Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Ireland Premier Division
2018-08-20 18:45:00 Sligo Rovers 0 - 2 Dundalk
Argentine Division 1
2018-08-20 18:30:00 Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 0 Boca Juniors
2018-08-20 20:45:00 San Martin Tucuman 1 - 1 Union Santa Fe
Brazil Serie A
2018-08-20 23:00:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Ceara
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-08-20 15:59:00 Slask Wroclaw 0 - 0 Pogon Szczecin
Denmark Superligaen
2018-08-20 17:00:00 AC Horsens 0 - 0 Aalborg
Russia Premier League
2018-08-20 16:30:00 Dynamo Moscow 3 - 0 FC Ufa
France Ligue 2
2018-08-20 18:45:00 Metz 3 - 1 Ajaccio
Finland Veikkausliga
2018-08-20 15:30:00 SJK Seinajoen 2 - 3 Ilves Tampere
2018-08-20 15:30:00 Lahti 1 - 2 RoPS Rovaniemi
Holland Jupiler League
2018-08-20 18:00:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 2 - 3 Almere City FC
USA Major League Soccer
2018-08-20 02:00:00 Los Angeles FC 2 - 0 Colorado Rapids
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2018-08-20 17:00:00 Bodo Glimt 1 - 1 Odd Grenland
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-08-20 19:15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 1 Feirense
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018-08-20 17:00:00 IFK Goteborg 2 - 1 Ostersunds FK
2018-08-20 17:00:00 Hammarby 2 - 0 Orebro
Turkish Super Liga
2018-08-20 18:45:00 Kasimpasa 2 - 1 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Spanish La Liga
2018-08-20 18:00:00 Valencia 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid
2018-08-20 20:00:00 Athletic Bilbao 2 - 1 Leganes
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-08-20 18:00:00 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 1 Tenerife
Italian Serie A
2018-08-20 18:30:00 Atalanta 4 - 0 Frosinone
English Premier League
2018-08-20 19:00:00 Crystal Palace 0 - 2 Liverpool
International Club Friendly
2018-08-20 10:00:00 Thailand Honda FC 1 - 1 Dreams SC
2018-08-20 11:10:00 Rayong FC 2 - 2 LeeMan
2018-08-20 13:45:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 1 - 2 Hapoel Kaukab
2018-08-20 15:30:00 Paniliakos Pyrgos 4 - 0 Enipeas Lantzoiou
2018-08-20 15:59:00 ZFK Spartak Subotica (w) 2 - 1 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)
2018-08-20 16:10:00 Malkia 1 - 2 Al-Riffa
2018-08-20 18:40:00 Fiorentina U19 0 - 2 Sassuolo U19
Germany Cup
2018-08-20 16:30:00 SC Paderborn 07 2 - 1 Ingolstadt
2018-08-20 16:30:00 Energie Cottbus 1 - 1 SC Freiburg
2018-08-20 16:30:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 2 Hertha Berlin
2018-08-20 18:45:00 Greuther Furth 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
Sweden Superettan
2018-08-20 17:00:00 Degerfors 2 - 1 Norrby IF
2018-08-20 17:00:00 IFK Varnamo 2 - 1 Orgryte
2018-08-20 17:00:00 Oster 2 - 0 IK Frej Taby
2018-08-20 17:00:00 Gefle IF 0 - 2 IK Brage
Romania Liga I
2018-08-20 15:00:00 AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 0 CS Voluntari
2018-08-20 18:00:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-08-20 17:30:00 Vereya 0 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-08-20 15:59:00 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 4 Banik Ostrava
Iceland Premier Division
2018-08-20 18:00:00 Breidablik 1 - 3 Valur Reykjavik
2018-08-20 18:00:00 Fjolnir 2 - 2 Vikingur Reykjavik
Finland Ykkonen
2018-08-20 15:30:00 KTP Kotka 1 - 3 KPV
Sweden Division 1
2018-08-20 17:00:00 Ljungskile 1 - 1 Husqvarna FF
Belarusian Premier League
2018-08-20 15:15:00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 1 - 2 FC Gomel
Peru Primera Division
2018-08-20 20:30:00 Deportivo Union Comercio 2 - 3 UTC Cajamarca
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-08-20 01:00:00 Jaguares de Cordoba 0 - 0 Independiente Santa Fe
2018-08-20 22:30:00 Envigado FC 0 - 1 La Equidad
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2018-08-20 18:00:00 NK Siroki Brijeg 0 - 0 Sloboda
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-08-20 21:00:00 Deportivo Capiata 3 - 1 General Diaz
2018-08-20 23:10:00 Libertad 1 - 0 FC Nacional Asuncion
Iceland Division 1
2018-08-20 18:00:00 Vikingur Olafsvik 3 - 4 Throttur Reykjavik
FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup
2018-08-20 17:30:00 France (w) U20 0 - 1 Spain (w) U20
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2018-08-20 17:00:00 FC Milsami 0 - 2 Sheriff Tiraspol
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2018-08-20 17:00:00 IFK Trelleborg 1 - 1 FBK Balkan
Asian Games football
2018-08-20 09:00:00 Iran U23 0 - 2 Myanmar U23
2018-08-20 09:00:00 North Korea U23 3 - 0 Saudi Arabia U23
2018-08-20 12:00:00 Indonesia U23 3 - 1 Hong Kong U23
2018-08-20 12:00:00 Chinese TaipeiU23 0 - 2 Laos U23
2018-08-20 12:00:00 Bahrain U23 3 - 2 Malaysia U23
2018-08-20 12:00:00 Korea U23 1 - 0 Kyrgyzstan U23
Asian Games football Women
2018-08-20 11:30:00 China Hong Kong (w) 0 - 8 Korea DPR (w)
2018-08-20 11:30:00 Tajikistan (w) 0 - 16 China (w)
USL First Division
2018-08-20 02:00:00 Portland Timbers Reserve 4 - 1 Seattle Sounders B
VIC Women’s Premier League
2018-08-20 09:35:00 Heidelberg United (w) 1 - 5 Calder United SC (w)
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2018-08-20 16:45:00 Vejle (w) 1 - 1 Varde (w)
2018-08-20 17:00:00 IF Lyseng (w) 2 - 0 Aarhus 1900 (w)
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2018-08-20 13:00:00 Celtic U20 3 - 0 Dunfermline Athletic U20
2018-08-20 13:00:00 Dundee U20 3 - 2 St. Johnstone U20
2018-08-20 13:00:00 Kilmarnock U20 4 - 1 Hamilton FC U20
2018-08-20 13:00:00 Hibernian FC U20 4 - 1 Partick Thistle U20
2018-08-20 13:00:00 Queen of South U20 1 - 2 Glasgow Rangers U20
2018-08-20 13:00:00 St. Mirren U20 5 - 0 Dundee United U20
2018-08-20 13:00:00 Falkirk U20 0 - 3 Greenock Morton U20
2018-08-20 13:00:00 Ross County U20 0 - 1 Aberdeen U20
China Reserves League
2018-08-20 07:30:00 Hebei CFFC Reserves 4 - 2 Shanghai Shenhua Reserves
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
2018-08-20 18:00:00 Hapoel Haifa 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa
England Northern Premier League
2018-08-20 18:45:00 Basford Utd 1 - 2 Hednesford Town
Malaysia President Cup
2018-08-20 08:45:00 Kedah U21 1 - 2 Felda United U21
2018-08-20 12:45:00 Terengganu U21 0 - 0 Johor Darul Takzim III
CAF U-17 Championship
2018-08-20 13:00:00 Tunisia U17 1 - 0 Libya U17
2018-08-20 13:00:00 Algeria U17 2 - 5 Morocco U17
WK League
2018-08-20 10:00:00 Gumi Sportstoto (w) 2 - 0 Boeun Sangmu (w)
2018-08-20 10:00:00 KSPO FC (w) 4 - 0 Changnyeong Women's
2018-08-20 10:00:00 Seoul Amazones (w) 2 - 2 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w)
2018-08-20 10:00:00 Suwon FMC (w) 1 - 2 Gyeongju FC W
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
2018-08-20 15:59:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 2 - 0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
2018-08-20 15:59:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 1 - 0 Hapoel Afula
2018-08-20 15:59:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 3 - 0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Azadegan League
2018-08-20 14:10:00 Siah Jamegan Khorasan 1 - 0 Khouneh Be Khouneh
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-08-20 18:30:00 Deportivo Espanol 0 - 1 Talleres Rem de Escalada
2018-08-20 18:30:00 San Telmo 1 - 1 CA Fenix Pilar
Belgian U21
2018-08-20 14:05:00 Royal Antwerp FC U21 3 - 0 Royal Charleroi U21
2018-08-20 17:25:00 RS Waasland Beveren U21 0 - 6 St.-Truidense U21
2018-08-20 17:30:00 Anderlecht U21 4 - 1 Club Brugge U21
2018-08-20 17:30:00 KV Oostende U21 1 - 3 Racing Genk U21
2018-08-20 17:30:00 Standard Liege U21 2 - 4 AS Eupen U21
2018-08-20 17:35:00 Excelsior Mouscron U21 2 - 1 KAA GentU21
2018-08-20 18:00:00 Cercle Brugge U21 2 - 1 Lokeren U21
2018-08-20 18:00:00 Kortrijk U21 3 - 0 Zulte-Waregem U21
Estonia Esi Liiga
2018-08-20 13:00:00 Keila JK 1 - 3 Rakvere FC Flora
2018-08-20 15:59:00 Elva 0 - 6 Tallinna FC Levadia B
Serbia Prva Liga
2018-08-20 18:00:00 FK Trajal 0 - 2 FK Buducnost Dobanovci
Armenia Division 2
2018-08-20 11:00:00 Gandzasar Kapan B 2 - 1 Rail Locomotive
2018-08-20 12:00:00 Banants B 1 - 0 Ararat-Armenia B
2018-08-20 13:00:00 Se Wan Boy 1 - 1 Alashkert B Martuni
2018-08-20 13:00:00 Yerevan FC 6 - 1 Shirak Gjumri B
Kazakhstan Division 1
2018-08-20 11:30:00 Altay FK 1 - 1 Kairat Academy
2018-08-20 12:00:00 FC Aktobe-Zhas 2 - 1 FK Kaspyi Aktau
2018-08-20 12:00:00 Okzhetpes 3 - 1 Bulat Temirtau
2018-08-20 12:00:00 Tarlan 1 - 0 Ekibastuzets
2018-08-20 12:00:00 Zhetysu II 3 - 0 Maktaaral
2018-08-20 12:30:00 FK Taraz 2 - 0 Baikonur
Denmark Reserves League
2018-08-20 11:00:00 Sonderjyske Reserve 2 - 2 Vejle Reserve
Estonia Teine Liiga
2018-08-20 15:59:00 Parnu JK 4 - 0 Flora Tallinn III
2018-08-20 15:59:00 Paide Linnameeskond B 0 - 4 Tallinna JK Legion
2018-08-20 15:59:00 Ajax Lasnamae 0 - 3 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
Uzbekistan Second League
2018-08-20 12:20:00 Shurtan Guzor 0 - 0 Aral Nukus
2018-08-20 12:50:00 Xorazm Urganch 4 - 0 Naryn
2018-08-20 13:00:00 Istiklol Fergana 0 - 1 Dinamo Samarqand
2018-08-20 13:30:00 Termez Surkhon 0 - 3 FK Andijon
ENG UD1
2018-08-20 18:45:00 Atherton Collieries 2 - 4 Colwyn Bay
Iceland Women's Division 1
2018-08-20 19:15:00 Fylkir (w) 3 - 0 Keflavik (w)
Czech Republic U21 League
2018-08-20 11:00:00 Marila Pribram U21 2 - 2 Slovan LiberecU21
2018-08-20 11:00:00 Vysocina JihlavaU21 3 - 1 Kavina U21
2018-08-20 14:00:00 FC Viktoria PlzenU21 4 - 2 Ceske BudejoviceU21
Bulgaria B PFG
2018-08-20 15:00:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 1 PFK Montana
2018-08-20 15:59:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 - 2 Chernomorets Balchik
K League Challenge League
2018-08-20 10:30:00 Busan I Park 2 - 0 Seongnam FC
2018-08-20 10:30:00 Bucheon FC 1995 1 - 1 Daejeon Citizen
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-08-20 14:00:00 Kasimpasa U21 0 - 1 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-08-20 15:59:00 AD Itaborai U20 5 - 1 Santa Cruz PE U20
Iceland U19 League
2018-08-20 17:00:00 Keflavik U19 0 - 3 KR/KVU19
2018-08-20 19:00:00 Stjarnan SkinandiU19 2 - 2 Haukar U19
NOR D4
2018-08-20 15:00:00 Drobak-Frogn IL 3 - 4 Molde B
2018-08-20 15:59:00 Pors Grenland 3 - 1 Donn
2018-08-20 15:59:00 Vindbjart 2 - 0 Sandefjord B
2018-08-20 15:59:00 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 - 1 Follo
2018-08-20 17:00:00 Viking B 4 - 1 Brodd
2018-08-20 17:00:00 Start Kristiansand B 7 - 1 Uraedd FK
2018-08-20 17:00:00 Levanger 2 2 - 2 Tynset
2018-08-20 17:00:00 Kristiansund FK 1 - 2 Traff
2018-08-20 18:00:00 Stromsgodset B 2 - 1 Eidsvold IF
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2018-08-20 15:30:00 Honka Akatemia 2 - 1 KaPa
Norway 2.Liga
2018-08-20 15:59:00 Brattvag 2 - 1 Valerenga B
2018-08-20 15:59:00 Stabaek B 1 - 1 Raufoss
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2018-08-20 17:00:00 FC Trollhattan 1 - 1 Vanersborgs IF
Brazilian Futsal League
2018-08-20 23:00:00 AD Santo Andre Futsal 3 - 1 A.A.FIB
2018-08-20 23:15:00 EC Hortolandia Futsal 1 - 5 Saint Joss Hokkaido Futsal
Kenya Super League
2018-08-20 08:00:00 Wazito FC 0 - 0 Chemelil Sugar
2018-08-20 11:00:00 Wu Shuru 0 - 2 FC Talanta
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-08-20 18:30:00 Villa San Carlos 2 - 1 Sportivo Barracas
2018-08-20 18:30:00 Deportivo Merlo 2 - 1 Club Lujan
Calcutta Football League
2018-08-20 09:00:00 Measures Club 0 - 1 Dalhousie AC
2018-08-20 09:25:00 George Telegraph FC 1 - 3 Peerless SC
Queensland U20 League
2018-08-20 09:30:00 Moreton Bay Jets U20 1 - 1 Brisbane Strikers (U20)
2018-08-20 09:30:00 Western Pride U20 4 - 0 Redlands United U20
Paraguay reserve team league
2018-08-20 12:00:00 Libertad Asuncion Reserves 0 - 2 Nacional Asuncion Reserves
2018-08-20 12:00:00 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 0 - 0 Club General Diaz Reserves
England U23 Premier League
2018-08-20 13:00:00 Norwich City U23 3 - 2 Reading U23
2018-08-20 18:00:00 Arsenal U23 1 - 1 Brighton U23
2018-08-20 18:00:00 Everton U23 1 - 0 Leicester City U23
2018-08-20 18:00:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 0 - 3 Chelsea U23
2018-08-20 18:00:00 Swansea City U23 1 - 1 Derby County U23
2018-08-20 18:00:00 Stoke City U23 1 - 4 Southampton U23
2018-08-20 18:00:00 Newcastle U23 5 - 0 Sunderland U23
Holland Reserve League
2018-08-20 12:00:00 Jong Den Haag Reserve 2 - 1 Feyenoord Reserve
2018-08-20 12:00:00 Jong FC Zwolle Reserve 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo Reserves
2018-08-20 16:30:00 Willem II Reserves 2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard Reserve
2018-08-20 16:30:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve 0 - 3 RKC Waalwijk Reserve
2018-08-20 16:30:00 FC Eindhoven Reserves 0 - 2 NAC Breda Reserve
2018-08-20 16:30:00 De Graafschap (R) 4 - 0 NEC Nijmegen Reserve
2018-08-20 16:30:00 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve 1 - 2 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2018-08-20 16:30:00 SBV Excelsior Reserve 2 - 2 Dordrecht Reserve
2018-08-20 16:30:00 Cambuur Reserve 2 - 4 SC Heerenveen Reserve
2018-08-20 16:30:00 Achilles 29 Reserves 0 - 11 FC Emmen Reserves
England U23 1.Liga
2018-08-20 11:00:00 Bristol City U23 5 - 0 Sheffield Wed U23
2018-08-20 12:00:00 Cardiff City U23 2 - 0 Barnsley U23
2018-08-20 12:00:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 3 - 3 Nottingham Forest U23
2018-08-20 12:00:00 Crystal Palace U23 2 - 0 Crewe Alexandra U23
2018-08-20 12:00:00 Colchester United U23 0 - 2 Bolton Wanderers U23
2018-08-20 12:20:00 Coventry City U23 4 - 2 Burnley U23
2018-08-20 13:00:00 Millwall U23 0 - 1 Leeds United U23
2018-08-20 13:00:00 Charlton U23 2 - 2 Birmingham City U23
2018-08-20 18:00:00 Ipswich U23 8 - 0 Hull City U23
Russia Div 3
2018-08-20 14:00:00 Titan Klin 0 - 2 FC Kolomna-2
2018-08-20 14:05:00 FK Istra 5 - 1 FK Kvant Obninsk
Argentina Reserve League
2018-08-20 12:00:00 Racing Club Reserves 4 - 1 Velez Sarsfield Reserves
2018-08-20 13:00:00 Estudiantes LP Reserves 1 - 0 Boca Juniors Reserve
2018-08-20 13:00:00 San Martin de San Juan Reserves 1 - 1 CA Patronato Reserves
2018-08-20 13:05:00 CA Aldosivi Reserves 1 - 0 Huracan Reserves
2018-08-20 14:00:00 San Lorenzo Reserves 3 - 0 Lanus Reserves
Gibraltar Premier Division
2018-08-20 18:30:00 Glacis United FC 0 - 0 Europa FC
England Ryman Cup
2018-08-20 18:45:00 Aveley 2 - 0 Hanwell Town
FIFA U-20 Women World Cup
2018-08-20 14:00:00 England (w) U20 0 - 2 Japan (w) U20
Kosovo Superliga
2018-08-20 17:45:00 Prishtina 0 - 0 KF Gunilla Hei
Brazil
2018-08-20 18:00:00 Brasileirinho RJ 2 - 0 Atletico Carioca
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-08-20 21:00:00 Monarcas Morelia Women 1 - 5 Chivas Guadalajara Women
Thai Division 3 League
2018-08-20 11:00:00 Dome FC 1 - 2 Pathum Thani United
Estonia II Liiga
2018-08-20 14:00:00 Parnu JK Vaprus 7 - 2 FC Kuressaare II
2018-08-20 16:45:00 JK Piraaja Tallinn 0 - 2 Joker Raasiku
Columbia U20 League
2018-08-20 19:25:00 Independiente Medellin U20 4 - 1 Deportivo Pereira U20
Russian Matches
2018-08-20 16:55:11 Ekran Dina St Petersburg 0 - 2 FK KF
Latvia Reserve League
2018-08-20 11:00:00 Rigas Futbola Skola Reserves 3 - 1 Valmiera Glass Reserves
2018-08-20 15:00:00 FK Ventspils Reserves 3 - 0 FK Spartaks Jurmala Reserves
Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
2018-08-20 20:30:00 EC Bahia U23 1 - 0 Goias U23
Georgia League Women
2018-08-20 12:36:00 Martve (W) 3 - 3 KGB Tbilisi Women
2018-08-20 13:30:00 Chkhorotsku Women 1 - 1 Kolkheti Khobi Women
2018-08-20 13:30:00 KK Nike Women 2 - 1 Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi Women
Brazil Copa Gaucho
2018-08-20 18:00:00 Barra FC 0 - 2 EC Pelotas(RS)