Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Ireland Premier Division
2018-09-21 18:15:00 Cork City 0 - 1 Dundalk
2018-09-21 18:45:00 Bray Wanderers 0 - 2 Limerick FC
2018-09-21 18:45:00 Waterford United 1 - 0 Sligo Rovers
Argentine Division 1
2018-09-21 22:00:00 San Lorenzo 3 - 2 Patronato Parana
Belgian Pro League
2018-09-21 18:30:00 Zulte-Waregem 0 - 2 Kortrijk
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-09-21 15:59:00 Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Wisla Krakow
2018-09-21 18:30:00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 0 Lech Poznan
Denmark Superligaen
2018-09-21 17:00:00 Vejle 1 - 0 Esbjerg
German Bundesliga
2018-09-21 18:30:00 VfB Stuttgart 0 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
German Bundesliga 2
2018-09-21 16:30:00 SV Sandhausen 0 - 2 FC Koln
2018-09-21 16:30:00 Ingolstadt 0 - 1 St. Pauli
France Ligue 1
2018-09-21 18:45:00 Monaco 1 - 1 Nimes
France Ligue 2
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Le Havre 1 - 1 Troyes
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Ajaccio Gfco 0 - 1 Nancy
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Chateauroux 2 - 0 Avenir Sportif Beziers
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Lorient 0 - 0 Clermont
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Grenoble 1 - 2 Stade Brestois
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Sochaux 0 - 1 Orleans US 45
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Valenciennes 4 - 1 Red Star FC 93
2018-09-21 18:00:00 AJ Auxerre 0 - 0 Ajaccio
Finland Veikkausliga
2018-09-21 15:30:00 HJK Helsinki 3 - 0 RoPS Rovaniemi
2018-09-21 15:30:00 SJK Seinajoen 0 - 0 Lahti
Holland Eredivisie
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Heracles Almelo 4 - 0 De Graafschap
Holland Jupiler League
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Helmond Sport 2 - 3 NEC Nijmegen
2018-09-21 18:00:00 SC Telstar 1 - 3 FC Twente Enschede
2018-09-21 18:00:00 FC Oss 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 0 Volendam
2018-09-21 18:00:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Roda JC 0 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2018-09-21 18:00:00 MVV Maastricht 2 - 1 Dordrecht
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Den Bosch 1 - 4 Almere City FC
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-09-21 18:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-09-21 19:30:00 Boavista FC 1 - 2 GD Chaves
J-League Division 1
2018-09-21 10:30:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 2 Gamba Osaka
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018-09-21 17:00:00 Brommapojkarna 1 - 3 GIF Sundsvall
Turkish Super Liga
2018-09-21 17:00:00 Bursaspor 0 - 0 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2018-09-21 17:00:00 Erzurum BB 0 - 1 Ankaragucu
Spanish La Liga
2018-09-21 19:00:00 SD Huesca 0 - 1 Real Sociedad
Italian Serie A
2018-09-21 18:30:00 Sassuolo 3 - 1 Empoli
England Championship
2018-09-21 18:45:00 Wigan Athletic 1 - 0 Bristol City
Italian Serie B
2018-09-21 19:00:00 Benevento 4 - 0 Salernitana
International Club Friendly
2018-09-21 10:00:00 Bashundhara Kings 4 - 1 New Radiant
2018-09-21 14:00:00 Macedonia (w) U19 5 - 1 Cyprus (w) U19
2018-09-21 14:00:00 Aiginiakos FC 2 - 4 Iraklis
2018-09-21 14:00:00 Ypato 1 - 0 Aititos Spaton
Scotland FA Cup
2018-09-21 19:00:00 Inverurie Loco Works 3 - 4 fraserburgh
Copa Libertadores
2018-09-21 00:45:00 Colo Colo 0 - 2 Palmeiras
Slovenia 2.Liga
2018-09-21 14:00:00 NK Fuzinar 0 - 0 NK Nafta
Swiss Challenge League
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Lausanne Sports 1 - 1 Aarau
Romania Liga I
2018-09-21 15:00:00 Sepsi 1 - 1 CS Voluntari
2018-09-21 18:00:00 CSM Studentesc Iasi 1 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti
Austria Erste Division
2018-09-21 17:10:00 SG Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
2018-09-21 17:10:00 SKU Amstetten 1 - 2 SV Horn
2018-09-21 17:10:00 Kapfenberg 0 - 2 FC Blau Weiss Linz
2018-09-21 17:10:00 SV Ried 1 - 2 Austria Wien (Youth)
2018-09-21 17:10:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 2 WSG Wattens
2018-09-21 17:10:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 0 - 1 FAC Team Fur Wien
Serbian Superliga
2018-09-21 15:59:00 Cukaricki Stankom 3 - 1 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-09-21 15:59:00 Altinordu 0 - 1 Adana Demirspor
2018-09-21 15:59:00 Osmanlispor FC 0 - 2 Denizlispor
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-09-21 14:30:00 Etar 1 - 1 Beroe Stara Zagora
2018-09-21 17:00:00 Levski Sofia 4 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
Croatia 1.Division
2018-09-21 15:59:00 Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 1 Rudes
Welsh Premier League
2018-09-21 18:45:00 The New Saints 0 - 0 Bala Town
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-09-21 15:59:00 Tescoma Zlin 1 - 2 Banik Ostrava
Belgian Second Division
2018-09-21 18:30:00 Tubize 0 - 2 Saint Gilloise
Ireland First Division
2018-09-21 19:00:00 Wexford (Youth) 2 - 0 Athlone Town
Italy C1A
2018-09-21 18:30:00 Rende 1 - 0 Catanzaro
Israel Leumit League
2018-09-21 13:00:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Saba
2018-09-21 13:00:00 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 1 - 1 Hapoel Acco
2018-09-21 13:00:00 Hapoel Iksal 1 - 2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
2018-09-21 13:00:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 2 - 4 Sectzya Nes Ziona
2018-09-21 13:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 - 1 Hapoel Afula
2018-09-21 13:00:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 2 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2018-09-21 13:00:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 2 - 2 Hapoel Petah Tikva
2018-09-21 13:00:00 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot 1 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Northern Ireland Premier League
2018-09-21 18:45:00 Newry City 1 - 1 Warrenpoint Town
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-09-21 15:59:00 CS Constantine 2 - 0 Paradou AC
2018-09-21 15:59:00 JS kabylie 2 - 0 CR Belouizdad
2018-09-21 16:45:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1 - 1 MO Bejaia
France Ligue 3
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Concarneau 4 - 3 Villefranche
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Drancy 0 - 0 Marignane Gignac
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Stade Lavallois MFC 2 - 0 Entente Sannois
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Lyon Duchere 1 - 0 Cholet So
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Quevilly 3 - 0 USL Dunkerque
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Rodez Aveyron 1 - 0 Le Mans
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Tours 1 - 2 Pau FC
Lithuania - 1.Division
2018-09-21 17:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 0 Suduva
Belarusian Premier League
2018-09-21 15:59:00 Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 1 FK Vigvam Smolevichy
CAF Champions League
2018-09-21 13:00:00 TP Mazembe Englebert 1 - 1 Primeiro de Agosto
2018-09-21 15:59:00 ES du Sahel 0 - 1 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
2018-09-21 19:00:00 Wydad Casablanca 0 - 0 ES Setif
Peru Primera Division
2018-09-21 20:30:00 Deportivo Union Comercio 1 - 3 Alianza Lima
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-09-21 23:00:00 Atletico Bucaramanga 2 - 1 Jaguares de Cordoba
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2018-09-21 00:45:00 Bahia BA 2 - 1 Botafogo RJ
Persian Gulf Pro League
2018-09-21 12:45:00 Mashin Sazi 1 - 0 Pars Jonoubi Jam
2018-09-21 15:00:00 Sepahan 3 - 1 Foolad Khozestan
2018-09-21 15:00:00 Sanat-Naft 1 - 2 Peykan
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-09-21 15:00:00 Vitkovice 2 - 1 Chrudim
2018-09-21 15:59:00 Vysocina jihlava 3 - 0 FK Graffin Vlasim
2018-09-21 15:59:00 SC Znojmo 3 - 0 Usti nad Labem
Saudi Professional League
2018-09-21 15:15:00 Al-Ettifaq 3 - 0 Al-Feiha
2018-09-21 15:35:00 Al-Faisaly Harmah 2 - 0 Uhud
2018-09-21 17:35:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 2 - 0 Al-Hazm
AFC U-16 Championship
2018-09-21 08:30:00 Oman U16 2 - 0 Yemen U16
2018-09-21 08:30:00 Iran U16 0 - 2 Indonesia U16
2018-09-21 12:45:00 North Korea U16 2 - 2 Jordan U16
2018-09-21 12:45:00 Vietnam U16 0 - 1 India U16
UAE Pro-League
2018-09-21 13:30:00 Al Nasr Dubai 0 - 3 Al Ain
2018-09-21 13:40:00 Al-Dhafra 0 - 2 Ittihad Kalba
2018-09-21 16:15:00 Ahli Al-Fujirah 2 - 1 Ajman
2018-09-21 16:15:00 Al Wehda(UAE) 4 - 1 Al-Wasl
Egyptian Premier League
2018-09-21 13:30:00 El Daklyeh 3 - 0 Al-Ittihad Alexandria
2018-09-21 15:59:00 El Entag Al Harby 1 - 2 Misr Elmaqasah
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Bidvest Wits 0 - 1 Polokwane City FC
Jordan Premier League
2018-09-21 14:00:00 Al-Ahly 1 - 0 Ramtha Club
2018-09-21 16:30:00 Shabab AlOrdon 2 - 0 Al Wihdat Amman
Qatar League
2018-09-21 14:55:00 Al-Sailiya 4 - 2 Al-Ahli Doha
2018-09-21 17:05:00 Al-Khuraitiat 1 - 2 Umm Salal
Syrian League
2018-09-21 13:00:00 Al-Shorta Damascus 1 - 0 Al-Wahda Damascus
2018-09-21 13:00:00 Al Nawair 0 - 1 Teshrin SC
2018-09-21 13:00:00 Jableh SC 0 - 0 Al Ittihad (SYR)
2018-09-21 13:00:00 Herafio Halab 0 - 7 Al-Jaish Damascus
2018-09-21 13:00:00 Al-Sahel(SYR) 1 - 0 Al-Karamah
2018-09-21 15:59:00 Al Wathbah 2 - 2 Al-Majd Damascus
2018-09-21 15:59:00 Hutteen FC 1 - 0 Al-Taleiah
Albania Super league
2018-09-21 17:45:00 Partizani Tirana 2 - 0 Flamurtari
Palestine Football League
2018-09-21 14:00:00 Shbab Alkhaleel 1 - 0 Thagafi Tulkarem
Lebanese Premier League
2018-09-21 18:30:00 Al-Nejmeh 4 - 2 Al-Ansar (LIB)
Albania Division 2
2018-09-21 14:00:00 Vllaznia Shkoder 2 - 0 KS Dinamo Tirana
Slovakia 2. Liga
2018-09-21 13:30:00 Lokomotiva Kosice 1 - 0 FC STK 1914 Samorin
2018-09-21 14:00:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 - 1 Tatran LM
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-09-21 21:45:00 General Diaz 1 - 0 Sol de America
2018-09-21 23:50:00 Sportivo Luqueno 0 - 3 Guarani CA
Brazil Serie B
2018-09-21 22:15:00 Goias 2 - 2 Ponte Preta
2018-09-21 23:30:00 Sao Bento 0 - 0 Boa Esporte Clube
2018-09-21 23:30:00 CRB AL 1 - 1 Coritiba PR
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2018-09-21 17:00:00 FBK Balkan 2 - 4 Eslovs BK
2018-09-21 17:00:00 Tidaholms GoIF 0 - 1 IFK Falkoping FF
2018-09-21 17:30:00 Adolfsbergs IK 6 - 1 FK Bosna 92 Örebro
Primera Division de Chile
2018-09-21 23:00:00 Deportes Temuco 0 - 4 Huachipato
Malaysia Cup
2018-09-21 13:00:00 Felda United 1 - 2 Terengganu
AFC U-16 Women’s Championship
2018-09-21 05:00:00 China Hong Kong (w) U16 1 - 3 Lao football (w) U16
2018-09-21 05:30:00 Vietnam (w) U16 7 - 0 Lebanon Women'sU16
2018-09-21 05:40:00 Jordan (w) U16 0 - 9 China (w) U16
2018-09-21 05:45:00 Malaysia U16(w) 0 - 1 Philippines (w) U16
2018-09-21 07:00:00 Chinese Taipei (w) U16 3 - 1 Indonesia Women'sU16
2018-09-21 09:00:00 )(Mongolia Women'sU16 2 - 1 India (w) U16
2018-09-21 09:30:00 Sri Lanka (w) U16 0 - 4 Uzbekistan (w) U16
2018-09-21 09:30:00 Bangladesh (w) U16 7 - 0 United Arab Emirates (w) U16
2018-09-21 09:45:00 Myanmar (w) U16 11 - 1 Nepal Women'sU16
2018-09-21 11:00:00 Kyrgyzstan (w) U16 0 - 10 Australia (w) U16
2018-09-21 11:00:00 Northern Mariana Islands (w) U16 0 - 8 Thailand (w) U16
2018-09-21 14:00:00 Tajikistan (w) U16 0 - 8 Iran (w) U16
USL First Division
2018-09-21 23:00:00 Atlanta United FC II 1 - 6 North Carolina
Canadian Premier Soccer League
2018-09-21 01:00:00 FC Vorkuta 5 - 0 Brantford Galaxy SC
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2018-09-21 17:00:00 Stabaek (w) 0 - 2 LSK Kvinner (w)
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-09-21 09:00:00 Arsenal Tula Youth 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan (R)
2018-09-21 09:00:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth 6 - 0 FK Anzhi Youth
2018-09-21 11:00:00 FK Rostov Youth 4 - 0 Ufa Youth
Malta Premier League
2018-09-21 15:59:00 Pieta Hotspurs 1 - 1 Senglea Athletic
2018-09-21 17:00:00 Valletta FC 6 - 0 Qormi F.C
2018-09-21 18:15:00 Balzan FC 3 - 1 Mosta FC
Georgia Primera Division
2018-09-21 12:00:00 FC Kolkheti Poti 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2018-09-21 17:30:00 FC Twente Enschede (w) 2 - 2 Ajax Amsterdam (w)
2018-09-21 17:30:00 VV Alkmaar (w) 0 - 0 Zwolle (w)
2018-09-21 17:30:00 SC Heerenveen (w) 0 - 5 PSV Eindhoven (w)
2018-09-21 17:30:00 Excelsior Barendrecht (w) 5 - 1 RKSV Achilles 29 (w)
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-09-21 18:30:00 Levante Futsal 5 - 3 Inter Movistar Futsal
2018-09-21 18:30:00 Palma Futsal 5 - 3 Paruro five foot
2018-09-21 18:45:00 Catgas Energia Futsal 6 - 3 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal
2018-09-21 19:15:00 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 6 - 3 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So
Norwegian Junior U19
2018-09-21 11:00:00 Start Kristiansand U19 1 - 2 Kristiansund BK U19
German 3.Liga
2018-09-21 17:00:00 Preuben Munster 3 - 0 Energie Cottbus
Israel B League
2018-09-21 08:45:00 Hapoel Shfaram 0 - 1 Ironi Tiberias
2018-09-21 11:00:00 Hapoel Herzliya 2 - 2 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
2018-09-21 11:30:00 Maccabi Shaarayim 0 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
2018-09-21 11:30:00 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 2 - 2 Hapoel Kaukab
2018-09-21 11:30:00 Maccabi Yavne 2 - 0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
2018-09-21 11:30:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2018-09-21 11:45:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 4 - 0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
2018-09-21 12:00:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 1 - 0 Maccabi Herzliya
2018-09-21 12:00:00 Moadon Sport Tira 0 - 1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
2018-09-21 12:15:00 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 1 - 1 Hapoel Azor
2018-09-21 12:30:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1 - 0 Rubi Shapira
2018-09-21 12:30:00 Kafr Qasim 3 - 0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
2018-09-21 12:30:00 Ironi Nesher 1 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
BSWCP
2018-09-21 09:00:00 PFC Kristall Beach 4 - 0 Lukoil Kaliningrad Beach
2018-09-21 12:00:00 Elmont Beach 3 - 1 City Beach
2018-09-21 13:30:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Beach Soccer 6 - 1 FK Rosich Beach
Sweden U19
2018-09-21 17:00:00 IFK Goteborg U19 1 - 2 Mjallby AIF U19
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2018-09-21 15:00:00 USM EL HARRACH 1 - 1 USM Annaba
2018-09-21 15:00:00 JSM Skikda 1 - 0 RC Kouba
2018-09-21 15:00:00 USM Blida 1 - 2 ASO Chlef
2018-09-21 15:00:00 MC Magra 1 - 0 RC Relizane
2018-09-21 15:59:00 JSM Bejaia 2 - 2 Biskra
2018-09-21 15:59:00 ES Mostaganem 2 - 0 ASM Oran
2018-09-21 18:00:00 MC El Eulma 2 - 0 WA Tlemcen
Hungary U19 A League
2018-09-21 09:00:00 Budapest Honved U19 1 - 2 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19
Lithuania - 2.Division
2018-09-21 14:00:00 Dziugas Telsiai 0 - 3 Alytis Alytus
Cyprus 2 Division
2018-09-21 15:59:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC 3 - 1 Omonia Aradippou
2018-09-21 15:59:00 Agia Napa 1 - 2 Asil Lysi
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-09-21 18:05:00 UAI Urquiza 0 - 2 Atletico Atlanta
2018-09-21 18:30:00 CA San Miguel 0 - 0 Almirante Brown
Algeria U20 Youth League
2018-09-21 09:00:00 JS Kabylie U21 0 - 2 CR Belouizdad U21
2018-09-21 09:00:00 JSM Bejaia U21 4 - 0 US Biskra U21
2018-09-21 09:25:00 ES Mostaganem U21 2 - 1 ASM Oran U21
2018-09-21 09:45:00 USM Blida U21 0 - 0 ASO Chlef U21
2018-09-21 10:00:00 MC EI EulmaU21 0 - 1 WA Tlemcen U21
2018-09-21 10:00:00 USM El Harrach U21 1 - 1 USM Annaba U21
2018-09-21 10:00:00 NC Magra U21 3 - 1 RC Relizane U21
2018-09-21 10:30:00 JSM Skikda U21 3 - 1 RC Kouba U21
2018-09-21 13:30:00 CS Constantine U21 0 - 2 Paradou AC U21
2018-09-21 13:40:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 1 - 1 MO Bejaia U21
UAE RL
2018-09-21 13:25:00 Dibba Al Fujairah Reserves 6 - 0 Emirates Club (R)
2018-09-21 13:30:00 Al-Sharjah (R) 1 - 0 Al Ahli Dubai Reserves
2018-09-21 13:35:00 Baniyas SC Reserves 2 - 1 Al-Jazira Reserve
Mexico Youth U20
2018-09-21 15:00:00 Monarcas Morelia U20 2 - 1 Pumas U20
2018-09-21 20:45:00 Club Tijuana U20 0 - 2 Pachuca U20
Belgian U21
2018-09-21 17:30:00 Anderlecht U21 3 - 2 Cercle Brugge U21
Malta First Division League
2018-09-21 15:59:00 Vittoriosa Stars 2 - 2 Pembroke Athleta
2018-09-21 18:15:00 Gudja United 0 - 0 Zebbug Rangers
Serbia Prva Liga
2018-09-21 14:00:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 0 - 2 Zlatibor Cajetina
2018-09-21 14:00:00 Indjija 3 - 1 OFK Beograd
Paraguayan Division 2
2018-09-21 19:00:00 Fulgencio Yegros 4 - 1 2 de Mayo PJC
2018-09-21 19:00:00 Deportivo Caaguazu 2 - 1 Martin Ledesma
Wales Cymru Alliance
2018-09-21 18:30:00 Holywell 1 - 3 Denbigh Town
2018-09-21 18:30:00 Conwy Utd 2 - 0 Rhyl FC
Welsh Football League First Division
2018-09-21 18:30:00 Taffs Well 1 - 0 Cwmamman United
2018-09-21 18:30:00 Briton Ferry Athletic 1 - 0 Goytre Utd
Indonesia Super League
2018-09-21 08:30:00 PSMS Medan 3 - 2 Persela Lamongan
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-09-21 01:00:00 Cucuta 1 - 0 Real Santander
Italian Women Division 1
2018-09-21 13:00:00 Fiorentina (w) 6 - 1 Mozzanica (w)
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2018-09-21 17:30:00 Neulengbach (w) 0 - 4 St. Polten (w)
Bulgaria B PFG
2018-09-21 14:00:00 Litex Lovech 3 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
2018-09-21 14:00:00 Arda 1 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik
2018-09-21 14:00:00 Tsarsko Selo 4 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad II
2018-09-21 14:00:00 Strumska Slava 2 - 2 PFC Nesebar
2018-09-21 14:00:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 - 0 FC Dobrudzha
2018-09-21 14:00:00 Botev Galabovo 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia
J-League Division 3
2018-09-21 10:00:00 Thespa Kusatsu 0 - 1 Grulla Morioka
Poland Division 2
2018-09-21 15:59:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow
2018-09-21 17:20:00 Ruch Chorzow 1 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-09-21 11:00:00 Osmanlispor FC U21 3 - 1 Denizlispor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-09-21 12:00:00 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 5 - 0 Ankaragucu U21
2018-09-21 12:00:00 Bursaspor U21 1 - 0 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21
International Friendly
2018-09-21 09:00:00 Belarus U17 2 - 0 Armenia U17
2018-09-21 14:30:00 Serbia (w) U17 2 - 2 Russia (w) U17
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Desportivo Brasil Youth 0 - 4 Ituano (Youth)
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Sao Caetano (Youth) 1 - 2 Red Bull Brasil SP (Youth)
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Santo Andre (Youth) 1 - 2 Matonense SP Youth
Belgium Women's Premier League
2018-09-21 18:30:00 KAA Gent Ladies (w) 5 - 2 Racing Genk (w)
NOR D4
2018-09-21 15:00:00 Tillerbyen FK 1 - 0 Kolstad
Germany Regionalliga
2018-09-21 15:59:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 3 - 2 Bayern Munchen (Youth)
2018-09-21 16:30:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II
2018-09-21 17:00:00 SV Heimstetten 0 - 3 Wacker Burghausen
2018-09-21 17:00:00 FC Augsburg II 1 - 2 FC Pipinsried
2018-09-21 17:00:00 Hessen Dreieich 0 - 0 Astoria Walldorf
2018-09-21 17:00:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) 1 - 0 SV Drochtersen/Assel
2018-09-21 17:00:00 FSV Optik Rathenow 1 - 2 VfB Auerbach
2018-09-21 17:30:00 FC Memmingen 0 - 2 VfB Eichstatt
2018-09-21 17:30:00 Bonner 0 - 2 Wiedenbruck
2018-09-21 17:30:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 1 - 2 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2018-09-21 17:30:00 Koln (Youth) 1 - 2 Alemannia Aachen
2018-09-21 17:30:00 Rot-Weiss Essen 2 - 2 SV Straelen
2018-09-21 17:30:00 TV Herkenrath 1 - 3 Monchengladbach AM.
Austrian 3.Liga
2018-09-21 17:00:00 FC Wels 1 - 1 Deutschlandsberger SC
2018-09-21 17:00:00 Vocklamarkt 1 - 0 ATSV Stadl Paura
2018-09-21 17:00:00 Parndorf 2 - 1 Karabakh Vienna
2018-09-21 17:00:00 St. Johann 3 - 0 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
2018-09-21 17:00:00 SV Seekirchen 1 - 2 FC Kitzbuhel
2018-09-21 17:00:00 SC Gleisdorf 7 - 0 SV Lendorf
2018-09-21 17:00:00 VST Volkermarkt 1 - 4 Sturm Graz (Youth)
2018-09-21 17:00:00 Allerheiligen 2 - 1 Wolfsberger AC Amateure
2018-09-21 17:00:00 SC Kalsdorf 2 - 4 TUS Bad Gleichenberg
2018-09-21 17:00:00 Bischofshofen 0 - 2 SC Schwaz
2018-09-21 17:30:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf 6 - 1 Wiener SC
2018-09-21 17:30:00 SV Schwechat 3 - 4 Traiskirchen
2018-09-21 17:40:00 SV Grodig 3 - 2 Worgl Obi SV
Denmark - 2.Liga
2018-09-21 17:00:00 Skive IK 0 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
Russia Div 2
2018-09-21 12:00:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 - 1 Svard Da Boehm
2018-09-21 13:00:00 Strogino Moscow 0 - 1 Metallurg Lipetsk
2018-09-21 13:00:00 Znamya Truda 1 - 0 Luki Energiya
2018-09-21 14:30:00 Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan 2 - 1 FK Angusht Nazran
2018-09-21 15:00:00 Krasnodar III 0 - 1 FK Chayka K-SR
2018-09-21 15:30:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 2 - 0 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk
2018-09-21 15:30:00 Dnepr Smolensk 1 - 3 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Zimbabwe Premier
2018-09-21 13:00:00 Harare City 1 - 0 Bulawayo City
USA National Premier Soccer League
2018-09-21 23:00:00 Maryland 1 - 1 Wisconsin Badgers
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2018-09-21 09:30:00 Albany Creek Reserve 0 - 2 Bayside United FC Reserve
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-09-21 18:30:00 Berazategui 0 - 1 Leandro N Alem
2018-09-21 18:30:00 Ituzaingo 0 - 1 Canuelas FC
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-09-21 18:30:00 Defensores de Cambaceres 0 - 2 Argentino de Merlo
Pakistan vest Football League
2018-09-21 01:00:00 SD Panama Oeste 1 - 0 Atletico Veraguense
Finland Kolmonen
2018-09-21 14:30:00 TiPS 4 - 1 Viikingit 2
2018-09-21 15:00:00 MaPS Masku 3 - 0 Wilpas
2018-09-21 15:00:00 Poxyt 2 - 0 EIF Academy
2018-09-21 15:15:00 VPS Vaasa-J 3 - 1 KPS
2018-09-21 15:30:00 KPV/Akatemia 1 - 3 I-JBK
2018-09-21 15:59:00 HPS 3 - 0 HIFK 3
2018-09-21 15:59:00 Saaksjarven Loiske 2 - 5 NOPS
2018-09-21 16:15:00 FC Kontu 0 - 2 Vantaa
2018-09-21 16:45:00 HJK/Laajasalo 0 - 1 Puiu
Korea Reserves League
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Union Comercio Reserves 0 - 3 Alianza Lima Reserves
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-09-21 15:15:00 TSV Rain Am Lech 1 - 5 SV Pullach
2018-09-21 16:30:00 Wurzburger Kickers II 1 - 3 TSV Abtswind
2018-09-21 16:30:00 SV Seligenporten 0 - 0 ASV Neumarkt
2018-09-21 17:00:00 SG Union Sandersdorf 1 - 2 Askania Bernburg
2018-09-21 17:00:00 FC Sonthofen 3 - 1 TSV Kottern
2018-09-21 17:00:00 FSV 08 Bissingen 5 - 1 Spielberg
2018-09-21 17:00:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 3 - 0 Pforzheim
2018-09-21 17:30:00 SC Victoria Hamburg 1 - 2 SV Curslack Neuengamme
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Westfalia Herne 2 - 1 Erndtebruck
2018-09-21 18:00:00 FC Suderelbe 2 - 1 SC Concordia Hamburg
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Wegberg-Beeck 3 - 1 Hurth
India Shillong Premier League
2018-09-21 12:00:00 MLP Football Team 4 - 2 Nangkiew Irat
England U23 Premier League
2018-09-21 13:00:00 Norwich City U23 2 - 1 Newcastle U23
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Arsenal U23 4 - 0 Liverpool U23
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Southampton U23 0 - 1 Aston Villa U23
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Reading U23 0 - 0 West Bromwich U23
England U23 1.Liga
2018-09-21 12:00:00 Bristol City U23 4 - 0 Queens Park Rangers U23
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Sheffield Wed U23 1 - 3 Sheffield Utd U23
Russia Div 3
2018-09-21 09:00:00 Sibir Novosibirsk III 0 - 2 Rassvet Krasnoyarsk
2018-09-21 13:35:00 FSM 0 - 3 FK Zelenograd
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-09-21 15:00:00 Club America II 0 - 0 Yalmakan FC
2018-09-21 15:00:00 Unam Pumas II 2 - 0 Reboceros de La Piedad
2018-09-21 21:00:00 CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan 2 - 1 Club Canoneros Marina
2018-09-21 23:00:00 Estudiantes Tecos 0 - 0 Monarcas Morelia II
Croatia 2.Division
2018-09-21 14:00:00 Radnik Sesvete 3 - 1 Hrvatski dragovoljac
2018-09-21 14:30:00 Kustosija 2 - 1 NK Varteks Varazdin
2018-09-21 15:59:00 HNK Sibenik 3 - 2 NK Solin
Vietnam Women Championship
2018-09-21 09:30:00 Son La (w) 0 - 5 Than KSVN (w)
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-09-21 18:30:00 Portlaoise AFC 6 - 4 Kilnamanagh AFC
2018-09-21 18:45:00 Malahide United 4 - 1 Killester Donnycarne
2018-09-21 19:00:00 Swords Celtic FC 2 - 1 Firhouse Clover FC
Tanzania Ligue 1
2018-09-21 13:10:00 KMC FC 2 - 0 Stand United
Argentina Reserve League
2018-09-21 13:00:00 Chacarita Juniors Reserves 3 - 0 Temperley Reserves
2018-09-21 13:00:00 Colon Reserves 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz Reserves
2018-09-21 14:00:00 Banfield Reserves 1 - 0 CA Independiente Reserves
Slovenia women's League
2018-09-21 13:30:00 FC Banik Horna Nitra (W) 3 - 0 SLC Banska Bystrica (w)
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2018-09-21 14:00:00 ACSO Filiasi 2 - 0 AFC Hermannstadt 2
2018-09-21 14:00:00 Astra Giurgiu II 2 - 0 CSM Flacara Moreni
2018-09-21 14:00:00 FC Botosani II 0 - 2 Sporting Liesti
2018-09-21 14:00:00 Inainte Modelu 1 - 2 Gloria Popesti-Leordeni
2018-09-21 14:00:00 Millenium Giarmata 2 - 1 Scolar Resita
2018-09-21 14:00:00 Unirea Dej 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Medias II
2018-09-21 14:00:00 FC Voluntari II 0 - 1 FC Pucioasa
2018-09-21 14:00:00 ACS Dumbravita 2 - 0 CNS Cetate Deva
2018-09-21 14:00:00 MSE Targu Mures 0 - 2 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
Azerbaijan Division 2
2018-09-21 12:00:00 Keshla FK II 1 - 2 Sabayi II
2018-09-21 12:00:00 Qarabag II 1 - 1 Olimpik-Shuvalan Baku
2018-09-21 12:00:00 FK MOIK Baku 1 - 0 Zira FK II
India Mizoram Premier League
2018-09-21 10:40:00 Chhinga Veng FC 2 - 1 Ramhlun North FC
2018-09-21 13:30:00 Mizoram Police FC 1 - 3 Aizawal FC
Israel C League
2018-09-21 09:00:00 Beitar Petah Tikva 1 - 1 MS Tseirey Taybe
2018-09-21 09:30:00 Ironi Modiin 0 - 0 Beitar Givat Zeev Shabi
2018-09-21 10:00:00 Bnei Eilat 2 - 2 SC Shicun Hamizrah
2018-09-21 10:00:00 Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot FC 1 - 4 SC Maccabi Ashdod
2018-09-21 10:00:00 Beitar Nahariya 0 - 1 Maccabi Tamra
2018-09-21 10:30:00 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 0 - 0 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
2018-09-21 11:00:00 Shimshon Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Hapoel Hod HaSharon
2018-09-21 11:00:00 Sport Club Dimona 8 - 2 MS Hapoel Yeroham
2018-09-21 11:00:00 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 4 - 0 Moadon Sport Roch Tel Aviv
2018-09-21 12:00:00 Ironi Beit Dagan 2 - 3 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat
2018-09-21 12:00:00 Hapoel Ramot Menashe 2 - 4 Hapoel Beit She'any
Senior Cup
2018-09-21 12:00:00 Wofoo Tai Po 5 - 0 Kai Jing
Ecuador Reserve League
2018-09-21 15:59:00 Tecnico Universitario Reserves 4 - 1 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Reserves
2018-09-21 19:00:00 Delfin SC Reserves 5 - 1 Emelec Reserves
CONCACAF League
2018-09-21 02:00:00 Herediano 2 - 0 CD Arabe Unido
COSAFA Cup
2018-09-21 13:00:00 Zambia (w) 0 - 1 Uganda (w)
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-09-21 21:00:00 Cruz Azul Women 2 - 3 Lobos BUAP Women
2018-09-21 21:00:00 Club Necaxa Women 0 - 2 Monterrey Women
Columbia U20 League
2018-09-21 20:00:00 Amigos de la Pecosa U20 4 - 2 Barranquilla FC U20
Uzbekistan Youth League
2018-09-21 11:00:00 Neftchi Fargona U23 2 - 1 Nasaf Qarshi U23
2018-09-21 11:00:00 FK Pakhtakor Tashkent U23 6 - 2 Bukhara U23
Portugal U23
2018-09-21 15:00:00 Portimonense U23 1 - 3 Vitoria Setubal U23
2018-09-21 15:59:00 Rio Ave U23 1 - 2 Braga U23