11:30:00 Hapoel Beit She'any 0 - 4 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
2018-09-28 12:00:00 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Qasem 0 - 0 FC Tzeirey Tamra
Senior Cup
2018-09-28 18:45:00 Shelbourne 1 - 1 St. Patricks Athletic
Brazil
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Gremio RS U19 0 - 0 Atletico Pr Paranaense U19
Croatia U19 League
2018-09-28 14:00:00 Zagreb locomotive U19 1 - 2 Dinamo ZagrebU19
Ecuador Reserve League
2018-09-28 15:00:00 Deportivo Cuenca Reserves 2 - 2 Independiente del Valle Reserves
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Reserves 3 - 0 Tecnico Universitario Reserves
CONCACAF League
2018-09-28 02:00:00 CD Motagua 2 - 0 Tauro FC
Premier League International Cup
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Everton U23 2 - 0 SL Benfica B
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Derby County U23 1 - 1 Paris Saint Germain II
Thailand University League
2018-09-28 07:00:00 Thammasat University 2 - 0 Rajapruek University
2018-09-28 07:10:00 Rangsit University JW FC 1 - 1 Kasembundit University
2018-09-28 09:00:00 Chulalongkorn University 2 - 0 Kasetsart University FC
Columbia U20 League
2018-09-28 19:00:00 Santa Fe U20 3 - 3 Fortaleza U20
2018-09-28 19:00:00 Llaneros U20 2 - 1 Maracaneiros U20
2018-09-28 20:00:00 CD Real Santander U20 0 - 4 Atletico Bucaramanga U20
2018-09-28 20:00:00 Atletico Huila U20 1 - 2 Millonarios U20
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 2
2018-09-28 18:30:00 Floresta CE 1 - 3 Caucaia CE
Kazakhstan Division 2
2018-09-28 10:00:00 Ordabasy Reserves 1 - 2 FC Astana Reserves
India Regional Cup
2018-09-28 10:20:00 Bangalore Dream United FC 1 - 2 Student Union FC
Brazil Copa Gaucho
2018-09-28 18:20:00 Torino FC Brasil U19 1 - 0 SC 12 Horas U19
Nigeria Cup
2018-09-28 13:00:00 Wikki Tourist 1 - 0 Kogi United
2018-09-28 14:00:00 Abia Warriors 1 - 0 Rivers United
2018-09-28 14:00:00 Kano Pillars 2 - 1 Kwara United
2018-09-28 15:10:00 Akwa United 0 - 2 Nasarawa United