Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Ireland Premier Division
2018-07-29 18:00:00 Dundalk 2 - 0 Bohemians
Austrian Bundesliga
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 0 - 3 Rapid Wien
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Red Bull Salzburg 3 - 1 LASK Linz
2018-07-29 15:00:00 SKN St. Polten 4 - 3 Wolfsberger AC
Brazil Serie A
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 4 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Palmeiras 3 - 0 Parana PR
2018-07-29 19:00:00 Internacional RS 3 - 0 Botafogo RJ
2018-07-29 19:00:00 Atletico Paranaense 4 - 0 Vitoria BA
2018-07-29 19:00:00 Cruzeiro (MG) 0 - 2 Sao Paulo
2018-07-29 19:00:00 Flamengo 4 - 1 Sport Club Recife PE
2018-07-29 22:00:00 Santos 0 - 1 America MG
2018-07-29 22:00:00 Chapecoense SC 1 - 1 Gremio (RS)
Belgian Pro League
2018-07-29 12:30:00 Club Brugge 5 - 2 KAS Eupen
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Charleroi 0 - 1 Royal Antwerp
2018-07-29 18:00:00 Lokeren 0 - 4 Racing Genk
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-07-29 13:30:00 Gornik Zabrze 1 - 1 Wisla Plock
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Cracovia Krakow
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Arka Gdynia 0 - 2 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Denmark Superligaen
2018-07-29 10:00:00 Nordsjaelland 3 - 0 Vendsyssel
2018-07-29 12:00:00 Randers FC 1 - 0 Odense BK
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Hobro 1 - 2 Brondby IF
2018-07-29 15:59:00 FC Copenhagen 4 - 0 Aalborg
Russia Premier League
2018-07-29 11:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 - 2 Zenit St. Petersburg
2018-07-29 13:30:00 Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Dynamo Moscow
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 FC Krasnodar
Finland Veikkausliga
2018-07-29 15:30:00 PS Kemi Kings 3 - 2 KuPs
2018-07-29 15:59:00 IFK Mariehamn 1 - 0 SJK Seinajoen
Korea League
2018-07-29 10:00:00 Jeju United 1 - 1 Ulsan Hyundai FC
2018-07-29 10:00:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2 - 0 Gangwon FC
2018-07-29 10:00:00 Daegu FC 1 - 3 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
USA Major League Soccer
2018-07-29 01:00:00 FC Kansas City 2 - 3 FC Dallas
2018-07-29 02:00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 4 - 2 Minnesota United FC
2018-07-29 02:30:00 San Jose Earthquakes 0 - 0 Real Salt Lake
2018-07-29 03:00:00 Portland Timbers 2 - 1 Houston Dynamo
2018-07-29 21:00:00 Seattle Sounders 3 - 1 New York City Football Club
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018-07-29 13:00:00 AIK Solna 1 - 0 Kalmar
2018-07-29 13:00:00 Djurgardens 1 - 1 GIF Sundsvall
2018-07-29 15:30:00 Hacken 1 - 1 Orebro
Swiss Super League
2018-07-29 14:00:00 St. Gallen 2 - 4 FC Sion
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Thun 2 - 1 Luzern
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Lugano 0 - 2 Young Boys
International Club Friendly
2018-07-29 05:00:00 Gungahlin United Women 0 - 0 Tuggeranong Utd Women
2018-07-29 07:50:00 Persekam Metro 3 - 1 Persidafon
2018-07-29 07:55:00 Persiba Bantul 3 - 2 Persipur Purwodadi
2018-07-29 08:00:00 Nice U21 3 - 0 Besiktas U21
2018-07-29 08:00:00 Osmanlispor FC 0 - 0 Adanaspor
2018-07-29 08:50:00 SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim U19 1 - 8 Siroki Brijeg U19
2018-07-29 09:00:00 CF Trival Valderas 0 - 2 Moralo CP
2018-07-29 09:30:00 Tottenham U21 0 - 1 Guingamp U21
2018-07-29 10:00:00 Silva SD 0 - 0 Bergantinos CF
2018-07-29 10:00:00 Wolverhampton U19 0 - 2 Nurnberg U19
2018-07-29 11:15:00 Waldhof Mannheim U19 0 - 0 Kaiserslautern U19
2018-07-29 12:00:00 Rennes U21 0 - 1 Lorient U21
2018-07-29 12:15:00 South Shields 1 - 2 Celtic (R)
2018-07-29 12:30:00 Groningen 0 - 0 Werder Bremen
2018-07-29 12:30:00 VfB Stuttgart 2 - 1 Eibar
2018-07-29 12:30:00 Burnley 0 - 0 Montpellier
2018-07-29 12:30:00 Feyenoord 2 - 1 Levante
2018-07-29 12:30:00 Volendam (Youth) 0 - 2 Dordrecht
2018-07-29 13:00:00 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0 Schalke 04
2018-07-29 13:00:00 Sport Leisure Swifts 6 - 2 Carrigaline United
2018-07-29 13:00:00 Ratingen SV 4 - 0 TSG Sprockhovel
2018-07-29 13:20:00 Paris Saint Germain U21 1 - 0 Monaco U21
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Leeds United 1 - 0 Las Palmas
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Glasgow Rangers 3 - 0 Wigan Athletic
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Newcastle Town FC 1 - 1 Port Vale
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Haugesund 3 - 1 Brann
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Erzurum BB 0 - 0 Hatayspor
2018-07-29 14:25:00 Wolverhampton U19 1 - 0 Kaiserslautern U19
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Cittadella 2 - 2 USD Virtus Verona
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 1 - 3 Al Hilal
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 0 - 1 Ingolstadt
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Belasica Strumica 2 - 2 FK Kit Go Pehcevo
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Pro Vercelli 6 - 1 ASD Albissola
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Adana Demirspor 2 - 1 Hacettepe SK
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Maccabi Haifa 1 - 1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
2018-07-29 15:10:00 SKODA Xanthi 0 - 0 Nea Salamis
2018-07-29 15:25:00 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih 0 - 2 FC Kolos Sofievka
2018-07-29 15:30:00 Snk Radgona 3 - 3 Sampion Celje
2018-07-29 15:30:00 Niki Volou 0 - 6 Panaitolikos Agrinio
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Konyaspor 0 - 2 Kayserispor
2018-07-29 15:59:00 KF Tirana 3 - 0 Flamurtari
2018-07-29 15:59:00 CD Cinfaes 1 - 1 Porto B
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Stromsgodset 4 - 5 Stabaek
2018-07-29 16:30:00 Qviding FIF Wowen's 0 - 3 Kungsbacka DFF (w)
2018-07-29 17:00:00 UD Poblense 1 - 2 Mallorca
2018-07-29 17:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna B 1 - 0 Racing Villalbes
2018-07-29 17:30:00 AE Prat 1 - 1 UE Cornella
2018-07-29 18:00:00 Almeria 0 - 1 Tenerife
2018-07-29 18:00:00 Trabzonspor 3 - 0 Samsunspor
2018-07-29 18:10:00 Oriente Women 3 - 1 Black Show Women
2018-07-29 18:30:00 CD Valdelacalzada 0 - 2 Don Benito
2018-07-29 18:40:00 CD Alcoyano 2 - 2 Elche
2018-07-29 19:00:00 Napoli 2 - 0 Chievo
2018-07-29 19:00:00 Goiania 0 - 0 Goianesia GO
2018-07-29 20:00:00 San Martin Tucuman 2 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2018-07-29 22:15:00 Paris Saint Germain (w) 1 - 2 Manchester City (w)
Chinese Super League
2018-07-29 11:35:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC 5 - 0 Chongqing SWM Motors
2018-07-29 11:35:00 Tianjin QuanJian 2 - 0 Changchun Yatai
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2018-07-29 11:00:00 Dalian Chaoyue 2 - 2 Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
2018-07-29 12:00:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 0 - 0 Liaoning FC
Scotland League Cup
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Heart of Midlothian 5 - 0 Inverness
Coppa Italia
2018-07-29 14:30:00 Alessandria 0 - 1 Giana
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Monza 1 - 0 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio
2018-07-29 15:30:00 SudTirol 2 - 1 Albalonga
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Renate AC 0 - 2 Rezzato
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Viterbese 1 - 0 Rende
2018-07-29 16:30:00 Sambenedettese 1 - 0 Unione Sanremo
2018-07-29 16:30:00 Albinoleffe 0 - 1 Pordenone Calcio SSD
2018-07-29 16:30:00 Vicenza 2 - 1 Chieri
2018-07-29 18:30:00 Ternana 1 - 1 Pontedera
2018-07-29 18:30:00 Catania 3 - 0 Como
2018-07-29 18:30:00 Juve Stabia 1 - 0 Pistoiese
2018-07-29 18:30:00 AC Monopoli 0 - 0 Piacenza
2018-07-29 18:30:00 Carrarese 0 - 1 Imolese
2018-07-29 18:30:00 Trapani 1 - 0 ACD Campodarsego
2018-07-29 18:30:00 Feralpisalo 2 - 0 Francavilla
2018-07-29 18:30:00 Robur Siena S.S.D. 2 - 0 ASD Sicula Leonzio
2018-07-29 18:45:00 Pisa 1 - 1 Triestina
Belgian Cup
2018-07-29 12:30:00 Herk FC 0 - 4 Zwarte leeuw
2018-07-29 13:00:00 K.RC.Mechelen 3 - 0 Pauwels Elite
2018-07-29 13:00:00 AC Le Roeulx 2 - 0 Colfontaine
2018-07-29 14:00:00 RUS Sartoise 1 - 0 Oppagne-Weris
2018-07-29 14:00:00 RS Bosquetia Frameries 4 - 1 Geranios John Tes
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Entite Floreffe 3 - 2 OC Nismes
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Glavin Hill 2 - 0 Jette
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Grimbergen 0 - 4 KAC Betekom
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Helson Helchteren 6 - 0 Lintezon Bell Arthur
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Hai herb 3 - 0 Opitter
2018-07-29 14:00:00 RFC Houdinois 1 - 0 Entite Manageoise
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Hoeilaart 3 - 0 Union Lasne-Ohain
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Herstal 1 - 2 Huvo Jeuk
2018-07-29 14:00:00 RC Waterloo 4 - 2 Radar
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Racing jet wavre 2 - 0 Evelylie levy
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Helen Neil Dylan 5 - 0 Suo Elon
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Hess Lo Hyde 1 - 0 Bolsem
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Huw Pato Arthur 1 - 6 Jeunesse Tamines
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Corso Vasher M Beck 0 - 0 Pepingen
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Kontich 2 - 1 KFC Putte
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Union La Calamine 4 - 1 Franchimont
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Leopold Uccle 2 - 0 Maurage
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Rochefort 2 - 0 RE Rossignol
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Royal Marloie Sport 3 - 1 Hearns Field
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Eendracht Mazenzele 0 - 7 SK Lochristi
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Mariekerke 1 - 2 Wolvertem Merchtem
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Mahnke Azee Varm 1 - 2 Kobbegem
2018-07-29 14:00:00 RUS Melreux 0 - 1 Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Merelbeke 10 - 0 Botalal
2018-07-29 14:00:00 RAS Monceau 2 - 0 FC Ligny
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Mormont 2 - 1 Habay la Neuve
2018-07-29 14:00:00 KFC Nijlen 3 - 1 Rapid Leest
2018-07-29 14:00:00 RSC Paturages 0 - 1 Royal Stade Brainois
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Pontisse Cite FC 0 - 4 Wellen
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Peruwelz FC 1 - 2 Genly-Quevy
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Pesche 0 - 1 Givry
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Woluwe Zaventem 3 - 1 Berlaar-Heikant
2018-07-29 14:00:00 ASE De Chastre 1 - 4 Villers-La-Ville
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Shi Tong 1 - 1 KFC Rhodienne-De Hoek
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Rapid Symphorinois 1 - 3 ASC Bell Herm
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Beek 12 - 0 Etoile Vervietoise
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Sprimont 3 - 1 R.FC Huy
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Sprimont B 1 - 3 Royal Aubel
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Sterrebeek 0 - 4 Ternesse
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Stockay-Warfusee 7 - 0 RFC Trooz
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Soignies Sports 1 - 1 VK Huldenberg
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Tienen 2 - 0 PAC Buzet
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Templeuve 0 - 3 KSKV Zwevezele
2018-07-29 14:00:00 KV Tremelo 0 - 5 Ganshoren
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Weywertz 1 - 0 Meix-Devant-Virton
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Wevelgem City 9 - 3 Meulebeke
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Witgoor Sport 2 - 2 Beringen
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Wingene 1 - 0 Wielsbeke
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Boots ston Sports 1 - 3 Ninove
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Ekeren 0 - 3 Melsbroek
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Sports in Cogne 0 - 6 Brustem Centrum
2018-07-29 14:00:00 FSI Berchem 0 - 1 SC Aarschot
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Jong Lede 1 - 2 Elene Grotenberge
2018-07-29 14:00:00 KWS Lauwe 1 - 1 Kortemark
2018-07-29 14:00:00 RFC Grand-Leez 2 - 0 Gilly
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Wetteren Kwatrecht 5 - 1 KVE Drongen
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Appelterre-Eichem 2 - 3 zelzate
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Adegem 0 - 0 Lendelede Sport
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Stade Everois 2 - 5 Lyra TSV
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Esperanza Neerpelt 0 - 0 KFC Lille
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Aische 1 - 1 Loyers
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Avanti Stekene 0 - 0 Sottegem
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Aywaille 4 - 3 Bregel Sport
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Onhaye 3 - 0 La Roche
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Oostkamp 0 - 0 Racing Waregem
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Oostnieuwkerke 2 - 1 KSK Vlamertinge
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Stade Bierbeek 1 - 1 Warnant
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Bornem 1 - 2 HO Kalken
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Braine 6 - 2 Auderghem
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Blankenberge 1 - 2 RC Lauwe
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Bressoux 1 - 5 Verlaine
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Bullingen 1 - 0 Longlier B
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Champlon 3 - 0 RUS Erezee
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Dendermonde 4 - 2 Oudenhove
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Deerlijk Sport 5 - 0 Pittem
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Tildonk 0 - 5 Kampenhout
2018-07-29 14:00:00 KVV Oostduinkerke 1 - 3 Zuldare Young
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Eendracht Termien 10 - 0 Harze
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Feltham 0 - 2 Bleid
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Belceil 3 - 3 FC Ostiches
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Flavion Sport 1 - 10 The union of mole
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Ardennen 2 - 0 Latem
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Binche 1 - 2 CS Wepion
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Eendracht Zele 1 - 2 Bambrugge
2018-07-29 15:59:00 KESK Leopoldsburg 0 - 1 Hull Cora
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Gestel 1 - 2 VC Herentals
Czech Republic Cup
2018-07-29 13:00:00 AFC Humpolec 2 - 1 Zdirec nad Doubravou
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Velka Bites 0 - 1 Vrchovina
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Detmarovice 0 - 1 MFK Havirov
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Kozlovice 2 - 0 FC Prerov
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Moravan Oldrisov 3 - 4 Slavoj Olympia
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Sokol Lanzho 4 - 2 Bzenec
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Stara Rise 0 - 2 Sokol Tasovice
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Velky Beranov 0 - 15 Slavoj Polna
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-07-29 14:00:00 FC Karpaty Lviv 1 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk 1 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava
2018-07-29 16:30:00 FK Mariupol 1 - 4 Desna Chernihiv
2018-07-29 16:30:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 Arsenal Kyiv
Swiss Challenge League
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Vaduz 1 - 2 Lausanne Sports
Sweden Superettan
2018-07-29 13:00:00 Landskrona BoIS 3 - 1 Gefle IF
2018-07-29 15:30:00 Jonkopings Sodra 1 - 3 Helsingborg
Norway Adeccoligaen
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Jerv 0 - 0 Sogndal
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Notodden FK 1 - 1 Aalesund FK
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Sandnes Ulf 1 - 1 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Floro 1 - 0 Tromsdalen
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Nest Sotra 1 - 2 Mjondalen IF
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Levanger FK 1 - 2 Asane Fotball
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Strommen 2 - 6 Kongsvinger
Romania Liga I
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Sepsi 1 - 0 CS Universitatea Craiova
2018-07-29 18:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 3 Dinamo Bucuresti
Danish 1st Division
2018-07-29 11:45:00 Helsingor 3 - 1 Fremad Amager
2018-07-29 11:45:00 Viborg 0 - 0 Nykobing Falster
2018-07-29 11:45:00 Silkeborg 0 - 0 Thisted FC
2018-07-29 11:45:00 Naestved 3 - 2 Fredericia
2018-07-29 11:45:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 5 - 2 Roskilde
2018-07-29 11:45:00 Lyngby 1 - 1 Hvidovre IF
Austria Erste Division
2018-07-29 08:30:00 SKU Amstetten 3 - 4 FAC Team Fur Wien
2018-07-29 15:00:00 FC Superfund Pasching 0 - 3 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
Serbian Superliga
2018-07-29 15:00:00 FK Backa Backa Palanka 2 - 1 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2018-07-29 17:00:00 Dinamo Vranje 0 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
2018-07-29 17:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Radnicki Nis
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-07-29 15:30:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 4 Slavia Sofia
2018-07-29 17:45:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 2 CSKA Sofia
Slovak Super Liga
2018-07-29 17:00:00 Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0 Sport Podbrezova
2018-07-29 17:00:00 Trencin 1 - 4 MFK Ruzomberok
2018-07-29 17:00:00 Dunajska Streda 4 - 1 Michalovce
Croatia 1.Division
2018-07-29 16:30:00 Istra 1961 Pula 1 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica
2018-07-29 19:00:00 ZNK Osijek 4 - 1 Hajduk Split
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 2 - 2 Ujpesti
2018-07-29 15:59:00 MTK Hungaria 1 - 4 Ferencvarosi TC
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Budapest Honved 4 - 0 Varda SE
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-07-29 13:00:00 Teplice 5 - 2 Dukla Prague
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Baumit Jablonec 1 - 2 Sparta Praha
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-07-29 02:25:00 Chivas Guadalajara 0 - 1 CDSyC Cruz Azul
2018-07-29 17:00:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 5 - 3 Necaxa
2018-07-29 21:00:00 Lobos BUAP 2 - 0 Veracruz
2018-07-29 23:00:00 Tigres UANL 1 - 0 Club Tijuana
Slovakia Cup
2018-07-29 13:00:00 Male Dvorniky 3 - 1 Druzstevnik Trstice
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Druzstevnik Ivanka pri Nitre 0 - 4 Galanta
2018-07-29 15:00:00 TJ Plevnik-Drienove 3 - 0 Nemsova
2018-07-29 15:00:00 MFK Rusovce 4 - 2 TJ Rovinka
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Blavi Emest 0 - 2 FK Belusa
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Horna Krupa 1 - 2 MFK Vrbove
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Horne Oresany 2 - 1 Boleraz
2018-07-29 15:00:00 TJ Druzstevnik Besenov 2 - 0 Velke Lovce
2018-07-29 15:00:00 SK Surany 3 - 2 TJ Imel
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Malacky 0 - 0 PSC Pezinok
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Dolne Vestenice 3 - 3 Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Druzstevnik Spacince 1 - 1 Blava Jaslovske Bohunice
2018-07-29 15:00:00 SK Nevidzany 1 - 3 FK Tj Lokomotiva Kozarovce
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Stu Di en card 2 - 3 FC Rohoznik
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Dvory nad Zitavou 3 - 0 FK Nove Zamky
2018-07-29 15:00:00 TJ Salka 0 - 0 MSO Sturovo
2018-07-29 15:00:00 FC Velky Kyr 1 - 0 Kmetovo
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Tatran Cementaren 0 - 3 Povazska Bystrica
2018-07-29 15:00:00 TJ druzstevnik Jacovce 1 - 2 TJ Slovan Krusovce
2018-07-29 15:00:00 SC Cenkovce 0 - 2 Novy Zivot
2018-07-29 15:00:00 OFK Kovarce 0 - 6 Hrusovany
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Zemianske Kostolany 0 - 0 Slovan Simonovany
2018-07-29 15:00:00 FK Voderady 0 - 6 Malzenice
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Druzstevnik Radimov 0 - 0 TJ Spartak Myjava
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Manin Podmanin 1 - 1 TJ Partizan Domaniza
2018-07-29 15:00:00 SK Vahovce 0 - 5 SK Velke Zaluzie
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Tvrdosin 1 - 0 Olympia Bobrov
2018-07-29 15:10:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 5 - 1 Tomasov
2018-07-29 15:10:00 FK Partizan Precin 0 - 1 SKM Puchov
2018-07-29 15:30:00 SK Bela 2 - 1 Toeplitz C
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
2018-07-29 14:00:00 BSC Glasgow 0 - 1 East Stirlingshire
Iceland Premier Division
2018-07-29 15:59:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2 - 1 KA Akureyri
2018-07-29 19:15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 - 4 Stjarnan Gardabaer
Four Nations Tournament-Woman
2018-07-29 20:15:00 Japan (w) 1 - 2 Brazil (w)
2018-07-29 23:15:00 USA (w) 1 - 1 Australia (w)
Serbia Cup
2018-07-29 15:30:00 Car Konstantin 0 - 5 FK Moravac Mrstane
Latvian Higher League
2018-07-29 14:00:00 FK Liepaja 6 - 2 FK Valmiera
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Jelgava 0 - 3 FK Ventspils
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship
2018-07-29 16:30:00 Italy U19 2 - 2 Portugal U19
Poland Liga 2
2018-07-29 17:20:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 1 - 0 Stal Mielec
Russian National Football League
2018-07-29 07:00:00 Luch Energiya 1 - 0 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
2018-07-29 08:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 1 Sibir Novosibirsk
2018-07-29 11:00:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow II
2018-07-29 12:00:00 Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Rotor Volgograd
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Mordovya Saransk 1 - 2 FK Krasnodar II
2018-07-29 15:00:00 FK Sochi 3 - 2 Khimki
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Avangard 1 - 0 Fakel
2018-07-29 15:30:00 Tyumen 1 - 0 Torpedo Armavir
2018-07-29 15:30:00 Chertanovo Moscow 3 - 1 Baltika Kaliningrad
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Spartak Tambov 0 - 0 FK Nizhny Novgorod
Primera Division de Uruguay
2018-07-29 18:00:00 CA River Plate 0 - 1 CA Penarol
2018-07-29 18:00:00 Cerro Montevideo 0 - 5 Centro Atletico Fenix
2018-07-29 18:00:00 Racing Club Montevideo 0 - 0 CA Atenas
2018-07-29 18:00:00 Wanderers FC 3 - 1 Boston River
2018-07-29 18:30:00 Liverpool URU 1 - 0 El Tanque Sisley
Peru Primera Division
2018-07-29 01:00:00 Sport Boys 3 - 2 Dep.San Martin
2018-07-29 18:30:00 Deportivo Municipal 4 - 0 FBC Melgar
2018-07-29 23:15:00 Real Atletico Garcilaso 1 - 0 Comerciantes Unidos
Slovenia 1.Liga
2018-07-29 16:15:00 Maribor 0 - 0 NK Mura 05
2018-07-29 18:15:00 Domzale 3 - 1 NK Rudar Velenje
2018-07-29 18:30:00 Krsko Posavlje 0 - 0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-07-29 00:45:00 Deportes Tolima 1 - 0 America de Cali
2018-07-29 22:15:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 3 - 0 Deportivo Pasto
2018-07-29 22:30:00 Patriotas FC 0 - 2 Millonarios
CAF Confederation Cup
2018-07-29 13:00:00 AS Vita Club 2 - 0 Aduana Stars
2018-07-29 13:00:00 UD Songo 1 - 1 Al-Hilal Omdurman
2018-07-29 13:00:00 CARA Brazzaville 1 - 0 Djoliba
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Williamsville Athletic Club 2 - 0 Enyimba
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Young Africans 2 - 3 Gor Mahia
2018-07-29 19:00:00 EL Masry 1 - 0 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
2018-07-29 19:00:00 USM Libreville 1 - 1 Rayon Sports FC
2018-07-29 19:00:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 4 - 0 ASEC MIMOSAS
J-League Division 2
2018-07-29 09:00:00 FC Gifu 0 - 2 Oita Trinita
2018-07-29 09:00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 0 Ventforet Kofu
2018-07-29 09:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 4 - 1 Ehime FC
2018-07-29 09:00:00 Tochigi SC 1 - 1 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
2018-07-29 09:00:00 Kyoto Sanga 0 - 1 Tokyo Verdy
2018-07-29 09:00:00 Albirex Niigata 1 - 2 JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2018-07-29 10:00:00 Omiya Ardija 2 - 1 Roasso Kumamoto
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-07-29 08:15:00 Viktoria Zizkov 1 - 2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2018-07-29 15:00:00 FK Graffin Vlasim 2 - 2 Brno
2018-07-29 15:00:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1 - 0 FK MAS Taborsko
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Hradec Kralove 2 - 1 SC Znojmo
Liga Super Malaysia
2018-07-29 13:00:00 Selangor 2 - 0 Terengganu
2018-07-29 13:00:00 Kedah 1 - 3 PKNP FC
2018-07-29 13:00:00 Kelantan 2 - 1 Pahang
Slovakia 2. Liga
2018-07-29 08:30:00 FC Artmedia Petrzalka 2 - 1 MSK Zilina B
2018-07-29 15:30:00 Slavoj Trebisov 2 - 1 Inter Bratislava
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2018-07-29 16:30:00 Sarajevo 4 - 0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2018-07-29 18:00:00 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 3 - 1 GOSK Gabela
2018-07-29 18:30:00 NK Celik 1 - 0 FK Zeljeznicar
Estonia Champions League
2018-07-29 13:00:00 Flora Paide 2 - 1 FC Kuressaare
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-07-29 19:30:00 Olimpia Asuncion 0 - 1 Deportivo Santani
2018-07-29 22:30:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 1 - 1 General Diaz
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-07-29 19:30:00 Deportivo Metropolitano 1 - 1 Mineros de Guayana
2018-07-29 19:45:00 Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 1 Zulia FC
2018-07-29 20:00:00 Trujillanos 2 - 0 Aragua FC
2018-07-29 20:00:00 Estudiantes Merida FC 1 - 1 Caracas FC
2018-07-29 22:30:00 Deportivo Lara 2 - 0 Zamora Barinas
Primera Division de Chile
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Municipal Iquique 1 - 1 Everton CD
2018-07-29 19:00:00 San Luis Quillota 1 - 2 Deportes Temuco
2018-07-29 21:30:00 Colo Colo 2 - 0 Curico Unido
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2018-07-29 15:30:00 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele 3 - 2 SKM Liptovsky Hradok
2018-07-29 15:30:00 Fomat Martin 0 - 2 Liptovska Stiavnica
2018-07-29 15:40:00 TJ Banik Kalinovo 2 - 2 Ruzomberok B
VIC Premier League
2018-07-29 05:00:00 Melbourne Knights 1 - 2 Kingston City
2018-07-29 06:00:00 South Melbourne 1 - 3 Heidelberg United
USL First Division
2018-07-29 00:30:00 Tulsa Roughneck 1 - 1 Fresno FC
2018-07-29 00:30:00 OKC Energy FC 1 - 2 San Antonio
2018-07-29 00:30:00 Rio Grande Valley 1 - 0 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2018-07-29 02:00:00 Real Monarchs 4 - 1 Phoenix Rising FC
2018-07-29 02:30:00 Reno 1868 FC 1 - 2 St.Louis Lions
2018-07-29 21:00:00 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 1 Atlanta United FC II
VIC Women’s Premier League
2018-07-29 05:00:00 Alamein (w) 4 - 0 Senior NTC (w)
2018-07-29 07:30:00 Bayside United (w) 1 - 3 Calder United SC (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2018-07-29 13:00:00 FC Kairat Almaty 1 - 0 Tobol Kostanai
2018-07-29 13:30:00 Irtysh Pavlodar 1 - 1 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Ordabasy 1 - 2 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-07-29 08:00:00 Rubin Kazan (R) 1 - 1 FK Krasnodar Youth
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2018-07-29 07:00:00 Perth Glory (Youth) 3 - 0 Stirling Lions
Weifang Cup
2018-07-29 01:00:00 Santos Laguna U19 3 - 1 FC Spartak Moskva U19
2018-07-29 01:00:00 Brasil U19 6 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt U19
2018-07-29 01:00:00 Shandong Luneng U19 0 - 1 Boca Juniors U19
2018-07-29 01:00:00 Dalian Yifang U19 0 - 5 River Plate U19
2018-07-29 01:00:00 Shanghai SIPG U19 3 - 4 Newcastle Jets U19
2018-07-29 08:00:00 China U19 0 - 1 Espanyol U19
Costa Rica Primera Division
2018-07-29 01:30:00 AD San Carlos 2 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa
2018-07-29 01:30:00 Alajuelense 1 - 2 Perez Zeledon
2018-07-29 17:00:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA 3 - 0 Limon FC
2018-07-29 19:30:00 Universidad de Costa Rica 3 - 1 AD Grecia
2018-07-29 21:30:00 Santos De Guapiles 2 - 1 AD Carmelita
2018-07-29 23:05:00 Guadalupe FC 2 - 2 Herediano
Portugal League Cup
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Varzim 2 - 0 Moreirense
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Feirense 3 - 2 Leixoes
2018-07-29 15:59:00 FC Arouca 0 - 0 GD Chaves
2018-07-29 15:59:00 SC Farense 0 - 2 Estoril
2018-07-29 18:45:00 Nacional da Madeira 2 - 1 Boavista FC
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-07-29 01:00:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 0 - 1 Municipal Limeno
2018-07-29 21:00:00 CD Pasaquina 1 - 1 CD Chalatenango
2018-07-29 21:15:00 Alianza San Salvador 0 - 0 CD FAS
Primera Division de Honduras
2018-07-29 02:00:00 CD Motagua 1 - 0 Platense
2018-07-29 20:00:00 Juticalpa 1 - 1 Real Espana
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-07-29 02:00:00 Xelaju MC 1 - 1 C.S.D. Comunicaciones
2018-07-29 17:00:00 CSD Municipal 1 - 0 Coban Imperial
2018-07-29 17:00:00 Deportivo Sanarate 2 - 2 Petapa
2018-07-29 18:00:00 Malacateco 0 - 0 Guastatoya
2018-07-29 19:30:00 Deportivo Chiantla 1 - 1 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-07-29 19:00:00 Real Potosi 2 - 3 Nacional Potosi
2018-07-29 19:00:00 Club Guabira 0 - 2 The Strongest
2018-07-29 20:00:00 Bolivar 3 - 0 Aurora
2018-07-29 23:00:00 Destroyers 1 - 1 Blooming
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-07-29 21:00:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 2 - 1 Club Sport Emelec
Chile Primera B
2018-07-29 15:59:00 CD Copiapo S.A. 2 - 0 Rangers Talca
2018-07-29 19:30:00 Nublense 0 - 2 Santiago Morning
2018-07-29 19:30:00 Huadiwei sub 0 - 2 Union San Felipe
2018-07-29 19:30:00 Deportes La Serena 2 - 2 Melipilla
2018-07-29 20:00:00 San Marcos de Arica 1 - 1 CD Magallanes
NSW Premier League
2018-07-29 05:00:00 Marconi Stallions 4 - 1 Sydney FC (Youth)
2018-07-29 05:00:00 Blacktown City Demons 1 - 1 Rockdale City Suns
2018-07-29 05:00:00 Sydney Olympic 3 - 1 Sutherland Sharks
2018-07-29 06:00:00 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 6 - 2 Sydney United
Belarus Cup
2018-07-29 12:35:00 Smorgon FC 0 - 4 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
2018-07-29 13:00:00 Zhitkovichi? 0 - 5 FK Isloch Minsk
2018-07-29 13:30:00 Slavia Mozyr 3 - 2 Luch Minsk
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Klechesk Kletsk 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest
2018-07-29 14:30:00 Zabudova-2007 0 - 11 Shakhter Soligorsk
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Energosbyt BSATU 0 - 7 Dinamo Minsk
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2018-07-29 07:30:00 Yanbian Beiguo 0 - 3 Baoding Rongda FC
2018-07-29 11:35:00 Nantong Zhiyun 3 - 1 Shenzhen Pengcheng
AFF U-16 Youth Championship
2018-07-29 08:00:00 Cambodia U16 0 - 1 Vietnam U16
2018-07-29 11:30:00 Myanmar U16 3 - 2 Timor Leste U16
2018-07-29 12:00:00 Indonesia U16 8 - 0 Philippines U16
German 3.Liga
2018-07-29 11:00:00 Energie Cottbus 3 - 0 Hansa Rostock
2018-07-29 12:00:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 1 - 3 Unterhaching
China Reserves League
2018-07-29 05:35:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Reserves 0 - 0 HENAN JIANYE (R)
2018-07-29 06:30:00 Hebei CFFC Reserves 4 - 2 R F Reserves
2018-07-29 07:30:00 Shanghai Shenhua Reserves 1 - 2 Beijing GuoAn (R)
2018-07-29 07:30:00 Jiangsu Suning Reserves 1 - 2 Shandong Luneng Reserves
2018-07-29 07:30:00 Dalian Yifang Reserves 1 - 1 Tianjin Teda (R)
Thai Premier League
2018-07-29 11:00:00 Pattaya United 0 - 0 Chiangrai United
2018-07-29 11:00:00 BEC Tero Sasana 0 - 3 Bangkok Glass
2018-07-29 12:00:00 Air Force Central 1 - 0 Nakhon Ratchasima
2018-07-29 12:00:00 Bangkok United FC 2 - 1 Port FC
Hungary NB ?
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Balmazujvarosi FC 0 - 1 Dorogi FC
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Gyori ETO 0 - 1 Budaorsi SC
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Duna-Tisza 0 - 4 SOROKSAR
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Vac-Dunakanyar 2 - 1 Dafuji cloth MTE
2018-07-29 17:00:00 Nyiregyhaza 1 - 0 Kazincbarcika
2018-07-29 17:00:00 Vasas 2 - 1 Monori SE
2018-07-29 17:00:00 Kaposvar 0 - 2 Gyirmot SE
2018-07-29 17:00:00 Bekescsaba 3 - 0 MTE Mosonmagyarovar
2018-07-29 17:00:00 Csakvari TK 3 - 3 Cegled
2018-07-29 17:00:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 2 - 3 ZalaegerzsegTE
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
2018-07-29 16:45:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 4 - 0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2018-07-29 16:45:00 Ashdod MS 0 - 0 Hapoel Raanana
2018-07-29 18:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
Uzbek League
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 2 - 1 Sogdiana Jizak
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 0 - 1 Buxoro FK
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent 3 - 1 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2018-07-29 07:00:00 University of Queensland 2 - 0 Brisbane Knights
2018-07-29 08:05:00 Bayside United FC 1 - 1 Albany Creek
Japan Football League
2018-07-29 05:00:00 Vanraure Hachinohe FC 4 - 1 Run Mel Aomori
2018-07-29 06:00:00 Nara Club 1 - 2 Honda FC
2018-07-29 06:00:00 Maruyasu Industries 0 - 3 Veertien Kuwana
2018-07-29 06:00:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1 - 1 Verspah Oita
2018-07-29 07:00:00 Osaka FC 0 - 0 Imabari FC
CAF U-17 Championship
2018-07-29 07:00:00 Mauritius U17 1 - 2 Namibia U17
2018-07-29 11:00:00 South Africa U17 0 - 1 Angola U17
BSWCP
2018-07-29 09:00:00 Elmont Beach 4 - 3 Krylia Sovetov Beach
2018-07-29 10:30:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Beach Soccer 3 - 4 Novator Beach
2018-07-29 12:00:00 CSKA Moscow Beach 5 - 5 Delta Saratov Beach
2018-07-29 12:30:00 Atletico Licata Beach 3 - 7 Sicilia Beach
2018-07-29 13:30:00 MFC Spartak Beach Soccer 4 - 1 PFC Kristall Beach
2018-07-29 14:45:00 Terracina BS Beach Soccer 1 - 5 Catania BS Beach Soccer
2018-07-29 16:10:00 Napoli Beach 9 - 3 Canalicchio Catania Beach
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-07-29 17:00:00 Leones Univ Guadalajara 1 - 2 FC Juarez
Ukraine Division 2
2018-07-29 15:00:00 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 - 0 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Obolon Kiev 0 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
Russia Women's Cup
2018-07-29 11:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow (w) 3 - 0 Torpedo Izhevsk (w)
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Krasnodar FK (w) 0 - 0 Zvezda 2005 (w)
Lithuania - 2.Division
2018-07-29 12:00:00 FK Trakai II 2 - 2 Alytis Alytus
2018-07-29 15:00:00 FC Pakruojis 2 - 4 Baltija Panevezys
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Atletas Kaunas 0 - 2 Banga Gargzdai
Mexico Youth U20
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Lobos BUAP U20 2 - 0 Veracruz U20
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Pumas U20 1 - 2 Necaxa U20
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Tigres UANL U20 2 - 0 Club Tijuana U20
2018-07-29 14:45:00 Leon U20 0 - 0 Monterrey U20
FFSA Premier League
2018-07-29 05:30:00 West Bay 0 - 3 Adelaide Olympic
2018-07-29 05:45:00 Adelaide United FC (Youth) 2 - 1 West Adelaide SC
Malaysia FAM Cup
2018-07-29 12:45:00 DBKL FC 1 - 3 Kuching FA
Estonia Esi Liiga
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Tartu FC Santos 4 - 0 Nomme JK Kalju II
2018-07-29 15:59:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II 4 - 0 Keila JK
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Tallinna FC Levadia B 1 - 3 Flora Tallinn II
Thai Division 1 League
2018-07-29 11:00:00 Khonkaen FC 3 - 0 Kasetsart FC
2018-07-29 11:00:00 Samut Songkhram FC 2 - 1 Nong Bua Lamphu
2018-07-29 12:00:00 Trat FC 2 - 0 Army United F.C.
2018-07-29 12:00:00 Udon Thani 2 - 2 Chiangmai FC
ACT Premier League
2018-07-29 05:00:00 Monaro Panthers 2 - 2 Woden Valley
2018-07-29 05:00:00 Canberra FC 2 - 2 Belconnen United
Victorian State League Division 1
2018-07-29 05:00:00 St Albans Saints 4 - 1 Goulburn Valley Suns
2018-07-29 05:00:00 Nunawading City 0 - 1 Werribee City
Paraguayan Division 2
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Guay Leena 3 - 0 River Plate (PAR)
2018-07-29 18:45:00 RI 3 Corrales CF 1 - 3 2 de Mayo PJC
2018-07-29 18:45:00 Deportivo Caaguazu 1 - 1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
2018-07-29 19:00:00 resistencia SC 1 - 2 Club Fernando de la Mora
2018-07-29 19:00:00 Martin Ledesma 1 - 1 Sportivo Iteno
Scotland WPL
2018-07-29 12:15:00 Hamilton FC (w) 0 - 5 Hibernian (w)
Indonesia Super League
2018-07-29 08:30:00 Sriwijaya FC 1 - 0 Pusamania Borneo FC
2018-07-29 11:30:00 Persela Lamongan 3 - 2 Persipura Jayapura
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-07-29 16:30:00 Universitario de Popayan 3 - 0 Orsomarso
2018-07-29 20:00:00 Llaneros FC 2 - 1 Fortaleza F.C
2018-07-29 21:00:00 Cortulua 1 - 1 Atletico FC
2018-07-29 21:00:00 Real Cartagena 1 - 0 Valledupar FC
Argentina Cup
2018-07-29 18:10:00 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-07-29 21:00:00 Almagro 1 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy
Armenia Super Cup
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Alashkert 2 - 0 Gandzasar Kapan
IDN D2
2018-07-29 08:25:00 Cilegon United 1 - 0 Semen Padang
2018-07-29 08:30:00 Perserang Serang 1 - 0 Aceh United FC
2018-07-29 08:30:00 Persik Kendal 2 - 0 Persika Karawang
Czech Republic U21 League
2018-07-29 08:30:00 Banik OstravaU21 2 - 3 SK Sigma OlomoucU21
2018-07-29 09:00:00 Zlin U21 4 - 0 Vysocina JihlavaU21
2018-07-29 09:00:00 Fotbal Trinec U21 0 - 4 Synot SlovackoU21
Bulgaria B PFG
2018-07-29 15:30:00 PFC Nesebar 4 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad II
K League Challenge League
2018-07-29 10:00:00 Busan I Park 4 - 3 FC Anyang
International Champions Cup
2018-07-29 03:00:00 FC Barcelona 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
Brasileiro, Serie C
2018-07-29 18:30:00 Ypiranga(RS) 3 - 0 Cuiaba
2018-07-29 19:00:00 Botafogo PB 1 - 0 Atletico Acreano
2018-07-29 22:00:00 Remo Belem (PA) 1 - 0 ABC RN
BRA D4
2018-07-29 19:00:00 Jaragua SC 1 - 0 America GO
Poland Division 2
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Olimpia Elblag 0 - 1 Stargard Szczecinski
International Friendly
2018-07-29 13:00:00 Hungary (w) 1 - 1 Belarus (w)
2018-07-29 15:55:00 Serbia (w) 3 - 0 Romania (w)
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Iraq U23 0 - 1 Iran U23
Australian cloth
2018-07-29 07:05:00 Western Spirit 2 - 3 St George Willawong FC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-07-29 12:10:00 Nautico PE (Youth) 0 - 1 Porto-PE (Youth)
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Internacional Women 6 - 0 Brasil Farroupilha Women
Iceland U19 League
2018-07-29 15:00:00 KA Dahl Victor U19 4 - 0 Fylkir/Ellidi U19
Australia U20
2018-07-29 02:40:00 Sydney Olympic U20 0 - 1 Sutherland Sharks U20
2018-07-29 03:00:00 Blacktown City FC U20 2 - 0 Rockdale City Suns U20
2018-07-29 04:00:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 0 - 1 Sydney United 58 U20
2018-07-29 05:00:00 Perth Glory FC U20 7 - 0 Stirling Lions U20
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2018-07-29 17:00:00 Olmedo Riobamba 0 - 1 CD Clan Juvenil
2018-07-29 21:00:00 Gualaceo SC 1 - 1 Orense SC
WAUS WD1
2018-07-29 05:00:00 UWA-Nedlands FC (W) 0 - 9 Northern Redbacks (w)
2018-07-29 05:00:00 Beckenham Angels (w) 0 - 10 Queens Park SC (w)
NOR D4
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Byasen Toppfot 4 - 0 Melhus
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Skarp 3 - 2 Finnsnes
2018-07-29 15:59:00 Brumunddal 1 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn
Germany Regionalliga
2018-07-29 09:30:00 SV Schalding Heining 0 - 1 Wacker Burghausen
2018-07-29 11:30:00 Germania Halberstadt 1 - 2 SV Babelsberg 03
2018-07-29 11:30:00 VfB Auerbach 0 - 5 Berliner FC Dynamo
2018-07-29 12:00:00 St Pauli II 2 - 2 FC Hansa Luneburg
2018-07-29 12:00:00 TSV Steinbach 2 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)
2018-07-29 12:00:00 Saarbrucken 0 - 3 FSV Frankfurt
2018-07-29 12:00:00 Viktoria koln 2 - 1 Alemannia Aachen
2018-07-29 13:00:00 VfL Oldenburg 0 - 0 Holstein Kiel II
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2018-07-29 15:30:00 BK-46 Karis Karjaa 1 - 2 Kaarinan Pojat
Austrian 3.Liga
2018-07-29 08:30:00 SVG Reichenau 1 - 1 FC Kitzbuhel
2018-07-29 13:00:00 Rheindorf Altach B 0 - 2 Langenegg
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Sturm Graz (Youth) 1 - 2 ATSV Stadl Paura
2018-07-29 15:59:00 SV Lendorf 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC Amateure
Norway 2.Liga
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Hodd 2 - 3 Nardo FK
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2018-07-29 12:00:00 Haninge 1 - 3 IF Sylvia
2018-07-29 14:30:00 FC Gute 0 - 1 Skiljebo SK
TAS Premier League
2018-07-29 04:00:00 Olympia Warriors 0 - 2 Devonport City
2018-07-29 04:50:00 Northern wandering 0 - 4 Hobart Zebras
NSW-N Premier League
2018-07-29 04:30:00 Charleston City Blues 4 - 1 Adamstown Rosebuds FC
2018-07-29 04:30:00 Weston Workers FC 1 - 3 Valentine
2018-07-29 04:45:00 Edgeworth Eagles FC 1 - 1 Maitland
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2018-07-29 04:10:00 Gold Coast city (w) 8 - 3 Weston Pud(w)
Kenya Super League
2018-07-29 08:10:00 Mathare United 0 - 2 SoNy Sugar
2018-07-29 11:00:00 Wazito FC 2 - 3 Posta Rangers
2018-07-29 12:00:00 Kericho 1 - 1 Kakamega
2018-07-29 12:00:00 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 0 - 0 Nzoia United
2018-07-29 12:00:00 Vihiga United 0 - 1 AFC Leopards
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2018-07-29 05:00:00 University of Queensland FC Reserve 1 - 2 Brisbane Knights Reserves
2018-07-29 05:55:22 Bayside United FC Reserve 1 - 2 Albany Creek Reserve
Cameroon Elite One
2018-07-29 14:00:00 AS Fortuna Mfou 2 - 2 Les Astres FC
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Aigle Royal Menoua 0 - 0 Young Sports
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Coton Sport 3 - 0 Dragon Club Yaounde
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Stade Renard de Melong 3 - 0 Fovu de Baham
FFSA WPL
2018-07-29 05:00:00 University of Sydney (w) 1 - 1 North Shore Mariners Women
2018-07-29 05:00:00 Blacktown Spartans(w) 3 - 1 Bankstown City Lions Women
2018-07-29 05:15:00 NWS Koala (w) 5 - 2 Illawarra Stingrays (w)
2018-07-29 07:00:00 Manly Utd (w) 4 - 1 Northern Tigers FC (w)
FFSA SLR
2018-07-29 05:30:00 West Torrens Birkalla B 1 - 0 Adelaide Olympic Reserve
Uruguay Segunda
2018-07-29 18:00:00 Plaza Colonia 0 - 2 Central Espanol
Peru B League
2018-07-29 18:00:00 Juan Aurich 4 - 1 Carlos Manucci
2018-07-29 20:00:00 Atletico Grau 4 - 0 Cienciano
2018-07-29 20:30:00 Deportivo Hualgayoc 6 - 2 Willy Serrato
2018-07-29 20:30:00 Victoria Sports 1 - 0 Santa Rosa Pucallpa
2018-07-29 20:30:00 Union Huaral 1 - 0 CD Coopsol
Japan Futsal League
2018-07-29 05:00:00 F-League selection Futsal 2 - 2 Nagoya oceans Futsal
Sudanese Premier League
2018-07-29 18:00:00 Al Ahly Shendi 0 - 1 Merreikh El-Fasher
2018-07-29 18:00:00 Hilal O Baye 5 - 0 Khartoum Al Watani
COTIF Tournament
2018-07-29 17:00:00 India U20 0 - 2 Moore Thea Te selected team U20
2018-07-29 19:15:00 Morocco U20 3 - 4 Russia U20
2018-07-29 21:15:00 Venezuela U20 0 - 4 Argentina U20
Calcutta Football League
2018-07-29 09:15:00 Cal Police Club 2 - 2 Milan Bithee
Pakistan vest Football League
2018-07-29 23:00:00 Costa Del Este 0 - 1 Santa Gema
2018-07-29 23:00:00 Plaza Amador 1 - 0 CA Independente
Finland Kolmonen
2018-07-29 10:30:00 PK-35 Vantaa 1 - 3 FC Espoo 2
2018-07-29 11:15:00 ToTe 2 - 3 NuPS
Japan Challenge League Women
2018-07-29 08:00:00 Speranza Takatsuki(w) 0 - 3 Angeviolet Hiroshima (w)
Central Premier League
2018-07-29 02:30:00 Western Suburbs 2 - 1 Stop Out
Thai Division 2 League
2018-07-29 09:00:00 Maptaphut Rayong FC 5 - 2 Muangkan Utd
2018-07-29 09:30:00 Ubon Ratchathani FC 1 - 2 JL Angmai Lian Zhi
2018-07-29 11:00:00 Sa Kaeo City 1 - 2 Bangkok
2018-07-29 11:00:00 Phrae United FC 2 - 0 Ayoubi Taya
Venezuela Segunda Division
2018-07-29 19:00:00 Deportivo Petare FC 0 - 1 LALA FC
2018-07-29 19:00:00 Diamantes de Guayana 0 - 0 Universidad Central de Venezuela
2018-07-29 19:30:00 Atletico El Vigia 1 - 1 CD Hermanos Colmenares
2018-07-29 19:30:00 Llaneros de Guanare FC 2 - 1 Urena SC
2018-07-29 23:10:00 Petroleros de Anzoategui 1 - 1 Yaracuy FC
Australia Capital Territory U20 League
2018-07-29 05:00:00 Canberra Olympic U20 3 - 3 Gungahlin Utd U20
Austria Landesliga
2018-07-29 08:30:00 Dornbirner SV 3 - 0 SC Fussach
2018-07-29 08:30:00 Annabichler SV 0 - 2 SV Sachsenburg
2018-07-29 08:30:00 Gurnitz 3 - 0 FC Eisenkappel
2018-07-29 15:00:00 DSG Ledenitzen 2 - 0 SV Greifenburg
Brazil Paulista Serie B
2018-07-29 13:00:00 Paulista SP U23 0 - 1 Itapirense U20
2018-07-29 13:00:00 Paulista(SP) 0 - 1 Itapirense/SP
2018-07-29 18:00:00 AA Itarare 1 - 1 America SP
2018-07-29 18:30:00 Maua FC 0 - 1 Flamengo (AA)
2018-07-29 18:35:00 Maua/SP U23 0 - 1 Flamengo-SP (Youth)
Australia New South Wales League 2
2018-07-29 05:30:00 North Shore Marin 6 - 2 Blacktown Spartans
2018-07-29 09:00:00 PCYC Parramatta Eagles 1 - 1 Macarthur Rams
Malawi Premier League
2018-07-29 12:30:00 EPAC United 1 - 1 Mzuzu University
New Zealand South Premier League
2018-07-29 00:30:00 Nomads 6 - 1 Southland United
2018-07-29 02:00:00 Cashmere Technical 2 - 0 Dunedin Technical
Dominican Republic Liga
2018-07-29 20:00:00 UniversidadO M 5 - 4 Jarabacoa FC
Zambia Super League
2018-07-29 11:00:00 Green Buffaloes 2 - 1 Lusaka Dynamos
2018-07-29 13:00:00 Red Arrows 1 - 0 Power Dynamos
Korea Reserves League
2018-07-29 16:00:00 Deportivo Municipal Reserves 2 - 2 FBC Melgar Reserves
Singapore National Football League
2018-07-29 09:00:00 Singapore Armed Forces SA 2 - 2 Sporting Westlake
2018-07-29 11:30:00 South Avenue FC 0 - 4 Yishun Sentek Mariners
Ireland U19 League
2018-07-29 13:00:00 Limerick U19 3 - 0 Wexford Youths U19
2018-07-29 13:00:00 St. Patricks U19 2 - 0 Athlone Town U19
Iceland 4 Deild
2018-07-29 13:00:00 Hond Midasar 4 - 3 Hordhur
Iceland 3 Deild
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Vaengir Jupiters 2 - 1 Einherji
Czech Group D League
2018-07-29 15:00:00 FC Strani 1 - 5 Otrokovice
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-07-29 15:00:00 TSV Schwabmünchen 3 - 2 TSV Nördlingen
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result
2018-07-29 08:45:00 FC Teutonia 05 6 - 0 VfL Pinneberg
2018-07-29 09:30:00 SC Condor Hamburg 1 - 2 TuS Osdorf
2018-07-29 12:00:00 Niendorfer TSV 3 - 2 SC Victoria Hamburg
Catalonia Cup
2018-07-29 17:00:00 Cerdanyola del Valles 1 - 1 CF Peralada
2018-07-29 17:00:00 RCD Espanyol B 3 - 1 UE Olot
2018-07-29 17:00:00 CF Gava 1 - 4 Lleida
2018-07-29 17:30:00 FC Santboia 1 - 3 FC Vilafranca
2018-07-29 17:30:00 EC Granollers 1 - 0 UE Llagostera
2018-07-29 17:30:00 LHospitalet 2 - 1 CE Europa
2018-07-29 17:30:00 CP San Cristobal 0 - 2 Terrassa
2018-07-29 18:30:00 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 UE Vilassar de Mar
Chile Primera D
2018-07-29 01:00:00 San Antonio Unido 2 - 2 Iberia Los Angeles
2018-07-29 19:00:00 Fernandez Vial 1 - 1 Deportes Santa Cruz
2018-07-29 19:30:00 Colchagua CD 1 - 0 Independiente de Cauquenes
2018-07-29 19:30:00 General VelAsquez 1 - 0 Malleco Unido
2018-07-29 20:00:00 Real Juventud San Joaquin 2 - 3 Linares Unido
2018-07-29 22:00:00 Escuela Macul 1 - 3 Osorno
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2018-07-29 17:00:00 Municipal Liberia 1 - 0 Santa Ana
Philippines UFL
2018-07-29 07:00:00 Global FC 1 - 5 JP Voltes FC
New Zealand NRFL Premier Division Women
2018-07-29 01:00:00 Papakura City Women 0 - 2 Hamilton Wanderers (w)
2018-07-29 01:00:00 Eastern Suburbs (w) 5 - 0 Claudelands Rovers Women
Trinidad and Tobago Super League
2018-07-29 19:30:00 Prisons FC 3 - 2 Petit Valley
2018-07-29 20:00:00 Police FC II 3 - 0 RSSR FC
Russia Div 3
2018-07-29 09:55:00 Sibir-M Novosibirsk 2 - 2 FC Novokuznetsk
2018-07-29 10:00:00 Rassvet Krasnoyarsk 6 - 0 Sdyushor Kemerovo
2018-07-29 11:00:00 Polimer Barnaul 0 - 3 Shakhta Raspadskaya
2018-07-29 12:55:00 FK Elikort 3 - 1 Karelia Petrozavadovsk
2018-07-29 14:15:00 Volgar Astrakhan II 1 - 6 Inter Astrakhan
Fiji cup
2018-07-29 03:00:00 Suva FC 0 - 0 Ba
Northern NSW U20 League
2018-07-29 02:30:00 Weston Workers U20 0 - 2 Valentine Phoenix U20
2018-07-29 02:30:00 Edgeworth Eagles U20 0 - 0 Maitland FC U20
Brazil L
2018-07-29 18:00:00 Serrano BA 1 - 1 Americano RJ
2018-07-29 18:00:00 Bonsucesso 1 - 1 Sampaio Correa (RJ)
Australia Tasmania Super League Women
2018-07-29 04:00:00 Clarence Utd (w) 2 - 2 Launceston City (w)
2018-07-29 04:00:00 Taroona (w) 0 - 1 Ulverstone Women
Ecuador Reserve League
2018-07-29 15:59:00 LDU Quito Reserves 3 - 0 Emelec Reserves
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-07-29 17:00:00 Puebla Women 0 - 0 Lobos BUAP Women
2018-07-29 17:30:00 Chivas Guadalajara Women 3 - 1 Santos Laguna Women
QLD Division 1
2018-07-29 05:00:00 Wide bay Pirates 0 - 3 Mitchelton FC
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
2018-07-29 12:30:00 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 1 - 2 Esteghlal Dushanbe
Thai Division 3 League
2018-07-29 09:00:00 Ubon UMT FC II 1 - 4 Surin Khongcheemool
Guyana Elite League
2018-07-29 22:00:00 Den Amstel FC 4 - 0 NA United
2018-07-29 22:30:00 Buxton United 1 - 1 Milerock FC
Estonia II Liiga
2018-07-29 12:00:00 Maardu Linnameeskond II 4 - 0 Lootus Kohtla-Jarve II
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Raplamaa 1 - 1 Torva JK
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Tallinna JK Legion B 4 - 2 Tabasalu FC Charma
Mongolia Premier League
2018-07-29 05:00:00 Erchim 1 - 1 Ulaanbaatar City
Russian Matches
2018-07-29 11:55:00 Bugulma Runako 8 - 0 Dussh Vahitovski Rayon
2018-07-29 12:55:00 FK Kantiana 0 - 3 FK Olimpia Gvardejsk
2018-07-29 14:10:00 Soyuz Tambovka 1 - 5 FC Volodarsky
Ukraine Regional League
2018-07-29 12:00:00 FC Vyshnivets 2 5 - 0 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
2018-07-29 13:10:00 FC Trivalety Kremenets 0 - 1 FC Arsenal Bylokrinitsya
2018-07-29 14:00:00 Psel Gadyach 3 - 1 Dynamo Reshetylivka
2018-07-29 15:00:00 Kremin Kremenchuk 3 - 0 Krystal
2018-07-29 15:25:00 FC Radsad Mykolaiv 1 - 2 Oleksandrivka Voznesensk
Brazil Catarinense Division 2
2018-07-29 18:00:00 Fluminense SC 0 - 1 Almte Barosso SC
2018-07-29 18:00:00 Marcilio Dias SC 0 - 1 Juventus SC
2018-07-29 18:10:00 Guarani de Palhoca 0 - 0 Operarios Mafra SC
Argentina Copa Jujuy
2018-07-29 20:30:00 Atletico Rafaela 0 - 2 Union Sunchales