Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2018-08-24 22:00:00 Belgrano 2 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-08-24 22:00:00 Patronato Parana 0 - 3 Racing Club
Belgian Pro League
2018-08-24 18:30:00 Oostende 3 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-08-24 15:59:00 Piast Gliwice 3 - 1 Cracovia Krakow
2018-08-24 18:30:00 Korona Kielce 2 - 1 Arka Gdynia
Denmark Superligaen
2018-08-24 17:00:00 Hobro 0 - 2 Aarhus AGF
German Bundesliga
2018-08-24 18:30:00 Bayern Munchen 3 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim
German Bundesliga 2
2018-08-24 16:30:00 Darmstadt 3 - 0 MSV Duisburg
2018-08-24 16:30:00 VfL Bochum 1 - 0 SV Sandhausen
Russia Premier League
2018-08-24 16:30:00 Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Rostov FK
France Ligue 1
2018-08-24 18:45:00 Lyon 2 - 0 Strasbourg
France Ligue 2
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Troyes 0 - 1 Metz
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Red Star FC 93 1 - 0 AJ Auxerre
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Ajaccio 0 - 0 Lorient
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Orleans US 45 4 - 0 Paris FC
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Stade Brestois 1 - 0 Le Havre
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Grenoble 0 - 0 Chateauroux
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Nancy 0 - 1 Chamois Niortais
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Clermont 1 - 0 Sochaux
Finland Veikkausliga
2018-08-24 15:30:00 Vaasa VPS 1 - 1 IFK Mariehamn
Holland Eredivisie
2018-08-24 18:00:00 ADO Den Haag 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
Holland Jupiler League
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Den Bosch 2 - 3 RKC Waalwijk
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Helmond Sport 2 - 2 FC Twente Enschede
2018-08-24 18:00:00 FC Oss 4 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-08-24 18:00:00 SC Telstar 0 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2018-08-24 18:00:00 FC Eindhoven 1 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 5 - 2 Dordrecht
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Almere City FC 1 - 2 Roda JC
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0 Volendam
USA Major League Soccer
2018-08-24 01:05:00 Houston Dynamo 1 - 1 FC Dallas
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-08-24 19:30:00 Maritimo 2 - 1 GD Chaves
J-League Division 1
2018-08-24 10:00:00 Kashima Antlers 1 - 1 Jubilo Iwata
Turkish Super Liga
2018-08-24 16:15:00 Caykur Rizespor 0 - 0 Erzurum BB
Spanish La Liga
2018-08-24 18:15:00 Getafe 2 - 0 Eibar
2018-08-24 20:15:00 Leganes 2 - 2 Real Sociedad
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-08-24 20:00:00 Extremadura 0 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
2018-08-24 20:00:00 Malaga 1 - 0 AD Alcorcon
England Championship
2018-08-24 18:45:00 Middlesbrough 1 - 0 West Bromwich(WBA)
Italian Serie B
2018-08-24 19:00:00 Brescia 1 - 1 Perugia
International Club Friendly
2018-08-24 11:00:00 PTT FC Rayong 2 - 2 Pattaya United
2018-08-24 12:00:00 Udon Thani 1 - 0 Bangkok Glass
2018-08-24 12:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Kana 1 - 1 Rubi Shapira
2018-08-24 14:00:00 Ajman 2 - 0 Emirates Club
2018-08-24 14:50:00 Malkia 3 - 1 Sitra
2018-08-24 16:05:00 AEP Paphos 0 - 1 Nea Salamis
2018-08-24 17:35:00 Alhama CF (w) 1 - 3 Plaza Argel (w)
2018-08-24 18:30:00 Espartinas CF 0 - 2 Real Betis U19
2018-08-24 19:00:00 CD Alcala Guadaira 0 - 1 CD Mairena
2018-08-24 19:00:00 UD Rinconada 2 - 3 Club Atletico Algabeno
Chinese Super League
2018-08-24 11:35:00 Tianjin QuanJian 1 - 0 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
Belgian Cup
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Dessel Sport 3 - 1 Oud Heverlee
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-08-24 15:59:00 Olimpic Donetsk 2 - 5 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Swiss Challenge League
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Servette 2 - 0 Winterthur
Romania Liga I
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Concordia Chiajna 0 - 3 FC Astra Giurgiu
Austria Erste Division
2018-08-24 17:10:00 FAC Team Fur Wien 1 - 1 Austria Lustenau
2018-08-24 17:10:00 Austria Wien (Youth) 1 - 3 Lafnitz
2018-08-24 17:10:00 SV Horn 1 - 2 SK Vorwarts Steyr
2018-08-24 17:10:00 FC Liefering 0 - 0 Kapfenberg
2018-08-24 17:10:00 WSG Wattens 1 - 0 FC Blau Weiss Linz
Serbian Superliga
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Proleter 0 - 1 Vojvodina Novi Sad
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-08-24 16:15:00 Boluspor 3 - 1 Umraniyespor
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-08-24 15:45:00 FC Dunav Ruse 2 - 0 Septemvri Simitli
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 2 Cherno More Varna
Croatia 1.Division
2018-08-24 18:00:00 ZNK Osijek 1 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica
Welsh Premier League
2018-08-24 18:35:00 Llanelli 1 - 1 Barry Town AFC
2018-08-24 18:45:00 Bala Town 2 - 1 Newi Cefn Druids
2018-08-24 18:45:00 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 2 - 1 Aberystwyth Town
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-08-24 16:30:00 Bohemians 1905 1 - 1 Sparta Praha
Ireland First Division
2018-08-24 18:45:00 Athlone Town 0 - 0 Cobh Ramblers
Northern Ireland Premier League
2018-08-24 18:45:00 Coleraine 2 - 2 Institute FC
2018-08-24 18:45:00 Glenavon Lurgan 4 - 0 Ballymena United
2018-08-24 18:45:00 Ards FC 4 - 0 Newry City
UAFA Club Cup
2018-08-24 17:55:00 Al Ittihad(KSA) 1 - 1 Al-Wasl
Ireland FAI Cup
2018-08-24 18:45:00 Salthill Devon Galway 0 - 2 Bohemians
2018-08-24 18:45:00 Derry City 1 - 0 St. Patricks Athletic
2018-08-24 18:45:00 Dundalk 2 - 0 Finn Harps
2018-08-24 18:45:00 Drogheda United 0 - 1 Waterford United
2018-08-24 18:45:00 Limerick FC 2 - 1 Cabinteely FC
2018-08-24 18:45:00 CIE Ranch FC 2 - 2 UC Dublin
2018-08-24 18:45:00 Cork City 4 - 0 Maynooth University Town FC
France Ligue 3
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Boulogne 1 - 0 Cholet So
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Bourg Peronnas 2 - 3 Lyon Duchere
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Drancy 0 - 1 Stade Lavallois MFC
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Pau FC 0 - 0 USL Dunkerque
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Quevilly 1 - 0 Entente Sannois
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Rodez Aveyron 1 - 0 Marignane Gignac
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Tours 0 - 0 Chambly FC
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Villefranche 0 - 0 Avranches
Finland Ykkonen
2018-08-24 15:30:00 AC Oulu 0 - 0 AC Kajaani
Latvian Higher League
2018-08-24 14:00:00 Jelgava 0 - 2 FK Liepaja
2018-08-24 14:00:00 FK Ventspils 0 - 1 Caramba/Dinamo Riga
2018-08-24 15:59:00 Rigas Futbola skola 0 - 1 Spartaks Jurmala
Belarusian Premier League
2018-08-24 15:45:00 FC Torpedo Minsk 0 - 0 FC Torpedo Zhodino
Peru Primera Division
2018-08-24 01:00:00 Alianza Lima 0 - 1 UTC Cajamarca
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-08-24 23:00:00 La Equidad 1 - 0 Atletico Huila
Persian Gulf Pro League
2018-08-24 14:05:00 Padideh Mashhad 2 - 1 Peykan
2018-08-24 15:30:00 Sepahan 2 - 2 Tractor Sazi Tabriz
2018-08-24 15:45:00 Saipa 1 - 0 Pars Jonoubi Jam
2018-08-24 15:45:00 Esteghlal Khozestan 2 - 0 Sepidrood Rasht
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-08-24 16:30:00 Vysocina jihlava 2 - 2 Vitkovice
Egyptian Premier League
2018-08-24 14:00:00 El Mokawloon El Arab 1 - 2 Enppi
2018-08-24 16:15:00 Ismaily 1 - 0 Misr Elmaqasah
2018-08-24 19:00:00 Haras El Hedoud 0 - 2 EL Ahly
Jordan Premier League
2018-08-24 14:00:00 Al-Baq's 3 - 1 Al Hussein Irbid
2018-08-24 16:30:00 Ramtha Club 1 - 1 AL-Sareeh
Albania Super league
2018-08-24 17:45:00 KF Tirana 0 - 0 Teuta Durres
Slovakia 2. Liga
2018-08-24 14:30:00 Partizan Bardejov 0 - 3 Slavoj Trebisov
2018-08-24 18:00:00 MFK Skalica 5 - 1 MSK Zilina B
Estonia Champions League
2018-08-24 16:30:00 FC Flora Tallinn 5 - 0 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-08-24 21:00:00 Sol de America 0 - 2 Libertad
2018-08-24 23:10:00 3 De Febrero 2 - 1 Guarani CA
Brazil Serie B
2018-08-24 22:15:00 Coritiba PR 0 - 2 Oeste
2018-08-24 22:15:00 Figueirense 1 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas
Iceland Division 1
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Leiknir Reykjavik 1 - 2 Vikingur Olafsvik
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Akranes 0 - 0 HK Kopavogs
FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup
2018-08-24 14:00:00 France (w) U20 1 - 1 England (w) U20
2018-08-24 17:30:00 Spain (w) U20 1 - 3 Japan (w) U20
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2018-08-24 16:15:00 Serbiska KoIF Kozara 3 - 2 Lerums IS
2018-08-24 16:30:00 IK Virgo 3 - 0 Ahlafors IF
2018-08-24 17:00:00 IFK Skovde FK 1 - 3 Lidkopings FK
2018-08-24 17:00:00 FBK Balkan 5 - 1 Horby FF
Asian Games football
2018-08-24 09:00:00 Indonesia U23 2 - 2 United Arab Emirates U23
2018-08-24 09:00:00 China U23 3 - 4 Saudi Arabia U23
2018-08-24 12:30:00 Malaysia U23 0 - 1 Japan U23
2018-08-24 12:30:00 Bangladesh U23 1 - 3 North Korea U23
Asian Games football Women
2018-08-24 09:00:00 Korea Rep (w) 5 - 0 China Hong Kong (w)
2018-08-24 12:30:00 Chinese Taipei (w) 0 - 0 Vietnam (w)
Primera Division de Chile
2018-08-24 23:00:00 Curico Unido 1 - 0 Universidad de Concepcion
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2018-08-24 15:30:00 Cadca 4 - 1 ZP Sport Podbrezova B
VIC Premier League
2018-08-24 10:30:00 Oakleigh Cannons 2 - 1 Pascoe Vale SC
2018-08-24 10:30:00 Kingston City 4 - 1 Heidelberg United
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2018-08-24 16:30:00 Linkopings (w) 2 - 1 Hammarby (w)
Korea National League
2018-08-24 10:00:00 Cheonan City 2 - 1 Daejeon Korail
2018-08-24 10:30:00 Gimhae City 2 - 0 Busan Transportation Corporation
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-08-24 11:00:00 Spartak Moscow Youth 2 - 0 Dinamo Moscow Youth
2018-08-24 11:00:00 Arsenal Tula Youth 1 - 2 FK Rostov Youth
2018-08-24 12:30:00 FK Ural Youth 2 - 0 FC Terek Groznyi Youth
Malta Premier League
2018-08-24 16:30:00 Senglea Athletic 0 - 2 Mosta FC
2018-08-24 17:00:00 Floriana F.C. 0 - 1 Sliema Wanderers FC
2018-08-24 18:45:00 St. Andrews 1 - 5 Tarxien Rainbows F.C
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-08-24 18:45:00 Kingstonian 0 - 1 Dorking
Chile Primera B
2018-08-24 22:00:00 Barnechea 1 - 0 Huadiwei sub
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2018-08-24 08:15:00 Oakleigh Cannons U20 2 - 5 Pascoe Vale SC U20
2018-08-24 08:30:00 Kingston CityU20 1 - 0 Heidelberg United U20
German 3.Liga
2018-08-24 17:00:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 0 - 0 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2018-08-24 15:00:00 Velke Mezirici 6 - 2 Valasske Mezirici
2018-08-24 15:00:00 Unicov 0 - 3 Otrokovice
2018-08-24 15:59:00 Hlucin 0 - 1 Sardice
2018-08-24 15:59:00 Slavia Kromeriz 4 - 2 Spartak Hulin
England Northern Premier League
2018-08-24 18:45:00 Mickleover Sports 3 - 2 North Ferriby United
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2018-08-24 18:45:00 Ballyclare Comrades 1 - 1 Limavady United
2018-08-24 18:45:00 Loughgall FC 2 - 3 Larne FC
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2018-08-24 10:30:00 Brisbane Knights 2 - 0 Bayside United FC
Czech Republic U19 League
2018-08-24 09:00:00 Banik Ostrava U19 0 - 2 Mlada Boleslav U19
2018-08-24 10:00:00 Marila Pribram U19 1 - 1 Pardubice U19
2018-08-24 12:00:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 2 - 1 Hradec Kralove U19
Denmark Youth U19
2018-08-24 15:59:00 FC Kobenhavn U19 1 - 0 Lyngby Fodbold Club U19
BSWCP
2018-08-24 11:45:00 England Beach Soccer 5 - 1 Denmark Beach Soccer
2018-08-24 13:00:00 Georgia Beach Soccer 4 - 5 Hungary Beach Soccer
2018-08-24 14:15:00 Russia Beach Soccer 2 - 6 Spain Beach Soccer
2018-08-24 15:30:00 Germany Beach Soccer 1 - 4 France Beach Soccer
Lithuania - 2.Division
2018-08-24 15:00:00 Banga Gargzdai 0 - 1 Nevezis Kedainiai
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-08-24 18:30:00 Defensores Unidos 0 - 1 Estudiantes de Caseros
2018-08-24 18:30:00 Tristan Suarez 0 - 0 Deportivo Espanol
2018-08-24 19:10:00 CA Fenix Pilar 1 - 2 All Boys
2018-08-24 23:05:00 Talleres Rem de Escalada 0 - 1 Deportivo Riestra
Ukraine U21 Liga
2018-08-24 08:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa U21 3 - 3 Dinamo KyivU21
2018-08-24 14:00:00 PFK Aleksandriya U21 1 - 0 FC Vorskla U21
Mexico Youth U20
2018-08-24 14:00:00 Atlas U20 1 - 2 Chivas Guadalajara U20
Belgian U21
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Kortrijk U21 1 - 2 Club Brugge U21
Russia Womens Premier League
2018-08-24 14:00:00 Torpedo Izhevsk (w) 1 - 4 Krasnodar FK (w)
2018-08-24 15:00:00 CSKA Moscow (W) 0 - 1 FK Ryazan (w)
Serbia Prva Liga
2018-08-24 15:00:00 FK Bezanija 4 - 1 Sevojno Uzice
2018-08-24 17:00:00 Novi Pazar 0 - 0 Borac Cacak
Armenia Division 2
2018-08-24 11:00:00 Shirak Gjumri B 1 - 2 Pyunik B
2018-08-24 11:00:00 Banants C 1 - 2 Gandzasar Kapan B
2018-08-24 13:00:00 Rail Locomotive 1 - 7 Ararat Yerevan II
2018-08-24 13:00:00 Erebuni 0 - 2 Banants B
QLD Premier League
2018-08-24 09:00:00 Redlands United FC 0 - 4 Queensland Lions SC
Kazakhstan Division 1
2018-08-24 12:00:00 Baikonur 3 - 4 Okzhetpes
2018-08-24 12:00:00 Zhetysu II 1 - 0 FC Aktobe-Zhas
Bulgaria U19
2018-08-24 14:30:00 Beroe U19 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv U19
Wales Cymru Alliance
2018-08-24 18:30:00 Guilsfield 1 - 0 Gresford
2018-08-24 18:45:00 Rhyl FC 3 - 1 Penrhyncoch
2018-08-24 18:45:00 Denbigh Town 3 - 2 Bangor City FC
Georgia Division
2018-08-24 13:00:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali 1 - 5 Samgurali Tskh
2018-08-24 13:00:00 FC Gagra 1 - 0 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Estonia Teine Liiga
2018-08-24 15:59:00 Flora Tallinn III 2 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond B
Ukraine U19 Liga
2018-08-24 09:00:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya U19 4 - 2 Arsenal Kyiv U19
2018-08-24 13:00:00 Illichivec Mariupol U19 0 - 0 Olimpic Donetsk U19
2018-08-24 13:00:00 FC Vorskla U19 2 - 0 Zorya U19
2018-08-24 14:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa U19 0 - 1 PFK Oleksandria U19
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-08-24 14:00:00 Boluspor U21 3 - 1 Yohm Niyeshibang U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-08-24 13:30:00 Rizespor U21 0 - 1 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21
International Friendly
2018-08-24 03:00:00 Fiji (w) 5 - 1 Vanuatu (w)
2018-08-24 08:30:00 Malaysia U16 1 - 0 New Caledonia U16
2018-08-24 11:35:00 USA (w) U15 5 - 0 China (w) U15
2018-08-24 14:00:00 Hungary U18 0 - 5 Japan U18
2018-08-24 14:00:00 Slovakia U18 0 - 1 Ukraine U18
2018-08-24 14:00:00 USA U18 1 - 1 Czech Republic U18
2018-08-24 15:00:00 Russia U16 5 - 1 Israel U16
2018-08-24 20:00:00 Costa Rica U20 5 - 1 Belize U19
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-08-24 15:59:00 Barra da Tijuca U20 0 - 7 Audax Rio/RJ U20
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Ferroviaria SP Youth 2 - 2 Marilia (Youth)
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Ponte Preta (Youth) 1 - 1 Gremio Novorizontin (Youth)
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Red Bull Brasil SP (Youth) 4 - 1 Audax Rio RJ U20
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Santo Andre (Youth) 1 - 1 Ituano (Youth)
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Guarani SP (Youth) 0 - 3 Rio Preto (Youth)
NOR D4
2018-08-24 16:15:00 Finnsnes 0 - 0 IF Floya
2018-08-24 16:15:00 Skarp 2 - 2 Skjervoy
Germany Youth U19 League
2018-08-24 14:00:00 Bayern Munchen U19 0 - 2 Kaiserslautern U19
2018-08-24 15:59:00 Karlsruher SC U19 2 - 0 VfB Stuttgart U19
Germany Regionalliga
2018-08-24 15:59:00 Budissa Bautzen 1 - 1 Berliner FC Dynamo
2018-08-24 15:59:00 Berliner AK 07 1 - 0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2018-08-24 16:15:00 SpVgg Bayreuth 1 - 0 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am
2018-08-24 16:30:00 FC Memmingen 2 - 2 SV Heimstetten
2018-08-24 17:00:00 FV Illertissen 1 - 3 Nurnberg (Youth)
2018-08-24 17:00:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2 - 2 Schweinfurt 05 FC
2018-08-24 17:30:00 Wuppertaler SV Borussia 4 - 1 SV Straelen
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2018-08-24 15:30:00 GBK Kokkola 1 - 0 VIFK
2018-08-24 15:30:00 TP47 Tornio 2 - 2 JS Hercules
French Championnat Amateur
2018-08-24 15:59:00 Schiltigheim 1 - 1 Lille B
2018-08-24 19:00:00 Monaco B 0 - 2 GRACES
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2018-08-24 15:00:00 Metaloglobus 1 - 0 Petrolul Ploiesti
Austrian 3.Liga
2018-08-24 17:00:00 Parndorf 0 - 1 Neusiedl
2018-08-24 17:00:00 FC Kitzbuhel 3 - 0 Kufstein
2018-08-24 17:00:00 St. Johann 2 - 2 Worgl Obi SV
2018-08-24 17:00:00 SC Gleisdorf 1 - 1 ATSV Stadl Paura
2018-08-24 17:00:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 3 - 2 TUS Bad Gleichenberg
2018-08-24 17:00:00 SC Weiz 1 - 1 Allerheiligen
2018-08-24 17:00:00 VST Volkermarkt 1 - 2 Wolfsberger AC Amateure
2018-08-24 17:00:00 SV Lendorf 1 - 5 Sturm Graz (Youth)
2018-08-24 17:00:00 Vocklamarkt 2 - 0 Union Gurten
2018-08-24 17:00:00 SV Mattersburg Amateure 3 - 0 Stadlau
2018-08-24 17:30:00 SV Schwechat 0 - 3 Rapid Vienna (Youth)
2018-08-24 17:30:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf 0 - 3 Karabakh Vienna
2018-08-24 17:30:00 Wiener SC 3 - 1 SV Leobendorf
2018-08-24 17:30:00 SC Kalsdorf 2 - 3 Grazer AK
Russia Div 2
2018-08-24 15:59:00 Kazanka Moscow 2 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow II
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2018-08-24 17:00:00 Dalstorps IF 3 - 2 Lindsdals IF
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2018-08-24 09:30:00 Queensland Lions Women 3 - 2 Souths United SC (w)
2018-08-24 10:30:00 Eastern Suburbs SC Women 0 - 0 Capalaba Women
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2018-08-24 08:30:00 Brisbane Knights Reserves 4 - 1 Bayside United FC Reserve
FFSA WPL
2018-08-24 10:45:00 Metropolis United (w) 4 - 1 West Adelaide Women
Uruguay Segunda
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Oriental 0 - 1 Miramar Misiones FC
2018-08-24 18:00:00 IA Sud America 1 - 1 Central Espanol
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2018-08-24 10:30:00 Virginia United SC (w) 2 - 0 Matsuyama (w)
USA Women Premier League
2018-08-24 00:05:00 TCU (w) 4 - 0 Stephen F. Austin Women
2018-08-24 22:00:00 Georgia (w) 2 - 2 Indiana University (w)
Calcutta Football League
2018-08-24 09:15:00 Howrah Union 1 - 0 Young Corner
India Sikkim S-League
2018-08-24 08:40:00 United Sikkim FC 6 - 0 State Sports Academy
Finland Kolmonen
2018-08-24 15:00:00 NuPS 6 - 0 EIF Academy
2018-08-24 15:00:00 TiPS 1 - 5 TuPS
2018-08-24 15:30:00 FC Kontu 2 - 1 Viikingit 2
2018-08-24 15:30:00 MaPS Masku 1 - 0 Aifk Turku
2018-08-24 15:30:00 Virky 3 - 2 HaPK
2018-08-24 15:59:00 HPS 1 - 2 Ponnistajat
2018-08-24 15:59:00 PeKa 4 - 0 Kultsu Lappeenranta
2018-08-24 15:59:00 Puiu 2 - 1 KaPa II
2018-08-24 15:59:00 Sporting Kristina 3 - 4 KPS
2018-08-24 15:59:00 Wilpas 0 - 2 PIF Parainen
Austria Landesliga
2018-08-24 15:59:00 Sportunion Mauer 1 - 1 Post SV Wien
2018-08-24 16:35:00 ASKO Wolfnitz 1 - 1 ATUS Ferach
2018-08-24 17:00:00 SV Kuchl 2 - 3 Salzburger AK 1914
New Zealand South Premier League
2018-08-24 23:30:00 Ferrymead Bays 3 - 5 Queenstown Rovers
Schleswig Holstein Liga
2018-08-24 16:15:00 Heider SV 2 - 2 Inter Turkspor Kiel
2018-08-24 16:15:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 II 4 - 2 TSV Bordesholm
Poland Division 4
2018-08-24 15:00:00 Gwardia Koszalin 2 - 4 KS Mieszko Gniezno
Czech Group D League
2018-08-24 15:59:00 Nove Sedlo 1 - 0 Kral Porici
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-08-24 16:15:00 DJK TEUTONIA SCHALKE 0 - 0 TSV Kottern
2018-08-24 16:15:00 TSV Rain Am Lech 1 - 1 TSV Schwaben Augsburg
2018-08-24 16:15:00 BSG Wismut Gera 1 - 4 VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
2018-08-24 16:30:00 Bremer SV 3 - 2 SFL Bremerhaven
2018-08-24 16:30:00 Buchonia Flieden 2 - 0 Hünfelder SV
2018-08-24 16:30:00 FC Anker Wismar 1 - 1 TSG Neustrelitz
2018-08-24 16:30:00 Viktoria Griesheim 3 - 4 VfB Ginsheim
2018-08-24 16:55:00 VfL Pinneberg 2 - 3 SC Victoria Hamburg
2018-08-24 17:00:00 FSV Jagersburg 4 - 3 Eintracht Trier
2018-08-24 17:30:00 Hessen Kassel 1 - 0 FSC Lohfelden
2018-08-24 17:30:00 Engers 3 - 1 TSV Emmelshausen
2018-08-24 17:30:00 ASV Neumarkt 2 - 1 ATSV Erlangen
2018-08-24 17:30:00 FC Oberneuland 4 - 0 Brinkumer SV
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Strausberg 3 - 1 SC Staaken
India Shillong Premier League
2018-08-24 10:15:00 Rangdajied United 3 - 1 Nangkiew Irat
England U23 Premier League
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Southampton U23 1 - 1 Manchester United U23
2018-08-24 18:00:00 West Ham U23 2 - 3 Arsenal U23
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Chelsea U23 0 - 1 Derby County U23
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Manchester City U23 1 - 1 Liverpool U23
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 1 - 1 Brighton U23
England U23 1.Liga
2018-08-24 13:00:00 Sheffield Utd U23 1 - 2 Bristol City U23
2018-08-24 13:30:00 Barnsley U23 0 - 4 Charlton U23
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Nottingham Forest U23 2 - 1 Watford U23
Russia Div 3
2018-08-24 13:10:00 Lokomotiv Moscow U19 3 - 0 Inter Alpha
2018-08-24 14:00:00 FK Zelenograd 4 - 2 Sportakademklub Moscow
2018-08-24 14:00:00 Troitsk 4 - 3 SSh-75
2018-08-24 14:30:00 Strogino M 1 - 0 FK Zenit Moskva
2018-08-24 15:00:00 Prialit Reutov 1 - 4 FSM
2018-08-24 16:55:00 FC Leningrad St Petersburg 5 - 2 Pobeda St Petersburg
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-08-24 15:00:00 Club America II 1 - 4 Toluca II
2018-08-24 15:00:00 Unam Pumas II 2 - 0 CD Albinegros Orizaba
2018-08-24 21:10:00 CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan 0 - 1 Calor de San Pedro
2018-08-24 23:00:00 Estudiantes Tecos 2 - 2 Tepatitlan de Morelos
Denmark - 4.Liga
2018-08-24 16:30:00 IF Skjold Birkerod 0 - 3 Herlev
2018-08-24 16:30:00 Kolding BK 2 - 1 Viborg 2
2018-08-24 16:30:00 VSK Arhus 1 - 2 Viby IF
Croatia 2.Division
2018-08-24 15:30:00 Hrvatski dragovoljac 3 - 1 Zadar
2018-08-24 15:30:00 Radnik Sesvete 1 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb II
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Medjimurje 1 - 0 NK Solin
Croatia U19
2018-08-24 15:00:00 ZNK Osijek U19 0 - 1 Sesvete U19
Argentina Reserve League
2018-08-24 13:00:00 Independiente Reserves 4 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Reserves
2018-08-24 13:10:00 Gimnasia LP Reserves 0 - 1 CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
2018-08-24 13:30:00 Tigre Reserves 2 - 0 San Martin de San Juan Reserves
2018-08-24 14:00:00 Velez Sarsfield Reserves 0 - 0 Banfield Reserves
2018-08-24 19:00:00 Belgrano Reserves 1 - 0 Estudiantes LP Reserves
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2018-08-24 15:00:00 FC Ariesu Turda 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias II
2018-08-24 15:00:00 Avantul Reghin 0 - 0 AFC Unirea Tasnad
2018-08-24 15:00:00 CS Minaur Baia Mare 5 - 0 CS Iernut
2018-08-24 15:00:00 CS Municipal Lugoj 1 - 1 FC Unirea Alba Iulia
2018-08-24 15:00:00 CS Sanatatea Cluj 4 - 0 AFC Harman
2018-08-24 15:00:00 CS Soimii Lipova 3 - 1 National Sebis
2018-08-24 15:00:00 Tunari 1 - 1 CSA Axiopolis
2018-08-24 15:00:00 Pascani 0 - 1 FC Otelul Galati
2018-08-24 15:00:00 FC Voluntari II 1 - 0 CSM Flacara Moreni
2018-08-24 15:00:00 MSE Targu Mures 1 - 2 ACS Comuna Recea
Azerbaijan Division 2
2018-08-24 13:00:00 Olimpik-Shuvalan Baku 0 - 4 Standard Sumgayit II
2018-08-24 13:00:00 Turan Tovuz 2 - 1 FC Agsu
2018-08-24 13:00:00 Zaqatala FK 1 - 2 Keshla FK II
New Zealand Mainland Premier League
2018-08-24 07:00:00 Universities of Canterbury Reserves 2 - 3 Cashmere Technical Reserves
Ecuador Reserve League
2018-08-24 15:00:00 Deportivo Cuenca Reserves 6 - 2 Delfin SC Reserves
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Reserves 2 - 0 Emelec Reserves
CONCACAF League
2018-08-24 00:05:00 Tauro FC 3 - 1 Walter Ferretti
2018-08-24 02:00:00 CD Motagua 3 - 2 Portmore United
Sudan Cup
2018-08-24 17:25:00 Ahli Al Khartoum 3 - 1 Wad Hashim Sennar
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-08-24 21:00:00 Queretaro Women 0 - 0 Club Necaxa Women
Columbia U20 League
2018-08-24 23:00:00 Atletico Bucaramanga U20 2 - 0 Bastidas U20
Kazakhstan Division 2
2018-08-24 11:00:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Reserves 1 - 2 Shakhter Karagandy Reserves
Portugal U23
2018-08-24 15:59:00 Portimonense U23 1 - 0 Belenenses U23
2018-08-24 16:30:00 Coimbra EC U23 1 - 2 Braga U23
Vietnam U19 Championship Women
2018-08-24 07:00:00 Ha Noi Women U19 3 - 2 Phong Phu Ha Nam U19 Women
2018-08-24 09:15:00 CLB TPHCM (W) U19 2 - 1 Than KSVN U19 Women