Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
International Club Friendly
2018-07-24 08:00:00 Persiba Bantul 0 - 4 Pstni
2018-07-24 09:00:00 FK Bezanija 3 - 0 Teleoptik
2018-07-24 09:00:00 Samford Ranges 0 - 0 Mitchelton FC
2018-07-24 09:30:00 Oakleigh Cannons 2 - 4 Melbourne Victory
2018-07-24 10:00:00 Bursaspor 2 - 1 Umraniyespor
2018-07-24 11:00:00 NEC Nijmegen Reserve 2 - 3 RKC Waalwijk Reserve
2018-07-24 13:00:00 Amedspor 0 - 0 WA Tlemcen
2018-07-24 13:30:00 Kerala Blasters FC 0 - 6 Melbourne City
2018-07-24 13:40:00 Al-Ahed 3 - 1 Trables Sports Club
2018-07-24 14:00:00 Akademia-Lada-M 3 - 1 Konoplev Football Academy
2018-07-24 14:00:00 Dila Gori 1 - 0 FC Sioni Bolnisi
2018-07-24 14:35:00 FC Ahal 0 - 0 Al-Qadsia SC
2018-07-24 14:35:00 FK Backa Topola 2 - 1 Lovcen Cetinje
2018-07-24 15:00:00 Maccabi Netanya 2 - 0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
2018-07-24 15:00:00 HNK Gorica 2 - 0 HASK Zagreb
2018-07-24 15:00:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 2 - 0 Borac Cacak
2018-07-24 15:00:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 2 - 0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
2018-07-24 15:00:00 Perugia 2 - 0 Fermana
2018-07-24 15:00:00 Denizlispor 0 - 1 Istanbulspor
2018-07-24 15:00:00 Korab Debar 0 - 3 KF Trepca 89
2018-07-24 15:30:00 AB Copenhagen 1 - 0 BK Frem
2018-07-24 15:30:00 FK Bohumin 6 - 2 Lokomotiva Petrovice
2018-07-24 15:59:00 Amiens 3 - 2 Tubize
2018-07-24 15:59:00 Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 1 ZalaegerzsegTE
2018-07-24 15:59:00 Racing Santander 1 - 0 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2018-07-24 15:59:00 Lyon Duchere 1 - 0 Andrezieux
2018-07-24 16:05:00 Benevento 1 - 1 Teramo
2018-07-24 16:30:00 Valencia 0 - 0 Lausanne Sports
2018-07-24 16:30:00 ZFC Meuselwitz 2 - 2 RB Leipzig
2018-07-24 16:30:00 SV Schwechat 2 - 4 Team Wiener Linien
2018-07-24 16:30:00 ASV Spratzern 2 - 2 SV Donau
2018-07-24 16:30:00 Budissa Bautzen 0 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
2018-07-24 16:30:00 Waf Brigittenau 0 - 2 FK Austria Vienna II
2018-07-24 16:30:00 Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) 3 - 0 LUV graz (w)
2018-07-24 17:00:00 NEC Nijmegen 2 - 1 Kayserispor
2018-07-24 17:00:00 PSV Eindhoven 4 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus
2018-07-24 17:00:00 De Graafschap 1 - 3 Groningen
2018-07-24 17:00:00 Heracles Almelo 5 - 2 Volendam
2018-07-24 17:00:00 Wuppertaler 0 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen
2018-07-24 17:00:00 Eibar 2 - 1 Swansea City
2018-07-24 17:00:00 Sporting West Harelbeke 0 - 5 Kortrijk
2018-07-24 17:00:00 Wolfsberger AC 0 - 2 Udinese
2018-07-24 17:00:00 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 0 Larne FC
2018-07-24 17:00:00 Usv RB Weindorf St Anna 1 - 4 TSV Hartberg
2018-07-24 17:00:00 Parndorf 6 - 0 Gersthofer SV
2018-07-24 17:00:00 Seleccion AFE 3 - 0 Mons Calpe SC
2018-07-24 17:00:00 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 0 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth)
2018-07-24 17:00:00 SV Strass 3 - 3 SV Lebring
2018-07-24 17:00:00 USV Eggelsberg/Moosdorf 3 - 3 Union Henndorf
2018-07-24 17:30:00 Extremadura 3 - 2 CD El Palo
2018-07-24 17:30:00 Koninklijke HFC 1 - 3 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-07-24 17:30:00 UD Marbella 0 - 0 Malaga
2018-07-24 17:30:00 SV Sodingen 1 - 1 Westfalia Herne
2018-07-24 17:30:00 Baden 5 - 1 YF Juventus Zurich
2018-07-24 18:00:00 GVVV Veenendaal 3 - 3 Den Bosch
2018-07-24 18:00:00 Glenavon Lurgan 3 - 1 HW Welders
2018-07-24 18:00:00 Trento 0 - 1 Venezia
2018-07-24 18:00:00 Tuoer De Cilliers 2 - 2 Unionistas de Salamanca CF
2018-07-24 18:30:00 Sheffield United 1 - 1 Inter Milan
2018-07-24 18:30:00 PSNI 1 - 1 Linfield FC
2018-07-24 18:30:00 Barnsley 2 - 3 West Bromwich(WBA)
2018-07-24 18:30:00 AFC Fylde 1 - 1 Blackpool
2018-07-24 18:30:00 Grimsby Town 1 - 0 Doncaster Rovers
2018-07-24 18:30:00 Rochdale 3 - 2 Middlesbrough
2018-07-24 18:30:00 Mansfield Town 2 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
2018-07-24 18:30:00 Solihull Moors 3 - 2 Burton Albion
2018-07-24 18:30:00 Eastleigh 0 - 4 Gillingham
2018-07-24 18:30:00 Chesham United 1 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
2018-07-24 18:30:00 Chorley FC 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
2018-07-24 18:30:00 Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 1 Peterborough United
2018-07-24 18:30:00 Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 Wrexham
2018-07-24 18:30:00 Llandudno 2 - 0 Prestatyn Town FC
2018-07-24 18:30:00 Bangor FC 4 - 2 Carrick Rangers
2018-07-24 18:30:00 Southport FC 1 - 1 Accrington Stanley
2018-07-24 18:30:00 Willington 1 - 3 Spennymoor Town
2018-07-24 18:30:00 Dergview FC 1 - 2 Institute FC
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Charlton Athletic 1 - 1 Brighton Hove Albion
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Ballyclare Comrades 0 - 4 Ballymena United
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Colchester United 2 - 1 Millwall
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Guiseley 3 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Hull City 2 - 2 Newcastle United
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 Ipswich Town
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Oxford United 4 - 3 Leeds United
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Stevenage Borough 1 - 2 Crystal Palace
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Workington 1 - 3 Carlisle United
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Weston Super Mare 4 - 1 Cheltenham Town
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Barrow 5 - 0 Lancaster City
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Chester FC 2 - 2 Morecambe
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Dorchester Town 0 - 2 Yeovil Town
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Dover Athletic 1 - 0 Welling United
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Eastbourne Borough 1 - 3 Burgess Hill Town
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Ebbsfleet United 2 - 2 Cambridge United
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Hyde Utd 1 - 2 FC United of Manchester
2018-07-24 18:45:00 St Albans City 1 - 1 Leyton Orient
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Boston United 1 - 4 Lincoln City
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Barry Town AFC 2 - 0 Swansea XI
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Slough Town 3 - 0 Boreham Wood
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 - 2 Watford U23
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Radcliffe Borough 2 - 2 Bury
2018-07-24 18:45:00 South Park 0 - 5 Kingstonian
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Whyteleafe 3 - 1 Merstham
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Trafford 1 - 2 Altrincham
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 3 Curzon Ashton FC
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Sevenoaks Town 1 - 1 Maidstone United
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Bognor Regis Town 1 - 5 Portsmouth XI
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Chatham Town 1 - 1 Jining brackish team
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Stafford Rangers 1 - 3 Port Vale XI
2018-07-24 20:30:00 Avai FC U23 0 - 1 America MG U23
2018-07-24 23:00:00 Santa Cruz PE U23 1 - 0 Gremio RS U23
Scotland League Cup
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Elgin City 0 - 3 Alloa Athletic
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Saint Johnstone 1 - 0 Falkirk
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Heart of Midlothian 5 - 0 Cowdenbeath
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Inverness 2 - 1 Raith Rovers
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Ayr United 5 - 0 Stenhousemuir
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Albion Rovers 0 - 2 Partick Thistle
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Airdrie United 4 - 1 Annan Athletic
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Berwick Rangers 0 - 4 Hamilton Academical
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Motherwell 2 - 0 Queen of South
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Stranraer 1 - 3 Clyde
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Queen's Park 0 - 0 Saint Mirren
2018-07-24 18:45:00 Spartans 0 - 3 Kilmarnock
Chinese FA Cup
2018-07-24 11:35:00 Sichuan Jiuniu 0 - 2 Dalian Aerbin
UEFA Champions League
2018-07-24 14:00:00 Lokomotiv Astana 2 - 1 Midtjylland
2018-07-24 15:59:00 CFR Cluj 0 - 1 Malmo FF
2018-07-24 17:30:00 PAOK Saloniki 2 - 1 Basel
2018-07-24 18:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb 5 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
2018-07-24 18:15:00 FK Shkendija 79 1 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol
2018-07-24 18:30:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 Suduva
2018-07-24 19:00:00 Legia Warszawa 0 - 2 Spartak Trnava
Russia Cup
2018-07-24 10:00:00 Novokuzneck 0 - 3 Dinamo Barnaul
Peru Primera Division
2018-07-24 18:15:00 Dep.San Martin 0 - 1 Sport Rosario
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-07-24 23:00:00 Atletico Huila 0 - 0 Dep.Independiente Medellin
European Women
2018-07-24 16:15:00 Switzerland (w) U19 3 - 1 Norway (w) U19
2018-07-24 16:15:00 France (w) U19 1 - 2 Spain (w) U19
2018-07-24 16:15:00 Denmark (w) U19 3 - 1 Netherlands (w) U19
2018-07-24 16:15:00 Italy (w) U19 0 - 2 Germany (w) U19
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2018-07-24 22:30:00 Sport Huancayo 3 - 4 Caracas FC
Brazil Serie B
2018-07-24 22:15:00 Figueirense 2 - 1 Vila Nova
2018-07-24 22:15:00 Londrina PR 3 - 0 Oeste
2018-07-24 22:15:00 Brasil de Pelotas 2 - 0 Boa Esporte Clube
2018-07-24 22:15:00 Goias 0 - 1 Coritiba PR
2018-07-24 23:30:00 SC Paysandu Para 1 - 0 Guarani SP
2018-07-24 23:30:00 CRB AL 0 - 0 Criciuma
2018-07-24 23:30:00 Ponte Preta 0 - 1 Juventude
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2018-07-24 15:00:00 Halmstads U21 0 - 2 Osters U21
2018-07-24 15:00:00 Athletic FC United U21 0 - 0 Hammarby U21
2018-07-24 15:00:00 Gefle IF U21 0 - 2 Brommapojkarna U21
2018-07-24 15:00:00 Helsingborg U21 1 - 0 Trelleborg U21
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-07-24 19:00:00 Aurora 0 - 2 Royal Pari FC
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-07-24 00:15:00 Universidad Catolica 0 - 0 Guayaquil City
Belarus Cup
2018-07-24 14:30:00 FK Orsha 0 - 4 FK Vitebsk
Estonia Cup
2018-07-24 16:45:00 Tallinna JK Piraaja 7 - 0 FC Helios B
Uzbek League
2018-07-24 14:00:00 Sogdiana Jizak 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Tashkent
2018-07-24 15:00:00 Neftchi Fargona 0 - 1 Qizilqum Zarafshon
2018-07-24 15:59:00 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 2 - 1 Navbahor Namangan
CAF U-17 Championship
2018-07-24 08:00:00 Mauritius U17 6 - 1 Seychelles(U17)
2018-07-24 08:00:00 Namibia U17 2 - 0 Botswana U17
2018-07-24 11:00:00 Lesotho U17 1 - 2 Mozambique U17
2018-07-24 11:00:00 South Africa U17 2 - 1 Zambia U17
Ukraine U21 Liga
2018-07-24 13:00:00 Desna Chernihiv U21 1 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Brazil Youth
2018-07-24 20:00:00 Ponte Preta (Youth) 3 - 1 Gremio (Youth)
Iceland Women's Premier League
2018-07-24 18:00:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w) 3 - 2 Hafnarfjordur (w)
2018-07-24 19:15:00 Grindavik (w) 0 - 2 Breidablik (w)
2018-07-24 19:15:00 KR Reykjavik (w) 0 - 1 UMF Selfoss (w)
Denmark Reserves League
2018-07-24 12:00:00 Hobro Reserve 1 - 2 Vendsyssel Reserve
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-07-24 01:00:00 Deportes Quindio 0 - 1 Cucuta
Argentina Cup
2018-07-24 00:10:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 1 Defensores Unidos
2018-07-24 20:10:00 Atletico Rafaela 4 - 1 Defensores de Belgrano
IDN D2
2018-07-24 08:25:00 Semen Padang 1 - 1 PSPS Pekanbaru
2018-07-24 08:40:00 Cilegon United 2 - 0 Perserang Serang
2018-07-24 13:30:00 Aceh United FC 0 - 0 Persiraja Aceh
Czech Republic U21 League
2018-07-24 09:00:00 FK Baumit JablonecU21 3 - 2 Slovan LiberecU21
2018-07-24 11:00:00 Vysocina JihlavaU21 1 - 2 Banik OstravaU21
Women in American Games
2018-07-24 21:00:00 Trinidad Tobago (w) 3 - 0 Haiti (w)
Central American Games
2018-07-24 21:00:00 Costa Rica U21 1 - 2 Honduras U21
BRA D4
2018-07-24 00:15:00 Treze Campina Grande PB 1 - 0 Imperatriz(MA)
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-07-24 18:00:00 Barcelona RJ U20 1 - 1 Friburguense RJ U20
NOR D4
2018-07-24 17:30:00 Brann 2 2 - 3 Forde
Germany Regionalliga
2018-07-24 16:30:00 VfB Eichstatt 4 - 0 FC Pipinsried
2018-07-24 16:30:00 Greuther Furth (Youth) 1 - 2 SV Schalding Heining
2018-07-24 16:30:00 Nurnberg (Youth) 1 - 0 TSV Buchbach
2018-07-24 17:00:00 Wacker Burghausen 2 - 0 FV Illertissen
2018-07-24 17:00:00 SV Heimstetten 3 - 4 VfR Garching
2018-07-24 17:00:00 FC Memmingen 2 - 2 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2018-07-24 17:00:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1 - 1 FC Augsburg II
2018-07-24 17:00:00 Schweinfurt 05 FC 4 - 0 SpVgg Bayreuth
Russia Div 2
2018-07-24 13:00:00 Ufa B 0 - 3 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2018-07-24 15:00:00 Dolgiye Prudy 1 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow II
NSW-N Premier League
2018-07-24 09:00:00 Lambton Jarvis 3 - 0 Newcastle Jets FC (Youth)
Brazilian Futsal League
2018-07-24 22:30:00 Gremio Barueri Futsal 3 - 1 Saint Joss Hokkaido Futsal
Angola Girabola League
2018-07-24 14:00:00 Interclube Luanda 1 - 0 Sporting Cabinda
Rwanda cup
2018-07-24 13:30:00 Rayon Sports FC 3 - 1 Marines FC
Finland Kolmonen
2018-07-24 15:30:00 VaKP 2 - 7 Saaksjarven Loiske
2018-07-24 15:59:00 PeKa 5 - 2 Virky
Korea Reserves League
2018-07-24 15:45:00 Deportivo San Martin Reserves 5 - 3 Sport Rosario Reserves
2018-07-24 22:30:00 Universitario de Deportes Reserves 2 - 2 Deportivo Binacional Reserves
Iceland 4 Deild
2018-07-24 20:00:00 Hond Midasar 1 - 7 Ellidi
2018-07-24 20:00:00 KB Breidholt 1 - 5 Snaefell
2018-07-24 20:00:00 Ulfarnir 0 - 0 Reynir Sandgerdi
Hungary NB III
2018-07-24 08:00:00 III.Keruleti TUE 6 - 2 Egri FC
Russia Div 3
2018-07-24 13:00:00 Sarmat UFA 5 - 3 Ufa-2001
2018-07-24 14:00:00 Magas-Ingu Nazran 4 - 0 Rostov 2018
2018-07-24 14:15:00 UOR-Dagestan 1 - 2 Dynamo Legion Makhachkala
Uruguay Reserve League
2018-07-24 12:00:00 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 2 - 0 CA Cerro Reserve
2018-07-24 18:00:00 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves 1 - 1 Torque Reserves
Austria Amateur cup
2018-07-24 16:30:00 ASKO Wolfnitz 1 - 2 SK Maria Saal
2018-07-24 17:00:00 SK St.Andra 0 - 3 SAK Klagenfurt
Brazil L
2018-07-24 18:00:00 Bela Vista 1 - 3 Duque de Caxias RJ
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-07-24 01:00:00 Club America Women 2 - 1 Toluca Women
2018-07-24 02:00:00 Santos Laguna Women 1 - 1 Monarcas Morelia Women