Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Ireland Premier Division
2018-08-19 18:00:00 Cork City 1 - 1 St. Patricks Athletic
Argentine Division 1
2018-08-19 14:00:00 San Martin San Juan 1 - 0 Patronato Parana
2018-08-19 16:15:00 Colon de Santa Fe 2 - 2 Club Atletico Tigre
2018-08-19 18:30:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 2 - 1 CA Huracan
2018-08-19 20:45:00 San Lorenzo 2 - 2 Lanus
2018-08-19 23:00:00 Racing Club 2 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
Austrian Bundesliga
2018-08-19 15:00:00 LASK Linz 2 - 1 Rapid Wien
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Austria Wien 4 - 0 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Sturm Graz 1 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
Brazil Serie A
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Internacional RS 1 - 0 Parana PR
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Atletico Paranaense 3 - 0 Flamengo
2018-08-19 19:00:00 Botafogo RJ 0 - 3 Atletico Mineiro
2018-08-19 19:00:00 Cruzeiro (MG) 1 - 1 Bahia BA
2018-08-19 19:00:00 Vitoria BA 0 - 3 Palmeiras
2018-08-19 22:00:00 Sao Paulo 2 - 0 Chapecoense SC
2018-08-19 22:00:00 America MG 0 - 0 Fluminense RJ
Belgian Pro League
2018-08-19 12:30:00 Royal Antwerp 1 - 1 Club Brugge
2018-08-19 15:59:00 Racing Genk 3 - 1 Charleroi
2018-08-19 18:00:00 KAS Eupen 2 - 3 KAA Gent
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-08-19 13:30:00 Legia Warszawa 2 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2018-08-19 15:59:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 - 1 Piast Gliwice
2018-08-19 15:59:00 Lech Poznan 2 - 5 Wisla Krakow
Denmark Superligaen
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Nordsjaelland 2 - 0 Vejle
2018-08-19 12:00:00 Randers FC 3 - 0 Hobro
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Aarhus AGF 1 - 1 FC Copenhagen
2018-08-19 15:59:00 Brondby IF 0 - 1 Esbjerg
2018-08-19 18:00:00 Odense BK 1 - 1 Midtjylland
Russia Premier League
2018-08-19 13:30:00 Kryliya Sovetov 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
2018-08-19 15:59:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 4 - 1 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2018-08-19 18:30:00 Rostov FK 4 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
France Ligue 1
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Strasbourg 1 - 1 Saint Etienne
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Toulouse 2 - 1 Bordeaux
2018-08-19 19:00:00 Nimes 3 - 1 Marseille
Finland Veikkausliga
2018-08-19 10:00:00 HJK Helsinki 0 - 0 PS Kemi Kings
2018-08-19 15:59:00 IFK Mariehamn 0 - 0 Honka Espoo
Korea League
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Chunnam Dragons 6 - 4 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2018-08-19 10:00:00 FC Seoul 0 - 2 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Gangwon FC 7 - 0 Incheon United
Holland Eredivisie
2018-08-19 10:15:00 FC Utrecht 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle
2018-08-19 12:30:00 Feyenoord 3 - 0 Excelsior SBV
2018-08-19 12:30:00 Emmen 1 - 4 AZ Alkmaar
2018-08-19 14:45:00 SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem
USA Major League Soccer
2018-08-19 00:40:00 FC Kansas City 3 - 0 Portland Timbers
2018-08-19 01:10:00 Houston Dynamo 1 - 2 Real Salt Lake
2018-08-19 02:00:00 San Jose Earthquakes 1 - 1 Toronto FC
2018-08-19 02:40:00 FC Dallas 2 - 0 Minnesota United FC
2018-08-19 20:00:00 Atlanta United 3 - 1 Columbus Crew
2018-08-19 23:55:00 DC United 2 - 0 New England Revolution
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2018-08-19 15:59:00 Kristiansund BK 0 - 2 Rosenborg
2018-08-19 15:59:00 Stabaek 3 - 1 Molde
2018-08-19 15:59:00 Brann 2 - 0 Sarpsborg 08
2018-08-19 15:59:00 Stromsgodset 1 - 1 Start IK
2018-08-19 15:59:00 Ranheim IL 1 - 1 Sandefjord
2018-08-19 15:59:00 Lillestrom 1 - 1 Haugesund
2018-08-19 18:00:00 Valerenga 3 - 0 Tromso IL
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Nacional da Madeira 1 - 2 Moreirense
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Rio Ave 3 - 1 Maritimo
2018-08-19 17:30:00 Belenenses 2 - 3 FC Porto
2018-08-19 19:30:00 Santa Clara 3 - 3 Sporting Braga
J-League Division 1
2018-08-19 04:00:00 Consadole Sapporo 3 - 2 FC Tokyo
2018-08-19 09:00:00 Nagoya Grampus 3 - 0 Sagan Tosu
2018-08-19 09:00:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 3 - 3 Urawa Red Diamonds
2018-08-19 09:00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 0 - 2 Cerezo Osaka
2018-08-19 09:30:00 Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Yokohama Marinos
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Jubilo Iwata 2 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 2 Vissel Kobe
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 1 Gamba Osaka
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018-08-19 13:00:00 GIF Sundsvall 0 - 2 Hacken
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Elfsborg 0 - 1 IFK Norrkoping FK
2018-08-19 15:30:00 Brommapojkarna 0 - 2 AIK Solna
2018-08-19 15:30:00 Djurgardens 0 - 2 Kalmar
Turkish Super Liga
2018-08-19 16:15:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 1 - 1 Caykur Rizespor
2018-08-19 16:15:00 Erzurum BB 1 - 3 Besiktas JK
2018-08-19 18:45:00 Alanyaspor 0 - 2 Ankaragucu
2018-08-19 18:45:00 Galatasaray 1 - 0 Goztepe
Spanish La Liga
2018-08-19 16:15:00 Eibar 1 - 2 SD Huesca
2018-08-19 18:15:00 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 4 Sevilla
2018-08-19 20:15:00 Real Madrid 2 - 0 Getafe
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-08-19 17:00:00 Mallorca 1 - 0 Osasuna
2018-08-19 17:00:00 Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Extremadura
2018-08-19 18:30:00 Real Zaragoza 2 - 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-08-19 20:00:00 Las Palmas 2 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
Italian Serie A
2018-08-19 15:59:00 Torino 0 - 1 AS Roma
2018-08-19 18:30:00 Empoli 2 - 0 Cagliari
2018-08-19 18:30:00 Sassuolo 1 - 0 Inter Milan
2018-08-19 18:30:00 Parma 2 - 2 Udinese
2018-08-19 18:30:00 Bologna 0 - 1 Spal
English Premier League
2018-08-19 12:30:00 Burnley 1 - 3 Watford
2018-08-19 12:30:00 Manchester City 6 - 1 Huddersfield Town
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Brighton Hove Albion 3 - 2 Manchester United
England Championship
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Brentford 2 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
England League 1
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Sunderland A.F.C 3 - 0 Scunthorpe United
International Club Friendly
2018-08-19 06:00:00 Shizuoka XI U18 0 - 0 Australia U18
2018-08-19 07:00:00 CLB TPHCM (W) U19 3 - 0 Phong Phu Ha Nam U19 Women
2018-08-19 08:00:00 Persiba Bantul 5 - 0 Persijap Jepara
2018-08-19 08:30:00 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 1 - 3 Real Sociedad (w)
2018-08-19 09:20:00 Slavia Praha (w) 2 - 8 PSV Eindhoven (w)
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Celta vigo b 4 - 2 CF Alondras
2018-08-19 11:00:00 Atletico de Madrid (w) 1 - 4 Paris Saint Germain (w)
2018-08-19 11:00:00 Marino 2 - 3 Las Palmas Atletico
2018-08-19 12:00:00 FC Zurich Frauen (w) 1 - 5 Bayern Munchen (w)
2018-08-19 14:00:00 AO Episkopis Rethymno 1 - 2 OF Ierapetras
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Rouf FC 1 - 0 AE Kifisias
2018-08-19 14:30:00 Fostiras Ilioupolis 1 - 2 Dafni Paleou Falirou
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Medeama SC 0 - 1 Ashanti Gold
2018-08-19 15:00:00 SKODA Xanthi 2 - 1 Iraklis
2018-08-19 15:00:00 AO Palliniakos 2 - 2 Olympiakos Agiou Stefanou
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Aris Palaioxoriou 3 - 1 Niki Poligirou
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Kamatero 1 - 1 Ahilleas K.Aharnon
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Marko 0 - 2 Agioi Anargyro
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Panmovriakos Riolou 1 - 2 PAO Vardas
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Rapid Bucuresti II 9 - 2 FCM Bacau
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Thiella Rafinas 4 - 0 Maxi Marathonos
2018-08-19 15:30:00 Pierikos 1 - 1 AO Sellanon
2018-08-19 15:30:00 Al-Nahdha 1 - 1 Al-Ettifaq
2018-08-19 15:30:00 Livorno 4 - 1 USD Virtus Verona
2018-08-19 15:59:00 Levante UD (w) 2 - 0 RCD Espanyol (w)
2018-08-19 15:59:00 AEP Paphos 3 - 0 E.N.Paralimniou
2018-08-19 15:59:00 CD Femarguin (w) 0 - 11 Shanghai (w)
2018-08-19 16:30:00 Cremonese 2 - 0 Pro Vercelli
2018-08-19 16:30:00 Vicenza 4 - 3 Azy based nano Bo
2018-08-19 17:00:00 Trikala 2 - 1 AEL Larisa
2018-08-19 18:00:00 RCD Espanyol B 1 - 2 Sabadell
2018-08-19 18:00:00 La Solana 2 - 1 Almagro CF
2018-08-19 18:10:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger 0 - 1 OC Khourigba
2018-08-19 18:30:00 Crotone 1 - 2 Rende
2018-08-19 18:30:00 ACD Virtus Entella 3 - 1 ASD Albissola
2018-08-19 18:30:00 Atleico Malaga (w) 1 - 3 ZFK Spartak Subotica (w)
2018-08-19 18:45:00 Maghreb Fez 2 - 2 Olympique de Safi
Germany Cup
2018-08-19 13:30:00 SSV Jeddeloh 2 - 5 Heidenheimer
2018-08-19 13:30:00 Viktoria koln 1 - 3 RB Leipzig
2018-08-19 13:30:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz 0 - 5 Fortuna Dusseldorf
2018-08-19 13:30:00 TSV Steinbach 1 - 2 Augsburg
2018-08-19 13:30:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
2018-08-19 13:30:00 Karlsruher SC 0 - 6 Hannover 96
2018-08-19 13:30:00 BFC Dynamo 1 - 9 FC Koln
2018-08-19 13:30:00 1. FC Lok Stendal 0 - 5 Arminia Bielefeld
2018-08-19 13:30:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1 - 0 VfL Bochum
2018-08-19 16:30:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 1 - 3 Holstein Kiel
2018-08-19 16:30:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 4 Union Berlin
2018-08-19 16:30:00 BSC Hastedt 1 - 11 Borussia Monchengladbach
KNVB Cup
2018-08-19 12:00:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer 0 - 0 RKVV
2018-08-19 12:30:00 RKSV Bekkerveld 2 - 4 USV Hercules
Chinese Super League
2018-08-19 11:35:00 Hebei HX Xingfu 4 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
2018-08-19 11:35:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC 5 - 0 Tianjin QuanJian
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2018-08-19 11:00:00 Dalian Chaoyue 2 - 2 Meizhou Meixian Techand
2018-08-19 11:30:00 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye 3 - 2 Wuhan ZALL
2018-08-19 11:30:00 Zhejiang Yiteng FC 3 - 0 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC
2018-08-19 11:30:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1 - 2 Zhejiang Greentown
2018-08-19 11:30:00 Shanghai Shenxin 1 - 1 Yanbian
2018-08-19 12:00:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 1 - 1 Beijing BeiKong
Switzerland Cup
2018-08-19 12:00:00 SC Buochs 0 - 2 Grasshopper
2018-08-19 12:30:00 Freienbach 0 - 5 Schaffhausen
2018-08-19 13:00:00 FC Gland 1 - 9 Luzern
2018-08-19 13:00:00 FC Ueberstorf 0 - 6 St. Gallen
2018-08-19 13:00:00 FC Dietikon 0 - 4 Lugano
2018-08-19 13:30:00 FC Fleurier 3 - 1 FC Nidau
2018-08-19 13:30:00 Klingnau 7 - 0 Bramois
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Yverdon 0 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax
Scotland League Cup
2018-08-19 11:30:00 Kilmarnock 1 - 3 Glasgow Rangers
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Hibernian 3 - 2 Ross County
Belgian Cup
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Rupel Boom 0 - 2 Sint Niklaas
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Royal Cappellen FC 3 - 3 KSV Temse
2018-08-19 14:00:00 KSC City Pirates 2 - 0 Brustem Centrum
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Dessel Sport 2 - 1 Solieres Sport
2018-08-19 14:00:00 KFC Duffel 3 - 1 KFC De Kempen
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Givry 1 - 0 Merelbeke
2018-08-19 14:00:00 RRC Hamoir 1 - 2 Eendracht Aalst
2018-08-19 14:00:00 KFC Houtvenne 0 - 1 Olympic Charleroi
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Royal Knokke 2 - 2 Spouwen Mopertingen
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Sporting West Harelbeke 2 - 1 Vigor Wuitens Hamme
2018-08-19 14:00:00 KFC Nijlen 0 - 1 ASV Geel
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Olsa Brakel 1 - 0 FC Gullegem
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Genly-Quevy 2 - 1 Royal Aubel
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Royal Stade Brainois 1 - 0 Gent Zeehaven
2018-08-19 14:00:00 KVK Ieper 2 - 1 Oudenaarde
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Wellen 0 - 1 KFC Mandel United
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1 - 5 Acren
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Desna Chernihiv 2 - 2 FC Karpaty Lviv
2018-08-19 16:30:00 FC Vorskla Poltava 2 - 1 FC Mariupol
2018-08-19 16:30:00 Zorya 0 - 0 Olimpic Donetsk
Slovenia 2.Liga
2018-08-19 14:30:00 MNK FC Ljubljana 1 - 1 Radomlje
2018-08-19 15:00:00 NK Rogaska 1 - 7 Drava
Sweden Superettan
2018-08-19 13:00:00 GAIS Goteborg 0 - 2 Varbergs BoIS FC
2018-08-19 15:30:00 Helsingborg 2 - 0 Landskrona BoIS
Norway Adeccoligaen
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Sogndal 2 - 3 Floro
2018-08-19 15:59:00 Tromsdalen 2 - 2 Aalesund FK
2018-08-19 15:59:00 Nest Sotra 1 - 0 Ham-Kam
2018-08-19 15:59:00 Viking 2 - 0 Strommen
2018-08-19 15:59:00 Kongsvinger 2 - 0 Notodden FK
2018-08-19 15:59:00 Jerv 1 - 1 Sandnes Ulf
2018-08-19 15:59:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3 - 2 Levanger FK
Romania Liga I
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 0 Sepsi
2018-08-19 18:00:00 CFR Cluj 3 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti
Danish 1st Division
2018-08-19 12:45:00 Hvidovre IF 2 - 1 Naestved
2018-08-19 12:45:00 Helsingor 0 - 1 Fredericia
2018-08-19 12:45:00 Thisted FC 4 - 0 Lyngby
2018-08-19 12:45:00 Viborg 2 - 0 Fremad Amager
2018-08-19 12:45:00 Roskilde 0 - 1 Silkeborg
2018-08-19 12:45:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 1 - 0 Nykobing FC
Austria Erste Division
2018-08-19 08:30:00 Lafnitz 0 - 2 SV Horn
2018-08-19 12:30:00 Kapfenberg 3 - 1 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Serbian Superliga
2018-08-19 15:00:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 - 4 Radnicki Nis
2018-08-19 18:00:00 Radnik Surdulica 0 - 1 Macva Sabac
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-08-19 16:15:00 Adana Demirspor 0 - 1 Denizlispor
2018-08-19 16:15:00 Afjet Afyonspor 1 - 1 Altay Spor Kulubu
2018-08-19 18:45:00 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1 - 1 Istanbulspor
2018-08-19 18:45:00 Eskisehirspor 2 - 2 Balikesirspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-08-19 15:15:00 Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Septemvri Simitli
2018-08-19 18:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia
Slovak Super Liga
2018-08-19 15:59:00 MFK Ruzomberok 0 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
2018-08-19 17:00:00 Trencin 3 - 3 Dunajska Streda
Croatia 1.Division
2018-08-19 16:30:00 Rudes 1 - 2 Rijeka
2018-08-19 19:00:00 Hajduk Split 0 - 2 HNK Gorica
Welsh Premier League
2018-08-19 13:30:00 Barry Town AFC 3 - 2 Bala Town
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 1 - 0 The New Saints
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-08-19 13:00:00 MFK Karvina 0 - 1 FC Viktoria Plzen
2018-08-19 15:59:00 Sparta Praha 2 - 2 Marila Pribram
Belgian Second Division
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Oud Heverlee 1 - 1 KFCO Wilrijk
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-08-19 02:00:00 Queretaro FC 1 - 1 Club America
2018-08-19 02:00:00 Monterrey 1 - 0 Pumas U.N.A.M.
2018-08-19 02:00:00 Necaxa 2 - 2 Puebla
2018-08-19 17:00:00 Toluca 3 - 0 Club Tijuana
2018-08-19 23:00:00 Santos Laguna 3 - 1 Tigres UANL
Portugal Segunda Liga
2018-08-19 10:15:00 FC Arouca 1 - 2 SL Benfica B
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Leixoes 0 - 1 Varzim
2018-08-19 15:59:00 Viseu 3 - 1 Oliveirense
2018-08-19 15:59:00 FC Famalicao 2 - 0 Penafiel
Iceland Premier Division
2018-08-19 15:59:00 KA Akureyri 0 - 1 KR Reykjavik
2018-08-19 18:00:00 Grindavik 2 - 2 Stjarnan Gardabaer
2018-08-19 18:00:00 Fylkir 1 - 1 Hafnarfjordur
Singapore League
2018-08-19 09:30:00 Balestier Khalsa FC 2 - 2 Singapore Warriors
Finland Ykkonen
2018-08-19 15:30:00 HIFK 2 - 2 AC Kajaani
2018-08-19 15:30:00 Ekenas IF Fotboll 5 - 0 Klubi 04 Helsinki
Latvian Higher League
2018-08-19 13:00:00 FK Valmiera 2 - 4 Rigas Futbola skola
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Spartaks Jurmala 1 - 2 FK Ventspils
Lithuania - 1.Division
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Atlantas Klaipeda 0 - 2 Trakai
2018-08-19 15:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 4 - 0 Kauno Zalgiris
Sweden Division 1
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Atvidabergs 4 - 0 Tvaakers IF
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Skelleftea FF 1 - 1 Carlstad United BK
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Karlskrona AIF 0 - 0 Angelholms FF
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Assyriska 2 - 4 Karlslunds IF HFK
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Syrianska Botkyrka IF 0 - 1 Umea FC
2018-08-19 15:00:00 IK Oddevold 1 - 4 Eskilsminne IF
Belarusian Premier League
2018-08-19 11:00:00 FK Vitebsk 2 - 0 Luch Minsk
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 1 - 3 Shakhter Soligorsk
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 2 FK Gorodeya
Russian National Football League
2018-08-19 13:30:00 Spartak Moscow II 2 - 0 Rotor Volgograd
Primera Division de Uruguay
2018-08-19 18:00:00 Torque 3 - 0 CA River Plate
2018-08-19 18:00:00 Rampla Juniors FC 2 - 0 Racing Club Montevideo
2018-08-19 18:00:00 Centro Atletico Fenix 1 - 2 Defensor Sporting Montevideo
2018-08-19 18:00:00 Boston River 2 - 3 Cerro Montevideo
2018-08-19 18:30:00 CA Penarol 1 - 0 El Tanque Sisley
2018-08-19 21:00:00 Nacional Montevideo 1 - 0 Club Atletico Progreso
Peru Primera Division
2018-08-19 01:00:00 Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Alianza Lima
2018-08-19 16:15:00 Dep.San Martin 2 - 0 Comerciantes Unidos
2018-08-19 18:30:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 1 - 1 FBC Melgar
2018-08-19 21:00:00 Universitario De Deportes 0 - 1 Real Atletico Garcilaso
2018-08-19 23:15:00 Sport Rosario 1 - 1 Sport Boys
Slovenia 1.Liga
2018-08-19 14:00:00 NK Mura 05 0 - 1 Krsko Posavlje
2018-08-19 16:15:00 ND Gorica 1 - 0 Domzale
2018-08-19 18:30:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 3 Maribor
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-08-19 00:45:00 Atletico Bucaramanga 0 - 2 Deportes Tolima
2018-08-19 21:00:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin 1 - 0 Aguilas Doradas
2018-08-19 22:15:00 Millonarios 0 - 0 Deportivo Cali
2018-08-19 23:00:00 Atletico Huila 1 - 2 Deportiva Once Caldas
CAF Confederation Cup
2018-08-19 13:00:00 AS Vita Club 2 - 0 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
2018-08-19 13:00:00 UD Songo 1 - 1 EL Masry
2018-08-19 13:00:00 CARA Brazzaville 3 - 1 Williamsville Athletic Club
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Aduana Stars 0 - 2 ASEC MIMOSAS
2018-08-19 15:59:00 Young Africans 2 - 1 USM Libreville
2018-08-19 15:59:00 Gor Mahia 1 - 2 Rayon Sports FC
2018-08-19 19:00:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman 0 - 2 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
2018-08-19 19:00:00 Djoliba 0 - 1 Enyimba
J-League Division 2
2018-08-19 09:00:00 FC Gifu 0 - 2 Roasso Kumamoto
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-08-19 15:00:00 FK MAS Taborsko 2 - 2 FK Graffin Vlasim
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 0 Orlando Pirates
2018-08-19 13:00:00 AmaZulu 2 - 1 Free State Stars
Qatar League
2018-08-19 14:25:00 Al-Sadd 1 - 1 Al-Garrafa
2018-08-19 16:35:00 Al Duhail 0 - 0 Al Rayyan
Albania Super league
2018-08-19 14:45:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 1 - 1 KF Laci
2018-08-19 17:45:00 Teuta Durres 0 - 0 Flamurtari
Professional Tunisian League 1
2018-08-19 15:00:00 C.A.Bizertin 1 - 1 Sifakesi
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Stade Gabesien 0 - 0 Etoile Metlaoui
2018-08-19 15:10:00 US Ben Guerdane 2 - 1 AS Gabes
Slovakia 2. Liga
2018-08-19 08:30:00 MSK Zilina B 2 - 1 Tatran Presov
2018-08-19 14:30:00 Slavoj Trebisov 0 - 3 Tatran LM
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2018-08-19 17:00:00 FK Tuzla City 0 - 2 FK Zeljeznicar
2018-08-19 18:00:00 Sarajevo 4 - 2 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Estonia Champions League
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Vaprus Parnu 0 - 4 Levadia Tallinn
2018-08-19 15:59:00 FC Flora Tallinn 3 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-08-19 19:30:00 Cerro Porteno 0 - 2 Olimpia Asuncion
2018-08-19 22:30:00 Sportivo Luqueno 1 - 0 Deportivo Santani
Iceland Division 1
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Fram Reykjavik 0 - 0 UMF Njardvik
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2018-08-19 14:30:00 Speranta Nisporeni 1 - 0 Dinamo-Auto
2018-08-19 14:30:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 1 - 0 CS Petrocub
2018-08-19 14:30:00 FC Olimpia Balti 0 - 1 Zimbru Chisinau
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-08-19 14:30:00 Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 1 Deportivo Lara
2018-08-19 19:30:00 Deportivo Metropolitano 1 - 0 Portuguesa FC
2018-08-19 20:00:00 Zulia FC 2 - 1 Carabobo FC
2018-08-19 21:00:00 Mineros de Guayana 2 - 1 Estudiantes Merida FC
2018-08-19 21:00:00 Deportivo Tachira 0 - 1 Monagas SC
2018-08-19 22:00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 - 0 Caracas FC
2018-08-19 22:10:00 Zamora Barinas 2 - 1 Estudiantes Caracas SC
Macedonian First Football League
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Renova Cepciste 0 - 1 FC Vardar Skopje
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Belasica Strumica 0 - 2 Academy Pandev
2018-08-19 15:00:00 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 0 - 0 FK Shkendija 79
2018-08-19 15:00:00 FK Korzo Prilep 0 - 0 Pobeda Prilep
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2018-08-19 11:00:00 IFK Eskilstuna 9 - 1 FK Bosna 92 Örebro
Asian Games football
2018-08-19 09:00:00 Pakistan U23 2 - 1 Nepal U23
2018-08-19 09:00:00 Japan U23 0 - 1 Vietnam U23
2018-08-19 12:00:00 Bangladesh U23 1 - 0 Qatar U23
2018-08-19 12:00:00 Thailand U23 0 - 1 Uzbekistan U23
2018-08-19 12:00:00 Timor Leste U23 2 - 5 Syria U23
2018-08-19 12:00:00 United Arab Emirates U23 1 - 2 China U23
Asian Games football Women
2018-08-19 08:00:00 Maldives (w) 0 - 8 Korea Rep (w)
2018-08-19 11:30:00 Indonesia (w) 0 - 4 Chinese Taipei (w)
2018-08-19 11:30:00 Vietnam (w) 3 - 2 Thailand (w)
Primera Division de Chile
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Municipal Iquique 2 - 1 Colo Colo
2018-08-19 18:00:00 Universidad de Concepcion 0 - 0 Deportes Temuco
2018-08-19 20:30:00 Univ Catolica 2 - 1 Curico Unido
Malaysia Cup
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Kuala Lumpur 0 - 2 Perak
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Selangor PKNS 2 - 3 Felda United
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2018-08-19 08:30:00 Slovan Bratislava B 5 - 1 Raca Bratislava
2018-08-19 08:30:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova B 1 - 2 FTC Filakovo
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Liptovska Stiavnica 1 - 2 TJ Banik Kalinovo
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Spartak Trnava B 0 - 0 FK Belusa
VIC Premier League
2018-08-19 06:00:00 Heidelberg United 4 - 2 South Melbourne
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2018-08-19 12:00:00 Vittsjo GIK (w) 2 - 1 Pitea IF (w)
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Kopparbergs Goteborg (w) 3 - 0 Djurgardens (w)
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Linkopings (w) 5 - 2 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (w)
USL First Division
2018-08-19 00:30:00 Rio Grande Valley 2 - 4 OKC Energy FC
2018-08-19 02:00:00 Fresno FC 1 - 0 St.Louis Lions
2018-08-19 02:00:00 Real Monarchs 3 - 2 Tulsa Roughneck
2018-08-19 03:00:00 Las Vegas Lights 0 - 2 Phoenix Rising FC
2018-08-19 03:00:00 Sacramento Republic FC 1 - 4 Los Angeles Galaxy II
2018-08-19 21:00:00 Swope Park Rangers 3 - 3 Reno 1868 FC
Canadian Premier Soccer League
2018-08-19 00:30:00 Brantford Galaxy SC 1 - 1 SC Waterloo
2018-08-19 01:00:00 FC Ukraine United 8 - 1 Real Mississauga
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2018-08-19 11:00:00 Vildbjerg SF (w) 3 - 2 Fortuna Hjorring B (w)
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Sundby BK (w) 2 - 2 Farum Women
Kazakhstan Premier League
2018-08-19 12:00:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 - 1 Ordabasy
2018-08-19 12:00:00 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
Armenia Premier League
2018-08-19 12:30:00 Ararat Yerevan 0 - 0 Shirak
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Gandzasar Kapan 0 - 1 Alashkert
2018-08-19 17:45:00 FC Pyunik 3 - 1 FC Avan Academy
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2018-08-19 12:00:00 Avaldsnes (w) 3 - 3 Grand Bodo (w)
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-08-19 07:00:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
2018-08-19 09:00:00 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth 3 - 1 FK Ural Youth
2018-08-19 11:00:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth 4 - 0 Ufa Youth
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Gornik Zabrze (Youth) 2 - 2 Cracovia Krakow (Youth)
2018-08-19 12:00:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth 1 - 3 Zaglebie Lubin (Youth)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2018-08-19 02:05:00 Herediano 4 - 2 AD Grecia
2018-08-19 17:00:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA 1 - 1 AD San Carlos
2018-08-19 19:30:00 AD Carmelita 3 - 2 Universidad de Costa Rica
2018-08-19 21:00:00 Guadalupe FC 2 - 1 Santos De Guapiles
2018-08-19 21:05:00 Limon FC 0 - 1 Alajuelense
2018-08-19 22:00:00 Perez Zeledon 0 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-08-19 00:30:00 CD Sonsonate 0 - 0 CD FAS
2018-08-19 00:30:00 CD Chalatenango 1 - 0 Municipal Limeno
2018-08-19 21:00:00 CD Pasaquina 0 - 1 Santa Tecla
2018-08-19 21:15:00 Alianza San Salvador 2 - 1 CD Audaz
Luxembourg National Division
2018-08-19 14:00:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains 0 - 2 Jeunesse Esch
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Etzella Ettelbruck 2 - 1 US Rumelange
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Hamm RM Benfica FC 2 - 2 CS Petange
2018-08-19 15:59:00 Red Boys Differdange 1 - 3 UNA Strassen
2018-08-19 15:59:00 Victoria Rosport 2 - 1 Progres Niedercorn
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2018-08-19 17:00:00 FK Buducnost 0 - 0 Lovcen Cetinje
Georgia Primera Division
2018-08-19 15:00:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 0 Dila Gori
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2018-08-19 14:00:00 AB Argir 1 - 1 B36 Torshavn
2018-08-19 14:00:00 HB Torshavn 4 - 0 TB Tuoroyri
2018-08-19 14:00:00 KI Klaksvik 3 - 0 EB Streymur
2018-08-19 14:00:00 NSI Runavik 2 - 0 Skala Itrottarfelag
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Vikingur Gotu 1 - 4 07 Vestur Sorvagur
Primera Division de Honduras
2018-08-19 01:00:00 C.D. Real de Minas 1 - 2 Juticalpa
2018-08-19 01:00:00 Real Espana 1 - 1 Marathon
2018-08-19 01:15:00 Honduras Progreso 1 - 2 Platense
2018-08-19 22:00:00 CD Motagua 0 - 1 CD Olimpia
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-08-19 19:30:00 Deportivo Chiantla 0 - 0 Deportivo Sanarate
2018-08-19 20:30:00 Guastatoya 2 - 2 Coban Imperial
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-08-19 19:00:00 Destroyers 3 - 0 San Jose
2018-08-19 20:00:00 Bolivar 3 - 0 Blooming
2018-08-19 21:45:00 Universitario de Sucre 1 - 1 Sport Boys Warnes
2018-08-19 23:30:00 Oriente Petrolero 1 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-08-19 17:00:00 Delfin SC 1 - 1 Independiente Jose Teran
2018-08-19 22:00:00 Club Sport Emelec 1 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca
Chile Primera B
2018-08-19 18:30:00 Huadiwei sub 3 - 0 Nublense
2018-08-19 18:30:00 Cobresal 4 - 0 Santiago Morning
2018-08-19 19:00:00 Melipilla 1 - 0 CD Copiapo S.A.
2018-08-19 23:00:00 Rangers Talca 1 - 1 Cobreloa
Azerbaijan Premier League
2018-08-19 14:30:00 FC Neftci Baku 2 - 1 FK Gilan Gabala
2018-08-19 16:30:00 Sabah FK 1 - 4 Standard Sumqayit
Norwegian Junior U19
2018-08-19 12:00:00 Stromsgodset U19 6 - 1 Sandefjord U19
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2018-08-19 08:00:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng 0 - 0 Lijiang FeiHu FC
2018-08-19 09:00:00 Baotou southern 1 - 2 Shenyang City Public
2018-08-19 11:35:00 Zibo Sunday 5 - 0 Bei Li Gong
China Reserves League
2018-08-19 07:00:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Reserves 4 - 1 Shandong Luneng Reserves
2018-08-19 08:00:00 Guangzhou Fuli Reserve 0 - 1 Changchun Yatai Reserves
2018-08-19 08:30:00 Dalian Yifang Reserves 1 - 1 HENAN JIANYE (R)
Hungary NB ?
2018-08-19 15:30:00 Monori SE 2 - 3 Gyori ETO
2018-08-19 15:30:00 Kazincbarcika 0 - 0 Balmazujvarosi FC
2018-08-19 15:30:00 Budaorsi SC 2 - 3 Kaposvar
2018-08-19 15:30:00 Cegled 0 - 0 Nyiregyhaza
2018-08-19 15:30:00 SOROKSAR 1 - 3 Dorogi FC
2018-08-19 15:30:00 MTE Mosonmagyarovar 0 - 0 Duna-Tisza
2018-08-19 15:59:00 ZalaegerzsegTE 3 - 1 Bekescsaba
2018-08-19 17:00:00 Gyirmot SE 3 - 0 Vac-Dunakanyar
2018-08-19 17:00:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 0 - 0 Dafuji cloth MTE
2018-08-19 17:00:00 Vasas 3 - 3 Csakvari TK
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Sokol Brozany 2 - 2 Karlovy Vary Dvory
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Stechovice 1 - 1 Slovan Velvary
2018-08-19 15:00:00 SK Viktorie Jirny 2 - 4 Dobrovice
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
2018-08-19 16:30:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 1 Maccabi Netanya
2018-08-19 18:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2018-08-19 06:00:00 Taringa Rovers 1 - 1 Brisbane Knights
CAF U-17 Championship
2018-08-19 11:00:00 Ethiopia U17 5 - 1 South Sudan U17
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Kenya U17 1 - 3 Uganda(U17)
USA Women
2018-08-19 02:30:00 Portland Thorns FC (w) 2 - 2 Chicago Red Stars (w)
Denmark Youth U19
2018-08-19 11:00:00 Odense BK U19 2 - 3 Midtjylland U19
BSWCP
2018-08-19 06:15:00 Chile Beach Soccer 1 - 4 Uruguay Beach Soccer
2018-08-19 07:30:00 China Beach Soccer 2 - 11 Mexico Beach Soccer
2018-08-19 09:05:00 Novator Beach 6 - 3 Krylia Sovetov Beach
2018-08-19 10:30:00 Alpha-09 Beach Women 5 - 1 Drayv 32 Beach Women
2018-08-19 11:30:00 USA Beach Soccer 8 - 1 Czech Republic Beach Soccer
2018-08-19 11:55:00 Zvezda St Petersburg Beach Women 6 - 1 NEVA Beach Women
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Hungary Beach Soccer 4 - 8 Japan Beach Soccer
2018-08-19 13:25:00 MFC Spartak Beach Soccer 4 - 1 CSKA Moscow Beach
2018-08-19 14:30:00 PFC Kristall Beach 4 - 1 FC Delta Beach
Sweden U19
2018-08-19 12:00:00 Hammarby U19 5 - 3 Taby IS U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-08-19 02:00:00 FC Juarez 0 - 0 Tampico Madero
English Women's Conference South
2018-08-19 13:00:00 C K Basildon (w) 0 - 6 Portsmouth (w)
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Chichester City (w) 2 - 1 Oxford United (w)
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Gillingham (w) 0 - 0 Coventry (w)
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Loughborough Foxes (w) 7 - 0 Queens Park Rangers (w)
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons (w) 3 - 4 Plymouth Argyle (w)
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Watford (w) 5 - 2 Cardiff City (w)
Lithuania - 2.Division
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Baltija Panevezys 4 - 1 Taip
Azadegan League
2018-08-19 13:30:00 Mes Rafsanjan 2 - 2 Karoun Ahvaz
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Persepolis Pakdasht 6 - 0 Mashin Sazi
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Malavan 1 - 1 Qashqai Shiraz
2018-08-19 15:30:00 Baderan Tehran FC 1 - 1 Shahin Bushehr
2018-08-19 15:45:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr 0 - 1 Oxin Alborz
South Africa First League
2018-08-19 13:00:00 TS Galaxy 1 - 1 Cape Umoya United
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Pretoria Univ 1 - 1 Mbombela United
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Jomo Cosmos 1 - 2 Ajax Cape Town
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Richards Bay 1 - 0 FC Cape Town
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-08-19 18:30:00 UAI Urquiza 1 - 0 Defensores Unidos
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-08-19 17:00:00 Cerdanyola del Valles 1 - 1 CP San Cristobal
2018-08-19 17:00:00 Santfeliuenc FC 1 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu II
2018-08-19 17:00:00 Pobla De Mafumet CF 1 - 1 UE Llagostera
2018-08-19 17:00:00 UE Castelldefels 1 - 1 Grama
2018-08-19 17:00:00 Bergantinos CF 1 - 0 CD Arenteiro
2018-08-19 17:30:00 CE Europa 1 - 1 FC Martinenc
2018-08-19 17:30:00 CD Roda 3 - 0 Silla CF
2018-08-19 18:00:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 AE Prat
2018-08-19 18:00:00 Almeria B 0 - 0 AE Prat
2018-08-19 18:15:00 Merida 2 - 0 Extremadura B
Mexico Youth U20
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Toluca U20 3 - 2 Club Tijuana U20
2018-08-19 15:59:00 Santos Laguna U20 3 - 3 Tigres UANL U20
Moldova Division 2
2018-08-19 14:30:00 Saxan Ceadir Lunga 0 - 1 FC Singerei
2018-08-19 14:30:00 Glodeni 2 - 2 FC Cahul-2005
2018-08-19 14:30:00 FC ABUS Ungheni 1 - 1 Iskra Stal Ribnita
English Women's Conference North
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Doncaster Rovers Belles (w) 0 - 9 Blackburn Rovers (w)
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Huddersfield (w) 2 - 0 Sheffield (w)
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Hull City (W) 0 - 4 Stoke City (w)
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Middlesbrough (w) 0 - 3 Derby County (w)
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Nottingham Forest (w) 3 - 0 Bradford City (w)
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Sunderland (w) 0 - 1 Fylde LFC (w)
SVK U19 A
2018-08-19 09:00:00 NK Krsko U19 3 - 1 ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2018-08-19 12:00:00 Magyar Labdarugo Egylet Women 0 - 14 MTK Hungaria FC (w)
Serbia Prva Liga
2018-08-19 15:30:00 Indjija 0 - 0 Metalac Gornji Milanovac
2018-08-19 18:00:00 Borac Cacak 1 - 0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
ACT Premier League
2018-08-19 05:00:00 Canberra Olympic 0 - 2 Canberra FC
QLD Premier League
2018-08-19 08:00:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC 3 - 0 Sunshine Coast FC
Latvia Division 2
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Preilu 0 - 4 Rigas Tehniska Universitate
Paraguayan Division 2
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Guay Leena 0 - 0 Sportivo Trinidense
2018-08-19 14:00:00 resistencia SC 1 - 0 Fulgencio Yegros
2018-08-19 19:00:00 Deportivo Liberacion 2 - 1 Deportivo Caaguazu
Scotland WPL
2018-08-19 12:00:00 Spartans (w) 0 - 2 Hibernian (w)
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Glasgow Rangers (w) 2 - 3 Stirling University (w)
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Celtic (w) 4 - 1 Hamilton FC (w)
2018-08-19 13:10:00 Glasgow City (w) 6 - 0 Forfar Farmington (w)
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-08-19 19:00:00 Deportes Quindio 1 - 2 Real Cartagena
2018-08-19 20:00:00 Llaneros FC 1 - 1 Bogota FC
2018-08-19 20:00:00 Barranquilla FC 1 - 2 Union Magdalena
2018-08-19 20:30:00 Atletico FC 1 - 2 Universitario de Popayan
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
2018-08-19 11:00:00 Sparta Praha (w) 8 - 0 Horni Herspice Women
2018-08-19 12:30:00 Slovacko (w) 4 - 2 Slovan Liberec (w)
England Continental Cup
2018-08-19 12:00:00 Reading (w) 4 - 1 Durham Wildcats LFC (w)
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Liverpool (w) 0 - 1 Manchester United Women
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Birmingham (w) 0 - 0 Manchester City (w)
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Leicester City (w) 2 - 2 Bristol Academy (w)
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Chelsea FC (w) 3 - 1 Brighton H.A. (w)
2018-08-19 13:00:00 CrystalPalace (w) 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur (w)
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Barnet (w) 1 - 1 Yeovil Town (w)
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Arsenal (w) 3 - 1 West Ham United (w)
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Lewes (w) 5 - 0 Charlton (w)
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
2018-08-19 15:00:00 FK Labunishta 1 - 0 Vlazrimi Kicevo
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2018-08-19 09:00:00 Neulengbach (w) 0 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck (w)
2018-08-19 11:15:00 USC Landhaus (w) 5 - 0 Sudburgenland (w)
Czech Republic U21 League
2018-08-19 08:35:00 FK Baumit JablonecU21 2 - 2 Mlada BoleslavU21
2018-08-19 09:00:00 Fotbal Trinec U21 2 - 1 BrnoU21
2018-08-19 09:00:00 FCBohemians1905 U21 2 - 5 Dukla PrahaU21
2018-08-19 09:00:00 Hradec KraloveU21 3 - 1 Slavia PrahaU21
2018-08-19 09:00:00 TepliceU21 1 - 1 Sparta PrahaU21
Bulgaria B PFG
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Arda 2 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
2018-08-19 15:00:00 FC Dobrudzha 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia
Lebanese Elite Cup
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Al-Nejmeh 3 - 1 Al-Ahed
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Al Akhaahli Alay 3 - 1 Salam Zgharta
K League Challenge League
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Gwangju Football Club 2 - 2 Seoul E-Land FC
Brasileiro, Serie C
2018-08-19 20:00:00 Santa Cruz PE 1 - 0 Operario MS
2018-08-19 22:00:00 Botafogo PB 1 - 0 Botafogo SP
BRA SPC
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Mirassol 1 - 0 Batatais
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Juventus SP 2 - 1 Taboao Da Serra SP
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Gremio Novorizontin 0 - 0 Penapolense
2018-08-19 18:30:00 Bragantino B 0 - 1 Santo Andre
2018-08-19 19:00:00 Portuguesa Desportos 1 - 1 Ituano SP
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Eskisehirspor U21 3 - 2 Balikesirspor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Galatasaray U21 4 - 0 Goztepe U21
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng U21 1 - 0 Rizespor U21
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 1 - 2 Besiktas U21
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Alanyaspor U21 2 - 1 Ankaragucu U21
International Friendly
2018-08-19 02:00:00 Guatemala 1 - 0 cuba
2018-08-19 08:30:00 Japan U18 1 - 2 Paraguay U18
2018-08-19 12:00:00 Georgia U17 0 - 1 Latvia U17
2018-08-19 12:00:00 Lithuania U17 0 - 2 Israel U17
2018-08-19 12:00:00 Slovakia U17 0 - 0 Belarus U17
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Ukraine U17 1 - 1 Turkey U17
2018-08-19 14:30:00 Afghanistan 0 - 0 Palestine
2018-08-19 16:30:00 Cyprus (w) U19 1 - 2 Belarus (w) U19
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Botafogo-SP (Youth) 1 - 0 Desportivo Brasil Youth
2018-08-19 15:45:00 Serrano RJ U20 3 - 1 Angra Dos Reis RJ U20
2018-08-19 15:59:00 CFRJ/Maricá U20 3 - 2 Bela Vista U20
2018-08-19 18:00:00 Palmeiras (Youth) 2 - 1 Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2018-08-19 18:00:00 Ferroviaria SP (w) 0 - 1 SC Corinthians Paulista (w)
2018-08-19 18:00:00 Ponte Preta (w) 1 - 3 Taubate(w)
2018-08-19 18:00:00 Santos SP Women 5 - 0 Rio Preto (W)
2018-08-19 18:00:00 Sao Jose dos Campos (w) 3 - 1 Audax SP (w)
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2018-08-19 19:00:00 Faure Za Amarilla 0 - 0 Pottu Via Ho
WAUS WD1
2018-08-19 05:00:00 Northern Redbacks SC (w) 2 - 2 NTC Football West (W)
2018-08-19 05:00:00 Beckenham Angels (w) 0 - 4 Fremantle City FC Women
NOR D4
2018-08-19 13:30:00 KFUM 2 3 - 2 IL Hodd B
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Grei 4 - 1 Sortland IL
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Varegg 0 - 12 Sotra
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Junkeren 5 - 1 Lyn Oslo
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Skjervoy 0 - 3 Frigg
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Melbo 1 - 1 Finnsnes
Germany Youth U17 League
2018-08-19 09:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U17 0 - 1 Augsburg U17
2018-08-19 09:00:00 VfB Stuttgart U17 4 - 0 SSV Ulm U17
2018-08-19 09:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden U17 1 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching U17
2018-08-19 09:00:00 Hertha BSC Berlin U17 5 - 0 Holstein Kiel U17
2018-08-19 09:00:00 Preussen Munster U17 0 - 4 Dortmund U17
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Hamburger SV U17 5 - 1 St. PauliU17
2018-08-19 12:00:00 FC Heidenheim U17 1 - 3 Hoffenheim U17
2018-08-19 13:00:00 FC Hennef 05 U17 0 - 1 MSV Duisburg U17
Germany Youth U19 League
2018-08-19 09:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena U19 0 - 5 RB LeipzigU19
2018-08-19 09:00:00 St. Pauli U19 4 - 0 Dynamo Dresden U19
2018-08-19 09:00:00 MagdeburgU19 5 - 3 Werder Bremen U19
2018-08-19 09:00:00 VfL Osnabruck U19 0 - 1 Hertha Berlin U19
2018-08-19 09:00:00 Kaiserslautern U19 0 - 4 FSV Mainz 05 U19
2018-08-19 09:00:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 5 - 1 Preuben Munster U19
2018-08-19 09:00:00 Hoffenheim U19 0 - 0 Ingolstadt U19
2018-08-19 09:00:00 SC Freiburg U19 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt U19
2018-08-19 09:00:00 Rot-Weiss Essen U19 1 - 3 VfL Bochum U19
2018-08-19 09:00:00 Monchengladbach U19 0 - 0 Schalke 04 U19
2018-08-19 09:00:00 SV Rodinghausen U19 2 - 1 Paderborn U19
2018-08-19 09:00:00 MSV Duisburg U19 0 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
2018-08-19 09:00:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 4 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen U19
2018-08-19 11:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg U19 4 - 2 Hamburger SV U19
2018-08-19 11:00:00 Nurnberg U19 0 - 1 Karlsruher SC U19
2018-08-19 11:00:00 Stuttgarter Kickers Sv U19 1 - 3 Augsburg U19
2018-08-19 11:00:00 Koln U19 4 - 0 RW Oberhausen U19
2018-08-19 12:00:00 TSV Havelse U19 0 - 3 Union Berlin U19
2018-08-19 12:00:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 1 - 0 FC Heidenheim U19
Germany Regionalliga
2018-08-19 11:30:00 Berliner AK 07 1 - 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
2018-08-19 12:00:00 Monchengladbach AM. 1 - 3 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)
2018-08-19 12:00:00 Rot-Weiss Essen 2 - 0 Koln (Youth)
2018-08-19 13:00:00 FC Hansa Luneburg 0 - 1 Werder Bremen (Youth)
2018-08-19 13:30:00 Hannover 96 Am 0 - 0 Oldenburg
2018-08-19 15:00:00 VfL Oldenburg 1 - 0 Havelse
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Kaarinan Pojat 5 - 0 Kiffen Helsinki
2018-08-19 15:30:00 Gnistan Helsinki 3 - 1 PEPO Lappeenranta
2018-08-19 15:30:00 JS Hercules 1 - 0 PK-37 Iisalmi
2018-08-19 15:30:00 SC KuFu-98 2 - 1 Narpes Kraft
2018-08-19 15:30:00 VIFK 1 - 1 OLS Oulu
2018-08-19 15:30:00 GrIFK Kauniainen 1 - 1 SalPa
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Ad Barroselas U17 0 - 2 Spg C Braga U17
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Moreirense U17 1 - 1 Gil Vicente U17
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17 3 - 0 Chaves U17
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Rio Ave U17 1 - 0 FC Famalicao U17
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Palmeiras FC(U17) 6 - 1 Vianense U17
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Kajiaou U17 0 - 6 Pacos Ferreira U17
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Porto Sad U17 4 - 1 Academica Coimbra U17
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Tondela U17 1 - 0 Sp Espinho U17
2018-08-19 10:00:00 NDS Guarda U17 0 - 2 Lusitano U17
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Padroense U17 2 - 1 Boavista U17
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Leixoes U17 2 - 3 Feirense U17
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Anadia U17 0 - 0 Sousense U17
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Sporting Lisbon Sad U17 10 - 0 CADE Entroncamento U17
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Sacavenense U17 3 - 1 Sport Clube Caldas U17
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Sintrense U17 1 - 1 EAS Marinha Grande U17
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Uniao Almeirim U17 0 - 2 Associacao Naval U17
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Uniao Leiria U17 2 - 0 Loures U17
2018-08-19 10:00:00 GD Estoril-Praia U17 0 - 1 Belenenses U17
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Pinhalnovense U17 2 - 0 Real Sport Clube U17
2018-08-19 10:00:00 Casa Pia AC U17 1 - 2 Lusitano EvoraU17
2018-08-19 15:00:00 Fc Barreirense U17 3 - 2 Olhanense U17
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2018-08-19 10:00:00 SCM Argesul Pitesti 2 - 0 Metaloglobus
2018-08-19 12:00:00 Universitaea Cluj 3 - 0 ACS Sirineasa
2018-08-19 15:00:00 FC Timisoara 0 - 0 Luceafarul Oradea
Austrian 3.Liga
2018-08-19 12:00:00 SV Grodig 1 - 2 SV Seekirchen
Denmark - 2.Liga
2018-08-19 11:00:00 BK Avarta 0 - 1 Middelfart G og
2018-08-19 12:00:00 Ringkobing 1 - 2 Jammerbugt
2018-08-19 13:00:00 AB Copenhagen 0 - 1 B 73 Slagelse
Norway 2.Liga
2018-08-19 11:30:00 Flekkeroy 1 - 1 Nardo FK
2018-08-19 13:30:00 Skeid Oslo 3 - 1 Stjordals Blink
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Moss 1 - 0 Mjolner
Swden Women Divi.1
2018-08-19 11:00:00 Lidkopings FK (w) 1 - 1 Ljusdal (w)
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Umea IK (w) 1 - 1 AIK Solna (w)
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Mallbackens IF (w) 3 - 0 Vasteras BK30 (w)
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2018-08-19 12:00:00 BK Olympic 2 - 5 Savedalens IF
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Orebro Syrianska IF 2 - 3 Torslanda IK
2018-08-19 14:00:00 IFK Mora FK 0 - 6 Skiljebo SK
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Pitea IF 7 - 1 IFK Umea
2018-08-19 14:00:00 Eskilstuna City FK 2 - 1 Varmdo IF
2018-08-19 15:59:00 IK Sleipner 1 - 4 IF Sylvia
TAS Premier League
2018-08-19 04:00:00 Clarence United 0 - 2 Kingborough Lions
Zimbabwe Premier
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Dynamos FC 1 - 0 ZPC Kariba
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Bulawayo Chiefs 1 - 0 Harare City
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Mutare City 2 - 1 Shabanie Mine
2018-08-19 13:00:00 Triangle FC 2 - 1 Yadah FC
NSW-N Premier League
2018-08-19 04:30:00 Valentine 0 - 1 Edgeworth Eagles FC
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2018-08-19 05:15:00 Mudgeeraba SC Women 1 - 3 Sunshine Coast?W?
2018-08-19 07:00:00 Capalaba Women 1 - 2 Mitchelton (W)
2018-08-19 08:00:00 Souths United SC (w) 4 - 0 Eastern Suburbs SC Women
Kenya Super League
2018-08-19 08:00:00 Kariobangi Sharks 0 - 2 SoNy Sugar
2018-08-19 12:00:00 Posta Rangers 1 - 0 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
2018-08-19 12:00:00 Tusker 1 - 0 Kericho
2018-08-19 12:00:00 Vihiga United 1 - 1 Kakamega Homeboyz
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2018-08-19 04:00:00 Taringa Rovers Reserve 2 - 1 Brisbane Knights Reserves
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-08-19 15:00:00 El Porvenir 0 - 2 General Lamadrid
2018-08-19 18:30:00 Berazategui 0 - 0 Deportivo Armenio
2018-08-19 18:30:00 Leandro N Alem 1 - 0 Ferrocarril Midland
2018-08-19 18:30:00 Excursionistas 1 - 2 San Martin Burzaco
FFSA WPL
2018-08-19 05:45:00 University of Sydney (w) 1 - 2 Macarthur Rams Women
Uruguay Segunda
2018-08-19 18:00:00 Tacuarembo 4 - 4 Villa Espanola
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2018-08-19 07:00:00 University of Queensland FC Snr (w) 4 - 1 Virginia United SC (w)
Fen qing Guan
2018-08-19 13:00:00 PK-35 Vantaa U20 0 - 2 Inter Turku U20
Peru B League
2018-08-19 18:00:00 Los Caimanes 0 - 1 Deportivo Hualgayoc
2018-08-19 20:00:00 Atletico Grau 1 - 0 Univ.Cesar Vallejo
2018-08-19 20:30:00 Carlos Manucci 2 - 1 Alianza Atletico Sullana
2018-08-19 20:30:00 Santa Rosa FC 2 - 1 Juan Aurich
2018-08-19 20:45:00 Willy Serrato 1 - 4 Club Deportivo Sport Loreto
Japan Futsal League
2018-08-19 02:30:00 F-League selection Futsal 2 - 3 voscuore sendai Futsal
2018-08-19 05:00:00 Nagoya oceans Futsal 4 - 1 Bardral Urayasu Futsal
Calcutta Football League
2018-08-19 11:00:00 Mohun Bagan(Ind) 3 - 0 Profit gongor Agra encryption
India Sikkim S-League
2018-08-19 08:40:00 Sikkim Boys Club 2 - 2 State Sports Academy
Pakistan vest Football League
2018-08-19 23:00:00 Sporting San Miguelito 1 - 2 San Francisco FC
Finland Kolmonen
2018-08-19 10:30:00 PK-35 Vantaa 4 - 0 HooGee
Thai Division 2 League
2018-08-19 09:00:00 Kamphaeng Phet 1 - 1 Ayoubi Taya
2018-08-19 11:00:00 Phrae United FC 1 - 1 Chiangrai FC
Venezuela Segunda Division
2018-08-19 15:30:00 Univ Los Andes 2 - 1 Urena SC
2018-08-19 19:00:00 Diamantes de Guayana 1 - 0 Libertador FC
Australia Capital Territory U20 League
2018-08-19 02:30:00 Canberra Olympic U20 2 - 1 Canberra FC U20
Austria Landesliga
2018-08-19 14:00:00 KAC 1909 4 - 2 TSU Matrei
2018-08-19 14:30:00 DSG Ledenitzen