Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Brazil Serie A
2018-07-21 22:00:00 Flamengo 2 - 0 Botafogo RJ
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-07-21 13:30:00 Slask Wroclaw 3 - 1 Cracovia Krakow
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Wisla Krakow 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia
2018-07-21 18:30:00 Legia Warszawa 1 - 3 Zaglebie Lubin
Denmark Superligaen
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Esbjerg 2 - 3 Vendsyssel
Finland Veikkausliga
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Honka Espoo 2 - 0 TPS Turku
2018-07-21 14:00:00 RoPS Rovaniemi 1 - 0 SJK Seinajoen
Korea League
2018-07-21 10:00:00 Pohang Steelers 3 - 1 Chunnam Dragons
2018-07-21 10:00:00 Gyeongnam FC 2 - 2 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2018-07-21 11:00:00 Gangwon FC 3 - 1 Jeju United
USA Major League Soccer
2018-07-21 19:30:00 Atlanta United 3 - 1 DC United
2018-07-21 20:00:00 Seattle Sounders 2 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps
2018-07-21 23:00:00 Philadelphia Union 1 - 3 LA Galaxy
2018-07-21 23:00:00 New York Red Bulls 2 - 0 New England Revolution
2018-07-21 23:00:00 Chicago Fire 1 - 2 Toronto FC
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Orebro 1 - 2 Malmo FF
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Ostersunds FK 4 - 1 Trelleborgs FF
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Kalmar 0 - 2 GIF Sundsvall
Swiss Super League
2018-07-21 17:00:00 Basel 1 - 2 St. Gallen
2018-07-21 17:00:00 Luzern 0 - 2 Neuchatel Xamax
International Club Friendly
2018-07-21 04:05:00 Southport Reserves 0 - 0 Palm Beach Reserves
2018-07-21 07:00:00 MRKS Czechowice Dziedzice 4 - 2 KP Beskid Skoczow
2018-07-21 07:30:00 Chernomorets Pomorie 5 - 0 Chernomorets Burgas
2018-07-21 07:45:00 Sydney FC U20 6 - 0 Sydney Olympic U20
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Red Star Zurich II 0 - 3 FC Dubendorf
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Monori SE 3 - 2 RCO Agde
2018-07-21 08:00:00 putnok Vse 5 - 1 Tallya
2018-07-21 08:00:00 CS Aerostar Bacau 5 - 1 Bucovina Radauti
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Sportul Snagov 3 - 0 Tunari
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Otrokovice 0 - 2 Nove Mesto
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Hrvatski dragovoljac 3 - 0 Kustosija
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Szolnoki MAV FC 6 - 1 Tiszafured VSE
2018-07-21 08:00:00 FC Pisek 1 - 3 Viktoria Plzen U19
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Roskilde 3 - 2 B93 Copenhagen
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Persilat Lampung Tengah 0 - 3 Persita Tangerang
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Varfurdo Gyulai Termal FC 0 - 0 Bekescsabai Elore SE II
2018-07-21 08:00:00 National Sebis 1 - 5 FC UT Arad
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Hostoun 4 - 2 FK Kraluv Dvur
2018-07-21 08:15:00 MFK Havirov 0 - 3 Odra Petrkovice
2018-07-21 08:30:00 CD Ebro 0 - 0 Teruel
2018-07-21 08:30:00 SV Gossendorf Jaz 1 - 2 SV Feldbach
2018-07-21 08:30:00 Czarni Sosnowiec (w) 4 - 0 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)
2018-07-21 08:30:00 FC Egg 3 - 3 SC Bregenz
2018-07-21 08:30:00 Deportivo La Coruna 3 - 1 Deportivo Fabril
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Luceafarul Oradea 3 - 2 Ripensia Timisoara
2018-07-21 09:00:00 FC Felgueiras 4 - 0 Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Worgl Obi SV 0 - 4 SV Hall
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Amarante 0 - 4 Vitoria Guimaraes B
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Balmazujvarosi FC 5 - 0 Cigand SE
2018-07-21 09:00:00 SC Cham 3 - 2 Baden
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 1 - 1 St Pauli II
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Santa Clara
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Sokol Brozany 4 - 3 FK Horovicko
2018-07-21 09:00:00 FC Armacenenses 1 - 2 Portimonense U23
2018-07-21 09:00:00 MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice II 2 - 1 Przemsza Siewierz
2018-07-21 09:30:00 GKS Katowice Women 0 - 0 Rekord Bielsko Biala Women
2018-07-21 09:30:00 GD Chaves 0 - 0 Feirense
2018-07-21 09:30:00 Oliveirense 1 - 1 Viseu
2018-07-21 09:30:00 Gil Vicente 1 - 1 Sp. Espinho
2018-07-21 09:30:00 Clube Desportivo Trofense 0 - 1 Pacos de Ferreira
2018-07-21 09:30:00 Vizela 0 - 1 Sporting Braga II
2018-07-21 10:00:00 Polonia Bytom 1 - 0 Stal Brzeg
2018-07-21 10:00:00 Warta Poznan 3 - 0 Unia Swarzedz
2018-07-21 10:00:00 Louletano 2 - 5 Peterborough United
2018-07-21 10:00:00 Vfr Aalen 0 - 1 Holstein Kiel
2018-07-21 10:00:00 CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2018-07-21 10:00:00 Naestved 1 - 0 HIK Hellerup
2018-07-21 10:05:00 Sporting Gijon 1 - 1 Pontevedra
2018-07-21 11:00:00 Wuppertaler 2 - 1 TSV Steinbach
2018-07-21 11:00:00 Nantwich Town 1 - 2 Blackpool
2018-07-21 11:00:00 Degerfors 0 - 2 Norrby IF
2018-07-21 11:00:00 Radnik Sesvete 3 - 0 NK Lucko
2018-07-21 11:00:00 IFK Varnamo 2 - 1 Falkenberg
2018-07-21 11:05:00 Hutnik Krakow 0 - 0 Wisla Sandomierz
2018-07-21 12:00:00 Al Safa(KSA) 0 - 2 Shabab El-Bourj
2018-07-21 12:00:00 Kickers Offenbach 0 - 1 FC Viktoria Koln
2018-07-21 12:00:00 Gutersloh 3 - 3 Wiedenbruck
2018-07-21 12:00:00 Ethiopia (w) 1 - 2 Uganda (w)
2018-07-21 12:00:00 IK Frej Taby 0 - 2 Taby
2018-07-21 12:00:00 VfL Osnabruck 0 - 0 Senge Ross
2018-07-21 12:00:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern 1 - 0 FC Kaan-Marienborn
2018-07-21 12:00:00 Halmstads 1 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC
2018-07-21 12:00:00 Preuben Munster 2 - 2 Heracles Almelo
2018-07-21 12:00:00 Kaiserslautern (Youth) 2 - 1 SV Morlautern
2018-07-21 12:00:00 Monchengladbach AM. 0 - 1 Fortuna Koln
2018-07-21 12:00:00 Genoa 1 - 1 Swansea City
2018-07-21 12:00:00 SV Rodinghausen 3 - 0 Werder Bremen (Youth)
2018-07-21 12:00:00 Ingolstadt 2 - 1 Karlsruher SC
2018-07-21 12:00:00 SV Meppen 1 - 0 Stoke City
2018-07-21 12:05:00 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 Unterhaching
2018-07-21 12:10:00 Saarbrucken 1 - 0 Wattenscheid 09
2018-07-21 12:30:00 Gemert 1 - 6 Helmond Sport
2018-07-21 12:30:00 ADO Den Haag 0 - 3 FC Oss
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Limavady United 0 - 3 Coleraine
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Baltija Panevezys 1 - 1 FK Jurnieks Riga
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Eskisehirspor 4 - 2 Hacettepe SK
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Alemannia Aachen 1 - 1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Hamburger SV 2 - 1 Stoke City
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Roeselare 2 - 3 Royal Knokke
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Siegen Sportfreunde 0 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 3 SV Waldhof Mannheim
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Groningen 0 - 1 Emmen
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Racing Genk 4 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus
2018-07-21 13:00:00 VfB Stuttgart 3 - 1 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Nchanga Rangers 1 - 2 Kabwe Youth Soccer Academy
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Stevenage Borough 2 - 0 Coventry City
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Kaiserslautern 2 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Nuneaton Borough 0 - 5 Chesterfield
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Berliner FC Dynamo 1 - 2 Carl Zeiss Jena
2018-07-21 13:05:00 Dinamo Batumi Women 3 - 2 Lanchkhuti Women
2018-07-21 13:05:00 Zafar Uchkuprik 4 - 3 Sementchi Kuvasoy
2018-07-21 13:15:00 Magdeburg 0 - 0 Swansea City
2018-07-21 13:30:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 3 Watford
2018-07-21 13:30:00 Hansa Rostock 3 - 0 Hvidovre IF
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Burton Albion 0 - 4 Aston Villa
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Bristol Rovers 0 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Southport FC 3 - 0 Barrow
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Woking 0 - 1 Salford City
2018-07-21 14:00:00 FC Rustavi 1 - 1 Spartaki Tskhinvali
2018-07-21 14:00:00 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 1 Brighton Hove Albion
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Accrington Stanley 4 - 3 Middlesbrough
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Barnet 0 - 1 Ipswich Town
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Bolton Wanderers 0 - 0 Girona
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Mansfield Town 0 - 0 Sheffield United
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Lyngby 4 - 1 Landskrona BoIS
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Oxford United 1 - 3 Crystal Palace
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Notts County 1 - 4 Leicester City
2018-07-21 14:00:00 SC Paderborn 07 3 - 2 Monaco
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Preston North End 2 - 2 West Ham United
2018-07-21 14:00:00 St Albans City 3 - 6 Luton Town
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Rot-Weiss Essen 1 - 0 Werder Bremen
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Red Star Waasland 3 - 0 Mechelen
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Glentoran FC 1 - 2 Sligo Rovers
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Cambridge United 0 - 2 Millwall
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Havant Waterlooville 2 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Derby County 3 - 0 Southampton
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Oldham Athletic 2 - 2 Nottingham Forest
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 3 Brentford
2018-07-21 14:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 6 Eintracht Frankfurt
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Spal 2 - 1 ACD Campodarsego
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Cheltenham Town 0 - 3 Birmingham City
2018-07-21 14:00:00 AFC Fylde 0 - 1 Carlisle United
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Yeovil Town 5 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Chester FC 0 - 1 Bury
2018-07-21 14:00:00 SC Heerenveen 2 - 1 Kayserispor
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Crawley Town 0 - 2 Charlton Athletic
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Swindon Town 0 - 2 Portsmouth
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Ballyclare Comrades 2 - 1 Glentoran FC
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Dundela 4 - 0 Warrenpoint Town
2018-07-21 14:00:00 De Treffers 0 - 3 VVV Venlo
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Dover Athletic 0 - 3 Gillingham
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Harrogate Town 7 - 2 Bradford City
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Carrick Rangers 1 - 2 Ballymena United
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Loughgall FC 1 - 4 Dungannon Swifts
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Newry City 3 - 0 Ballinamallard United
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Saint Mirren 0 - 6 Sunderland A.F.C
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Port Vale 0 - 1 Blackpool
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Erzurum BB 2 - 2 Ankaragucu
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Dartford 0 - 1 Colchester United
2018-07-21 14:00:00 SSV Jeddeloh 4 - 0 VfL Oldenburg
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Concord Rangers 2 - 3 Leyton Orient
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Spennymoor Town 0 - 1 Hartlepool United
2018-07-21 14:00:00 AFC Telford United 3 - 1 Wrexham
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Wealdstone FC 1 - 1 Aldershot Town
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Bromley 1 - 1 Dulwich Hamlet
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Hastings United 1 - 1 Kingstonian
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Hendon 2 - 3 Haringey Borough
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Leatherhead 1 - 3 Eastleigh
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Stockport County 1 - 4 Everton U23
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 2 Birmingham City U23
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Sutton United 0 - 2 Chelsea U23
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Ebbsfleet United 2 - 0 Jining brackish team
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Tadcaster Albion 1 - 0 Farsley Celtic
2018-07-21 14:00:00 TuS Haltern 3 - 1 Hordel
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Alfreton Town 2 - 2 Nottingham Forest U23
2018-07-21 14:05:00 SV Meppen 1 - 2 Hamburger SV
2018-07-21 14:05:00 Rochdale 1 - 0 Hull City
2018-07-21 14:15:00 Kenya (w) 1 - 1 Tanzania (w)
2018-07-21 14:30:00 Magdeburg 2 - 0 Genoa
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Panionios 1 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Dila Gori 1 - 1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 0 Slivnishki Geroy
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 0 - 4 Nurnberg
2018-07-21 15:00:00 TSG Hoffenheim 2 - 2 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2018-07-21 15:00:00 VfR Garching 1 - 5 TSV 1860 Munchen
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Huddersfield Town 0 - 2 Real Betis
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Torino 4 - 0 Pro Patria
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Empoli 0 - 0 Pro Vercelli
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Parma 3 - 1 Foggia
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Dunajska Luzna 1 - 4 Uhersky Brod
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Schalke 04 1 - 0 Schwarz-Weiss Essen
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Amora FC 1 - 2 Nacional da Madeira
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Hannover 96 3 - 1 PEC Zwolle
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Nitra 3 - 1 Dorogi FC
2018-07-21 15:00:00 SC Zofingen 1 - 1 Wohlen
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Vac-Dunakanyar 2 - 1 Vasas
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Bekescsaba 1 - 1 Jaszberenyi FC
2018-07-21 15:30:00 Reims 2 - 1 Cercle Brugge
2018-07-21 15:30:00 OFI Crete 2 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
2018-07-21 15:30:00 BSK Batajnica 1 - 1 FK Radnicki Nova Pazova
2018-07-21 15:30:00 Fiorentina 0 - 1 Venezia
2018-07-21 15:30:00 Istra 1961 Pula 0 - 3 Caykur Rizespor
2018-07-21 15:30:00 FK Bezanija 1 - 0 Indjija
2018-07-21 15:30:00 Galatasaray 1 - 2 Valencia
2018-07-21 15:30:00 Sampdoria 1 - 1 Feralpisalo
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Sevilla 0 - 1 Benfica
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Ashdod MS 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow
2018-07-21 15:59:00 FC Struga Trim Lum 1 - 1 Renova Cepciste
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Krka 1 - 2 Tabor Sezana
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Afjet Afyonspor 0 - 1 Bursaspor
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Charleroi 2 - 2 Nice
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Oud Heverlee 0 - 2 KAA Gent
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Anderlecht 3 - 2 Rennes
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Union Berlin 1 - 1 Bordeaux
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Kortrijk 1 - 2 Metz
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Mladost Omoljica 1 - 0 OFK Beograd
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Al Ain 0 - 3 Inter Zapresic
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Sassuolo 11 - 0 Real Vicenza
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Stechovice 0 - 2 Benatky Nad Jizerou
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Rudes 2 - 0 NK Brezice
2018-07-21 15:59:00 NK Serdica 5 - 1 SU Straden
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Werder Bremen 1 - 0 Huddersfield Town
2018-07-21 16:30:00 HNK Gorica 6 - 0 Brda
2018-07-21 16:30:00 SU Rebenland 1 - 0 USV RB Hof
2018-07-21 16:30:00 Angers 1 - 3 Lorient
2018-07-21 16:30:00 Sochaux 0 - 0 Dijon
2018-07-21 16:30:00 Tours 0 - 1 Creteil
2018-07-21 16:30:00 Stade Brestois 2 - 2 Guingamp
2018-07-21 16:30:00 Hampton Richmond Borough 1 - 0 Merstham
2018-07-21 17:00:00 Lens 0 - 1 Saint Etienne
2018-07-21 17:00:00 Leganes 1 - 1 AD Alcorcon
2018-07-21 17:00:00 Marseille 1 - 1 Villarreal
2018-07-21 17:00:00 Albacete 2 - 0 Valencia CF Mestalla
2018-07-21 17:00:00 CD Tudelano 0 - 0 Real Zaragoza
2018-07-21 17:00:00 Porto B 5 - 1 Ontinyent CF
2018-07-21 17:00:00 PAE Atromitos 0 - 0 AEK Athens
2018-07-21 17:00:00 Alaves 1 - 1 UD Logrones
2018-07-21 17:00:00 Rot-Weiss Essen 1 - 2 Real Betis
2018-07-21 17:00:00 Moreirense 0 - 3 Boavista FC
2018-07-21 17:00:00 Agueda 0 - 2 CD Tondela
2018-07-21 17:00:00 KVSK Lommel 1 - 0 Patro Eisden
2018-07-21 17:00:00 Aguilas CF 0 - 5 Almeria
2018-07-21 17:00:00 Nantes 0 - 2 Avranches
2018-07-21 17:00:00 ZalaegerzsegTE 2 - 1 Al-Arabi SC
2018-07-21 17:00:00 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 2 CF Peralada
2018-07-21 17:00:00 MC El Eulma 1 - 0 ES Setif
2018-07-21 17:00:00 UNFP 1 - 2 Toulouse
2018-07-21 17:00:00 Hercules 2 - 0 UD Rayo Ibense
2018-07-21 17:30:00 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 - 8 Osasuna
2018-07-21 17:30:00 KAS Eupen 2 - 0 Tubize
2018-07-21 17:30:00 Dordrecht 1 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
2018-07-21 17:30:00 Malaga 1 - 0 Extremadura
2018-07-21 17:30:00 Real Oviedo 3 - 0 UD San Sebastian Reyes
2018-07-21 17:30:00 Viveiro CF 0 - 6 CD Lugo
2018-07-21 17:30:00 CD Cabanes 1 - 2 Castellon
2018-07-21 18:00:00 Celta Vigo 1 - 1 Cordoba
2018-07-21 18:00:00 Fenerbahce 3 - 3 Feyenoord
2018-07-21 18:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Bristol City
2018-07-21 18:00:00 Lleida 2 - 3 SD Huesca
2018-07-21 18:00:00 CD Toralense 0 - 5 Ponferradina
2018-07-21 18:00:00 UE Cornella 2 - 0 UA Horta
2018-07-21 18:15:00 Inter Milan 3 - 3 Zenit St. Petersburg
2018-07-21 18:15:00 RCD Espanyol B 0 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2018-07-21 18:30:00 Atalanta 3 - 2 Hertha Berlin
2018-07-21 18:30:00 Chiclana 0 - 3 Cadiz
2018-07-21 19:00:00 Tuoer De Cilliers 1 - 4 Real Valladolid
2018-07-21 19:00:00 Lyon 4 - 0 Fulham
2018-07-21 19:00:00 Everton 0 - 0 Lille
2018-07-21 19:00:00 Aves 1 - 2 Sporting Braga
2018-07-21 19:30:00 Las Palmas 0 - 0 Tenerife
2018-07-21 22:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones 2 - 0 A.D. Isidro Metapan
Chinese Super League
2018-07-21 10:00:00 Changchun Yatai 1 - 2 Shandong Luneng
2018-07-21 11:35:00 Tianjin Teda 1 - 2 Chongqing SWM Motors
2018-07-21 11:35:00 Beijing Renhe 3 - 1 Dalian Aerbin
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2018-07-21 07:30:00 Yanbian 0 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
2018-07-21 11:30:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1 - 2 Liaoning FC
2018-07-21 11:35:00 Zhejiang Greentown 0 - 0 Meizhou Hakka
Scotland League Cup
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Arbroath 2 - 0 Elgin City
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Dundee United 1 - 1 Alloa Athletic
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Montrose 0 - 1 Saint Johnstone
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Cowdenbeath 1 - 0 Cove Rangers
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Raith Rovers 1 - 1 Heart of Midlothian
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Peterhead 0 - 2 Stirling Albion
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Albion Rovers 0 - 2 Ayr United
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Greenock Morton 2 - 0 Stenhousemuir
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Berwick Rangers 0 - 3 Airdrie United
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Livingston 1 - 0 Annan Athletic
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Edinburgh City 0 - 4 Queen of South
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Stranraer 1 - 1 Motherwell
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Dumbarton 2 - 4 Kilmarnock
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Queen's Park 2 - 1 Spartans
Austrian Cup
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Dornbirner SV 0 - 6 SV Ried
2018-07-21 14:00:00 USK Anif 0 - 3 WSG Wattens
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Vocklamarkt 4 - 0 FC Alberschwende
2018-07-21 14:30:00 FC Kitzbuhel 2 - 2 Lafnitz
2018-07-21 14:30:00 ASV Siegendorf 0 - 2 Sturm Graz
2018-07-21 15:00:00 VfB Hohenems 2 - 5 FAC Team Fur Wien
2018-07-21 15:00:00 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 0 - 4 Austria Lustenau
2018-07-21 15:00:00 ATSV Stadl Paura 1 - 1 FC Blau Weiss Linz
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Team Wiener Linien 2 - 3 FC Wacker Innsbruck
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Union Gurten 1 - 2 Wolfsberger AC
2018-07-21 16:30:00 Traiskirchen 0 - 2 SG Austria Klagenfurt
2018-07-21 16:30:00 Grazer AK 6 - 0 SC Mannsdorf
2018-07-21 17:00:00 SV Lendorf 0 - 2 ASV Bruck
2018-07-21 17:00:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 4 - 0 SV Strasswalchen
Swiss Challenge League
2018-07-21 15:30:00 FC Wil 1900 2 - 0 Winterthur
2018-07-21 15:59:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 3 - 0 Schaffhausen
2018-07-21 18:00:00 Aarau 0 - 2 Servette
Norway Adeccoligaen
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Kongsvinger 5 - 1 Floro
Romania Liga I
2018-07-21 15:00:00 AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 0 Sepsi
2018-07-21 18:00:00 FC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti
Serbian Superliga
2018-07-21 18:00:00 Cukaricki Stankom 1 - 1 Zemun
2018-07-21 18:00:00 FK Napredak Krusevac 1 - 0 FK Rad Beograd
2018-07-21 18:00:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 1 - 0 FK Backa Backa Palanka
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-07-21 15:30:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 0 Etar
2018-07-21 17:45:00 Botev Plovdiv 0 - 1 Levski Sofia
Slovak Super Liga
2018-07-21 16:30:00 FK Senica 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava
2018-07-21 17:00:00 MFK Ruzomberok 0 - 0 SKF Sered
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia 0 - 1 Debrecin VSC
2018-07-21 18:15:00 Budapest Honved 3 - 2 Szombathelyi Haladas
2018-07-21 18:15:00 Mezokovesd Zsory 3 - 1 Paksi SE Honlapja
2018-07-21 18:15:00 Fehervar Videoton 4 - 0 Varda SE
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Tescoma Zlin 3 - 2 Mlada Boleslav
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Slovan Liberec 1 - 0 MFK Karvina
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Marila Pribram 1 - 1 Teplice
2018-07-21 17:00:00 Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Opava
Ireland First Division
2018-07-21 18:30:00 Longford Town 3 - 0 Wexford (Youth)
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-07-21 02:00:00 Atlas 0 - 0 Queretaro FC
2018-07-21 22:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul 3 - 0 Puebla
Slovakia Cup
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Ptava NV Pticie 1 - 0 Slovan Giraltovce
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Oravan 3 - 3 TJ Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica
2018-07-21 15:00:00 FK Levoca 1 - 3 Spisske Podhradie
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Jesenske 3 - 1 SK Novohrad
Russia Cup
2018-07-21 14:00:00 FK Biolog 1 - 0 FC Akademia
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Stavropolye-2009 2 - 0 FK Angusht Nazran
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Cuban Kolding 2 - 0 Urozhay Krasnodar
Singapore League
2018-07-21 09:30:00 Tampines Rovers FC 4 - 1 Geylang United FC
2018-07-21 12:15:00 DPMM FC 1 - 2 Home United FC
Finland Ykkonen
2018-07-21 14:00:00 HIFK 1 - 1 Ekenas IF Fotboll
2018-07-21 14:00:00 KPV 1 - 0 Haka
2018-07-21 14:00:00 KTP Kotka 3 - 1 Jyvaskyla JK
Sweden Division 1
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Oskarshamns AIK 2 - 2 Ljungskile
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Mjallby AIF 3 - 0 Angelholms FF
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Utsiktens BK 8 - 1 Karlskrona AIF
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Lunds BK 2 - 1 Kristianstads FF
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Eskilsminne IF 2 - 2 Skovde AIK
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Sandvikens IF 3 - 1 Rynninge IK
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 1 - 2 Vasteras SK FK
2018-07-21 15:30:00 BK Forward 2 - 1 Skelleftea FF
Poland Liga 2
2018-07-21 15:00:00 LKS Nieciecza 1 - 2 Bytovia Bytow
2018-07-21 15:45:00 Odra Opole 2 - 1 GKS Tychy
2018-07-21 15:59:00 GKS Katowice 0 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2018-07-21 18:00:00 Rakow Czestochowa 3 - 0 Puszcza Niepolomice
2018-07-21 18:30:00 GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 2 Wigry Suwalki
Belarusian Premier League
2018-07-21 11:00:00 Luch Minsk 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest
2018-07-21 13:30:00 FC Gomel 2 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev
2018-07-21 15:30:00 FK Gorodeya 0 - 0 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Primera Division de Uruguay
2018-07-21 18:00:00 Liverpool URU 1 - 1 Cerro Montevideo
2018-07-21 18:20:00 Boston River 2 - 3 CA River Plate
2018-07-21 21:00:00 CA Penarol 1 - 1 Racing Club Montevideo
Peru Primera Division
2018-07-21 01:00:00 Sport Boys 1 - 1 UTC Cajamarca
2018-07-21 18:00:00 EM Deportivo Binacional 2 - 0 Dep.San Martin
2018-07-21 20:30:00 Inti Gas Deportes 1 - 1 Deportivo Union Comercio
2018-07-21 22:45:00 Sport Rosario 4 - 1 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Slovenia 1.Liga
2018-07-21 15:59:00 NK Mura 05 1 - 1 Triglav Gorenjska
2018-07-21 18:15:00 ND Gorica 2 - 0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-07-21 22:30:00 Deportivo Pasto 0 - 1 Aguilas Doradas
2018-07-21 23:00:00 Atletico Bucaramanga 0 - 0 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
European Women
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Denmark (w) U19 1 - 0 Italy (w) U19
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Norway (w) U19 1 - 0 France (w) U19
2018-07-21 16:15:00 Switzerland (w) U19 0 - 2 Spain (w) U19
2018-07-21 16:15:00 Netherlands (w) U19 1 - 0 Germany (w) U19
J-League Division 2
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Yokohama FC 3 - 0 FC Gifu
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Ventforet Kofu 3 - 2 Roasso Kumamoto
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Machida Zelvia 1 - 0 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 0 Kyoto Sanga
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 0 Tokyo Verdy
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 2 - 1 JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2018-07-21 10:00:00 Tokushima Vortis 2 - 1 Omiya Ardija
2018-07-21 10:00:00 Oita Trinita 0 - 0 Tochigi SC
2018-07-21 10:00:00 Ehime FC 2 - 0 Fagiano Okayama
2018-07-21 10:00:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 2 - 2 Mito Hollyhock
2018-07-21 10:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 1 - 2 Albirex Niigata
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-07-21 08:15:00 Pardubice 3 - 1 Vitkovice
2018-07-21 15:00:00 SK Prostejov 2 - 2 FK Graffin Vlasim
Liga Super Malaysia
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Pahang 1 - 0 Selangor PKNS
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Melaka 3 - 2 Selangor
Malaysia Premier League
2018-07-21 12:15:00 Sarawak 5 - 2 Terengganu B
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Pahang UiTM FC 0 - 2 Darul Takzim II
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Felda United 2 - 2 PDRM
Slovakia 2. Liga
2018-07-21 15:30:00 Tatran Presov 0 - 1 Lipany
2018-07-21 15:30:00 MFK Skalica 2 - 1 Dukla Banska Bystrica
2018-07-21 15:30:00 KFC Komarno 5 - 1 Tatran LM
2018-07-21 15:30:00 FC STK 1914 Samorin 2 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov
2018-07-21 15:30:00 Inter Bratislava 1 - 1 Sokol Dolna Zdana
2018-07-21 17:00:00 Poprad 2 - 1 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2018-07-21 15:30:00 FK Krupa 3 - 1 NK Celik
2018-07-21 15:30:00 GOSK Gabela 0 - 1 FK Zeljeznicar
2018-07-21 15:30:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 0 Zvi Jerzy Da
2018-07-21 18:00:00 Sloboda 0 - 1 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Estonia Champions League
2018-07-21 13:00:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 0 FC Kuressaare
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-07-21 19:30:00 Deportivo Santani 1 - 3 3 De Febrero
2018-07-21 21:45:00 General Diaz 1 - 1 Olimpia Asuncion
Brazil Serie B
2018-07-21 00:30:00 CSA-AL 0 - 0 Fortaleza
2018-07-21 19:30:00 Coritiba PR 2 - 2 Sao Bento
2018-07-21 19:30:00 Juventude 1 - 0 CRB AL
2018-07-21 22:00:00 Oeste 2 - 2 SC Paysandu Para
2018-07-21 22:00:00 Boa Esporte Clube 2 - 1 Ponte Preta
Iceland Division 1
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Magni 0 - 1 HK Kopavogs
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-07-21 19:30:00 Aragua FC 1 - 0 Portuguesa FC
Primera Division de Chile
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Union La Calera 1 - 2 Colo Colo
2018-07-21 19:00:00 Deportes Temuco 1 - 1 CSD Antofagasta
2018-07-21 21:30:00 Univ Catolica 2 - 2 Municipal Iquique
VIC Premier League
2018-07-21 06:00:00 FC Bulleen Lions 1 - 4 Dandenong Thunder
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Green Gully Cavaliers 0 - 1 Melbourne Knights
USL First Division
2018-07-21 03:05:00 Phoenix Rising FC 1 - 0 Seattle Sounders B
2018-07-21 23:00:00 North Carolina 3 - 1 Toronto FC II
2018-07-21 23:00:00 Ottawa Fury 2 - 0 Nashville
2018-07-21 23:00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0 - 1 Charleston Battery
2018-07-21 23:00:00 Richmond Kickers 1 - 1 Atlanta United FC II
2018-07-21 23:30:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - 1 New York Red Bulls B
2018-07-21 23:30:00 Louisville City FC 4 - 1 Charlotte Independence
2018-07-21 23:30:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies 3 - 1 Indy Eleven
VIC Women’s Premier League
2018-07-21 04:30:00 Calder United SC (w) 5 - 0 Senior NTC (w)
2018-07-21 06:15:00 South Melbourne (w) 7 - 0 Bayside United (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2018-07-21 12:00:00 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1 - 2 FK Aktobe Lento
2018-07-21 13:00:00 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 2 - 2 Kaisar Kyzylorda
2018-07-21 14:30:00 FK Atyrau 2 - 0 Akzhayik Oral
Finland Women Premier League
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Ilves Tampere (w) 1 - 4 PK-35 (W)
2018-07-21 13:00:00 ONS (w) 3 - 0 TiPS Vantaa (w)
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Pallokissat (w) 2 - 2 TPS Turku (w)
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2018-07-21 07:00:00 Armadale SC 3 - 3 ECU Joondalup
2018-07-21 07:00:00 Cockburn City 1 - 1 Forrestfield United
2018-07-21 07:00:00 Stirling Lions 4 - 1 Subiaco AFC
2018-07-21 07:00:00 Sorrento F.C. 0 - 0 Perth Glory (Youth)
2018-07-21 07:00:00 Inglewood United 2 - 2 Floreat Athena
2018-07-21 07:10:00 Joondalup United 2 - 6 Balcatta FC
Ukraine Super Cup
2018-07-21 18:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv
Portugal League Cup
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Varzim 2 - 0 Cova Piedade
2018-07-21 15:00:00 CD Mafra 2 - 0 SC Covilha
2018-07-21 18:45:00 SC Farense 0 - 0 Penafiel
Japan Women League Cup
2018-07-21 10:00:00 NTV Beleza (w) 1 - 0 INAC (w)
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-07-21 21:15:00 Royal Pari FC 4 - 2 Bolivar
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-07-21 00:15:00 Macara 2 - 1 Independiente Jose Teran
2018-07-21 20:30:00 Delfin SC 2 - 0 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
2018-07-21 23:00:00 Club Sport Emelec 3 - 0 Tecnico Universitario
Chile Primera B
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Rangers Talca 2 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
2018-07-21 19:30:00 Union San Felipe 2 - 0 Puerto Montt
2018-07-21 22:00:00 Coquimbo Unido 1 - 0 Nublense
NSW Premier League
2018-07-21 04:10:00 Sydney United 2 - 1 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2018-07-21 08:30:00 Sutherland Sharks 0 - 1 Manly United
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City 1 - 2 Blacktown City Demons
2018-07-21 09:10:00 South Coast Wolves 1 - 1 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
2018-07-21 09:50:00 Sydney FC (Youth) 2 - 3 Sydney Olympic
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2018-07-21 04:00:00 FC Bulleen Lions U20 2 - 2 Dandenong Thunder U20
2018-07-21 05:15:00 Green Gully Cavaliers U20 1 - 4 Melbourne Knights U20
Korea Challengers League
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Hwaseong FC 0 - 0 Yangpyeong
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Pocheon FC 4 - 2 Gimpo FC
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Yeoju Sejong 0 - 1 Siheung City
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Yangju Citizen 3 - 0 Pyeongchang FC
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Seoul United 1 - 2 Goyang FC
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Buyeo SC 3 - 1 FC Uijeongbu
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Chungju Citizen 1 - 0 Paju Citizen FC
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Cheongju City FC 5 - 1 Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Icheon Citizen 1 - 2 Jeonju Citizen FC
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Pyeongtaek Citizen 2 - 0 Cheongju Jikji
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Gyeongju Citizen 1 - 2 Chuncheon Citizen
Chinese Women’s Super League
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Jiangsu Huatai (w) 6 - 0 Hebei Ticai (w)
2018-07-21 08:00:00 HeNan Huishang (w) 1 - 1 Shanghai RCB (w)
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Changchun RCB (w) 4 - 4 dalian QuanJian(w)
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2018-07-21 07:30:00 Dalian Boyang 1 - 0 Baoding Rongda FC
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng 1 - 1 Jiangxi Liansheng
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Hebei Jingying 3 - 3 Shenyang City Public
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Bei Li Gong 2 - 3 Qingdao Zhongneng
2018-07-21 08:00:00 ShenYang DongJin 0 - 3 Yanbian Beiguo
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Baotou southern 3 - 2 Jiangsu Yancheng
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Anhui Hefei Guiguan 0 - 3 Sichuan Jiuniu
2018-07-21 08:30:00 Hunan Billows 2 - 0 Lijiang FeiHu FC
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Shaanxi Chang an Athletic FC 0 - 1 Jinlin Baijia FC
2018-07-21 11:30:00 Sichuan Annapurna 2 - 0 Shenzhen Renren
2018-07-21 11:30:00 Fujian Tianxin 2 - 0 Hainan Boying Seamen
Thai Premier League
2018-07-21 10:45:00 Nakhon Ratchasima 1 - 0 Chainat FC
2018-07-21 11:00:00 Chiangrai United 1 - 2 Bangkok United FC
2018-07-21 12:00:00 Port FC 1 - 0 BEC Tero Sasana
2018-07-21 12:00:00 Bangkok Glass 3 - 1 Muang Thong United
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Ubon UMT United 1 - 0 Sukhothai
Vietnamese professional league
2018-07-21 10:00:00 Becamex Binh Duong 4 - 1 SHB Da Nang
2018-07-21 10:00:00 Song Lam Nghe An 3 - 1 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2018-07-21 11:00:00 Nam Dinh FC 1 - 1 Quang Nam
2018-07-21 11:00:00 Thanh Hoa 2 - 3 T T Hanoi
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2018-07-21 07:00:00 University of Queensland 1 - 2 The Gap
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Bayside United FC 2 - 2 North Pine United
2018-07-21 08:30:00 Grange Thistle SC 1 - 1 Centenary Stormers
Japan Football League
2018-07-21 06:00:00 Honda Lock SC 0 - 0 Vanraure Hachinohe FC
2018-07-21 06:00:00 Mio Biwako Shiga 1 - 0 Yokogawa Musashino
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Honda FC 1 - 0 Ryutsu Keizai University
USA Women
2018-07-21 02:05:00 Utah Royals (w) 0 - 0 North Carolina (w)
2018-07-21 19:30:00 Orlando Pride (w) 1 - 1 Seattle Reign (w)
2018-07-21 23:00:00 Sky Blue FC (w) 1 - 2 Portland Thorns FC (w)
BSWCP
2018-07-21 11:45:00 Moldova Beach Soccer 4 - 1 Lithuania Beach Soccer
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Greece Beach Soccer 0 - 4 Kazakh beach foot
2018-07-21 14:15:00 Switzerland Beach Soccer 6 - 2 Azerbaijan Beach Soccer
2018-07-21 15:50:00 Russia Beach Soccer 6 - 3 Poland Beach Soccer
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-07-21 01:00:00 Atletico San Luis 0 - 0 Mineros de Zacatecas
2018-07-21 01:05:00 Correcaminos UAT 2 - 1 Zacatepec
2018-07-21 02:00:00 Venados FC 1 - 0 Tampico Madero
2018-07-21 03:30:00 Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - 1 CF Atlante
Ukraine Division 2
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Hirnyk-Sport 1 - 2 FC Sumy
2018-07-21 15:00:00 FC Inhulets Petrove 2 - 4 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2018-07-21 15:00:00 MFK Mikolaiv 0 - 0 Obolon Kiev
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 3 Dnipro-1
2018-07-21 15:05:00 Kolos Kovalyovka 4 - 0 Gelios Kharkiv
Ukraine U21 Liga
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Arsenal Kyiv U21 0 - 0 Lviv U21
2018-07-21 11:00:00 Dinamo KyivU21 2 - 0 FC Vorskla U21
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Karpaty U21 1 - 4 PFK Aleksandriya U21
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Zorya U21 3 - 0 FC Mariupol U21
Mexico Youth U20
2018-07-21 14:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 1 - 2 Puebla U20
2018-07-21 16:15:00 Tigres UANL U20 3 - 1 Leon U20
2018-07-21 17:00:00 Pachuca U20 0 - 2 Monterrey U20
2018-07-21 22:45:00 Club Tijuana U20 2 - 0 Chivas Guadalajara U20
FFSA Premier League
2018-07-21 05:30:00 Adelaide City FC 2 - 2 Adelaide Comets FC
2018-07-21 05:30:00 Para Hills Knlghts SC 2 - 1 Metrostars SC
2018-07-21 05:30:00 Adelaide Panthers 1 - 1 Adelaide Olympic
2018-07-21 05:30:00 Sturt Lions 2 - 1 Croydon Kings
2018-07-21 05:30:00 Campbelltown City SC 5 - 1 West Adelaide SC
Estonia Esi Liiga
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Tartu FC Santos 0 - 5 FC Maardu
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Nomme JK Kalju II 0 - 3 Tallinna FC Levadia B
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2018-07-21 11:00:00 Zhitkovichi? 1 - 2 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk
Thai Division 1 League
2018-07-21 11:00:00 Kasetsart FC 1 - 2 Thailand Honda FC
2018-07-21 12:00:00 Lampang FC 1 - 1 Trat FC
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Army United F.C. 1 - 0 Udon Thani
ACT Premier League
2018-07-21 05:00:00 Tuggeranong United 2 - 1 Gungahlin United
2018-07-21 05:00:00 Cooma Tigers 2 - 1 Canberra FC
2018-07-21 07:00:00 Riverina Rhinos 1 - 0 Canberra Olympic
2018-07-21 07:30:00 Belconnen United 3 - 0 Monaro Panthers
QLD Premier League
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Gold Coast United 2 - 5 Brisbane City
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Queensland Lions SC 4 - 0 North Queensland Fury
2018-07-21 08:30:00 Cairns FC 0 - 2 Brisbane Strikers
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Magpies Crusaders 1 - 2 Western Pride
Latvia Division 2
2018-07-21 12:00:00 Rigas Tehniska Universitate 2 - 2 Super Nova
2018-07-21 13:00:00 JDFS Alberts 0 - 1 Tukums-2000
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Rezekne/BJSS 3 - 1 Grobina
2018-07-21 15:00:00 BFC Daugavpils 4 - 0 FK Smiltene BJSS
FFSA PL
2018-07-21 05:30:00 Salisbury United 1 - 2 Adelaide Raiders SC
2018-07-21 05:30:00 Poet Adelarde Pirates 0 - 1 Adelaide Blue Eagles
2018-07-21 05:30:00 Modbury Jets 1 - 1 Cumberland United FC
2018-07-21 05:30:00 Noarlunga United 1 - 2 Western Strikers SC
2018-07-21 05:30:00 The Cove FC 2 - 1 Fulham United FC
2018-07-21 09:30:00 Seaford Rangers 3 - 3 White City Woodville
Victorian State League Division 1
2018-07-21 05:00:00 Eastern Lions SC 0 - 3 Dandenong City SC
2018-07-21 05:00:00 Moreland City 5 - 1 Langwarrin
2018-07-21 05:00:00 Murray United FC 3 - 2 Nunawading City
2018-07-21 05:00:00 Whittlesea Zebras 2 - 1 Brunswick City
2018-07-21 05:15:00 Box Hill United SC 0 - 0 Goulburn Valley Suns
2018-07-21 08:30:00 Altona Magic 2 - 0 Whittlesea Ranges
ICE WC
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Fylkir (w) 1 - 9 Stjarnan (w)
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Breidablik (w) 2 - 0 Valur (w)
Kazakhstan Division 1
2018-07-21 12:00:00 Altay FK 3 - 1 Bulat Temirtau
2018-07-21 12:10:00 Baikonur 2 - 2 Kairat Academy
2018-07-21 12:30:00 Maktaaral 1 - 0 FK Kaspyi Aktau
2018-07-21 13:00:00 FC Aktobe-Zhas 0 - 2 Okzhetpes
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga
2018-07-21 10:00:00 FC Lootos Polva (W) 4 - 2 Ajax Tallinna Women
2018-07-21 10:00:00 Tartu SK 10 Premium (w) 2 - 2 Tammeka Tartu (W)
2018-07-21 11:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn (W) 2 - 0 Vaprus Parnu (w)
2018-07-21 15:59:00 JK Tallinna Kalev (W) 2 - 4 Levadia Tallinn (w)
Iceland Division 2
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Huginn 1 - 1 Throttur Vogum
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Afturelding 1 - 2 Volsungur husavik
2018-07-21 14:00:00 UMF Vidir 3 - 1 Hottur Egilsstadir
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Tindastoll Sauda 0 - 4 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Belarus Womens Premier League
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W) 22 - 0 Slavyanka Minsk (W)
2018-07-21 10:00:00 FK Minsk (w) 9 - 0 Nadezhda (w)
2018-07-21 11:00:00 Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) 3 - 2 Neman Grodno (w)
2018-07-21 12:00:00 Fk BOTSOR Brest Women 0 - 12 RGUOR Minsk (w)
Indonesia Super League
2018-07-21 08:30:00 Sriwijaya FC 0 - 3 Arema Malang
2018-07-21 11:30:00 Mitra Kukar 0 - 2 Persija Jakarta
2018-07-21 11:30:00 Bali United 2 - 3 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Estonia Teine Liiga
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Flora Tallinn III 0 - 3 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Ajax Lasnamae 0 - 2 Parnu JK
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve 1 - 0 FC Nomme United
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Voru JK 5 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond B
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-07-21 19:30:00 Fortaleza F.C 1 - 2 Deportivo Pereira
Argentina Cup
2018-07-21 00:10:00 Independiente 8 - 0 Central Ballester
2018-07-21 18:00:00 San Martin San Juan 0 - 0 CA Brown Adrogue
2018-07-21 20:30:00 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Sportivo Belgrano
2018-07-21 23:10:00 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 1 Deportivo Moron
IDN D2
2018-07-21 12:00:00 PSS Sleman 2 - 0 PSBK Blitar
Vietnamese First Division
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Dak Lak 2 - 1 Binh Dinh
2018-07-21 09:30:00 Pacifico Xining 1 - 0 Viettel
2018-07-21 09:30:00 Huda Hue 0 - 0 Binh Phuoc
Women in American Games
2018-07-21 00:05:00 Mexico (w) 5 - 1 Trinidad Tobago (w)
2018-07-21 21:00:00 Costa Rica (w) 2 - 1 Jamaica (w)
Central American Games
2018-07-21 00:05:00 Colombia U21 1 - 0 Costa Rica U21
2018-07-21 21:00:00 El Salvador U21 0 - 1 Haiti U21
K League Challenge League
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Suwon City 0 - 1 Ansan Mugunghwa FC
2018-07-21 10:00:00 FC Anyang 1 - 0 Seoul E-Land FC
2018-07-21 10:00:00 Bucheon FC 1995 0 - 1 Gwangju Football Club
International Champions Cup
2018-07-21 01:05:00 Manchester City 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Bayern Munchen 3 - 1 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
Algerian Cup
2018-07-21 12:30:00 Malawi U20 0 - 2 South Africa U20
2018-07-21 14:30:00 Gabon U20 0 - 1 Burkina Faso U20
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Nigeria U20 5 - 0 Mauritania U20
2018-07-21 17:00:00 Senegal U20 4 - 1 Congo U20
J-League Division 3
2018-07-21 06:00:00 Azul Claro Numazu 2 - 0 FC Tokyo U23
2018-07-21 08:00:00 SC Sagamihara 1 - 1 Fukushima United FC
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Fujieda MYFC 0 - 0 Kataller Toyama
2018-07-21 10:00:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 0 - 4 Gainare Tottori
2018-07-21 10:00:00 FC Ryukyu 1 - 1 Yokohama SCC
Brasileiro, Serie C
2018-07-21 18:30:00 Tombense 2 - 0 Ypiranga(RS)
2018-07-21 19:00:00 Bragantino 0 - 1 Volta Redonda
2018-07-21 20:00:00 Nautico (PE) 1 - 0 Juazeirense
2018-07-21 22:00:00 Botafogo PB 2 - 0 Santa Cruz PE
Poland Division 2
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Stargard Szczecinski 1 - 2 Olimpia Grudziadz
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Gryf Wejherowo 2 - 2 Gornik Leczna
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Pogon Siedlce 0 - 0 GKS Belchatow
2018-07-21 15:00:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 - 0 Ruch Chorzow
2018-07-21 15:30:00 Resovia Rzeszow 1 - 3 Znicz Pruszkow
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Radomiak Radom 1 - 0 Skra Czestochowa
2018-07-21 17:10:00 Widzew lodz 1 - 0 Olimpia Elblag
Australian cloth
2018-07-21 05:00:00 Oxley United 2 - 1 New Farm
2018-07-21 08:00:00 North Star 2 - 1 Western Spirit
2018-07-21 08:00:00 Park Ridge 0 - 8 Toowong
2018-07-21 09:05:00 Pine Hills 3 - 4 Annerley FC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-07-21 15:59:00 America-RJ U20 2 - 0 Bonsucesso U20
2018-07-21 15:59:00 Angra Dos Reis RJ U20 3 - 1 Duque de Caxias RJ U20
2018-07-21 18:00:00 Santa Cruz PE U20 1 - 0 Central Youth
2018-07-21 19:00:00 Franca SPU23 0 - 0 Wavor SPU23
Australia U20
2018-07-21 02:00:00 Sydney United 58 U20 1 - 1 Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
2018-07-21 05:00:00 Cork city U20 2 - 0 Forrestfield United U20
2018-07-21 05:00:00 Stirling Lions U20 0 - 5 Subiaco U20
2018-07-21 05:00:00 Armadale SC U20 2 - 2 ECU Joondalup U20
2018-07-21 06:30:00 Sutherland Sharks U20 1 - 2 Manly United U20
2018-07-21 07:00:00 Hakoah Sydney City East U20 0 - 1 Blacktown City FC U20
2018-07-21 07:00:00 South Coast Wolves FC U20 2 - 3 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2018-07-21 00:30:00 Liga de Loja 2 - 1 Olmedo Riobamba
2018-07-21 16:15:00 Manta FC 2 - 2 Gualaceo SC
2018-07-21 16:30:00 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 2 - 0 Faure Za Amarilla
2018-07-21 21:00:00 Orense SC 1 - 0 CDS Santa Rita
2018-07-21 21:00:00 Mushuc Runa 2 - 1 CD Puerto Quito
NOR D4
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Fana 0 - 3 Viking B
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Grei 2 - 1 Melbo
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Gjovik Lyn 4 - 1 Loten
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Tillerbyen FK 4 - 2 Verdal
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Vardeneset 4 - 2 Varegg
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Brodd 1 - 3 Fyllingsdalen
Germany Regionalliga
2018-07-21 12:00:00 FV Illertissen 3 - 2 Greuther Furth (Youth)
2018-07-21 12:00:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am 1 - 1 VfB Eichstatt
2018-07-21 15:00:00 SV Schalding Heining 1 - 3 Schweinfurt 05 FC
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2018-07-21 14:00:00 HJS Akatemia 2 - 0 Honka Akatemia
2018-07-21 14:00:00 NJS 2 - 2 JaPS
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Kaarinan Pojat 1 - 0 FC Espoo
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Viikingit 2 - 0 FC Vaajakoski
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Gnistan Helsinki 2 - 3 PK Keski Uusimaa
2018-07-21 14:00:00 LPS Helsinki 1 - 3 MiPK Mikkeli
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Mypa 3 - 1 PEPO Lappeenranta
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Jakobstads Bollklubb 2 - 2 TP47 Tornio
Norway 2.Liga
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Stjordals Blink 3 - 1 Vidar
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Vard Haugesund 2 - 2 Egersunds IK
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Nardo FK 1 - 0 Brattvag
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Kjelsas 0 - 2 Hodd
TAS Premier League
2018-07-21 04:00:00 Devonport City 6 - 0 Clarence United
2018-07-21 06:00:00 Kingborough Lions 2 - 2 Launceston City
2018-07-21 06:30:00 Northern wandering 2 - 2 Olympia Warriors
Zimbabwe Premier
2018-07-21 13:00:00 FC Platinum 0 - 0 Capps linked
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Harare City 0 - 0 Chapungu FC
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Bulawayo Chiefs 4 - 1 Bulawayo City
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Black Rhinos 1 - 2 Yadah FC
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Nirudit 0 - 0 Shabanie Mine
NSW-N Premier League
2018-07-21 04:30:00 Newcastle Jets FC (Youth) 4 - 3 Lake Macquarie
Kenya Super League
2018-07-21 12:00:00 Modern Coast 1 - 3 Kariobangi Sharks
USA National Premier Soccer League
2018-07-21 00:05:00 Tormenta FC 0 - 1 The Villages
2018-07-21 02:00:00 Golden State Force 2 - 2 FC Tucson
2018-07-21 23:00:00 Miami FC II 3 - 0 Little Rock Street
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2018-07-21 03:10:00 Oxley United Reserves 1 - 0 New Farm United Reserves
2018-07-21 05:00:00 University of Queensland FC Reserve 1 - 1 The Gap FC Reserve
2018-07-21 06:00:00 Bayside United FC Reserve 2 - 2 North Pine United Reserve
2018-07-21 06:20:00 Grange Thistle SC Reserve 3 - 1 Centenary Stormers Reserves
Rwanda National League
2018-07-21 13:30:00 Marines FC 0 - 1 Rayon Sports FC
FFSA SLR
2018-07-21 03:30:00 Adelaide City Reserve 2 - 1 Adelaide Comets Reserve
2018-07-21 03:40:00 South Adelaide Reserves 4 - 2 Adelaide Olympic Reserve
2018-07-21 03:42:40 Para Hills Reserves 1 - 2 North Eastern MetroStars Reserve
2018-07-21 03:42:43 Campbelltown City Reserve 2 - 1 West Adelaide Reserve
2018-07-21 03:42:45 Sturt Lions Reserves 1 - 2 Croydon Kings Reserve
Peru B League
2018-07-21 14:00:00 CD Coopsol 0 - 1 Univ.Cesar Vallejo
Japan Futsal League
2018-07-21 04:30:00 Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal 2 - 2 Shonan Bellmare Futsal
2018-07-21 05:30:00 Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal 5 - 4 Vasagey oita Futsal
2018-07-21 06:45:00 Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal 1 - 3 voscuore sendai Futsal
2018-07-21 07:45:00 Shriker osaka Futsal 2 - 2 Bardral Urayasu Futsal
2018-07-21 09:00:00 fugador sumida Futsal 4 - 1 F-League selection Futsal
2018-07-21 10:00:00 Nagoya oceans Futsal 8 - 4 Peace Does Machida Futsal
Finland Kolmonen
2018-07-21 12:00:00 FC Boda 1 - 3 MaPS Masku
2018-07-21 12:00:00 Edustus IPS 1 - 2 PeKa
2018-07-21 12:00:00 ToVe Pori 1 - 1 Wilpas
Central Premier League
2018-07-21 02:30:00 Stop Out 3 - 0 Wellington Olympic
2018-07-21 05:30:00 Lower Hutt City 1 - 4 Wairarapa United
Thai Division 2 League
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Raj Pracha FC 2 - 1 Bangkok University Deffo
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Ayoubi Taya 0 - 1 Ayutthaya United
2018-07-21 11:00:00 BTU United 2 - 1 Trang FC
2018-07-21 11:30:00 Chachoengsao 1 - 1 Ubon Ratchathani FC
Queensland U20 League
2018-07-21 06:00:00 Gold Coast United U20 0 - 1 Brisbane City U20
Australia Victoria State League 1
2018-07-21 04:30:00 Glenorchy Knights FC 3 - 0 New Town Eagles
Austria Landesliga
2018-07-21 15:59:00 FC Eisenkappel 2 - 8 SV Kraig
2018-07-21 15:59:00 SV Wernberg 3 - 0 ASKO Dellach
Brazil Paulista Serie B
2018-07-21 18:00:00 Primavera 1 - 0 America SP
2018-07-21 19:00:00 Inter Bebedouro/SP 1 - 0 Osvaldo Cruz SP Youth
2018-07-21 19:00:00 Francana 0 - 0 Vocem SP
Australia New South Wales League 2
2018-07-21 06:00:00 Central Coast Mariners (Youth) 3 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers AM
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Spirit FC 4 - 4 PCYC Parramatta Eagles
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Northern Tigers 2 - 0 Canterbury Bankstown FC
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Rydalmere Lions FC 1 - 3 St George Saints
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Blacktown Spartans 2 - 3 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
2018-07-21 09:00:00 Macarthur Rams 0 - 0 Hills Brumbies
2018-07-21 09:30:00 Mounties Wanderers 2 - 0 North Shore Marin
Finland Ykkonen Women
2018-07-21 10:00:00 PK-35 RY (W) 2 - 1 RoPS (w)
2018-07-21 12:00:00 PK Keski Uusimaa (w) 1 - 0 TPV (w)
2018-07-21 12:00:00 Turun Weikot (w) 0 - 0 SC KuFu 98 (w)
New Zealand mainland Super League
2018-07-21 02:45:00 University of Canterbury 2 - 1 Selwyn United
Northern New Zealand League
2018-07-21 03:00:00 Eastern Suburbs Auckland 0 - 2 Birkenhead United
Malawi Premier League
2018-07-21 12:30:00 Silver Strikers 0 - 0 Big Bullets FC
2018-07-21 12:30:00 Mafco 2 - 1 Moyale Barracks
New Zealand South Premier League
2018-07-21 02:00:00 Coastal Spirit 3 - 4 Nomads
2018-07-21 03:00:00 Nelson Suburbs 5 - 0 Queenstown Rovers
Dominican Republic Liga
2018-07-21 20:00:00 Jarabacoa FC 0 - 0 Moca FC
Ireland U19 League
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Shamrock Rovers U19 2 - 1 Waterford United U19
Brazil Campeonato U19
2018-07-21 14:00:00 Parana PR/U19 0 - 1 Coritiba U19
Australia Northern NSW Premier League
2018-07-21 04:51:12 Belmont Swansea United SC 2 - 1 South Cardiff
Iceland 4 Deild
2018-07-21 12:00:00 isbjorninn 3 - 2 Afrika Reykjavik
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-07-21 11:30:00 ATSV Erlangen 3 - 3 Würzburger FV
2018-07-21 11:30:00 ASV Neumarkt 1 - 3 1. FC Sand
2018-07-21 12:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers II 2 - 1 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
2018-07-21 12:00:00 TSV Dachau 1865 3 - 2 SSV Jahn Regensburg II
2018-07-21 13:30:00 TSV Nördlingen 3 - 3 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2018-07-21 14:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen (Youth) 2 - 1 TSV Schwaben Augsburg
Chile Primera D
2018-07-21 22:00:00 Deportes Santa Cruz 3 - 3 General VelAsquez
2018-07-21 23:00:00 Deportes Vallenar 4 - 1 Colchagua CD
TAS Premier Championship
2018-07-21 04:30:00 Northern Rangers Reserves 0 - 4 Riverside Olympic
2018-07-21 04:30:00 Launceston United 2 - 4 Somerset
Argentine Torneo B
2018-07-21 18:30:00 Union Sunchales 1 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
Trinidad and Tobago Super League
2018-07-21 23:00:00 UTT FC 2 - 3 Prisons FC
Russia Div 3
2018-07-21 08:30:00 Kolomyagi 47 3 - 1 FK KF
2018-07-21 09:45:00 Rubin-M Kazan 1 - 4 Shinnik Nizhnekamsk
2018-07-21 10:00:00 Konstantinovskoe 2 - 8 FC Sertolovo
2018-07-21 10:55:00 Irtysh D Omsk 5 - 0 Uralets Nizhny Tagil
2018-07-21 11:45:00 Ekran Dina St Petersburg 2 - 6 Druzhba-MCC Krasnoje Selo
2018-07-21 12:55:00 Torpedo Miass 3 - 2 Vityaz Gazprom Tran UFA
2018-07-21 13:55:00 Dorozhnik Kamenka 6 - 1 Sdusshor-Volga-M
2018-07-21 13:55:00 Akademia-Lada-M 4 - 2 Konoplev Football Academy
2018-07-21 13:55:00 Zenit Penza 2 - 2 Syzran
2018-07-21 16:50:00 FC Maksima 3 - 1 Std Petrovich
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2
2018-07-21 05:20:00 Canberra Olympic II 1 - 4 Canberra White Eagles
2018-07-21 05:45:00 Monaro Panthers II 1 - 3 Brindabella Blues FC
Fiji cup
2018-07-21 02:00:00 Ba 4 - 0 Tavua FC
2018-07-21 04:00:00 Nadi FC 2 - 0 Rewa FC
2018-07-21 06:00:00 Lautoka 0 - 1 Labasa FC
2018-07-21 23:00:00 Rewa FC 3 - 2 Dreketi FC
National Primera Division Western Australia
2018-07-21 07:00:00 Willip 3 - 0 FC Ashfield
2018-07-21 07:00:00 UWA-Nedlands FC 4 - 0 Dianella White Eagles
New Zealand Cup
2018-07-21 02:00:00 Manukau United 1 - 1 Mt Albert Ponsonby
New Zealand Mainland Premier League
2018-07-21 00:30:00 FC Twenty 11 Reserves 2 - 2 Western AFC Reserves
2018-07-21 00:30:00 Cashmere Technical Reserves 5 - 0 Universities of Canterbury Reserves
Brazil L
2018-07-21 13:00:00 Belford Roxo RJ 1 - 3 Olaria
2018-07-21 18:00:00 Angra Dos Reis RJ 3 - 0 Duque de Caxias RJ
2018-07-21 18:00:00 Barra da Tijuca 0 - 0 Serrano BA
2018-07-21 18:00:00 Barcelona RJ 1 - 0 Friburguense RJ
2018-07-21 18:00:00 America-RJ 1 - 2 Bonsucesso
2018-07-21 18:00:00 Americano RJ 0 - 1 Audax Rio RJ
2018-07-21 18:00:00 Sampaio Correa (RJ) 2 - 0 Tigres Brasil
2018-07-21 18:00:00 Goncalense 1 - 2 AA Carapebus
2018-07-21 18:00:00 Artsul RJ 4 - 3 Sao Goncalo
Ecuador Reserve League
2018-07-21 14:00:00 SD Aucas Reserves 2 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Reserves
2018-07-21 19:15:00 Delfin SC Reserves 2 - 1 LDU Quito Reserves
Japanese women's Cup 2
2018-07-21 07:00:00 Setagaya Sfida (w) 1 - 4 IGA Kunoichi (w)
Barbados Challenge Cup