Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Austrian Bundesliga
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Rheindorf Altach 2 - 3 Mattersburg
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Sturm Graz 3 - 2 TSV Hartberg
Brazil Serie A
2018-07-28 19:00:00 Ceara 1 - 0 Fluminense RJ
Belgian Pro League
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Kortrijk 1 - 4 Anderlecht
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Sint-Truidense 0 - 0 Cercle Brugge
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Zulte-Waregem 2 - 2 Red Star Waasland
2018-07-28 18:30:00 Oostende 2 - 1 Mouscron Peruwelz
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2018-07-28 18:30:00 Korona Kielce 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa
Denmark Superligaen
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Midtjylland 3 - 1 Esbjerg
Russia Premier League
2018-07-28 13:30:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 0 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Spartak Moscow 1 - 0 Gazovik Orenburg
2018-07-28 18:30:00 Rostov FK 1 - 0 Terek Grozny
France Ligue 2
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Lorient 0 - 0 Le Havre
Finland Veikkausliga
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Honka Espoo 1 - 2 HJK Helsinki
Korea League
2018-07-28 10:00:00 FC Seoul 2 - 3 Gyeongnam FC
2018-07-28 10:00:00 Chunnam Dragons 1 - 3 Incheon United
2018-07-28 10:30:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 2 - 1 Pohang Steelers
USA Major League Soccer
2018-07-28 23:00:00 Montreal Impact 1 - 2 Atlanta United
2018-07-28 23:00:00 New York Red Bulls 2 - 3 Columbus Crew
2018-07-28 23:10:00 Toronto FC 3 - 0 Chicago Fire
J-League Division 1
2018-07-28 10:00:00 Gamba Osaka 1 - 1 Kashima Antlers
2018-07-28 10:00:00 Sagan Tosu 0 - 0 Jubilo Iwata
2018-07-28 10:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1 - 4 Urawa Red Diamonds
2018-07-28 10:00:00 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 2 Cerezo Osaka
2018-07-28 10:00:00 Vissel Kobe 1 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Ostersunds FK 1 - 0 Elfsborg
2018-07-28 14:00:00 IFK Goteborg 3 - 0 Brommapojkarna
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Dalkurd FF 1 - 3 IK Sirius FK
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Malmo FF 2 - 1 IFK Norrkoping FK
Swiss Super League
2018-07-28 17:00:00 Grasshopper 0 - 2 FC Zurich
2018-07-28 17:00:00 Neuchatel Xamax 1 - 1 Basel
International Club Friendly
2018-07-28 08:00:00 Kustosija 4 - 1 NK Dubrava Zagreb
2018-07-28 08:00:00 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 - 0 Corvinul Hunedoara
2018-07-28 08:00:00 Ripensia Timisoara 2 - 1 Scolar Resita
2018-07-28 08:00:00 FC Arges Pitesti 3 - 0 ACSO Filiasi
2018-07-28 08:00:00 Amora FC 1 - 2 Vilafranquense
2018-07-28 08:00:00 ESMTK 1 - 2 Ivancsa
2018-07-28 08:00:00 Ejido 0 - 0 Baleares
2018-07-28 08:05:00 Besiktas U21 0 - 1 Lorient U21
2018-07-28 08:30:00 Stechovice 1 - 1 Admira Praha
2018-07-28 08:30:00 CS Mioveni 1 - 2 Afumati
2018-07-28 08:30:00 Mostoles 3 - 0 CD Azuqueca
2018-07-28 08:30:00 CD Ebro 5 - 1 SD Ejea
2018-07-28 08:30:00 Merelinense 2 - 0 Gondomar
2018-07-28 08:30:00 Athletic Bilbao 3 - 0 Arenas Club de Getxo
2018-07-28 09:00:00 Marino luanco 1 - 0 Sporting de Gijon B
2018-07-28 09:00:00 SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim U19 0 - 4 Augsburg U19
2018-07-28 09:00:00 KP Calisia Kalisz 1 - 0 Stal Brzeg
2018-07-28 09:00:00 Dziugas Telsiai 0 - 2 FK Palanga
2018-07-28 09:00:00 Laholms FK 1 - 6 IS Halmia
2018-07-28 09:00:00 Cadiz B 3 - 1 Arcos CF
2018-07-28 09:00:00 Volendam 0 - 2 Dordrecht
2018-07-28 09:00:00 Amurrio 0 - 2 Sestao
2018-07-28 09:00:00 IFO Bromolla IF 1 - 1 HIK Hellerup
2018-07-28 09:00:00 Alberto 2 - 1 Lugano U21
2018-07-28 09:00:00 Baden 2 - 0 FC Wettswil Bonstetten
2018-07-28 09:00:00 Suodu Pei 1 - 3 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2018-07-28 09:05:00 Monaco U21 1 - 0 Guingamp U21
2018-07-28 09:30:00 Uniao Leiria 6 - 0 Marinhense
2018-07-28 09:30:00 Mirandes 0 - 1 Alaves B
2018-07-28 09:30:00 FC Cesarense 0 - 3 Gil Vicente
2018-07-28 09:30:00 Leioa 2 - 1 UD San Pedro
2018-07-28 10:00:00 Lietava Jonava 4 - 3 Utenis Utena
2018-07-28 10:00:00 Bruhl SG 3 - 2 FC Tuggen
2018-07-28 10:00:00 Gornik Konin 1 - 2 Unia Swarzedz
2018-07-28 10:30:00 Rennes U21 2 - 1 Tottenham U21
2018-07-28 11:00:00 Vaxjo FF (w) 1 - 2 Brondby IF (w)
2018-07-28 11:00:00 BK Frem 3 - 1 Herlev
2018-07-28 11:10:00 Siroki Brijeg U19 0 - 2 Waldhof Mannheim U19
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Neulengbach (w) 2 - 0 Slovan Bratislava (w)
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) 2 - 3 MTK Hungaria FC (w)
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Grasshoppers U21 5 - 2 Lucerne II
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Millwall 1 - 0 VfL Bochum
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 4 Grimsby Town
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Hartlepool United 0 - 5 Middlesbrough
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Darmstadt 4 - 1 Roda JC
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Portsmouth 1 - 1 FC Utrecht
2018-07-28 12:05:00 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 2 Aston Villa
2018-07-28 12:30:00 NAC Breda 1 - 4 Excelsior SBV
2018-07-28 12:35:00 Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 Kasimpasa
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Shabab Al Ghazieh 2 - 4 Al Islah Burj
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Shirak 1 - 1 FC Lori
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Alanyaspor 1 - 1 Standard Sumqayit
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Bangor FC 1 - 1 Dollingstown
2018-07-28 13:00:00 IJsselmeervogels 3 - 2 De Graafschap
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Southampton 2 - 0 Dijon
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Anderlecht (w) 0 - 0 Lille OSC Metropole Women's
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Barendrecht 1 - 1 Hercules
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Leicester City 1 - 2 Udinese
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Derry City 2 - 4 Institute FC
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Burton Albion 1 - 5 Cardiff City
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Banbridge Town 2 - 6 Warrenpoint Town
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Botafogo/PB (w) 0 - 1 Sport Recife (w)
2018-07-28 13:15:00 SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim U19 0 - 8 Wolverhampton U19
2018-07-28 13:30:00 Kerala Blasters FC 0 - 5 Girona
2018-07-28 13:30:00 Newi Cefn Druids 2 - 1 Harrogate Town
2018-07-28 13:30:00 St. Pauli 2 - 0 Stoke City
2018-07-28 13:30:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 3 - 0 Union Berlin
2018-07-28 13:30:00 UWIC Inter Cardiff 1 - 1 Barry Town AFC
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Livorno 1 - 0 Cuneo
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Woking 1 - 1 Dover Athletic
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Wrexham 2 - 3 Forest Green Rovers
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 3 Villarreal
2018-07-28 14:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 5 - 2 Coventry City
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 1 Blackpool
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Dorchester Town 0 - 2 Torquay United
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Cheltenham Town 1 - 2 Walsall
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Derby County 2 - 1 Wolves
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Peterborough United 0 - 2 Bolton Wanderers
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Barnsley 1 - 1 Hull City
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Hereford United 0 - 3 Cardiff XI
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Newmarket Town 1 - 6 Cambridge United XI
2018-07-28 14:00:00 London Colney 3 - 6 Staines Town
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Maidstone United 4 - 1 Dulwich Hamlet
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Port Vale 2 - 4 Shrewsbury Town
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Hamburger SV 3 - 1 Monaco
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Carlisle United 1 - 0 Bradford City
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Saint Gilloise 1 - 1 Goztepe
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Tamworth 1 - 1 Buxton FC
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Solihull Moors 0 - 3 Kidderminster Harriers
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Coleraine 8 - 0 Dergview FC
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Hyde F.C. 0 - 2 Bala Town
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 3 Rochdale
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Stockport County 1 - 1 Macclesfield Town
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Nottingham Forest 2 - 0 Bournemouth AFC
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Southport FC 3 - 1 Bury
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Boreham Wood 0 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Brentford 1 - 2 Watford
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Reading 0 - 4 Crystal Palace
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Mansfield Town 2 - 1 Rotherham United
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Limavady United 1 - 1 Ballymena United
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Crusaders 1 - 2 Larne FC
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Crawley Town 1 - 1 Roeselare
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 3 Dagenham Redbridge
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Blyth Spartans 1 - 3 Gateshead
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Bradford Park Avenue 2 - 0 Barrow
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Ballinamallard United 1 - 3 Dungannon Swifts
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Luton Town 2 - 0 Notts County
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Scunthorpe United 0 - 1 Lincoln City
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Leyton Orient 2 - 2 Southend United
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Whyteleafe 3 - 1 South Park
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Curzon Ashton FC 0 - 3 AFC Fylde
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Biggleswade Town 0 - 2 Billericay Town
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Uxbridge 0 - 2 Hendon
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Brackley Town 2 - 0 Oxford City
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Altrincham 1 - 2 Salford City
2018-07-28 14:00:00 FC United of Manchester 4 - 3 Airbus UK Broughton
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Ipswich Town 1 - 2 West Ham United
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Halifax Town 1 - 2 Boston United
2018-07-28 14:00:00 MSV Duisburg 0 - 0 Fiorentina
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Charlton Athletic 1 - 0 Norwich City
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Braintree Town 0 - 0 Chelmsford City
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Bristol Rovers 0 - 4 Exeter City
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Birmingham City 1 - 1 Brighton Hove Albion
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Alfreton Town 2 - 0 Chesterfield
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Oldham Athletic 0 - 3 Preston North End
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Accrington Stanley 1 - 0 Blackburn Rovers
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Morecambe 1 - 3 Fleetwood Town
2018-07-28 14:25:00 Kaiserslautern U19 3 - 0 Augsburg U19
2018-07-28 14:30:00 Monaco U21 1 - 0 Lorient U21
2018-07-28 14:30:00 PEC Zwolle 3 - 1 Levante
2018-07-28 14:45:00 Nimes 0 - 0 Toulouse
2018-07-28 15:00:00 WA Tlemcen 2 - 1 Al-Qadsia SC
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Volos NFC 7 - 0 FC Magnisiakos
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Al-Qadasiya 2 - 0 MNK FC Ljubljana
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 5 - 0 ASD Corigliano Calabro
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Fulham 3 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Lazio 3 - 0 Spal
2018-07-28 15:00:00 TSG Hoffenheim 8 - 2 SC Heerenveen
2018-07-28 15:00:00 FK Lokomotiva Beograd 0 - 0 FK Omladinac Novi Banovci
2018-07-28 15:00:00 OFI Crete 0 - 0 Panahaiki-2005
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Koninklijke HFC 2 - 3 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Atalanta 3 - 0 Virtus Bergamo
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Jarota Jarocin 0 - 1 KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth) 1 - 1 SV Stripfing Weiden
2018-07-28 15:00:00 SC Telstar 6 - 0 ADO20
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Al-Shabab(KSA) 3 - 0 Caykur Rizespor
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Caen 1 - 3 Guingamp
2018-07-28 15:30:00 Oerlikon-Polizei 0 - 8 SV Hongg
2018-07-28 15:30:00 Cremonese 1 - 3 Cittadella
2018-07-28 15:30:00 FC Struga Trim Lum 2 - 1 Bregalnica Stip
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Parma 1 - 3 Sampdoria
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Real Sociedad 3 - 2 Osasuna
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Panionios 1 - 0 Omonia Nicosia FC
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Lamia 1 - 0 AEL Larisa
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Maghrib Association Tetouan 0 - 1 Maghreb Fez
2018-07-28 15:59:00 GD Chaves 3 - 0 Amarante
2018-07-28 15:59:00 FK Lestane 1 - 1 OFK Beograd
2018-07-28 15:59:00 E.N.Paralimniou 1 - 2 Alki Larnaka FC
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Fortuna Sittard 0 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Strasbourg 3 - 3 Reims
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Torino 1 - 0 Nice
2018-07-28 15:59:00 MSV Duisburg 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
2018-07-28 15:59:00 FBC Gravina 1 - 2 Potenza
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Velika Polana 1 - 2 NK Polet Sv Martin
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Spezia 2 - 2 Empoli
2018-07-28 15:59:00 ASV Bruck 4 - 3 ASK Mannersdorf
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Oud Heverlee 0 - 1 Standard Liege
2018-07-28 15:59:00 SV Gerasdorf Stammer 4 - 2 SV Hirschstetten
2018-07-28 16:25:00 Nurnberg U19 0 - 1 Waldhof Mannheim U19
2018-07-28 16:30:00 Rennes 4 - 1 Everton
2018-07-28 16:30:00 Heidenheimer 0 - 0 Verona
2018-07-28 17:00:00 PSV Eindhoven 2 - 1 Valencia
2018-07-28 17:00:00 Albacete 2 - 1 Hercules
2018-07-28 17:00:00 CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 2 Getafe
2018-07-28 17:00:00 Leganes 3 - 0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-07-28 17:00:00 Numancia 5 - 1 SD Huesca
2018-07-28 17:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 2 Lyon
2018-07-28 17:00:00 Haro Deportivo 0 - 6 UD Logrones
2018-07-28 17:00:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega 1 - 2 Real Oviedo
2018-07-28 17:00:00 FC Felgueiras 1 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes B
2018-07-28 17:00:00 Angers 1 - 1 Nantes
2018-07-28 17:00:00 Fiorentina 0 - 0 Fulham
2018-07-28 17:00:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - 0 AS Academia Rapid
2018-07-28 17:00:00 FC Timisoara 1 - 0 Zimbru Chisinau
2018-07-28 17:30:00 Elche 1 - 3 Cadiz
2018-07-28 17:30:00 Alaves 1 - 1 AD Alcorcon
2018-07-28 17:45:00 Sevilla C 1 - 1 San Fernando CD
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Ponferradina 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Algeciras 0 - 1 Malaga B
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Lecce 5 - 0 SFF Atletico
2018-07-28 18:00:00 ADO Den Haag 3 - 1 Panathinaikos
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Silla CF 0 - 1 UD Levante B
2018-07-28 18:30:00 CDF Tres Cantos 1 - 0 Toledo
2018-07-28 18:30:00 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza
2018-07-28 18:30:00 Atletico Mancha real 1 - 0 Granada CF B
2018-07-28 18:30:00 Orihuela CF 1 - 2 Real Murcia
2018-07-28 18:30:00 AD Cartaya 0 - 4 Recreativo Huelva
2018-07-28 19:00:00 FC Porto 0 - 0 Newcastle United
2018-07-28 19:00:00 Real Betis 2 - 2 Lille
2018-07-28 19:00:00 Badajoz 0 - 1 Vitoria Setubal
2018-07-28 19:00:00 Club Africain 0 - 1 Galatasaray
2018-07-28 19:00:00 UD Los Barrios 0 - 4 Real Balompedica Linense
2018-07-28 19:45:00 Sporting Lisbon 1 - 1 Marseille
2018-07-28 23:30:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - 3 RCD Espanyol
Chinese Super League
2018-07-28 10:00:00 Beijing Renhe 1 - 5 Shanghai East Asia FC
2018-07-28 11:35:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 1 - 2 Henan Jianye
2018-07-28 11:35:00 Dalian Aerbin 2 - 3 Tianjin Teda
2018-07-28 11:35:00 Jiangsu Suning FC 1 - 1 Shandong Luneng
2018-07-28 11:35:00 Hebei HX Xingfu 2 - 2 Guangzhou Fuli FC
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 2 Beijing Guoan
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2018-07-28 07:30:00 Yanbian 2 - 0 Meizhou Meixian Techand
2018-07-28 11:30:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1 - 0 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
2018-07-28 11:30:00 Zhejiang Yiteng FC 1 - 3 Beijing BeiKong
2018-07-28 11:30:00 Wuhan ZALL 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin
2018-07-28 11:30:00 Meizhou Hakka 1 - 0 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC
2018-07-28 11:35:00 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 2 - 1 Zhejiang Greentown
Scotland League Cup
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Elgin City 0 - 4 Dundee United
2018-07-28 14:00:00 East Fife 1 - 2 Falkirk
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Forfar Athletic 1 - 3 Saint Johnstone
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Cove Rangers 2 - 0 Raith Rovers
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Dundee 2 - 0 Brechin City
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Dunfermline Athletic 3 - 1 Stirling Albion
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Greenock Morton 5 - 0 Albion Rovers
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Partick Thistle 0 - 2 Ayr United
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Hamilton Academical 1 - 1 Airdrie United
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Livingston 2 - 0 Berwick Rangers
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Clyde 1 - 3 Motherwell
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Edinburgh City 4 - 2 Stranraer
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Kilmarnock 2 - 0 Queen's Park
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Saint Mirren 6 - 0 Dumbarton
2018-07-28 14:15:00 Alloa Athletic 0 - 2 Ross County
Coppa Italia
2018-07-28 18:30:00 US Casertana 1908 2 - 0 AZ Picerno ASD
Belgian Cup
2018-07-28 15:30:00 Hamont 0 - 3 Groen Star Beek
2018-07-28 15:59:00 ASC Havinnes 1 - 2 Torhout
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Eendracht Wervik 1 - 1 Sassport Boezinge
2018-07-28 17:00:00 Schriek 0 - 0 Retie
2018-07-28 17:00:00 Dadizele 2 - 4 Eendracht Aalter
2018-07-28 17:00:00 Sint-Dymphna 4 - 3 MD Halen
2018-07-28 17:30:00 Niel United 0 - 1 Waltwilder
2018-07-28 17:30:00 KFC Houtvenne 10 - 0 ASC Berchem
2018-07-28 17:30:00 Chevetogne 2 - 1 Condruzien II
2018-07-28 17:30:00 Flandria Paal 0 - 4 Sint-Lenaarts
2018-07-28 17:30:00 KFC De Kempen 3 - 0 Berg en Dal
2018-07-28 17:30:00 Rhisnes 0 - 0 Gosselies Sports
2018-07-28 17:30:00 Richelle United 1 - 1 UCE Liege
2018-07-28 17:30:00 Diest 6 - 0 Rauw Sport
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Svelta Melsele 1 - 0 Bodegem Kapelle United
2018-07-28 18:00:00 RC Lebbeke 3 - 0 SK Berlare
Czech Republic Cup
2018-07-28 08:15:00 FK Luhacovice 1 - 1 Slavicin
2018-07-28 08:30:00 FK Prepere 2 - 0 FK Zbuzany 1953
2018-07-28 13:30:00 Olesnice U Bouzova 3 - 3 Sumperk
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Hranice KUNZ 3 - 3 TJ Sokol Usti
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Novy Jicin 3 - 1 Spartak Hulin
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Hermanice 3 - 5 Odra Petrkovice
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Nove Sady 0 - 2 Rymarov
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Slovan Rosice 8 - 0 Bystrc Kninicky
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Zdar nad Sazavou 3 - 0 Havlickuv Brod
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Frydlant 2 - 0 FC Vsetin
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Blansko 1 - 3 Lisen
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Bohumin 2 - 0 Hlucin
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-07-28 14:00:00 PFC Oleksandria 1 - 0 Zorya
2018-07-28 16:30:00 FC Lviv 0 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv
Swiss Challenge League
2018-07-28 15:30:00 Kriens 1 - 4 FC Rapperswil-Jona
2018-07-28 15:30:00 Schaffhausen 2 - 0 FC Wil 1900
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Chiasso 0 - 3 Servette
Sweden Superettan
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Norrby IF 0 - 2 Oster
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 0 - 3 Falkenberg
2018-07-28 14:00:00 IK Brage 0 - 1 IFK Varnamo
2018-07-28 15:59:00 IK Frej Taby 3 - 1 GAIS Goteborg
Romania Liga I
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Dunarea Calarasi 0 - 0 CFR Cluj
2018-07-28 18:00:00 CSM Studentesc Iasi 1 - 1 FC Astra Giurgiu
Austria Erste Division
2018-07-28 18:00:00 WSG Wattens 6 - 1 Lafnitz
Serbian Superliga
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Zemun 1 - 1 Vojvodina Novi Sad
2018-07-28 17:00:00 FK Rad Beograd 0 - 3 Cukaricki Stankom
2018-07-28 17:00:00 Mladost Lucani 1 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
2018-07-28 17:00:00 Proleter 2 - 1 FK Vozdovac Beograd
2018-07-28 17:00:00 Macva Sabac 1 - 0 FK Napredak Krusevac
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-07-28 15:30:00 Septemvri Simitli 0 - 2 Botev Plovdiv
2018-07-28 17:45:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
Slovak Super Liga
2018-07-28 16:30:00 MSK Zilina 2 - 1 Nitra
2018-07-28 17:00:00 SKF Sered 2 - 1 FK Senica
2018-07-28 17:00:00 Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Zlate Moravce
Croatia 1.Division
2018-07-28 16:30:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 4 - 0 Inter Zapresic
2018-07-28 19:00:00 Rijeka 2 - 0 HNK Gorica
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Diosgyor VTK 2 - 2 Videoton Puskas Akademia
2018-07-28 17:30:00 Debrecin VSC 1 - 1 Mezokovesd Zsory
2018-07-28 17:30:00 Fehervar Videoton 1 - 1 Paksi SE Honlapja
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Marila Pribram 4 - 2 Bohemians 1905
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Opava 1 - 2 Tescoma Zlin
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Synot Slovacko 2 - 1 Banik Ostrava
2018-07-28 17:00:00 Slavia Praha 4 - 0 MFK Karvina
Ireland First Division
2018-07-28 18:45:00 Cobh Ramblers 0 - 1 Finn Harps
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-07-28 02:00:00 Puebla 2 - 1 Toluca
2018-07-28 22:00:00 Queretaro FC 1 - 0 Pachuca
Slovakia Cup
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Podluzany 1 - 0 TJ Druzstevnik Vrakun
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Slovan Sahy 1 - 3 KFC Kalna nad Hronom
2018-07-28 15:00:00 FK Activ Velke Kosihy 1 - 3 FK Kolarovo
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Bones 2 - 3 Solcany
2018-07-28 15:00:00 OK castkovce 0 - 3 Nove Mesto
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Partizan Cigel 2 - 2 FC Banik Horna Nitra
2018-07-28 15:30:00 FK Dolany 2 - 5 SK Bahon
2018-07-28 15:30:00 FK Dubravka Bratislava 0 - 7 Raca Bratislava
2018-07-28 17:00:00 MFK Aleksince 1 - 4 Slovan Hlohovec
Finland Ykkonen
2018-07-28 11:00:00 Haka 3 - 0 KTP Kotka
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Jaro 0 - 3 Ekenas IF Fotboll
2018-07-28 14:00:00 AC Kajaani 2 - 2 Klubi 04 Helsinki
2018-07-28 14:00:00 KPV 1 - 2 AC Oulu
Poland Liga 2
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Bytovia Bytow 0 - 0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Wigry Suwalki 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2018-07-28 15:45:00 LKS Lodz 0 - 1 GKS Katowice
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Odra Opole 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1 - 2 LKS Nieciecza
2018-07-28 17:00:00 GKS Tychy 1 - 1 Chrobry Glogow
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 2 GKS Jastrzebie
CAF Champions League
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Kampala City Council FC 0 - 1 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Township Rollers 0 - 1 EL Ahly
2018-07-28 19:00:00 MC Alger 1 - 1 TP Mazembe Englebert
2018-07-28 19:00:00 Wydad Casablanca 2 - 0 Horoya AC
Primera Division de Uruguay
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Club Atletico Progreso 3 - 1 Torque
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo 1 - 2 Danubio FC
2018-07-28 21:00:00 Nacional Montevideo 2 - 1 Rampla Juniors FC
Peru Primera Division
2018-07-28 18:00:00 EM Deportivo Binacional 1 - 0 Inti Gas Deportes
2018-07-28 20:30:00 Sport Huancayo 0 - 0 Deportivo Union Comercio
2018-07-28 22:45:00 Sport Rosario 3 - 0 Universitario De Deportes
Slovenia 1.Liga
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Triglav Gorenjska 1 - 3 NK Aluminij
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-07-28 01:00:00 Deportiva Once Caldas 2 - 1 Atletico Bucaramanga
2018-07-28 20:15:00 Aguilas Doradas 1 - 1 Envigado FC
2018-07-28 22:30:00 Deportivo Cali 1 - 0 Atletico Huila
2018-07-28 23:00:00 Independiente Santa Fe 0 - 2 Atletico Nacional Medellin
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-07-28 08:15:00 Chrudim 2 - 3 Usti nad Labem
2018-07-28 08:15:00 Trinec 0 - 2 SK Prostejov
Liga Super Malaysia
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Johor FC 2 - 0 Kuala Lumpur
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Negeri Sembilan 1 - 3 Melaka
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Selangor PKNS 4 - 1 Perak
Scottish Highland Football League
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Buckie Thistle FC 0 - 2 Inverurie Loco Works
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Brora Rangers 2 - 0 Wick Academy
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Deveronvale 7 - 0 Lossiemouth
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Rothes 11 - 1 Fort William
2018-07-28 14:00:00 fraserburgh 5 - 1 Strathspey Thistle
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Huntly 2 - 3 Turriff United
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Formartine United 4 - 1 Nairn County
Slovakia 2. Liga
2018-07-28 15:30:00 Lipany 1 - 2 Sokol Dolna Zdana
2018-07-28 15:30:00 Tatran LM 3 - 0 FC STK 1914 Samorin
2018-07-28 15:30:00 Partizan Bardejov 0 - 0 KFC Komarno
2018-07-28 15:30:00 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom 2 - 1 Lokomotiva Kosice
2018-07-28 15:30:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica 3 - 3 Poprad
2018-07-28 15:30:00 Tatran Presov 0 - 0 MFK Skalica
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Tuzlaspor 0 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina
2018-07-28 15:30:00 FK Krupa 2 - 2 NK Siroki Brijeg
2018-07-28 15:30:00 Zvi Jerzy Da 1 - 1 Sloboda
Estonia Champions League
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju 1 - 0 Levadia Tallinn
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 2 - 1 Trans Narva
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-07-28 21:45:00 Libertad 1 - 1 Cerro Porteno
Brazil Serie B
2018-07-28 00:30:00 SC Paysandu Para 2 - 0 Figueirense
2018-07-28 19:30:00 Juventude 0 - 3 Fortaleza
2018-07-28 19:30:00 Guarani SP 2 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas
2018-07-28 19:30:00 CRB AL 1 - 1 Londrina PR
2018-07-28 19:30:00 Goias 1 - 0 Oeste
2018-07-28 19:30:00 Sao Bento 2 - 1 Atletico Clube Goianiense
2018-07-28 22:00:00 Coritiba PR 0 - 0 Ponte Preta
2018-07-28 22:00:00 Criciuma 1 - 0 Vila Nova
Iceland Division 1
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Magni 2 - 1 Haukar Hafnarfjordur
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-07-28 19:40:00 Deportivo Anzoategui 0 - 1 Deportivo Tachira
2018-07-28 21:45:00 Carabobo FC 1 - 0 Estudiantes Caracas SC
2018-07-28 22:00:00 Portuguesa FC 1 - 3 Academia Puerto Cabello
2018-07-28 22:00:00 Monagas SC 5 - 0 Atletico Venezuela
Primera Division de Chile
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Palestino 2 - 2 Univ Catolica
2018-07-28 19:00:00 CSD Antofagasta 4 - 0 Universidad de Chile
VIC Premier League
2018-07-28 05:00:00 Northcote City 1 - 3 Avondale Heights
2018-07-28 08:05:00 Port Melbourne 1 - 2 Pascoe Vale SC
2018-07-28 09:00:00 Hume City 1 - 1 Dandenong Thunder
USL First Division
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Ottawa Fury 0 - 3 Louisville City FC
2018-07-28 20:00:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II 3 - 4 Portland Timbers Reserve
2018-07-28 23:00:00 North Carolina 2 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2018-07-28 23:00:00 Charleston Battery 3 - 0 Richmond Kickers
2018-07-28 23:30:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies 2 - 2 New York Red Bulls B
2018-07-28 23:30:00 Charlotte Independence 1 - 1 Harrisburg Islanders
VIC Women’s Premier League
2018-07-28 04:00:00 South Melbourne (w) 7 - 0 Heidelberg United (w)
Korea National League
2018-07-28 10:00:00 Changwon City 1 - 1 Mokpo City
2018-07-28 10:00:00 Gangneung City 0 - 0 Gimhae City
2018-07-28 10:00:00 Busan Transportation Corporation 0 - 1 Cheonan City
2018-07-28 10:00:00 Daejeon Korail 1 - 3 Gyeongju KHNP
Canadian Premier Soccer League
2018-07-28 00:30:00 Real Mississauga 1 - 0 Serbian White Eagles
2018-07-28 01:00:00 CSC Mississauga 0 - 9 London City
Kazakhstan Premier League
2018-07-28 12:30:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 - 1 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Lokomotiv Astana 2 - 0 FK Atyrau
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Akzhayik Oral 1 - 1 FK Aktobe Lento
Finland Women Premier League
2018-07-28 11:00:00 TPS Turku (w) 3 - 0 ONS (w)
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w) 0 - 4 Honka Espoo (w)
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Aland United (w) 3 - 0 Ilves Tampere (w)
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Pallokissat (w) 0 - 3 TiPS Vantaa (w)
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-07-28 10:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth 2 - 1 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth
2018-07-28 11:00:00 Arsenal Tula Youth 1 - 0 Dinamo Moscow Youth
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2018-07-28 07:00:00 ECU Joondalup 5 - 0 Joondalup United
2018-07-28 07:00:00 Balcatta FC 2 - 2 Perth SC
2018-07-28 07:00:00 Sorrento F.C. 5 - 1 Cockburn City
2018-07-28 07:00:00 Subiaco AFC 2 - 4 Armadale SC
2018-07-28 07:00:00 Floreat Athena 2 - 1 Bayswater City
2018-07-28 11:00:00 Forrestfield United 1 - 2 Inglewood United
Portugal League Cup
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Aves 2 - 2 Santa Clara
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Maritimo 3 - 0 CD Mafra
2018-07-28 17:00:00 Pacos de Ferreira 3 - 2 Viseu
2018-07-28 17:00:00 Belenenses 3 - 1 Oliveirense
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-07-28 21:30:00 Aguila 4 - 0 CD Sonsonate
2018-07-28 23:00:00 Santa Tecla 3 - 0 CD Audaz
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2018-07-28 17:30:00 HB Torshavn 0 - 2 NSI Runavik
Primera Division de Honduras
2018-07-28 21:00:00 Marathon 0 - 0 CD Vida
2018-07-28 22:00:00 C.D. Real de Minas 1 - 3 CD Olimpia
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Siquinala FC 1 - 1 Antigua GFC
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-07-28 18:55:00 Royal Pari FC 3 - 0 Universitario de Sucre
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-07-28 01:00:00 Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 1 Universidad Catolica
2018-07-28 20:00:00 CD El Nacional 3 - 3 Delfin SC
2018-07-28 22:30:00 Tecnico Universitario 1 - 2 Barcelona SC(ECU)
Chile Primera B
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Santiago Wanderers 2 - 0 Coquimbo Unido
2018-07-28 21:30:00 Barnechea 0 - 1 Cobreloa
2018-07-28 22:00:00 Puerto Montt 2 - 0 Cobresal
NSW Premier League
2018-07-28 09:00:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 0 - 3 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City
2018-07-28 09:05:00 Manly United 1 - 1 South Coast Wolves
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2018-07-28 03:00:00 Northcote City U20 1 - 3 Avondale FC U20
2018-07-28 05:00:00 Melbourne Knights U20 3 - 0 Kingston CityU20
2018-07-28 06:00:00 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 1 - 2 Pascoe Vale SC U20
2018-07-28 06:15:00 Hume City U20 1 - 2 Dandenong Thunder U20
2018-07-28 06:15:00 South Melbourne U20 2 - 0 Heidelberg United U20
Belarus Cup
2018-07-28 12:30:00 FK Lokomotiv Gomel 3 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
2018-07-28 13:00:00 FC Belshina Babruisk 3 - 1 Neman Grodno
2018-07-28 13:30:00 Uzda 2 - 3 FK Vigvam Smolevichy
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Kommunalnik Slonim 1 - 2 FK Gorodeya
2018-07-28 14:30:00 Naftan Novopolock 0 - 1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
2018-07-28 15:00:00 SMI Autotrans 1 - 6 FC Gomel
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2018-07-28 07:30:00 Hebei Jingying 1 - 0 Dalian Boyang
2018-07-28 07:30:00 Qingdao Zhongneng 3 - 1 Zibo Sunday
2018-07-28 07:30:00 Jiangsu Yancheng 3 - 0 ShenYang DongJin
2018-07-28 08:00:00 Shenyang City Public 3 - 2 Bei Li Gong
2018-07-28 08:00:00 Baotou southern 0 - 1 Shaanxi Chang an Athletic FC
2018-07-28 08:00:00 Lijiang FeiHu FC 2 - 0 Fujian Tianxin
2018-07-28 08:00:00 Yinchuan Helanshan 2 - 1 Jinlin Baijia FC
2018-07-28 08:30:00 Hainan Boying Seamen 3 - 2 Zhengjiang Huasa FC
2018-07-28 11:30:00 Jiangxi Liansheng 1 - 1 Sichuan Jiuniu
2018-07-28 11:30:00 Shenzhen Renren 0 - 2 Hunan Billows
2018-07-28 11:30:00 Suzhou Dongwu 1 - 0 Shanghai Sunfun
2018-07-28 11:30:00 Sichuan Annapurna 3 - 0 Anhui Hefei Guiguan
German 3.Liga
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Vfr Aalen 1 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Zwickau 2 - 0 Hallescher FC
2018-07-28 12:00:00 VfL Osnabruck 2 - 1 Wurzburger Kickers
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Kaiserslautern 1 - 0 TSV 1860 Munchen
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 3 - 2 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Fortuna Koln 1 - 4 Preuben Munster
Thai Premier League
2018-07-28 10:45:00 Navy FC 0 - 2 Muang Thong United
2018-07-28 11:00:00 Chainat FC 0 - 0 Chonburi Shark FC
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Buriram United 2 - 1 Suphanburi FC
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Sukhothai 2 - 0 Prachuap Khiri Khan
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Ratchaburi FC 2 - 0 Ubon UMT United
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 0 - 0 Hapoel Hadera
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Maccabi Haifa 1 - 1 Maccabi Netanya
Uzbek League
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Navbahor Namangan 1 - 0 Pakhtakor
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Metallurg Bekobod 1 - 0 Neftchi Fargona
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Nasaf Qarshi 0 - 2 OTMK Olmaliq
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2018-07-28 07:05:00 Taringa Rovers 1 - 0 Grange Thistle SC
2018-07-28 07:30:00 Virginia United 1 - 4 Acacia Ridge
2018-07-28 08:00:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks 1 - 0 North Pine United
2018-07-28 08:05:00 The Gap 3 - 0 Centenary Stormers
South Africa League Cup
2018-07-28 09:00:00 Real Kings 2 - 1 Uthongathi FC
Japan Football League
2018-07-28 04:00:00 Sony Sendai 2 - 1 Cobar Torre Onagawa
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-07-28 01:00:00 CF Atlante 4 - 1 Correcaminos UAT
2018-07-28 02:00:00 Tampico Madero 1 - 2 Atletico San Luis
2018-07-28 22:00:00 Zacatepec 3 - 2 Venados FC
Ukraine Division 2
2018-07-28 13:30:00 FC Sumy 3 - 1 Zirka Kirovohrad
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Volyn 2 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Gelios Kharkiv 0 - 2 MFK Mikolaiv
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Balkany Zorya 0 - 0 Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-07-28 15:59:00 FC Inhulets Petrove 0 - 1 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Dnipro-1 6 - 0 Hirnyk-Sport
Russia Women's Cup
2018-07-28 16:30:00 Lokomotiv Moscow (w) 1 - 0 CSKA Moscow (W)
Ukraine U21 Liga
2018-07-28 11:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 3 - 2 Arsenal Kyiv U21
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Karpaty U21 4 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa U21
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk U21 0 - 1 FC Vorskla U21
2018-07-28 14:00:00 FC Mariupol U21 2 - 2 Desna Chernihiv U21
Mexico Youth U20
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Queretaro U20 1 - 0 Pachuca U20
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Club America U20 3 - 0 Atlas U20
2018-07-28 17:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara U20 1 - 0 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20
FFSA Premier League
2018-07-28 05:30:00 Adelaide City FC 0 - 0 Para Hills Knlghts SC
2018-07-28 05:30:00 Campbelltown City SC 4 - 1 Sturt Lions
2018-07-28 05:30:00 Croydon Kings 1 - 4 Metrostars SC
2018-07-28 05:30:00 Adelaide Panthers 2 - 3 Adelaide Comets FC
Estonia Esi Liiga
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Elva 0 - 0 JK Welco Elekter
Iceland Women's Premier League
2018-07-28 13:30:00 Thor KA Akureyri (W) 2 - 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w)
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Hafnarfjordur (w) 1 - 5 KR Reykjavik (w)
Thai Division 1 League
2018-07-28 11:00:00 Krabi FC 0 - 1 PTT FC Rayong
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Rayong FC 0 - 0 Sisaket FC
ACT Premier League
2018-07-28 05:00:00 Cooma Tigers 3 - 2 Riverina Rhinos
QLD Premier League
2018-07-28 07:05:00 SWQ Thunder 1 - 5 Queensland Lions SC
2018-07-28 08:00:00 Moreton Bay United 6 - 1 Sunshine Coast FC
2018-07-28 08:35:00 Brisbane City 1 - 1 Brisbane Strikers
2018-07-28 09:00:00 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 0 - 0 North Queensland Fury
2018-07-28 09:00:00 Magpies Crusaders 3 - 1 Cairns FC
2018-07-28 09:35:00 Gold Coast United 1 - 3 Western Pride
Latvia Division 2
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Tukums-2000 1 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
2018-07-28 13:00:00 FK Auda Riga 1 - 4 Rezekne/BJSS
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Grobina 2 - 4 Rigas Tehniska Universitate
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Super Nova 1 - 0 JDFS Alberts
2018-07-28 14:00:00 FK Smiltene BJSS 3 - 0 FK Staiceles Bebri
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Balvu Vilki 1 - 5 Preilu
FFSA PL
2018-07-28 05:30:00 Salisbury United 2 - 2 The Cove FC
2018-07-28 05:30:00 Adelaide Raiders SC 2 - 1 Seaford Rangers
2018-07-28 05:30:00 Fulham United FC 1 - 4 Modbury Jets
2018-07-28 05:30:00 Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 - 0 Noarlunga United
2018-07-28 05:30:00 Cumberland United FC 1 - 1 Poet Adelarde Pirates
2018-07-28 05:45:00 White City Woodville 3 - 2 Western Strikers SC
Victorian State League Division 1
2018-07-28 05:00:00 Murray United FC 0 - 1 Ballarat Red Devils
2018-07-28 05:00:00 Moreland City 1 - 1 Altona Magic
2018-07-28 05:00:00 Whittlesea Zebras 1 - 2 Eastern Lions SC
2018-07-28 05:00:00 Brunswick City 3 - 2 Box Hill United SC
2018-07-28 05:00:00 North Geelong Warriors 2 - 0 Dandenong City SC
2018-07-28 05:00:00 Whittlesea Ranges 1 - 2 Langwarrin
2018-07-28 05:00:00 Sunshine Georgies 2 - 2 Melbourne Heart (Youth)
2018-07-28 05:00:00 Springvale White Eagles 1 - 0 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
Paraguayan Division 2
2018-07-28 19:00:00 Deportivo Liberacion 4 - 1 Fulgencio Yegros
2018-07-28 20:00:00 Rubio nu 4 - 2 General Caballero
Kazakhstan Division 1
2018-07-28 10:00:00 Ekibastuzets 0 - 0 Zhetysu II
2018-07-28 12:00:00 FK Kaspyi Aktau 1 - 1 Baikonur
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Bulat Temirtau 2 - 0 FC Aktobe-Zhas
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Okzhetpes 1 - 0 Tarlan
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Kairat Academy 0 - 2 Altay FK
2018-07-28 13:30:00 FK Taraz 2 - 1 Maktaaral
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga
2018-07-28 10:00:00 Tammeka Tartu (W) 0 - 11 FC Flora Tallinn (W)
2018-07-28 10:00:00 Levadia Tallinn (w) 5 - 1 Ajax Tallinna Women
2018-07-28 10:00:00 Vaprus Parnu (w) 8 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev (W)
2018-07-28 10:00:00 FC Lootos Polva (W) 0 - 5 Tartu SK 10 Premium (w)
Iceland Division 2
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Volsungur husavik 3 - 0 UMF Vidir
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Hottur Egilsstadir 0 - 5 Vestri
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Tindastoll Sauda 3 - 2 Afturelding
2018-07-28 14:20:00 Kari 4 - 0 Huginn
Indonesia Super League
2018-07-28 11:30:00 Barito Putera 0 - 0 Madura United
2018-07-28 12:15:00 PSMS Medan 1 - 2 Bali United
Estonia Teine Liiga
2018-07-28 10:00:00 FC Nomme United 1 - 1 Vandra JK Vaprus
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve 3 - 1 Flora Tallinn III
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 0 Ajax Lasnamae
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Parnu JK 6 - 2 Voru JK
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-07-28 19:00:00 Bogota FC 2 - 1 Deportes Quindio
Argentina Cup
2018-07-28 22:10:00 River Plate 3 - 1 Villa Dalmine
IDN D2
2018-07-28 09:00:00 PSPS Pekanbaru 4 - 2 Persiraja Aceh
Vietnamese First Division
2018-07-28 09:00:00 Binh Dinh 1 - 1 TT Hanoi II team
Iceland Women's Division 1
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Haukar (w) 7 - 1 UMF Sindri Hofn (w)
Bulgaria B PFG
2018-07-28 15:30:00 Strumska Slava 1 - 0 Chernomorets Pomorie
2018-07-28 15:30:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik
2018-07-28 15:30:00 Kariana Erden 0 - 1 Arda
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Litex Lovech 2 - 3 Tsarsko Selo
2018-07-28 16:30:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 - 1 PFK Montana
Lebanese Elite Cup
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Al-Ahed 1 - 2 Al Akhaahli Alay
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Al-Nejmeh 3 - 0 Al-Safa
Central American Games
2018-07-28 21:00:00 Venezuela U21 1 - 0 Honduras U21
K League Challenge League
2018-07-28 10:00:00 Seoul E-Land FC 1 - 0 Daejeon Citizen
2018-07-28 10:00:00 Gwangju Football Club 3 - 1 Seongnam FC
International Champions Cup
2018-07-28 11:35:00 Arsenal 5 - 1 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
2018-07-28 17:00:00 Benfica 1 - 1 Juventus
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Chelsea 1 - 1 Inter Milan
2018-07-28 21:00:00 Manchester United 1 - 4 Liverpool
2018-07-28 23:00:00 Bayern Munchen 2 - 3 Manchester City
BRA RJYH
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Audax Rio RJ 2 - 0 Artsul RJ
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Duque de Caxias RJ 1 - 1 America-RJ
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Olaria 0 - 0 Goncalense
2018-07-28 18:00:00 AA Carapebus 0 - 1 Angra Dos Reis RJ
J-League Division 3
2018-07-28 10:00:00 Gainare Tottori 1 - 2 Thespa Kusatsu
Brasileiro, Serie C
2018-07-28 18:30:00 Santa Cruz PE 4 - 0 Confianca SE
2018-07-28 19:00:00 Juazeirense 0 - 0 Salgueiros AC
2018-07-28 19:00:00 Botafogo SP 2 - 2 Operario MS
2018-07-28 19:00:00 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG 2 - 0 Joinville SC
2018-07-28 21:00:00 Luverdense 3 - 1 Bragantino
2018-07-28 21:00:00 Volta Redonda 0 - 2 Tombense
Poland Division 2
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 0 KS Energetyk ROW
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 1 Resovia Rzeszow
2018-07-28 15:00:00 Rozwoj Katowice 0 - 4 Widzew lodz
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Znicz Pruszkow 0 - 2 Elana Torun
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 2 - 0 Pogon Siedlce
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Ruch Chorzow 0 - 2 Radomiak Radom
2018-07-28 17:00:00 GKS Belchatow 2 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Gornik Leczna 2 - 1 Skra Czestochowa
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2018-07-28 21:30:00 Sao Jose PoA RS 2 - 2 Guarulhos SP
Australian cloth
2018-07-28 05:00:00 New Farm 0 - 3 Moggill FC
2018-07-28 07:00:00 Toowong 0 - 0 Caboolture FC
2018-07-28 08:00:00 Ipswich City 8 - 1 Park Ridge
2018-07-28 08:00:00 North Star 4 - 1 Pine Hills
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Audax Rio/RJ U20 2 - 1 Artsul U20
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Duque de Caxias RJ U20 0 - 1 America-RJ U20
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Bonsucesso U20 1 - 1 Sampaio Correa RJ U20
2018-07-28 15:59:00 Olaria RJ U20 1 - 0 Goncalense FC U20
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Inter de Limeira (Youth) 2 - 5 Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Afogados U20 3 - 2 Salgueiro PE U20
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Sao Caetano (Youth) 1 - 1 Desportivo Brasil Youth
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Santo Andre (Youth) 0 - 0 Rio Preto (Youth)
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Ponte Preta (Youth) 3 - 1 Audax Rio RJ U20
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Matonense SP Youth 0 - 2 Palmeiras (Youth)
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Juventus-AC (Youth) 1 - 1 Botafogo-SP (Youth)
2018-07-28 18:00:00 CFRJ/Maricá U20 0 - 1 Bela Vista U20
2018-07-28 18:00:00 XV de Piracicaba (Youth) 1 - 1 Marilia (Youth)
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Agua Santa SP Youth 0 - 1 Capivariano FC SP Youth
2018-07-28 19:00:00 Franca SPU23 2 - 0 Inter Bebedouro SP Youth
Iceland U19 League
2018-07-28 11:00:00 Hu Sha Weike U19 3 - 3 Grindavik Sindri U19
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Grotta Kria U19 4 - 0 Selfoss Hamar Aegir Arborg U19
Australia U20
2018-07-28 05:00:00 Balcatta U20 0 - 0 Pires U20
2018-07-28 05:00:00 FloreatAthena U20 0 - 6 Bayswater U20
2018-07-28 05:00:00 Sorrento F.C. U20 1 - 1 Cork city U20
2018-07-28 05:00:00 Subiaco U20 2 - 0 Armadale SC U20
2018-07-28 07:00:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 1 - 2 Hakoah Sydney City East U20
2018-07-28 07:00:00 Manly United U20 1 - 2 South Coast Wolves FC U20
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2018-07-28 20:00:00 CD Puerto Quito 1 - 2 Manta FC
2018-07-28 20:00:00 CDS Santa Rita 0 - 2 Mushuc Runa
2018-07-28 20:00:00 Faure Za Amarilla 4 - 1 Liga de Loja
2018-07-28 21:00:00 Pottu Via Ho 2 - 0 Sociedad Deportivo Quito
NOR D4
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Fyllingsdalen 3 - 2 Sotra
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Frigg 0 - 0 Senja
Germany Regionalliga
2018-07-28 11:30:00 VSG Altglienicke 0 - 3 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2018-07-28 11:30:00 Budissa Bautzen 2 - 0 BFC Viktoria 1889
2018-07-28 11:30:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 - 0 ZFC Meuselwitz
2018-07-28 11:30:00 FSV Optik Rathenow 4 - 1 FC Oberlausitz
2018-07-28 11:30:00 Chemnitzer 3 - 2 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 2 - 0 SV Straelen
2018-07-28 12:00:00 SV Rodinghausen 2 - 1 Rot-Weiss Essen
2018-07-28 12:00:00 FC Kaan-Marienborn 1 - 1 Koln (Youth)
2018-07-28 12:00:00 FC Augsburg II 4 - 1 FC Memmingen
2018-07-28 12:00:00 FV Illertissen 0 - 0 VfB Eichstatt
2018-07-28 12:00:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am 0 - 3 Nurnberg (Youth)
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Bonner 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 0 - 0 SV Lippstadt
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Wattenscheid 09 0 - 1 Monchengladbach AM.
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Wuppertaler SV Borussia 3 - 1 TV Herkenrath
2018-07-28 12:00:00 TSG Balingen 2 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
2018-07-28 12:00:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim 0 - 1 SSV Ulm 1846
2018-07-28 12:00:00 FK Pirmasens 2 - 1 Astoria Walldorf
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3 - 1 Hessen Dreieich
2018-07-28 12:00:00 VfB Stuttgart II 4 - 3 SC Freiburg (Youth)
2018-07-28 12:00:00 VfR Wormatia Worms 2 - 1 FC 08 Hombrug
2018-07-28 12:00:00 SSV Jeddeloh 2 - 1 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2018-07-28 12:00:00 VFB Lubeck 1 - 1 Oldenburg
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Werder Bremen (Youth) 0 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2018-07-28 12:00:00 BSV Rehden 2 - 1 Eintracht Norderstedt
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Germania Egestorf 2 - 0 Hamburger SV (Youth)
2018-07-28 14:50:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1 - 1 SV Drochtersen/Assel
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2018-07-28 14:00:00 JaPS 7 - 1 Mypa
2018-07-28 14:00:00 JIPPO 2 - 2 PK Keski Uusimaa
2018-07-28 14:00:00 LPS Helsinki 1 - 2 Gnistan Helsinki
2018-07-28 14:00:00 MiPK Mikkeli 2 - 2 Viikingit
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Narpes Kraft 2 - 4 Tampere United
2018-07-28 14:00:00 PK-37 Iisalmi 2 - 1 SC KuFu-98
2018-07-28 14:00:00 KaPa 0 - 4 GrIFK Kauniainen
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Kiffen Helsinki 0 - 0 HJS Akatemia
Austrian 3.Liga
2018-07-28 15:59:00 SC Schwaz 2 - 4 VfB Hohenems
2018-07-28 15:59:00 FC Dornbirn 1913 5 - 1 USK Anif
2018-07-28 16:30:00 Grazer AK 3 - 0 TUS Bad Gleichenberg
2018-07-28 17:00:00 SV Wals-Grunau 2 - 5 SV Seekirchen
Norway 2.Liga
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Skeid Oslo 3 - 1 Flekkeroy
2018-07-28 14:00:00 FK Arendal 1 - 0 Kjelsas
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Egersunds IK 5 - 0 KFUM Oslo
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Vidar 1 - 2 Vard Haugesund
2018-07-28 14:00:00 Brattvag 3 - 0 Stjordals Blink
TAS Premier League
2018-07-28 06:15:00 Clarence United 0 - 5 Launceston City
2018-07-28 08:15:00 Kingborough Lions 1 - 3 South Hobart
NSW-N Premier League
2018-07-28 04:30:00 Lake Macquarie 2 - 3 Hamilton Olympic
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2018-07-28 07:05:00 Sunshine Coast?W? 2 - 3 Capalaba Women
2018-07-28 08:00:00 Mitchelton (W) 0 - 5 The Gap NPL (w)
2018-07-28 08:00:00 Eastern Suburbs SC Women 0 - 6 Brisbane Roar NTC (W)
Kenya Super League
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Bandari 3 - 0 Kariobangi Sharks
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Deckard Lian 1 - 2 Nakumatt
USA National Premier Soccer League
2018-07-28 23:00:00 Miami FC II 3 - 0 Duluth
2018-07-28 23:30:00 FC Motown 1 - 1 Ruth Portland
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2018-07-28 05:00:00 Virginia United Reserves 2 - 1 Acacia Ridge Reserves
2018-07-28 05:00:00 Taringa Rovers Reserve 1 - 3 Grange Thistle SC Reserve
2018-07-28 06:10:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks SC (R) 1 - 3 North Pine United Reserve
2018-07-28 06:11:00 The Gap FC Reserve 2 - 0 Centenary Stormers Reserves
Cameroon Elite One
2018-07-28 14:30:00 Bamboutos de 2 - 0 Yafoot FC
2018-07-28 14:30:00 Union Douala 1 - 1 APEJES Academy
2018-07-28 14:30:00 New Star De Douala 0 - 0 Feutcheu FC
2018-07-28 14:30:00 Eding Sport FC 2 - 0 UMS de Loum
FFSA SLR
2018-07-28 03:25:06 Adelaide City Reserve 4 - 2 Para Hills Reserves
2018-07-28 03:25:23 Campbelltown City Reserve 3 - 3 Sturt Lions Reserves
2018-07-28 03:25:39 Croydon Kings Reserve 0 - 1 North Eastern MetroStars Reserve
2018-07-28 03:30:00 South Adelaide Panthers Reserve 2 - 2 Adelaide Comets Reserve
Uruguay Segunda
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Villa Espanola 0 - 0 IA Sud America
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Rentistas 1 - 2 Villa Teresa
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Albion FC 1 - 2 CS Cerrito
COTIF Tournament
2018-07-28 20:30:00 Qatar Youth U20 1 - 0 Valencia U20
Pakistan vest Football League
2018-07-28 02:00:00 Tauro FC 1 - 2 San Francisco FC
2018-07-28 23:00:00 Alianza FC (PAN) 0 - 2 CD Arabe Unido
2018-07-28 23:00:00 CD Universitario 0 - 2 Sporting San Miguelito
Finland Kolmonen
2018-07-28 11:00:00 Kultsu Lappeenranta 0 - 3 Sudet
2018-07-28 12:00:00 Peimari United 4 - 3 Aland
Central Premier League
2018-07-28 02:30:00 Waterside Karori 1 - 1 Lower Hutt City
2018-07-28 02:30:00 Miramar Rangers 2 - 1 Wairarapa United
2018-07-28 05:45:00 Wellington Olympic 2 - 3 Wellington United
Thai Division 2 League
2018-07-28 09:00:00 Royal Thai Army FC 2 - 1 Nakhon Si Thammarat FC
2018-07-28 09:00:00 Bangkok University Deffo 2 - 2 Seemok FC
2018-07-28 09:00:00 Customs Department FC 2 - 0 Bang Bueng United
2018-07-28 11:00:00 Lamphun Warrior 2 - 1 Chachaengsao FC
2018-07-28 11:30:00 Ayutthaya United 1 - 0 Kamphaeng Phet
Venezuela Segunda Division
2018-07-28 19:00:00 Real Frontera 0 - 0 Titanes FC
2018-07-28 19:30:00 Yaracuyanos 1 - 1 Univ Los Andes
2018-07-28 19:30:00 Gran Valencia FC 1 - 4 Margarita FC
2018-07-28 19:30:00 Deportivo Zulia 4 - 1 Union Atletico Falcon
2018-07-28 20:00:00 Angostura FC 0 - 1 CA Furrial
Queensland U20 League
2018-07-28 04:30:00 SWQ Thunder U20 3 - 1 Queensland Lions SC U20
Australia Victoria State League 1 Reserves
2018-07-28 03:15:00 South Springvale Reserves 1 - 4 Mornington Reserves
Austria Landesliga
2018-07-28 15:00:00 SC Landskron 3 - 0 SV Dellach Gail
2018-07-28 15:59:00 SK Maria Saal 0 - 2 ATSV Wolfsberg
2018-07-28 16:30:00 ASKO Wolfnitz 0 - 0 KAC 1909
Brazil Paulista Serie B
2018-07-28 18:00:00 Primavera/SP U20 1 - 0 TalentosU23
2018-07-28 19:00:00 Oswald kruz SPU23 1 - 0 Wavor SPU23
2018-07-28 19:00:00 Francana 2 - 0 Inter Bebedouro/SP
2018-07-28 21:30:00 Sao Jose/SP U23 2 - 2 Guarulhos SP Youth
Australia New South Wales League 2
2018-07-28 09:00:00 St George Saints 2 - 0 Mounties Wanderers
2018-07-28 09:00:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC 1 - 0 Central Coast Mariners (Youth)
2018-07-28 09:00:00 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 2 - 1 Northern Tigers
2018-07-28 09:00:00 Western Sydney Wanderers AM 1 - 3 Spirit FC
2018-07-28 09:10:00 Hills Brumbies 0 - 2 Rydalmere Lions FC
Finland Ykkonen Women
2018-07-28 12:00:00 FC Sport (w) 0 - 5 PK-35 RY (W)
2018-07-28 12:00:00 HPS (w) 3 - 1 FC Hertta (W)
2018-07-28 12:00:00 TPV (w) 0 - 1 Turun Weikot (w)
New Zealand mainland Super League
2018-07-28 00:30:00 Cashmere Technical Women 3 - 1 Waimakariri United Women
2018-07-28 00:30:00 Universities AFC Women 2 - 1 Coastal Spirit Women
2018-07-28 02:45:00 Selwyn United 1 - 3 FC Twenty 11
Northern New Zealand League
2018-07-28 03:00:00 Birkenhead United 2 - 0 Glenfield Rovers
2018-07-28 03:00:00 Manukau United 2 - 6 East Coast Bays
2018-07-28 03:00:00 Waitakere City 4 - 2 Eastern Suburbs Auckland
Malawi Premier League
2018-07-28 12:25:00 Red Lions FC 1 - 1 Silver Strikers
Dominican Republic Liga
2018-07-28 20:00:00 Barcelona Atletico 4 - 1 Inter RD
Zambia Super League
2018-07-28 11:00:00 NAPSA Stars 0 - 0 National Assembly FC
2018-07-28 13:00:00 Zanaco 2 - 4