Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Ireland Premier Division
2018-07-23 18:45:00 Cork City 5 - 0 Derry City
Brazil Serie A
2018-07-23 23:00:00 Internacional RS 1 - 0 Ceara
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-07-23 15:59:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 2 Piast Gliwice
Denmark Superligaen
2018-07-23 17:00:00 Hobro 0 - 3 FC Copenhagen
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018-07-23 17:00:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 1 - 0 Elfsborg
2018-07-23 17:00:00 Hammarby 4 - 1 Dalkurd FF
International Club Friendly
2018-07-23 11:30:00 Perth Glory 0 - 1 Chelsea
2018-07-23 13:00:00 JS Saoura 4 - 2 FC Balkan Balkanabat
2018-07-23 13:10:00 Skill Red Women 0 - 6 Ceara Women
2018-07-23 13:30:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 2 - 0 Eibar
2018-07-23 14:00:00 Baderan Tehran FC 3 - 2 Mes Rafsanjan
2018-07-23 14:30:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 0 - 4 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
2018-07-23 14:40:00 Al Wihdat Amman 0 - 1 Al Ahli Jeddah
2018-07-23 15:30:00 Novi Pazar 0 - 2 Bokelj Kotor
2018-07-23 15:40:00 Vlazrimi Kicevo 1 - 2 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2018-07-23 15:59:00 Trabzonspor 1 - 1 Al Duhail
2018-07-23 15:59:00 Viborg 5 - 1 Kjellerup
2018-07-23 15:59:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 0 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
2018-07-23 15:59:00 Villarreal B 3 - 1 Porto B
2018-07-23 15:59:00 NK Varteks Varazdin 1 - 0 NK Lucko
2018-07-23 15:59:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 3 - 0 FK Slavija
2018-07-23 15:59:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 3 - 0 FK Slavija
2018-07-23 16:15:00 Floriana F.C. 1 - 0 Tarxien Rainbows F.C
2018-07-23 16:30:00 SC Rohrendorf 3 - 1 SC Weissenkirchen
2018-07-23 17:00:00 Ejido 1 - 1 Al-Shabab(KSA)
2018-07-23 17:15:00 USC Eugendorf 1 - 2 SV Seekirchen
2018-07-23 18:00:00 Nautico Capibaribe (w) 2 - 0 Sao Goncalo CE Women
2018-07-23 18:15:00 Mosta FC 1 - 2 Senglea Athletic
2018-07-23 18:30:00 KAA Gent 1 - 0 Strasbourg
2018-07-23 18:45:00 Inverurie Loco Works 2 - 3 Aberdeen
2018-07-23 18:45:00 Leatherhead 0 - 1 Hampton Richmond Borough
2018-07-23 18:45:00 Preston North End 2 - 3 Burnley
Austrian Cup
2018-07-23 15:59:00 Launsdorf 0 - 3 VST Volkermarkt
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-07-23 15:59:00 Chernomorets Odessa 2 - 1 Olimpic Donetsk
Romania Liga I
2018-07-23 15:00:00 Gaz Metan Medias 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna
2018-07-23 18:45:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 0 - 0 CSM Studentesc Iasi
Serbian Superliga
2018-07-23 15:00:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 - 0 Macva Sabac
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-07-23 17:30:00 Vereya 0 - 0 Septemvri Simitli
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-07-23 15:59:00 Banik Ostrava 1 - 0 Baumit Jablonec
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-07-23 01:00:00 Necaxa 2 - 1 Club America
Iceland Premier Division
2018-07-23 19:15:00 Grindavik 3 - 0 Keflavik
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship
2018-07-23 15:30:00 England U19 0 - 5 France U19
2018-07-23 15:30:00 Ukraine U19 1 - 0 Turkey U19
Belarusian Premier League
2018-07-23 15:59:00 FK Vigvam Smolevichy 1 - 2 FC Torpedo Zhodino
Russian National Football League
2018-07-23 14:00:00 Spartak Moscow II 0 - 0 Avangard
Liga Super Malaysia
2018-07-23 13:00:00 PKNP FC 1 - 2 Johor FC
2018-07-23 13:00:00 Terengganu 2 - 0 Kelantan
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-07-23 20:50:00 Independiente Luque 2 - 2 FC Nacional Asuncion
2018-07-23 23:00:00 Deportivo Capiata 1 - 1 Libertad
Brazil Serie B
2018-07-23 23:00:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense 2 - 2 CSA-AL
VIC Premier League
2018-07-23 10:30:00 Kingston City 2 - 0 Northcote City
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-07-23 19:00:00 Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 0 Blooming
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2018-07-23 08:30:00 Kingston CityU20 1 - 0 Northcote City U20
China Reserves League
2018-07-23 08:25:00 Guangzhou Fuli Reserve 0 - 1 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Reserves
Malaysia President Cup
2018-07-23 08:15:00 Sarawak U21 1 - 2 Negeri Sembilan NAZA U21
2018-07-23 08:15:00 Sabah U21 0 - 2 Selangor U21
2018-07-23 08:45:00 MISC-MIFA U21 1 - 3 Pahang U21
2018-07-23 08:45:00 Kedah U21 1 - 1 Perlis U21
2018-07-23 08:45:00 Kuala Lumpur FA U21 2 - 1 UiTM U21
2018-07-23 08:45:00 Johor Darul Takzim III 7 - 0 ATM U21
2018-07-23 08:45:00 Terengganu U21 0 - 0 Selangor PKNS U21
2018-07-23 08:50:00 PDRM U21 0 - 1 Pulau Pinang U21
Uzbek League
2018-07-23 14:00:00 OTMK Olmaliq 2 - 0 Buxoro FK
2018-07-23 15:00:00 Pakhtakor 3 - 0 Metallurg Bekobod
2018-07-23 15:59:00 Nasaf Qarshi 1 - 0 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
CAF U-17 Championship
2018-07-23 08:00:00 Malawi U17 5 - 0 Zimbabw U17
2018-07-23 11:00:00 Angola U17 4 - 0 Swaziland U17
Denmark Reserves League
2018-07-23 12:00:00 Esbjerg FB Reserve 2 - 1 Sonderjyske Reserve
2018-07-23 12:00:00 Randers FC Reserve 0 - 4 Aarhus AGF Reserve
2018-07-23 13:00:00 Odense BK Reserve 1 - 2 Brondby Reserve
Indonesia Super League
2018-07-23 08:30:00 Persela Lamongan 1 - 1 Madura United
2018-07-23 12:35:00 PSMS Medan 3 - 1 PSM Makassar
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-07-23 23:00:00 Tigres Zipaquira 1 - 2 Cortulua
Vietnamese First Division
2018-07-23 10:00:00 TT Hanoi II team 3 - 0 Cong An Nhan Dan
Czech Republic U21 League
2018-07-23 09:00:00 FCBohemians1905 U21 5 - 1 FC Viktoria PlzenU21
2018-07-23 09:00:00 Kavina U21 1 - 1 Fotbal Trinec U21
2018-07-23 09:00:00 Synot SlovackoU21 0 - 0 Zlin U21
2018-07-23 11:00:00 SK Sigma OlomoucU21 1 - 3 BrnoU21
2018-07-23 13:00:00 Hradec KraloveU21 5 - 1 Ceske BudejoviceU21
Women in American Games
2018-07-23 21:00:00 Costa Rica (w) 2 - 1 Venezuela (w)
Central American Games
2018-07-23 21:00:00 Venezuela U21 2 - 0 Haiti U21
International Friendly
2018-07-23 12:00:00 Uganda (w) 1 - 4 Tanzania (w)
2018-07-23 14:30:00 Rwanda (w) 0 - 3 Ethiopia (w)
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2018-07-23 18:00:00 Futuro Bem Próximo RJ 0 - 3 CEAC/Araruama
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-07-23 18:00:00 Nova Cidade U20 1 - 2 Queimados U20
2018-07-23 20:30:00 Chapecoense SC U23 0 - 0 Sport Recife U23
Iceland U19 League
2018-07-23 18:00:00 IBV KFS KFR U19 0 - 0 Grotta Kria U19
2018-07-23 18:00:00 Fylkir/Ellidi U19 2 - 1 Stjarnan SkinandiU19
2018-07-23 18:00:00 Valur Reykjavik U19 2 - 0 Afturelding Hviti U19
2018-07-23 20:00:00 Haukar U19 3 - 2 Fjolnir U19
2018-07-23 21:00:00 Throttur Reykjavik U19 2 - 2 HK Kopavogur U19
NOR D4
2018-07-23 17:00:00 Rosenborg B 1 - 1 Byasen Toppfot
2018-07-23 17:00:00 Tertnes 1 - 6 Sogndal B
Norway 2.Liga
2018-07-23 17:00:00 KFUM Oslo 2 - 2 Valerenga B
Cameroon Elite two
2018-07-23 14:30:00 Canon Yaounde 0 - 1 Avion Academy
2018-07-23 14:30:00 Racing de Bafoussam 0 - 2 Tonnerre Yaounde
Rwanda cup
2018-07-23 13:30:00 Amagaju 0 - 0 Mukura
2018-07-23 13:30:00 Bugesera 1 - 0 Sunrise FC
Sudanese Premier League
2018-07-23 17:00:00 Amal Atbara 0 - 0 Hay Al Wadi
2018-07-23 17:20:00 Hay Al-Arab 0 - 4 Al-Hilal Omdurman
Paraguay reserve team league
2018-07-23 12:00:00 Independiente FBC Reserves 3 - 2 Nacional Asuncion Reserves
2018-07-23 12:00:00 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 1 - 1 Libertad Asuncion Reserves
2018-07-23 12:00:00 Sportivo Luqueno Reserves 0 - 2 Sol de America Reserves
Iceland 4 Deild
2018-07-23 19:00:00 Skautafelag Reykjavikur 2 - 4 Skallagrimur
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-07-23 22:00:00 Veracruz Women 1 - 1 Tijuana Women
Thai Division 3 League
2018-07-23 09:00:00 Chonburi Reserves 1 - 2 Royal Thai Fleet
Guyana Elite League
2018-07-23 00:15:00 Den Amstel FC 1 - 2 Fruta Conquerors FC
UEFA Regions Cup
2018-07-23 14:00:00 Ironi Tiberias 3 - 1 Dostar FC
2018-07-23 14:00:00 Flora Paide 1 - 10 Nevezis Kedainiai
Uzbekistan Youth League
2018-07-23 12:40:00 Neftchi Fargona U23 0 - 1 Qizilqum Zarafshon U23
2018-07-23 14:25:00 Bunyodkor U23 2 - 1 Navbahor Namangan U23
Latvia Reserve League
2018-07-23 11:00:00 Rigas FS Reserves 4 - 1 Metta/LU Reserves