Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Brazil Serie A
2018-07-25 22:30:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 0 Palmeiras
J-League Division 1
2018-07-25 10:00:00 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 2 Kashima Antlers
International Club Friendly
2018-07-25 01:00:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - 2 Boca Juniors
2018-07-25 08:00:00 CS Mioveni 1 - 0 CS Balotesti
2018-07-25 08:00:00 Sparta Praha U19 0 - 0 FC Nitra U19
2018-07-25 09:00:00 Moreirense 2 - 0 FC Famalicao
2018-07-25 09:05:00 FC Felgueiras 0 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes B
2018-07-25 09:25:00 Gil Vicente 3 - 3 Gondomar
2018-07-25 09:30:00 Olimpico Montijo 1 - 1 Oriental Lisboa
2018-07-25 09:30:00 Adelaide United 2 - 0 Adelaide Olympic
2018-07-25 10:05:00 Lietava Jonava 4 - 0 Alytis Alytus
2018-07-25 10:35:00 Sarajevo U19 0 - 5 Palmeiras U19
2018-07-25 12:00:00 Kenya (w) 0 - 1 Ethiopia (w)
2018-07-25 12:00:00 FC Abdish-Ata Kant 2 - 1 FK Kara-Balta
2018-07-25 13:00:00 Ferencvarosi TC (w) 4 - 0 Gyori Dozsa (w)
2018-07-25 13:00:00 Alanyaspor 1 - 2 Osmanlispor FC
2018-07-25 13:00:00 Standard Sumqayit 3 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor
2018-07-25 13:15:00 Slavia Praha U19 3 - 1 Everton U18
2018-07-25 13:40:00 FC Arges Pitesti 1 - 2 Daco Getica Bucuresti
2018-07-25 13:45:00 Lanchkhuti Women 4 - 0 Kolkheti Khobi Women
2018-07-25 13:55:00 KGB Tbilisi Women 1 - 4 Dinamo Batumi Women
2018-07-25 14:00:00 FC Unirea Alba Iulia 1 - 3 Gaz Metan Medias
2018-07-25 14:00:00 Academy Pandev 1 - 2 AEL Limassol
2018-07-25 14:15:00 Rwanda (w) 2 - 2 Uganda (w)
2018-07-25 14:30:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 10 - 1 Domazlice
2018-07-25 15:00:00 OFI Crete 1 - 0 AEL Larisa
2018-07-25 15:00:00 Spartak Hulin 3 - 2 Valasske Mezirici
2018-07-25 15:00:00 MKS Kluczbork 0 - 2 Sieradz
2018-07-25 15:00:00 Gaziantepspor 2 - 1 Menemen Belediye Spor
2018-07-25 15:00:00 Turgutluspor 2 - 1 Karsiyaka
2018-07-25 15:05:00 Lazio 3 - 0 Triestina
2018-07-25 15:05:00 Dacia Unirea Braila 2 - 0 Sporting Liesti
2018-07-25 15:05:00 MTK Hungaria FC (w) 2 - 1 ZNK Osijek (w)
2018-07-25 15:10:00 Shabab Sahel 0 - 1 Al-Ansar (LIB)
2018-07-25 15:25:00 Hajduk Beograd 0 - 8 OFK Beograd
2018-07-25 15:30:00 Sampdoria 1 - 0 Padova
2018-07-25 15:30:00 Chievo 1 - 0 Cittadella
2018-07-25 15:30:00 Livorno 1 - 2 Ravenna
2018-07-25 15:30:00 VfB Auerbach 1 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
2018-07-25 15:30:00 FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova 2 - 0 FK Radnicki Nova Pazova
2018-07-25 15:35:00 Dolni Benesov 1 - 3 Unicov
2018-07-25 15:35:00 Venezia 2 - 0 USD Virtus Verona
2018-07-25 15:59:00 Monaco 2 - 2 VfL Bochum
2018-07-25 15:59:00 Leicester City 0 - 0 Akhisar Bld.Geng
2018-07-25 15:59:00 Sassuolo 1 - 0 SudTirol
2018-07-25 15:59:00 Vizela 0 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes B
2018-07-25 15:59:00 ADO Den Haag 0 - 1 Antalyaspor
2018-07-25 15:59:00 Sakaryaspor 0 - 3 Galatasaray
2018-07-25 15:59:00 Besiktas JK U19 1 - 0 Academia Sport Team U19
2018-07-25 15:59:00 Radnik Sesvete 2 - 4 Kustosija
2018-07-25 15:59:00 Al Hilal 0 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf
2018-07-25 15:59:00 SC Znojmo 0 - 2 Al Rayyan
2018-07-25 15:59:00 Pogon Siedlce 0 - 1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2018-07-25 15:59:00 FC Pisek 8 - 1 Spartak Sobeslav
2018-07-25 15:59:00 HNK Cibalia 0 - 1 NK Cepin
2018-07-25 15:59:00 Hutnik Krakow 2 - 0 Dalin Myslenice
2018-07-25 15:59:00 Jarota Jarocin 3 - 0 Ostrovia 1909
2018-07-25 15:59:00 NK Rogaska 4 - 2 NK Zagorec Krapina
2018-07-25 15:59:00 Feirense 0 - 1 CD Tondela
2018-07-25 15:59:00 Korosladany MSK 2 - 1 Bekescsabai Elore SE II
2018-07-25 16:05:00 Red Bull Salzburg 5 - 2 Caykur Rizespor
2018-07-25 16:30:00 SV Sandhausen 1 - 1 VfB Stuttgart
2018-07-25 16:30:00 Constancia 0 - 9 Mallorca
2018-07-25 16:30:00 Markranstadt 0 - 9 Magdeburg
2018-07-25 16:30:00 Mechelen 3 - 1 Al Nasr Dubai
2018-07-25 16:30:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 - 1 Mahdov FC
2018-07-25 16:30:00 SV Gerasdorf Stammer 1 - 0 FCM Traiskirchen
2018-07-25 16:30:00 Brescia 2 - 1 Rezzato
2018-07-25 17:00:00 Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 Almere City FC
2018-07-25 17:00:00 Angers 0 - 1 Caen
2018-07-25 17:00:00 FC Twente Enschede 1 - 5 Emmen
2018-07-25 17:00:00 UB Conquense 0 - 5 Getafe
2018-07-25 17:00:00 Gutersloh 1 - 5 Arminia Bielefeld
2018-07-25 17:00:00 Willem II 0 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
2018-07-25 17:00:00 Sporting Gijon 5 - 0 Sestao
2018-07-25 17:00:00 FCV Dender EH 0 - 2 Oud Heverlee
2018-07-25 17:00:00 Hercules 1 - 2 Cadiz
2018-07-25 17:00:00 FC Eindhoven 0 - 2 Bristol Rovers
2018-07-25 17:00:00 Ejido 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia
2018-07-25 17:00:00 Real Union Irun 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
2018-07-25 17:00:00 Valencia CF Mestalla 1 - 2 Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-07-25 17:00:00 Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon 0 - 1 CD Ebro
2018-07-25 17:00:00 Kasimpasa 4 - 1 FC Utrecht
2018-07-25 17:00:00 Metz 2 - 0 Racing Union
2018-07-25 17:00:00 Sporting de Gijon B 2 - 1 Cultural Leonesa B
2018-07-25 17:00:00 Grossklein 0 - 3 USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
2018-07-25 17:00:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick 1 - 5 Schalke 04 (Youth)
2018-07-25 17:00:00 SV Gralla 3 - 2 SV Heimschuh
2018-07-25 17:00:00 Clube Desportivo Trofense 1 - 0 Coimbroes
2018-07-25 17:00:00 CF Peralada 0 - 4 CF Reus Deportiu
2018-07-25 17:00:00 Lierse 0 - 1 Westerlo
2018-07-25 17:00:00 Manchester City (w) 1 - 0 Paris Saint Germain (w)
2018-07-25 17:30:00 Montpellier 1 - 1 Villarreal
2018-07-25 17:30:00 Osasuna 1 - 0 SD Huesca
2018-07-25 17:30:00 Alaves 1 - 1 Leganes
2018-07-25 17:30:00 Villanovense 0 - 2 AD Alcorcon
2018-07-25 17:30:00 FC Red Star Zurich 1 - 3 SC Cham
2018-07-25 17:30:00 Marr Tino 2 - 3 Amarante
2018-07-25 18:00:00 Pontevedra 1 - 1 CD Lugo
2018-07-25 18:00:00 Bergantinos CF 0 - 3 Deportivo La Coruna
2018-07-25 18:00:00 Chesterfield 1 - 1 Wigan Athletic
2018-07-25 18:00:00 Ponferradina 0 - 0 Real Oviedo
2018-07-25 18:00:00 Almeria 0 - 1 Real Valladolid
2018-07-25 18:00:00 Caldas 1 - 0 Belenenses
2018-07-25 18:00:00 FC Mendrisio Stabio 5 - 0 AS Novazzano
2018-07-25 18:00:00 Palamos 0 - 1 Sabadell
2018-07-25 18:00:00 Vitoria BA (W) 8 - 0 Skill Red Women
2018-07-25 18:15:00 Ards FC 1 - 0 Portadown
2018-07-25 18:30:00 Albacete 1 - 0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-07-25 18:30:00 Scunthorpe United 0 - 1 Nottingham Forest
2018-07-25 18:30:00 Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 1 Gimnasia Mendoza
2018-07-25 18:30:00 Dagenham Redbridge 0 - 2 Cambridge United
2018-07-25 18:30:00 Leamington 1 - 2 Birmingham XI
2018-07-25 18:30:00 Terrassa 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol B
2018-07-25 18:30:00 Conil CF 0 - 1 San Fernando CD
2018-07-25 18:45:00 Alfreton Town 5 - 2 Burton Albion
2018-07-25 18:45:00 Aston Villa 1 - 3 West Ham United
2018-07-25 18:45:00 Huddersfield Town 3 - 1 Lyon
2018-07-25 18:45:00 Stoke City 0 - 0 Wolves
2018-07-25 18:45:00 Coventry City 0 - 1 Derby County
2018-07-25 18:45:00 Rotherham United 2 - 1 Cardiff City
2018-07-25 18:45:00 Luton Town 1 - 3 Norwich City
2018-07-25 18:45:00 Hereford United 1 - 3 Forest Green Rovers
2018-07-25 18:45:00 AFC Telford United 1 - 2 Shrewsbury Town
2018-07-25 19:00:00 SL Benfica B 1 - 0 Badajoz
2018-07-25 19:00:00 Marseille 2 - 3 Real Betis
2018-07-25 19:00:00 Muleno CF 0 - 3 Real Murcia
2018-07-25 19:30:00 Portimonense 0 - 2 Lille
2018-07-25 23:00:00 Richmond Kickers 2 - 4 RCD Espanyol
2018-07-25 23:00:00 Rampla Juniors FC 3 - 1 River Plate R
Scotland League Cup
2018-07-25 18:45:00 Arbroath 4 - 1 Ross County
2018-07-25 18:45:00 Forfar Athletic 3 - 1 Montrose
2018-07-25 18:45:00 Brechin City 1 - 7 Dunfermline Athletic
2018-07-25 18:45:00 Peterhead 0 - 2 Dundee
Chinese FA Cup
2018-07-25 10:00:00 Shandong Luneng 3 - 0 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
2018-07-25 11:35:00 Shanghai East Asia FC 2 - 1 Beijing Guoan
2018-07-25 12:00:00 Guangzhou Fuli FC 3 - 2 Jiangsu Suning FC
UEFA Champions League
2018-07-25 17:00:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 0 - 0 Qarabag
2018-07-25 17:00:00 BATE Borisov 0 - 0 HJK Helsinki
2018-07-25 17:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 0 Fehervar Videoton
2018-07-25 18:30:00 AFC Ajax 2 - 0 Sturm Graz
2018-07-25 18:45:00 Celtic FC 3 - 1 Rosenborg
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-07-25 15:59:00 Desna Chernihiv 0 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2018-07-25 15:59:00 Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava
Slovakia Cup
2018-07-25 15:00:00 Druzstevnik Odorin 0 - 9 FK Kosice
2018-07-25 15:30:00 Kalinkovo 0 - 3 Dunajska Luzna
Mexico Torneo Interliga
2018-07-25 02:00:00 Tampico Madero 1 - 2 Pumas U.N.A.M.
2018-07-25 02:00:00 Monarcas Morelia 2 - 0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2018-07-25 02:05:00 Mineros de Zacatecas 4 - 3 Club Leon
Finland Ykkonen
2018-07-25 15:30:00 Jaro 3 - 3 AC Kajaani
Peru Primera Division
2018-07-25 01:00:00 Universitario De Deportes 1 - 0 EM Deportivo Binacional
2018-07-25 18:00:00 Comerciantes Unidos 1 - 1 Deportivo Municipal
2018-07-25 20:30:00 Deportivo Union Comercio 1 - 0 Real Atletico Garcilaso
2018-07-25 22:45:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 2 - 2 Sport Boys
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-07-25 01:00:00 America de Cali 1 - 0 Deportivo Rionegro
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2018-07-25 00:45:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 1 - 0 Lanus
2018-07-25 22:30:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 3 - 1 Vasco da Gama
J-League Division 2
2018-07-25 10:00:00 Tokushima Vortis 3 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
2018-07-25 10:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 2 - 1 Ventforet Kofu
2018-07-25 10:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 0 - 0 Yokohama FC
2018-07-25 10:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 0 - 0 Tochigi SC
2018-07-25 10:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 1 - 0 Fagiano Okayama
2018-07-25 10:00:00 Omiya Ardija 1 - 2 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2018-07-25 10:00:00 Roasso Kumamoto 2 - 2 Renofa Yamaguchi
2018-07-25 10:00:00 Machida Zelvia 2 - 1 Kyoto Sanga
2018-07-25 10:00:00 Oita Trinita 0 - 1 Ehime FC
2018-07-25 10:30:00 FC Gifu 2 - 3 Kamatamare Sanuki
2018-07-25 10:30:00 Tokyo Verdy 4 - 3 Albirex Niigata
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-07-25 23:00:00 Sol de America 1 - 1 Deportivo Santani
Brazil Serie B
2018-07-25 00:30:00 Sao Bento 2 - 1 Sampaio Correa
2018-07-25 00:30:00 Fortaleza 1 - 1 Avai FC SC
VIC Women’s Premier League
2018-07-25 09:30:00 Alamein (w) 3 - 0 Senior NTC (w)
Korean FA Cup
2018-07-25 08:00:00 Busan Transportation Corporation 1 - 3 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2018-07-25 10:00:00 Chuncheon Citizen 2 - 1 Daejeon Korail
2018-07-25 10:00:00 Gangneung City 1 - 1 Cheonan City
2018-07-25 10:00:00 FC Anyang 1 - 1 Mokpo City
2018-07-25 10:00:00 Ansan Greeners FC 0 - 0 Ansan Mugunghwa FC
2018-07-25 10:00:00 Gyeongnam FC 0 - 0 FC Seoul
2018-07-25 10:30:00 Incheon United 2 - 0 Pocheon FC
2018-07-25 10:30:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC 1 - 0 Suwon City
2018-07-25 10:30:00 Pohang Steelers 0 - 1 Chunnam Dragons
2018-07-25 10:30:00 Daegu FC 4 - 1 Yong In University
2018-07-25 10:30:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 1 - 1 Yangpyeong
2018-07-25 10:30:00 Gimhae City 2 - 1 Gangwon FC
2018-07-25 10:30:00 Jeju United 4 - 1 Korea Republic University
2018-07-25 10:30:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 6 - 1 Gimpo FC
2018-07-25 11:00:00 Seongnam FC 0 - 0 Gyeongju KHNP
2018-07-25 11:00:00 Busan I Park 2 - 2 Gyeongju Citizen
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-07-25 19:00:00 Sport Boys Warnes 4 - 1 Real Potosi
2018-07-25 22:15:00 Nacional Potosi 0 - 0 Destroyers
Chinese Women’s Super League
2018-07-25 08:00:00 HeNan Huishang (w) 2 - 4 Changchun RCB (w)
2018-07-25 08:00:00 Shanghai RCB (w) 6 - 0 Beijing Beikong (w)
2018-07-25 08:00:00 Jiangsu Huatai (w) 4 - 0 Wuhan Jianghan (w)
2018-07-25 08:00:00 Hebei Ticai (w) 1 - 11 dalian QuanJian(w)
Estonia Cup
2018-07-25 15:59:00 Paide Linnameeskond C 4 - 4 JK Kadakas Kernu
2018-07-25 15:59:00 FC Kuressaare 15 - 0 Vaimastvere SK Illi
2018-07-25 16:30:00 Joker Raasiku 3 - 3 JK Poseidon
Canadian Championship
2018-07-25 23:30:00 Toronto FC 3 - 0 Ottawa Fury
CAF U-17 Championship
2018-07-25 11:30:00 Swaziland U17 0 - 1 Malawi U17
2018-07-25 11:30:00 Zimbabw U17 1 - 2 Angola U17
Thai FA Cup
2018-07-25 09:30:00 Narathiwat FC 1 - 0 BGC FC
2018-07-25 11:00:00 Trat FC 2 - 3 Port FC
2018-07-25 12:00:00 Chonburi Shark FC 4 - 1 BEC Tero Sasana
2018-07-25 12:00:00 Khonkaen FC 4 - 1 Bankhai United
2018-07-25 12:00:00 Navy FC 0 - 2 Sisaket United
2018-07-25 12:00:00 Ratchaburi FC 5 - 0 Krabi FC
2018-07-25 12:00:00 Nakhon Pathom FC 1 - 1 Buriram United
2018-07-25 12:00:00 Chiangrai United 0 - 0 Muang Thong United
Brazil Youth
2018-07-25 18:00:00 Chapecoense (Youth) 0 - 2 Palmeiras (Youth)
2018-07-25 18:00:00 Atletico GO (Youth) 0 - 0 Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
2018-07-25 18:00:00 Coritiba PR (Youth) 1 - 0 Cruzeiro (Youth)
2018-07-25 18:00:00 Internacional (RS) Youth 4 - 3 Santos (Youth)
2018-07-25 18:00:00 Sport Club Recife (Youth) 2 - 1 Atletico Mineiro (Youth)
Kazakhstan Division 1
2018-07-25 13:00:00 FC Aktobe-Zhas 0 - 2 FK Taraz
Estonia Teine Liiga
2018-07-25 15:59:00 Vandra JK Vaprus 4 - 6 Tallinna JK Legion
Argentina Cup
2018-07-25 00:10:00 Estudiantes La Plata 4 - 0 Central Cordoba De Rosario
IDN D2
2018-07-25 08:00:00 PS Mojokerto Putra 3 - 0 Madura FC
2018-07-25 08:15:00 PSIR Rembang 1 - 1 Persis Solo FC
2018-07-25 08:25:00 Persik Kendal 0 - 1 Persibat Batang
2018-07-25 08:30:00 Persita Tangerang 4 - 1 Persika Karawang
2018-07-25 11:55:00 Persiba Balikpapan 2 - 1 Martapura FC
Iceland Women's Division 1
2018-07-25 18:30:00 Trottur Reykjavik (w) 1 - 2 Fylkir (w)
2018-07-25 19:15:00 IR Reykjavik (w) 3 - 5 IA Akranes (w)
Vietnamese National Cup
2018-07-25 10:00:00 Thanh Hoa 2 - 3 Song Lam Nghe An
2018-07-25 12:00:00 T T Hanoi 3 - 3 Becamex Binh Duong
Central American Games
2018-07-25 21:00:00 Venezuela U21 3 - 0 El Salvador U21
International Champions Cup
2018-07-25 23:00:00 Juventus 2 - 0 Bayern Munchen
Australia FFA Cup
2018-07-25 09:30:00 Canberra FC 1 - 4 Broadmeadow Magic
2018-07-25 09:30:00 Port Melbourne 0 - 1 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
2018-07-25 09:30:00 Queensland Lions SC 3 - 2 Brisbane Olympic United FC
2018-07-25 09:35:00 Avondale Heights 4 - 1 Marconi Stallions
2018-07-25 10:30:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2 - 1 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City
2018-07-25 10:30:00 Willip 0 - 4 Adelaide Comets FC
International Friendly
2018-07-25 15:59:00 Iraq U23 2 - 1 Iran U23
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-07-25 20:30:00 Figueirense U23 0 - 2 Atletico Paranaense U23
Russia Div 2
2018-07-25 14:00:00 Legion Dynamo 2 - 3 Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
2018-07-25 14:30:00 FC Akademia 1 - 3 Urozhay Krasnodar
2018-07-25 14:35:00 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 - 2 Spartak Nalchik
2018-07-25 15:00:00 Mashuk-KMV 2 - 1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2018-07-25 15:00:00 Stavropolye-2009 0 - 1 FK Angusht Nazran
2018-07-25 15:59:00 FK Chayka K-SR 1 - 1 SKA Rostov
2018-07-25 15:59:00 Druzhba Maykop 1 - 0 FK Biolog
Brazilian Futsal League
2018-07-25 23:15:00 Magnus Futsal 1 - 1 Corinthians Futsal
2018-07-25 23:30:00 EC Hortolandia Futsal 4 - 8 AD Santo Andre Futsal
Kenya Super League
2018-07-25 13:15:00 Posta Rangers 1 - 3 Gor Mahia
Cameroon Elite One
2018-07-25 12:25:00 Aigle Royal Menoua 1 - 1 Coton Sport
2018-07-25 14:25:00 APEJES Academy 1 - 2 New Star De Douala
2018-07-25 14:25:00 Dragon Club Yaounde 2 - 1 Stade Renard de Melong
2018-07-25 14:25:00 Fovu de Baham 2 - 1 AS Fortuna Mfou
2018-07-25 14:30:00 Feutcheu FC 3 - 1 Bamboutos de
2018-07-25 14:30:00 UMS de Loum 0 - 0 Les Astres FC De Douala
2018-07-25 14:30:00 Young Sports 1 - 1 Union Douala
2018-07-25 14:30:00 Unisport Bafang 0 - 0 Eding Sport FC
NIR WD1
2018-07-25 18:45:00 Derry City (w) 0 - 5 Glentoran (w)
2018-07-25 19:00:00 Linfield (w) 2 - 1 Cliftonville LFC (w)
2018-07-25 19:00:00 Sion Swifts (w) 4 - 2 Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers (w)
Finland Kolmonen
2018-07-25 15:30:00 HaPK 5 - 1 Peltirumpu
2018-07-25 15:30:00 I-JBK 1 - 1 Kiisto Vaasa
2018-07-25 15:30:00 SavU 1 - 1 Edustus IPS
2018-07-25 15:59:00 Lappee JK 1 - 1 Ri Pa
2018-07-25 15:59:00 JJK-Villiketut 3 - 1 Warkaus
2018-07-25 15:59:00 Virkia 1 - 4 KPV/Akatemia
2018-07-25 15:59:00 FC Boda 0 - 2 TPK
2018-07-25 16:30:00 OTP 2 - 2 PS Kemi Academy
2018-07-25 17:00:00 EIF Academy 0 - 0 KaPa II
Venezuela Segunda Division
2018-07-25 19:00:00 CA Furrial 1 - 0 Petroleros de Anzoategui
2018-07-25 19:00:00 CD Hermanos Colmenares 1 - 1 Yaracuyanos
2018-07-25 19:00:00 LALA FC 1 - 0 Libertador FC
2018-07-25 19:00:00 Margarita FC 2 - 1 Diamantes de Guayana
2018-07-25 19:30:00 Llaneros de Guanare FC 4 - 1 Deportivo Zulia
2018-07-25 19:30:00 Yaracuy FC 1 - 1 Deportivo Petare FC
2018-07-25 19:30:00 Univ Los Andes 3 - 1 Real Frontera
2018-07-25 19:30:00 Universidad Central de Venezuela 0 - 3 Angostura FC
2018-07-25 20:30:00 Titanes FC 2 - 0 Union Atletico Falcon
2018-07-25 21:00:00 Urena SC 3 - 1 Atletico El Vigia
Kenya Cup
2018-07-25 11:00:00 AFC Leopards 2 - 1 Mwatate United
Paraguay reserve team league
2018-07-25 12:05:00 Sol de America Reserves 0 - 1 Deportivo Santani Reserves
Korea Reserves League
2018-07-25 20:15:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao Reserves 0 - 0 Sport Boys Reserves
2018-07-25 22:30:00 FBC Melgar Reserves 2 - 0 Alianza Lima Reserves
Iceland 4 Deild
2018-07-25 19:00:00 Kongarnir 0 - 7 Alftanes
2018-07-25 20:00:00 Berserkir Reykjavik 0 - 1 Bjorninn
2018-07-25 20:00:00 IH Hafnarfjordur 1 - 6 KRIA
2018-07-25 20:00:00 Golfklubbur Grindavikur 2 - 2 Arborg
Chile Primera D
2018-07-25 23:30:00 Deportes Vallenar 3 - 0 General VelAsquez
Philippines UFL
2018-07-25 07:00:00 JP Voltes FC 0 - 3 Davao Aguilas FC
2018-07-25 11:00:00 Ceres FC 6 - 1 Global FC
Brazil Rio cup
2018-07-25 13:00:00 Mesquita-RJ 1 - 1 Sao Goncalo
2018-07-25 18:00:00 Belford Roxo RJ 0 - 2 America-RJ
2018-07-25 18:00:00 Sao Paulo RJ 0 - 5 Americano RJ
2018-07-25 18:00:00 Perolas Negras 1 - 2 Itaborai RJ
2018-07-25 18:00:00 CFRJ/Maricá 1 - 0 Friburguense RJ
2018-07-25 18:00:00 Campos RJ 4 - 0 Nova Cidade RJ
2018-07-25 18:00:00 Arraial Do Cabo/RJ 0 - 4 Audax Rio RJ
Northern Ireland Cup Women
2018-07-25 18:30:00 Comber Recreation FC Women 1 - 4 Ballymena Allstars (w)
Russia Div 3
2018-07-25 14:00:00 SShOR Tverskaya Oblast 0 - 3 Shinnik Yaroslavl Reserve
2018-07-25 14:00:00 Dush Vahit Rayona Kazan 1 - 2 Bugulma Runako
2018-07-25 15:00:00 MFK Rybinsk 1 - 5 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo II
2018-07-25 15:00:00 4 Sada Vologda 0 - 1 Fakel Kirov
Uruguay Reserve League
2018-07-25 13:00:00 Danubio Reserves 2 - 0 Progreso Reserves
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2018-07-25 08:25:00 Tally Valley Yellow 2 - 0 Bond Bullsharks Yellow
2018-07-25 08:25:00 Pacific Pines Green 1 - 4 Surfers Paradise Blue
Tajikistan Cup
2018-07-25 12:30:00 Dushanbe-83 2 - 1 Saroykamar
Russian Matches
2018-07-25 15:00:00 Lokomotiv-RPM 3 - 0 Chuvashia-Dyussh Cheboksary
2018-07-25 15:10:00 Dorozhnik Kamenka 3 - 0 Sokol
Brazil Catarinense Division 2
2018-07-25 21:10:00 Juventus SC 0 - 1 Fluminense SC
2018-07-25 22:30:00 Metropolitano 3 - 2 Guarani de Palhoca
2018-07-25 23:00:00 Almte Barosso SC 1 - 0 Camboriu SC
Argentina Copa Jujuy
2018-07-25 18:30:00 Rosario Central 1 - 2 Colon