Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
International Club Friendly
2018-06-28 10:05:00 Incheon United 3 - 1 Hangzhou Greentown
2018-06-28 10:30:00 Alashkert 1 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2018-06-28 11:00:00 IK Sirius FK 2 - 1 Hammarby
2018-06-28 13:00:00 Desna Chernihiv 0 - 1 Olimpic Donetsk
2018-06-28 14:00:00 Dunarea Calarasi 0 - 2 FC Neftci Baku
2018-06-28 14:00:00 FC Lviv 1 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2018-06-28 15:00:00 Budapest Honved 1 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg
2018-06-28 15:00:00 Botev Vratsa 1 - 1 Gandzasar Kapan
2018-06-28 15:05:00 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol FC
2018-06-28 15:30:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2018-06-28 15:30:00 Triglav Gorenjska 1 - 4 Rabotnicki Skopje
2018-06-28 15:30:00 Triglav Gorenjska 1 - 4 Sarajevo
2018-06-28 15:45:00 FC Vorskla Poltava 1 - 0 MSK Zilina
2018-06-28 15:59:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 FK Gilan Gabala
2018-06-28 15:59:00 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
2018-06-28 15:59:00 Municipal Liberia 1 - 2 AD San Carlos
2018-06-28 15:59:00 AC Horsens 3 - 0 Hedensted
2018-06-28 17:00:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf 0 - 2 Rapid Wien
2018-06-28 17:00:00 AC Horsens 1 - 0 Vejle
2018-06-28 17:00:00 VfR Neuburg 1 - 2 TSV Schwaben Augsburg
2018-06-28 17:15:00 Havelse 0 - 1 Senge Ross
2018-06-28 17:15:00 Meiendorfer SV 1 - 5 SV Drochtersen/Assel
2018-06-28 17:35:00 SV Sulzemoos 1 - 0 VfL Ecknach
2018-06-28 18:00:00 FC Oberneuland 4 - 3 SSV Jeddeloh
2018-06-28 18:45:00 Gala Fairydean 0 - 3 Edinburgh City
FIFA World Cup
2018-06-28 14:00:00 Japan 0 - 1 Poland
2018-06-28 14:00:00 Senegal 0 - 1 Colombia
2018-06-28 18:00:00 England 0 - 1 Belgium
2018-06-28 18:00:00 Panama 1 - 2 Tunisia
UEFA Europa League
2018-06-28 15:59:00 College Europa 1 - 1 Prishtina
2018-06-28 17:00:00 Birkirkara FC 1 - 1 KI Klaksvik
2018-06-28 18:00:00 Newi Cefn Druids 1 - 1 Trakai
2018-06-28 18:00:00 UE Engordany 2 - 1 Folgore/Falciano
2018-06-28 18:00:00 B36 Torshavn 1 - 1 St Joseph's
2018-06-28 18:45:00 Tre Fiori 3 - 0 Bala Town
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2018-06-28 17:00:00 Nybro If 1 - 0 Hovmantorp
2018-06-28 17:30:00 Marsta IK 1 - 2 Vasteras IK
2018-06-28 17:30:00 Vallentuna BK 0 - 1 Syrianska IF Kerbura
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2018-06-28 17:00:00 Pitea IF (w) 1 - 4 Vittsjo GIK (w)
USL First Division
2018-06-28 00:15:00 Charlotte Independence 2 - 2 Tampa Bay Rowdies
2018-06-28 00:35:00 Tulsa Roughneck 2 - 0 Los Angeles Galaxy II
Georgia Primera Division
2018-06-28 15:59:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 0 Chikhura Sachkhere
Norwegian Junior U19
2018-06-28 14:15:00 Kristiansund BK U19 7 - 1 Bodo Glimt U19
2018-06-28 18:15:00 Greaker U19 1 - 2 Lyn Fotball U19
Estonia Cup
2018-06-28 15:00:00 JK Sillamae Kalev 0 - 16 Nomme JK Kalju
USA Women
2018-06-28 02:05:00 Utah Royals (w) 0 - 0 Seattle Reign (w)
2018-06-28 02:35:00 Portland Thorns FC (w) 1 - 1 Sky Blue FC (w)
Sweden U19
2018-06-28 16:05:00 Djurgardens U19 3 - 1 AIK Solna U19
2018-06-28 17:30:00 IFK Norrkoping U19 2 - 3 Degerfors U19
Iraqi Premier League
2018-06-28 13:45:00 Baghdad 0 - 1 Naft Alwasat
2018-06-28 13:45:00 Al Diwaniya 1 - 1 AI Kahrabaa
2018-06-28 13:45:00 Karbalaa 3 - 4 Al Bahri
2018-06-28 13:45:00 Naft Al Junoob 1 - 3 AL Najaf
2018-06-28 13:45:00 Zakho 0 - 1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
2018-06-28 13:45:00 Al Zawraa 2 - 0 Al Talaba
2018-06-28 13:45:00 Al Hussein 0 - 1 Al-Naft
Argentina Cup
2018-06-28 00:30:00 Deportivo El Chani 3 - 0 Deportivo Lujan
Iceland Women's Division 1
2018-06-28 19:15:00 Fjolnir (w) 0 - 4 Haukar (w)
2018-06-28 20:00:00 IA Akranes (w) 11 - 0 UMF Sindri Hofn (w)
Mediterranean Games - Football
2018-06-28 15:00:00 Italy U18 3 - 0 Greece U18
2018-06-28 18:00:00 Spain U18 2 - 1 Morocco U18
BRA D4
2018-06-28 18:00:00 Barra FC 3 - 1 Blumenau EC
2018-06-28 18:00:00 Operarios Mafra SC 1 - 0 Guarani de Palhoca
2018-06-28 22:00:00 Sao Paulo U23 2 - 2 Coritiba U23
2018-06-28 23:00:00 Juventus SC 1 - 1 Marcilio Dias SC
International Friendly
2018-06-28 07:00:00 Ukraine (w) U19 2 - 1 Belarus (w) U19
2018-06-28 13:05:00 Uzbekistan U23 3 - 0 Oman U23
Indian U19
2018-06-28 09:30:00 Bengal Academy U19 3 - 1 Sail Academy Bokaro U19
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-06-28 13:00:00 AD Itaborai U20 0 - 2 Olaria RJ U20
2018-06-28 15:59:00 Barra da Tijuca U20 5 - 1 Serra Macaense U20
WAUS WD1
2018-06-28 11:30:00 Fremantle City FC Women 4 - 1 UWA-Nedlands FC (W)
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2018-06-28 15:30:00 FC Vaajakoski 3 - 1 MiPK Mikkeli
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2018-06-28 17:00:00 Gottne IF 1 - 2 Pitea IF
2018-06-28 17:00:00 IK Gauthiod 2 - 0 Nordvarmland FF
2018-06-28 17:00:00 IFO Bromolla IF 1 - 0 IFK Hassleholm
2018-06-28 17:00:00 BK Nora 2 - 3 AFK Linkoping
Kenya Super League
2018-06-28 08:00:00 Kakamega 1 - 0 Kariobangi Sharks
USA National Premier Soccer League
2018-06-28 00:35:00 Texas United 1 - 2 Houston FC
2018-06-28 02:00:00 Kitsap Pumas 1 - 2 Ruth Portland
2018-06-28 22:00:00 Chicago Fire Premier 3 - 1 St Louis Lions
2018-06-28 23:30:00 Peachtree City 2 - 2 MississippiBrilla
Cameroon Elite One
2018-06-28 12:30:00 APEJES Academy 1 - 1 Dragon Club Yaounde
2018-06-28 12:30:00 Bamboutos de 1 - 0 Union Douala
2018-06-28 14:30:00 Eding Sport FC 1 - 2 Coton Sport
2018-06-28 14:30:00 New Star De Douala 0 - 0 Les Astres FC De Douala
2018-06-28 14:30:00 UMS de Loum 0 - 0 Colombe du Dja et Lobo
2018-06-28 14:30:00 Yafoot FC 2 - 0 Stade Renard de Melong
2018-06-28 14:30:00 Unisport Bafang 2 - 1 Aigle Royal Menoua
2018-06-28 14:30:00 Young Sports 2 - 1 AS Fortuna Mfou
2018-06-28 14:30:00 Feutcheu FC 1 - 2 Fovu de Baham
USA Women Premier League
2018-06-28 02:00:00 Players SC Women 1 - 1 Las Vegas Q-11 Women
Finland Kolmonen
2018-06-28 15:00:00 HauPa 6 - 0 TP-47 II
2018-06-28 15:25:00 TP-T 3 - 3 Ilves Tampere II
2018-06-28 15:59:00 KPS 1 - 2 VPS Vaasa-J
2018-06-28 15:59:00 Kultsu Lappeenranta 5 - 0 Virky
2018-06-28 16:15:00 Viikingit 2 0 - 1 HPS
2018-06-28 16:30:00 JoKi 0 - 5 Atlantis
2018-06-28 16:30:00 Virkia 2 - 1 VPV Pallo-Veikot
2018-06-28 17:15:00 FC Espoo 2 3 - 4 EIF Academy
Finland Ykkonen Women
2018-06-28 15:30:00 SC KuFu 98 (w) 1 - 3 FC Hertta (W)
Iceland 4 Deild
2018-06-28 20:00:00 KFR Hvolsvollur 0 - 2 KB(ICE)
2018-06-28 20:00:00 Hviti Riddarinn 0 - 4 Ellidi
2018-06-28 20:00:00 Berserkir Reykjavik 4 - 3 Snaefell
Russia Div 3
2018-06-28 09:00:00 SSh-75 2 - 4 Khimki-M
2018-06-28 12:00:00 FSM 2 7 - 1 Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2
Belarus Reserves League
2018-06-28 13:05:00 FK Luch Minsk Reserves 2 - 0 Bate Borisov Reserves
Brazil women's League
2018-06-28 18:00:00 Sport Recife (w) 0 - 0 Kindermann (w)
2018-06-28 18:00:00 Pinheirense PA(w) 0 - 2 Iranduba AM (w)
2018-06-28 18:00:00 Ponte Preta (w) 1 - 3 Fundacao Laura Santos (w)
Barbados Challenge Cup
2018-06-28 01:00:00 Brittons Hill 4 - 1 UWI Blackbirds
Ukraine Regional Cup
2018-06-28 14:00:00 FC Agron Velykiy Gay 0 - 3 FC DSO Podillya
Ukraine Regional League
2018-06-28 08:05:00 Desna Pogreby 3 - 1 Meliorator Bucha
2018-06-28 13:55:00 Kolos Krasnograd 1 - 3 Mayak Valki
2018-06-28 14:00:00 Kremyanets Izum 0 - 3 FC Vovchansk
2018-06-28 14:00:00 FC Univer Dinamo Khnuvs 4 - 1 Energetik Solonitsivka
2018-06-28 14:05:00 FC Lyubotin 5 - 1 Gazovik Chervonyi Donets