Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Ireland Premier Division
2018-09-25 19:00:00 Dundalk 3 - 2 Derry City
German Bundesliga
2018-09-25 16:30:00 Werder Bremen 3 - 1 Hertha Berlin
2018-09-25 18:30:00 Bayern Munchen 1 - 1 Augsburg
2018-09-25 18:30:00 SC Freiburg 1 - 0 Schalke 04
2018-09-25 18:30:00 Hannover 96 1 - 3 TSG Hoffenheim
German Bundesliga 2
2018-09-25 16:30:00 Darmstadt 1 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld
2018-09-25 16:30:00 VfL Bochum 0 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
2018-09-25 16:30:00 FC Koln 2 - 1 Ingolstadt
2018-09-25 16:30:00 Union Berlin 2 - 0 Holstein Kiel
France Ligue 1
2018-09-25 17:00:00 Monaco 0 - 1 Angers
2018-09-25 17:00:00 Nantes 1 - 2 Nice
2018-09-25 19:00:00 Toulouse 2 - 3 Saint Etienne
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018-09-25 17:00:00 Orebro 0 - 0 IK Sirius FK
Swiss Super League
2018-09-25 18:00:00 Grasshopper 0 - 2 Thun
Spanish La Liga
2018-09-25 18:00:00 RCD Espanyol 1 - 0 Eibar
2018-09-25 19:00:00 Real Sociedad 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
2018-09-25 20:00:00 Atletico Madrid 3 - 0 SD Huesca
Italian Serie A
2018-09-25 19:00:00 Inter Milan 2 - 1 Fiorentina
England League 2
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Yeovil Town 1 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
Italian Serie B
2018-09-25 19:00:00 Livorno 0 - 3 Lecce
2018-09-25 19:00:00 Brescia 2 - 1 Palermo
2018-09-25 19:00:00 Pescara 2 - 1 Crotone
2018-09-25 19:00:00 Verona 2 - 1 Spezia
2018-09-25 19:00:00 Cittadella 0 - 1 Benevento
2018-09-25 19:00:00 Perugia 0 - 1 Carpi
2018-09-25 19:00:00 Salernitana 1 - 1 Ascoli
International Club Friendly
2018-09-25 08:00:00 Persekap Pasuruan 4 - 0 PSJS Jakarta Selatan
2018-09-25 13:00:00 Macedonia U17 0 - 1 Russia U17
2018-09-25 13:00:00 Romania U16 1 - 0 Turkey U16
2018-09-25 13:00:00 Latvia U17 0 - 2 Finland U17
2018-09-25 16:45:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1 - 0 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
2018-09-25 17:00:00 Hertha Wiesbach 0 - 4 Saarbrucken
Denmark Cup
2018-09-25 14:30:00 Ledoje-Smorum Fodbold 1 - 2 Hobro
2018-09-25 17:00:00 Kolding FC 1 - 1 Randers FC
KNVB Cup
2018-09-25 15:00:00 AFC 5 - 0 SC Telstar
2018-09-25 16:30:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 0 NAC Breda
2018-09-25 17:45:00 Spakenburg 3 - 0 DFS
2018-09-25 17:45:00 VV Sint Bavo 2 - 2 De Graafschap
2018-09-25 17:45:00 Koninklijke HFC 4 - 0 Harkemase Boys
2018-09-25 17:45:00 Helmond Sport 0 - 5 Fortuna Sittard
2018-09-25 17:45:00 Scheveningen 2 - 2 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-09-25 17:45:00 RKVV 0 - 3 VVV Venlo
2018-09-25 17:45:00 Rijnsburgse Boys 1 - 1 FC Oss
2018-09-25 17:45:00 ODIN 1 - 0 Lyss
2018-09-25 17:45:00 Noordwijk 3 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
2018-09-25 17:45:00 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2018-09-25 17:45:00 Volendam 1 - 2 Willem II
2018-09-25 17:45:00 Den Bosch 1 - 2 Heracles Almelo
2018-09-25 17:45:00 DVS 33 Ermelo 0 - 6 Roda JC
2018-09-25 17:45:00 Almere City FC 1 - 0 Dordrecht
2018-09-25 18:00:00 Kozakken Boys 3 - 1 ONS Sneek
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Excelsior SBV 2 - 2 NEC Nijmegen
Croatia Cup
2018-09-25 13:30:00 NK Udarnik Kurilovec 0 - 2 Slaven Koprivnica
2018-09-25 13:30:00 HNK Vukovar 91 3 - 3 Zadar
Scotland League Cup
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Hibernian 0 - 0 Aberdeen
England League Cup
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Burton Albion 2 - 1 Burnley
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Wycombe Wanderers 3 - 4 Norwich City
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Oxford United 0 - 3 Manchester City
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Millwall 1 - 3 Fulham
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Bournemouth AFC 3 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Preston North End 2 - 2 Middlesbrough
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Wolves 0 - 0 Leicester City
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Blackpool 2 - 0 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2018-09-25 19:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 0 - 3 Crystal Palace
2018-09-25 19:00:00 Manchester United 2 - 2 Derby County
Chinese FA Cup
2018-09-25 10:30:00 Shandong Luneng 3 - 0 Dalian Aerbin
England FA Cup
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Swindon Supermarine 0 - 1 Chippenham Town
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Coalville 4 - 1 Buxton FC
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Bamber Bridge 0 - 5 Cleethorpes Town
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Blyth Spartans 1 - 0 Nantwich Town
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Brightlingsea Regent 2 - 1 Egham Town
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Brackley Town 2 - 0 Nuneaton Borough
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Warrington Town AFC 2 - 0 Consett AFC
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Alfreton Town 3 - 0 Sutton Coldfield Town
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Sholing FC 0 - 0 Slough Town
2018-09-25 19:20:00 Needham Market 2 - 2 Metropolitan Police
Austrian Cup
2018-09-25 14:00:00 SV Leobendorf 1 - 2 Rheindorf Altach
2018-09-25 15:59:00 Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha 1 - 3 Austria Lustenau
2018-09-25 16:30:00 Wolfsberger AC 4 - 0 SG Austria Klagenfurt
2018-09-25 17:00:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 3 - 3 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
2018-09-25 17:00:00 TSV Hartberg 3 - 0 WSG Wattens
2018-09-25 17:00:00 Vocklamarkt 0 - 1 SV Ried
2018-09-25 17:30:00 SV Horn 0 - 2 Lafnitz
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Grazer AK 0 - 0 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Belgian Cup
2018-09-25 18:00:00 KAS Eupen 3 - 0 Tubize
2018-09-25 18:00:00 Red Star Waasland 1 - 2 KFC Mandel United
2018-09-25 18:30:00 Sporting West Harelbeke 0 - 1 Kortrijk
Poland Cup
2018-09-25 13:00:00 MKS Slask Swietochlowice 0 - 3 Arka Gdynia
2018-09-25 13:00:00 LKS Lodz 0 - 0 Lech Poznan
2018-09-25 13:30:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 - 4 Wisla Plock
2018-09-25 13:30:00 Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 3 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2018-09-25 14:00:00 Polonia Glubczyce 0 - 8 Chrobry Glogow
2018-09-25 15:30:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa
2018-09-25 16:30:00 Pogon Siedlce 2 - 1 Stal Mielec
2018-09-25 17:20:00 Ruch Chorzow 1 - 5 Odra Opole
2018-09-25 18:30:00 Wisla Krakow 1 - 1 Lechia Gdansk
Czech Republic Cup
2018-09-25 14:00:00 Chrudim 2 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
2018-09-25 14:00:00 Slavicin 3 - 9 Tescoma Zlin
2018-09-25 14:00:00 FK Banik Sokolov 1 - 2 Banik Ostrava
Swiss Challenge League
2018-09-25 18:00:00 Aarau 3 - 1 Schaffhausen
2018-09-25 18:00:00 Chiasso 0 - 1 FC Rapperswil-Jona
2018-09-25 18:00:00 Servette 1 - 1 Kriens
Sweden Superettan
2018-09-25 17:00:00 Halmstads 2 - 1 Landskrona BoIS
Norway Adeccoligaen
2018-09-25 17:00:00 Mjondalen IF 2 - 0 Aalesund FK
Slovak Super Liga
2018-09-25 15:59:00 Nitra 2 - 1 Trencin
Italy C1A
2018-09-25 12:30:00 US Siracusa 3 - 1 Paganese
2018-09-25 18:30:00 Francavilla 2 - 1 Rieti
2018-09-25 18:30:00 Trapani 3 - 0 ASD Sicula Leonzio
2018-09-25 18:30:00 AC Monopoli 0 - 1 Rende
2018-09-25 18:30:00 Catanzaro 2 - 0 Vibonese
2018-09-25 18:30:00 Juve Stabia 4 - 0 Potenza
2018-09-25 18:30:00 Bisceglie 1913 2 - 1 US Casertana 1908
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Pisa 0 - 0 Arezzo
England Johnstone
2018-09-25 18:30:00 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 4 Manchester City U21
2018-09-25 18:30:00 Bradford City 1 - 1 Everton U21
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Newport County 3 - 0 Chelsea U21
2018-09-25 19:10:00 Exeter City 2 - 0 West Ham U21
England Conference
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Aldershot Town 0 - 1 Maidstone United
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Barnet 2 - 2 Havant Waterlooville
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Barrow 1 - 2 Gateshead
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Braintree Town 1 - 5 Leyton Orient
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Chesterfield 1 - 3 Maidenhead United
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Eastleigh 1 - 0 Boreham Wood
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Ebbsfleet United 1 - 2 Bromley
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Halifax Town 0 - 0 AFC Fylde
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Harrogate Town 0 - 0 Wrexham
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Salford City 3 - 0 Hartlepool United
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Solihull Moors 2 - 0 Dagenham Redbridge
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Sutton United 2 - 2 Dover Athletic
Russia Cup
2018-09-25 10:00:00 Dinamo Barnaul 0 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg
2018-09-25 15:00:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 - 3 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
Ukraine Cup
2018-09-25 15:30:00 FC Sumy 0 - 3 FC Karpaty Lviv
Greece Cup
2018-09-25 13:30:00 Volos NFC 5 - 1 Apollon Larissas
2018-09-25 13:30:00 Ierapetra 0 - 2 Kissamikos
2018-09-25 13:30:00 Apollon Paralimniou 1 - 1 Trikala Imathias
2018-09-25 15:59:00 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 1 Apollon Smirnis
2018-09-25 18:30:00 PAE Atromitos 1 - 2 Pas Giannina
Northern Ireland Premier League
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Dungannon Swifts 3 - 2 Crusaders
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Coleraine 2 - 2 Ballymena United
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Ards FC 0 - 2 Glenavon Lurgan
Turkey Cup
2018-09-25 10:00:00 Erzincanspor 2 - 1 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2018-09-25 10:00:00 Trabzon Karadenizspor 1 - 1 Tuzlaspor
2018-09-25 11:00:00 Erzin Belediyespor 1 - 4 Umraniyespor
2018-09-25 11:30:00 Yeni Altindag BS 3 - 0 Manisaspor
2018-09-25 11:30:00 Diyarbakirspor 1 - 0 Samsunspor
2018-09-25 12:00:00 Pendikspor 2 - 1 Altinordu
2018-09-25 12:00:00 Nazillispor 5 - 0 Tokatspor
2018-09-25 12:00:00 Bozuyuk Vitraspor 0 - 1 Denizlispor
2018-09-25 12:00:00 Kirklarelispor 4 - 1 Usakspor
2018-09-25 12:00:00 Manisa BB Spor 1 - 2 Keciorengucu
2018-09-25 12:00:00 Maltepespor 1 - 2 Menemen Belediye Spor
2018-09-25 13:30:00 Tire 1922 Spor 0 - 1 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
2018-09-25 15:30:00 Erzurum BB 1 - 0 Ankarademirspor
2018-09-25 17:30:00 Adana Demirspor 2 - 1 Yeni Orduspor
Buigarian Cup
2018-09-25 13:00:00 Botev Galabovo 0 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
2018-09-25 13:00:00 Atletik Kuklen 0 - 6 Levski Sofia
2018-09-25 13:00:00 Chernomorets Pomorie 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2018-09-25 13:00:00 Strumska Slava 2 - 1 Tsarsko Selo
2018-09-25 13:00:00 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 1 - 6 Beroe Stara Zagora
2018-09-25 13:00:00 Kariana Erden 0 - 1 Septemvri Simitli
2018-09-25 13:00:00 FC Dobrudzha 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia
2018-09-25 14:00:00 Litex Lovech 0 - 2 Etar
2018-09-25 15:59:00 PFK Montana 0 - 2 CSKA Sofia
Romania Cup
2018-09-25 13:00:00 CS Voluntari 2 - 1 Botosani
2018-09-25 13:30:00 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 ACS Sirineasa
2018-09-25 15:45:00 Sportul Snagov 0 - 2 CS Universitatea Craiova
2018-09-25 15:59:00 ACS Poli Timisoara 1 - 1 Sepsi
2018-09-25 18:30:00 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 - 3 Dinamo Bucuresti
Israel Cup
2018-09-25 10:30:00 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 0 - 1 Rubi Shapira
2018-09-25 11:00:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0 - 0 Hapoel Kaukab
2018-09-25 11:45:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna 4 - 2 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
2018-09-25 12:00:00 Maccabi Maalot Tarshina 4 - 0 Beitar Nahariya
2018-09-25 12:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 1 - 2 Hapoel Herzliya
2018-09-25 12:30:00 Hapoel Azor 0 - 1 SC Kfar Qasim
2018-09-25 12:30:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 0 - 0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
2018-09-25 12:30:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1 - 1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
2018-09-25 12:30:00 Ironi Modiin 1 - 2 Sport Club Dimona
2018-09-25 12:30:00 Hapoel Hod HaSharon 1 - 0 Shimshon Tel Aviv
2018-09-25 15:00:00 Maccabi Herzliya 2 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2018-09-25 15:30:00 Beitar Ashdod 2 - 5 Hapoel Ironi Gedera
2018-09-25 15:59:00 Ironi Nesher 3 - 2 Hapoel Shfaram
2018-09-25 15:59:00 Maccabi Yavne 1 - 0 AS Ashdod
Lithuania - 1.Division
2018-09-25 15:00:00 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 - 1 FK Palanga
Peru Primera Division
2018-09-25 20:00:00 Comerciantes Unidos 3 - 2 Sport Boys
2018-09-25 22:30:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 1 - 1 Sport Huancayo
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-09-25 00:45:00 Envigado FC 1 - 1 America de Cali
AFC U-16 Championship
2018-09-25 08:30:00 Australia U16 2 - 1 Iraq U16
2018-09-25 12:45:00 Afghanistan U16 0 - 7 South Korea U16
UAE Pro-League
2018-09-25 13:25:00 Ajman 1 - 5 Al-Jazira(UAE)
2018-09-25 15:59:00 Al-Wasl 2 - 1 Emirates Club
Hong Kong Premier League
2018-09-25 06:30:00 Hong Kong Sapling 2 - 2 Wofoo Tai Po
2018-09-25 09:30:00 Kitchee 1 - 1 Eastern A.A Football Team
Brazil Serie B
2018-09-25 22:15:00 Fortaleza 2 - 1 Sao Bento
Malaysia Cup
2018-09-25 13:00:00 Perak 0 - 0 Selangor PKNS
Sweden Woman
2018-09-25 17:00:00 IFK Norrkoping DFK (w) 0 - 6 Eskilstuna United (w)
Wales Challenge League Cup
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Cambrian Clydach 3 - 1 Aberystwyth Town
2018-09-25 18:45:00 UWIC Inter Cardiff 3 - 1 Carmarthen
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Haverfordwest County 6 - 2 Goytre Utd
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Newtown AFC 1 - 0 Pen-y-Bont FC
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2018-09-25 13:00:00 Greenock Morton U20 3 - 1 Celtic U20
UEFA European Women
2018-09-25 12:00:00 Iceland (w) U17 0 - 2 England (w) U17
2018-09-25 12:00:00 Moldova (w) U17 1 - 1 Azerbaijan (w) U17
2018-09-25 15:59:00 Portugal (w) U17 1 - 2 Belgium (w) U17
2018-09-25 15:59:00 Andorra U17(w) 0 - 3 Turkey (w) U17
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-09-25 01:00:00 Tecnico Universitario 4 - 5 Universidad Catolica
Estonia Cup
2018-09-25 15:59:00 Levadia Tallinn 2 - 1 FC Flora Tallinn
2018-09-25 15:59:00 Trans Narva 8 - 0 Jogeva SK Noorus 96
2018-09-25 15:59:00 Flora Paide 2 - 1 Tallinna JK Legion
2018-09-25 17:00:00 Tabasalu Charma 6 - 1 Zenit Tallinn
German 3.Liga
2018-09-25 17:00:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 4 Kaiserslautern
2018-09-25 17:00:00 Hansa Rostock 1 - 4 Preuben Munster
2018-09-25 17:00:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 2 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena
2018-09-25 17:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 0 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2018-09-25 17:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 2 - 1 SV Meppen
Hungary NB ?
2018-09-25 17:00:00 Bekescsaba 1 - 0 Gyori ETO
England Northern Premier League
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Mickleover Sports 1 - 1 Scarborough
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 0 North Ferriby United
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Workington 1 - 1 Marine
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Stafford Rangers 3 - 1 Basford Utd
Bahraini King’s Cup
2018-09-25 15:30:00 Bahrain SC 1 - 1 Al-Ittihad(BHR)
2018-09-25 15:30:00 Busaiteen 1 - 0 Al-Ittifaq
Italian Youth Cup
2018-09-25 13:00:00 Padova U20 0 - 2 Verona U20
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2018-09-25 15:15:00 Al-Nahdha 1 - 0 Al-Nojoom
2018-09-25 15:15:00 AL-jeel 2 - 0 Al-Tai
2018-09-25 15:30:00 Al-Shoalah 1 - 0 Al Khaleej Club
2018-09-25 15:45:00 Al-Jabalain 1 - 1 Al Qaisoma
2018-09-25 15:50:00 Al-Orubah 0 - 2 Dhamk
Lithuania - 2.Division
2018-09-25 15:30:00 Alytis Alytus 1 - 0 Atletas Kaunas
South Africa First League
2018-09-25 13:00:00 FC Cape Town 1 - 2 Stellenbosch FC
Ukraine U21 Liga
2018-09-25 11:00:00 FC Mariupol U21 0 - 3 Dinamo KyivU21
Algeria U20 Youth League
2018-09-25 10:00:00 MO Bejaia U21 0 - 0 JS Saoura U21
Malta First Division League
2018-09-25 15:59:00 Zebbug Rangers 0 - 3 Santa Lucia
2018-09-25 17:00:00 Naxxar Lions 0 - 0 Zejtun Corinthians
2018-09-25 18:15:00 Sirens 1 - 1 Qrendi
Wales Cymru Alliance
2018-09-25 18:30:00 Buckley Town 1 - 1 Ruthin Town FC
2018-09-25 18:30:00 Airbus UK Broughton 5 - 0 Guilsfield
2018-09-25 18:30:00 Rhyl FC 0 - 2 Flint Town
2018-09-25 18:30:00 Denbigh Town 2 - 1 Prestatyn Town FC
2018-09-25 18:30:00 Penrhyncoch 0 - 1 Llanrhaeadr
2018-09-25 18:30:00 Holywell 1 - 0 Gresford
2018-09-25 18:30:00 Bangor City FC 1 - 0 Conwy Utd
England Reserves League
2018-09-25 13:00:00 Bristol Rovers Reserve 1 - 1 Luton Town (R)
Albania Super Cup
2018-09-25 13:30:00 KF Tirana 4 - 0 KS Iliria Fushe
2018-09-25 13:30:00 Partizani Tirana 4 - 0 Terbuni Puke
IDN D2
2018-09-25 08:00:00 Gresik United 1 - 1 Madura FC
2018-09-25 08:15:00 PSBK Blitar 3 - 1 Persiwa Wamena
2018-09-25 08:30:00 PSS Sleman 1 - 0 Kalteng Putra FC
2018-09-25 08:30:00 Persika Karawang 2 - 1 Persibat Batang
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
2018-09-25 13:30:00 FK Tikves Kavadarci 2 - 0 Detonit Junior
2018-09-25 13:30:00 FC Plackovica 1 - 4 Borec Veles
2018-09-25 13:30:00 Pehchevo 3 - 1 Kamenica-Sasa
2018-09-25 13:30:00 Vardar Negotino 2 - 0 Partizan Obrshani
2018-09-25 13:30:00 Bregalnica Stip 0 - 0 FK Kozuv
2018-09-25 13:30:00 FK Labunishta 2 - 2 FC Struga Trim Lum
2018-09-25 13:30:00 Korab Debar 3 - 0 FK Goblen
2018-09-25 13:30:00 FK Skopje 0 - 1 Gench Kalemler
2018-09-25 13:30:00 Vlazrimi Kicevo 1 - 0 Pelister Bitola
2018-09-25 13:30:00 FK Rinija 3 - 0 FK Teteks Tetovo
Czech Republic U21 League
2018-09-25 13:00:00 FCBohemians1905 U21 1 - 0 FK Baumit JablonecU21
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
2018-09-25 15:59:00 Vasteras SK FK U21 2 - 2 Vasalunds IF U21
International Friendly
2018-09-25 14:00:00 Montenegro U18 1 - 3 Romania U18
2018-09-25 14:00:00 Ukraine U16 0 - 2 Belgium U16
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-09-25 18:00:00 Sao Paulo U23 2 - 0 America MG U23
2018-09-25 20:00:00 Atletico Paranaense U23 3 - 0 EC Vitoria U23
NOR D4
2018-09-25 17:00:00 Lillestrom B 2 - 3 Skjetten Fotball
Jamaica Premier League
2018-09-25 01:35:00 Harbour View FC 0 - 2 Portmore United
Germany Regionalliga
2018-09-25 15:30:00 SV Straelen 2 - 2 SV Lippstadt
2018-09-25 17:00:00 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 3 - 0 Koln (Youth)
2018-09-25 17:00:00 SC Verl 0 - 2 Bonner
2018-09-25 17:30:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 1 - 1 SV Rodinghausen
2018-09-25 17:30:00 Viktoria koln 2 - 1 FC Kaan-Marienborn
2018-09-25 17:30:00 Wiedenbruck 1 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)
Rwanda National League
2018-09-25 13:30:00 Sorwathe 2 - 4 Pepiniere FC
Sudanese Premier League
2018-09-25 18:00:00 Khartoum Al Watani 1 - 0 Hilal O Baye
Calcutta Football League
2018-09-25 09:00:00 Aryan 0 - 1 Peerless SC
2018-09-25 09:00:00 Patha Chakra 4 - 0 West Bengal Police
2018-09-25 09:00:00 Food Corporation Of India 1 - 1 George Telegraph FC
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-09-25 17:30:00 Waldgirmes 2 - 2 FC Frankfurt
Irish women National Union
2018-09-25 18:45:00 Galway LFC (w) 3 - 2 Peamount Utd (w)
India Shillong Premier League
2018-09-25 09:45:00 Rangdajied United 1 - 0 MLP Football Team
Croatia 2.Division
2018-09-25 14:30:00 NK Opatija 1 - 2 NK Ponikve
Tanzania Ligue 1
2018-09-25 13:00:00 KMC FC 0 - 0 Lipuli FC
Uruguay Reserve League
2018-09-25 13:00:00 CA Cerro Reserve 0 - 3 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves
2018-09-25 14:00:00 Atenas Reserves 1 - 2 Danubio Reserves
2018-09-25 18:00:00 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 0 - 0 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves
Scotland Development League
2018-09-25 18:45:00 East Kilbride U20 5 - 2 Airdrieonians U20
2018-09-25 19:00:00 Livingston U20 3 - 2 Albion U20
Qatar Reserve League
2018-09-25 15:10:00 Al-Arabi Doha Reserves 5 - 1 Al Sadd SC U23
2018-09-25 15:10:00 Al Shahaniya Reserves 0 - 2 Al-Arabi Doha U23
2018-09-25 15:10:00 Al Sailiya U23 1 - 2 Al Rayyan Reserves
Holland Youth Eredivisie
2018-09-25 14:00:00 Ajax U19 4 - 2 PSV Eindhoven U19
Belarus Reserves League
2018-09-25 10:55:28 Torpedo Minsk Reserves 2 - 1 Bate Borisov Reserves
India Mizoram Premier League
2018-09-25 09:30:00 Bethlehem VT FC 1 - 1 Chawnpui
2018-09-25 13:30:00 Electric Veng FC 3 - 1 Chanmari FC
Trinidad & Tobago Pro League
2018-09-25 22:00:00 Trinidad Tobago Police FC 2 - 0 Club Sando
2018-09-25 22:00:00 St. Ann's Rangers 0 - 4 Williams Connection
India Bangalore A Division
2018-09-25 10:15:00 ASC 1 - 0 Bangalore Independents
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-09-25 01:00:00 Tigres Women 1 - 1 Aguilas de Leon Women
2018-09-25 02:00:00 Tijuana Women 0 - 0 Veracruz Women
Thailand University League
2018-09-25 07:05:00 Rajapruek University 0 - 3 Bangkok Thonburi University
2018-09-25 09:25:00 Thonburi University 1 - 1 Chulalongkorn University
Germany Landespokal
2018-09-25 16:30:00 KSV Baunatal 2 - 1 TSV Steinbach
2018-09-25 17:30:00 VfB Ginsheim 1 - 2 Hessen Dreieich
Mongolia Premier League
2018-09-25 11:00:00 Ulaanbaatar City 3 - 0 Khangarid Klub
Portugal U23
2018-09-25 10:00:00 Braga U23 0 - 1 Estoril U23
2018-09-25 15:00:00 Feirense U23 1 - 3 Maritimo U23
2018-09-25 15:00:00 Sporting Lisbon Sad U23 4 - 1 Portimonense U23
2018-09-25 15:59:00 Vitoria Setubal U23 1 - 0 Rio Ave U23
2018-09-25 15:59:00 Coimbra EC U23 2 - 3 Vitoria Guimaraes U23
2018-09-25 15:59:00 Aves U23 4 - 1 Belenenses U23
2018-09-25 17:00:00 Benfica U23 2 - 0 Cova Piedade U23
Paraguay
2018-09-25 20:45:00 Sportivo Luqueno 5 - 3 Club Fernando de la Mora
2018-09-25 23:15:00 Libertad 3 - 0 Rubio nu