Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Ireland Premier Division
2018-06-29 18:35:00 Dundalk 2 - 1 Cork City
2018-06-29 18:45:00 Bohemians 1 - 0 St. Patricks Athletic
2018-06-29 18:45:00 Limerick FC 2 - 1 Bray Wanderers
2018-06-29 19:00:00 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 0 Derry City
Finland Veikkausliga
2018-06-29 15:00:00 TPS Turku 2 - 0 IFK Mariehamn
2018-06-29 15:59:00 Lahti 2 - 1 HJK Helsinki
International Club Friendly
2018-06-29 08:00:00 FK Chayka K-SR 2 - 2 Anzhi Makhachkala
2018-06-29 08:00:00 Spartak Moscow II 2 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow
2018-06-29 11:05:00 JKU FC 1 - 1 Vipers
2018-06-29 11:30:00 Slovan Liberec 2 - 4 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
2018-06-29 13:00:00 Midtjylland 2 - 1 Malmo FF
2018-06-29 13:00:00 Esbjerg 1 - 2 Sonderjyske
2018-06-29 13:00:00 Elite 3000 Helsingor 1 - 2 Elfsborg
2018-06-29 13:00:00 Banants 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Tashkent
2018-06-29 13:30:00 Slavia Praha 4 - 0 Viktoria Zizkov
2018-06-29 14:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 1 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
2018-06-29 14:00:00 Kolos Kovalyovka 2 - 1 Olimpic Donetsk
2018-06-29 14:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Reserves 2 - 7 Veles
2018-06-29 14:00:00 FK Ryazan 2 - 2 FK Kolomna
2018-06-29 14:00:00 Cherno More Varna 1 - 1 Alexandria
2018-06-29 14:00:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 3 - 0 Kremin Kremenchuk
2018-06-29 14:00:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 - 1 Mladost Lucani
2018-06-29 14:05:00 Azam 2 - 1 Kator FC
2018-06-29 15:00:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 1 - 1 CSKA Moscow
2018-06-29 15:00:00 Garbarnia Krakow 0 - 2 Puszcza Niepolomice
2018-06-29 15:00:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 1 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
2018-06-29 15:00:00 Lechia Gdansk 1 - 0 Bytovia Bytow
2018-06-29 15:00:00 Ruch Chorzow (Youth) 3 - 0 Baltyk Koszalin Youth)
2018-06-29 15:00:00 TKP Elana Torun U19 2 - 1 Garbarnia Krakow U19
2018-06-29 15:00:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 3 - 2 Strumska Slava
2018-06-29 15:05:00 Naki Olsztyn U19 1 - 3 GKS Belchatow (Youth)
2018-06-29 15:05:00 Stal Mielec Youth 1 - 2 Escola Varsovia U19
2018-06-29 15:15:00 Dorogi FC 2 - 1 Inter Bratislava
2018-06-29 15:30:00 SK Prostejov 0 - 1 Vitkovice
2018-06-29 15:30:00 FC Vardar Skopje 0 - 0 AFC Hermannstadt
2018-06-29 15:30:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 0 V-Varen Nagasaki
2018-06-29 15:30:00 FC Oberlausitz 0 - 1 Slovan Liberec
2018-06-29 15:30:00 Lorient 0 - 4 France U19
2018-06-29 15:50:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 2 - 0 TSV Buchbach
2018-06-29 15:59:00 PAOK Saloniki 2 - 2 Anderlecht
2018-06-29 15:59:00 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 2 - 1 ND Gorica
2018-06-29 15:59:00 SKN St. Polten 4 - 0 Traiskirchen
2018-06-29 15:59:00 Wolfsberger AC 3 - 0 FK Vozdovac Beograd
2018-06-29 15:59:00 SG Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
2018-06-29 15:59:00 Clermont 0 - 1 MC Alger
2018-06-29 15:59:00 Rijeka 10 - 0 HNK Vukovar 91
2018-06-29 15:59:00 Rostov FK 2 - 0 Partizan Belgrade
2018-06-29 15:59:00 Sturm Graz 1 - 4 Fehervar Videoton
2018-06-29 15:59:00 BSG Stahl Riesa 0 - 8 Dynamo Dresden
2018-06-29 15:59:00 SpVgg Quierschied 1 - 4 Saarbrucken
2018-06-29 16:15:00 Sochaux 4 - 1 Servette
2018-06-29 16:30:00 Wurzburger Kickers 1 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II
2018-06-29 16:30:00 Mattersburg 3 - 1 Zlate Moravce
2018-06-29 16:30:00 Union Gurten 1 - 4 SKU Amstetten
2018-06-29 16:30:00 TSV Aubstadt 1 - 4 Greuther Furth
2018-06-29 16:30:00 SV Seekirchen 0 - 7 Red Bull Salzburg
2018-06-29 16:30:00 Slavia Praha 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
2018-06-29 16:35:00 SV Grodig 0 - 2 ATSV Stadl Paura
2018-06-29 17:00:00 Worgl Obi SV 0 - 3 Arsenal Tula
2018-06-29 17:00:00 Lausanne Sports 1 - 5 Neuchatel Xamax
2018-06-29 17:00:00 VfB Hohenems 2 - 0 Austria Lustenau
2018-06-29 17:00:00 Avanti Stekene 0 - 1 Lokeren
2018-06-29 17:00:00 Thun 3 - 0 FC Rapperswil-Jona
2018-06-29 17:00:00 Schaffhausen 2 - 2 TSG Balingen
2018-06-29 17:00:00 NK Siroki Brijeg 2 - 1 FK Zeljeznicar
2018-06-29 17:00:00 SC Schwaz 6 - 1 Wattens 1B
2018-06-29 17:00:00 SF Koenigshardt 0 - 9 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2018-06-29 17:00:00 Kapfenberg (Youth) 1 - 0 SC Kalsdorf
2018-06-29 17:00:00 SC Gleisdorf 2 - 1 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth)
2018-06-29 17:00:00 KFC Mandel United 0 - 5 Oostende
2018-06-29 17:00:00 Singida United 2 - 1 APR FC
2018-06-29 17:00:00 TSV Dachau 1865 2 - 0 VfR Garching
2018-06-29 17:30:00 Berkum 1 - 3 PEC Zwolle
2018-06-29 17:30:00 SC Dikkelvenne 0 - 4 KAA Gent
2018-06-29 17:30:00 SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - 3 Eintracht Norderstedt
2018-06-29 17:30:00 SC Neudorfl 3 - 6 SV Mattersburg Amateure
2018-06-29 17:50:00 Hajduk Split 4 - 0 Gornik Zabrze
2018-06-29 18:00:00 The New Saints 2 - 0 Falkirk
2018-06-29 18:45:00 Brechin City 1 - 1 Dundee
2018-06-29 19:00:00 Cliftonville LFC (w) 1 - 4 Linfield (w)
UEFA Champions League
2018-06-29 18:30:00 FC Lincoln 1 - 1 De Rita Goni Lane
Ireland First Division
2018-06-29 18:45:00 Athlone Town 0 - 1 Wexford (Youth)
2018-06-29 18:45:00 Cabinteely FC 0 - 1 Finn Harps
2018-06-29 18:45:00 Drogheda United 2 - 1 Cobh Ramblers
2018-06-29 18:45:00 Salthill Devon Galway 1 - 2 Shelbourne
2018-06-29 18:45:00 UC Dublin 1 - 5 Longford Town
Finland Ykkonen
2018-06-29 15:30:00 Jyvaskyla JK 1 - 1 Klubi 04 Helsinki
Latvian Higher League
2018-06-29 15:59:00 Rigas Futbola skola 3 - 1 FK Ventspils
Sweden Division 1
2018-06-29 17:00:00 Rynninge IK 2 - 2 Karlslunds IF HFK
Belarusian Premier League
2018-06-29 15:45:00 Luch Minsk 1 - 2 BATE Borisov
2018-06-29 17:45:00 FC Gomel 0 - 6 Dinamo Brest
Brazil Serie B
2018-06-29 21:00:00 CSA-AL 2 - 2 Coritiba PR
2018-06-29 22:15:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense 2 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas
Iceland Division 1
2018-06-29 19:15:00 Throttur Reykjavik 0 - 2 Leiknir Reykjavik
2018-06-29 19:15:00 Vikingur Olafsvik 2 - 1 Akranes
2018-06-29 19:15:00 IR Reykjavik 0 - 4 Haukar Hafnarfjordur
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2018-06-29 17:30:00 Tidaholms 1 - 1 Trollhattans BoIS
VIC Premier League
2018-06-29 10:15:00 Melbourne Knights 2 - 2 Bentleigh greens
2018-06-29 10:30:00 Oakleigh Cannons 0 - 1 Green Gully Cavaliers
Georgia Primera Division
2018-06-29 14:00:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
2018-06-29 15:30:00 FC Kolkheti Poti 3 - 6 Dinamo Tbilisi
2018-06-29 17:00:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 2 - 1 Samtredia
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2018-06-29 08:15:00 Oakleigh Cannons U20 3 - 1 Green Gully Cavaliers U20
2018-06-29 08:30:00 Melbourne Knights U20 7 - 1 Bentleigh greens U20
Estonia Cup
2018-06-29 15:59:00 SK Imavere Forss 0 - 10 Trans Narva
Baltic Cup
2018-06-29 08:00:00 Lithuania U17 1 - 2 Estonia U17
2018-06-29 08:00:00 Latvia U17 1 - 1 Finland U17
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2018-06-29 10:30:00 The Gap 4 - 2 Brisbane Knights
BSWCP
2018-06-29 10:05:00 CSKA Moscow Beach 2 - 8 Novator Beach
2018-06-29 11:45:00 City Beach 7 - 6 Elmont Beach
2018-06-29 13:00:00 Krylia Sovetov Beach 1 - 4 Spartak Moscow Beach
2018-06-29 14:30:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Beach Soccer 7 - 2 FC DAL tower beach foot
Sweden U19
2018-06-29 14:00:00 IFK Lidingo U19 2 - 1 Atvidabergs FF U19
2018-06-29 16:50:00 Orebro U19 2 - 0 Sollentuna FK U19
2018-06-29 17:00:00 Torslanda IK U19 2 - 4 Norrby IF U19
Lithuania - 2.Division
2018-06-29 15:30:00 Utenis Utena 1 - 2 Nevezis Kedainiai
2018-06-29 15:30:00 kupiskis 0 - 4 Dziugas Telsiai
2018-06-29 15:59:00 Taip 3 - 0 Stumbras II
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2018-06-29 00:45:00 ABC RN 1 - 1 Sampaio Correa
ICE WC
2018-06-29 17:30:00 Fylkir Reykjavik (w) 3 - 2 West Manal's (W)
2018-06-29 19:15:00 Valur (w) 1 - 0 Grindavik (w)
2018-06-29 19:15:00 UMF Selfoss (w) 1 - 1 Stjarnan (w)
Iceland Division 2
2018-06-29 19:15:00 Leiknir F 1 - 0 Hottur Egilsstadir
2018-06-29 19:15:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 4 - 2 UMF Vidir
2018-06-29 19:15:00 Throttur Vogum 1 - 6 Afturelding
Uzbekistan Second League
2018-06-29 12:20:00 PFC Labsa 4 - 0 Zaamin
2018-06-29 12:55:00 Iftixor FK 2 - 1 Nurafshon
2018-06-29 13:00:00 Istiklol Fergana 5 - 1 Aral Nukus
2018-06-29 13:10:00 Hotira Namangan 1 - 3 FK Yozyovon
2018-06-29 13:30:00 Dinamo Samarqand 2 - 0 Naryn
2018-06-29 13:30:00 Xorazm Urganch 5 - 1 Shurtan Guzor
2018-06-29 13:35:00 Lokomotiv BFK 3 - 2 FK G'ijduvon
2018-06-29 14:00:00 Mashal Muborak 2 - 2 FK Andijon
Vietnamese First Division
2018-06-29 10:00:00 Dong Tam Long An 1 - 0 Huda Hue
Mediterranean Games - Football
2018-06-29 15:59:00 Algeria U18 0 - 1 France U18
2018-06-29 15:59:00 Turkey U18 4 - 2 Bosnia U18
International Friendly
2018-06-29 15:59:00 Uruguay U20 2 - 0 Chile U20
Macao Division 1
2018-06-29 11:35:00 Cheng Fung 4 - 0 PSP Macau
Australian cloth
2018-06-29 10:30:00 Annerley FC 5 - 1 Western Spirit
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-06-29 18:00:00 Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U23 2 - 1 Elosport SP U23
2018-06-29 18:00:00 Avai (Youth) 2 - 0 Joinville SC Youth
2018-06-29 18:35:00 Maua/SP U23 2 - 0 Mauaense SP U23
2018-06-29 23:30:00 Sao Jose/SP U23 1 - 1 Paulista (Youth)
2018-06-29 23:30:00 Bandeirante U23 4 - 0 Amellia SPU23
2018-06-29 23:30:00 Fernandopolis/SP U23 2 - 0 Taquaritinga U23
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2018-06-29 18:00:00 Sao Jose dos Campos (w) 1 - 0 Sao Francisco (W)
2018-06-29 22:00:00 SC Corinthians Paulista (w) 1 - 0 Ferroviaria SP (w)
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2018-06-29 19:30:00 CD Clan Juvenil 1 - 1 Sociedad Deportivo Quito
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2018-06-29 17:00:00 Varmbols FC 1 - 0 IK Sleipner
2018-06-29 17:00:00 Vanersborgs IF 0 - 3 IFK Uddevalla
2018-06-29 17:30:00 Gamla Upsala SK 0 - 3 Sundbybergs
2018-06-29 18:00:00 IFK Lidingo FK 0 - 1 Taby
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2018-06-29 09:15:00 Brisbane Roar NTC (W) 4 - 2 Logan Lightning (W)
2018-06-29 10:30:00 Moreton Bay United Women 6 - 1 Eastern Suburbs SC Women
Kenya Super League
2018-06-29 11:00:00 KCB 4 - 0 Modern Coast
2018-06-29 12:00:00 Gor Mahia 1 - 0 SoNy Sugar
2018-06-29 13:15:00 Nairobi Star City 2 - 1 FC Talanta
USA National Premier Soccer League
2018-06-29 22:00:00 Seacoast Utd Phantoms 1 - 0 Boston
2018-06-29 23:00:00 Asheville City SC 1 - 3 New Orleans Jesters
2018-06-29 23:00:00 FC Buffalo 0 - 4 Erie Commodores
2018-06-29 23:00:00 Holland Cincinnati lion 1 - 0 Lansing United
2018-06-29 23:00:00 Tobacco Road 2 - 2 Carolina Dynamo
2018-06-29 23:05:00 FC Indiana 1 - 5 Kalamazoo
2018-06-29 23:30:00 Oakland County FC 2 - 3 Muskegon Risers SC
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2018-06-29 08:30:00 The Gap FC Reserve 0 - 3 Brisbane Knights Reserves
FFSA WPL
2018-06-29 08:45:00 Fulham United (W) 0 - 9 Metropolis United (w)
2018-06-29 08:45:00 FFSA NTC Girls (w) 2 - 1 Salisbury Inter (w)
2018-06-29 10:45:00 Cumberland United (W) 0 - 5 West Adelaide Women
2018-06-29 10:45:00 Adelaide City (w) 5 - 0 Adelaide University (w)
Cameroon Elite two
2018-06-29 14:30:00 Lion Blesse 0 - 0 Panthere Sportive du Nde
Japan Futsal League
2018-06-29 10:30:00 fugador sumida Futsal 1 - 3 voscuore sendai Futsal
Southern Sweden
2018-06-29 16:30:00 Qviding FIF 5 - 0 Jonsereds IF
2018-06-29 17:00:00 Dosjobro IF 1 - 3 Eslovs BK
Finland Kolmonen
2018-06-29 15:30:00 MaPS Masku 3 - 0 TPK
2018-06-29 15:30:00 SC Wolves 0 - 3 P-Iirot
2018-06-29 15:30:00 NuPS 3 - 3 Puiu
2018-06-29 15:59:00 Sporting Kristina 3 - 2 Esse IK
2018-06-29 15:59:00 NOPS 2 - 2 TPV/2
2018-06-29 15:59:00 Sudet 10 - 0 Union Plaani
2018-06-29 16:15:00 Herto 0 - 3 PK-35 Vantaa
2018-06-29 16:15:00 Viikingit 2 1 - 8 SalReipas
2018-06-29 16:30:00 KaPa II 1 - 1 HooGee
2018-06-29 16:45:00 HJK/Laajasalo 2 - 4 ToTe
Brazil Paulista Serie B
2018-06-29 18:00:00 Barcelona EC 2 - 1 Elosport SP
2018-06-29 18:00:00 Maua FC 2 - 0 Mauaense SP
2018-06-29 23:30:00 Bandeirante 4 - 0 America SP
2018-06-29 23:30:00 Fernandopolis 2 - 0 CA Taquaritinga SP
2018-06-29 23:30:00 EC Sao Jose SP 1 - 1 Paulista(SP)
Northern New Zealand League
2018-06-29 07:00:00 Forrest Hill Milford 3 - 1 Waitemata FC
Brazil Campeonato U19
2018-06-29 18:00:00 CA Cambe U19 5 - 3 Rolandia EC U19
2018-06-29 18:00:00 Iraty SC U19 1 - 2 Cascavel PR U19
Russia Div 3
2018-06-29 08:55:00 Chita-M 5 - 2 Radian-Baikal Irkutsk
2018-06-29 13:00:00 Setun Kuntsevo 6 - 0 SK Od-80
2018-06-29 14:15:00 Inter Dolgoprudny 0 - 3 FSM
2018-06-29 15:00:00 Rosich 2 3 - 2 Vorobievy Gory
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2018-06-29 10:30:00 Palm Beach 3 - 3 Ni La
Ecuador Reserve League
2018-06-29 15:00:00 Emelec Reserves 1 - 3 Guayaquil City Reserves
QLD Division 1
2018-06-29 09:15:00 Mitchelton FC 4 - 1 Rochedale Rovers
Togo Premier Division
2018-06-29 15:00:00 AS Togo-Port 2 - 0 ASKO Kara
Columbia U20 League
2018-06-29 15:00:00 La Cantera FC U20 0 - 1 PSD Panteras U20
2018-06-29 17:00:00 Llaneros U20 0 - 3 Santa Fe U20
Ukraine Regional League
2018-06-29 14:00:00 FC Victoria Mykolaivka 1 - 0 SC Tavriya
2018-06-29 15:05:00 OTG Vashkivtsi 1 - 3 Kyseliv Stealth FK
Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
2018-06-29 21:00:00 America MG U23 2 - 0 EC Bahia U23