Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Austrian Bundesliga
2018-05-20 14:30:00 LASK Linz 1 - 3 Wolfsberger AC
2018-05-20 14:30:00 Rapid Wien 4 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
2018-05-20 14:30:00 SKN St. Polten 2 - 0 Austria Wien
2018-05-20 14:30:00 Sturm Graz 2 - 0 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
2018-05-20 14:30:00 Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 0 Mattersburg
Brazil Serie A
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Vitoria BA 2 - 1 Ceara
2018-05-20 19:00:00 Parana PR 0 - 0 Gremio (RS)
2018-05-20 19:00:00 Sao Paulo 1 - 0 Santos
2018-05-20 19:00:00 Sport Club Recife PE 1 - 1 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
2018-05-20 19:00:00 America MG 1 - 0 Botafogo RJ
2018-05-20 22:00:00 Fluminense RJ 2 - 0 Atletico Paranaense
Belgian Pro League
2018-05-20 15:59:00 Anderlecht 1 - 2 Racing Genk
2018-05-20 15:59:00 Club Brugge 0 - 1 KAA Gent
2018-05-20 15:59:00 Charleroi 0 - 0 Standard Liege
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-05-20 15:59:00 Lech Poznan 0 - 3 Legia Warszawa
2018-05-20 15:59:00 Gornik Zabrze 2 - 0 Wisla Krakow
2018-05-20 15:59:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 - 1 Wisla Plock
2018-05-20 15:59:00 Korona Kielce 0 - 2 Zaglebie Lubin
Russia Premier League
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Spartak Tambov 0 - 1 Amkar Perm
2018-05-20 18:00:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 4 - 3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
France Ligue 2
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Ajaccio 1 - 1 Le Havre
Korea League
2018-05-20 05:00:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 0 - 0 Jeju United
2018-05-20 05:00:00 Incheon United 1 - 1 Ulsan Hyundai FC
2018-05-20 07:00:00 Pohang Steelers 1 - 1 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2018-05-20 07:00:00 FC Seoul 0 - 4 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Holland Jupiler League
2018-05-20 12:30:00 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 3 Emmen
2018-05-20 14:45:00 De Graafschap 2 - 1 Almere City FC
USA Major League Soccer
2018-05-20 02:30:00 San Jose Earthquakes 1 - 3 DC United
2018-05-20 18:00:00 Minnesota United FC 1 - 1 FC Kansas City
2018-05-20 20:10:00 Chicago Fire 2 - 3 Houston Dynamo
2018-05-20 23:20:00 Atlanta United 1 - 3 New York Red Bulls
J-League Division 1
2018-05-20 05:00:00 Kashima Antlers 1 - 2 Vegalta Sendai
2018-05-20 05:00:00 Nagoya Grampus 2 - 3 Kashiwa Reysol
2018-05-20 06:00:00 Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
2018-05-20 06:00:00 Sagan Tosu 0 - 0 FC Tokyo
2018-05-20 07:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 0 - 2 Cerezo Osaka
2018-05-20 08:00:00 Vissel Kobe 4 - 0 Consadole Sapporo
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018-05-20 13:10:00 Hammarby 0 - 1 AIK Solna
2018-05-20 15:30:00 Malmo FF 2 - 0 Hacken
Spanish La Liga
2018-05-20 10:00:00 Valencia 2 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
2018-05-20 14:15:00 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 RCD Espanyol
2018-05-20 16:30:00 Atletico Madrid 2 - 2 Eibar
2018-05-20 18:45:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Real Sociedad
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-05-20 10:00:00 Barcelona B 3 - 1 Cadiz
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Numancia 1 - 1 Osasuna
2018-05-20 15:59:00 AD Alcorcon 4 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
2018-05-20 15:59:00 Real Zaragoza 4 - 1 Albacete
2018-05-20 18:00:00 Cordoba 2 - 0 Almeria
Italian Serie A
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Genoa 1 - 2 Torino
2018-05-20 15:59:00 AC Milan 5 - 1 Fiorentina
2018-05-20 15:59:00 Cagliari 1 - 0 Atalanta
2018-05-20 15:59:00 Chievo 1 - 0 Benevento
2018-05-20 15:59:00 Napoli 2 - 1 Crotone
2018-05-20 15:59:00 Spal 3 - 1 Sampdoria
2018-05-20 15:59:00 Udinese 1 - 0 Bologna
2018-05-20 18:45:00 Lazio 2 - 3 Inter Milan
2018-05-20 18:45:00 Sassuolo 0 - 1 AS Roma
International Club Friendly
2018-05-20 05:00:00 Canberra Olympic Women 9 - 1 Tuggeranong Utd Women
2018-05-20 08:30:00 Midtjylland U19 3 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
2018-05-20 09:00:00 Videoton FC II 3 - 0 Csornai SE
2018-05-20 10:30:00 Ajax Cape TownU19 0 - 1 Hamburger SV U19
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Celtic FC 2 - 2 League of Ireland XI
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Vigor Wuitens Hamme 2 - 4 RFC de Liege
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Atletico Pr Paranaense U19 1 - 0 Midtjylland U19
2018-05-20 13:00:00 FC Technopol 2 - 2 UkrAhroKom
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 1 - 3 Koln U19
2018-05-20 14:59:00 FC Milan Mykolaiv 2 - 3 UKR Niva Brazil
2018-05-20 15:59:00 Las Palmas Llamoro Women 0 - 1 UD Granadilla Tenerife B (w)
2018-05-20 16:00:00 TUS Ennepetal U19 0 - 3 Hamburger SV U19
2018-05-20 20:50:00 Club Africain 2 - 1 ASAC Concorde
Chinese Super League
2018-05-20 07:30:00 Beijing Renhe 2 - 0 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
2018-05-20 10:00:00 Tianjin QuanJian 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
2018-05-20 11:35:00 Dalian Aerbin 2 - 1 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
2018-05-20 12:00:00 Shanghai East Asia FC 2 - 0 Jiangsu Suning FC
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2018-05-20 07:30:00 Dalian Chaoyue 1 - 1 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
2018-05-20 11:30:00 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC 3 - 1 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
2018-05-20 11:30:00 Meizhou Hakka 0 - 0 Wuhan ZALL
2018-05-20 11:30:00 Zhejiang Yiteng FC 3 - 2 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
2018-05-20 11:35:00 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 2 - 2 Beijing BeiKong
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2018-05-20 16:15:00 Aves 2 - 1 Sporting Lisbon
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Veres 1 - 1 Illichivets
2018-05-20 14:00:00 FC Vorskla Poltava 2 - 0 Zorya
Sweden Superettan
2018-05-20 13:00:00 IFK Varnamo 1 - 3 Halmstads
2018-05-20 15:59:00 Helsingborg 2 - 0 Orgryte
Romania Liga I
2018-05-20 14:00:00 CS Voluntari 1 - 1 Botosani
2018-05-20 17:45:00 Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 0 FC Astra Giurgiu
2018-05-20 17:45:00 CFR Cluj 1 - 0 FC Viitorul Constanta
2018-05-20 17:45:00 CSM Studentesc Iasi 1 - 2 CS Universitatea Craiova
Danish 1st Division
2018-05-20 11:45:00 Esbjerg 0 - 0 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
2018-05-20 11:45:00 Fredericia 1 - 3 Vendsyssel
2018-05-20 11:45:00 Nykobing Falster 4 - 0 Skive IK
2018-05-20 11:45:00 Roskilde 2 - 0 Fremad Amager
2018-05-20 11:45:00 Thisted FC 0 - 2 Vejle
2018-05-20 11:45:00 Viborg 3 - 3 Brabrand
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-05-20 14:30:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 2 Botev Plovdiv
2018-05-20 17:00:00 CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Beroe Stara Zagora
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Vereya 0 - 2 Levski Sofia
Welsh Premier League
2018-05-20 11:25:00 Newi Cefn Druids 1 - 0 UWIC Inter Cardiff
Ireland First Division
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Cabinteely FC 1 - 2 Salthill Devon Galway
Italy C1A
2018-05-20 18:30:00 Piacenza 2 - 1 Sambenedettese
2018-05-20 18:30:00 Feralpisalo 2 - 3 Alessandria
2018-05-20 18:30:00 Viterbese 1 - 0 Pisa
2018-05-20 18:30:00 Juve Stabia 0 - 0 Reggiana
2018-05-20 18:30:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 2 - 1 Trapani
Scottish Championship
2018-05-20 14:30:00 Partick Thistle 0 - 1 Livingston
Greece National B
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Aris Thessaloniki 2 - 0 Panserraikos
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Doxa Dramas 7 - 0 Athletic Union of Sparta
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Ergotelis 5 - 1 Aiginiakos FC
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Giorgos Karaiskakis 2 - 1 Apollon Kalamarias
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Panahaiki-2005 4 - 1 Anagenisi Karditsa
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Kissamikos 7 - 0 Apollon Larissas
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Kallithea 0 - 1 Trikala
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Acharnaikos 0 - 3 Panegialios FC
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Veria FC 0 - 3 OFI Crete
England FA Vase
2018-05-20 15:15:00 Brackley Town 1 - 1 Bromley
UAFA Club Cup
2018-05-20 18:30:00 Al-Faisaly Harmah 1 - 2 Al-Nejmeh
2018-05-20 20:50:00 ASAC Concorde 1 - 2 Club Africain
Singapore League
2018-05-20 12:30:00 Tampines Rovers FC 3 - 4 Albirex Niigata FC
2018-05-20 12:30:00 Singapore Warriors 0 - 2 Geylang United FC
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2018-05-20 17:15:00 Italy U17 2 - 2 Netherlands U17
Latvian Higher League
2018-05-20 12:00:00 Metta/LU Riga 1 - 3 Spartaks Jurmala
2018-05-20 14:00:00 FK Valmiera 0 - 2 FK Liepaja
Lithuania - 1.Division
2018-05-20 10:00:00 Trakai 1 - 0 Lietava Jonava
Sweden Division 1
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 1 - 3 Nykopings BIS
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Vasteras SK FK 0 - 1 Assyriska
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Syrianska Botkyrka IF 2 - 4 Tegs SK
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Syrianska FC 1 - 1 Umea FC
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Husqvarna FF 1 - 2 Karlskrona AIF
2018-05-20 14:30:00 Akropolis IF 2 - 2 Skelleftea FF
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Ljungskile 4 - 1 IK Oddevold
Poland Liga 2
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 2 - 0 Gornik Leczna
Belarusian Premier League
2018-05-20 14:15:00 Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 0 FC Torpedo Minsk
2018-05-20 16:15:00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 0 - 0 FK Vigvam Smolevichy
Primera Division de Uruguay
2018-05-20 17:15:00 Danubio FC 0 - 2 Cerro Montevideo
2018-05-20 18:00:00 Racing Club Montevideo 1 - 0 Centro Atletico Fenix
2018-05-20 22:00:00 CA Penarol 6 - 0 CA River Plate
Peru Primera Division
2018-05-20 01:00:00 Sport Boys 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal
2018-05-20 18:30:00 Dep.San Martin 0 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
2018-05-20 21:00:00 Universitario De Deportes 1 - 1 FBC Melgar
Slovenia 1.Liga
2018-05-20 14:50:00 Domzale 3 - 1 Krsko Posavlje
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 0 - 2 NK Publikum Celje
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-05-20 01:00:00 Atletico Huila 0 - 0 Patriotas FC
2018-05-20 22:15:00 Deportes Tolima 3 - 0 Deportiva Once Caldas
J-League Division 2
2018-05-20 04:00:00 Roasso Kumamoto 2 - 1 Mito Hollyhock
2018-05-20 05:00:00 Yokohama FC 3 - 3 JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2018-05-20 05:00:00 Albirex Niigata 0 - 0 Montedio Yamagata
2018-05-20 05:00:00 Tochigi SC 0 - 0 Machida Zelvia
2018-05-20 05:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 0 - 0 Tokushima Vortis
2018-05-20 05:00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka
2018-05-20 05:00:00 Oita Trinita 2 - 2 Renofa Yamaguchi
2018-05-20 05:00:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 3 Ventforet Kofu
2018-05-20 08:00:00 Ehime FC 1 - 2 Kyoto Sanga
English FA Women's Premier League
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Brighton H.A. (w) 0 - 3 Millwall (w)
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Doncaster Rovers Belles (w) 4 - 0 Oxford United (w)
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur (w) 1 - 1 Barnet (w)
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Aston Villa (w) 3 - 4 Sheffield (w)
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Watford (w) 0 - 2 Durham Wildcats LFC (w)
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-05-20 11:15:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0 - 0 Trinec
2018-05-20 11:15:00 Frydek-Mistek 1 - 2 Usti nad Labem
2018-05-20 11:15:00 Hradec Kralove 1 - 4 Opava
2018-05-20 11:15:00 Olymp.Hradec Kralove 4 - 1 SC Znojmo
2018-05-20 11:15:00 Marila Pribram 3 - 1 Pardubice
2018-05-20 11:15:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1 - 1 FK MAS Taborsko
2018-05-20 11:15:00 Vitkovice 4 - 2 FK Banik Sokolov
2018-05-20 11:15:00 FK Graffin Vlasim 1 - 2 Viktoria Zizkov
Egyptian Premier League
2018-05-20 20:00:00 EL Ahly 2 - 0 EL Masry
Botola Pro 1
2018-05-20 22:00:00 Maghrib Association Tetouan 0 - 1 Hassania Agadir
2018-05-20 22:00:00 Racing Casablanca 1 - 2 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
2018-05-20 22:00:00 Wydad Casablanca 3 - 1 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2018-05-20 22:00:00 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi 1 - 0 Olympique de Safi
2018-05-20 22:00:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima 2 - 0 IRT Itihad de Tanger
2018-05-20 22:00:00 RCOZ Oued Zem 0 - 1 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Slovakia 2. Liga
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Lokomotiva Kosice 5 - 0 Spisska Nova Ves
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Partizan Bardejov 1 - 0 Sokol Dolna Zdana
2018-05-20 15:00:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova B 0 - 0 Tatran LM
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Nove Mesto 0 - 1 KFC Komarno
2018-05-20 15:00:00 MSK Zilina B 5 - 0 Poprad
2018-05-20 15:00:00 SKF Sered 4 - 1 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Radnik Bijeljina 3 - 3 NK Siroki Brijeg
2018-05-20 15:00:00 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 4 - 0 FK Krupa
Estonia Champions League
2018-05-20 12:00:00 Vaprus Parnu 0 - 4 JK Tallinna Kalev
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-05-20 21:30:00 Olimpia Asuncion 3 - 2 3 De Febrero
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Dinamo-Auto 0 - 0 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
2018-05-20 15:00:00 FC Olimpia Balti 2 - 1 Speranta Nisporeni
Macedonian First Football League
2018-05-20 14:15:00 Rabotnicki Skopje 3 - 2 FK Skopje
2018-05-20 14:15:00 Pobeda Prilep 1 - 0 Renova Cepciste
2018-05-20 14:15:00 FK Shkendija 79 4 - 0 Pelister Bitola
2018-05-20 14:15:00 Academy Pandev 1 - 2 Sileks
2018-05-20 14:15:00 FK Korzo Prilep 4 - 1 FC Vardar Skopje
Primera Division de Chile
2018-05-20 19:00:00 CSD Antofagasta 3 - 2 Everton CD
2018-05-20 21:30:00 Universidad de Concepcion 0 - 0 Univ Catolica
Argentine Division 2
2018-05-20 17:35:00 CA Brown Adrogue 2 - 4 Sarmiento Junin
2018-05-20 20:00:00 San Martin Tucuman 3 - 0 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
FNT
2018-05-20 08:00:00 Iran U17 3 - 1 Kyrgyzstan U17
2018-05-20 11:35:00 China PR U17 0 - 0 Japan U16
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2018-05-20 08:30:00 FC Artmedia Petrzalka 6 - 0 FK Vajnory
2018-05-20 08:40:00 Spartak Trnava B 7 - 3 Topolcany
2018-05-20 15:00:00 MFK Detva 1 - 2 Dukla Banska Bystrica
VIC Premier League
2018-05-20 05:00:00 Melbourne Knights 3 - 2 FC Bulleen Lions
2018-05-20 06:00:00 South Melbourne 0 - 3 Avondale Heights
2018-05-20 06:00:00 Heidelberg United 6 - 1 Kingston City
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Kristianstads DFF (w) 2 - 0 FC Rosengard (w)
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Vittsjo GIK (w) 0 - 1 Kopparbergs Goteborg (w)
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Pitea IF (w) 3 - 2 Hammarby (w)
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Eskilstuna United (w) 1 - 1 Vaxjo FF (w)
USL First Division
2018-05-20 00:30:00 San Antonio 1 - 1 Tulsa Roughneck
2018-05-20 00:30:00 Rio Grande Valley 0 - 0 Swope Park Rangers
2018-05-20 02:30:00 Phoenix Rising FC 1 - 3 Sacramento Republic FC
2018-05-20 02:30:00 Reno 1868 FC 1 - 1 Seattle Sounders B
2018-05-20 03:00:00 Las Vegas Lights 0 - 2 Real Monarchs
VIC Women’s Premier League
2018-05-20 07:30:00 Bayside United (w) 1 - 8 South Melbourne (w)
J-League Division 2
2018-05-20 04:00:00 Ehime FC (w) 2 - 2 Setagaya Sfida (w)
2018-05-20 04:00:00 Okayama Yunogo Belle (w) 0 - 0 Bunnys Kyoto (w)
J-League Division 1
2018-05-20 03:00:00 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) 1 - 3 Kanagawa University (W)
2018-05-20 04:00:00 Vegalta Sendai (w) 2 - 4 Albirex Niigata (w)
Canadian Premier Soccer League
2018-05-20 01:00:00 FC Ukraine United 2 - 0 SC Scarborough Ontario
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2018-05-20 10:00:00 FC Damso (w) 0 - 4 Sundby BK (w)
Armenia Premier League
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Alashkert 2 - 0 Gandzasar Kapan
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Banants 2 - 0 Ararat Yerevan
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Shirak 0 - 3 FC Pyunik
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2018-05-20 12:00:00 Grand Bodo (w) 1 - 2 Kolbotn (w)
Finland Women Premier League
2018-05-20 13:00:00 HJK Helsinki (w) 1 - 0 TPS Turku (w)
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2018-05-20 10:00:00 Odra Opole Youth 1 - 6 Slask Wroclaw U21
2018-05-20 10:00:00 Lech Poznan (Youth) 6 - 0 Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Youth
2018-05-20 10:00:00 Stomil Olsztyn Youth 0 - 3 Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth)
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Gornik Zabrze (Youth) 3 - 2 Zaglebie Lubin (Youth)
2018-05-20 14:00:00 UKP Zielona Gora Youth 1 - 2 Piast Gliwice (Youth)
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Znicz Pruszkow Youth 0 - 2 Legia Warszawa (Youth)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2018-05-20 22:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 0 - 0 Herediano
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-05-20 21:00:00 Alianza San Salvador 1 - 0 Santa Tecla
OFC Champions League
2018-05-20 02:00:00 Lautoka 3 - 4 Team Wellington
Georgia Primera Division
2018-05-20 12:30:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
2018-05-20 15:00:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 0 - 4 Chikhura Sachkhere
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Dila Gori 4 - 1 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-05-20 19:00:00 Club Guabira 2 - 2 Sport Boys Warnes
2018-05-20 20:00:00 Bolivar 0 - 1 The Strongest
2018-05-20 21:15:00 San Jose 2 - 4 Jorge Wilstermann
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-05-20 17:00:00 CD El Nacional 2 - 1 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
Chile Primera B
2018-05-20 15:59:00 CD Magallanes 0 - 1 Rangers Talca
2018-05-20 19:00:00 Santiago Morning 2 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
2018-05-20 19:30:00 Deportes La Serena 4 - 1 San Marcos de Arica
2018-05-20 20:00:00 Nublense 5 - 0 Cobreloa
Azerbaijan Premier League
2018-05-20 13:15:00 Sabayi 0 - 1 Keshla FK
2018-05-20 13:15:00 FK Kapaz Ganca 1 - 2 FC Neftci Baku
2018-05-20 13:15:00 Standard Sumqayit 1 - 2 Zira FK
NSW Premier League
2018-05-20 05:00:00 South Coast Wolves 1 - 0 Marconi Stallions
2018-05-20 05:10:00 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City 1 - 3 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2018-05-20 02:30:00 Melbourne Knights U20 1 - 0 FC Bulleen Lions U20
2018-05-20 03:30:00 South Melbourne U20 3 - 0 Avondale FC U20
2018-05-20 04:00:00 Heidelberg United U20 0 - 0 Kingston CityU20
Norwegian Junior U19
2018-05-20 11:00:00 Start Kristiansand U19 1 - 9 Tromso U19
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2018-05-20 09:00:00 Cagliari U20 4 - 1 Bari U20
Spanish Queen Cup
2018-05-20 10:00:00 Real Betis (W) 0 - 1 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Barcelona (w) 1 - 0 Levante UD (w)
China Reserves League
2018-05-20 06:00:00 Changchun Yatai Reserves 3 - 0 Beijing GuoAn (R)
2018-05-20 08:00:00 Guangzhou Fuli Reserve 1 - 1 HENAN JIANYE (R)
Thai Premier League
2018-05-20 11:00:00 Port FC 7 - 1 Navy FC
2018-05-20 11:00:00 Bangkok Glass 1 - 0 Suphanburi FC
2018-05-20 11:00:00 Pattaya United 2 - 4 Buriram United
2018-05-20 12:00:00 Chainat FC 3 - 1 Prachuap Khiri Khan
2018-05-20 12:00:00 Muang Thong United 4 - 3 Sukhothai
Hungary NB ?
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Vac-Dunakanyar 1 - 1 Budaorsi SC
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Szolnoki MAV FC 1 - 2 Dafuji cloth MTE
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Gyori ETO 3 - 2 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Varda SE 1 - 1 Szeged 2011 FC
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 1 - 2 Kazincbarcika
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Csakvari TK 1 - 2 SOROKSAR
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Cegled 1 - 1 Dorogi FC
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Bekescsaba 3 - 1 Nyiregyhaza
2018-05-20 15:00:00 MTE Mosonmagyarovar 3 - 0 Gyirmot SE
2018-05-20 17:00:00 ZalaegerzsegTE 5 - 4 MTK Hungaria
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2018-05-20 08:15:00 Otrokovice 0 - 3 Sardice
2018-05-20 08:15:00 SK Prevysov 2 - 2 Sokol Cizova
2018-05-20 15:00:00 SK Polaban Nymburk 0 - 0 FC Pisek
2018-05-20 15:00:00 SK Zapy 3 - 0 SK Viktorie Jirny
Denmark Womans League
2018-05-20 11:00:00 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 7 - 0 Odense BK (w)
2018-05-20 12:00:00 Greve (w) 4 - 1 Vejle (w)
Vietnamese professional league
2018-05-20 10:00:00 Quang Nam 1 - 1 Song Lam Nghe An
2018-05-20 11:00:00 Than Quang Ninh 1 - 3 Thanh Hoa
2018-05-20 11:00:00 Nam Dinh FC 0 - 2 T T Hanoi
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2018-05-20 08:00:00 Bayside United FC 3 - 0 Brisbane Knights
Japan Football League
2018-05-20 03:00:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2 - 3 Veertien Kuwana
2018-05-20 04:00:00 Run Mel Aomori 2 - 2 Yokogawa Musashino
2018-05-20 04:00:00 Sony Sendai 2 - 0 Verspah Oita
2018-05-20 04:00:00 Nara Club 1 - 0 Mio Biwako Shiga
2018-05-20 04:00:00 Ryutsu Keizai University 1 - 0 Honda Lock SC
2018-05-20 04:00:00 Vanraure Hachinohe FC 0 - 0 Cobar Torre Onagawa
2018-05-20 04:00:00 Imabari FC 7 - 1 Maruyasu Industries
USA Women
2018-05-20 02:00:00 Seattle Reign (w) 0 - 0 Chicago Red Stars (w)
Czech Republic U19 League
2018-05-20 12:15:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 0 - 1 Slovacko U19
Spain Youth Cup
2018-05-20 14:30:00 Real Madrid U19 0 - 1 Real Zaragoza U19
Sweden U19
2018-05-20 11:00:00 Sollentuna FK U19 2 - 0 GIF Sundsvall U19
2018-05-20 11:00:00 Taby IS U19 3 - 3 Atvidabergs FF U19
English Women's Conference South
2018-05-20 13:00:00 West Ham United (w) 7 - 1 Queens Park Rangers (w)
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Charlton (w) 4 - 1 Chichester City (w)
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Coventry (w) 2 - 1 Lewes (w)
South Africa First League
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Jomo Cosmos 2 - 2 Black Leopards
Nigerian Premier League
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Ifeanyi Ubah 1 - 2 Niger Tornadoes FC
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Wikki Tourist 3 - 1 Yobe Desert Stars
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Lobi Stars 1 - 0 Enugu Rangers International
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Katsina United 1 - 0 Sunshine Stars FC
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Nasarawa United 0 - 0 Kano Pillars
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Rivers United 1 - 0 Plateau United
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Kwara United 3 - 1 MFM FC
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-05-20 09:30:00 Algeciras 0 - 1 UD Ibiza
2018-05-20 09:30:00 RSD Alcala Henares 1 - 0 AD San Juan
2018-05-20 10:00:00 Malaga B 0 - 0 Yeclano Deportivo
2018-05-20 10:00:00 UCD Burlades 1 - 2 UP Plasencia
2018-05-20 10:00:00 SD Ejea 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano B
2018-05-20 10:00:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega 4 - 1 Mallorca B
2018-05-20 10:00:00 CF Salmantino 2 - 2 UD Poblense
2018-05-20 11:00:00 UD San Fernando 3 - 1 Marino luanco
2018-05-20 14:30:00 Cadiz B 0 - 1 Teruel
2018-05-20 15:00:00 CF Alondras 0 - 3 Union Langreo
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Racing Villalbes 0 - 0 Atletico Pulpileno
2018-05-20 15:30:00 Compostela 0 - 0 RCD Espanyol B
2018-05-20 15:30:00 CD Llanes 0 - 0 Portugalete
2018-05-20 15:59:00 Calahorra 1 - 2 UD Levante B
2018-05-20 15:59:00 LHospitalet 0 - 0 Naxara
2018-05-20 15:59:00 CD Cristo Atletico 0 - 1 Orihuela CF
2018-05-20 15:59:00 Club Deportivo Tropezon 1 - 1 Castellon
2018-05-20 15:59:00 Haro Deportivo 3 - 2 SD Borja
2018-05-20 15:59:00 Sestao 1 - 0 Arandina
2018-05-20 15:59:00 Terrassa 1 - 0 Mar Menor
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Antequera CF 0 - 1 Sant Andreu
2018-05-20 17:00:00 CF La Nucia 5 - 3 U.M. Escobedo
2018-05-20 17:00:00 CD Coria 1 - 2 Getafe B
2018-05-20 17:15:00 Real Jaen CF 1 - 1 Suokuaili Moss
Moldova Division 2
2018-05-20 15:00:00 FC Sireti 2 - 4 FC Floresti
2018-05-20 15:00:00 FC ABUS Ungheni 0 - 3 Codru Lozova
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Glodeni 2 - 0 Spatakihine U
English Women's Conference North
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Middlesbrough (w) 2 - 3 Blackburn Rovers (w)
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Fylde LFC (w) 2 - 1 West Bromwich WFC (w)
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Guiseley AFC Vixens (w) 2 - 1 Huddersfield (w)
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Bradford City (w) 1 - 4 Leicester City (w)
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Derby County (w) 0 - 4 Stoke City (w)
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Nottingham Forest (w) 0 - 5 Wolves (w)
FFSA Premier League
2018-05-20 05:30:00 West Bay 1 - 1 Adelaide Comets FC
2018-05-20 05:45:00 Adelaide United FC (Youth) 3 - 3 Sturt Lions
2018-05-20 07:30:00 West Adelaide SC 1 - 3 Adelaide Olympic
Estonia Esi Liiga
2018-05-20 10:00:00 FC Maardu 3 - 2 Tallinna FC Levadia B
2018-05-20 10:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju II 0 - 5 Tartu FC Santos
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2018-05-20 11:00:00 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk 3 - 0 Khimik Svetlogorsk
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Volna Pinsk 0 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
2018-05-20 14:00:00 FC Belshina Babruisk 1 - 0 FK Lida
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Naftan Novopolock 1 - 1 FC Baranovichi
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Kommunalnik Slonim 2 - 2 FK Lokomotiv Gomel
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Granit Mikashevichi 3 - 3 Zabudova-2007
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Zhitkovichi? 2 - 1 FK Orsha
Thai Division 1 League
2018-05-20 11:00:00 Rayong FC 0 - 2 Nong Bua Lamphu
2018-05-20 11:00:00 Krabi FC 0 - 2 Lampang FC
2018-05-20 12:00:00 Ang Thong FC 1 - 1 PTT FC Rayong
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Viktoria FC Szombathely (w) 3 - 0 Taksony (w)
Serbia Prva Liga
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Karadjordje Topola 3 - 0 Sevojno Uzice
2018-05-20 15:00:00 CSK Pivara Celarevo 1 - 3 Metalac Gornji Milanovac
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 1 - 3 Proleter
ACT Premier League
2018-05-20 05:00:00 Monaro Panthers 3 - 4 Tuggeranong United
2018-05-20 05:00:00 Canberra FC 4 - 1 Woden Valley
2018-05-20 05:00:00 Cooma Tigers 1 - 3 Canberra Olympic
QLD Premier League
2018-05-20 04:00:00 Sunshine Coast FC 1 - 4 North Queensland Fury
Latvia Division 2
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Preilu 0 - 6 BFC Daugavpils
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Super Nova 8 - 1 Grobina
Victorian State League Division 1
2018-05-20 05:00:00 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth) 2 - 1 Sunshine Georgies
Paraguayan Division 2
2018-05-20 19:00:00 Sportivo Iteno 0 - 0 River Plate (PAR)
2018-05-20 19:00:00 Martin Ledesma 1 - 2 Sportivo San Lorenzo
2018-05-20 19:00:00 RI 3 Corrales CF 1 - 0 Ovetense FC
2018-05-20 19:00:00 Guay Leena 2 - 1 Deportivo Caaguazu
2018-05-20 20:00:00 Rubio nu 2 - 3 Fulgencio Yegros
Belarus Womens Premier League
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Fk BOTSOR Brest Women 0 - 15 FK Minsk (w)
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) 4 - 1 Nadezhda (w)
2018-05-20 15:30:00 RGUOR Minsk (w) 11 - 0 Slavyanka Minsk (W)
Slovenia U19
2018-05-20 09:00:00 NK Bravo U19 1 - 0 Ns Mura U19
2018-05-20 11:00:00 Domzale U19 3 - 1 NK Krsko U19
2018-05-20 15:30:00 NK Maribor U20 7 - 0 FC Koper U19
2018-05-20 15:59:00 NK Radomlje U19 3 - 1 NK Krka U19
Indonesia Super League
2018-05-20 13:30:00 Persela Lamongan 2 - 0 Persija Jakarta
England FA Women's Cup
2018-05-20 11:30:00 Sunderland (w) 2 - 1 Yeovil Town (w)
2018-05-20 11:30:00 Birmingham (w) 1 - 1 Reading (w)
2018-05-20 11:30:00 Manchester City (w) 3 - 0 Everton FC (w)
2018-05-20 11:30:00 Liverpool (w) 2 - 3 Chelsea FC (w)
2018-05-20 11:30:00 Bristol Academy (w) 1 - 6 Arsenal (w)
Estonia Teine Liiga
2018-05-20 10:00:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 1 - 1 Parnu JK
2018-05-20 10:00:00 Flora Tallinn III 1 - 1 Paide Linnameeskond B
2018-05-20 10:00:00 Voru JK 3 - 2 Vandra JK Vaprus
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-05-20 16:30:00 Universitario de Popayan 0 - 0 Deportivo Pereira
2018-05-20 20:30:00 Atletico FC 0 - 3 Cucuta
Argentina Cup
2018-05-20 22:10:00 Belgrano 0 - 1 CA Platense
Sco WC
2018-05-20 15:10:00 Hibernian (w) 9 - 0 Celtic (w)
ENG UD1
2018-05-20 11:15:00 Stockton Town 0 - 1 Thatcham Town
Italian Women Division 1
2018-05-20 18:30:00 Juventus (w) 0 - 0 Brescia (w)
Professional Tunisian League 2
2018-05-20 13:30:00 Olympique de Beja 0 - 0 A.S Ariana
2018-05-20 13:30:00 SS Zarzouna 1 - 2 ES Rades
2018-05-20 13:30:00 SC Moknine 0 - 1 A.S Djerba
Andorra CUP
2018-05-20 15:00:00 FC Santa Coloma 2 - 1 Sant Julia
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2018-05-20 09:00:00 Vorderland (w) 0 - 1 Sudburgenland (w)
2018-05-20 11:30:00 St. Polten (w) 5 - 0 Bergheim/Hof (w)
2018-05-20 12:00:00 Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) 5 - 1 Neulengbach (w)
2018-05-20 13:30:00 Union Kleinmunchen (w) 1 - 6 USC Landhaus (w)
Czech Republic U21 League
2018-05-20 08:15:00 Dukla PrahaU21 3 - 0 BrnoU21
2018-05-20 09:00:00 Mlada BoleslavU21 3 - 0 Banik OstravaU21
2018-05-20 09:00:00 Vysocina JihlavaU21 0 - 2 Slavia PrahaU21
2018-05-20 09:00:00 Zlin U21 1 - 1 TepliceU21
2018-05-20 09:00:00 Synot SlovackoU21 2 - 2 Slovan LiberecU21
2018-05-20 11:00:00 FCBohemians1905 U21 5 - 1 FK Baumit JablonecU21
Ukraine U19 Liga
2018-05-20 08:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U19 1 - 1 Arsenal Kyiv U19
2018-05-20 09:00:00 FC Vorskla U19 1 - 1 Dinamo KyivU19
2018-05-20 09:00:00 PFK Oleksandria U19 0 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa U19
2018-05-20 10:30:00 Karpaty U19 7 - 1 Illichivec Mariupol U19
K League Challenge League
2018-05-20 09:00:00 FC Anyang 3 - 2 Gwangju Football Club
Algerian Cup
2018-05-20 13:00:00 South Africa U20 3 - 0 MozambiqueU20
2018-05-20 14:30:00 Angola U20 1 - 4 Malawi U20
2018-05-20 14:30:00 Congo U20 3 - 0 Botswana U20
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Nigeria U20 1 - 0 Guinea Bissau U20
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Ghana U20 2 - 0 Algeria U20
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Benin U20 2 - 0 Gambia U20
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Mali U20 4 - 1 Tanzania U20
2018-05-20 19:30:00 Sudan U20 0 - 2 Burundi U20
2018-05-20 21:00:00 Libya U20 3 - 3 Burkina Faso U20
J-League Division 3
2018-05-20 04:00:00 Blaublitz Akita 1 - 2 AC Nagano Parceiro
2018-05-20 04:00:00 Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 0 Fukushima United FC
2018-05-20 04:00:00 Grulla Morioka 0 - 4 Fujieda MYFC
2018-05-20 05:00:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 - 4 Gamba Osaka U23
2018-05-20 10:00:00 Thespa Kusatsu 4 - 1 FC Tokyo U23
Brasileiro, Serie C
2018-05-20 18:30:00 Ypiranga(RS) 0 - 0 Tombense
2018-05-20 19:00:00 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG 0 - 1 Luverdense
2018-05-20 19:00:00 Botafogo SP 3 - 0 Joinville SC
2018-05-20 20:00:00 Globo 2 - 1 Atletico Acreano
2018-05-20 22:00:00 Remo Belem (PA) 0 - 3 Confianca SE
Poland Division 2
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Gryf Wejherowo 3 - 1 MKS Kluczbork
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Olimpia Elblag 0 - 2 Garbarnia Krakow
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Stargard Szczecinski 0 - 0 Gwardia Koszalin
Australia FFA Cup
2018-05-20 06:30:00 Willip 1 - 1 Subiaco AFC
Hong Kong First Division League
2018-05-20 07:30:00 Wan Chai 1 - 4 Tung Sing FC
2018-05-20 07:30:00 Eastern District SA 4 - 2 Kai Jing
2018-05-20 07:30:00 Flower 0 - 4 South China AA
2018-05-20 07:30:00 Wing Yee FT 5 - 0 Convoy Sun Hei
2018-05-20 07:30:00 Wong Tai Sin 0 - 5 Hong Kong FC
2018-05-20 07:30:00 Tai Chung FC 4 - 0 Dreams Metro Gallery
2018-05-20 07:30:00 Shatin SA 3 - 1 Kwun Tong
2018-05-20 07:30:00 Citizen 1 - 3 Mutual Football Club
International Friendly
2018-05-20 11:00:00 Russia U21 3 - 0 Cyprus U21
2018-05-20 20:00:00 Jordan 3 - 0 Cyprus
Australian cloth
2018-05-20 06:00:00 Annerley FC 4 - 2 Caboolture FC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Jaguariuna SPU23 0 - 2 Independente SP Youth
2018-05-20 18:00:00 Maua/SP U23 1 - 2 Primavera (Youth)
2018-05-20 18:05:00 Cruzeiro RS U20 0 - 4 Novo Hamburgo RS U20
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2018-05-20 18:00:00 Ponte Preta (w) 4 - 0 AA Francana/SP(w)
2018-05-20 18:00:00 Ferroviaria SP (w) 2 - 2 Rio Preto (W)
2018-05-20 18:00:00 Juventus/SP (w) 1 - 1 Taubate(w)
Ghana Premier
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Medeama SC 2 - 1 Aduana Stars
Vietnam Second Division
2018-05-20 08:50:00 Kon Tum 5 - 2 Nam Dinh FC II
2018-05-20 09:00:00 TTBD Phu Dong 0 - 0 Lam Dong
2018-05-20 09:00:00 Pho Hien 7 - 0 Palace Khanh Hoa
Australia U20
2018-05-20 03:00:00 Hakoah Sydney City East U20 1 - 0 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20
2018-05-20 03:00:00 South Coast Wolves FC U20 3 - 0 Marconi Stallions U20
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2018-05-20 19:30:00 CDS Santa Rita 4 - 2 Mushuc Runa
NOR D4
2018-05-20 11:30:00 Oppsal 6 - 0 SK Herd
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Vestfossen 4 - 0 Skjetten Fotball
Spanish Segunda Division B
2018-05-20 10:00:00 UE Llagostera 0 - 0 CD Izarra
2018-05-20 10:00:00 Mallorca 3 - 1 Mirandes
2018-05-20 10:00:00 Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 Real Sociedad B
2018-05-20 10:00:00 Celta vigo b 2 - 0 UD Marbella
2018-05-20 10:00:00 UE Cornella 2 - 2 Sporting de Gijon B
2018-05-20 16:30:00 Athletic Bilbao B 1 - 3 Villarreal B
2018-05-20 16:30:00 Real Murcia 0 - 1 Elche
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Merida AD 2 - 2 coruxo FC
2018-05-20 18:00:00 Extremadura 2 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna B
France Youth U19 League
2018-05-20 10:00:00 Nice U19 2 - 4 Saint Etienne U19
2018-05-20 12:00:00 Toulouse U19 1 - 1 Colomiers U19
2018-05-20 12:00:00 Evreux U19 1 - 1 Avranches U19
2018-05-20 12:00:00 SochauxU19 4 - 1 Lyon U19
2018-05-20 12:00:00 Montceau U19 1 - 4 Dijon U19
2018-05-20 12:00:00 StrasbourgU19 2 - 4 Stade Reims U19
2018-05-20 12:00:00 Le Mans U19 4 - 1 Brest Stade U19
2018-05-20 12:00:00 Alencon U19 1 - 2 Niort U19
2018-05-20 12:00:00 Chateauroux U19 2 - 1 Rennes U19
2018-05-20 12:00:00 Guingamp U19 3 - 5 Trelissac U19
2018-05-20 12:00:00 Tours U19 2 - 2 Nantes U19
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Valenciennes US U19 2 - 1 Lille U19
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Amiens U19 1 - 0 Orleans US 45 U19
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 2 - 1 Entente U19
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Le Havre U19 1 - 4 Caen U19
2018-05-20 13:00:00 US Boulogne U19 2 - 2 LensU19
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Metz U19 0 - 3 AuxerreU19
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Castelnau le Cres U19 4 - 1 Ajaccio U19
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Toulon U19 1 - 4 Monaco U19
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Paris FC U19 2 - 4 Chambly FC U19
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Nancy U19 2 - 4 Evian Thonon Gaillard U19
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Torcy U.S U19 1 - 1 Troyes U19
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Bordeaux U19 3 - 5 Vaillante Sports U19
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Ajaccio Gfco U19 1 - 0 Montpellier U19
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2018-05-20 15:30:00 MiPK Mikkeli 3 - 0 NJS
2018-05-20 15:30:00 PEPO Lappeenranta 2 - 0 PK Keski Uusimaa
2018-05-20 15:30:00 Narpes Kraft 1 - 2 SJK Akatemia
2018-05-20 15:30:00 PK-37 Iisalmi 3 - 1 TP47 Tornio
2018-05-20 15:30:00 TPV 3 - 0 Jakobstads Bollklubb
2018-05-20 15:30:00 Honka Akatemia 2 - 1 HIFK 2
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2018-05-20 08:00:00 Luceafarul Oradea 2 - 1 FC Timisoara
2018-05-20 08:00:00 Sportul Snagov 0 - 1 CS Mioveni
2018-05-20 08:00:00 ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 3 Stiinta Miroslava
2018-05-20 09:30:00 FC Clinceni 0 - 1 AFC Hermannstadt
Greece Divison C
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Irodotos 1 - 2 Ethnikos Pireaus
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Tilikratis 1 - 0 Apollon Paralimniou
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Ahtitos Spaton 1 - 2 Asteras Amaliados Panopoulou
Austrian 3.Liga
2018-05-20 14:30:00 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth) 0 - 2 Wiener SC
Denmark - 2.Liga
2018-05-20 12:00:00 BK Avarta 2 - 3 Jammerbugt
Norway 2.Liga
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Mjolner 2 - 1 Honefoss BK
2018-05-20 15:59:00 Hodd 1 - 1 Vidar
Swden Women Divi.1
2018-05-20 11:00:00 Ljusdal (w) 2 - 2 Asarums IF FK (w)
2018-05-20 11:30:00 IF Boljan (w) 0 - 3 Assi IF (w)
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Sundsvalls DFF (w) 1 - 0 IK Uppsala (w)
Russia Div 2
2018-05-20 09:00:00 FK Ural-2 2 - 3 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2018-05-20 10:00:00 Krylia Sovetov II 1 - 2 Chelyabinsk
2018-05-20 10:00:00 Znamya Truda 0 - 2 Dolgiye Prudy
2018-05-20 11:00:00 FK Orenburg-2 1 - 1 Mordovya Saransk
2018-05-20 11:00:00 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk 2 - 0 Dinamo Briansk
2018-05-20 11:00:00 FK Kolomna 0 - 3 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2018-05-20 11:00:00 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 - 1 Volga Ulyanovsk
2018-05-20 11:00:00 Saturn Moscow 1 - 1 Torpedo moskva
2018-05-20 12:00:00 Sokol 1 - 0 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk
2018-05-20 12:00:00 Veles 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow B
2018-05-20 12:00:00 Anzhi-II 0 - 1 Mashuk-KMV
2018-05-20 12:00:00 Rotor Volgograd B 2 - 3 FC Ararat Moscow
2018-05-20 13:00:00 FC Akademia 1 - 0 Spartak Nalchik
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow 2 - 0 FC Murom
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Luki Energiya 0 - 1 Dinamo St Petersburg B
2018-05-20 13:00:00 FC Pskov 747 2 - 2 Spartak Kostroma
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Torpedo Vladimir 2 - 1 Dnepr Smolensk
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 - 0 Zenit Penza
2018-05-20 14:00:00 FK Afips 2 - 0 Druzhba Maykop
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Strogino Moscow 0 - 0 FK Kaluga
2018-05-20 14:00:00 FC Energomash Belgorod 1 - 0 FK Ryazan
2018-05-20 14:00:00 FK Biolog 0 - 2 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2018-05-20 15:59:00 Torpedo Armavir 3 - 0 SKA Rostov
2018-05-20 15:59:00 FK Chayka K-SR 2 - 1 Legion Dynamo
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2018-05-20 11:00:00 Lindome GIF 1 - 2 FC Rosengard
2018-05-20 12:00:00 Hudiksvalls ABK 1 - 2 Pitea IF
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Orebro Syrianska IF 0 - 0 IK Gauthiod
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Taby 5 - 1 IFK Mora FK
2018-05-20 14:00:00 AFK Linkoping 0 - 3 Haninge
2018-05-20 15:00:00 IK Sleipner 2 - 3 Huddinge IF
2018-05-20 15:59:00 BKV Norrtalje 1 - 3 Vasalunds IF
Indian U18
2018-05-20 09:00:00 FC Goa U18 0 - 2 SAI Kolkata U18
Myanmar Professional League
2018-05-20 09:00:00 Shan United 2 - 0 Ayeyawady united
2018-05-20 09:30:00 Gospel for Asia Football Club 0 - 4 YANGON UNITED
2018-05-20 09:30:00 Yadanabon FC 7 - 0 Mawyawadi
Zimbabwe Premier
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Shabanie Mine 0 - 1 Chapungu FC
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Dynamos FC 0 - 2 FC Platinum
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Highlanders 0 - 0 Capps linked
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Mutare City 1 - 1 Herentals FC
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Triangle FC 0 - 1 Black Rhinos
NSW-N Premier League
2018-05-20 04:30:00 Hamilton Olympic 2 - 4 Broad Mido
2018-05-20 04:30:00 Valentine 1 - 2 Adamstown Rosebuds FC
2018-05-20 04:30:00 Maitland 2 - 3 Lambton Jarvis
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2018-05-20 04:30:00 Gold Coast city (w) 1 - 3 Mitchelton (W)
2018-05-20 08:00:00 Souths United SC (w) 2 - 1 Moreton Bay United Women
Kenya Super League
2018-05-20 11:00:00 Nakumatt 2 - 1 Tusker
2018-05-20 12:00:00 Deckard Lian 0 - 2 AFC Leopards
2018-05-20 13:15:00 Gor Mahia 3 - 3 Sofapaka FC
USA National Premier Soccer League
2018-05-20 00:15:00 Minneapolis City SC 5 - 0 Dakota Fusion FC
2018-05-20 00:30:00 Fort Worth Vaqueros 3 - 2 Midland Odessa Sockers FC
2018-05-20 01:00:00 Ruth Portland 1 - 1 PDX FC
2018-05-20 02:00:00 Golden State Force 3 - 1 Deportivo Coras
2018-05-20 02:30:00 East Bay FC Stompers 0 - 3 FC Davis
2018-05-20 18:00:00 FC Indiana 0 - 6 AFC Ann Arbor
2018-05-20 19:00:00 Kitsap Pumas 1 - 1 Spokane Shadow
2018-05-20 20:00:00 New York universe B team 6 - 1 Greater Lowell Unite
2018-05-20 20:00:00 Michigan Bucks 2 - 0 Derby City Rovers
2018-05-20 20:00:00 New York universe B team 6 - 1 Lowell Gerrit
2018-05-20 23:00:00 Fresno FC U23 2 - 0 Santa Kuru crusher
2018-05-20 23:00:00 New York Red Bull U23 2 - 1 LVU Sonic
2018-05-20 23:00:00 Miami United 1 - 2 Palm Beach Suns
2018-05-20 23:25:00 Brooklyn Italians 0 - 3 Hartford City FC
2018-05-20 23:30:00 Colorado Rapids U23 3 - 2 Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-05-20 18:30:00 CA Atlas 3 - 1 Centro Espanol
2018-05-20 18:30:00 Liniers 1 - 1 Argentino de Rosario
2018-05-20 18:30:00 Argentino de Merlo 3 - 2 Central Ballester
2018-05-20 18:30:00 General Lamadrid 2 - 0 Juventud Unida
Rwanda National League
2018-05-20 13:30:00 Gicumbi FC 0 - 0 Mukura
2018-05-20 13:30:00 Miroplast FC 0 - 2 Musanze FC
FFSA WPL
2018-05-20 05:00:00 NWS Koala (w) 5 - 2 Blacktown Spartans(w)
2018-05-20 05:00:00 Illawarra Stingrays (w) 3 - 1 Northern Tigers FC (w)
2018-05-20 05:00:00 University of Sydney (w) 3 - 0 Manly Utd (w)
2018-05-20 08:00:00 Macarthur Rams Women 3 - 0 North Shore Mariners Women
FFSA SLR
2018-05-20 03:35:00 West Torrens Birkalla B 1 - 1 Adelaide Comets Reserve
2018-05-20 05:25:00 West Adelaide Reserve 4 - 0 Adelaide Olympic Reserve
Uruguay Segunda
2018-05-20 18:00:00 Villa Teresa 3 - 0 Tacuarembo
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2018-05-20 07:00:00 Holland Park Hawks FC (w) 2 - 7 Peninsula Power FC (w)
2018-05-20 07:00:00 Ipswich City Women 0 - 2 Annerley FC (w)
USA Women Premier League
2018-05-20 02:00:00 LA Premier (w) 0 - 2 LA Villa (w)
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Charleston Fleet Women 1 - 2 Carolina Rapids (W)
2018-05-20 23:05:00 Char Thanou Fagafaga (w) 2 - 0 Emerald Force Women
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2018-05-20 15:30:00 ASEC MIMOSAS 3 - 1 Bouake FC
Peru B League
2018-05-20 18:00:00 Juan Aurich 1 - 0 Atletico Grau
2018-05-20 20:00:00 Club Deportivo Sport Loreto 2 - 2 CD Coopsol
2018-05-20 20:00:00 Alfredo Salinas FC 1 - 3 Santa Rosa Pucallpa
2018-05-20 20:30:00 Deportivo Hualgayoc 1 - 4 Cienciano
2018-05-20 20:30:00 Union Huaral 1 - 0 Victoria Sports
2018-05-20 20:45:00 Willy Serrato 0 - 1 Carlos Manucci
Pakistan vest Football League
2018-05-20 01:00:00 CA Independente 1 - 0 Tauro FC
Northern German state premier league - bayern
2018-05-20 13:00:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 1 - 4 VfB Ginsheim
Finland Kolmonen
2018-05-20 13:15:00 Ponnistajat 1 - 0 HPS
2018-05-20 16:15:00 TPK 2 - 3 Wilpas
Japan Challenge League Women
2018-05-20 02:00:00 Tokiwagi Gakuen High School (w) 1 - 2 Niigata University H W (W)
2018-05-20 04:00:00 FC Yamato Sylphid Women 1 - 3 FC Jumonji Ventus (w)
2018-05-20 06:30:00 Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies Academy 0 - 3 JFA Academy Fukushima (w)
Central Premier League
2018-05-20 02:00:00 Napier City Rovers 5 - 2 Lower Hutt City
2018-05-20 02:30:00 Western Suburbs 3 - 0 Wellington United
Queensland U20 League
2018-05-20 02:00:00 Sunshine Coast U20 0 - 3 Gold Coast United U20
Australia Capital Territory U20 League
2018-05-20 03:00:00 Canberra FC U20 3 - 2 Woden Weston U20
Austria Landesliga
2018-05-20 13:30:00 ASKO kottmannsdorf 0 - 4 SV Lendorf
2018-05-20 15:00:00 SC Ulrichsberg 2 - 3 SV Ruden
2018-05-20 15:59:00 SC Mannsworth 1 - 0 ASK Elektra
Brazil Paulista Serie B
2018-05-20 13:00:00 GD Saocarlense 0 - 5 Comercial-SP
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Jaguariuna FC 0 - 2 Independente SP
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Brasilis FC 0 - 3 XV de Jau
2018-05-20 18:00:00 Mauaense SP 1 - 2 Primavera
Australia New South Wales League 2
2018-05-20 03:00:00 Mounties Wanderers 1 - 1 Macarthur Rams
Finland Ykkonen Women
2018-05-20 11:00:00 GBK Kokkola (W) 2 - 1 TPV (w)
Montenegro Division 2
2018-05-20 15:30:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 0 - 2 Otrant
2018-05-20 15:30:00 FK Ibar Rozaje 0 - 3 Bokelj Kotor
2018-05-20 15:30:00 OSK Igalo 1 - 1 Lovcen Cetinje
2018-05-20 15:30:00 Cetinje 1 - 0 Mladost Ljeskopolje
2018-05-20 15:30:00 Mornar 3 - 1 FK Berane
Northern New Zealand League
2018-05-20 03:00:00 Central United Auckland 1 - 3 Eastern Suburbs Auckland
Malawi Premier League
2018-05-20 12:30:00 Mzuzu University 0 - 0 Karonga United
2018-05-20 12:30:00 TN Stars 1 - 0 Azam Tigers FC
Belgian First Amateur Division
2018-05-20 14:00:00 KVSK Lommel 0 - 0 Royal Knokke
2018-05-20 14:00:00 Dessel Sport 1 - 1 KMSK Deinze
Dominican Republic Liga
2018-05-20 20:00:00 UniversidadO M 2 - 4 Moca FC
Paraguay reserve team league
2018-05-20 11:30:00 Sportivo Luqueno Reserves 1 - 1 Club Guarani Reserve
Poland Division 4
2018-05-20 11:00:00 Miedz Legnica II 1 - 0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 2 - 1 Falubaz Zielona Gora
2018-05-20 17:10:00 Widzew lodz 3 - 0 Wikielec
Zambia Super League
2018-05-20 11:00:00 Green Buffaloes 2 - 0 ZESCO United Ndola
2018-05-20 13:00:00 NAPSA Stars 1 - 1 Power Dynamos
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Red Arrows 1 - 1 Forest Rangers
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Nkwazi 1 - 2 Lusaka Dynamos
Kampuchea League
2018-05-20 08:30:00 Nagacorp 4 - 1 Soltilo Angkor
Korea Reserves League
2018-05-20 18:30:00 Universitario de Deportes Reserves 1 - 0 FBC Melgar Reserves
Ireland U19 League
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Monaghan Utd U19 0 - 2 Athlone Town U19
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Bray Wanderers U19 1 - 3 Cobh Ramblers U19
Serbia U19 League
2018-05-20 09:00:00 FK Indjija U19 0 - 5 FK Vozdovac U19
2018-05-20 11:00:00 FK Moravac Orion U19 1 - 5 FK Rad U19
2018-05-20 11:30:00 Spartak Subotica U19 3 - 0 Partizan Belgrade U19
2018-05-20 12:00:00 OFK Belgrade U19 0 - 8 FK Internacional U19
Czech Group D League
2018-05-20 08:00:00 Slovan Cernovir 3 - 1 Zelatovice
2018-05-20 08:00:00 HFK Olomouc B 2 - 0 Tj Sigma Lutin
2018-05-20 08:15:00 Admira Praha 1 - 2 TJ Sokol Kratonohy
2018-05-20 08:15:00 Opava II 3 - 1 FK Nove Sady
2018-05-20 08:30:00 Jiskra Trebon 2 - 2 SK Cimelice
2018-05-20 14:30:00 SK Moravska Slavia 1 - 1 Mutenice
2018-05-20 14:30:00 Bystrc Kninicky 1 - 0 FC Ivancice
2018-05-20 14:30:00 SK Olympia Rajecko 2 - 4 Boskovice
2018-05-20 15:00:00 SK Rakovnik 1 - 2 Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
2018-05-20 15:00:00 SK Jankov 1 - 2 Spartak Sobeslav
2018-05-20 15:00:00 FK Bohumin 3 - 1 Lokomotiva Petrovice
2018-05-20 15:00:00 So Bruntal 1 - 0 SK Detmarovice
2018-05-20 15:00:00 SSK Bilovec 3 - 0 Haj ve Slezsku
2018-05-20 15:00:00 FK Krnov 3 - 3 Bridlicna
2018-05-20 15:00:00 Novy Jicin 5 - 1 TJ Sokol Usti
2018-05-20 15:00:00 SK Sulko Zabreh 0 - 0 Velke Losiny
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-05-20 12:00:00 FSV Barleben 4 - 4 VFC Plauen
2018-05-20 12:00:00 SC Staaken 6 - 2 SV Grun-Weiss Lubben
2018-05-20 12:00:00 Hansa Rostock II 1 - 1 Hertha 06 Charlotten
2018-05-20 13:00:00 Hennef 05 2 - 0 Borussia Freialdenhoven
Chile Primera D
2018-05-20 18:00:00 Malleco Unido 0 - 2 Iberia
2018-05-20 19:30:00 Independiente de Cauquenes 1 - 1 General VelAsquez
2018-05-20 19:30:00 Colchagua CD 2 - 1 CD Arturo Fernandez Via