Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
German Bundesliga
2018-09-26 16:30:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen
2018-09-26 18:30:00 RB Leipzig 2 - 0 VfB Stuttgart
2018-09-26 18:30:00 FSV Mainz 05 0 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg
2018-09-26 18:30:00 Borussia Dortmund 7 - 0 Nurnberg
2018-09-26 18:30:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 3 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
German Bundesliga 2
2018-09-26 16:30:00 Magdeburg 3 - 3 MSV Duisburg
2018-09-26 16:30:00 Jahn Regensburg 2 - 1 Heidenheimer
2018-09-26 16:30:00 St. Pauli 2 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
2018-09-26 16:30:00 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 2 SV Sandhausen
France Ligue 1
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Amiens 2 - 1 Rennes
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Bordeaux 1 - 0 Lille
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Caen 2 - 2 Montpellier
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Dijon 0 - 3 Lyon
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Marseille 3 - 2 Strasbourg
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Nimes 0 - 0 Guingamp
2018-09-26 19:00:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 4 - 1 Reims
Finland Veikkausliga
2018-09-26 15:30:00 Ilves Tampere 1 - 2 HJK Helsinki
2018-09-26 15:30:00 Inter Turku 2 - 0 Lahti
Korea League
2018-09-26 05:00:00 Gangwon FC 1 - 0 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2018-09-26 05:00:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 1 - 2 Pohang Steelers
2018-09-26 05:00:00 Daegu FC 2 - 2 Gyeongnam FC
2018-09-26 06:00:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC 3 - 2 Jeju United
2018-09-26 07:00:00 FC Seoul 1 - 1 Incheon United
2018-09-26 07:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1 - 0 Chunnam Dragons
USA Major League Soccer
2018-09-26 23:00:00 New York City Football Club 2 - 0 Chicago Fire
J-League Division 1
2018-09-26 10:30:00 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018-09-26 17:00:00 GIF Sundsvall 1 - 1 Djurgardens
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Hammarby 0 - 1 Elfsborg
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Trelleborgs FF 0 - 1 Dalkurd FF
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Ostersunds FK 3 - 1 Brommapojkarna
2018-09-26 17:00:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 3 - 1 Malmo FF
Swiss Super League
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Basel 2 - 1 Luzern
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Neuchatel Xamax 2 - 1 Lugano
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Young Boys 2 - 0 St. Gallen
Spanish La Liga
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Leganes 2 - 1 FC Barcelona
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 3 Villarreal
2018-09-26 20:00:00 Sevilla 3 - 0 Real Madrid
2018-09-26 20:00:00 Valencia 1 - 1 Celta Vigo
Italian Serie A
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Udinese 1 - 2 Lazio
2018-09-26 19:00:00 AS Roma 4 - 0 Frosinone
2018-09-26 19:00:00 Cagliari 0 - 0 Sampdoria
2018-09-26 19:00:00 Genoa 2 - 0 Chievo
2018-09-26 19:00:00 Juventus 2 - 0 Bologna
2018-09-26 19:00:00 Napoli 3 - 0 Parma
2018-09-26 19:00:00 Atalanta 0 - 0 Torino
Italian Serie B
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Cremonese 2 - 0 Cosenza Calcio 1914
2018-09-26 19:00:00 Foggia 2 - 1 Padova
International Club Friendly
2018-09-26 12:00:00 FC Utrecht Reserves 1 - 1 Schalke 04 (Youth)
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Kogi United 0 - 1 Akwa United
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Kano Pillars 1 - 2 Abia Warriors
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Digenis Oroklini 2 - 6 Nea Salamis
2018-09-26 15:00:00 Rivers United 0 - 1 Kwara United
2018-09-26 15:00:00 Nasarawa United 1 - 0 Wikki Tourist
2018-09-26 15:59:00 ASEC Ndiambour 2 - 0 Real Banjul
2018-09-26 17:00:00 VSG Altglienicke 2 - 1 SV Petershagen
2018-09-26 17:30:00 US Esch 1 - 0 Swift Hesperange
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Gambia Ports Authority 0 - 1 ASC Jaraaf
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Alcobendas Sport 3 - 3 UD San Sebastian Reyes
Denmark Cup
2018-09-26 14:15:00 Hedensted 0 - 3 Vendsyssel
2018-09-26 14:30:00 Jammerbugt 0 - 1 Esbjerg
2018-09-26 14:30:00 B1908 2 - 2 Marienlyst
2018-09-26 14:30:00 Dalum 1 - 1 Midtjylland
2018-09-26 15:59:00 Naestved 1 - 0 Silkeborg
2018-09-26 16:30:00 Roskilde 0 - 5 Aalborg
2018-09-26 16:30:00 Aarhus Fremad 1 - 5 Aarhus AGF
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 0 - 4 Nordsjaelland
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Fredericia 0 - 2 Sonderjyske
KNVB Cup
2018-09-26 15:00:00 OJC Rosmalen 0 - 6 ADO Den Haag
2018-09-26 16:30:00 Excelsior Maassluis 0 - 4 PSV Eindhoven
2018-09-26 17:45:00 VV Eemdijk 1 - 4 ASWH
2018-09-26 17:45:00 Staphorst 0 - 1 PEC Zwolle
2018-09-26 17:45:00 RKAV Volendam 1 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem
2018-09-26 17:45:00 VV DOVO 1 - 1 Urk
2018-09-26 17:45:00 Groene Ster 2 - 1 TEC
2018-09-26 17:45:00 Katwijk 0 - 0 SC Heerenveen
2018-09-26 18:45:00 HVV Te Werve 0 - 7 AFC Ajax
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2018-09-26 11:30:00 Liaoning FC 1 - 2 Meizhou Meixian Techand
Croatia Cup
2018-09-26 13:30:00 Primorac 0 - 1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2018-09-26 13:30:00 Jadran Gunja 3 - 1 NK Split
2018-09-26 13:30:00 NK Gardiska 2 - 4 Istra 1961 Pula
2018-09-26 13:30:00 Zelina 2 - 0 NK GOSK Dubrovnik
2018-09-26 13:30:00 Slovam lovenson 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
2018-09-26 13:30:00 Marsonia 3 - 0 Zagreb
2018-09-26 13:30:00 Nehaj 2 - 2 HNK Sibenik
2018-09-26 13:30:00 NK Slavija Pleternica 0 - 4 NK vinogradar
2018-09-26 13:30:00 NK Krizevci 0 - 9 Rijeka
2018-09-26 13:30:00 NK Krk 1 - 0 HNK Cibalia
2018-09-26 13:30:00 NK Vrapce 0 - 2 Hajduk Split
2018-09-26 15:59:00 NK Varteks Varazdin 2 - 0 Medjimurje
Norway NM Cupen
2018-09-26 15:59:00 Start IK 2 - 1 Bodo Glimt
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Rosenborg 2 - 0 Valerenga
Scotland League Cup
2018-09-26 18:45:00 Heart of Midlothian 4 - 2 Motherwell
2018-09-26 18:45:00 Saint Johnstone 0 - 1 Celtic FC
2018-09-26 18:45:00 Glasgow Rangers 4 - 0 Ayr United
England League Cup
2018-09-26 18:45:00 Arsenal 3 - 1 Brentford
2018-09-26 18:45:00 West Ham United 8 - 0 Macclesfield Town
2018-09-26 18:45:00 Liverpool 1 - 2 Chelsea
2018-09-26 18:45:00 Nottingham Forest 3 - 2 Stoke City
2018-09-26 19:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 2 Watford
Chinese FA Cup
2018-09-26 11:35:00 Guangzhou Fuli FC 0 - 3 Beijing Guoan
England FA Cup
2018-09-26 18:45:00 lewes 2 - 1 Kings Langley
2018-09-26 18:45:00 Truro City 3 - 3 Hereford United
Austrian Cup
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Stadlau 0 - 4 Kapfenberg
2018-09-26 16:30:00 Mattersburg 1 - 1 Rapid Wien
2018-09-26 17:00:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 0 - 5 St.Polten
2018-09-26 17:00:00 ATSV Stadl Paura 0 - 8 LASK Linz
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Neusiedl 1 - 3 FC Wacker Innsbruck
2018-09-26 18:30:00 SC Schwaz 0 - 6 Red Bull Salzburg
2018-09-26 18:45:00 Austria Wien 2 - 0 Sturm Graz
Belgian Cup
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Olympic Charleroi 2 - 5 Lokeren
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Racing Genk 4 - 0 KVSK Lommel
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Cercle Brugge 1 - 2 KFCO Wilrijk
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Excelsior Virton 2 - 4 KAA Gent
2018-09-26 18:30:00 Sint-Truidense 3 - 0 KFC Duffel
2018-09-26 18:30:00 Royal Knokke 2 - 1 Standard Liege
2018-09-26 18:30:00 Eendracht Aalst 0 - 2 Charleroi
2018-09-26 18:30:00 KMSK Deinze 2 - 0 Club Brugge
2018-09-26 18:30:00 Dessel Sport 0 - 3 Mouscron Peruwelz
2018-09-26 18:30:00 KSK Heist 1 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
2018-09-26 18:30:00 Hoogstraten VV 1 - 3 Oostende
2018-09-26 18:45:00 Mechelen 3 - 1 Royal Antwerp
Poland Cup
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Olimpia Elblag 0 - 3 Slask Wroclaw
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Resovia Rzeszow 2 - 0 Warta Poznan
2018-09-26 13:30:00 KP Starogard Gdanski 1 - 0 Gornik Leczna
2018-09-26 13:30:00 Elana Torun 1 - 3 Bytovia Bytow
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Baltyk Koszalin 1 - 1 Rozwoj Katowice
2018-09-26 14:00:00 KS Energetyk ROW 1 - 3 Cracovia Krakow
2018-09-26 14:00:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo 2 - 1 GKS Tychy
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Huragan Morag 3 - 2 Zaglebie Lubin
2018-09-26 14:00:00 BKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski 1 - 4 LKS Nieciecza
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Falubaz Zielona Gora 0 - 1 Wigry Suwalki
2018-09-26 14:00:00 KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp 4 - 3 Radomiak Radom
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Drweca Nowe Miasto 0 - 1 Wisla Pulawy
2018-09-26 14:00:00 General Diaz 0 - 7 Puszcza Niepolomice
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Gornik Walbrzych 0 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
2018-09-26 15:30:00 GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 2 Piast Gliwice
2018-09-26 15:59:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 - 3 Miedz Legnica
2018-09-26 15:59:00 MKS Kluczbork 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2018-09-26 16:30:00 GKS Belchatow 0 - 0 Garbarnia Krakow
2018-09-26 18:30:00 GKS Katowice 1 - 1 Pogon Szczecin
Czech Republic Cup
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Marila Pribram 4 - 1 FK Graffin Vlasim
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Loko Vltavin 1 - 2 Teplice
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Radotin 0 - 5 Synot Slovacko
2018-09-26 15:00:00 Sigma Olomouc 7 - 0 Trinec
2018-09-26 15:59:00 Brno 0 - 1 Slovan Liberec
2018-09-26 16:30:00 Slavia Praha 2 - 0 Usti nad Labem
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-09-26 14:00:00 FC Mariupol 0 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv
Slovenia 2.Liga
2018-09-26 14:00:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 1 - 0 Roltek Dob
Swiss Challenge League
2018-09-26 18:00:00 FC Wil 1900 0 - 0 Vaduz
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Winterthur 2 - 1 Lausanne Sports
Serbian Superliga
2018-09-26 16:30:00 FK Napredak Krusevac 0 - 3 Crvena Zvezda
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Fehervar Videoton 3 - 1 Mezokovesd Zsory
Italy C1A
2018-09-26 16:30:00 Fermana 1 - 0 Giana
2018-09-26 16:30:00 Monza 1 - 0 Renate AC
2018-09-26 16:30:00 Imolese 1 - 1 Teramo
2018-09-26 16:30:00 Vicenza 1 - 1 Rimini
2018-09-26 16:30:00 SudTirol 0 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano
2018-09-26 16:30:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD 1 - 0 USD Virtus Verona
2018-09-26 16:30:00 Pro Piacenza 3 - 3 Pistoiese
2018-09-26 16:30:00 Gubbio 0 - 0 Albinoleffe
2018-09-26 17:30:00 Triestina 3 - 0 Ravenna
2018-09-26 18:30:00 Sambenedettese 1 - 1 Vis Pesaro
2018-09-26 18:30:00 Gozzano 3 - 4 Piacenza
2018-09-26 18:30:00 Pontedera 2 - 1 ASD Albissola
Slovakia Cup
2018-09-26 13:30:00 MFK Rusovce 1 - 2 MFK Skalica
2018-09-26 14:00:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 1 - 3 Spartak Trnava
2018-09-26 14:00:00 FK Belusa 1 - 4 Dunajska Streda
Russia Cup
2018-09-26 08:00:00 SY Sakhalinsk 1 - 2 Arsenal Tula
2018-09-26 09:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 2 Terek Grozny
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Syzran 0 - 4 Rostov FK
2018-09-26 14:30:00 Luki Energiya 1 - 2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2018-09-26 15:00:00 Volgar Astrakhan 0 - 4 Zenit St. Petersburg
2018-09-26 15:30:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow
2018-09-26 15:59:00 FK Chayka K-SR 1 - 2 Anzhi Makhachkala
2018-09-26 15:59:00 Khimki 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan
2018-09-26 15:59:00 Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod 0 - 0 FC Ufa
2018-09-26 17:15:00 Torpedo moskva 0 - 1 Dynamo Moscow
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
Ukraine Cup
2018-09-26 12:00:00 Krystal 2 - 3 Desna Chernihiv
2018-09-26 12:30:00 FC Inhulets Petrove 3 - 0 FC Myr Hornostayivka
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Niva Vinica 0 - 0 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0 - 0 FC Kalush
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Zirka Kirovohrad 1 - 1 Olimpic Donetsk
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Cherkaskyi Dnipro 2 - 2 Arsenal Kyiv
2018-09-26 14:00:00 MFK Mikolaiv 1 - 3 FC Mynai
2018-09-26 15:00:00 Dnipro-1 2 - 1 Volyn
2018-09-26 15:59:00 Chernomorets Odessa 3 - 0 PFC Oleksandria
Japan Emperor's Cup
2018-09-26 10:00:00 Kashima Antlers 0 - 0 Hiroshima Sanfrecce
2018-09-26 10:00:00 Jubilo Iwata 4 - 2 Consadole Sapporo
Greece Cup
2018-09-26 13:30:00 SKODA Xanthi 0 - 0 OFI Crete
2018-09-26 13:30:00 Aittios Spata 1 - 1 Ergotelis
2018-09-26 15:59:00 Niki Volou 0 - 1 Kerkyra
2018-09-26 15:59:00 PAOK Saloniki 1 - 1 Aris Thessaloniki
Turkey Cup
2018-09-26 09:55:00 Yeni Amasya Spor 2 - 5 Konyaspor
2018-09-26 11:00:00 Gumushanespor 1 - 0 Silivrispor
2018-09-26 11:00:00 Hatayspor 2 - 1 Erokspor
2018-09-26 11:00:00 Gaziantepspor 0 - 0 62 Pertekspor
2018-09-26 11:00:00 Erbaaspor S 1 - 0 Eskisehirspor
2018-09-26 11:00:00 Belediye Vanspor 1 - 1 Hacettepe SK
2018-09-26 11:00:00 Kilis Bld.Spor 1 - 4 Osmanlispor FC
2018-09-26 11:30:00 Anadolu Selcukluspor 0 - 2 Karagumruk
2018-09-26 11:30:00 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri 2 - 3 Altay Spor Kulubu
2018-09-26 11:30:00 Bartinspor 1 - 2 Sariyer
2018-09-26 11:30:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 3 - 0 Kocaeli Birlik Spor
2018-09-26 11:30:00 Zonguldak 4 - 1 Bayrampasa
2018-09-26 11:30:00 Karaman Belediyespor 1 - 3 Etimesgut Belediye Spor
2018-09-26 12:00:00 Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor 2 - 2 Bugsasspor
2018-09-26 12:00:00 Sanger 2 - 1 Sakaryaspor
2018-09-26 12:00:00 Istanbulspor 3 - 1 Anadolu Uskudar
2018-09-26 12:00:00 Sile Yildizspor 2 - 2 Adanaspor
2018-09-26 12:00:00 Darica Genclerbirligi 2 - 1 Inegolspor
2018-09-26 12:00:00 Elazigspor 0 - 4 Batman Petrolspor
2018-09-26 12:00:00 Bandirmaspor 3 - 0 Gaziosmanpasa
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Afjet Afyonspor 2 - 1 Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor
2018-09-26 15:00:00 Fethiyespor 2 - 0 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
2018-09-26 15:59:00 Kahramanmarasspor 2 - 0 Tekirova Belediyespor
2018-09-26 15:59:00 Boluspor 4 - 1 Payas BS 1975
2018-09-26 15:59:00 Ankaragucu 2 - 1 Serik Belediyespor
2018-09-26 15:59:00 S.Urfaspor 0 - 1 Wing Larsburg
2018-09-26 17:30:00 Caykur Rizespor 2 - 0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Mexico Torneo Interliga
2018-09-26 02:15:00 Club Tijuana 1 - 2 CDSyC Cruz Azul
2018-09-26 02:15:00 Club America 2 - 2 FC Juarez
Buigarian Cup
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Arda 0 - 1 Cherno More Varna
2018-09-26 13:00:00 PFC Nesebar 1 - 3 Ludogorets Razgrad
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 1 FC Dunav Ruse
2018-09-26 15:00:00 Chernomorets Balchik 1 - 0 Botev Vratsa
2018-09-26 15:59:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 4 Botev Plovdiv
Romania Cup
2018-09-26 13:00:00 FC UT Arad 2 - 2 CSM Studentesc Iasi
2018-09-26 13:30:00 CSS Islla Te Nagh 0 - 2 Dunarea Calarasi
2018-09-26 13:30:00 Sporting Liesti 0 - 3 CS Mioveni
2018-09-26 13:30:00 Plo Grey Sur Spartak 0 - 1 Universitaea Cluj
2018-09-26 13:30:00 FC Clinceni 0 - 2 AFC Hermannstadt
2018-09-26 15:45:00 Concordia Chiajna 0 - 3 FC Viitorul Constanta
2018-09-26 18:30:00 Chindia Targoviste 0 - 1 CFR Cluj
Serbia Cup
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Kolubara 1 - 2 Partizan Belgrade
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Habitpharm Javor 3 - 0 Novi Pazar
2018-09-26 14:00:00 FK Sindelic Nis 1 - 0 FK Vozdovac Beograd
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Indjija 0 - 2 Zemun
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Backa Topola 2 - 0 FK Rad Beograd
2018-09-26 14:00:00 LFK Mladost Lucani 0 - 2 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Proleter 1 - 1 Mladost Lucani
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Mladost Backi Jarak 0 - 2 Cukaricki Stankom
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Radnik Surdulica 5 - 0 Radnicki Pirot
2018-09-26 15:59:00 FK Backa Backa Palanka 1 - 1 FK Buducnost Dobanovci
2018-09-26 15:59:00 Sevojno Uzice 0 - 3 Borac Cacak
2018-09-26 15:59:00 Macva Sabac 1 - 0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Radnicki Nis 4 - 1 FK Bezanija
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 2 - 0 Teleoptik
Lithuania - 1.Division
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Lietava Jonava 0 - 6 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Suduva 0 - 0 Trakai
Belarusian Premier League
2018-09-26 13:30:00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 0 - 3 BATE Borisov
Peru Primera Division
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Dep.San Martin 1 - 3 Inti Gas Deportes
2018-09-26 20:30:00 UTC Cajamarca 2 - 1 EM Deportivo Binacional
2018-09-26 22:45:00 FBC Melgar 2 - 1 Sport Rosario
Singapore Cup
2018-09-26 11:45:00 Albirex Niigata FC 3 - 2 Home United FC
2018-09-26 11:45:00 DPMM FC 2 - 0 Balestier Khalsa FC
Slovenia 1.Liga
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Krsko Posavlje 0 - 4 Domzale
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2018-09-26 00:15:00 Nacional Montevideo 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
J-League Division 2
2018-09-26 10:00:00 Kyoto Sanga 1 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka
Saudi Professional League
2018-09-26 17:35:00 Al Ittihad(KSA) 2 - 2 Al Wehda Mecca
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-09-26 17:30:00 Baroka FC 0 - 0 Free State Stars
Palestine Football League
2018-09-26 15:00:00 Markz Balata 1 - 0 Shabab Al Am ari
2018-09-26 15:00:00 Ahli Al Khalil 1 - 2 Shabab Alsamu
Professional Tunisian League 1
2018-09-26 14:30:00 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 1 - 1 Stade tunisien
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2018-09-26 14:00:00 FK Tuzla City 2 - 1 FK Krupa
2018-09-26 14:00:00 GOSK Gabela 0 - 0 NK Celik
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Zvi Jerzy Da 0 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina
2018-09-26 15:00:00 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2018-09-26 15:30:00 Sarajevo 1 - 0 NK Siroki Brijeg
2018-09-26 18:30:00 FK Zeljeznicar 0 - 0 Sloboda
Brazil Serie B
2018-09-26 00:30:00 Ponte Preta 0 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-09-26 20:00:00 Deportivo Metropolitano 1 - 0 Zamora Barinas
2018-09-26 20:00:00 Trujillanos 0 - 1 Deportivo Tachira
2018-09-26 21:00:00 Aragua FC 0 - 1 Monagas SC
2018-09-26 21:00:00 Deportivo Anzoategui 1 - 1 Atletico Venezuela
2018-09-26 21:45:00 Portuguesa FC 2 - 1 Zulia FC
2018-09-26 22:15:00 Estudiantes Merida FC 1 - 2 Deportivo La Guaira
2018-09-26 23:00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 - 2 Carabobo FC
2018-09-26 23:00:00 Mineros de Guayana 3 - 0 Estudiantes Caracas SC
Macedonian First Football League
2018-09-26 13:30:00 FC Vardar Skopje 1 - 0 Sileks
2018-09-26 13:30:00 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 3 - 0 Rabotnicki Skopje
2018-09-26 13:30:00 FK Shkendija 79 0 - 2 Pobeda Prilep
2018-09-26 13:30:00 Academy Pandev 0 - 2 Renova Cepciste
2018-09-26 13:30:00 Belasica Strumica 1 - 0 FK Korzo Prilep
USL First Division
2018-09-26 22:00:00 Toronto FC II 0 - 1 Ottawa Fury
2018-09-26 23:00:00 Atlanta United FC II 0 - 2 Nashville
2018-09-26 23:00:00 Indy Eleven 2 - 0 Tampa Bay Rowdies
2018-09-26 23:00:00 Charleston Battery 2 - 0 North Carolina
Canadian Premier Soccer League
2018-09-26 00:30:00 London City 3 - 2 Serbian White Eagles
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2018-09-26 15:30:00 Varde (w) 0 - 1 Aalborg (w)
2018-09-26 17:00:00 ASA Aarhus (w) 1 - 4 Aarhus 1900 (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2018-09-26 09:00:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 2 - 1 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
2018-09-26 10:00:00 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1 - 1 Ordabasy
2018-09-26 10:00:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda 1 - 2 FC Kairat Almaty
2018-09-26 12:00:00 Akzhayik Oral 0 - 1 Tobol Kostanai
2018-09-26 12:30:00 FK Atyrau 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Astana
2018-09-26 14:00:00 FK Aktobe Lento 2 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
Morocco cup
2018-09-26 17:00:00 OCK Olympique de Khouribga 0 - 1 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2018-09-26 09:00:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth) 0 - 1 Wisla Krakow (Youth)
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-09-26 21:00:00 CD FAS 2 - 1 Jocoro FC
Luxembourg National Division
2018-09-26 17:30:00 Fola Esch 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange
UEFA European Women
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Austria (w) U17 4 - 0 Slovenia (w) U17
2018-09-26 13:30:00 FYR Macedonia (w) U17 0 - 7 Bosnia (w) U17
2018-09-26 13:30:00 Hungary (w) U17 1 - 3 France (w) U17
2018-09-26 15:00:00 Belarus (w) U17 2 - 0 Estonia (w) U17
UEFA Women
2018-09-26 15:59:00 Sparta Praha (w) 1 - 2 Ajax Amsterdam (w)
2018-09-26 15:59:00 Brondby IF (w) 1 - 0 Juventus (w)
2018-09-26 15:59:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 2 - 0 Thor KA Akureyri (W)
2018-09-26 15:59:00 Barcelona (w) 3 - 0 BIIK Shymkent (w)
2018-09-26 15:59:00 Linkopings (w) 4 - 0 Zhilstroy Kharkov (w)
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 0 - 2 Fiorentina (w)
2018-09-26 17:00:00 FC Rosengard (w) 2 - 0 FK Ryazan (w)
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Bayern Munchen (w) 4 - 0 ZFK Spartak Subotica (w)
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Manchester City (w) 0 - 2 Atletico de Madrid (w)
2018-09-26 18:30:00 Chelsea FC (w) 6 - 0 SFK 2000 Sarajevo (w)
Moldova CUP
2018-09-26 12:30:00 Dinamo-Auto 0 - 3 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
2018-09-26 12:30:00 FC Olimpia Balti 3 - 2 Zimbru Chisinau
2018-09-26 15:00:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 3 - 0 Speranta Nisporeni
2018-09-26 15:30:00 CS Petrocub 0 - 2 FC Milsami
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2018-09-26 16:15:00 B36 Torshavn 2 - 0 07 Vestur Sorvagur
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-09-26 18:30:00 CSD Municipal 3 - 1 Xelaju MC
2018-09-26 20:00:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa 2 - 0 C.S.D. Comunicaciones
2018-09-26 22:00:00 Guastatoya 3 - 0 Deportivo Sanarate
Azerbaijan Premier League
2018-09-26 15:59:00 Qarabag 3 - 2 Zira FK
Albania Cup
2018-09-26 13:30:00 Kamza 2 - 2 Besa Kavaje
2018-09-26 13:30:00 KS Bylis 4 - 1 Tomori berat
2018-09-26 13:30:00 Flamurtari 1 - 0 Shkumbini Peqin
2018-09-26 13:30:00 Lushnja KS 2 - 2 Shenkolli
2018-09-26 13:30:00 Skenderbeu Korca 4 - 0 KS Veleciku Koplik
2018-09-26 13:30:00 Teuta Durres 4 - 2 Turbina Cerrik
2018-09-26 13:30:00 Vllaznia Shkoder 1 - 0 Burreli
2018-09-26 13:30:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 4 - 1 Gramshi
2018-09-26 13:30:00 Luftetari 1 - 0 FK Vora
2018-09-26 13:30:00 Kastrioti Kruje 1 - 0 KS Korabi Peshkopi
2018-09-26 13:30:00 KF Erzeni Shijak 1 - 3 Beselidhja
2018-09-26 13:30:00 KF Laci 9 - 0 Naftetari Kucove
2018-09-26 13:30:00 Apolonia Fier 3 - 2 Pogradeci
2018-09-26 13:30:00 Egnatia 0 - 0 KS Dinamo Tirana
Colombia Copa Cup
2018-09-26 23:30:00 Deportiva Once Caldas 0 - 0 Independiente Santa Fe
Belarus Cup
2018-09-26 15:59:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 0 - 0 Dinamo Brest
Estonia Cup
2018-09-26 15:59:00 Nomme JK Kalju 0 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev
2018-09-26 15:59:00 Viimsi MRJK B 0 - 3 Elva
German 3.Liga
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Vfr Aalen 1 - 3 Karlsruher SC
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 1 - 2 Zwickau
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Unterhaching 1 - 1 TSV 1860 Munchen
2018-09-26 17:00:00 VfL Osnabruck 1 - 0 Fortuna Koln
Hungary NB ?
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Vac-Dunakanyar 1 - 1 ZalaegerzsegTE
2018-09-26 14:00:00 SOROKSAR 1 - 2 Budaorsi SC
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Duna-Tisza 1 - 1 Vasas
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Dorogi FC 2 - 1 Cegled
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Nyiregyhaza 0 - 1 Csakvari TK
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Dafuji cloth MTE 0 - 0 Kazincbarcika
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Gyirmot SE 2 - 0 MTE Mosonmagyarovar
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Kaposvar 1 - 0 Bodajk FC Siofok
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Balmazujvarosi FC 1 - 0 Monori SE
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
2018-09-26 17:45:00 Maccabi Haifa 1 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italian Youth Cup
2018-09-26 08:55:00 Cagliari U20 4 - 3 Bologna U20
2018-09-26 09:00:00 Sassuolo U20 0 - 0 Frosinone U20
2018-09-26 09:00:00 Empoli U20 1 - 2 Pescara U20
2018-09-26 12:30:00 Brescia U20 1 - 0 Udinese U20
2018-09-26 12:30:00 Palermo U20 5 - 0 Lazio U20
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Spezia U20 0 - 3 US Cremonese U20
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Ascoli U20 1 - 0 Sha LAN U19
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Venezia F.C. Youth 0 - 0 Cittadella U20
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Napoli U20 0 - 0 Benevento (Youth)
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Sampdoria U20 1 - 0 Parma U20
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Livorno Youth 1 - 2 Perugia U20
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Lecce U20 1 - 2 Crotone U20
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Cosenza Calcio Youth 1 - 1 Foggia U19
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2018-09-26 15:15:00 Al-adalh 1 - 2 Al-Ansar
2018-09-26 15:30:00 Al mojzel 2 - 1 Al-Kawkab
2018-09-26 15:30:00 Al-Washm 1 - 1 Hajer
2018-09-26 15:45:00 Abha 1 - 1 Al-Ameade
2018-09-26 15:55:00 AL-Rbeea Jeddah 1 - 0 Najran SC
HongKong FA 1st Reserves Leagu
2018-09-26 10:30:00 Wofoo Tai Po (R) 4 - 2 TSW Pegasus Reserves
2018-09-26 10:30:00 Kitchee (R) 5 - 0 R F Reserves
2018-09-26 12:30:00 Lee Man FC Reserves 0 - 2 Eastern (R)
2018-09-26 12:30:00 BC Glory Sky Reserves 4 - 3 Yuen Long Reserve
2018-09-26 12:30:00 Southern District Reserve 2 - 0 Hoi King Reserves
Thai FA Cup
2018-09-26 12:00:00 Sisaket FC 1 - 2 Buriram United
2018-09-26 12:00:00 Ratchaburi FC 1 - 1 Chiangrai United
South Africa First League
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Uthongathi FC 3 - 0 Real Kings
UAE RL
2018-09-26 13:20:00 Emirates Club (R) 1 - 1 Al Wasl SC Reserves
2018-09-26 13:30:00 Al-Jazira Reserve 3 - 0 Ajman Reserve
Malta First Division League
2018-09-26 15:59:00 Mqabba FC 3 - 1 Marsa
2018-09-26 15:59:00 Gudja United 1 - 1 Vittoriosa Stars
2018-09-26 18:15:00 San Gwann 1 - 2 Lija Athletic
2018-09-26 18:15:00 Pembroke Athleta 1 - 0 Swieqi United
SVK U19 A
2018-09-26 14:00:00 FK Senica U19 0 - 5 Slovan Bratislava U19
Wales Cymru Alliance
2018-09-26 18:30:00 Holyhead 0 - 1 Porthmadog
Slovenia U19
2018-09-26 13:30:00 NK Publikum Celje U19 2 - 0 NK Drava Ptuj U19
Qatar B
2018-09-26 15:10:00 Al Markhiya 2 - 0 Al Mesaimeer SC
2018-09-26 17:30:00 Al-Wakra 1 - 2 Muaidar SC
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
2018-09-26 14:30:00 IFK Varnamo U21 4 - 2 Landskrona BoIS U21
Australia FFA Cup
2018-09-26 09:30:00 Bentleigh greens 1 - 0 Heidelberg United
2018-09-26 09:30:00 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 0 - 2 Adelaide United
International Friendly
2018-09-26 13:00:00 England VI 5 - 0 Kazakhstan VI
2018-09-26 20:00:00 Portugal Indoor Soccer 2 - 2 Paraguay Futsal
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Chapecoense (Youth) 2 - 3 Internacional (RS) Youth
2018-09-26 20:00:00 Santos (Youth) 0 - 1 Coritiba PR (Youth)
2018-09-26 21:00:00 Fluminense RJ (Youth) 0 - 2 Palmeiras (Youth)
Germany Regionalliga
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Monchengladbach AM. 1 - 0 Rot-Weiss Essen
2018-09-26 17:30:00 Wattenscheid 09 0 - 2 Wuppertaler SV Borussia
2018-09-26 17:30:00 Alemannia Aachen 5 - 1 TV Herkenrath
Swden Women Divi.1
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Umea IK (w) 3 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)
Russia Div 2
2018-09-26 08:00:00 FK Chita 0 - 3 Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Zimbabwe Premier
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Triangle FC 3 - 1 FC Platinum
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Dynamos FC 0 - 0 Bulawayo Chiefs
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Nirudit 3 - 0 Harare City
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Shabanie Mine 1 - 1 Bulawayo City
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Mutare City 0 - 0 ZPC Kariba
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Chicken Inn 2 - 0 Chapungu FC
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Highlanders 2 - 1 Yadah FC
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Ngezi Platinum 2 - 1 Capps linked
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Herentals FC 4 - 1 Black Rhinos FC
Kenya Super League
2018-09-26 10:00:00 Kakamega 1 - 0 SoNy Sugar
2018-09-26 11:00:00 AFC Leopards 0 - 4 Tusker
2018-09-26 12:00:00 Mathare United 1 - 0 Posta Rangers
2018-09-26 12:00:00 Kericho 1 - 0 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
2018-09-26 12:15:00 Vihiga United 2 - 0 Gor Mahia
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Nakumatt 1 - 1 Nzoia United
2018-09-26 13:15:00 Kariobangi Sharks 2 - 1 Wazito FC
Sudanese Premier League
2018-09-26 17:30:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman 2 - 0 Al Ahly Shendi
Finland Kolmonen
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Roi United 2 - 5 RoPo
2018-09-26 14:00:00 FC Ilves-Kissat 2 - 1 TPV/2
Venezuela Segunda Division
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Deportivo Petare FC 0 - 2 Libertador FC
2018-09-26 19:00:00 Gran Valencia FC 2 - 0 Universidad Central de Venezuela
2018-09-26 20:00:00 Angostura FC 1 - 1 Yaracuy FC
Dominican Republic Liga
2018-09-26 22:00:00 Atletico Pantoja 1 - 2 Atletico Vega Real
Zambia Super League
2018-09-26 11:00:00 Buildcon FC 0 - 1 Forest Rangers
2018-09-26 13:00:00 ZESCO United Ndola 4 - 0 Nchanga Rangers
2018-09-26 13:00:00 National Assembly FC 2 - 0 Lusaka Dynamos
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Power Dynamos 2 - 1 Green Buffaloes
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Zanaco 2 - 2 Red Arrows
2018-09-26 13:00:00 New Monze Swallows 0 - 2 Kitwe United
2018-09-26 13:00:00 NAPSA Stars 3 - 1 Nakambala Leopards
Korea Reserves League
2018-09-26 15:30:00 Deportivo San Martin Reserves 2 - 0 Ayacucho FC Reserves
2018-09-26 18:00:00 UTC Cajamarca Reserves 3 - 1 Deportivo Binacional Reserves
2018-09-26 20:15:00 FBC Melgar Reserves 3 - 2 Sport Rosario Reserves
Serbia U19 League
2018-09-26 10:25:04 FK Brodarac U19 1 - 1 Red Star Belgrade U19
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion
2018-09-26 16:30:00 Stade Nyonnais 1 - 2 Bellinzona
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-09-26 16:30:00 Nottingen 1 - 1 Pforzheim
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2018-09-26 20:00:00 AS Pumas Generalena 2 - 2 Puerto Golfito
2018-09-26 21:00:00 AD Escazucena 0 - 1 Once de Abril
2018-09-26 21:00:00 ADR Jicaral 4 - 0 AD Guanacasteca
2018-09-26 21:00:00 Santa Ana 0 - 0 Futbol Consultants Moravia
Nicaragua Apertura league
2018-09-26 21:00:00 Chinandega FC 0 - 0 Deportivo Ocotal
2018-09-26 21:00:00 Jalapa 0 - 3 Diriangen
2018-09-26 22:00:00 UNAN Managua 2 - 3 Managua FC
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2018-09-26 18:45:00 Crusaders Reserves 2 - 0 Glenavon Reserves
2018-09-26 18:45:00 Ballymena Utd Reserves 0 - 4 Cliftonville Reserves
Russia Div 3
2018-09-26 10:55:00 Metallurg-M Lipetsk 0 - 2 FK Oryol
2018-09-26 11:50:46 Dorozhnik Kamenka 1 - 2 Lada Dimitrovgrad
2018-09-26 11:55:42 FK Zelenograd 2 - 2 FK Rosich
2018-09-26 12:50:00 Academy Football Krasnodar 0 - 2 Spartak Gelenjik
2018-09-26 12:55:14 Lyubertsy 2 - 0 FC Sergiev Posad
2018-09-26 13:20:52 FSM 4 - 0 Burevestnik
2018-09-26 13:50:19 SSh-75 2 - 1 Letnii Dozhdik
Argentina Reserve League
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Deportivo Riestra Reserves 3 - 0 Deportivo Espanol Reserves
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Temperley Reserves 0 - 4 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Villa Dalmine Reserves 1 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Sacachispas Reserves 4 - 1 Atletico Fenix Reserves
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Deportivo Moron Reserves 2 - 0 Chacarita Juniors Reserves
2018-09-26 14:15:00 CSD Flandria Reserves 2 - 0 Estudiantes LP Reserves
2018-09-26 14:30:00 CA Atlanta Reserves 1 - 1 Talleres Remedios Reserves
2018-09-26 17:00:00 UAI Urquiza Reserves 1 - 1 Tristan Suarez Reserves
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Barracas Central Reserves 2 - 2 Acassuso Reserves
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Los Andes Reserves 1 - 1 Nueva Chicago Reserves
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Defensores Unidos Reserves 1 - 0 CA Colegiales Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Penarol Reserve 2 - 1 Torque Reserves
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Boston River Reserve 0 - 1 Rampla Juniors Reserves
2018-09-26 18:30:00 Wanderers FC Reserve 5 - 3 Progreso Reserves
National Primera Division Western Australia
2018-09-26 11:00:00 Dianella White Eagles 0 - 3 Swan United
Italy Serie D
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Ponsacco 0 - 1 US Pianese
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Lupa Roma 1 - 0 Nuova Monterosi
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Citta di Anagni 0 - 2 Cassino
2018-09-26 13:00:00 ASD Cannara 0 - 0 Massese
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Forli 0 - 0 Asd Pineto Calcio
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Trastevere Calcio 2 - 0 Aprilia
2018-09-26 13:00:00 ASD Seravezza Calcio 3 - 1 Ghivizzano
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Virtus Francavilla 2 - 1 ASD Montegiorgio
2018-09-26 13:00:00 AS Ostia Mare 1 - 0 Vis Artena
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Prato 1 - 1 Real Forte Querceta
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Tuttocuoio 1 - 0 Scandicci
2018-09-26 13:00:00 US Ladispoli 2 - 3 ASD Lanusei
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Montevarchi 2 - 1 Esperia Viareggio
2018-09-26 14:00:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 1 - 3 Avellino
2018-09-26 18:30:00 Latina 1 - 1 ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
Scotland Development League
2018-09-26 18:45:00 Queen's Park U20 5 - 1 Berwick Rangers U20
Argentine Torneo A
2018-09-26 23:30:00 Defensores Belgrano (VR) 0 - 0 Deportivo Camioneros
Holland Youth Eredivisie
2018-09-26 15:00:00 FC Groningen U19 1 - 5 N.E.C. Nijmegen (Youth)
2018-09-26 16:30:00 Sparta Rotterdam U19 1 - 2 AZ Alkmaar U19
2018-09-26 16:30:00 Feyenoord U19 3 - 0 FC Utrecht U19
2018-09-26 16:30:00 NAC Breda U19 5 - 3 ADO Den Haag U19
2018-09-26 16:40:00 Vitesse U19 2 - 1 Willem II/RKC U19
Italy Serie D Cup
2018-09-26 14:00:00 AS Sorrento Calcio 1 - 1 SS Nola 1925
2018-09-26 17:00:00 Citta di Fasano 2 - 3 Taranto Sport
2018-09-26 18:30:00 Bari 0 - 1 U.S Bitonto
India Mizoram Premier League
2018-09-26 09:25:00 Ramhlun North FC 1 - 5 Mizoram Police FC
2018-09-26 13:30:00 Aizawal FC 0 - 0 Chhinga Veng FC
Brazil
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Figueirense 1 - 0 Metropolitano
2018-09-26 23:30:00 Brusque FC 2 - 1 Marcilio Dias SC
2018-09-26 23:30:00 Hercilio Luz SC 3 - 0 Fluminense SC
2018-09-26 23:30:00 Joinville SC 2 - 1 Blumenau EC
Brazil L
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Audax Rio RJ 0 - 0 Americano RJ
Brazil women's League
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Flamengo/RJ (w) 2 - 1 SC Corinthians Paulista (w)
2018-09-26 22:00:00 Ferroviaria SP (w) 1 - 1 Rio Preto (W)
Georgia U19 League
2018-09-26 12:25:00 Chikhura Sachkhere U19 1 - 1 Baia Zugdidi U19
Chinese Taipei Intercity League
2018-09-26 09:00:00 Fu Jen University 0 - 0 Tatung FC
2018-09-26 11:00:00 Tainan City 7 - 2 Royal Blues FC
Bolivia Nacional B
2018-09-26 19:30:00 Universidad Crucena 1 - 3 CD Torre Fuerte
2018-09-26 19:30:00 Club Deportivo Bata 0 - 2 Always Ready
2018-09-26 19:30:00 EM Huanuni 2 - 1 Deportivo FATIC
2018-09-26 19:30:00 Independiente Petrolero 2 - 1 Petrolero de Yacuiba
Sudan Cup
2018-09-26 15:00:00 Ahli Al Khartoum 0 - 3 Al Merrikh
Premier League International Cup
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Southampton U23 1 - 1 Porto B
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Athletic Bilbao B 0 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2018-09-26 18:00:00 Swansea City U23 1 - 1 Villarreal B
Greece Amateur Cup
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Diagoras Anopoleos 1 - 6 AO Asimi
2018-09-26 13:00:00 AO Glyfada 1 - 0 Chalkidonikos
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Agios Ierotheos 7 - 1 Lykovrysi
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Fostiras 2 - 0 Holargos
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Ifaistos Peristeriou 0 - 0 Athinaikos FC
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Aon Argiroupolis 0 - 0 Papagos
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Kolonos 0 - 1 Diana Ilioupolis
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Apollon Halandriou 3 - 1 Ambelokipoi
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Apollon Agiou Ioanni 3 - 1 Aptera
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Ilioupoli 2 - 1 Iason
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Thriamvos Haidariou 0 - 2 Aris Petroupolis
2018-09-26 13:00:00 PO Irakleiou 0 - 4 Moires
2018-09-26 13:00:00 FC Sourmena 1 - 1 Thiella Ag Dimitriou
2018-09-26 13:00:00 Egoi 1 - 2 Tritonia
Nicaragua Youth League
2018-09-26 18:30:00 Chinandega U21 5 - 0 Deportivo Ocotal U21
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
2018-09-26 11:00:00 FC Barkchi 1 - 3 FC Kuktosh
Columbia U20 League
2018-09-26 15:59:00 CA Quindianos U20 1 - 0 Club River Soccer U20
Germany Landespokal
2018-09-26 17:00:00 FV Schwalbach 0 - 6 FC 08 Hombrug
2018-09-26 17:00:00 SG Waldsolms 0 - 4 Rot-Weiss Hadamar
2018-09-26 17:30:00 FC Metternich 0 - 4 Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Mongolia Premier League
2018-09-26 08:00:00 Erchim 8 - 1 Selenge Press
India Regional Cup
2018-09-26 10:15:00 Bengaluru B 1 - 0 Jawahar Union
Brazil Copa Gaucho
2018-09-26 22:30:00 Aimore RS 3 - 2 Cruzeiro RS
Philippines Cup
2018-09-26 08:00:00 Davao Aguilas FC 0 - 0 Stallions FC
2018-09-26 12:00:00 Global FC 1 - 2 JP Voltes FC