Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2018-08-12 16:15:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-08-12 18:30:00 Lanus 2 - 2 Defensa Y Justicia
2018-08-12 20:45:00 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Banfield
2018-08-12 23:00:00 CA Huracan 0 - 0 River Plate
Austrian Bundesliga
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 0 - 1 LASK Linz
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Rapid Wien 0 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
2018-08-12 15:00:00 St.Polten 2 - 0 Sturm Graz
Brazil Serie A
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Parana PR 1 - 1 Botafogo RJ
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Atletico Mineiro 3 - 1 Santos
2018-08-12 19:00:00 Chapecoense SC 2 - 1 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
2018-08-12 19:00:00 Sport Club Recife PE 1 - 3 Sao Paulo
2018-08-12 19:00:00 Flamengo 1 - 0 Cruzeiro (MG)
2018-08-12 22:00:00 Gremio (RS) 4 - 0 Vitoria BA
2018-08-12 22:00:00 Palmeiras 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama
Belgian Pro League
2018-08-12 12:30:00 Oostende 0 - 2 Racing Genk
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Charleroi 1 - 2 Anderlecht
2018-08-12 18:00:00 KAA Gent 4 - 1 Red Star Waasland
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-08-12 13:30:00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 3 Legia Warszawa
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Lech Poznan 4 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 2 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Denmark Superligaen
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Aalborg 1 - 0 Nordsjaelland
2018-08-12 14:00:00 FC Copenhagen 3 - 1 Brondby IF
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Randers FC 0 - 0 Aarhus AGF
2018-08-12 18:00:00 Midtjylland 3 - 0 AC Horsens
German Bundesliga 2
2018-08-12 11:30:00 SV Sandhausen 0 - 3 Hamburger SV
2018-08-12 13:30:00 Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 Heidenheimer
2018-08-12 13:30:00 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 0 Magdeburg
Russia Premier League
2018-08-12 11:00:00 Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
2018-08-12 13:30:00 Arsenal Tula 3 - 1 Terek Grozny
France Ligue 1
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Lyon 2 - 0 Amiens
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Bordeaux 0 - 2 Strasbourg
2018-08-12 19:00:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 3 - 0 Caen
Finland Veikkausliga
2018-08-12 15:30:00 Lahti 0 - 0 Inter Turku
2018-08-12 15:30:00 KuPs 3 - 1 PS Kemi Kings
2018-08-12 15:30:00 RoPS Rovaniemi 1 - 0 IFK Mariehamn
Korea League
2018-08-12 10:00:00 Gyeongnam FC 3 - 0 Chunnam Dragons
2018-08-12 10:00:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC 1 - 0 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2018-08-12 10:30:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 1 - 2 FC Seoul
Holland Eredivisie
2018-08-12 10:15:00 ADO Den Haag 1 - 2 Emmen
2018-08-12 12:30:00 De Graafschap 2 - 0 Feyenoord
2018-08-12 12:30:00 Vitesse Arnhem 5 - 1 Groningen
2018-08-12 14:45:00 AZ Alkmaar 5 - 0 NAC Breda
USA Major League Soccer
2018-08-12 00:30:00 Chicago Fire 0 - 1 New York Red Bulls
2018-08-12 01:10:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - 1 San Jose Earthquakes
2018-08-12 02:00:00 Real Salt Lake 1 - 1 Montreal Impact
2018-08-12 02:30:00 Los Angeles FC 0 - 2 FC Kansas City
2018-08-12 02:30:00 LA Galaxy 2 - 2 Minnesota United FC
2018-08-12 03:10:00 Portland Timbers 1 - 2 Vancouver Whitecaps
2018-08-12 20:00:00 Toronto FC 2 - 3 New York City Football Club
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Sarpsborg 08 2 - 0 Lillestrom
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Rosenborg 1 - 1 Stabaek
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Bodo Glimt 3 - 0 Kristiansund BK
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Molde 5 - 1 Brann
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Start IK 0 - 0 Ranheim IL
2018-08-12 18:00:00 Odd Grenland 2 - 2 Stromsgodset
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Feirense 2 - 0 Rio Ave
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Maritimo 1 - 0 Santa Clara
2018-08-12 17:30:00 Moreirense 1 - 3 Sporting Lisbon
2018-08-12 19:30:00 Sporting Braga 4 - 2 Nacional da Madeira
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Hacken 5 - 0 Djurgardens
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Ostersunds FK 2 - 0 Kalmar
2018-08-12 15:30:00 AIK Solna 1 - 0 Elfsborg
Swiss Super League
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Luzern 2 - 3 Young Boys
2018-08-12 14:00:00 FC Zurich 0 - 0 St. Gallen
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Basel 3 - 2 FC Sion
Scottish Premier League
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Saint Johnstone 1 - 1 Hibernian
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Glasgow Rangers 2 - 0 Saint Mirren
Turkish Super Liga
2018-08-12 16:30:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 2 - 0 Trabzonspor
2018-08-12 16:30:00 Konyaspor 3 - 2 Erzurum BB
2018-08-12 18:45:00 Besiktas JK 2 - 1 Akhisar Bld.Geng
2018-08-12 18:45:00 Goztepe 1 - 3 Yeni Malatyaspor
English Premier League
2018-08-12 12:30:00 Liverpool 4 - 0 West Ham United
2018-08-12 12:30:00 Southampton 0 - 0 Burnley
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Arsenal 0 - 2 Manchester City
International Club Friendly
2018-08-12 07:30:00 Atletico de Madrid B 0 - 0 UD Levante B
2018-08-12 09:00:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 5 - 1 Wegberg-Beeck
2018-08-12 09:30:00 Real Madrid U19 0 - 2 Feyenoord U19
2018-08-12 09:30:00 Montpellier (w) 2 - 2 Bayern Munchen (w)
2018-08-12 11:00:00 Tenerife B 0 - 1 Las Palmas Atletico
2018-08-12 11:00:00 Alta (SWE) 2 - 2 Jair La
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Express FC 1 - 1 Azam
2018-08-12 13:30:00 SC Freiburg 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
2018-08-12 13:30:00 Augsburg 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
2018-08-12 13:45:00 Paris Saint Germain (w) 2 - 2 Arsenal (w)
2018-08-12 14:05:00 Rouf FC 0 - 0 AO Neas Ionias
2018-08-12 14:45:00 Pas Giannina 1 - 2 Panahaiki-2005
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Thyella Rafinas 1 - 1 Ilisiakos FC
2018-08-12 15:00:00 SKODA Xanthi 2 - 0 Orfeas Xanthi
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Diana Ilioupolis 1 - 3 AE Kifisias
2018-08-12 15:20:00 Langadas 0 - 1 Iasonas Avgis
2018-08-12 15:30:00 Atalanta 2 - 1 Rezzato
2018-08-12 15:30:00 Borussia Dortmund 1 - 0 Lazio
2018-08-12 15:40:00 Karitsa 0 - 0 Olympiakos Kyminon
2018-08-12 15:59:00 FK Radnicki Nova Pazova 0 - 8 Emirates Club
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Pro Vercelli 0 - 1 Monza
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Foggia 2 - 0 Audace Cerignola
2018-08-12 16:30:00 Nea Salamis 0 - 1 Omonia Nicosia FC
2018-08-12 16:30:00 La Baneza 1 - 3 Cultural Leonesa
2018-08-12 16:30:00 Vicenza 3 - 1 Trento
2018-08-12 17:00:00 Valencia CF Mestalla 1 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2018-08-12 17:00:00 Baleares 4 - 0 CE Esporles
2018-08-12 17:15:00 HNK Sibenik 1 - 0 Hrvace
2018-08-12 17:30:00 AEL Larisa 1 - 0 Panathinaikos
2018-08-12 17:30:00 Atleico Malaga (w) 4 - 0 Benfica (w)
2018-08-12 18:00:00 Atletico de Madrid (w) 1 - 0 Real Betis (W)
2018-08-12 18:00:00 CD Guijuelo 4 - 1 Salamanca
2018-08-12 18:30:00 Taranto Sport 0 - 2 Potenza
Chinese Super League
2018-08-12 11:35:00 Beijing Renhe 3 - 3 Tianjin QuanJian
Coppa Italia
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Chievo 1 - 0 Pescara
2018-08-12 16:30:00 Spezia 0 - 1 Spal
2018-08-12 18:00:00 Catania 2 - 0 Verona
2018-08-12 18:30:00 Sampdoria 1 - 0 Viterbese
2018-08-12 18:30:00 Sassuolo 5 - 1 Ternana
2018-08-12 18:30:00 Parma 0 - 1 Pisa
2018-08-12 18:30:00 ACD Virtus Entella 2 - 0 Salernitana
2018-08-12 18:30:00 Frosinone 0 - 2 SudTirol
2018-08-12 18:30:00 Livorno 0 - 1 Crotone
2018-08-12 18:30:00 Empoli 0 - 3 Cittadella
2018-08-12 18:30:00 Brescia 2 - 2 Novara
2018-08-12 18:30:00 Cagliari 2 - 1 Palermo
2018-08-12 18:45:00 Torino 4 - 0 Cosenza Calcio 1914
2018-08-12 19:00:00 Bologna 2 - 0 Padova
Belgian Cup
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Brustem Centrum 1 - 0 Zuldare Young
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Hoeilaart 0 - 1 Olympic Charleroi
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Menen 4 - 1 Eendracht Wervik
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Royal Knokke 3 - 1 KFC Eppegem
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Dessel Sport 4 - 0 Diegem Sport
2018-08-12 14:00:00 RFC Meux 5 - 1 Tempo Overijse
2018-08-12 14:00:00 KMSK Deinze 6 - 0 Bleid
2018-08-12 14:00:00 KVK Ieper 2 - 1 RAS Monceau
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Oudenaarde 2 - 2 Leopold Uccle
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Wellen 5 - 1 Eendracht Aalter
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Ronse 1 - 1 Berchem Sport
2018-08-12 14:00:00 KFC Mandel United 1 - 1 Sparta Petegem
2018-08-12 14:00:00 KSV Temse 4 - 2 Wolvertem Merchtem
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Eendracht Termien 3 - 1 KAC Betekom
2018-08-12 14:00:00 RFC de Liege 5 - 0 Shi Tong
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Gent Zeehaven 2 - 0 UCE Liege
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Genly-Quevy 3 - 1 Vosselaar
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Royal Aubel 3 - 2 Woluwe Zaventem
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Eendracht Aalst 1 - 0 Hades
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Rupel Boom 5 - 2 Ternesse
2018-08-12 14:00:00 FC Gullegem 1 - 1 Tongeren
2018-08-12 14:00:00 URS Lixhe-Lanaye 0 - 5 Hoogstraten VV
2018-08-12 14:00:00 FC Ostiches 0 - 2 Solieres Sport
2018-08-12 14:00:00 KFC Nijlen 3 - 0 K.RC.Mechelen
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Olympia Wijgmaal 0 - 3 RRC Hamoir
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Racing jet wavre 0 - 7 Excelsior Virton
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Seraing 3 - 3 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Couvin-Mariembourg 0 - 1 Royal Stade Brainois
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Elene Grotenberge 3 - 3 KFC Duffel
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Acren 3 - 0 Stockay-Warfusee
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Givry 3 - 0 Wingene
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger 1 - 5 Olsa Brakel
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Vigor Wuitens Hamme 1 - 0 FCV Dender EH
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Merelbeke 2 - 1 The union of mole
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Bambrugge 2 - 3 La Louviere Centre
2018-08-12 14:00:00 KFC Houtvenne 3 - 1 Villers-La-Ville
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-08-12 14:00:00 PFC Oleksandria 1 - 0 Arsenal Kyiv
2018-08-12 14:00:00 FC Karpaty Lviv 0 - 1 Zorya
2018-08-12 16:30:00 Chernomorets Odessa 1 - 0 Desna Chernihiv
Slovenia 2.Liga
2018-08-12 15:30:00 Brda 1 - 1 Roltek Dob
2018-08-12 15:30:00 Tabor Sezana 2 - 0 MNK FC Ljubljana
2018-08-12 15:30:00 ND Beltinci 1 - 2 NK Rogaska
Swiss Challenge League
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Vaduz 1 - 0 Servette
Sweden Superettan
2018-08-12 13:00:00 IK Frej Taby 3 - 2 Falkenberg
2018-08-12 15:30:00 Norrby IF 1 - 1 GAIS Goteborg
Norway Adeccoligaen
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Notodden FK 5 - 3 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Asane Fotball 1 - 2 Viking
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Floro 1 - 4 Aalesund FK
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Nest Sotra 2 - 2 Jerv
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Sandnes Ulf 0 - 2 Mjondalen IF
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Ham-Kam 3 - 1 Kongsvinger
2018-08-12 18:00:00 Levanger FK 1 - 2 Tromsdalen
Romania Liga I
2018-08-12 12:30:00 Dunarea Calarasi 1 - 3 CS Universitatea Craiova
2018-08-12 15:00:00 CS Voluntari 1 - 2 CFR Cluj
2018-08-12 18:00:00 Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 3 Steaua Bucuresti
Danish 1st Division
2018-08-12 11:45:00 Fremad Amager 2 - 2 Lyngby
2018-08-12 11:45:00 Viborg 1 - 1 Helsingor
2018-08-12 11:45:00 Silkeborg 0 - 3 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
2018-08-12 11:45:00 Nykobing FC 0 - 0 Roskilde
2018-08-12 11:45:00 Naestved 1 - 1 Thisted FC
2018-08-12 11:45:00 Fredericia 0 - 0 Hvidovre IF
Austria Erste Division
2018-08-12 08:30:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 2 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
2018-08-12 15:00:00 FC Superfund Pasching 2 - 2 FAC Team Fur Wien
Serbian Superliga
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Zemun 0 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
2018-08-12 17:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-08-12 16:30:00 Giresunspor 3 - 1 Eskisehirspor
2018-08-12 16:30:00 Genclerbirligi 1 - 0 Hatayspor
2018-08-12 18:45:00 Balikesirspor 0 - 0 Altinordu
2018-08-12 18:45:00 Denizlispor 0 - 1 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-08-12 15:30:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
2018-08-12 17:45:00 CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Slavia Sofia
Slovak Super Liga
2018-08-12 15:30:00 MSK Zilina 2 - 3 Trencin
2018-08-12 17:00:00 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1 Nitra
Croatia 1.Division
2018-08-12 16:30:00 ZNK Osijek 3 - 0 Istra 1961 Pula
2018-08-12 19:00:00 Rijeka 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
Welsh Premier League
2018-08-12 13:30:00 The New Saints 5 - 1 Barry Town AFC
2018-08-12 13:30:00 Llanelli 0 - 7 Connahs Quay Nomads FC
2018-08-12 16:15:00 Caernarfon 1 - 0 Newi Cefn Druids
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Paksi SE Honlapja 1 - 1 Ujpesti
2018-08-12 17:00:00 Mezokovesd Zsory 0 - 1 Budapest Honved
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Synot Slovacko 3 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Teplice 0 - 4 Sparta Praha
Belgian Second Division
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Saint Gilloise 1 - 2 Oud Heverlee
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-08-12 02:00:00 Club America 3 - 0 Monterrey
2018-08-12 21:00:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 0 - 0 Pachuca
2018-08-12 23:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara 1 - 2 Santos Laguna
Portugal Segunda Liga
2018-08-12 10:15:00 Pacos de Ferreira 2 - 0 Sporting Braga II
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Varzim 0 - 1 CD Mafra
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Penafiel 1 - 2 FC Arouca
2018-08-12 17:00:00 SC Covilha 0 - 0 Viseu
2018-08-12 17:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B 0 - 1 Cova Piedade
Iceland Premier Division
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Hafnarfjordur 0 - 2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2018-08-12 18:00:00 Keflavik 0 - 3 KA Akureyri
2018-08-12 18:00:00 KR Reykjavik 0 - 0 Fjolnir
2018-08-12 18:00:00 Fylkir 0 - 2 Stjarnan Gardabaer
UAFA Club Cup
2018-08-12 17:00:00 Ismaily 2 - 0 Al Kuwait SC
2018-08-12 17:30:00 Al Hilal 1 - 0 Al Shabab(OMA)
Singapore League
2018-08-12 09:30:00 Home United FC 1 - 1 Albirex Niigata FC
2018-08-12 09:30:00 Balestier Khalsa FC 1 - 0 Young Lions
2018-08-12 09:30:00 Tampines Rovers FC 1 - 0 Hougang United FC
Ireland FAI Cup
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Home Farm FC 1 - 5 Cork City
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Cockhill Celtic 0 - 2 Limerick FC
Finland Ykkonen
2018-08-12 15:30:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki 1 - 1 Haka
Latvian Higher League
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Metta/LU Riga 0 - 2 Caramba/Dinamo Riga
Lithuania - 1.Division
2018-08-12 10:00:00 Lietava Jonava 1 - 3 Trakai
Coppa Italia Lega PRO
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Pro Piacenza 1 - 1 USD Virtus Verona
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Vis Pesaro 0 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Paganese 1 - 2 Catanzaro
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Pro Patria 2 - 2 Gozzano
2018-08-12 17:00:00 Arzachena 2 - 1 Olbia
2018-08-12 18:30:00 Lucchese 1 - 1 Arezzo
2018-08-12 18:45:00 Reggina 0 - 0 Vibonese
Russian National Football League
2018-08-12 08:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 2 Spartak Tambov
2018-08-12 08:00:00 Luch Energiya 3 - 0 Torpedo Armavir
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Tyumen 1 - 1 Mordovya Saransk
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Tom Tomsk 0 - 1 FK Nizhny Novgorod
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 1 - 2 Avangard
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 0 Rotor Volgograd
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Khimki 1 - 3 Spartak Moscow II
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - 2 FK Sochi
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Fakel 0 - 1 Sibir Novosibirsk
2018-08-12 15:00:00 FK Krasnodar II 3 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow
Primera Division de Uruguay
2018-08-12 13:15:00 Club Atletico Progreso 1 - 0 Centro Atletico Fenix
2018-08-12 18:00:00 CA River Plate 1 - 2 Danubio FC
2018-08-12 18:00:00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo 2 - 2 Rampla Juniors FC
2018-08-12 18:00:00 Liverpool URU 2 - 4 CA Penarol
2018-08-12 18:30:00 El Tanque Sisley 0 - 1 Boston River
Peru Primera Division
2018-08-12 01:00:00 Universitario De Deportes 1 - 1 Alianza Lima
2018-08-12 18:30:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 1 - 2 Real Atletico Garcilaso
2018-08-12 21:00:00 Dep.San Martin 6 - 1 Deportivo Municipal
Slovenia 1.Liga
2018-08-12 15:30:00 Triglav Gorenjska 0 - 4 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2018-08-12 16:15:00 Maribor 5 - 0 ND Gorica
2018-08-12 18:15:00 Domzale 3 - 1 NK Aluminij
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-08-12 01:00:00 Deportivo Cali 3 - 2 Dep.Independiente Medellin
2018-08-12 20:15:00 La Equidad 1 - 0 Deportivo Pasto
2018-08-12 22:30:00 Deportiva Once Caldas 3 - 1 Envigado FC
J-League Division 2
2018-08-12 10:00:00 Machida Zelvia 3 - 3 JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2018-08-12 10:00:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 2 - 2 Tokushima Vortis
2018-08-12 10:30:00 Ehime FC 1 - 5 Omiya Ardija
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-08-12 11:45:00 Viktoria Zizkov 3 - 2 Brno
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 3 - 1 SK Prostejov
2018-08-12 15:00:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 0 - 0 FK Banik Sokolov
2018-08-12 15:00:00 FK Graffin Vlasim 1 - 2 Usti nad Labem
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Maritzburg United 0 - 1 Cape Town City
Qatar League
2018-08-12 14:30:00 Al Shahaniya 1 - 0 Al-Khuraitiat
2018-08-12 16:40:00 Al-Sadd 10 - 1 Al-Arabi SC
Slovakia 2. Liga
2018-08-12 08:30:00 FC Artmedia Petrzalka 3 - 0 FC STK 1914 Samorin
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Lipany 1 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2018-08-12 15:30:00 Zvi Jerzy Da 1 - 3 FK Zeljeznicar
2018-08-12 17:00:00 NK Celik 1 - 0 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
2018-08-12 18:30:00 NK Siroki Brijeg 0 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina
Estonia Champions League
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Vaprus Parnu 2 - 4 JK Tallinna Kalev
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-08-12 19:30:00 Olimpia Asuncion 4 - 1 Deportivo Capiata
2018-08-12 21:45:00 Libertad 3 - 0 Guarani CA
FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup
2018-08-12 11:30:00 Brasil (w) U20 1 - 2 North Korea (w) U20
2018-08-12 11:30:00 England (w) U20 6 - 1 Mexico (w) U20
2018-08-12 14:30:00 France (w) U20 4 - 0 Netherlands (w) U20
2018-08-12 14:30:00 Ghana (w) U20 1 - 0 New Zealand (w) U20
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2018-08-12 17:00:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 2 - 0 Speranta Nisporeni
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-08-12 19:30:00 Deportivo Metropolitano 1 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira
2018-08-12 20:00:00 Trujillanos 1 - 0 Mineros de Guayana
2018-08-12 20:00:00 Caracas FC 2 - 0 Aragua FC
2018-08-12 20:00:00 Estudiantes Merida FC 2 - 0 Academia Puerto Cabello
2018-08-12 21:00:00 Deportivo Lara 1 - 1 Deportivo Tachira
Macedonian First Football League
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Academy Pandev 2 - 1 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Sileks 1 - 1 FK Korzo Prilep
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Pobeda Prilep 1 - 0 Belasica Strumica
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2018-08-12 11:30:00 Syrianska IF Kerbura 1 - 0 Marsta IK
Asian Games football
2018-08-12 09:00:00 Palestine U23 2 - 1 Laos U23
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Indonesia U23 4 - 0 Chinese TaipeiU23
Primera Division de Chile
2018-08-12 18:00:00 O.Higgins 0 - 3 CSD Antofagasta
2018-08-12 20:30:00 Colo Colo 3 - 2 San Luis Quillota
2018-08-12 23:00:00 Huachipato 1 - 0 Audax Italiano
Malaysia Cup
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Felcra FC 1 - 4 Kuala Lumpur
2018-08-12 13:00:00 PDRM 0 - 5 Felda United
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2018-08-12 15:00:00 FK Belusa 2 - 1 FC Vion Zlate Moravce B
2018-08-12 15:00:00 SKM Puchov 0 - 0 Nove Mesto
2018-08-12 15:00:00 TJ Banik Kalinovo 0 - 3 MFK Zarnovica
2018-08-12 15:30:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 - 2 Raca Bratislava
VIC Premier League
2018-08-12 06:00:00 Heidelberg United 4 - 1 Green Gully Cavaliers
2018-08-12 06:00:00 South Melbourne 1 - 4 Kingston City
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Pitea IF (w) 4 - 3 Kopparbergs Goteborg (w)
2018-08-12 13:00:00 FC Rosengard (w) 3 - 0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (w)
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Eskilstuna United (w) 1 - 0 Kristianstads DFF (w)
USL First Division
2018-08-12 00:30:00 OKC Energy FC 3 - 2 Real Monarchs
2018-08-12 00:30:00 St.Louis Lions 4 - 1 Las Vegas Lights
2018-08-12 00:30:00 Swope Park Rangers 0 - 2 Portland Timbers Reserve
2018-08-12 00:30:00 Tulsa Roughneck 2 - 1 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2018-08-12 02:00:00 Seattle Sounders B 3 - 2 San Antonio
2018-08-12 02:30:00 Phoenix Rising FC 3 - 4 Orange County Blues FC
2018-08-12 03:00:00 Sacramento Republic FC 2 - 1 Rio Grande Valley
2018-08-12 21:00:00 Bethlehem Steel 1 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2018-08-12 22:00:00 FC Cincinnati 1 - 0 Harrisburg Islanders
2018-08-12 23:30:00 Toronto FC II 1 - 0 Richmond Kickers
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2018-08-12 11:00:00 Aalborg (w) 3 - 3 IF Lyseng (w)
Germany Woman's Cup
2018-08-12 12:00:00 FC Riegelsberg 0 - 6 FSV Hessen Wetzlar (w)
2018-08-12 12:00:00 FFC 08 Niederkirchen (w) 5 - 1 SV Holzbach Women's
2018-08-12 12:00:00 TuS Worrstadt (w) 1 - 2 SV Weinberg (w)
2018-08-12 12:00:00 VfL Sindelfingen (w) 2 - 2 Alberweiler (w)
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Henstedt-Ulzburg (w) 6 - 0 Fortuna Dresden Rahnitz (w)
2018-08-12 12:00:00 TSV Schott Mainz (w) 1 - 3 Foerster M Don Women
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Karlsruher SC (w) 1 - 3 Hegauer FV (w)
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt (w) 0 - 3 Vorwarts Spoho Koln Women's
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Borussia Bocholt (w) 0 - 2 SV Meppen (w)
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Herforder SV (w) 1 - 0 Viktoria Berlin (w)
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Neubrandenburg (w) 1 - 0 FSV Babelsberg (w)
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Schwachhausen women 1 - 3 BV Cloppenburg (w)
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Billerbeck (w) 1 - 4 FC Gutersloh (w)
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Andernach (w) 1 - 1 Saarbrucken (w)
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Magdeburger FFC (w) 2 - 5 Arminia Bielefeld (w)
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Hannover 96 women 4 - 2 SV BW H. Neuendorf (w)
2018-08-12 12:00:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst Women's 9 - 0 Bramfelder SV (w)
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Holstein women 0 - 4 TSV Jahn Calden (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2018-08-12 11:00:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 1 - 3 FC Kairat Almaty
2018-08-12 14:00:00 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 0 - 0 Ordabasy
2018-08-12 14:00:00 FK Atyrau 2 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
Armenia Premier League
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Shirak 1 - 1 Lori Vanadzor
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Grand Bodo (w) 0 - 3 LSK Kvinner (w)
Finland Women Premier League
2018-08-12 11:00:00 HJK Helsinki (w) 6 - 1 ONS (w)
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Ilves Tampere (w) 1 - 0 TiPS Vantaa (w)
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-08-12 08:30:00 Rubin Kazan (R) 3 - 0 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2018-08-12 10:00:00 Motor Lublin Youth 0 - 4 Pogon Szczecin(Youth)
2018-08-12 10:00:00 Arka Gdynia (Youth) 3 - 3 Gornik Zabrze (Youth)
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Elana Torun Youth 0 - 2 Lech Poznan (Youth)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2018-08-12 01:30:00 AD San Carlos 2 - 1 AD Grecia
2018-08-12 01:35:00 Alajuelense 2 - 3 AD Carmelita
2018-08-12 20:00:00 Universidad de Costa Rica 2 - 1 Santos De Guapiles
2018-08-12 21:05:00 Limon FC 0 - 3 Perez Zeledon
2018-08-12 22:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 0 Herediano
2018-08-12 23:05:00 Guadalupe FC 1 - 1 Cartagines Deportiva SA
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-08-12 00:30:00 CD Chalatenango 1 - 2 CD Sonsonate
2018-08-12 01:00:00 Luis Angel Firpo 0 - 2 CD Audaz
2018-08-12 01:00:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 0 - 0 Jocoro FC
2018-08-12 21:00:00 CD Pasaquina 1 - 1 CD FAS
2018-08-12 21:15:00 Alianza San Salvador 1 - 1 Santa Tecla
Luxembourg National Division
2018-08-12 14:00:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains 2 - 0 Fola Esch
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Jeunesse Esch 3 - 1 US Rumelange
2018-08-12 14:00:00 UNA Strassen 0 - 3 Hamm RM Benfica FC
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Racing Union 2 - 2 Victoria Rosport
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2018-08-12 17:00:00 FK Buducnost 3 - 0 Mornar
Georgia Primera Division
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 - 4 Dinamo Tbilisi
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Dila Gori 1 - 3 Chikhura Sachkhere
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2018-08-12 14:00:00 NSI Runavik 1 - 0 TB Tuoroyri
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Skala Itrottarfelag 0 - 2 Vikingur Gotu
2018-08-12 15:00:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur 1 - 0 AB Argir
Primera Division de Honduras
2018-08-12 20:00:00 Juticalpa 0 - 0 Honduras Progreso
2018-08-12 21:00:00 Platense 0 - 0 Lobos UPNFM
2018-08-12 21:00:00 C.D. Real de Minas 0 - 2 CD Vida
2018-08-12 22:00:00 CD Motagua 1 - 0 Real Espana
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-08-12 01:00:00 Coban Imperial 1 - 0 Antigua GFC
2018-08-12 17:00:00 Deportivo Sanarate 0 - 1 C.S.D. Comunicaciones
2018-08-12 17:00:00 CSD Municipal 0 - 2 Guastatoya
2018-08-12 18:00:00 Malacateco 0 - 0 CD Puerto de Iztapa
2018-08-12 19:30:00 Deportivo Chiantla 1 - 0 Xelaju MC
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-08-12 19:00:00 Nacional Potosi 6 - 1 Bolivar
2018-08-12 21:15:00 The Strongest 2 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
2018-08-12 21:15:00 San Jose 3 - 0 Universitario de Sucre
2018-08-12 23:30:00 Blooming 1 - 1 Royal Pari FC
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-08-12 17:00:00 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 1 Barcelona SC(ECU)
2018-08-12 22:00:00 Guayaquil City 0 - 2 Delfin SC
Chile Primera B
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Cobreloa 6 - 0 Melipilla
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Santiago Wanderers 2 - 1 Puerto Montt
2018-08-12 18:30:00 Deportes La Serena 0 - 1 Rangers Talca
2018-08-12 18:30:00 CD Copiapo S.A. 0 - 3 CD Magallanes
2018-08-12 18:30:00 Nublense 0 - 2 Cobresal
2018-08-12 19:00:00 San Marcos de Arica 1 - 0 Union San Felipe
Azerbaijan Premier League
2018-08-12 15:00:00 FK Gilan Gabala 3 - 0 Sabayi
2018-08-12 17:00:00 Keshla FK 0 - 1 Sabah FK
NSW Premier League
2018-08-12 05:00:00 Rockdale City Suns 2 - 2 Sydney FC (Youth)
2018-08-12 05:00:00 Marconi Stallions 0 - 3 South Coast Wolves
2018-08-12 05:00:00 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 1 - 2 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City
2018-08-12 05:10:00 Blacktown City Demons 0 - 2 Sutherland Sharks
2018-08-12 05:10:00 Sydney Olympic 1 - 0 Sydney United
2018-08-12 05:10:00 Manly United 5 - 1 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2018-08-12 02:30:00 Melbourne Knights U20 2 - 1 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
2018-08-12 03:30:00 South Melbourne U20 1 - 0 Kingston CityU20
2018-08-12 04:00:00 Heidelberg United U20 4 - 1 Green Gully Cavaliers U20
Belarus Cup
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 0 - 2 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
2018-08-12 15:00:00 FC Gomel 0 - 2 FK Isloch Minsk
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 FC Torpedo Minsk
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2018-08-12 11:35:00 Nantong Zhiyun 2 - 0 Jiangxi Liansheng
German 3.Liga
2018-08-12 11:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 0 - 1 Uerdingen KFC 05
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 3 - 1 Energie Cottbus
China Reserves League
2018-08-12 06:00:00 Shanghai SIPG Reserves 2 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua Reserves
2018-08-12 07:55:00 Changchun Yatai Reserves 3 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC (R)
2018-08-12 08:00:00 Hebei CFFC Reserves 0 - 0 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Reserves
Hungary NB ?
2018-08-12 15:30:00 Vac-Dunakanyar 0 - 0 SOROKSAR
2018-08-12 15:30:00 Duna-Tisza 0 - 0 Kazincbarcika
2018-08-12 15:30:00 Balmazujvarosi FC 2 - 1 Gyirmot SE
2018-08-12 17:00:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 1 - 2 Vasas
2018-08-12 17:00:00 Nyiregyhaza 0 - 3 Budaorsi SC
2018-08-12 17:00:00 Kaposvar 2 - 2 MTE Mosonmagyarovar
2018-08-12 17:00:00 Gyori ETO 0 - 0 ZalaegerzsegTE
2018-08-12 17:00:00 Csakvari TK 2 - 1 Monori SE
2018-08-12 17:00:00 Dafuji cloth MTE 3 - 1 Dorogi FC
2018-08-12 17:00:00 Bekescsaba 2 - 0 Cegled
Spain Supercopa de Espana
2018-08-12 20:00:00 FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Sevilla
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2018-08-12 08:15:00 Unicov 0 - 1 Odra Petrkovice
2018-08-12 08:30:00 Karlovy Vary Dvory 1 - 0 SK Viktorie Jirny
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Benesov 1 - 1 Stechovice
2018-08-12 15:00:00 SK Zapy 2 - 1 Litomerice
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
2018-08-12 17:30:00 Maccabi Netanya 1 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
2018-08-12 17:30:00 Hapoel Raanana 1 - 0 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Uzbek League
2018-08-12 13:30:00 Metallurg Bekobod 2 - 1 Qizilqum Zarafshon
2018-08-12 13:30:00 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 1 - 1 Pakhtakor
2018-08-12 15:30:00 Navbahor Namangan 2 - 0 Buxoro FK
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2018-08-12 06:40:00 Grange Thistle SC 1 - 1 Bayside United FC
CAF U-17 Championship
2018-08-12 11:00:00 South Sudan U17 2 - 1 Djibouti U17
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Uganda(U17) 0 - 1 Ethiopia U17
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Congo U17 1 - 3 Cameroon U17
BSWCP
2018-08-12 05:00:00 Zvezdy Dinamo Beach 5 - 8 TGK Tomsk Beach
2018-08-12 06:30:00 CS Djoker Beach Soccer 5 - 1 Arman Beach
2018-08-12 09:15:00 KP Lodz Beach 16 - 6 Slupsk Adkonis Beach
2018-08-12 11:05:00 Boka Gdansk beach foot 5 - 6 Hemako Sztutowo Beach
2018-08-12 13:05:00 SPb Lakes Beach 9 - 6 Respekt Beach
2018-08-12 14:10:00 Farm Gunners Beach 3 - 1 Petro-Slavyanka Beach
2018-08-12 15:10:00 Apollo Beach Women 2 - 4 Zvezda St Petersburg Beach Women U21
German Super Cup
2018-08-12 18:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 5 Bayern Munchen
Sweden U19
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Djurgardens U19 3 - 0 Trelleborg U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-08-12 02:00:00 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 0 - 1 UAEM Potros
2018-08-12 17:00:00 Leones Univ Guadalajara 2 - 3 Cimarrones de Sonora
Ukraine Division 2
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Obolon Kiev 1 - 0 Zirka Kirovohrad
Azadegan League
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Shahrdary Arak 1 - 0 Shahrdari Tabriz
2018-08-12 14:20:00 Mes krman 2 - 0 Shahrdari Mahshahr
2018-08-12 14:40:00 Qashqai Shiraz 1 - 4 Mes Rafsanjan
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-08-12 18:00:00 CD Alcoyano 1 - 4 UD Alzira
2018-08-12 18:00:00 Jerez 0 - 3 Moralo CP
2018-08-12 18:00:00 CD Roda 1 - 0 Acero
Mexico Youth U20
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Pumas U20 0 - 3 Pachuca U20
2018-08-12 17:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara U20 3 - 0 Santos Laguna U20
2018-08-12 21:45:00 Club Tijuana U20 1 - 1 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20
Moldova Division 2
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Glodeni 1 - 1 FC Sireti
2018-08-12 15:00:00 FC ABUS Ungheni 4 - 1 FC Cahul-2005
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Iskra Stal Ribnita 2 - 2 FC Singerei
Estonia Esi Liiga
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Tallinna FC Levadia B 1 - 0 Keila JK
2018-08-12 15:59:00 JK Welco Elekter 0 - 2 FC Maardu
Thai Division 1 League
2018-08-12 11:00:00 Chiangmai FC 2 - 1 Army United F.C.
2018-08-12 11:00:00 Udon Thani 0 - 2 Trat FC
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Thailand Honda FC 3 - 1 Nong Bua Lamphu
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Samut Songkhram FC 2 - 4 Khonkaen FC
Serbia Prva Liga
2018-08-12 15:30:00 Novi Pazar 0 - 1 Teleoptik
2018-08-12 15:30:00 FK Bezanija 2 - 0 FK Trajal
ACT Premier League
2018-08-12 05:00:00 Monaro Panthers 3 - 3 Gungahlin United
2018-08-12 05:00:00 Canberra FC 3 - 0 Tuggeranong United
2018-08-12 05:00:00 Cooma Tigers 3 - 2 Belconnen United
QLD Premier League
2018-08-12 04:10:00 Sunshine Coast FC 1 - 2 SWQ Thunder
2018-08-12 06:00:00 Brisbane City 4 - 0 North Queensland Fury
2018-08-12 08:00:00 Gold Coast United 0 - 4 Moreton Bay United
Victorian State League Division 1
2018-08-12 05:00:00 Nunawading City 3 - 0 Springvale White Eagles
2018-08-12 05:00:00 St Albans Saints 1 - 0 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
2018-08-12 05:15:00 Box Hill United SC 0 - 3 Eastern Lions SC
Paraguayan Division 2
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Ovetense FC 0 - 1 resistencia SC
2018-08-12 14:00:00 River Plate (PAR) 2 - 1 RI 3 Corrales CF
2018-08-12 19:00:00 2 de Mayo PJC 2 - 2 Deportivo Liberacion
2018-08-12 19:00:00 General Caballero 2 - 4 Sportivo Iteno
2018-08-12 19:00:00 Fulgencio Yegros 0 - 2 Guay Leena
2018-08-12 19:00:00 Club Fernando de la Mora 2 - 0 Martin Ledesma
Slovenia U19
2018-08-12 15:30:00 NK Radomlje U19 2 - 2 NK Krsko U19
Indonesia Super League
2018-08-12 08:30:00 Barito Putera 3 - 2 Persebaya Surabaya
2018-08-12 08:30:00 Persija Jakarta 0 - 0 PSMS Medan
Albania Super Cup
2018-08-12 17:45:00 Skenderbeu Korca 3 - 2 KF Laci
Finland Woman's Cup
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Hertta (w) 1 - 1 GBK Kokkola (W)
Estonia Teine Liiga
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Flora Tallinn III 1 - 1 Voru JK
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 2 - 0 Parnu JK
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-08-12 16:30:00 Universitario de Popayan 1 - 1 Tigres Zipaquira
2018-08-12 20:00:00 Union Magdalena 5 - 0 Deportes Quindio
2018-08-12 20:30:00 Cucuta 2 - 1 Llaneros FC
2018-08-12 20:30:00 Real Cartagena 3 - 1 Atletico FC
Sco WC
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Edinburgh Caledonia (w) 1 - 2 Renfrew (w)
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Aberdeen (w) 1 - 8 Motherwell (w)
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Keltie Women 0 - 11 Celtic (w)
Czech Republic U21 League
2018-08-12 08:15:00 Dukla PrahaU21 2 - 2 TepliceU21
2018-08-12 08:15:00 BrnoU21 1 - 3 Zlin U21
2018-08-12 11:00:00 Fotbal Trinec U21 1 - 4 Vysocina JihlavaU21
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Sparta PrahaU21 2 - 1 FK Baumit JablonecU21
K League Challenge League
2018-08-12 10:00:00 Ansan Greeners FC 0 - 1 Seongnam FC
Algerian Cup
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Benin U20 1 - 1 Ghana U20
Poland Division 2
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Olimpia Elblag 0 - 2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
BRA SPC
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Ituano SP 2 - 1 Taboao Da Serra SP
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Olimpia SP 0 - 0 Mirassol
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Gremio Novorizontin 2 - 1 CA Votuporanguense SP
2018-08-12 18:00:00 Ferroviaria SP 1 - 0 Noroeste
2018-08-12 18:00:00 Santo Andre 0 - 1 Sao Bernardo
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-08-12 13:30:00 Giresunspor U21 1 - 1 Eskisehirspor U21
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Balikesirspor U21 0 - 4 Altinordu U21
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Denizlispor U21 0 - 0 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U21
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Genclerbirligi U21 3 - 2 Hatayspor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Konyaspor U21 3 - 0 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Besiktas U21 1 - 0 Akhisar Bld.Geng U21
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Goztepe U21 2 - 2 Yeni Malatyaspor U21
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21 0 - 0 Trabzonspor U21
International Friendly
2018-08-12 08:00:00 Belarus U19 2 - 0 Armenia U19
Australian cloth
2018-08-12 07:00:00 Pine Hills 0 - 3 Western Spirit
2018-08-12 08:10:00 St George Willawong FC 0 - 5 Toowong
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Santa Cruz PE U20 2 - 1 America RN (Youth)
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Serrano RJ U20 0 - 1 Serra Macaense U20
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Nova Cidade U20 2 - 1 Rio Sao Paulo U20
2018-08-12 15:59:00 AD Itaborai U20 0 - 0 America-RJ U20
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2018-08-12 18:00:00 Rio Preto (W) 1 - 1 Sao Jose dos Campos (w)
2018-08-12 18:00:00 Santos (w) 5 - 1 Audax SP (w)
Iceland U19 League
2018-08-12 11:00:00 Keflavik U19 6 - 3 KA Dahl Victor U19
Australia U20
2018-08-12 02:00:00 Sydney Olympic U20 0 - 4 Sydney United 58 U20
2018-08-12 03:00:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 2 - 0 Hakoah Sydney City East U20
2018-08-12 03:00:00 Marconi Stallions U20 2 - 1 South Coast Wolves FC U20
2018-08-12 03:00:00 Manly United U20 0 - 0 Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
2018-08-12 03:00:00 Blacktown City FC U20 1 - 1 Sutherland Sharks U20
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2018-08-12 01:00:00 Pottu Via Ho 3 - 1 Olmedo Riobamba
2018-08-12 21:00:00 Gualaceo SC 1 - 1 CD Clan Juvenil
WAUS WD1
2018-08-12 04:00:00 Stirling Panthers SC Women 0 - 3 Fremantle City FC Women
2018-08-12 05:00:00 Balcatta (w) 9 - 0 Beckenham Angels (w)
2018-08-12 05:00:00 Queens Park SC (w) 4 - 2 Northern Redbacks (w)
NOR D4
2018-08-12 10:00:00 Uraedd FK 1 - 2 Staal Jorpeland
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Korsvoll 0 - 1 Melbo
2018-08-12 14:45:00 Frigg 2 - 0 Skarp
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Vestfossen 1 - 1 Skedsmo
Germany Youth U17 League
2018-08-12 09:00:00 FC IngolstadtU17 1 - 2 SpVgg Unterhaching U17
2018-08-12 09:00:00 FC Schalke 04 U17 0 - 0 SG Unterrath U17
2018-08-12 09:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen U17 1 - 1 Monchengladbach U17
2018-08-12 09:00:00 Dortmund U17 1 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf U17
2018-08-12 09:00:00 Werder Bremen U17 4 - 1 Chemnitzer(U17)
2018-08-12 11:00:00 SC Paderborn 07 U17 0 - 7 Bochum U17
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Borgfeld(U17) 1 - 3 Holstein Kiel U17
Germany Youth U19 League
2018-08-12 09:00:00 SV Rodinghausen U19 0 - 3 Schalke 04 U19
2018-08-12 09:00:00 VfL Bochum U19 3 - 0 RW Oberhausen U19
2018-08-12 11:00:00 Rot-Weiss Essen U19 2 - 2 Paderborn U19
2018-08-12 11:00:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 1 - 3 MSV Duisburg U19
2018-08-12 11:00:00 Kaiserslautern U19 2 - 1 Karlsruher SC U19
2018-08-12 13:00:00 VfL Osnabruck U19 0 - 1 TSV Havelse U19
Germany Regionalliga
2018-08-12 11:30:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 1 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
2018-08-12 11:30:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde 1 - 2 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2018-08-12 11:30:00 ZFC Meuselwitz 3 - 0 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2018-08-12 11:30:00 BFC Viktoria 1889 0 - 0 Wacker Nordhausen
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) 2 - 0 VfL Oldenburg
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 3 - 2 Holstein Kiel II
2018-08-12 12:00:00 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) 6 - 2 FK Pirmasens
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0 - 3 Chemnitzer
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Hessen Dreieich 1 - 1 TSG Balingen
2018-08-12 12:00:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 1 - 1 TSV Steinbach
2018-08-12 13:00:00 FC Hansa Luneburg 1 - 0 BSV Rehden
2018-08-12 13:00:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel 3 - 2 Germania Egestorf
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Havelse 4 - 1 Werder Bremen (Youth)
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2018-08-12 15:30:00 PEPO Lappeenranta 0 - 1 JIPPO
2018-08-12 15:30:00 GBK Kokkola 3 - 0 Tampere United
2018-08-12 15:30:00 Narpes Kraft 1 - 1 VIFK
2018-08-12 15:30:00 OLS Oulu 0 - 4 SJK Akatemia
2018-08-12 15:30:00 PK-37 Iisalmi 3 - 1 Jakobstads Bollklubb
2018-08-12 15:30:00 KaPa 1 - 1 Jazz Pori
2018-08-12 15:30:00 BK-46 Karis Karjaa 1 - 1 Honka Akatemia
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2018-08-12 10:00:00 ACS Poli Timisoara 2 - 2 Dacia Unirea Braila
Denmark - 2.Liga
2018-08-12 13:00:00 AB Copenhagen 0 - 1 BK Frem
2018-08-12 13:00:00 B 73 Slagelse 0 - 1 Marienlyst
Norway 2.Liga
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Raufoss 3 - 1 Nybergsund IL Trysil
2018-08-12 15:00:00 KFUM Oslo 0 - 1 Brattvag
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Fredrikstad 3 - 0 Moss
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Bryne 0 - 2 Egersunds IK
Swden Women Divi.1
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Sundsvalls DFF (w) 0 - 3 Assi IF (w)
Russia Div 2
2018-08-12 14:00:00 FK Zenit Izhevsk 1 - 1 Chelyabinsk
2018-08-12 14:00:00 Akademiya Futbola 1 - 3 Spartak Nalchik
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Osterlen FF 4 - 0 Solvesborgs GoIF
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Ullared 3 - 2 FC Rosengard
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Nassjo FF 1 - 1 IFO Bromolla IF
2018-08-12 12:30:00 FC Gute 5 - 4 IFK Mora FK
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Varbergs GIF FK 4 - 3 Hogaborgs BK
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Sodertalje 1 - 1 Haninge
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Vasalunds IF 2 - 1 Sundbybergs
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Nosaby IF 3 - 1 Lindsdals IF
TAS Premier League
2018-08-12 04:00:00 South Hobart 3 - 2 Devonport City
Zimbabwe Premier
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Yadah FC 2 - 2 Herentals FC
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Shabanie Mine FC 0 - 3 Chicken Inn
NSW-N Premier League
2018-08-12 04:30:00 Weston Workers FC 2 - 2 Newcastle Jets FC (Youth)
2018-08-12 04:30:00 Edgeworth Eagles FC 1 - 0 Lake Macquarie
2018-08-12 04:30:00 Broadmeadow Magic 0 - 3 Hamilton Olympic
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2018-08-12 04:15:00 Gold Coast city (w) 5 - 0 Capalaba Women
Kenya Super League
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Mathare United 2 - 1 Kariobangi Sharks
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Deckard Lian 1 - 3 Wazito FC
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Nakumatt 2 - 4 AFC Leopards
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Sofapaka FC 0 - 1 Vihiga United
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 0 - 1 SoNy Sugar
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Tusker 0 - 1 Bandari
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2018-08-12 04:00:00 Grange Thistle SC Reserve 1 - 2 Bayside United FC Reserve
FFSA WPL
2018-08-12 06:30:00 Illawarra Stingrays (w) 2 - 2 Macarthur Rams Women
FFSA SLR
2018-08-12 07:00:00 Adelaide Comets Reserve 4 - 1 West Adelaide Reserve
Uruguay Segunda
2018-08-12 18:00:00 IA Sud America 0 - 1 CS Cerrito
Fen qing Guan
2018-08-12 11:00:00 Ilves U20 1 - 1 SJK Akatemia U20
Rwanda cup
2018-08-12 13:30:00 APR FC 1 - 0 Sunrise FC
2018-08-12 15:59:00 Rayon Sports FC 0 - 0 Mukura
Peru B League
2018-08-12 18:00:00 Alianza Atletico Sullana 8 - 0 Willy Serrato
2018-08-12 18:00:00 Juan Aurich 1 - 1 Los Caimanes
2018-08-12 20:00:00 Univ.Cesar Vallejo 2 - 3 Cienciano
2018-08-12 20:00:00 Alfredo Salinas FC 2 - 1 Carlos Manucci
2018-08-12 20:30:00 Union Huaral 1 - 0 Santa Rosa FC
2018-08-12 20:30:00 Deportivo Hualgayoc 1 - 0 CD Coopsol
Calcutta Football League
2018-08-12 11:00:00 Mohun Bagan(Ind) 1 - 0 George Telegraph FC
Pakistan vest Football League
2018-08-12 20:00:00 CD Universitario 1 - 0 CD Arabe Unido
2018-08-12 23:00:00 Tauro FC 0 - 0 Costa Del Este
2018-08-12 23:00:00 SD Panama Oeste 1 - 2 Atletico Chiriqui
Finland Kolmonen
2018-08-12 11:00:00 PeFF 1 - 4 Kiisto Vaasa
2018-08-12 15:30:00 P-Iirot 6 - 0 Aifk Turku
Central Premier League
2018-08-12 01:00:00 Wairarapa United 4 - 5 Waterside Karori
Thai Division 2 League
2018-08-12 09:00:00 Kalasin 1 - 1 Sa Kaeo City
2018-08-12 09:00:00 Muangkan Utd 2 - 3 Ubon Ratchathani FC
2018-08-12 09:00:00 Seemok FC 1 - 3 Trang FC
2018-08-12 09:00:00 Royal Thai Army FC 2 - 1 Bangkok University Deffo
2018-08-12 09:00:00 Kamphaeng Phet 0 - 1 Bangkok
Venezuela Segunda Division
2018-08-12 19:00:00 Deportivo Petare FC 2 - 1 Petroleros de Anzoategui
2018-08-12 19:00:00 CA Furrial 1 - 3 Margarita FC
2018-08-12 19:30:00 Yaracuy FC 4 - 2 Gran Valencia FC
2018-08-12 19:30:00 Llaneros de Guanare FC 1 - 3 Univ Los Andes
2018-08-12 19:30:00 Atletico El Vigia 3 - 3 Titanes FC
Queensland U20 League
2018-08-12 03:30:00 Brisbane City U20 4 - 1 Queensland Lions SC U20
2018-08-12 06:00:00 Gold Coast United U20 0 - 2 Moreton Bay Jets U20
2018-08-12 07:30:00 Brisbane Strikers (U20) 0 - 1 Brisbane Olympic United FC U20
Austria Landesliga
2018-08-12 08:30:00 Annabichler SV 1 - 3 SV Dellach Gail
2018-08-12 09:00:00 SC Bregenz 2 - 0 FC Blau Weiss Feldkirch
2018-08-12 15:00:00 USV 1960 Berndorf 3 - 0 SC Muhlbach/Pzg
2018-08-12 15:30:00 ASKO kottmannsdorf 0 - 1 KAC 1909
Brazil Paulista Serie B
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Vocem SP 0 - 2 Francana
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Flamengo (AA) 0 - 1 EC Sao Jose SP
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Paulista(SP) 1 - 2 Comercial-SP
2018-08-12 18:00:00 AA Itarare 1 - 0 Talentos
2018-08-12 18:00:00 Maua FC 0 - 1 Guarulhos SP
Australia New South Wales League 2
2018-08-12 06:00:00 North Shore Marin 4 - 2 Central Coast Mariners (Youth)
Finland Ykkonen Women
2018-08-12 12:00:00 TPV (w) 1 - 2 SC KuFu 98 (w)
2018-08-12 15:30:00 PK-35 RY (W) 3 - 1 HPS (w)
Montenegro Division 2
2018-08-12 15:30:00 Mladost Ljeskopolje 3 - 2 KOM Podgorica
2018-08-12 15:30:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1 - 1 Arsenal Tivat
2018-08-12 15:30:00 OSK Igalo 1 - 2 FK Berane
2018-08-12 15:30:00 Decic Tuzi 4 - 1 Otrant
2018-08-12 15:30:00 Bokelj Kotor 3 - 0 Jezero Plav
Malawi Premier League
2018-08-12 12:30:00 Mafco 0 - 2 Masters Security
Dominican Republic Liga
2018-08-12 20:00:00 Atletico Vega Real 0 - 1 Cibao FC
Schleswig Holstein Liga
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Inter Turkspor Kiel 3 - 2 TSV Bordesholm
Poland Division 4
2018-08-12 09:15:00 Pelikan Lowicz 2 - 1 MKS Elk
2018-08-12 10:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin B 4 - 2 Gornik Walbrzych
Zambia Super League
2018-08-12 11:00:00 Red Arrows 0 - 0 Nchanga Rangers
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Kabwe Youth Soccer Academy 2 - 2 Forest Rangers
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Green Buffaloes 0 - 2 Buildcon FC
Kampuchea League
2018-08-12 08:00:00 Electricite du Cambodge 0 - 4 Phnom Penh FC
2018-08-12 11:00:00 Boeung Ket Rubber Field 1 - 0 Visakha FC
Singapore National Football League
2018-08-12 09:00:00 Balestier United RC 8 - 0 Gymkhana FC
2018-08-12 11:30:00 Sporting Westlake 2 - 1 Katong FC
Ireland U19 League
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Athlone Town U19 0 - 6 Bohemians U19
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Sligo U19 2 - 0 Finn Harps U19
2018-08-12 13:00:00 Monaghan Utd U19 3 - 4 Drogheda United U19
Czech Group D League
2018-08-12 08:00:00 HFK Olomouc B 1 - 3 TJ Tatran Litovel
2018-08-12 08:30:00 Jiskra Trebon 1 - 1 FK Protivin
2018-08-12 08:30:00 Sapeli Polna 0 - 2 Bystrice Nad Pernste
2018-08-12 12:00:00 Admira Praha II 1 - 1 SK Treboradice
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Pusta Polom 0 - 3 Frenstat Pod Radhostem
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Polanka 2 - 1 Moravan Oldrisov
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Frydlant Nad Ostravici 2 - 0 FC Vsetin
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Kozlovice 0 - 1 Slavicin
2018-08-12 15:00:00 FK Bohumin 5 - 1 FC Prerov
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Bystrc Kninicky 1 - 2 Polna
2018-08-12 15:00:00 Hostoun 3 - 2 Banik Sous