Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Brazil Serie A
2018-07-26 00:45:00 Santos 1 - 1 Flamengo
2018-07-26 00:45:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 2 - 0 Cruzeiro (MG)
2018-07-26 22:30:00 Gremio (RS) 2 - 1 Sao Paulo
2018-07-26 22:30:00 Botafogo RJ 1 - 0 Chapecoense SC
2018-07-26 22:30:00 Vitoria BA 1 - 0 Sport Club Recife PE
2018-07-26 23:00:00 America MG 2 - 1 Internacional RS
Finland Veikkausliga
2018-07-26 15:30:00 RoPS Rovaniemi 0 - 1 Inter Turku
USA Major League Soccer
2018-07-26 01:00:00 Houston Dynamo 1 - 3 Philadelphia Union
2018-07-26 01:25:00 DC United 0 - 1 New York Red Bulls
2018-07-26 02:35:00 San Jose Earthquakes 0 - 1 Seattle Sounders
International Club Friendly
2018-07-26 05:30:00 Persintan FC 2 - 3 Perseru Serui
2018-07-26 06:10:00 Dhurakij Pundit University 3 - 2 Silpakorn University
2018-07-26 06:30:00 Ararat Armenia II 0 - 3 FC Artsakh
2018-07-26 08:00:00 CS Aerostar Bacau 8 - 1 ACS Foresta Suceava
2018-07-26 12:00:00 FC Ilbirs 2 - 6 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn
2018-07-26 13:00:00 Eskisehirspor 2 - 2 Sivasspor
2018-07-26 13:00:00 Adanaspor 1 - 0 Genclerbirligi Oftasspor
2018-07-26 13:00:00 Kasimpasa U21 0 - 4 JS Saoura
2018-07-26 13:50:00 Zlatibor Cajetina 0 - 0 OSK Igalo
2018-07-26 14:00:00 Erzurum BB 2 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor
2018-07-26 14:30:00 Pas Giannina 1 - 0 Levadiakos
2018-07-26 14:30:00 Al-Ahly 1 - 1 Al-Baq's
2018-07-26 14:30:00 Al Wihdat Amman 4 - 2 Al Aqaba SC
2018-07-26 15:00:00 Pescara 2 - 1 Teramo
2018-07-26 15:00:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 2 - 1 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
2018-07-26 15:00:00 Genoa 7 - 0 Cuneo
2018-07-26 15:00:00 Al Wehda Mecca 3 - 0 Krka
2018-07-26 15:00:00 Afjet Afyonspor 1 - 2 Umraniyespor
2018-07-26 15:00:00 FK Backa Topola 0 - 2 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
2018-07-26 15:30:00 Cagliari 1 - 0 Cremonese
2018-07-26 15:50:00 Birkirkara FC 1 - 0 Santa Lucia
2018-07-26 15:59:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 0 Goztepe
2018-07-26 15:59:00 AFC Ajax 0 - 1 Konyaspor
2018-07-26 15:59:00 Real Oviedo B 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna B
2018-07-26 15:59:00 FK Kozara Gradiska 1 - 1 Rudar Prijedor
2018-07-26 16:25:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 2 - 0 Tinex Sencur
2018-07-26 16:45:00 FC Rustavi 3 - 0 FC Shevardeni
2018-07-26 17:00:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 1 Augsburg
2018-07-26 17:00:00 Sloboda Varazdin 2 - 1 Al Ain
2018-07-26 17:00:00 SpVg Schonnebeck 3 - 2 TuS Ennepetal
2018-07-26 17:30:00 Tenerife 2 - 1 Al-Wasl
2018-07-26 18:00:00 Teruel 1 - 2 Real Zaragoza
2018-07-26 18:00:00 FC Witikon 7 - 2 YF Juventus II
2018-07-26 18:15:00 Queen's University 2 - 3 Portadown
2018-07-26 18:30:00 GD Chaves 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
2018-07-26 18:30:00 Ballyclare Comrades 0 - 7 Linfield FC
2018-07-26 18:30:00 Rieti 0 - 3 Lecce
2018-07-26 18:30:00 Dundela 0 - 3 Glentoran FC
2018-07-26 18:30:00 CA Antoniano 3 - 3 Atletico Sanluqueno
2018-07-26 18:45:00 Guiseley 3 - 4 Leeds United
2018-07-26 18:45:00 Cliftonville 6 - 1 Ballinamallard United
2018-07-26 18:45:00 Blackburn Rovers 3 - 0 Everton
2018-07-26 18:45:00 Eastbourne Town 1 - 1 East Grinstead Town
2018-07-26 18:45:00 leek Town 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
2018-07-26 19:00:00 Drogheda United 0 - 4 Newry City
2018-07-26 19:00:00 UD Tamaraceite 0 - 3 Las Palmas Atletico
2018-07-26 19:00:00 Camas CF 1 - 1 Coria CF
2018-07-26 22:15:00 North Carolina (w) 2 - 1 Paris Saint Germain (w)
UEFA Europa League
2018-07-26 14:00:00 FC Ufa 0 - 0 Domzale
2018-07-26 14:45:00 FK Ventspils 0 - 1 Bordeaux
2018-07-26 15:00:00 Tobol Kostanai 2 - 1 FC Pyunik
2018-07-26 15:00:00 Spartaks Jurmala 6 - 0 SP La Fiorita
2018-07-26 15:00:00 FC Kairat Almaty 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
2018-07-26 15:00:00 FC Viitorul Constanta 2 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem
2018-07-26 15:30:00 NK Rudar Velenje 0 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti
2018-07-26 15:59:00 Hapoel Haifa 1 - 1 Hafnarfjordur
2018-07-26 15:59:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 - 0 Maribor
2018-07-26 15:59:00 Balzan FC 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
2018-07-26 15:59:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 - 0 Vikingur Gotu
2018-07-26 16:30:00 RB Leipzig 4 - 0 Hacken
2018-07-26 16:30:00 F91 Dudelange 2 - 1 De Rita Goni Lane
2018-07-26 17:00:00 Molde 3 - 0 KF Laci
2018-07-26 17:00:00 Djurgardens 1 - 1 FK Mariupol
2018-07-26 17:00:00 APOEL Nicosia 5 - 0 FC Flora Tallinn
2018-07-26 17:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Radnicki Nis
2018-07-26 17:00:00 Budapest Honved 1 - 0 Progres Niedercorn
2018-07-26 17:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 0 Vaduz
2018-07-26 17:00:00 CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
2018-07-26 17:00:00 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 1 Valletta FC
2018-07-26 17:20:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 0 Rio Ave
2018-07-26 17:30:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 1 - 1 Lech Poznan
2018-07-26 17:45:00 LASK Linz 4 - 0 Lillestrom
2018-07-26 17:45:00 Dinamo Brest 4 - 3 PAE Atromitos
2018-07-26 17:45:00 Nordsjaelland 1 - 0 AIK Solna
2018-07-26 18:00:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 0 - 1 Alashkert
2018-07-26 18:00:00 Racing Genk 5 - 0 Fola Esch
2018-07-26 18:00:00 Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Slavia Sofia
2018-07-26 18:00:00 The New Saints 2 - 1 FC Lincoln
2018-07-26 18:00:00 B36 Torshavn 0 - 2 Besiktas JK
2018-07-26 18:00:00 Gornik Zabrze 0 - 1 Trencin
2018-07-26 18:00:00 FC Santa Coloma 1 - 0 Valur Reykjavik
2018-07-26 18:00:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 5 - 1 Crusaders
2018-07-26 18:15:00 St. Gallen 2 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
2018-07-26 18:30:00 Partizan Belgrade 1 - 0 Trakai
2018-07-26 18:30:00 FK Zeljeznicar 1 - 2 Apollon Limassol FC
2018-07-26 18:30:00 Atalanta 2 - 2 Sarajevo
2018-07-26 18:45:00 Aberdeen 1 - 1 Burnley
2018-07-26 18:45:00 Dundalk 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
2018-07-26 18:45:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 - 0 Sparta Praha
2018-07-26 18:45:00 Hibernian 3 - 2 Asteras Tripolis
2018-07-26 18:45:00 ZNK Osijek 0 - 1 Glasgow Rangers
2018-07-26 19:00:00 Dunajska Streda 1 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
2018-07-26 19:00:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 0 - 2 FC Copenhagen
2018-07-26 19:45:00 Sevilla 4 - 0 Ujpesti
Slovakia Cup
2018-07-26 15:00:00 Stow Leni 2 - 3 Vydrany
Mexico Torneo Interliga
2018-07-26 02:00:00 FC Juarez 0 - 0 Club Tijuana
2018-07-26 02:00:00 Atlas 1 - 2 Zacatepec
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship
2018-07-26 10:00:00 Norway U19 3 - 0 England U19
2018-07-26 12:00:00 Ukraine U19 0 - 5 Portugal U19
2018-07-26 15:59:00 Italy U19 2 - 0 France U19
Peru Primera Division
2018-07-26 01:00:00 FBC Melgar 2 - 0 Alianza Lima
2018-07-26 20:30:00 UTC Cajamarca 0 - 0 Sporting Cristal
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-07-26 00:45:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 1 - 2 Deportes Tolima
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2018-07-26 00:45:00 Boston River 1 - 0 Banfield
2018-07-26 00:45:00 Bahia BA 2 - 0 Cerro Montevideo
2018-07-26 22:30:00 Atletico Paranaense 2 - 0 CA Penarol
Persian Gulf Pro League
2018-07-26 16:15:00 Padideh Mashhad 0 - 1 Persepolis
2018-07-26 16:15:00 Nassaji Mazandaran 0 - 1 Zob Ahan
2018-07-26 16:15:00 Foolad Khozestan 2 - 1 Pars Jonoubi Jam
2018-07-26 16:15:00 Saipa 3 - 0 Sepidrood Rasht
Liga Super Malaysia
2018-07-26 13:00:00 PKNP FC 0 - 2 Selangor
Iceland Division 1
2018-07-26 19:15:00 Vikingur Olafsvik 0 - 0 HK Kopavogs
2018-07-26 19:15:00 UMF Njardvik 1 - 0 Leiknir Reykjavik
2018-07-26 19:15:00 IR Reykjavik 3 - 2 UMF Selfoss
2018-07-26 19:15:00 Fram Reykjavik 2 - 2 Throttur Reykjavik
FNT
2018-07-26 20:15:00 Brazil (w) 1 - 3 Australia (w)
2018-07-26 23:00:00 USA (w) 4 - 2 Japan (w)
USL First Division
2018-07-26 00:30:00 Nashville 1 - 0 Atlanta United FC II
2018-07-26 00:30:00 OKC Energy FC 0 - 0 Fresno FC
2018-07-26 01:00:00 San Antonio 1 - 0 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2018-07-26 15:30:00 Bethlehem Steel 0 - 1 Indy Eleven
Finland Women Premier League
2018-07-26 15:30:00 PK-35 (W) 2 - 0 HJK Helsinki (w)
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-07-26 00:30:00 Oriente Petrolero 2 - 0 Universitario de Sucre
2018-07-26 22:15:00 The Strongest 4 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
Canadian Championship
2018-07-26 02:00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - 0 Montreal Impact
Malaysia President Cup
2018-07-26 08:45:00 ATM U21 0 - 1 Kedah U21
2018-07-26 08:45:00 Felda United U21 1 - 0 Kuala Lumpur FA U21
2018-07-26 08:45:00 UiTM U21 0 - 0 Terengganu U21
2018-07-26 08:50:00 Kelantan U21 1 - 0 Sabah U21
2018-07-26 08:55:00 Selangor PKNS U21 1 - 2 Pulau Pinang U21
BSWCP
2018-07-26 11:00:00 City Beach 4 - 3 FC DAL tower beach foot
2018-07-26 12:30:00 Novator Beach 2 - 8 BSC Kristall Beach Soccer
2018-07-26 14:00:00 CSKA Moscow Beach 4 - 5 Elmont Beach
2018-07-26 15:30:00 Spartak Moscow Beach 6 - 5 Lokomotiv Moscow Beach Soccer
2018-07-26 17:50:00 Ritm Beach 8 - 4 Ati Beach
2018-07-26 19:00:00 Zvezda St Petersburg Beach 7 - 2 Petro-Slavyanka Beach
Brazil Youth
2018-07-26 18:00:00 Figueirense SC (Youth) 0 - 3 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
2018-07-26 19:00:00 Vitoria Salvador (Youth) 3 - 1 Botafogo RJ (Youth)
Estonia Esi Liiga
2018-07-26 15:59:00 FC Maardu 4 - 1 Rakvere FC Flora
Iceland Division 2
2018-07-26 19:15:00 Throttur Vogum 0 - 0 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Indonesia Super League
2018-07-26 11:30:00 Persebaya Surabaya 3 - 4 Persib Bandung
Argentina Cup
2018-07-26 00:10:00 CA Huracan 1 - 0 Victoriano Arenas
IDN D2
2018-07-26 08:15:00 Semeru FC Lumajang 1 - 0 PSBK Blitar
2018-07-26 08:30:00 Persiwa Wamena 1 - 3 Kalteng Putra FC
2018-07-26 08:30:00 PSIM Yogyakarta 1 - 0 PSS Sleman
Iceland Women's Division 1
2018-07-26 19:15:00 Fjolnir (w) 1 - 2 Keflavik (w)
Czech Republic U21 League
2018-07-26 15:00:00 Dukla PrahaU21 1 - 1 Hradec KraloveU21
International Champions Cup
2018-07-26 02:05:00 AS Roma 1 - 4 Tottenham Hotspur
2018-07-26 03:05:00 AC Milan 1 - 1 Manchester United
2018-07-26 11:35:00 Atletico Madrid 1 - 1 Arsenal
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2018-07-26 11:10:00 Vitoria PE (w) 0 - 0 Ceara Women
2018-07-26 13:00:00 Viana(w) 3 - 1 Ypiranga Women
2018-07-26 18:00:00 Vitoria BA (W) 3 - 0 UDA Women
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2018-07-26 15:30:00 PEPO Lappeenranta 4 - 0 MP MIKELI
Russia Div 2
2018-07-26 10:00:00 FK Ural-2 2 - 0 Volga Ulyanovsk
2018-07-26 12:00:00 Khimki (R) 1 - 4 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk
2018-07-26 14:00:00 FK Zenit Izhevsk 2 - 1 Nosta Novotroitsk
2018-07-26 14:00:00 Svard Da Boehm 2 - 1 Chelyabinsk
2018-07-26 14:00:00 Veles 1 - 1 Znamya Truda
2018-07-26 15:00:00 Rotor Volgograd B 0 - 3 Sokol
2018-07-26 15:00:00 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 - 0 FK Kaluga
2018-07-26 15:00:00 Torpedo Vladimir 2 - 1 FK Kolomna
2018-07-26 15:30:00 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 6 - 0 FC Lada Togliatti
2018-07-26 15:30:00 Dnepr Smolensk 1 - 0 FK Leningradets
2018-07-26 15:30:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 - 1 Luki Energiya
2018-07-26 15:59:00 Saturn Moscow 0 - 0 Salyut-Energia Belgorod
2018-07-26 15:59:00 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk 1 - 2 FK Ryazan
2018-07-26 15:59:00 Dinamo Briansk 1 - 2 Kvant Obninsk
2018-07-26 15:59:00 Kazanka Moscow 1 - 2 FC Pskov 747
2018-07-26 16:25:00 Torpedo moskva 1 - 0 Strogino Moscow
Cameroon Elite two
2018-07-26 14:00:00 Avion Academy 0 - 2 Lion Blesse
2018-07-26 14:00:00 Cosmos de Bafia 0 - 2 Tonnerre Yaounde
2018-07-26 14:00:00 Panthere Sportive du Nde 2 - 1 PWD de Bamenda
2018-07-26 14:00:00 Canon Yaounde 1 - 0 Renaissance Ngoumou
Rwanda cup
2018-07-26 13:30:00 APR FC 3 - 0 Trinidad Tobago Police FC
Finland Kolmonen
2018-07-26 15:30:00 TuPS 0 - 3 HIFK 3
2018-07-26 15:30:00 PeFF 0 - 5 KPS
2018-07-26 15:30:00 TKT 2 - 5 PS-44 Valkeakoski
2018-07-26 15:59:00 TP-T 5 - 0 FJK
2018-07-26 15:59:00 JanPa 1 - 4 TPV/2
2018-07-26 16:30:00 SalReipas 7 - 1 JoKi
2018-07-26 17:15:00 HooGee 0 - 3 Herto
Finland Ykkonen Women
2018-07-26 15:30:00 GBK Kokkola (W) 2 - 5 VIFK Vaasa (w)
Iceland 3 Deild
2018-07-26 19:15:00 KF Fjallabyggdar 3 - 1 Einherji
Russia Div 3
2018-07-26 10:55:00 Irtysh D Omsk 1 - 1 Amkar Unior Perm
2018-07-26 15:10:00 Zvezda St Petersburg 10 - 0 Parus
2018-07-26 17:35:00 Mashtekh 1 - 3 Neva-Legirus St Petersburg
Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
2018-07-26 20:30:00 Atletico Goianiense U23 0 - 1 Coritiba U23
Brazil Catarinense Division 2
2018-07-26 18:00:00 Barra FC 1 - 3 Marcilio Dias SC