Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2018-09-24 21:00:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 2 - 0 Belgrano
2018-09-24 23:00:00 Racing Club 1 - 0 Union Santa Fe
Brazil Serie A
2018-09-24 23:00:00 Chapecoense SC 1 - 2 Fluminense RJ
2018-09-24 23:00:00 Vasco da Gama 2 - 1 Bahia BA
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-09-24 15:59:00 Korona Kielce 3 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Denmark Superligaen
2018-09-24 17:00:00 Odense BK 4 - 0 AC Horsens
Russia Premier League
2018-09-24 15:30:00 Kryliya Sovetov 0 - 3 FC Krasnodar
France Ligue 2
2018-09-24 18:45:00 Chamois Niortais 1 - 2 Lens
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2018-09-24 17:00:00 Lillestrom 1 - 0 Tromso IL
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-09-24 19:15:00 Sporting Braga 1 - 0 Sporting Lisbon
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018-09-24 17:00:00 Hacken 4 - 1 IFK Goteborg
Turkish Super Liga
2018-09-24 18:00:00 Fenerbahce 1 - 1 Besiktas JK
Greece National A
2018-09-24 15:59:00 Panaitolikos Agrinio 2 - 2 Lamia
2018-09-24 16:30:00 Panionios 0 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-09-24 19:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 1 Granada CF
International Club Friendly
2018-09-24 09:00:00 Supersport United Reserves 3 - 3 Bloem Celtic Reserves
2018-09-24 11:00:00 Highlands Park Reserves 0 - 0 Kaizer Chiefs Reserves
2018-09-24 13:00:00 Orlando Pirates Reserves 1 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves
2018-09-24 13:30:00 United Arab Emirates U19 0 - 3 Iraq U19
2018-09-24 14:00:00 FK Pavlikeni 1 - 2 Yantra Gabrovo
2018-09-24 17:00:00 SV Eibiswald 1 - 4 GASV Polfing-Brunn
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2018-09-24 11:30:00 Shanghai Shenxin 2 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Austrian Cup
2018-09-24 16:30:00 SAK Klagenfurt 1 - 5 FAC Team Fur Wien
Israel Premier League
2018-09-24 15:59:00 Hapoel Hadera 2 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
2018-09-24 17:00:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2018-09-24 18:00:00 Beitar Jerusalem 3 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Sweden Superettan
2018-09-24 17:00:00 Norrby IF 2 - 1 IFK Varnamo
2018-09-24 17:00:00 AFC Eskilstuna 3 - 0 Oster
Romania Liga I
2018-09-24 18:00:00 FC Astra Giurgiu 3 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-09-24 15:59:00 Baumit Jablonec 3 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-09-24 01:00:00 Tigres UANL 0 - 0 Monterrey
Italy C1A
2018-09-24 18:45:00 Carrarese 4 - 0 JuventusU23
Cyprus 1 Division
2018-09-24 15:59:00 AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Omonia Nicosia FC
2018-09-24 15:59:00 Apollon Limassol FC 1 - 0 Nea Salamis
UAFA Club Cup
2018-09-24 18:00:00 Wydad Casablanca 1 - 1 Al-Ahli tripoli
2018-09-24 18:00:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 3 - 0 Al-Muharraq
Latvian Higher League
2018-09-24 15:59:00 Rigas Futbola skola 3 - 0 Metta/LU Riga
Belarusian Premier League
2018-09-24 15:59:00 FK Gorodeya 0 - 2 Neman Grodno
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-09-24 00:30:00 Atletico Huila 1 - 0 Atletico Nacional Medellin
J-League Division 2
2018-09-24 06:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 1 - 0 Montedio Yamagata
Saudi Professional League
2018-09-24 15:10:00 Al-Fateh 2 - 3 Al Hilal
2018-09-24 17:10:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) 1 - 0 Al-Taawon
AFC U-16 Championship
2018-09-24 08:30:00 India U16 0 - 0 Iran U16
2018-09-24 08:30:00 Jordan U16 2 - 2 Oman U16
2018-09-24 12:45:00 Yemen U16 0 - 1 North Korea U16
2018-09-24 12:45:00 Indonesia U16 1 - 1 Vietnam U16
Egyptian Premier League
2018-09-24 15:59:00 Wadi Degla SC 1 - 2 Enppi
Bahraini Premier League
2018-09-24 15:30:00 Malkia 2 - 1 Al-Hala
2018-09-24 15:30:00 Al-Shabbab 2 - 1 Al-Najma
Botola Pro 1
2018-09-24 17:00:00 FAR Forces Armee Royales 0 - 1 Hassania Agadir
Oman Professional League
2018-09-24 13:20:00 Alrstak 2 - 1 Sohar Club
2018-09-24 15:30:00 Al-Nahda Muscat 3 - 2 Al-Nasr(OMA)
2018-09-24 16:20:00 Oman Club 3 - 5 Saham
Argentine Division 2
2018-09-24 18:30:00 Deportivo Moron 0 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
2018-09-24 22:00:00 Ferrol Carril Oeste 2 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
J-League Division 2
2018-09-24 04:00:00 Okayama Yunogo Belle (w) 3 - 1 Setagaya Sfida (w)
J-League Division 1
2018-09-24 04:00:00 Albirex Niigata (w) 2 - 1 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)
2018-09-24 04:00:00 Vegalta Sendai (w) 1 - 5 INAC (w)
2018-09-24 05:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 2 - 1 Kanagawa University (W)
2018-09-24 06:00:00 Nagano Parceiro (W) 3 - 0 Nippon Sport Science Universit (W)
Canadian Premier Soccer League
2018-09-24 00:30:00 Real Mississauga 1 - 4 SC Scarborough Ontario
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-09-24 08:00:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 3 - 2 FK Krasnodar Youth
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2018-09-24 12:30:00 Dundee United U20 5 - 1 Falkirk U20
2018-09-24 13:00:00 Aberdeen U20 0 - 5 Kilmarnock U20
2018-09-24 13:00:00 Hamilton FC U20 3 - 1 Queen of South U20
2018-09-24 13:00:00 Partick Thistle U20 1 - 0 St. Mirren U20
2018-09-24 13:00:00 Glasgow Rangers U20 6 - 2 Motherwell FC U20
2018-09-24 13:00:00 St. Johnstone U20 1 - 2 Ross County U20
Georgia Primera Division
2018-09-24 12:10:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 - 0 Samtredia
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-09-24 19:00:00 Club Guabira 2 - 0 Universitario de Sucre
Chile Primera B
2018-09-24 21:00:00 Deportes La Serena 1 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
Japan Football League
2018-09-24 04:00:00 Run Mel Aomori 0 - 0 Maruyasu Industries
2018-09-24 05:00:00 Sony Sendai 1 - 3 Osaka FC
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-09-24 18:30:00 CA Fenix Pilar 0 - 1 Uhl Que Sa
2018-09-24 18:30:00 San Telmo 1 - 1 Comunicaciones BsAs
2018-09-24 18:30:00 Barracas Central 1 - 0 Talleres Rem de Escalada
Kuwait first Division Leagus
2018-09-24 15:15:00 Khaitan 0 - 2 Al-Salibikhaet
2018-09-24 15:15:00 Al-Yarmouk 1 - 0 Al-Sahel
Belgian U21
2018-09-24 18:00:00 Club Brugge U21 1 - 0 Zulte-Waregem U21
2018-09-24 18:00:00 Kortrijk U21 4 - 2 KAA GentU21
Bulgaria U19
2018-09-24 13:00:00 Slavia Sofia U19 0 - 2 Septemvri Sofia U19
Georgia Division
2018-09-24 12:00:00 FC Shevardeni 1 - 0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
2018-09-24 12:00:00 Shukura Kobuleti 3 - 1 FC Gagra
2018-09-24 12:00:00 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 2 - 1 Merani Tbilisi
2018-09-24 12:00:00 Samgurali Tskh 2 - 3 FC Telavi
Indonesia Super League
2018-09-24 11:30:00 Bali United 1 - 1 Pstni
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-09-24 20:00:00 Orsomarso 0 - 2 Cucuta
2018-09-24 20:00:00 Tigres Zipaquira 1 - 3 Fortaleza F.C
IDN D2
2018-09-24 08:15:00 PSIM Yogyakarta 2 - 0 Semeru FC Lumajang
2018-09-24 08:30:00 Martapura FC 1 - 0 PSBS Biak
2018-09-24 08:40:00 PSPS Pekanbaru 2 - 1 Perserang Serang
2018-09-24 12:00:00 Persiba Balikpapan 3 - 2 PS Mojokerto Putra
2018-09-24 12:00:00 Persis Solo FC 1 - 0 Persik Kendal
2018-09-24 13:30:00 Persiraja Aceh 2 - 0 Semen Padang
Czech Republic U21 League
2018-09-24 09:00:00 Ceske BudejoviceU21 0 - 0 Dukla PrahaU21
2018-09-24 11:00:00 Marila Pribram U21 2 - 3 Mlada BoleslavU21
2018-09-24 11:00:00 Slovan LiberecU21 1 - 4 Sparta PrahaU21
2018-09-24 12:00:00 Fotbal Trinec U21 1 - 1 Zlin U21
2018-09-24 14:00:00 FC Viktoria PlzenU21 3 - 2 Hradec KraloveU21
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
2018-09-24 15:00:00 Falkenbergs FF U21 0 - 1 Helsingborg U21
BRA D4
2018-09-24 18:00:00 Sport Recife II 7 - 2 Cabense PE
NOR D4
2018-09-24 12:00:00 Molde B 1 - 0 Follo
2018-09-24 15:59:00 Sotra 1 - 1 Brann 2
2018-09-24 17:00:00 Egersund 2 1 - 3 Start Kristiansand B
2018-09-24 17:00:00 Orn-Horten 1 - 2 Sandefjord B
2018-09-24 17:00:00 Uraedd FK 1 - 1 Donn
2018-09-24 17:00:00 Stord IL 2 - 1 Sogndal B
2018-09-24 18:30:00 Stromsgodset B 7 - 0 Valdres FK
Germany Regionalliga
2018-09-24 18:15:00 Werder Bremen (Youth) 1 - 0 St Pauli II
Norway 2.Liga
2018-09-24 12:30:00 Stabaek B 1 - 1 Alta
USA National Premier Soccer League
2018-09-24 00:30:00 Huracan FC 0 - 1 Inter United Academy
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-09-24 18:30:00 Club Lujan 0 - 1 Deportivo Armenio
2018-09-24 18:30:00 Sportivo Barracas 2 - 2 Deportivo Laferrere
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-09-24 18:30:00 Yupanqui 0 - 0 Puerto Nuevo
Paraguay reserve team league
2018-09-24 12:00:00 Nacional Asuncion Reserves 4 - 1 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
England U23 Premier League
2018-09-24 18:00:00 Stoke City U23 1 - 1 Fulham U23
2018-09-24 18:00:00 Wolves U23 7 - 0 Sunderland U23
2018-09-24 18:00:00 Leicester City U23 2 - 2 Brighton U23
England U23 1.Liga
2018-09-24 12:00:00 Cardiff City U23 2 - 2 Millwall U23
2018-09-24 12:00:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 1 - 0 Birmingham City U23
2018-09-24 13:00:00 Burnley U23 0 - 3 Hull City U23
2018-09-24 13:00:00 Charlton U23 0 - 0 Watford U23
2018-09-24 18:00:00 Bolton Wanderers U23 2 - 0 Leeds United U23
2018-09-24 18:00:00 Nottingham Forest U23 3 - 0 Barnsley U23
2018-09-24 18:00:00 Ipswich U23 4 - 1 Coventry City U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-09-24 22:00:00 FC Potosino 2 - 0 Ciervos FC
Belgium Reserve League
2018-09-24 17:30:00 Waasland-Beveren Reserves 1 - 2 Standard Liege Reserves
2018-09-24 17:30:00 Antwerp Reserves 2 - 1 KV Oostende Reserves
2018-09-24 17:30:00 Sint Truidense Reserves 0 - 3 Eupen Reserves
2018-09-24 17:30:00 Mouscron Peruwelz Reserves 1 - 1 Charleroi Reserves
2018-09-24 17:45:00 Lokeren Reserves 0 - 3 Genk Reserves
2018-09-24 18:00:00 Club Brugge Reserves 1 - 0 Zulte-Waregem reserve
2018-09-24 18:00:00 KV Kortrijk Reserves 4 - 2 Gent Reserves
Tanzania Ligue 1
2018-09-24 13:00:00 Mbao FC 1 - 0 Tanzania Prisons
2018-09-24 13:05:00 African Lyon 0 - 2 Mtibwa Sugar
Scotland Development League
2018-09-24 18:30:00 Airdrie United U20 4 - 1 East Stirlingshire U20
Belgium Youth Cup
2018-09-24 17:50:00 Anderlecht U21 2 - 0 VC Eendracht Aalst 2002 U21
Brazil
2018-09-24 18:00:00 Tubarao U19 2 - 0 Gremio FBPA U19
2018-09-24 18:30:00 Aparecidense U19 0 - 1 Goias U19
2018-09-24 18:30:00 Canedo U19 4 - 2 Trindade U19
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-09-24 21:00:00 Monarcas Morelia Women 3 - 2 Santos Laguna Women
2018-09-24 23:00:00 Toluca Women 1 - 1 Club America Women
Thailand University League
2018-09-24 07:05:00 Rangsit University JW FC 2 - 1 Bangkok University Deffo
2018-09-24 07:30:00 North Bangkok College 3 - 0 King Mongkut University
2018-09-24 09:20:00 Kasembundit University 1 - 2 Thammasat University
2018-09-24 09:55:00 Dhurakij Pundit University 1 - 0 Kasetsart University FC
Kazakhstan Division 2
2018-09-24 10:00:00 Shakhter Karagandy Reserves 2 - 3 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Reserves
Latvia Reserve League
2018-09-24 11:00:00 Riga FC Reserves 6 - 2 FK Liepaja Reserves
Uzbekistan 2nd Division
2018-09-24 10:30:00 Kimyogar 2 - 0 Beshariq FK
Brazil Copa Gaucho
2018-09-24 18:00:00 Barra FC 4 - 0 GA Farroupilha/RS
Malaysia Challenge Cup
2018-09-24 12:15:00 ATM 0 - 2 Terengganu B
2018-09-24 12:15:00 UKM FC 1 - 1 Darul Takzim II