Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
International Club Friendly
2018-06-27 08:00:00 Tatran Presov 1 - 1 Slavoj Trebisov
2018-06-27 08:00:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 7 - 2 FC Maritsa 1921
2018-06-27 08:15:00 Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 1 Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-06-27 08:30:00 Garbarnia Krakow 1 - 0 Ruch Chorzow
2018-06-27 09:00:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 2 FC Viitorul Constanta
2018-06-27 09:00:00 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 3 Trinec
2018-06-27 09:00:00 Sparta Praha 0 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok
2018-06-27 09:00:00 Wisla Plock 1 - 3 LKS Lodz
2018-06-27 09:30:00 Brisbane Roar 4 - 0 Logan Lightning
2018-06-27 10:00:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 - 0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2018-06-27 11:00:00 FC Copenhagen 2 - 3 Lyngby
2018-06-27 11:00:00 Silkeborg 3 - 0 Vendsyssel
2018-06-27 11:15:00 Litex Lovech 1 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
2018-06-27 11:30:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 1 - 3 Nordsjaelland
2018-06-27 13:00:00 FC Zurich 4 - 2 FC Wil 1900
2018-06-27 13:00:00 Sport Podbrezova 2 - 0 Tatran LM
2018-06-27 13:00:00 Obolon Kiev 3 - 1 Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka
2018-06-27 13:00:00 Metallurg Bekobod 1 - 1 Pakhtakor
2018-06-27 13:55:00 Chernomorets Odessa 3 - 1 Balkany Zorya
2018-06-27 14:00:00 Chiasso 0 - 4 FC Sion
2018-06-27 14:00:00 Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 Strogino Moscow
2018-06-27 14:00:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 0 PFC Oleksandria
2018-06-27 14:00:00 Dnipro-1 3 - 1 Kremin Kremenchuk
2018-06-27 14:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk 3 - 1 FC Sumy
2018-06-27 14:20:00 PFC Nyva Vinnytsia 1 - 1 Cherkaskyi Dnipro
2018-06-27 14:30:00 Teplice 1 - 2 Usti nad Labem
2018-06-27 14:30:00 Wisla Krakow 3 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa
2018-06-27 14:30:00 HNK Gorica 2 - 2 Krsko Posavlje
2018-06-27 14:30:00 Pardubice 1 - 2 Slovan LiberecU21
2018-06-27 14:45:00 PFK Oleksandria U19 2 - 2 FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-06-27 14:55:00 Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Septemvri Simitli
2018-06-27 15:00:00 Botev Galabovo 1 - 4 FC Dunav Ruse
2018-06-27 15:00:00 Spartak Trnava 4 - 2 Synot Slovacko
2018-06-27 15:00:00 FK MAS Taborsko 4 - 0 Marila Pribram
2018-06-27 15:00:00 FK Graffin Vlasim 1 - 4 Dukla Prague
2018-06-27 15:00:00 Ferencvarosi TC 1 - 1 Tescoma Zlin
2018-06-27 15:00:00 Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 Hradec Kralove
2018-06-27 15:00:00 MTK Hungaria 3 - 1 KFC Komarno
2018-06-27 15:00:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 0 - 3 Mlada Boleslav
2018-06-27 15:00:00 Zemun 0 - 3 Mordovya Saransk
2018-06-27 15:00:00 FK Banik Sokolov 0 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen
2018-06-27 15:00:00 Mashuk-KMV 2 - 0 FK Biolog
2018-06-27 15:00:00 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 Vereya
2018-06-27 15:00:00 FC Sozopol 2 - 3 Chernomorets Pomorie
2018-06-27 15:00:00 Kryliya Sovetov 1 - 0 Yanbian
2018-06-27 15:00:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 - 0 FC Viitorul Constanta
2018-06-27 15:15:00 Banik Ostrava 4 - 0 Zlate Moravce
2018-06-27 15:30:00 Partizan Belgrade 1 - 0 Cracovia Krakow
2018-06-27 15:30:00 FK Senica 0 - 3 FC Artmedia Petrzalka
2018-06-27 15:59:00 Rheindorf Altach 2 - 3 Young Boys
2018-06-27 15:59:00 Odense BK 2 - 0 Ostersunds FK
2018-06-27 15:59:00 CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 FC Ufa
2018-06-27 15:59:00 Korona Kielce 0 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
2018-06-27 15:59:00 AC Sementina 1 - 2 Lugano
2018-06-27 16:10:00 ZNK Osijek 1 - 3 FK Shkendija 79
2018-06-27 16:30:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 1 Celtic FC
2018-06-27 16:30:00 Sturm Graz 3 - 1 Domzale
2018-06-27 16:30:00 SC Weiz 1 - 4 Maribor
2018-06-27 16:30:00 TSV 1860 Wasserburg 1 - 4 TSV 1860 Munchen
2018-06-27 17:00:00 Waremme 3 - 3 Standard Liege
2018-06-27 17:00:00 SG Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 1 NK Rudar Velenje
2018-06-27 17:00:00 Cercle Brugge 1 - 2 Mechelen
2018-06-27 17:00:00 VfB Huls 0 - 12 MSV Duisburg
2018-06-27 17:00:00 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 4 - 0 TSG Neustrelitz
2018-06-27 17:00:00 Thes Sport 0 - 2 Sint-Truidense
2018-06-27 17:00:00 KSKV Zwevezele 1 - 2 Oostende
2018-06-27 17:30:00 Sprimont 1 - 2 KAS Eupen
2018-06-27 17:30:00 Svelta Melsele 0 - 5 Red Star Waasland
2018-06-27 18:00:00 Unterfohring 6 - 3 TSV Eching
Sweden Cupen
2018-06-27 17:00:00 FC Gute 2 - 1 Varmdo IF
2018-06-27 17:00:00 IFK Lulea 0 - 2 Tegs SK
2018-06-27 17:30:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 2 Sandvikens IF
FIFA World Cup
2018-06-27 14:00:00 Korea Republic 2 - 0 Germany
2018-06-27 14:00:00 Mexico 0 - 3 Sweden
2018-06-27 18:00:00 Serbia 0 - 2 Brazil
2018-06-27 18:00:00 Switzerland 2 - 2 Costa Rica
Lithuania - 1.Division
2018-06-27 15:00:00 Lietava Jonava 0 - 2 Kauno Zalgiris
2018-06-27 17:00:00 Suduva 0 - 1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
J-League Division 2
2018-06-27 10:30:00 Fagiano Okayama 0 - 1 Tokyo Verdy
Liga Super Malaysia
2018-06-27 13:00:00 Terengganu 3 - 2 Negeri Sembilan
2018-06-27 13:00:00 Kuala Lumpur 1 - 1 PKNP FC
Malaysia Premier League
2018-06-27 13:00:00 Felda United 2 - 2 Darul Takzim II
2018-06-27 13:00:00 Pahang UiTM FC 2 - 3 Terengganu B
Brazil Serie B
2018-06-27 00:30:00 Goias 2 - 1 CRB AL
Iceland Division 1
2018-06-27 19:15:00 HK Kopavogs 1 - 0 Fram Reykjavik
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2018-06-27 15:30:00 Dinamo-Auto 1 - 2 Speranta Nisporeni
2018-06-27 15:59:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 0 FC Milsami
2018-06-27 15:59:00 Zimbru Chisinau 4 - 3 FC Olimpia Balti
2018-06-27 18:00:00 CS Petrocub 3 - 1 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
USL First Division
2018-06-27 00:30:00 Nashville 0 - 2 Indy Eleven
2018-06-27 01:00:00 Real Monarchs 1 - 0 Fresno FC
2018-06-27 23:00:00 Toronto FC II 3 - 3 FC Cincinnati
2018-06-27 23:00:00 Louisville City FC 0 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2018-06-27 15:59:00 Kolbotn (w) 0 - 2 Roa (w)
Kazakhstan Cup
2018-06-27 13:00:00 Irtysh Pavlodar 3 - 1 FC Kairat Almaty
2018-06-27 13:30:00 FK Atyrau 3 - 1 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
Georgia Primera Division
2018-06-27 15:59:00 Dila Gori 3 - 2 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2018-06-27 18:00:00 Vikingur Gotu 3 - 1 EB Streymur
Baltic Cup
2018-06-27 08:00:00 Lithuania U17 0 - 2 Latvia U17
2018-06-27 10:00:00 Finland U17 2 - 1 Estonia U17
Vietnamese professional league
2018-06-27 10:00:00 Song Lam Nghe An 3 - 2 Sai Gon FC
2018-06-27 11:00:00 Nam Dinh FC 4 - 2 SHB Da Nang
2018-06-27 11:00:00 CLB TPHCM 3 - 3 Can Tho
2018-06-27 12:00:00 T T Hanoi 2 - 1 Quang Nam
USA Women
2018-06-27 23:30:00 Orlando Pride (w) 1 - 2 Houston Dash (w)
Sweden U19
2018-06-27 17:00:00 Landskrona U19 3 - 1 Kristianstads Ff U19
2018-06-27 17:00:00 Brommapojkarna U19 3 - 0 FC Djursholm U19
Thai FA Cup
2018-06-27 08:30:00 Chainat United 1 - 0 Thailand Honda FC
2018-06-27 08:30:00 Narathiwat FC 0 - 0 Rayong FC
2018-06-27 08:30:00 Samut Prakan United FC 0 - 2 Ubon UMT United
2018-06-27 08:30:00 Royal Thai Fleet 0 - 1 Sa Kaeo City
2018-06-27 08:30:00 Royal Thai Army FC 3 - 1 Udon Thani
2018-06-27 08:30:00 Samut Songkhram FC 0 - 5 Army United F.C.
2018-06-27 08:30:00 Thamuang 1 - 5 Port FC
2018-06-27 08:30:00 Phetpittayakom Alumni FC 1 - 5 Pattaya United
2018-06-27 08:30:00 Bankhai United 7 - 0 Muangkrung
2018-06-27 08:30:00 Kranuan 0 - 3 Nakhon Pathom FC
2018-06-27 08:30:00 Royal Thailand air force FC 1 - 8 Sisaket FC
2018-06-27 08:30:00 Rajamangala UTR 1 - 1 Vongchavalitkul University
2018-06-27 08:30:00 Ubon Ratchathani FC 0 - 2 BGC FC
2018-06-27 10:00:00 Kanthararom United 0 - 0 JL Angmai Lian Zhi
2018-06-27 11:00:00 Prachuap Khiri Khan 0 - 1 Sukhothai
2018-06-27 11:00:00 Khonkaen FC 1 - 1 Bangkok
2018-06-27 11:00:00 Navy FC 2 - 0 Muang Loei United
2018-06-27 11:00:00 BEC Tero Sasana 4 - 1 Chainat FC
2018-06-27 11:00:00 Nonthaburi 1 - 1 Kasetsart FC
2018-06-27 11:00:00 Phrae United FC 4 - 0 Kohkwang
2018-06-27 11:00:00 Suphanburi FC 0 - 1 Ratchaburi FC
2018-06-27 11:00:00 Trat FC 6 - 0 Phitsanulok FC
2018-06-27 11:00:00 Buriram United 0 - 0 Bangkok United FC
2018-06-27 11:00:00 Nakhon Ratchasima 0 - 1 Chiangrai United
2018-06-27 11:00:00 Naresuan University Soccer FC 1 - 4 Bangkok Glass
2018-06-27 11:00:00 Uttaradit 2 - 0 Pualand
2018-06-27 11:00:00 Nakhon Mae Sot United FC 0 - 2 Krabi FC
2018-06-27 11:00:00 Ubonkids City Academy FC 0 - 2 PTT FC Rayong
2018-06-27 12:00:00 Muang Thong United 1 - 0 Nong Bua Lamphu
2018-06-27 12:00:00 Chiangmai FC 2 - 3 Air Force Central
2018-06-27 12:00:00 Chonburi Shark FC 5 - 1 Paknampho NSRU
2018-06-27 12:00:00 Lampang FC 12 - 0 Salaeng FC
Iraqi Premier League
2018-06-27 13:45:00 Al Semawah 2 - 1 AL Minaa
2018-06-27 13:45:00 Al-Hudod 1 - 2 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
AUS NSWC
2018-06-27 09:30:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2 - 4 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City
2018-06-27 09:30:00 Marconi Stallions 0 - 3 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2018-06-27 00:45:00 Bahia BA 0 - 0 Ceara
Iceland Women's Division 1
2018-06-27 19:15:00 Keflavik (w) 4 - 1 Afturelding/Fram (w)
Australia FFV State Knockout Cup
2018-06-27 09:30:00 Northcote City 0 - 2 Heidelberg United
BRA D4
2018-06-27 14:00:00 Almte Barosso SC 0 - 2 Fluminense SC
2018-06-27 23:10:00 Metropolitano 2 - 0 Camboriu SC
International Friendly
2018-06-27 18:00:00 Uruguay U20 0 - 0 Chile U20
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-06-27 15:59:00 Internacional (RS) Youth 7 - 0 Sao Jose SP (Youth)
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2018-06-27 15:30:00 JaPS 7 - 3 LPS Helsinki
2018-06-27 15:30:00 JS Hercules 4 - 0 Tampere United
2018-06-27 15:59:00 Kiffen Helsinki 0 - 1 FC Espoo
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2018-06-27 17:00:00 Bodens BK 1 - 1 Taftea IK
2018-06-27 17:30:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 - 1 Haninge
Kenya Super League
2018-06-27 11:30:00 Kericho 0 - 0 AFC Leopards
USA National Premier Soccer League
2018-06-27 02:00:00 Ventura County Fusion 1 - 2 Hippocampus of southern California
2018-06-27 22:00:00 New Jersey Copa 0 - 3 Atlantic City FC
2018-06-27 22:00:00 Miami City Championship 3 - 2 Weston
2018-06-27 23:00:00 Northern Virginia United 4 - 0 Virginia Legacy
2018-06-27 23:00:00 Buxmont Torch FC 1 - 4 Junior Lone Star
2018-06-27 23:00:00 LVU Sonic 1 - 2 Ocean City Noreasters
2018-06-27 23:30:00 Brooklyn Italians 3 - 0 New York Athletic Club
2018-06-27 23:30:00 Derby City Rovers 0 - 6 Dayton Dutch Lions
2018-06-27 23:50:00 Jacksonville Armada 3 - 2 Palm Beach Suns
Ethiopia Premier League
2018-06-27 12:00:00 Wolaita Dicha 1 - 1 Welwalo Adigrat
2018-06-27 12:10:00 Awassa Kenema 1 - 4 Ethiopia Bunna
Rwanda National League
2018-06-27 13:30:00 Gicumbi FC 0 - 1 Etincelles
2018-06-27 13:30:00 Mukura 0 - 0 Bugesera
2018-06-27 13:30:00 Musanze FC 1 - 1 AS Kigali
2018-06-27 13:30:00 Police FC Kibungo 3 - 1 Kirehe FC
Angola Girabola League
2018-06-27 14:00:00 Recreativo Caala 1 - 2 Sagrada Esperanca
2018-06-27 14:00:00 Desportivo Huila 0 - 0 Progresso
2018-06-27 14:00:00 Desportivo JGM 0 - 3 Sporting Cabinda
2018-06-27 14:00:00 Domant 1 - 1 Estrela Clube 1 de Maio
2018-06-27 14:00:00 Interclube Luanda 4 - 0 Casa Militar
2018-06-27 14:00:00 CRD Libolo 1 - 2 Kabuscorp do Palanca
Cameroon Elite two
2018-06-27 13:00:00 Tonnerre Yaounde 4 - 0 Ngaoundere University FC
USA Women Premier League
2018-06-27 23:00:00 Carolina Lady Dynamo (W) 1 - 1 Lake Norman Eclipse Women
NIR WD1
2018-06-27 19:00:00 Crusaders Strikers (w) 5 - 1 Portadown (w)
2018-06-27 19:00:00 Derry City (w) 1 - 1 Sion Swifts (w)
2018-06-27 19:00:00 Linfield (w) 3 - 0 Glentoran (w)
Finland Kolmonen
2018-06-27 14:15:00 RoPo 4 - 2 Roi United
2018-06-27 15:00:00 Lappee JK 2 - 2 Kumu
2018-06-27 15:00:00 TiPS 5 - 1 FC POHU
2018-06-27 15:15:00 Inter Turku II 2 - 1 Peimari United
2018-06-27 15:30:00 I-JBK 1 - 1 KPV/Akatemia
2018-06-27 15:59:00 Hercules II 2 - 4 AS Moon
2018-06-27 15:59:00 FC Boda 0 - 2 TuWe
2018-06-27 16:30:00 RoPS 2 3 - 0 OTP
2018-06-27 16:30:00 FC Kuusysi 1 - 2 Malmin Palloseura Helsinki
2018-06-27 16:30:00 ToVe Pori 6 - 0 PIF
Poland Division 4
2018-06-27 15:00:00 Bron Radom 2 - 0 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Zambia Super League
2018-06-27 11:00:00 Forest Rangers 1 - 2 Nkana FC
2018-06-27 11:00:00 Kabwe Youth Soccer Academy 1 - 1 Power Dynamos
2018-06-27 12:55:00 National Assembly FC 0 - 2 Buildcon FC
2018-06-27 12:55:00 NAPSA Stars 0 - 0 Nkwazi
2018-06-27 13:00:00 Green Buffaloes 1 - 0 Kitwe United
2018-06-27 13:00:00 Kabwe Warriors 1 - 0 Nakambala Leopards
2018-06-27 13:00:00 Zanaco 2 - 1 Nchanga Rangers
2018-06-27 13:00:00 New Monze Swallows 0 - 0 Red Arrows
2018-06-27 13:10:00 ZESCO United Ndola 1 - 0 Lusaka Dynamos
Iceland 4 Deild
2018-06-27 20:00:00 Bjorninn 4 - 2 Stal Ulfur
2018-06-27 20:00:00 Alftanes 1 - 1 Arborg
Philippines UFL
2018-06-27 07:00:00 Kaya FC 4 - 2 JP Voltes FC
2018-06-27 11:00:00 Ceres FC 2 - 0 Stallions FC
Norway Division 1 Women
2018-06-27 17:00:00 Grei (w) 1 - 1 Uraedd FK (w)
Northern Ireland Cup Women
2018-06-27 18:30:00 Comber Recreation FC Women 0 - 2 Lisburn (w)
Russia Div 3
2018-06-27 12:05:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl II 1 - 2 4 Sada Vologda
2018-06-27 13:00:00 Sportakademklub Moscow 7 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow U19
2018-06-27 13:05:00 FK Vulkan 3 - 0 Letnii Dozhdik
2018-06-27 14:00:00 Tekstilschik M Ivanovo 2 - 3 Fakel Kirov
2018-06-27 15:00:00 FC Nadezhda Novoshakhtinsk 2 - 1 Af-Ponedelnika-M
2018-06-27 15:00:00 FK Rosich 8 - 0 FK Zenit Moskva
2018-06-27 15:00:00 FK Kvant Obninsk 3 - 0 Saturn-M Ramenskoye
2018-06-27 15:15:00 FC Sergiev Posad 2 - 4 FC Kolomna-2
2018-06-27 16:25:00 Neva-Legirus St Petersburg 1 - 3 Izhorets Inkon
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-06-27 18:30:00 Shamrock Rovers U19 2 - 0 Cobh Ramblers U19
2018-06-27 18:30:00 Drogheda United U19 1 - 3 St Patricks CY
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2018-06-27 09:15:00 Bond Bullsharks Yellow 2 - 1 Southport Warriors
Georgia U19 League
2018-06-27 15:00:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi U19 0 - 2 FC Shevardeni U19
Chinese Taipei Intercity League
2018-06-27 10:00:00 Tatung FC 5 - 1 NTUPES
2018-06-27 12:00:00 Fu Jen University 1 - 1 Royal Blues FC