Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
England League 2
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Cambridge United 0 - 2 Exeter City
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Carlisle United 2 - 1 Port Vale
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Colchester United 6 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Crawley Town 2 - 2 Swindon Town
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Forest Green Rovers 0 - 0 Stevenage Borough
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Lincoln City 2 - 1 Bury
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 Cheltenham Town
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 1 Grimsby Town
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Morecambe 1 - 0 Northampton Town
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Newport County 3 - 2 Notts County
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 0 Mansfield Town
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Yeovil Town 0 - 0 Oldham Athletic
England Championship
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Derby County 2 - 0 Ipswich Town
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 0 - 3 Bristol City
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Rotherham United 2 - 3 Hull City
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Swansea City 2 - 2 Leeds United
England League 1
2018-08-21 18:45:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 3 Walsall
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Rochdale 0 - 4 Barnsley
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Plymouth Argyle 1 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Oxford United 2 - 3 Accrington Stanley
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Luton Town 2 - 0 Southend United
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Doncaster Rovers 0 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Charlton Athletic 0 - 1 Peterborough United
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Bristol Rovers 1 - 2 Portsmouth
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Bradford City 1 - 0 Burton Albion
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Blackpool 2 - 0 Coventry City
International Club Friendly
2018-08-21 14:05:00 Ajax U19 2 - 3 FC Volendam U19
2018-08-21 18:40:00 Spal U19 3 - 4 AS Roma U20
2018-08-21 19:00:00 Camas CF 1 - 5 CD Gerena
KNVB Cup
2018-08-21 18:00:00 MVV Alcides 2 - 0 VVOG
2018-08-21 18:00:00 GVVV Veenendaal 0 - 3 TEC
2018-08-21 18:00:00 FC Gravenzande 1 - 2 Excelsior Maassluis
2018-08-21 18:00:00 IJsselmeervogels 2 - 2 Noordwijk
Croatia Cup
2018-08-21 14:30:00 Rudar Labin 0 - 3 NK Krk
Sweden Cupen
2018-08-21 16:30:00 Tegs SK 0 - 3 AFC Eskilstuna
2018-08-21 16:30:00 Stromsbergs IF 0 - 4 IK Sirius FK
2018-08-21 16:30:00 Karlbergs BK 1 - 1 Dalkurd FF
2018-08-21 16:30:00 Skoftebyns IF 1 - 4 Falkenberg
2018-08-21 16:30:00 Hassleholms IF 2 - 2 Trelleborgs FF
Chinese FA Cup
2018-08-21 11:35:00 Dalian Aerbin 0 - 1 Shandong Luneng
UEFA Champions League
2018-08-21 19:00:00 BATE Borisov 2 - 3 PSV Eindhoven
2018-08-21 19:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 0 - 0 Red Bull Salzburg
2018-08-21 19:00:00 Benfica 1 - 1 PAOK Saloniki
Czech Republic Cup
2018-08-21 15:00:00 FK Jindrichuv Hradec 1 - 4 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2018-08-21 15:59:00 TJ Lanskroun 0 - 1 Pardubice
2018-08-21 15:59:00 Marianske Lazne 1 - 4 Usti nad Labem
Norway Adeccoligaen
2018-08-21 17:00:00 Mjondalen IF 1 - 1 Asane Fotball
Slovak Super Liga
2018-08-21 15:00:00 Michalovce 0 - 1 MSK Zilina
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Livingston U20 0 - 0 Forfar Athletic
Coppa Italia Lega PRO
2018-08-21 18:30:00 JuventusU23 1 - 0 Cuneo
European Women
2018-08-21 16:30:00 Cyprus (w) U19 1 - 2 Belarus (w) U19
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2018-08-21 22:30:00 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 0 Banfield
Egyptian Premier League
2018-08-21 18:00:00 EL Ahly 1 - 0 Wadi Degla SC
AFC Cup
2018-08-21 11:30:00 Home United FC 0 - 2 April 25 Sports Club
Slovakia 2. Liga
2018-08-21 14:20:00 Partizan Bardejov 2 - 0 Inter Bratislava
Brazil Serie B
2018-08-21 22:15:00 Criciuma 2 - 2 Coritiba PR
2018-08-21 22:15:00 Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 0 SC Paysandu Para
2018-08-21 22:15:00 Londrina PR 1 - 0 Ponte Preta
2018-08-21 22:15:00 Avai FC SC 1 - 0 Juventude
2018-08-21 23:30:00 Boa Esporte Clube 0 - 2 Figueirense
2018-08-21 23:30:00 Goias 2 - 1 Sao Bento
2018-08-21 23:30:00 CRB AL 2 - 1 Fortaleza
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2018-08-21 17:00:00 Landvetter IS 4 - 3 IK Kongahalla
Asian Games football Women
2018-08-21 08:00:00 Japan (w) 7 - 0 Vietnam (w)
2018-08-21 11:30:00 Indonesia (w) 0 - 12 Korea Rep (w)
2018-08-21 11:30:00 Chinese Taipei (w) 7 - 0 Maldives (w)
USL First Division
2018-08-21 23:00:00 New York Red Bulls B 2 - 2 North Carolina
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2018-08-21 17:00:00 Naesby BK (w) 1 - 0 Sundby BK (w)
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2018-08-21 09:00:00 Lech Poznan (Youth) 2 - 3 Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth)
Women Norway Cupen
2018-08-21 15:00:00 Kolbotn (w) 1 - 3 Klepp (w)
2018-08-21 15:59:00 Trondheims Orn (w) 1 - 2 Sandviken (w)
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2018-08-21 11:00:00 Motherwell FC U20 2 - 0 Hearts U20
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-08-21 00:15:00 CD El Nacional 1 - 1 Guayaquil City
Estonia Cup
2018-08-21 15:30:00 FCF Jarva-Jaani SK 5 - 0 Aksi Wolves
2018-08-21 15:30:00 Kadrina SK Moe 0 - 7 Trans Narva
2018-08-21 15:30:00 FC Maardu 4 - 0 JK Sillamae Kalev
England Northern Premier League
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Bamber Bridge 3 - 2 Workington
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Witton Albion 1 - 1 Hyde F.C.
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 2 Marine
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Stafford Rangers 1 - 1 Grantham Town
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Scarborough 2 - 2 Matlock Town
2018-08-21 18:45:00 North Ferriby United 0 - 1 Whitby Town
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Lancaster City 1 - 3 Warrington Town AFC
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Gainsborough Trinity 2 - 0 Mickleover Sports
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Farsley Celtic 4 - 1 South Shields
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Nantwich Town 0 - 0 Buxton FC
CAF U-17 Championship
2018-08-21 14:00:00 Rwanda U17 0 - 4 Tanzania U17
BSWCP
2018-08-21 17:00:00 Farm Gunners Beach 1 - 3 Ati Beach
2018-08-21 18:00:00 PFC Kristall Beach 1 - 0 Lex Beach
Lithuania - 2.Division
2018-08-21 17:00:00 Koralas 2 - 1 Atletas Kaunas
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-08-21 00:05:00 Estudiantes de Caseros 2 - 0 Almirante Brown
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-08-21 18:00:00 Silla CF 1 - 1 CD Roda
Mexico Youth U20
2018-08-21 15:00:00 Monarcas Morelia U20 3 - 1 Pachuca U20
2018-08-21 17:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara U20 1 - 1 Necaxa U20
2018-08-21 17:00:00 Puebla U20 1 - 2 Atlas U20
2018-08-21 20:10:00 Pumas U20 0 - 3 Queretaro U20
Iceland Women's Premier League
2018-08-21 18:00:00 Breidablik (w) 2 - 0 KR Reykjavik (w)
2018-08-21 18:00:00 Stjarnan (w) 7 - 1 HK Vikingur (w)
Russia Womens Premier League
2018-08-21 12:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow (w)
Armenia Division 2
2018-08-21 13:00:00 Pyunik B 1 - 1 Banants C
2018-08-21 13:00:00 Ararat Yerevan II 2 - 2 Erebuni
Victorian State League Division 1
2018-08-21 09:30:00 Melbourne Heart (Youth) 1 - 3 Springvale White Eagles
Iceland Division 2
2018-08-21 18:00:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 3 - 2 Vestri
2018-08-21 19:15:00 Kari 2 - 3 Afturelding
2018-08-21 19:15:00 Throttur Vogum 1 - 1 UMF Vidir
2018-08-21 19:15:00 Huginn 0 - 1 KF Fjardabyggd
2018-08-21 19:15:00 Volsungur husavik 4 - 1 Leiknir F
2018-08-21 19:15:00 Tindastoll Sauda 1 - 0 Hottur Egilsstadir
Wales Cymru Alliance
2018-08-21 17:30:00 Ruthin Town FC 2 - 1 Denbigh Town
2018-08-21 18:30:00 Prestatyn Town FC 1 - 1 Rhyl FC
2018-08-21 18:30:00 Llanrhaeadr 1 - 3 Airbus UK Broughton
2018-08-21 18:30:00 Gresford 0 - 3 Buckley Town
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Penrhyncoch 3 - 0 Guilsfield
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Bangor City FC 1 - 2 Porthmadog
Uzbekistan Second League
2018-08-21 12:00:00 Sherdor Samarqand 5 - 1 FK G'ijduvon
2018-08-21 12:30:00 Iftixor FK 3 - 2 FK Yozyovon
2018-08-21 12:50:00 Nurafshon 1 - 2 Zaamin
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-08-21 00:30:00 Deportivo Pereira 0 - 1 Cucuta
Iran U23 Liga
2018-08-21 11:30:00 Niroomandan Namdar U23 1 - 1 Paykan U23
2018-08-21 12:30:00 Kian Padideh U23 0 - 1 Esteghlal Tehran U23
2018-08-21 12:50:00 Niroye Zamini U23 2 - 3 Datis Khodro U23
Czech Republic U21 League
2018-08-21 08:15:00 Synot SlovackoU21 3 - 2 SK Sigma OlomoucU21
2018-08-21 09:00:00 Zlin U21 3 - 3 Banik OstravaU21
Australia FFA Cup
2018-08-21 09:30:00 Cairns FC 1 - 2 Sydney FC
2018-08-21 09:30:00 Broadmeadow Magic 0 - 4 Bentleigh greens
2018-08-21 09:30:00 Avondale FC 4 - 1 Devonport City
2018-08-21 09:35:00 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 3 - 2 Melbourne Victory
International Friendly
2018-08-21 10:00:00 Korea Rep. (w) U17 2 - 2 USA (w) U17
2018-08-21 12:00:00 Hungary U18 1 - 2 Slovakia U18
2018-08-21 12:00:00 USA U18 2 - 1 United Arab Emirates U18
2018-08-21 15:00:00 Czech Republic U18 2 - 2 Bulgaria U18
2018-08-21 15:00:00 Japan U18 1 - 0 Ukraine U18
2018-08-21 19:00:00 Scotland U17 2 - 0 Russia U16
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-08-21 15:59:00 Nova Cidade U20 0 - 0 Barra Mansa/RJ U20
Iceland U19 League
2018-08-21 16:30:00 KA Dahl Victor U19 2 - 3 IA Kari U19
2018-08-21 18:00:00 Fylkir/Ellidi U19 3 - 0 Fram/Ulfarnir U19
Australia U20
2018-08-21 10:30:00 Sorrento F.C. U20 3 - 2 Perth Glory FC U20
WAUS WD1
2018-08-21 11:00:00 Beckenham Angels (w) 2 - 0 UWA-Nedlands FC (W)
Germany Regionalliga
2018-08-21 15:59:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 1 - 0 Nurnberg (Youth)
2018-08-21 16:30:00 VfR Wormatia Worms 1 - 0 SSV Ulm 1846
2018-08-21 17:30:00 FK Pirmasens 2 - 0 Hessen Dreieich
Norway 2.Liga
2018-08-21 15:00:00 Alta 1 - 0 Odd Grenland 2
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2018-08-21 09:30:00 Brisbane Roar NTC (W) 0 - 2 The Gap NPL (w)
Brazilian Futsal League
2018-08-21 22:00:00 AABB/Mapfre Futsal 2 - 2 Intili Hokkaido Futsal
2018-08-21 23:15:00 Corinthians Futsal 6 - 2 Uni Laffin de Sports
Calcutta Football League
2018-08-21 09:15:00 Suburban Club 1 - 1 Coal India
2018-08-21 09:15:00 Rainbow SC 2 - 1 West Bengal Police
India Sikkim S-League
2018-08-21 08:30:00 Unicorn FC 1 - 3 Boys Club
Finland Kolmonen
2018-08-21 15:59:00 Esse IK 2 - 0 PeFF
Austria Landesliga
2018-08-21 16:15:00 TuS Rein 4 - 1 Gratkorn
Ireland U19 League
2018-08-21 19:00:00 St. Patricks U19 2 - 2 Dundalk U19
Iceland 4 Deild
2018-08-21 20:00:00 Berserkir Reykjavik 6 - 0 KB(ICE)
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-08-21 17:00:00 Eutin 08 1 - 1 SV Todesfelde
2018-08-21 17:00:00 TuS Koblenz 1 - 2 TSV Schott Mainz
Uganda Super Cup
2018-08-21 12:55:00 Onduparaka FC 1 - 1 SC Villa
Russia Div 3
2018-08-21 16:50:00 FK Akvilon 1 - 5 FC Leningrad St Petersburg
2018-08-21 16:50:00 Kolomyagi 47 0 - 0 FC Sertolovo
Denmark - 4.Liga
2018-08-21 16:30:00 Taastrup FC 1 - 2 IF Skjold Birkerod
Argentina Reserve League
2018-08-21 14:20:00 San Martin de Tucuman Reserves 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2018-08-21 12:35:00 Atletico Fenix Reserves (RUR) 0 - 1 Defensor Sporting Reserve
2018-08-21 13:00:00 Atenas Reserves 0 - 1 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
National Primera Division Western Australia
2018-08-21 11:00:00 Morley Windmills 4 - 2 Joondalup City
Austria Amateur cup
2018-08-21 15:59:00 Union Innsbruck 4 - 0 SV Kematen
2018-08-21 17:00:00 TUS Heiligenkreuz 4 - 2 Allerheiligen
2018-08-21 17:00:00 SV Ilztal 0 - 0 SV Ada Anger
2018-08-21 17:30:00 ASV St. Martin an der Raab 1 - 2 SV Pischelsdorf
Trinidad & Tobago Pro League
2018-08-21 22:00:00 Central FC 0 - 3 San Juan Jabloteh
England Ryman Cup
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Canvey Island 0 - 1 Enfield Town
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Harlow Town 1 - 2 Potters Bar Town
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Ware 3 - 3 Romford
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Whitehawk 2 - 1 Three Bridges
England County cup
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Phoenix Sports 1 - 6 Herne Bay
2018-08-21 18:45:00 Tonbridge Angels 3 - 2 Sittingbourne
Brazil
2018-08-21 18:30:00 Aparecidense U19 2 - 2 Vila Nova U19
2018-08-21 18:30:00 Trindade U19 1 - 2 Goias U19
Brazil L
2018-08-21 18:00:00 Goncalense 0 - 3 Tigres Brasil
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-08-21 02:00:00 Santos Laguna Women 1 - 2 Aguilas de Leon Women
2018-08-21 02:00:00 Tijuana Women 1 - 2 Toluca Women
Guyana Elite League
2018-08-21 23:00:00 Milerock FC 1 - 1 Anns Grove FC
Columbia U20 League
2018-08-21 15:20:00 Deportes Quindio U20 1 - 2 Universitario Popayan U20
Germany Landespokal
2018-08-21 16:15:00 Bayern Hof 5 - 4 SpVgg Bayreuth
2018-08-21 16:15:00 DJK TEUTONIA SCHALKE 1 - 3 SV Schalding Heining
2018-08-21 16:15:00 VfR Garching 0 - 5 Unterhaching
2018-08-21 16:15:00 Würzburger FV 0 - 4 Wurzburger Kickers
2018-08-21 17:30:00 Wattenscheid 09 5 - 1 VfB Huls
Russian Matches
2018-08-21 13:05:00 FK Rosich 4 - 1 FK Vulkan
Vietnam U19 Championship Women
2018-08-21 07:00:00 CLB TPHCM (W) U19 0 - 2 Ha Noi Women U19
2018-08-21 09:10:00 Than KSVN Women U19 1 - 0 Phong Phu Ha Nam U19 Women