Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2018-08-18 16:15:00 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2018-08-18 18:30:00 Banfield 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2018-08-18 20:45:00 Argentinos juniors 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-08-18 23:00:00 River Plate 0 - 0 Belgrano
Austrian Bundesliga
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Red Bull Salzburg 2 - 0 TSV Hartberg
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Mattersburg 0 - 6 Wolfsberger AC
2018-08-18 15:00:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 2 St.Polten
Brazil Serie A
2018-08-18 19:00:00 Santos 3 - 0 Sport Club Recife PE
2018-08-18 22:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 0 - 1 Gremio (RS)
Belgian Pro League
2018-08-18 15:59:00 Lokeren 0 - 3 Standard Liege
2018-08-18 18:00:00 Red Star Waasland 2 - 2 Sint-Truidense
2018-08-18 18:00:00 Cercle Brugge 3 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
2018-08-18 18:30:00 Kortrijk 1 - 2 Oostende
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-08-18 15:59:00 Wisla Plock 1 - 3 Arka Gdynia
2018-08-18 18:30:00 Gornik Zabrze 0 - 2 Lechia Gdansk
Russia Premier League
2018-08-18 13:30:00 CSKA Moscow 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula
2018-08-18 15:59:00 FC Krasnodar 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow
2018-08-18 18:30:00 Terek Grozny 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
France Ligue 1
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Guingamp 1 - 3 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
2018-08-18 18:00:00 Amiens 1 - 2 Montpellier
2018-08-18 18:00:00 Caen 1 - 1 Nice
2018-08-18 18:00:00 Dijon 2 - 0 Nantes
2018-08-18 18:00:00 Monaco 0 - 0 Lille
2018-08-18 18:00:00 Rennes 1 - 0 Angers
France Ligue 2
2018-08-18 13:00:00 Lens 2 - 0 Troyes
Finland Veikkausliga
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Inter Turku 0 - 1 KuPs
Korea League
2018-08-18 10:00:00 Pohang Steelers 0 - 3 Gyeongnam FC
2018-08-18 10:00:00 Daegu FC 0 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai FC
2018-08-18 10:30:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 1 - 1 Jeju United
Holland Eredivisie
2018-08-18 16:30:00 NAC Breda 3 - 0 De Graafschap
2018-08-18 16:30:00 VVV Venlo 0 - 1 AFC Ajax
2018-08-18 18:45:00 Heracles Almelo 4 - 2 ADO Den Haag
2018-08-18 18:45:00 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
USA Major League Soccer
2018-08-18 20:00:00 Seattle Sounders 5 - 0 LA Galaxy
2018-08-18 23:00:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - 0 New York City Football Club
2018-08-18 23:00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - 2 New York Red Bulls
2018-08-18 23:30:00 Montreal Impact 2 - 1 Chicago Fire
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-08-18 15:30:00 GD Chaves 2 - 0 Portimonense
2018-08-18 18:00:00 Boavista FC 0 - 2 Benfica
2018-08-18 20:00:00 Sporting Lisbon 2 - 1 Vitoria Setubal
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Malmo FF 3 - 0 Trelleborgs FF
Turkish Super Liga
2018-08-18 16:15:00 Bursaspor 0 - 0 Kayserispor
2018-08-18 18:45:00 Antalyaspor 3 - 3 Konyaspor
2018-08-18 18:45:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 0 Fenerbahce
Spanish La Liga
2018-08-18 16:15:00 Celta Vigo 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol
2018-08-18 18:15:00 Villarreal 1 - 2 Real Sociedad
2018-08-18 20:15:00 FC Barcelona 3 - 0 Alaves
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-08-18 17:00:00 Elche 0 - 0 Granada CF
2018-08-18 17:30:00 CD Lugo 1 - 2 Malaga
2018-08-18 18:30:00 AD Alcorcon 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon
2018-08-18 20:00:00 Cordoba 3 - 3 Numancia
Italian Serie A
2018-08-18 15:59:00 Chievo 2 - 3 Juventus
2018-08-18 18:30:00 Lazio 1 - 2 Napoli
England League 2
2018-08-18 12:00:00 Grimsby Town 1 - 1 Lincoln City
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Bury 1 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Cheltenham Town 0 - 1 Carlisle United
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Crewe Alexandra 0 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Exeter City 1 - 1 Newport County
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Colchester United
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Northampton Town 2 - 2 Cambridge United
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Oldham Athletic 3 - 1 Macclesfield Town
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Port Vale 1 - 0 Crawley Town
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Stevenage Borough 1 - 0 Morecambe
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Swindon Town 3 - 2 Tranmere Rovers
English Premier League
2018-08-18 11:30:00 Cardiff City 0 - 0 Newcastle United
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Everton 2 - 1 Southampton
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Leicester City 2 - 0 Wolves
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 1 Fulham
2018-08-18 14:00:00 West Ham United 1 - 2 Bournemouth AFC
2018-08-18 16:30:00 Chelsea 3 - 2 Arsenal
England Championship
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Bristol City 0 - 2 Middlesbrough
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Hull City 0 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Ipswich Town 1 - 1 Aston Villa
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Leeds United 2 - 0 Rotherham United
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Millwall 2 - 1 Derby County
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Reading 0 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Sheffield United 2 - 1 Norwich City
2018-08-18 14:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 7 - 1 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Wigan Athletic 2 - 2 Nottingham Forest
2018-08-18 16:30:00 Preston North End 2 - 2 Stoke City
England League 1
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 2 Bristol Rovers
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Portsmouth 4 - 1 Oxford United
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Walsall 2 - 1 Gillingham
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Southend United 2 - 0 Bradford City
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Shrewsbury Town 0 - 0 Blackpool
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Accrington Stanley 1 - 1 Charlton Athletic
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Peterborough United 3 - 1 Luton Town
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Fleetwood Town 2 - 2 Rochdale
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Burton Albion 1 - 0 Doncaster Rovers
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Coventry City 1 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Barnsley 0 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
International Club Friendly
2018-08-18 00:05:00 Grenada 1 - 5 Jamaica
2018-08-18 09:00:00 Samut Sakhon 4 - 1 Dreams Metro Gallery
2018-08-18 09:30:00 Real Union Irun 0 - 3 Real Sociedad B
2018-08-18 09:30:00 Parla Escuela 0 - 3 AD Union Adarve
2018-08-18 09:30:00 Sestao 2 - 1 Suodu Pei
2018-08-18 12:00:00 Kitchee 2 - 2 Buriram United
2018-08-18 12:30:00 Katwijk 1 - 0 Volendam
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Al Hussein Irbid 2 - 0 AL-Sareeh
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Feralpisalo 0 - 1 Carpi
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Anagennisi Giannitsa 3 - 2 Almopos Arideas
2018-08-18 15:00:00 PO Triglias 3 - 1 Pao Koufalion
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Irodotos 3 - 1 Paleochora FC
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Aris Thessaloniki 0 - 0 Pas Giannina
2018-08-18 15:30:00 Slavia Praha (w) 1 - 4 FC Zurich Frauen (w)
2018-08-18 15:30:00 Real Forte Querceta 1 - 1 Pistoiese
2018-08-18 15:30:00 AEL Larisa 1 - 1 SKODA Xanthi
2018-08-18 15:30:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD 1 - 1 Venezia
2018-08-18 15:59:00 Foggia 1 - 0 Ascoli
2018-08-18 15:59:00 Ergotelis U19 3 - 4 Almyros
2018-08-18 15:59:00 Sporting (w) 6 - 2 CD Femarguin (w)
2018-08-18 15:59:00 AEP Paphos 0 - 2 Akritas Chloraka
2018-08-18 15:59:00 OFI Crete 2 - 1 Ergotelis
2018-08-18 15:59:00 Lamia 0 - 1 Apollon Smirnis
2018-08-18 15:59:00 PAE Atromitos 2 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
2018-08-18 15:59:00 Ermis Aradippou 1 - 2 Omonia Nicosia FC
2018-08-18 16:30:00 Panionios 2 - 1 Panahaiki-2005
2018-08-18 16:30:00 AEL Limassol 2 - 0 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
2018-08-18 16:30:00 Burgos CF 1 - 2 UD Logrones
2018-08-18 17:00:00 Atletico Astorga 1 - 2 Unionistas de Salamanca CF
2018-08-18 17:00:00 Villaverde Boetticher CF 2 - 0 CF Internacional De Madrid
2018-08-18 17:00:00 CD Vitoria(SPA) 0 - 1 Mirandes
2018-08-18 17:00:00 Real Murcia 1 - 0 CD Alcoyano
2018-08-18 17:00:00 UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 Al-Feiha
2018-08-18 17:00:00 Barcelona (w) 1 - 2 Montpellier (w)
2018-08-18 17:00:00 Valencia CF Mestalla 0 - 1 Jumilla
2018-08-18 17:30:00 Rovigo Calcio 0 - 2 Padova
2018-08-18 17:30:00 HNK Sibenik 2 - 2 Hajduk Split II
2018-08-18 17:45:00 CF Salmantino 3 - 0 Villanovense
2018-08-18 18:00:00 Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Levadiakos
2018-08-18 18:00:00 Eldense 2 - 1 Aguilas CF
2018-08-18 18:00:00 Barcelona B 3 - 1 UE Cornella
2018-08-18 18:00:00 Racing de Ferrol 0 - 2 Pontevedra
2018-08-18 18:30:00 Manchego 2 - 1 CD Madridejos
2018-08-18 18:30:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W) 1 - 0 Atleico Malaga (w)
2018-08-18 20:00:00 Valadares Gaia FC 2 - 1 Beira Mar
Germany Cup
2018-08-18 13:30:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel 0 - 1 Bayern Munchen
2018-08-18 13:30:00 SV Rodinghausen 2 - 2 Dynamo Dresden
2018-08-18 13:30:00 Kaiserslautern 1 - 6 TSG Hoffenheim
2018-08-18 13:30:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
2018-08-18 13:30:00 CFR 0 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
2018-08-18 13:30:00 VfR Wormatia Worms 1 - 6 Werder Bremen
2018-08-18 13:30:00 SV Elversberg 0 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg
2018-08-18 13:30:00 Tus Dassen Dov 0 - 1 MSV Duisburg
2018-08-18 13:30:00 SV Linx 1 - 2 Nurnberg
2018-08-18 16:30:00 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 3 FSV Mainz 05
2018-08-18 16:30:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 0 - 6 SV Sandhausen
2018-08-18 16:30:00 Erndtebruck 3 - 5 Hamburger SV
2018-08-18 18:45:00 Hansa Rostock 2 - 0 VfB Stuttgart
KNVB Cup
2018-08-18 12:30:00 DFS 1 - 1 Barendrecht
2018-08-18 12:30:00 VV DOVO 3 - 0 Quick Boys
2018-08-18 12:30:00 Rijnsburgse Boys 3 - 1 Ajax Amateurs
2018-08-18 12:30:00 FC Gravenzande 3 - 2 HV CV Quick
2018-08-18 12:30:00 DZC 0 - 2 Scheveningen
2018-08-18 12:30:00 ASWH 5 - 0 MASV
2018-08-18 13:00:00 VV Eemdijk 3 - 0 VC Vlissingen
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Spakenburg 4 - 1 RKSV Wittenhorst
2018-08-18 15:00:00 EVV 7 - 0 VV Brielle
2018-08-18 15:00:00 GOES 0 - 4 Staphorst
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Quick 20 2 - 6 DVS 33 Ermelo
2018-08-18 15:00:00 SteDoCo 1 - 0 RKSV Cluzona
2018-08-18 15:00:00 HSV Hoek 3 - 0 ADO20
2018-08-18 15:00:00 VV Alverna 0 - 2 ODIN
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Urk 1 - 1 SDO
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Harkemase Boys 2 - 1 ASV De Dijk
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Sportlust'46 1 - 4 HBS Craeyenhout
2018-08-18 15:00:00 OSS 20 2 - 2 Noordwijk
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Zaanlandia 1 - 1 Achilles
2018-08-18 15:59:00 JVC Cuijk 2 - 3 Koninklijke HFC
Chinese Super League
2018-08-18 11:35:00 Guangzhou Fuli FC 5 - 2 Changchun Yatai
2018-08-18 11:35:00 Tianjin Teda 1 - 1 Jiangsu Suning FC
2018-08-18 11:35:00 Beijing Renhe 3 - 0 Beijing Guoan
2018-08-18 11:35:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 3 - 1 Shandong Luneng
2018-08-18 11:35:00 Chongqing SWM Motors 2 - 3 Shanghai East Asia FC
2018-08-18 11:35:00 Dalian Aerbin 2 - 1 Henan Jianye
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2018-08-18 11:30:00 Liaoning FC 2 - 2 Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
2018-08-18 11:35:00 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 2 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
Croatia Cup
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Primorac 3 - 1 NK Zagora Unesic
Switzerland Cup
2018-08-18 12:30:00 Willisau 1 - 3 Breitenrain
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Zug 94 1 - 2 FC Red Star Zurich
2018-08-18 14:00:00 solothurn 0 - 2 Stade Nyonnais
2018-08-18 14:00:00 FC Frauenfeld 0 - 5 FC Rapperswil-Jona
2018-08-18 14:30:00 Amriswil 1 - 1 Aarau
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Malcantone 0 - 2 Moutier
2018-08-18 15:00:00 FC Veyrier Sports 1 - 5 Thun
2018-08-18 15:00:00 SC Goldau 1 - 3 Bavois
2018-08-18 15:30:00 Bellinzona 4 - 0 YF Juventus Zurich
2018-08-18 15:30:00 Uzi 0 - 3 FC Wil 1900
2018-08-18 15:30:00 Beilahe 0 - 7 Chiasso
2018-08-18 15:59:00 ADE 1 - 5 Azzurri 90
2018-08-18 15:59:00 AS Novazzano 0 - 4 Echallens
2018-08-18 15:59:00 FC Meilen 0 - 6 Servette
2018-08-18 15:59:00 FC Langnau 0 - 6 Kriens
2018-08-18 15:59:00 Meyrin 1 - 6 SC Cham
2018-08-18 15:59:00 FC Kosova Zurich 0 - 4 Lausanne Sports
2018-08-18 15:59:00 Concordia 0 - 6 FC Zurich
2018-08-18 15:59:00 FC Greifensee 0 - 3 Winterthur
2018-08-18 16:15:00 FC Montlingen 0 - 3 Basel
2018-08-18 16:30:00 Grand Saconnex 3 - 5 Muri
2018-08-18 17:00:00 Portalban/Gletterens 2 - 2 Wohlen
2018-08-18 17:00:00 Koniz 0 - 3 FC Sion
2018-08-18 17:30:00 Biel Bienne 2 - 2 Young Boys
Scotland League Cup
2018-08-18 11:30:00 Partick Thistle 1 - 3 Celtic FC
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Queen of South 1 - 1 Saint Johnstone
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Livingston 0 - 1 Motherwell
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Dunfermline Athletic 0 - 1 Heart of Midlothian
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Dundee 0 - 3 Ayr United
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Aberdeen 4 - 0 Saint Mirren
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-08-18 14:00:00 FC Lviv 0 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2018-08-18 16:30:00 Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 0 PFC Oleksandria
Slovenia 2.Liga
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Krka 2 - 1 Jadran Dekani
2018-08-18 15:00:00 NK Nafta 3 - 2 Brda
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Roltek Dob 2 - 2 ND Beltinci
2018-08-18 15:00:00 NK Bilje 1 - 1 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
2018-08-18 15:00:00 NK Brezice 1 - 2 ASK Bravo Publikum
Sweden Superettan
2018-08-18 15:59:00 AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 0 Jonkopings Sodra
Romania Liga I
2018-08-18 15:00:00 FC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 1 Dunarea Calarasi
2018-08-18 18:00:00 FC Viitorul Constanta 2 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
Austria Erste Division
2018-08-18 14:30:00 Austria Lustenau 2 - 0 FC Superfund Pasching
Serbian Superliga
2018-08-18 17:00:00 Cukaricki Stankom 1 - 0 Proleter
2018-08-18 18:00:00 Mladost Lucani 2 - 1 Zemun
2018-08-18 18:00:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 2 - 0 FK Backa Backa Palanka
2018-08-18 18:00:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 2 - 0 Dinamo Vranje
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-08-18 13:30:00 Hatayspor 3 - 1 Kardemir Karabukspor
2018-08-18 16:15:00 Osmanlispor FC 0 - 1 Giresunspor
2018-08-18 18:45:00 Altinordu 1 - 2 Genclerbirligi
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-08-18 15:30:00 Botev Plovdiv 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2018-08-18 18:00:00 Botev Vratsa 2 - 0 Etar
Slovak Super Liga
2018-08-18 14:45:00 Nitra 0 - 0 Spartak Trnava
2018-08-18 17:00:00 MSK Zilina 2 - 1 SKF Sered
2018-08-18 17:00:00 Michalovce 1 - 1 FK Senica
2018-08-18 17:00:00 Sport Podbrezova 3 - 0 Zlate Moravce
Croatia 1.Division
2018-08-18 19:00:00 Istra 1961 Pula 1 - 2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Welsh Premier League
2018-08-18 13:30:00 Newi Cefn Druids 2 - 3 Llanelli
2018-08-18 13:30:00 Carmarthen 0 - 0 Llandudno
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Ferencvarosi TC 1 - 1 Paksi SE Honlapja
2018-08-18 17:30:00 Diosgyor VTK 1 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas
2018-08-18 17:30:00 Budapest Honved 0 - 3 Fehervar Videoton
2018-08-18 17:30:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia 1 - 1 Varda SE
2018-08-18 17:30:00 Ujpesti 1 - 1 Mezokovesd Zsory
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Slovan Liberec 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Tescoma Zlin 1 - 0 Teplice
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Mlada Boleslav 6 - 1 Opava
2018-08-18 17:00:00 Slavia Praha 0 - 2 Baumit Jablonec
Belgian Second Division
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Westerlo 1 - 3 Saint Gilloise
2018-08-18 18:30:00 Tubize 0 - 0 Roeselare
Ireland First Division
2018-08-18 18:45:00 Cobh Ramblers 2 - 2 UC Dublin
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-08-18 02:00:00 Atlas 0 - 1 Monarcas Morelia
2018-08-18 22:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul 3 - 0 Club Leon
England Conference
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Aldershot Town 0 - 2 Harrogate Town
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Barnet 0 - 3 Ebbsfleet United
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Braintree Town 3 - 4 Havant Waterlooville
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Bromley 1 - 0 Gateshead
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Eastleigh 1 - 3 Wrexham
2018-08-18 14:00:00 AFC Fylde 4 - 0 Dover Athletic
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Halifax Town 2 - 1 Dagenham Redbridge
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Hartlepool United 2 - 1 Maidenhead United
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Leyton Orient 1 - 0 Boreham Wood
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Maidstone United 1 - 0 Barrow
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Salford City 3 - 2 Chesterfield
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Solihull Moors 2 - 2 Sutton United
Scottish Division One
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Dumbarton 1 - 1 Arbroath
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Forfar Athletic 0 - 0 Stranraer
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Montrose 2 - 1 Brechin City
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Raith Rovers 2 - 2 East Fife
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Stenhousemuir 1 - 2 Airdrie United
Scottish Division Two
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Peterhead 1 - 0 Clyde
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Cowdenbeath 4 - 0 Berwick Rangers
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Edinburgh City 3 - 1 Stirling Albion
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Annan Athletic 3 - 1 Queen's Park
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Albion Rovers 0 - 1 Elgin City
Portugal Segunda Liga
2018-08-18 10:15:00 Academica Coimbra 0 - 1 Pacos de Ferreira
2018-08-18 15:59:00 Porto B 1 - 3 SC Farense
2018-08-18 15:59:00 CD Mafra 2 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes B
2018-08-18 15:59:00 Cova Piedade 2 - 4 SC Covilha
2018-08-18 17:00:00 Sporting Braga II 0 - 1 Estoril
Northern Ireland Premier League
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Crusaders 0 - 2 Linfield FC
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Institute FC 2 - 0 Warrenpoint Town
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Glentoran FC 2 - 2 Coleraine
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Dungannon Swifts 1 - 1 Cliftonville
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Ards FC 1 - 2 Ballymena United
Iceland Premier Division
2018-08-18 15:59:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1 - 0 Keflavik
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-08-18 20:00:00 Paradou AC 0 - 0 CR Belouizdad
Singapore League
2018-08-18 09:30:00 Albirex Niigata FC 4 - 0 Geylang United FC
2018-08-18 12:15:00 DPMM FC 3 - 1 Hougang United FC
France Ligue 3
2018-08-18 15:59:00 Marignane Gignac 0 - 1 Tours
Finland Ykkonen
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Jyvaskyla JK 1 - 2 AC Oulu
Latvian Higher League
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Jelgava 0 - 3 Caramba/Dinamo Riga
2018-08-18 17:00:00 FK Liepaja 0 - 1 Metta/LU Riga
Lithuania - 1.Division
2018-08-18 10:00:00 Lietava Jonava 3 - 1 FK Palanga
Sweden Division 1
2018-08-18 12:00:00 Torns IF 2 - 0 Utsiktens BK
2018-08-18 12:00:00 BK Forward 0 - 1 Syrianska FC
2018-08-18 12:00:00 Rynninge IK 2 - 0 Nykopings BIS
2018-08-18 13:00:00 Tegs SK 0 - 1 Sollentuna United
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Grebbestads IF 2 - 1 Lunds BK
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Skovde AIK 1 - 3 Mjallby AIF
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Oskarshamns AIK 4 - 1 Kristianstads FF
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Akropolis IF 3 - 1 FC Linkoping City
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Vasteras SK FK 1 - 1 Sandvikens IF
Poland Liga 2
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Garbarnia Krakow 3 - 2 LKS Lodz
2018-08-18 15:45:00 Chrobry Glogow 0 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa
2018-08-18 18:00:00 GKS Katowice 2 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
Belarusian Premier League
2018-08-18 13:45:00 FC Torpedo Minsk 0 - 0 FK Vigvam Smolevichy
2018-08-18 15:45:00 FC Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 1 FK Isloch Minsk
Russian National Football League
2018-08-18 05:00:00 Luch Energiya 0 - 1 FK Krasnodar II
2018-08-18 12:00:00 Tyumen 0 - 0 Sibir Novosibirsk
2018-08-18 12:00:00 Tom Tomsk 3 - 0 Torpedo Armavir
2018-08-18 13:00:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 0 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Spartak Tambov 2 - 2 Mordovya Saransk
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow 2 - 2 SKA Khabarovsk
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Avangard 0 - 2 Baltika Kaliningrad
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Fakel 2 - 0 Khimki
2018-08-18 15:59:00 FK Sochi 0 - 1 FK Nizhny Novgorod
CAF Champions League
2018-08-18 13:00:00 Kampala City Council FC 1 - 0 Township Rollers
2018-08-18 13:00:00 Mbabane Swallows 0 - 3 ZESCO United Ndola
2018-08-18 19:00:00 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi 2 - 0 MC Alger
2018-08-18 19:00:00 ES du Sahel 1 - 1 Primeiro de Agosto
Primera Division de Uruguay
2018-08-18 18:00:00 CA Atenas 0 - 1 Liverpool URU
2018-08-18 18:00:00 Danubio FC 2 - 2 Wanderers FC
Peru Primera Division
2018-08-18 18:00:00 EM Deportivo Binacional 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal
2018-08-18 20:30:00 Inti Gas Deportes 1 - 2 Deportivo Municipal
Slovenia 1.Liga
2018-08-18 15:59:00 NK Publikum Celje 1 - 3 Triglav Gorenjska
2018-08-18 18:00:00 NK Aluminij 3 - 0 NK Rudar Velenje
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-08-18 20:15:00 Alianza Petrolera 3 - 2 Patriotas FC
2018-08-18 22:30:00 America de Cali 0 - 2 Atletico Nacional Medellin
2018-08-18 23:00:00 Boyaca Chico 2 - 1 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
J-League Division 2
2018-08-18 09:00:00 Yokohama FC 2 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
2018-08-18 09:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 1 - 0 JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2018-08-18 09:00:00 Ventforet Kofu 0 - 1 Ehime FC
2018-08-18 09:00:00 Tokyo Verdy 0 - 0 Oita Trinita
2018-08-18 10:00:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 1 - 2 Kyoto Sanga
2018-08-18 10:00:00 Tokushima Vortis 5 - 1 Montedio Yamagata
2018-08-18 10:00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 1 Machida Zelvia
2018-08-18 10:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 0 - 1 Fagiano Okayama
2018-08-18 10:00:00 Tochigi SC 1 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka
2018-08-18 10:00:00 Omiya Ardija 2 - 1 Albirex Niigata
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-08-18 08:15:00 Pardubice 4 - 0 Chrudim
2018-08-18 08:15:00 FK Banik Sokolov 2 - 2 Vysocina jihlava
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Vitkovice 2 - 0 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
2018-08-18 15:00:00 SK Prostejov 0 - 0 Hradec Kralove
England Conference North Division
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Alfreton Town 3 - 1 Blyth Spartans
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Altrincham 0 - 2 Boston United
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Ashton United 1 - 5 Brackley Town
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Bradford Park Avenue 1 - 1 Stockport County
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Chorley FC 1 - 0 Hereford United
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Kidderminster Harriers 5 - 2 Darlington
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Leamington 2 - 2 Guiseley
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Nuneaton Borough 1 - 4 Southport FC
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Spennymoor Town 2 - 3 AFC Telford United
2018-08-18 14:00:00 York City 1 - 1 Curzon Ashton FC
England Conference South Division
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Slough Town 0 - 0 Torquay United
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Truro City 2 - 2 Welling United
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Dartford 0 - 3 Wealdstone FC
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Concord Rangers 4 - 0 Hungerford Town
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Bath City 2 - 1 Dulwich Hamlet
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 - 2 Woking
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Hampton Richmond Borough 1 - 1 Chelmsford City
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Gloucester City 1 - 0 East Thurrock United
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Billericay Town 4 - 2 Weston Super Mare
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Oxford City 2 - 1 St Albans City
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Eastbourne Borough 2 - 1 Chippenham Town
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-08-18 13:00:00 Polokwane City FC 2 - 0 Baroka FC
2018-08-18 15:59:00 Cape Town City 0 - 0 Lamontville Golden Arrows
2018-08-18 18:15:00 Chippa United 2 - 2 Black Leopards
2018-08-18 18:15:00 Bidvest Wits 0 - 1 Supersport United
Qatar League
2018-08-18 14:25:00 Al Khor SC 1 - 1 Al Shahaniya
2018-08-18 16:35:00 Al-Khuraitiat 0 - 1 Al-Arabi SC
Albania Super league
2018-08-18 14:45:00 Luftetari 0 - 1 Kastrioti Kruje
2018-08-18 17:45:00 KF Tirana 0 - 1 Kamza
Professional Tunisian League 1
2018-08-18 15:00:00 U.S.Monastir 1 - 2 Stade tunisien
Oman Professional League
2018-08-18 13:50:00 Sur Club 1 - 1 Al-Nahda Muscat
2018-08-18 13:55:00 Alrstak 0 - 3 Al-Nasr(OMA)
2018-08-18 16:05:00 Mjees 1 - 1 Sohar Club
England Southern Premier League
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Weymouth 1 - 1 Beaconsfield SYCOB
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Staines Town 3 - 1 Chesham United
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Tiverton Town 5 - 1 Walton Casuals
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Metropolitan Police 0 - 2 Swindon Supermarine
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Merthyr Town 4 - 2 Gosport Borough
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Kings Langley 1 - 2 Taunton Town
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Hartley Wintney 2 - 1 Frome Town
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Basingstoke Town 1 - 2 Poole Town
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Hendon 2 - 1 Farnborough Town
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Salisbury City 3 - 0 Dorchester Town
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Wimborne Town 5 - 3 Harrow Borough
Scottish Highland Football League
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Formartine United 1 - 2 Wick Academy
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Nairn County 3 - 1 Clachnacuddin
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Turriff United 4 - 0 Strathspey Thistle
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Lossiemouth 0 - 7 fraserburgh
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Huntly 0 - 4 Cove Rangers
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Inverurie Loco Works 10 - 0 Fort William
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Deveronvale 0 - 5 Forres Mechanics
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Brora Rangers 1 - 0 Rothes
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Buckie Thistle FC 1 - 3 Keith
Slovakia 2. Liga
2018-08-18 14:30:00 KFC Komarno 0 - 0 Dukla Banska Bystrica
2018-08-18 14:30:00 Inter Bratislava 2 - 1 FC Artmedia Petrzalka
2018-08-18 14:30:00 FC STK 1914 Samorin 3 - 1 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
2018-08-18 17:00:00 Poprad 7 - 0 Lipany
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Radnik Bijeljina 3 - 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2018-08-18 15:00:00 FK Krupa 3 - 0 GOSK Gabela
2018-08-18 15:00:00 NK Celik 2 - 0 Zvi Jerzy Da
Estonia Champions League
2018-08-18 13:00:00 Flora Paide 0 - 3 Nomme JK Kalju
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-08-18 20:00:00 Independiente Luque 1 - 4 3 De Febrero
2018-08-18 23:00:00 Guarani CA 2 - 1 Sol de America
Brazil Serie B
2018-08-18 00:30:00 Figueirense 1 - 2 Goias
2018-08-18 19:30:00 Oeste 0 - 0 Juventude
2018-08-18 19:30:00 Fortaleza 2 - 1 Boa Esporte Clube
2018-08-18 19:30:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense 1 - 0 Coritiba PR
2018-08-18 22:00:00 Sampaio Correa 0 - 2 Guarani SP
Iceland Division 1
2018-08-18 14:00:00 IR Reykjavik 0 - 2 Akranes
2018-08-18 14:00:00 UMF Selfoss 5 - 0 Haukar Hafnarfjordur
2018-08-18 15:59:00 HK Kopavogs 4 - 1 Thor Akureyri
2018-08-18 15:59:00 Magni 0 - 1 Leiknir Reykjavik
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-08-18 19:30:00 Aragua FC 2 - 0 Atletico Venezuela
2018-08-18 21:00:00 Deportivo Anzoategui 3 - 1 Trujillanos
Macedonian First Football League
2018-08-18 18:00:00 Rabotnicki Skopje 2 - 1 Sileks
Primera Division de Chile
2018-08-18 15:00:00 San Luis Quillota 0 - 2 Union Espanola
2018-08-18 18:00:00 CSD Antofagasta 0 - 2 Union La Calera
2018-08-18 20:30:00 Universidad de Chile 1 - 0 O.Higgins
2018-08-18 23:00:00 Everton CD 0 - 0 Huachipato
Malaysia Cup
2018-08-18 12:15:00 Sabah 2 - 1 Selangor
2018-08-18 13:00:00 Terengganu 2 - 2 Felcra FC
2018-08-18 13:00:00 Kedah 3 - 2 MISC-MIFA
2018-08-18 13:00:00 PKNP FC 0 - 1 Pahang
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2018-08-18 14:00:00 SKM Liptovsky Hradok 2 - 0 Rimavska Sobota
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2018-08-18 11:45:00 Kristianstads DFF (w) 1 - 0 Vaxjo FF (w)
2018-08-18 13:00:00 Hammarby (w) 0 - 2 Eskilstuna United (w)
2018-08-18 14:00:00 FC Rosengard (w) 10 - 0 IFK Kalmar (w)
USL First Division
2018-08-18 18:00:00 Ottawa Fury 0 - 0 Indy Eleven
2018-08-18 23:00:00 Richmond Kickers 3 - 2 Harrisburg Islanders
2018-08-18 23:05:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0 - 0 Charlotte Independence
2018-08-18 23:30:00 Louisville City FC 0 - 0 Nashville
2018-08-18 23:30:00 FC Cincinnati 3 - 0 Charleston Battery
VIC Women’s Premier League
2018-08-18 05:15:00 Box Hill (w) 4 - 2 Alamein (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2018-08-18 13:00:00 Akzhayik Oral 0 - 0 FK Aktobe Lento
2018-08-18 14:00:00 FK Atyrau 2 - 1 Tobol Kostanai
Armenia Premier League
2018-08-18 12:30:00 Lori Vanadzor 3 - 2 FC Artsakh
Finland Women Premier League
2018-08-18 14:00:00 ONS (w) 6 - 1 Ilves Tampere (w)
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Pallokissat (w) 1 - 4 Honka Espoo (w)
2018-08-18 14:00:00 TiPS Vantaa (w) 0 - 3 Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w)
2018-08-18 14:00:00 TPS Turku (w) 2 - 3 HJK Helsinki (w)
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Aland United (w) 0 - 0 PK-35 (W)
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-08-18 07:00:00 FK Krasnodar Youth 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow Youth
2018-08-18 12:00:00 FK Rostov Youth 3 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth
2018-08-18 13:00:00 FC Terek Groznyi Youth 3 - 2 Rubin Kazan (R)
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2018-08-18 07:00:00 Perth Glory (Youth) 3 - 3 Cockburn City
2018-08-18 07:00:00 Perth SC 2 - 1 ECU Joondalup
2018-08-18 07:00:00 Floreat Athena 3 - 2 Subiaco AFC
2018-08-18 07:00:00 Bayswater City 2 - 1 Forrestfield United
2018-08-18 07:00:00 Balcatta FC 1 - 3 Stirling Lions
2018-08-18 07:00:00 Sorrento F.C. 3 - 1 Armadale SC
2018-08-18 07:00:00 Inglewood United 7 - 1 Joondalup United
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2018-08-18 09:00:00 Korona Kielce (Youth) 2 - 1 Arka Gdynia (Youth)
2018-08-18 10:00:00 Wisla Krakow (Youth) 1 - 0 Elana Torun Youth
2018-08-18 10:00:00 Pogon Szczecin(Youth) 2 - 0 Legia Warszawa (Youth)
2018-08-18 10:00:00 Lech Poznan (Youth) 2 - 1 Motor Lublin Youth
2018-08-18 12:00:00 GKS Belchatow (Youth) 3 - 2 Ruch Chorzow (Youth)
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-08-18 21:15:00 Luis Angel Firpo 3 - 4 A.D. Isidro Metapan
2018-08-18 21:30:00 Aguila 1 - 2 Jocoro FC
Malta Premier League
2018-08-18 16:30:00 Hamrun Spartans 2 - 0 Floriana F.C.
2018-08-18 16:30:00 Mosta FC 1 - 3 St. Andrews
2018-08-18 18:30:00 Sliema Wanderers FC 3 - 0 Valletta FC
2018-08-18 18:45:00 Tarxien Rainbows F.C 1 - 4 Gzira United
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2018-08-18 15:00:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0 - 0 FK Grbalj Radanovici
2018-08-18 15:00:00 OFK Titograd 2 - 1 FK Zeta
2018-08-18 15:00:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja 1 - 2 FK Sutjeska Niksic
2018-08-18 17:30:00 OFK Petrovac 1 - 0 Mornar
Georgia Primera Division
2018-08-18 13:30:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 - 0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2018-08-18 15:59:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 0 Samtredia
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Tonbridge Angels 1 - 0 Burgess Hill Town
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Wingate Finchley 0 - 3 Folkestone
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Potters Bar Town 1 - 1 Whitehawk
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Leatherhead 2 - 1 Haringey Borough
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Harlow Town 0 - 2 Worthing
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Dorking 1 - 2 lewes
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Enfield Town 2 - 2 Hornchurch
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Corinthian Casuals 1 - 1 Merstham
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Carshalton Athletic FC 1 - 1 Kingstonian
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Brightlingsea Regent 0 - 3 Margate
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Bognor Regis Town 3 - 0 Bishop's Stortford
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-08-18 02:00:00 Petapa 0 - 1 CSD Municipal
2018-08-18 19:00:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa 1 - 1 Siquinala FC
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-08-18 19:00:00 Aurora 1 - 0 Nacional Potosi
2018-08-18 21:15:00 Real Potosi 2 - 0 Club Guabira
2018-08-18 23:30:00 Royal Pari FC 1 - 0 The Strongest
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-08-18 01:00:00 Macara 2 - 1 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
2018-08-18 20:30:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 1 - 1 Tecnico Universitario
2018-08-18 23:00:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) 2 - 0 Universidad Catolica
Chile Primera B
2018-08-18 15:00:00 CD Magallanes 1 - 0 Barnechea
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Union San Felipe 2 - 3 Santiago Wanderers
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Coquimbo Unido 2 - 1 Deportes La Serena
2018-08-18 21:00:00 Puerto Montt 3 - 0 San Marcos de Arica
Azerbaijan Premier League
2018-08-18 14:30:00 Sabayi 0 - 2 Qarabag
2018-08-18 16:30:00 Zira FK 2 - 2 Keshla FK
NSW Premier League
2018-08-18 08:00:00 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 1 - 1 Sydney United
2018-08-18 09:00:00 Blacktown City Demons 0 - 2 Rockdale City Suns
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2018-08-18 05:00:00 South Melbourne U20 0 - 0 Oakleigh Cannons U20
Norwegian Junior U19
2018-08-18 11:00:00 Mjondalen U19 4 - 2 Viking U19
2018-08-18 11:00:00 Greaker U19 3 - 1 Elverum U19
Korea Challengers League
2018-08-18 07:00:00 Busan 2 - 1 Buyeo SC
2018-08-18 07:00:00 Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC 1 - 4 Yangpyeong
2018-08-18 08:00:00 Seoul United 2 - 1 Yeoju Sejong
2018-08-18 08:00:00 Chungju Citizen 0 - 1 Siheung City
2018-08-18 08:00:00 FC Uijeongbu 4 - 2 Goyang FC
2018-08-18 08:00:00 Gyeongju Citizen 3 - 1 Gimpo FC
2018-08-18 08:00:00 Chuncheon Citizen 3 - 3 Cheongju Jikji
2018-08-18 08:00:00 Pyeongtaek Citizen 2 - 2 Hwaseong FC
2018-08-18 09:00:00 Paju Citizen FC 3 - 1 Pyeongchang FC
2018-08-18 09:00:00 Icheon Citizen 2 - 0 Pocheon FC
2018-08-18 10:00:00 Cheongju City FC 0 - 0 Jeonju Citizen FC
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2018-08-18 07:30:00 Dalian Boyang 0 - 1 Jiangsu Yancheng
2018-08-18 07:30:00 Yanbian Beiguo 0 - 1 Shaanxi Chang an Athletic FC
2018-08-18 08:00:00 Anhui Hefei Guiguan 0 - 3 Nantong Zhiyun
2018-08-18 08:00:00 ShenYang DongJin 0 - 3 Qingdao Zhongneng
2018-08-18 08:00:00 Shanghai Sunfun 2 - 3 Shenzhen Renren
2018-08-18 11:00:00 Jinlin Baijia FC 3 - 5 Hebei Jingying
2018-08-18 11:30:00 Baoding Rongda FC 1 - 1 Yinchuan Helanshan
2018-08-18 11:30:00 Zhengjiang Huasa FC 0 - 0 Sichuan Annapurna
2018-08-18 11:30:00 Fujian Tianxin 2 - 0 Hunan Billows
2018-08-18 11:30:00 Jiangxi Liansheng 1 - 1 Suzhou Dongwu
2018-08-18 11:30:00 Sichuan Jiuniu 0 - 1 Hainan Boying Seamen
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2018-08-18 08:15:00 Radotin 0 - 2 SK Zapy
2018-08-18 08:15:00 Odra Petrkovice 2 - 1 Otrokovice
2018-08-18 08:15:00 Vysehrad 1 - 1 FK Kraluv Dvur
2018-08-18 08:15:00 FC Pisek 3 - 3 Benesov
2018-08-18 08:30:00 Litomerice 1 - 2 Loko Vltavin
2018-08-18 14:30:00 Valasske Mezirici 0 - 2 Slavia Kromeriz
2018-08-18 14:30:00 Rymarov 1 - 2 Unicov
2018-08-18 14:30:00 Uhersky Brod 1 - 1 Velke Mezirici
2018-08-18 14:30:00 Spartak Hulin 0 - 3 Dolni Benesov
2018-08-18 14:30:00 Lisen 1 - 1 Hlucin
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Sardice 1 - 0 Vyskov
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Frydek-Mistek 4 - 1 Vrchovina
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 1 - 0 SK Prevysov
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Zivanice 1 - 4 Domazlice
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
2018-08-18 15:45:00 Ashdod MS 1 - 2 Hapoel Hadera
2018-08-18 15:45:00 Hapoel Raanana 1 - 0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
2018-08-18 15:45:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
2018-08-18 18:00:00 Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 3 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
England Northern Premier League
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Grantham Town 1 - 1 Bamber Bridge
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Workington 1 - 0 Stafford Rangers
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Whitby Town 1 - 0 Buxton FC
2018-08-18 14:00:00 South Shields 2 - 1 Witton Albion
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 0 Mickleover Sports
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Warrington Town AFC 0 - 2 Farsley Celtic
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Marine 1 - 1 North Ferriby United
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Matlock Town 4 - 0 Lancaster City
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Nantwich Town 1 - 0 Gainsborough Trinity
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Hyde F.C. 1 - 0 Basford Utd
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Hednesford Town 0 - 1 Scarborough
Denmark Womans League
2018-08-18 11:00:00 Brondby IF (w) 5 - 0 Odense BK (w)
2018-08-18 11:00:00 Skovlunde IF (w) 2 - 1 Boldklubben AF 1893 Women
2018-08-18 11:00:00 VSK Aarhus(w) 2 - 1 Thisted FC (w)
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Limavady United 1 - 2 Knockbreda
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Portadown 2 - 0 PSNI
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Dergview FC 2 - 1 HW Welders
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Larne FC 1 - 0 Ballinamallard United
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Carrick Rangers 0 - 5 Dundela
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Ballyclare Comrades 2 - 1 Loughgall FC
Uzbek League
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Pakhtakor 4 - 0 Nasaf Qarshi
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 2 - 0 Navbahor Namangan
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2018-08-18 07:30:00 Virginia United 1 - 4 University of Queensland
2018-08-18 08:00:00 Bayside United FC 1 - 2 The Gap
2018-08-18 08:00:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks 1 - 1 Grange Thistle SC
2018-08-18 08:10:00 North Pine United 2 - 5 Albany Creek
Japan Football League
2018-08-18 09:00:00 Yokogawa Musashino 2 - 1 Honda Lock SC
USA Women
2018-08-18 00:35:00 Houston Dash (w) 4 - 0 Washington Spirit (w)
2018-08-18 22:30:00 Sky Blue FC (w) 2 - 2 Utah Royals (w)
Czech Republic U19 League
2018-08-18 09:00:00 Brno U19 1 - 0 Tescoma Zlin U19
2018-08-18 09:00:00 Slavia Praha U19 4 - 0 Marila Pribram U19
2018-08-18 09:00:00 Slovacko U19 1 - 4 Banik Ostrava U19
2018-08-18 09:00:00 Sparta Praha U19 7 - 0 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
2018-08-18 11:00:00 Viktoria Plzen U19 2 - 2 Vysocina Jihlava U19
2018-08-18 11:15:00 Pardubice U19 1 - 1 Dukla Praha (U19)
Denmark Youth U19
2018-08-18 10:30:00 Aarhus AGF U19 1 - 1 Vejle U19
2018-08-18 11:00:00 Nordsjaelland U19 4 - 4 BrondbyU19
2018-08-18 11:00:00 Silkeborg U19 2 - 2 Esbjerg U19
2018-08-18 13:15:00 Lyngby Fodbold Club U19 0 - 2 Aalborg BK U19
BSWCP
2018-08-18 06:15:00 Mexico Beach Soccer 4 - 5 Uruguay Beach Soccer
2018-08-18 07:30:00 China Beach Soccer 4 - 6 Chile Beach Soccer
2018-08-18 11:30:00 Japan Beach Soccer 5 - 0 Czech Republic Beach Soccer
2018-08-18 13:00:00 Hungary Beach Soccer 3 - 5 USA Beach Soccer
2018-08-18 13:40:00 Spartak Moscow Beach 3 - 3 BSC Kristall Beach Soccer
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-08-18 01:00:00 CF Atlante 2 - 1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2018-08-18 01:05:00 Correcaminos UAT 2 - 1 Leones Univ Guadalajara
2018-08-18 03:30:00 Cimarrones de Sonora 1 - 1 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
2018-08-18 22:00:00 Zacatepec 4 - 2 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2018-08-18 15:59:00 MC El Eulma 2 - 0 JSM Skikda
2018-08-18 15:59:00 RC Kouba 0 - 0 Biskra
2018-08-18 15:59:00 ASM Oran 4 - 1 USM Blida
2018-08-18 15:59:00 RC Relizane 3 - 1 MC Saida
2018-08-18 15:59:00 ES Mostaganem 1 - 0 USM EL HARRACH
2018-08-18 15:59:00 MC Magra 0 - 2 A Bou Saada
2018-08-18 17:00:00 WA Tlemcen 1 - 0 JSM Bejaia
2018-08-18 18:00:00 USM Annaba 0 - 1 ASO Chlef
Ukraine Division 2
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Volyn 3 - 0 FC Sumy
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Kolos Kovalyovka 2 - 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Hirnyk-Sport 1 - 0 Balkany Zorya
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 0 - 1 Dnipro-1
2018-08-18 15:30:00 Rukh Vynnyky 0 - 1 FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-08-18 15:59:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0 - 1 Obolon Kiev
Lithuania - 2.Division
2018-08-18 10:00:00 kupiskis 0 - 2 Atletas Kaunas
2018-08-18 13:00:00 FC Pakruojis 0 - 3 Dziugas Telsiai
2018-08-18 13:00:00 Utenis Utena 2 - 3 Banga Gargzdai
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Nevezis Kedainiai 9 - 0 Koralas
Azadegan League
2018-08-18 12:40:00 Gol Gohar FC 2 - 1 Mes krman
2018-08-18 13:30:00 Shahrdari Tabriz 3 - 0 Naft Tehran
2018-08-18 14:30:00 Fajr Sepasi 0 - 0 Shahrdary Arak
South Africa First League
2018-08-18 13:00:00 Uthongathi FC 0 - 0 Tshakhuma TM
2018-08-18 13:00:00 Royal Eagles 0 - 1 Stellenbosch FC
2018-08-18 13:00:00 Maccabi FC 3 - 1 TS Sporting
2018-08-18 13:00:00 Real Kings 0 - 1 Witbank Spurs
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-08-18 16:05:00 Deportivo Riestra 1 - 0 Comunicaciones BsAs
2018-08-18 16:15:00 CA San Miguel 0 - 0 All Boys
2018-08-18 18:30:00 Flandria 1 - 1 Uhl Que Sa
2018-08-18 20:05:00 Atletico Atlanta 4 - 0 Tristan Suarez
Ukraine U21 Liga
2018-08-18 12:00:00 FC Vorskla U21 0 - 2 FC Mariupol U21
2018-08-18 13:00:00 Desna Chernihiv U21 2 - 2 Karpaty U21
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Zorya U21 3 - 1 Olimpic Donetsk U21
Algeria U20 Youth League
2018-08-18 08:15:00 RC Relizane U21 2 - 1 MC Saida U21
2018-08-18 08:25:00 USM Annaba U21 1 - 1 ASO Chlef U21
2018-08-18 09:00:00 NC Magra U21 1 - 1 A Bou Saada U21
2018-08-18 09:00:00 ASM Oran U21 0 - 2 USM Blida U21
2018-08-18 09:00:00 ES Mostaganem U21 2 - 1 USM El Harrach U21
2018-08-18 09:10:00 MC EI EulmaU21 1 - 1 JSM Skikda U21
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Tadjenant U21 1 - 1 MC Alger U21
2018-08-18 17:00:00 Paradou AC U21 3 - 1 CR Belouizdad U21
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-08-18 16:00:00 Mallorca B 1 - 0 UD Poblense
2018-08-18 17:00:00 UD Alzira 2 - 2 CF La Nucia
2018-08-18 17:00:00 FC Vilafranca 0 - 0 FC Santboia
2018-08-18 17:30:00 UE Sants 0 - 1 Terrassa
2018-08-18 17:30:00 FC Asco 0 - 1 EC Granollers
2018-08-18 17:30:00 CF Platges De Calvia 2 - 2 CE Felanitx
2018-08-18 18:00:00 UA Horta 3 - 1 Figueres
Mexico Youth U20
2018-08-18 14:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 2 - 1 Leon U20
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Queretaro U20 1 - 0 Club America U20
2018-08-18 16:30:00 Necaxa U20 0 - 0 Puebla U20
2018-08-18 17:00:00 Pachuca U20 1 - 0 Lobos BUAP U20
FFSA Premier League
2018-08-18 05:00:00 Metrostars SC 1 - 0 Adelaide United FC (Youth)
2018-08-18 05:30:00 Campbelltown City SC 0 - 0 Adelaide City FC
Danish U17
2018-08-18 10:00:00 Randers FC U17 2 - 2 Sonderjyske U17
2018-08-18 11:00:00 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB U17 2 - 1 AalborgU17
2018-08-18 11:00:00 Odense BK U17 0 - 2 Midtjylland U17
2018-08-18 12:45:00 AGF Viby U17 0 - 2 VejleU17
2018-08-18 13:15:00 Nordsjaelland U17 3 - 3 Brondby IFU17
2018-08-18 13:15:00 Silkeborg IF U17 5 - 4 Esbjerg FB U17
SVK U19 A
2018-08-18 09:00:00 Trencin U19 3 - 0 FC Nitra U19
2018-08-18 09:00:00 FC Tatran Presov U19 1 - 0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19
2018-08-18 09:00:00 MSK Zilina U19 3 - 0 FK Poprad U19
Estonia Esi Liiga
2018-08-18 12:00:00 FC Maardu 2 - 1 Flora Tallinn II
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2018-08-18 14:00:00 FK Lida 0 - 1 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk
2018-08-18 14:00:00 FC Baranovichi 1 - 2 Volna Pinsk
2018-08-18 14:00:00 FK Orsha 2 - 2 Kommunalnik Slonim
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Naftan Novopolock 0 - 0 Zhitkovichi?
2018-08-18 15:00:00 FC Belshina Babruisk 2 - 0 Granit Mikashevichi
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Zabudova-2007 2 - 4 Smorgon FC
2018-08-18 15:00:00 Khimik Svetlogorsk 1 - 4 FK Lokomotiv Gomel
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2018-08-18 11:00:00 Taksony (w) 3 - 1 Gyori Dozsa (w)
2018-08-18 13:30:00 Viktoria FC Szombathely (w) 1 - 3 Ferencvarosi TC (w)
2018-08-18 14:30:00 Diosgyori VTK Women's 8 - 0 Szetomeharry Women
Serbia Prva Liga
2018-08-18 15:30:00 Teleoptik 0 - 1 FK Bezanija
2018-08-18 15:30:00 OFK Beograd 0 - 1 FK Sindelic Nis
2018-08-18 15:30:00 FK Zarkovo 1 - 0 Habitpharm Javor
2018-08-18 15:30:00 Backa Topola 1 - 2 Zlatibor Cajetina
2018-08-18 18:00:00 Sevojno Uzice 0 - 0 Novi Pazar
QLD Premier League
2018-08-18 08:00:00 Moreton Bay United 1 - 1 Cairns FC
2018-08-18 08:00:00 Queensland Lions SC 3 - 0 Brisbane Roar (Youth)
2018-08-18 08:00:00 Gold Coast United 2 - 3 SWQ Thunder
2018-08-18 09:00:00 North Queensland Fury 0 - 1 Brisbane Strikers
2018-08-18 09:00:00 Western Pride 1 - 2 Redlands United FC
2018-08-18 09:00:00 Magpies Crusaders 2 - 4 Brisbane City
Latvia Division 2
2018-08-18 11:00:00 FK Auda Riga 0 - 6 BFC Daugavpils
2018-08-18 12:00:00 Grobina 4 - 5 FK Smiltene BJSS
2018-08-18 13:00:00 JDFS Alberts 1 - 1 Balvu Vilki
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Tukums-2000 0 - 1 Super Nova
2018-08-18 14:00:00 FK Staiceles Bebri 0 - 3 Rezekne/BJSS
FFSA PL
2018-08-18 05:00:00 Modbury Jets 1 - 0 Cumberland United FC
2018-08-18 05:30:00 Adelaide Blue Eagles 0 - 4 Adelaide Raiders SC
Victorian State League Division 1
2018-08-18 05:00:00 Werribee City 4 - 1 Brunswick City
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga
2018-08-18 10:00:00 FC Lootos Polva (W) 0 - 1 Tammeka Tartu (W)
2018-08-18 10:00:00 Tartu SK 10 Premium (w) 2 - 2 Ajax Tallinna Women
2018-08-18 11:00:00 Levadia Tallinn (w) 0 - 5 Vaprus Parnu (w)
Iceland Division 2
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Vestri 3 - 1 UMF Vidir
2018-08-18 14:00:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 5 - 0 Hottur Egil