Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2018-05-19 18:45:00 Sligo Rovers 0 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
Brazil Serie A
2018-05-19 19:00:00 Atletico Mineiro 1 - 0 Cruzeiro (MG)
2018-05-19 22:00:00 Flamengo 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
Belgian Pro League
2018-05-19 18:00:00 KFCO Wilrijk 3 - 1 KAS Eupen
2018-05-19 18:00:00 Oostende 3 - 1 Royal Antwerp
2018-05-19 18:00:00 Sint-Truidense 1 - 1 Lokeren
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Arka Gdynia 0 - 1 Slask Wroclaw
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Piast Gliwice 4 - 0 LKS Nieciecza
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Cracovia Krakow 1 - 4 Pogon Szczecin
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Lechia Gdansk 1 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Denmark Superligaen
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Aarhus AGF 2 - 2 Sonderjyske
France Ligue 1
2018-05-19 19:00:00 Caen 0 - 0 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
2018-05-19 19:00:00 Troyes 0 - 3 Monaco
2018-05-19 19:00:00 Toulouse 2 - 1 Guingamp
2018-05-19 19:00:00 Saint Etienne 5 - 0 Lille
2018-05-19 19:00:00 Marseille 2 - 1 Amiens
2018-05-19 19:00:00 Nantes 1 - 0 Strasbourg
2018-05-19 19:00:00 Rennes 1 - 1 Montpellier
2018-05-19 19:00:00 Lyon 3 - 2 Nice
2018-05-19 19:00:00 Dijon 2 - 1 Angers
2018-05-19 19:00:00 Metz 0 - 4 Bordeaux
Korea League
2018-05-19 05:00:00 Gyeongnam FC 0 - 1 Gangwon FC
2018-05-19 07:00:00 Chunnam Dragons 1 - 1 Daegu FC
Holland Eredivisie
2018-05-19 18:45:00 FC Utrecht 1 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem
USA Major League Soccer
2018-05-19 17:00:00 New York City Football Club 4 - 0 Colorado Rapids
2018-05-19 19:00:00 Portland Timbers 2 - 1 Los Angeles FC
2018-05-19 20:00:00 FC Dallas 2 - 2 Vancouver Whitecaps
2018-05-19 23:30:00 Philadelphia Union 4 - 1 Real Salt Lake
2018-05-19 23:30:00 New England Revolution 0 - 1 Columbus Crew
J-League Division 1
2018-05-19 05:00:00 Gamba Osaka 0 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds
2018-05-19 05:00:00 Yokohama Marinos 5 - 2 V-Varen Nagasaki
2018-05-19 10:00:00 Shonan Bellmare 1 - 0 Jubilo Iwata
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018-05-19 14:00:00 GIF Sundsvall 2 - 3 Ostersunds FK
2018-05-19 14:00:00 IK Sirius FK 1 - 1 Trelleborgs FF
2018-05-19 15:59:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 4 - 2 Dalkurd FF
Swiss Super League
2018-05-19 17:00:00 Lugano 1 - 1 FC Zurich
2018-05-19 17:00:00 Grasshopper 1 - 2 Young Boys
2018-05-19 17:00:00 Thun 1 - 4 FC Sion
2018-05-19 17:00:00 St. Gallen 0 - 3 Lausanne Sports
2018-05-19 17:00:00 Basel 2 - 2 Luzern
Turkish Super Liga
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 3 - 2 Kasimpasa
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Besiktas JK 5 - 1 Sivasspor
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Fenerbahce 3 - 2 Konyaspor
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Goztepe 0 - 1 Galatasaray
Spanish La Liga
2018-05-19 11:00:00 Celta Vigo 4 - 2 Levante
2018-05-19 14:15:00 Leganes 3 - 2 Real Betis
2018-05-19 16:30:00 Las Palmas 1 - 2 Girona
2018-05-19 16:30:00 Malaga 0 - 1 Getafe
2018-05-19 16:30:00 Sevilla 1 - 0 Alaves
2018-05-19 18:45:00 Villarreal 2 - 2 Real Madrid
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Gimnastic Tarragona 5 - 3 Cultural Leonesa
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Sevilla Atletico
2018-05-19 18:30:00 Granada CF 1 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2018-05-19 18:30:00 La Hoya Lorca CF 1 - 5 Real Valladolid
Italian Serie A
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Juventus 2 - 1 Verona
International Club Friendly
2018-05-19 00:35:00 Coastal Spirit Women 1 - 1 Waimakariri United Women
2018-05-19 10:10:00 Ekran Dina St Petersburg 2 - 3 Apollo St Petersburg
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Atletico Pr Paranaense U19 1 - 3 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Rende U19 3 - 3 Paganese U19
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Santarcangelo U19 2 - 0 Pontedera U19
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Monza U19 3 - 1 Bassano Virtus U20
2018-05-19 13:57:00 GNS Spartak 0 - 1 Kuban Holding
2018-05-19 20:00:00 Trinity United 0 - 1 Fast Cash Saddlers Utd
2018-05-19 23:00:00 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
Germany Cup
2018-05-19 18:00:00 Bayern Munchen 1 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
Chinese Super League
2018-05-19 07:30:00 Changchun Yatai 0 - 2 Beijing Guoan
2018-05-19 11:35:00 Guangzhou Fuli FC 1 - 1 Henan Jianye
2018-05-19 11:35:00 Hebei HX Xingfu 2 - 1 Chongqing SWM Motors
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2018-05-19 07:30:00 Yanbian 1 - 2 Hangzhou Greentown
2018-05-19 11:30:00 Shanghai Shenxin 4 - 3 Liaoning FC
Scotland FA Cup
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Celtic FC 2 - 0 Motherwell
England FA Cup
2018-05-19 16:15:00 Manchester United 0 - 1 Chelsea
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa 1 - 0 Zirka Kirovohrad
2018-05-19 14:00:00 FC Karpaty Lviv 3 - 0 Stal D.
2018-05-19 14:00:00 PFC Oleksandria 2 - 0 Olimpic Donetsk
2018-05-19 16:30:00 Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Slovenia 2.Liga
2018-05-19 13:30:00 NK Brezice 5 - 2 NK Verzej
2018-05-19 13:30:00 Brda 0 - 1 NK Nafta
2018-05-19 13:30:00 Jadran Dekani 0 - 6 NK Rogaska
2018-05-19 13:30:00 Roltek Dob 2 - 0 MNK FC Ljubljana
2018-05-19 13:30:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 9 - 2 Radomlje
2018-05-19 13:30:00 Krka 3 - 2 NK Fuzinar
2018-05-19 13:30:00 NK Mura 05 1 - 2 Drava
2018-05-19 13:30:00 Tabor Sezana 3 - 3 Zarica Kranj
Sweden Superettan
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Degerfors 2 - 2 IK Brage
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Falkenberg 0 - 0 Norrby IF
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 2 Oster
2018-05-19 15:59:00 IK Frej Taby 2 - 1 Landskrona BoIS
Romania Liga I
2018-05-19 18:45:00 Concordia Chiajna 0 - 4 Dinamo Bucuresti
Serbian Superliga
2018-05-19 18:15:00 Crvena Zvezda 5 - 1 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-05-19 18:30:00 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 0 - 0 Erzurum BB
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-05-19 16:45:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Cherno More Varna
Slovak Super Liga
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Nitra 5 - 2 FK Senica
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2 MSK Zilina
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Spartak Trnava 0 - 2 Trencin
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Tatran Presov 2 - 1 Michalovce
2018-05-19 15:00:00 MFK Ruzomberok 0 - 4 Dunajska Streda
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Sport Podbrezova 1 - 0 Zlate Moravce
Croatia 1.Division
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Rijeka 3 - 1 Hajduk Split
2018-05-19 17:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 1 Inter Zapresic
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Vasas 0 - 3 Fehervar Videoton
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Balmazujvarosi FC 4 - 0 Debrecin VSC
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia 1 - 2 Mezokovesd-Zsory
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 1 - 1 Ujpesti
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Diosgyor VTK 1 - 0 Paksi SE Honlapja
2018-05-19 17:30:00 Budapest Honved 1 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Brno 0 - 0 Vysocina jihlava
2018-05-19 14:00:00 MFK Karvina 0 - 0 Banik Ostrava
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Slovan Liberec 1 - 0 Bohemians 1905
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 0 Dukla Prague
2018-05-19 14:00:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 Teplice
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Slavia Praha 1 - 3 Baumit Jablonec
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Synot Slovacko 1 - 1 Tescoma Zlin
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Sparta Praha 1 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
Ireland First Division
2018-05-19 18:30:00 Longford Town 1 - 1 Shelbourne
Italy C1A
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Vicenza 2 - 1 Santarcangelo
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Fondi 2 - 2 Paganese
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Cuneo 1 - 0 Gavorrano
2018-05-19 18:30:00 Livorno 3 - 1 Lecce
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-05-19 15:00:00 OM Medea 3 - 1 NA Hussein Dey
2018-05-19 15:00:00 USM Libreville 1 - 2 USM Blida
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Biskra 2 - 0 USM EL HARRACH
2018-05-19 15:00:00 CR Belouizdad 1 - 2 DRB Tadjenant
2018-05-19 15:00:00 ES Setif 0 - 0 USM Bel Abbes
2018-05-19 15:00:00 MC Alger 1 - 4 JS Saoura
2018-05-19 15:00:00 MC Oran 2 - 1 JS kabylie
Singapore League
2018-05-19 12:30:00 Hougang United FC 1 - 2 Young Lions
2018-05-19 12:30:00 Balestier Khalsa FC 2 - 1 Home United FC
Lithuania - 1.Division
2018-05-19 10:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 3 - 1 Atlantas Klaipeda
Sweden Division 1
2018-05-19 12:00:00 Rynninge IK 1 - 2 Carlstad United BK
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Kristianstads FF 3 - 3 Skovde AIK
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Eskilsminne IF 3 - 0 Atvidabergs
2018-05-19 14:00:00 FC Linkoping City 1 - 1 Sandvikens IF
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Sollentuna United 1 - 1 BK Forward
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Lunds BK 4 - 5 Oskarshamns AIK
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Utsiktens BK 3 - 2 Mjallby AIF
Poland Liga 2
2018-05-19 13:00:00 GKS Katowice 1 - 2 GKS Tychy
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Wigry Suwalki 1 - 2 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 0 Chrobry Glogow
2018-05-19 17:20:00 Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
2018-05-19 18:00:00 Miedz Legnica 2 - 0 Pogon Siedlce
2018-05-19 18:00:00 Stal Mielec 2 - 2 Bytovia Bytow
Primera Division de Uruguay
2018-05-19 18:00:00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo 1 - 0 Club Atletico Progreso
2018-05-19 18:00:00 Torque 0 - 1 Boston River
2018-05-19 18:00:00 Rampla Juniors FC 2 - 3 Wanderers FC
2018-05-19 19:00:00 Nacional Montevideo 1 - 1 Liverpool URU
Peru Primera Division
2018-05-19 01:00:00 Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Real Atletico Garcilaso
2018-05-19 18:00:00 EM Deportivo Binacional 0 - 0 Deportivo Municipal
2018-05-19 20:30:00 Deportivo Union Comercio 2 - 0 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
2018-05-19 22:45:00 Sport Rosario 3 - 2 Alianza Lima
Slovenia 1.Liga
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Triglav Gorenjska 0 - 2 NK Aluminij
2018-05-19 18:30:00 Maribor 2 - 3 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-05-19 23:00:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 2 - 0 Deportivo Cali
J-League Division 2
2018-05-19 07:00:00 Omiya Ardija 0 - 2 FC Gifu
Albania Super league
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Luftetari 3 - 1 Skenderbeu Korca
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Teuta Durres 6 - 2 Lushnja KS
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Vllaznia Shkoder 2 - 1 KS Perparimi Kukesi
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Kamza 1 - 2 KF Laci
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Flamurtari 1 - 2 Partizani Tirana
Oman Professional League
2018-05-19 18:00:00 Sohar Club 2 - 2 Al-Mdeebe
2018-05-19 18:00:00 Mrbat 3 - 1 Al-Suwaiq
2018-05-19 18:00:00 Fnjaa 0 - 0 Al Shabab(OMA)
2018-05-19 18:00:00 Al Oruba Sur 0 - 0 Al-Nasr(OMA)
Slovakia 2. Liga
2018-05-19 15:00:00 FC STK 1914 Samorin 1 - 1 Inter Bratislava
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Borac Banja Luka 2 - 0 Sloboda
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Vitez 1 - 2 GOSK Gabela
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 3 NK Celik
2018-05-19 15:00:00 FK Zeljeznicar 2 - 1 Sarajevo
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-05-19 14:00:00 General Diaz 1 - 0 Deportivo Santani
2018-05-19 21:00:00 Sportivo Luqueno 0 - 1 Guarani CA
2018-05-19 23:10:00 Independiente Luque 0 - 3 Cerro Porteno
Brazil Serie B
2018-05-19 00:30:00 Figueirense 1 - 3 Fortaleza
2018-05-19 19:30:00 Londrina PR 1 - 2 CSA-AL
2018-05-19 19:30:00 Oeste 2 - 0 Vila Nova
2018-05-19 19:30:00 Ponte Preta 1 - 3 Atletico Clube Goianiense
2018-05-19 19:30:00 SC Paysandu Para 1 - 1 Sao Bento
2018-05-19 22:00:00 Boa Esporte Clube 1 - 1 Coritiba PR
Iceland Division 1
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Magni 1 - 0 Vikingur Olafsvik
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2018-05-19 16:30:00 CS Petrocub 1 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-05-19 19:30:00 Deportivo Metropolitano 0 - 2 Deportivo Lara
Primera Division de Chile
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Municipal Iquique 1 - 1 Audax Italiano
2018-05-19 19:00:00 Union La Calera 4 - 0 O.Higgins
2018-05-19 21:30:00 Union Espanola 3 - 2 Colo Colo
VIC Premier League
2018-05-19 05:00:00 Northcote City 3 - 2 Dandenong Thunder
French Feminines D1
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Marseille (w) 0 - 1 Rodez Aveyron (w)
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Fleury 91 Women's 1 - 0 Guingamp (w)
2018-05-19 13:00:00 ASPTT Albi(w) 0 - 1 Paris FC Women's
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Lille OSC Metropole Women's 0 - 2 Montpellier (w)
2018-05-19 13:00:00 ASJ Soyaux (w) 1 - 0 Bordeaux (w)
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2018-05-19 11:45:00 IFK Kalmar (w) 2 - 3 Djurgardens (w)
2018-05-19 13:00:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (w) 1 - 0 Linkopings (w)
USL First Division
2018-05-19 23:00:00 Charleston Battery 0 - 0 Ottawa Fury
2018-05-19 23:30:00 FC Cincinnati 4 - 1 North Carolina
2018-05-19 23:30:00 Louisville City FC 2 - 1 Atlanta United FC II
2018-05-19 23:30:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies 2 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2018-05-19 23:30:00 Toronto FC II 1 - 2 Charlotte Independence
Qatar League CUP
2018-05-19 18:45:00 Al Rayyan 1 - 2 Al Duhail
VIC Women’s Premier League
2018-05-19 05:15:00 Box Hill (w) 3 - 2 Heidelberg United (w)
2018-05-19 07:25:00 Geelong Galaxy (w) 1 - 2 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
J-League Division 2
2018-05-19 02:00:00 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 2 - 1 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w)
2018-05-19 04:00:00 AS Elfen Sayama (w) 2 - 1 Shizuoka Sangyo University (W)
2018-05-19 04:00:00 IGA Kunoichi (w) 2 - 0 AS Harima ALBION (w)
Korea National League
2018-05-19 06:00:00 Gyeongju KHNP 3 - 1 Busan Transportation Corporation
2018-05-19 07:00:00 Daejeon Korail 0 - 1 Mokpo City
2018-05-19 10:00:00 Cheonan City 1 - 2 Gangneung City
2018-05-19 10:30:00 Gimhae City 3 - 0 Changwon City
J-League Division 1
2018-05-19 03:00:00 INAC (w) 1 - 0 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w)
2018-05-19 05:00:00 NTV Beleza (w) 2 - 0 Nippon Sport Science Universit (W)
2018-05-19 05:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds (w) 1 - 0 Nagano Parceiro (W)
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2018-05-19 09:00:00 IF Skjold Birkerod (w) 0 - 1 Osterbro IF (w)
2018-05-19 09:00:00 IF Lyseng (w) 3 - 1 Fortuna Hjorring B (w)
2018-05-19 10:00:00 Naesby BK (w) 3 - 1 VSK Aarhus B (w)
2018-05-19 13:30:00 Kolding B Women 1 - 2 Herlufsholm GF (w)
Germany Woman's Cup
2018-05-19 13:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 0 - 0 Bayern Munchen (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2018-05-19 10:00:00 Irtysh Pavlodar 5 - 0 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
2018-05-19 11:00:00 Lokomotiv Astana 3 - 1 FK Aktobe Lento
2018-05-19 11:00:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda 0 - 0 FK Atyrau
2018-05-19 12:00:00 Akzhayik Oral 2 - 0 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2018-05-19 12:00:00 FC Kairat Almaty 2 - 0 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
2018-05-19 12:00:00 Ordabasy 0 - 1 Tobol Kostanai
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2018-05-19 12:00:00 Sandviken (w) 3 - 0 Valerenga (w)
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Arna Bjornar (w) 0 - 1 LSK Kvinner (w)
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Stabaek (w) 5 - 0 Lyn (w)
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Klepp (w) 2 - 1 Roa (w)
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Avaldsnes (w) 2 - 0 Trondheims Orn (w)
Finland Women Premier League
2018-05-19 10:00:00 Ilves Tampere (w) 4 - 2 ONS (w)
2018-05-19 11:00:00 PK-35 (W) 1 - 1 Aland United (w)
2018-05-19 12:00:00 Honka Espoo (w) 4 - 1 Pallokissat (w)
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2018-05-19 09:00:00 Stal Rzeszow Youth 1 - 4 Wisla Plock U19
2018-05-19 09:00:00 Wisla Krakow (Youth) 0 - 6 Cracovia Krakow (Youth)
2018-05-19 09:00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala U21 3 - 0 Salos Szczecin Youth
2018-05-19 10:00:00 Progres Krakow Youth 5 - 0 LKS Lodz (Youth)
2018-05-19 10:00:00 Miedz Legnica Youth 0 - 1 Warta Poznan Youth
2018-05-19 10:00:00 SMS Lodz Youth 0 - 3 Korona Kielce (Youth)
2018-05-19 10:00:00 MOSP Bialystok U19 0 - 3 Motor Lublin Youth
2018-05-19 10:00:00 Lechia Gdansk (Youth) 2 - 3 Chrobry Glogow Youth
2018-05-19 12:00:00 Pogon Szczecin(Youth) 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia (Youth)
Luxembourg National Division
2018-05-19 14:30:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains 2 - 0 Red Boys Differdange
2018-05-19 14:30:00 Rodange 91 2 - 3 UNA Strassen
2018-05-19 14:30:00 F91 Dudelange 3 - 2 Hostert
2018-05-19 14:30:00 Jeunesse Esch 2 - 1 US Esch
2018-05-19 14:30:00 Progres Niedercorn 4 - 2 Racing Union
2018-05-19 14:30:00 Victoria Rosport 2 - 1 Fola Esch
2018-05-19 14:30:00 Hamm RM Benfica FC 2 - 0 CS Petange
German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
2018-05-19 09:00:00 Kaiserslautern U19 1 - 2 SC Freiburg U19
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2018-05-19 15:30:00 FK Zeta 1 - 2 FK Grbalj Radanovici
2018-05-19 15:30:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 2 - 0 Decic Tuzi
2018-05-19 15:30:00 Mladost 069 Podgorica 1 - 1 OFK Petrovac
2018-05-19 15:30:00 KOM Podgorica 2 - 3 FK Buducnost Podgorica
2018-05-19 15:30:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0 - 0 FK Rudar Pljevlja
Georgia Primera Division
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Samtredia 1 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
2018-05-19 16:30:00 FC Kolkheti Poti 2 - 0 FC Sioni Bolnisi
Primera Division de Honduras
2018-05-19 20:00:00 Marathon 0 - 0 CD Motagua
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-05-19 18:00:00 Deportivo Sanarate 1 - 1 Xelaju MC
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-05-19 19:00:00 Royal Pari FC 2 - 1 Real Potosi
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-05-19 00:15:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) 0 - 2 Guayaquil City
2018-05-19 17:00:00 Macara 1 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca
2018-05-19 19:30:00 Independiente Jose Teran 0 - 2 Club Sport Emelec
2018-05-19 22:00:00 Delfin SC 3 - 1 Tecnico Universitario
Chile Primera B
2018-05-19 19:30:00 Union San Felipe 0 - 0 CD Copiapo S.A.
NSW Premier League
2018-05-19 05:00:00 Sydney FC (Youth) 2 - 0 Rockdale City Suns
2018-05-19 08:30:00 Sutherland Sharks 1 - 2 Blacktown City Demons
2018-05-19 09:00:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2 - 1 Manly United
2018-05-19 09:30:00 Sydney United 0 - 2 Sydney Olympic
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2018-05-19 03:00:00 Northcote City U20 2 - 0 Dandenong Thunder U20
Norwegian Junior U19
2018-05-19 11:30:00 Ullensaker U19 0 - 6 Mjondalen U19
Korea Challengers League
2018-05-19 04:00:00 Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC 1 - 6 Pocheon FC
2018-05-19 05:00:00 FC Uijeongbu 0 - 4 Siheung City
2018-05-19 05:00:00 Pyeongchang FC 6 - 1 Goyang FC
2018-05-19 06:00:00 Icheon Citizen 1 - 0 Pyeongtaek Citizen
2018-05-19 06:00:00 Chuncheon Citizen 1 - 3 Gimpo FC
2018-05-19 06:00:00 Jeonju Citizen FC 2 - 1 Yangpyeong
2018-05-19 06:00:00 Cheongju City FC 2 - 1 Cheongju Jikji
2018-05-19 06:00:00 Yangju Citizen 2 - 1 Buyeo SC
2018-05-19 06:00:00 Busan 0 - 1 Paju Citizen FC
2018-05-19 06:00:00 Chungju Citizen 0 - 1 Yeoju Sejong
2018-05-19 09:00:00 Gyeongju Citizen 2 - 0 Hwaseong FC
Belarus Cup
2018-05-19 15:30:00 BATE Borisov 2 - 3 Dinamo Brest
Chinese Women’s Super League
2018-05-19 07:00:00 Shanghai RCB (w) 2 - 3 Wuhan Jianghan (w)
2018-05-19 07:00:00 Jiangsu Huatai (w) 5 - 0 HeNan Huishang (w)
2018-05-19 07:00:00 Hebei Ticai (w) 0 - 7 Changchun RCB (w)
Estonia Cup
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Levadia Tallinn 1 - 0 FC Flora Tallinn
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2018-05-19 11:00:00 Juventus U20 4 - 1 Atalanta U20
2018-05-19 11:00:00 AC Milan U20 1 - 1 Verona U20
2018-05-19 11:00:00 Bologna U20 1 - 1 Inter Milan U20
2018-05-19 11:00:00 Napoli U20 3 - 1 Sampdoria U20
2018-05-19 11:00:00 Chievo U20 1 - 3 Udinese U20
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Sassuolo U20 2 - 3 Fiorentina U20
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Lazio U20 0 - 1 Torino U20
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Empoli U20 1 - 0 Ascoli U20
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Genoa U20 0 - 1 AS Roma U20
Spanish Queen Cup
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Real Sociedad (w) 1 - 2 Athletic Club Bibao (w)
2018-05-19 18:45:00 Atletico de Madrid (w) 2 - 1 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w)
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2018-05-19 07:00:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng 0 - 0 Shenzhen Renren
2018-05-19 07:00:00 Shanghai Sunfun 1 - 6 Sichuan Annapurna
2018-05-19 07:00:00 Anhui Hefei Guiguan 2 - 0 Fujian Tianxin
2018-05-19 07:00:00 Hebei Jingying 5 - 1 Baotou southern
2018-05-19 07:00:00 Sichuan Jiuniu 1 - 1 Lijiang FeiHu FC
2018-05-19 07:00:00 ShenYang DongJin 0 - 1 Shenyang City Public
2018-05-19 07:30:00 Jiangsu Yancheng 3 - 1 Shaanxi Chang an Athletic FC
2018-05-19 07:30:00 Yinchuan Helanshan 4 - 1 Yanbian Beiguo
2018-05-19 11:30:00 Baoding Rongda FC 1 - 2 Qingdao Zhongneng
2018-05-19 11:30:00 Zhengjiang Huasa FC 1 - 3 Hunan Billows
2018-05-19 11:30:00 Jiangxi Liansheng 4 - 0 Hainan Boying Seamen
2018-05-19 11:35:00 Nantong Zhiyun 2 - 0 Suzhou Dongwu
Thai Premier League
2018-05-19 10:45:00 Nakhon Ratchasima 0 - 1 Chonburi Shark FC
2018-05-19 12:00:00 Air Force Central 0 - 1 Bangkok United FC
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Ratchaburi FC 3 - 2 BEC Tero Sasana
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2018-05-19 08:15:00 Chrudim 3 - 0 Sokol Brozany
2018-05-19 08:15:00 Loko Vltavin 3 - 2 Slavoj Vysehrad
2018-05-19 08:30:00 FK Kraluv Dvur 5 - 1 Dobrovice
2018-05-19 08:30:00 Litomerice 1 - 1 Stechovice
2018-05-19 11:00:00 Domazlice 5 - 0 Benatky Nad Jizerou
2018-05-19 14:30:00 Rymarov 1 - 1 Odra Petrkovice
2018-05-19 15:00:00 HFK Olomouc 1 - 0 Uhersky Brod
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 0 - 0 Benesov
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Spartak Hulin 5 - 4 Mohelnice
Denmark Womans League
2018-05-19 10:30:00 Skovlunde IF (w) 1 - 5 Brondby IF (w)
2018-05-19 10:30:00 Varde (w) 3 - 6 Thisted FC (w)
2018-05-19 11:00:00 VSK Aarhus(w) 0 - 1 Kolding B (w)
2018-05-19 13:15:00 Boldklubben AF 1893 Women 5 - 0 Vildbjerg SF (w)
Vietnamese professional league
2018-05-19 10:00:00 Becamex Binh Duong 2 - 1 XM Hai Phong FC
2018-05-19 10:00:00 SHB Da Nang 3 - 0 CLB TPHCM
2018-05-19 10:00:00 Can Tho 2 - 2 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2018-05-19 07:10:00 Taringa Rovers 3 - 1 Acacia Ridge
2018-05-19 07:30:00 Virginia United 2 - 2 Albany Creek
2018-05-19 08:00:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks 2 - 2 The Gap
2018-05-19 08:10:00 North Pine United 0 - 3 Grange Thistle SC
South Africa League Cup
2018-05-19 17:00:00 Maritzburg United 0 - 1 Free State Stars
Japan Football League
2018-05-19 04:00:00 Osaka FC 2 - 4 Honda FC
USA Women
2018-05-19 19:30:00 Utah Royals (w) 1 - 0 Houston Dash (w)
2018-05-19 23:00:00 Washington Spirit (w) 0 - 1 Portland Thorns FC (w)
2018-05-19 23:00:00 Sky Blue FC (w) 1 - 2 North Carolina (w)
Czech Republic U19 League
2018-05-19 08:15:00 Pardubice U19 1 - 1 Hradec Kralove U19
2018-05-19 08:30:00 Tescoma Zlin U19 3 - 0 MFK Karvina U19
2018-05-19 09:00:00 Bohemians 1905 U19 3 - 1 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
2018-05-19 11:00:00 Slavia Praha U19 1 - 2 Brno U19
2018-05-19 12:00:00 Marila Pribram U19 2 - 0 Frydek-Mistek U19
2018-05-19 12:00:00 Teplice U19 4 - 0 Opava U19
Denmark Youth U19
2018-05-19 11:00:00 Esbjerg U19 2 - 4 Randers Freja U19
2018-05-19 11:00:00 Lyngby Fodbold Club U19 2 - 2 BrondbyU19
Spain Youth Cup
2018-05-19 10:00:00 Real Betis U19 0 - 2 Barcelona U19
2018-05-19 11:00:00 Rayo Vallecano U19 2 - 1 Tenerife U19
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Bilbao U19 4 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna U19
Sweden U19
2018-05-19 11:00:00 Hammarby U19 6 - 1 IK Sirius FK U19
2018-05-19 11:00:00 Osters U19 3 - 0 Gais Goteborg U19
2018-05-19 12:00:00 Malmo U19 1 - 2 Trelleborg U19
2018-05-19 12:00:00 IFK Goteborg U19 1 - 0 IF Elfsborg U19
Ukraine Division 2
2018-05-19 14:30:00 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 2 - 1 MFK Mikolaiv
2018-05-19 14:30:00 Arsenal Kyiv 2 - 0 Kremin Kremenchuk
2018-05-19 14:30:00 Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 0 FK Poltava
2018-05-19 14:30:00 Hirnyk-Sport 0 - 2 Volyn
2018-05-19 14:30:00 Desna Chernihiv 5 - 0 Gelios Kharkiv
2018-05-19 14:30:00 Balkany Zorya 0 - 1 FC Inhulets Petrove
2018-05-19 14:30:00 Kolos Kovalyovka 0 - 1 Naftovik Ukrnafta
Hungary U19 A League
2018-05-19 10:00:00 Debrecin VSC U19 0 - 1 MTK Budapest U19
Lithuania - 2.Division
2018-05-19 12:00:00 FK Trakai II 1 - 4 FC Pakruojis
2018-05-19 12:00:00 Baltija Panevezys 2 - 1 Utenis Utena
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-05-19 16:05:00 UAI Urquiza 0 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano
Ukraine U21 Liga
2018-05-19 10:00:00 PFK Aleksandriya U21 0 - 1 Illichivets U21
2018-05-19 10:00:00 FC Vorskla U21 2 - 0 Karpaty U21
Algeria U20 Youth League
2018-05-19 11:00:00 MC Oran U21 3 - 1 JS Kabylie U21
2018-05-19 11:00:00 Olympique Medea U21 1 - 2 NA Hussein Dey U21
2018-05-19 11:00:00 ES Setif U21 0 - 0 USM Bel Abbes U21
2018-05-19 11:00:00 USM Alger U21 4 - 2 USM Blida U21
2018-05-19 11:10:00 CR Belouizdad U21 3 - 2 Tadjenant U21
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-05-19 10:00:00 CF Internacional De Madrid 0 - 0 Tenerife B
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 - 0 Don Benito
2018-05-19 15:59:00 UD Mutilve 0 - 2 Real Oviedo B
2018-05-19 15:59:00 EDMF Churra 0 - 0 Cacereno
2018-05-19 15:59:00 CA Cirbonero 1 - 0 Bergantinos CF
2018-05-19 16:30:00 SD Laredo 3 - 2 Alaves B
2018-05-19 16:30:00 Cultural de Durango 1 - 1 UB Conquense
2018-05-19 16:30:00 CE Felanitx 0 - 1 AD Ceuta
2018-05-19 17:00:00 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 - 0 CD Mensajero
ISR U19
2018-05-19 08:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 3 - 0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19
Mexico Youth U20
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Club America U20 1 - 1 Tigres UANL U20
Moldova Division 2
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Real Succes 0 - 3 FC Singerei
2018-05-19 15:00:00 FC Cahul-2005 0 - 0 Saxan Ceadir Lunga
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Iskra Stal Ribnita 2 - 0 Victoria Bardar
FFSA Premier League
2018-05-19 05:30:00 Campbelltown City SC 2 - 1 Metrostars SC
2018-05-19 05:30:00 Para Hills Knlghts SC 1 - 0 Croydon Kings
2018-05-19 05:30:00 Adelaide Panthers 0 - 2 Adelaide City FC
SVK U19 A
2018-05-19 09:00:00 DAC Dunajska Streda U19 3 - 1 FC Nitra U19
2018-05-19 09:00:00 MSK Zilina U19 6 - 0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19
2018-05-19 09:00:00 Spartak Trnava U19 3 - 0 Partizan Bardejov U19
2018-05-19 09:00:00 Trencin U19 1 - 1 ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
Iceland Women's Premier League
2018-05-19 13:00:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w) 2 - 0 KR Reykjavik (w)
Thai Division 1 League
2018-05-19 11:00:00 Udon Thani 2 - 0 Sisaket FC
2018-05-19 12:00:00 Army United F.C. 3 - 3 Kasetsart FC
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Samut Songkhram FC 1 - 1 Trat FC
Iraqi Premier League
2018-05-19 13:30:00 Al-Naft 4 - 1 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
2018-05-19 19:00:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 - 1 Naft Misan
2018-05-19 19:00:00 AL Minaa 1 - 1 Al-Hudod
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2018-05-19 17:05:00 Diosgyori VTK Women's 1 - 1 Gyori Dozsa (w)
Serbia Prva Liga
2018-05-19 15:00:00 FK Sindelic Nis 1 - 3 Dinamo Vranje
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Teleoptik 2 - 1 Radnicki Pirot
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Novi Pazar 1 - 1 FK Bezanija
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Jagodina 1 - 1 FK Buducnost Dobanovci
ACT Premier League
2018-05-19 07:00:00 Riverina Rhinos 0 - 0 Belconnen United
QLD Premier League
2018-05-19 07:00:00 SWQ Thunder 4 - 0 Brisbane Roar (Youth)
2018-05-19 08:00:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC 5 - 2 Magpies Crusaders
2018-05-19 08:00:00 Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 Redlands United FC
2018-05-19 08:15:00 Queensland Lions SC 0 - 1 Brisbane City
2018-05-19 09:10:00 Western Pride 1 - 0 Brisbane Strikers
2018-05-19 09:30:00 Gold Coast United 3 - 1 Cairns FC
Latvia Division 2
2018-05-19 11:00:00 FK Smiltene BJSS 6 - 1 Balvu Vilki
2018-05-19 11:00:00 FK Auda Riga 1 - 3 Tukums-2000
2018-05-19 13:00:00 JDFS Alberts 2 - 1 Rezekne/BJSS
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Rigas Tehniska Universitate 11 - 1 FK Staiceles Bebri
FFSA PL
2018-05-19 05:30:00 Cumberland United FC 1 - 1 Western Strikers SC
2018-05-19 05:30:00 Salisbury United 1 - 2 Poet Adelarde Pirates
2018-05-19 05:30:00 Fulham United FC 0 - 4 Noarlunga United
2018-05-19 05:30:00 Modbury Jets 3 - 3 White City Woodville
2018-05-19 09:30:00 The Cove FC 2 - 2 Adelaide Raiders SC
2018-05-19 09:30:00 Seaford Rangers 0 - 2 Adelaide Blue Eagles
Victorian State League Division 1
2018-05-19 05:00:00 Moreland City 4 - 0 Goulburn Valley Suns
2018-05-19 05:00:00 Eastern Lions SC 0 - 0 Nunawading City
2018-05-19 05:00:00 Murray United FC 0 - 3 Springvale White Eagles
2018-05-19 05:00:00 Langwarrin 3 - 1 Melbourne Heart (Youth)
2018-05-19 05:00:00 North Geelong Warriors 1 - 0 Werribee City
2018-05-19 05:00:00 Whittlesea Ranges 1 - 2 Whittlesea Zebras
2018-05-19 08:00:00 Ballarat Red Devils 5 - 0 Brunswick City
2018-05-19 08:30:00 Altona Magic 1 - 2 St Albans Saints
Paraguayan Division 2
2018-05-19 19:15:00 resistencia SC 1 - 0 Sportivo Trinidense
Kazakhstan Division 1
2018-05-19 09:00:00 Altay FK 1 - 1 Okzhetpes
2018-05-19 10:00:00 Bulat Temirtau 1 - 3 Kairat Academy
2018-05-19 11:00:00 Zhetysu II 0 - 0 FK Kaspyi Aktau
2018-05-19 12:00:00 FC Aktobe-Zhas 0 - 4 Ekibastuzets
2018-05-19 12:00:00 Maktaaral 3 - 0 Baikonur
Iceland Division 2
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Throttur Vogum 4 - 0 Tindastoll Sauda
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Volsungur husavik 2 - 1 Vestri
Slovenia U19
2018-05-19 15:59:00 NK Interblock U19 2 - 0 ND Gorica U19
Welsh Football League First Division
2018-05-19 12:00:00 Goytre Utd 1 - 4 Cwmbran Celtic
Women
2018-05-19 20:00:00 Dominica (w) 1 - 2 St. Kitts and Nevis (w)
Indonesia Super League
2018-05-19 11:30:00 Persipura Jayapura 6 - 0 Madura United
2018-05-19 13:30:00 PSM Makassar 1 - 0 Pusamania Borneo FC
Estonia Teine Liiga
2018-05-19 10:00:00 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve 2 - 2 FC Nomme United
POL WD1
2018-05-19 14:00:00 GKS Gornik Leczna (w) 0 - 2 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
2018-05-19 14:00:00 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (w) 2 - 2 MKS Olimpia Szczecin (w)
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Klub Sportowy Gorzno (W) 1 - 5 AZS Wroclaw (w)
2018-05-19 14:00:00 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 2 - 0 UKS Lodz (w)
2018-05-19 14:00:00 TS Mitech Zywiec (w) 4 - 3 Biala Podlaska (w)
2018-05-19 14:00:00 AZS UJ Krakow (w) 2 - 1 Sportowa Czworka Radom (W)
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-05-19 20:00:00 Valledupar FC 2 - 2 Cortulua
2018-05-19 21:00:00 Orsomarso 0 - 0 Union Magdalena
2018-05-19 23:00:00 Real Santander 0 - 1 Real Cartagena
Argentina Cup
2018-05-19 00:10:00 Newells Old Boys 2 - 0 Deportivo Rincon
Italian Women Division 1
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Bari (w) 3 - 2 San Zaccaria (w)
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
2018-05-19 14:30:00 Lokomotiva Skopje 1 - 5 FC Struga Trim Lum
2018-05-19 14:30:00 Zajazi Zajas 1 - 7 FK Labunishta
2018-05-19 14:30:00 Belasica Strumica 1 - 1 Bregalnica Stip
2018-05-19 14:30:00 Kamenica-Sasa 1 - 3 Borec Veles
2018-05-19 14:30:00 Pobeda Valandovo 1 - 12 FK Tikves Kavadarci
2018-05-19 14:30:00 FK Rinija 3 - 0 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2018-05-19 14:30:00 FK Osogovo 1 - 2 FK Kozuv
2018-05-19 14:30:00 FK Teteks Tetovo 2 - 4 Vlazrimi Kicevo
2018-05-19 14:30:00 FK Gorno Lisice 0 - 0 FK Novaci
Vietnamese First Division
2018-05-19 08:30:00 Cong An Nhan Dan 1 - 1 Binh Phuoc
2018-05-19 09:00:00 Dong Thap 1 - 0 Pacifico Xining
2018-05-19 10:00:00 Dong Tam Long An 1 - 0 Dak Lak
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2018-05-19 11:30:00 SKV Altenmarkt (w) 3 - 3 LUV graz (w)
Iceland Women's Division 1
2018-05-19 13:00:00 UMF Sindri Hofn (w) 1 - 4 Haukar (w)
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Afturelding/Fram (w) 1 - 1 Hamrarnir (w)
Bulgaria B PFG
2018-05-19 14:15:00 Tsarsko Selo 2 - 1 Chernomorets Balchik
2018-05-19 14:15:00 Botev Vratsa 2 - 1 PFK Montana
2018-05-19 14:15:00 Botev Galabovo 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Sofia
2018-05-19 14:15:00 Litex Lovech 0 - 2 Chernomorets Pomorie
2018-05-19 14:15:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 3 - 0 PFC Nesebar
2018-05-19 14:15:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 - 2 FC Maritsa 1921
2018-05-19 14:15:00 FC Sozopol 3 - 1 Neff supporting Simic
2018-05-19 14:15:00 Strumska Slava 3 - 1 Oboriste
Ukraine U19 Liga
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Zorya U19 1 - 2 Veres Rivne U19
Italy Futsal
2018-05-19 18:45:00 Carme Dawson 4 - 4 Luparense Futsal
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-05-19 11:00:00 Almaz Futsal 1 - 7 MFK KPRF 2 Futsal
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Nefte Jo Gansike Futsal 7 - 2 ZIK UrFU Futsal
K League Challenge League
2018-05-19 10:00:00 Bucheon FC 1995 0 - 3 Seoul E-Land FC
2018-05-19 10:00:00 Ansan Mugunghwa FC 0 - 1 Daejeon Citizen
Algerian Cup
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Zambia U20 1 - 1 RwandaU20
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Cote D Ivoire U20 2 - 0 Gabon U20
2018-05-19 16:30:00 Guinea U20 3 - 2 Mauritania U20
2018-05-19 19:30:00 Egypt U20 0 - 0 Senegal U20
J-League Division 3
2018-05-19 04:00:00 Kagoshima United 2 - 1 SC Sagamihara
2018-05-19 04:00:00 Yokohama SCC 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka U23
2018-05-19 08:00:00 Gainare Tottori 2 - 3 Kataller Toyama
Brasileiro, Serie C
2018-05-19 19:00:00 Volta Redonda 2 - 1 Bragantino
2018-05-19 19:00:00 Juazeirense 2 - 0 Nautico (PE)
2018-05-19 20:00:00 Cuiaba 4 - 0 Operario MS
2018-05-19 22:00:00 Santa Cruz PE 2 - 3 Botafogo PB
2018-05-19 22:00:00 Salgueiros AC 3 - 0 ABC RN
Poland Division 2
2018-05-19 12:00:00 GKS Belchatow 3 - 0 Wisla Pulawy
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Warta Poznan 1 - 0 Radomiak Radom
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 4 - 0 KS Energetyk ROW
2018-05-19 15:59:00 LKS Lodz 4 - 2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2018-05-19 15:59:00 GKS Jastrzebie 3 - 1 KS Legionovia Legionowo
2018-05-19 17:00:00 Znicz Pruszkow 3 - 3 Rozwoj Katowice
Australia FFA Cup
2018-05-19 03:00:00 Northern wandering 1 - 2 Devonport City
2018-05-19 05:00:00 Launceston City 1 - 3 South Hobart
2018-05-19 07:00:00 Armadale SC 5 - 2 Dianella White Eagles
2018-05-19 07:00:00 ECU Joondalup 5 - 0 Forrestfield United
2018-05-19 11:00:00 Floreat Athena 1 - 1 Perth SC
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-05-19 12:00:00 Fenerbahce U21 1 - 3 Konyaspor U21
2018-05-19 12:00:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21 0 - 1 Kasimpasa U21
2018-05-19 12:00:00 Goztepe U21 2 - 1 Galatasaray U21
International Friendly
2018-05-19 16:30:00 Iran 1 - 0 Uzbekistan
Senegal Premier League
2018-05-19 16:30:00 Toure Kunda Footpro 2 - 0 AS Douanes Dakar
2018-05-19 16:30:00 Linguere 0 - 0 ASEC Ndiambour
2018-05-19 17:00:00 Diambars 0 - 0 Casamance
2018-05-19 18:30:00 Mbour 3 - 1 Guediawaye
Australian cloth
2018-05-19 06:35:00 New Farm 5 - 3 St George Willawong FC
2018-05-19 08:00:00 Western Spirit 0 - 4 Oxley United
2018-05-19 08:00:00 North Star 7 - 1 Park Ridge
2018-05-19 08:00:00 Ipswich City 0 - 1 Toowong
2018-05-19 09:00:00 Pine Hills 1 - 0 Moggill FC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Guarulhos SP Youth 2 - 0 Sao Jose Dos Campos SP (Youth)
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 4 - 1 Manthiqueira Youth
2018-05-19 18:00:00 Portuguesa Desportos U20 4 - 2 Gremio Osasco Youth
2018-05-19 18:00:00 Rio Preto (Youth) 5 - 1 Monte Azul SP (Youth)
2018-05-19 18:00:00 Olimpia SP U20 1 - 5 Matonense SP Youth
2018-05-19 18:00:00 Gremio Novorizontin (Youth) 1 - 0 Penapolense (Youth)
2018-05-19 18:00:00 Palmeiras (Youth) 1 - 0 EC Sao Bernardo U20
2018-05-19 18:00:00 Sao Bernardo (Youth) 0 - 1 Santos FC U20
2018-05-19 18:00:00 Agua Santa SP Youth 3 - 2 Santo Andre (Youth)
2018-05-19 18:00:00 Rio Claro (Youth) 1 - 1 Velo Clube Youth
2018-05-19 18:00:00 Sao Paulo U20 1 - 0 Nacional AC SP (Youth)
2018-05-19 18:00:00 Botafogo-SP (Youth) 3 - 1 Ferroviaria SP Youth
2018-05-19 18:00:00 XV de Piracicaba (Youth) 2 - 0 Uniao Barbarense (Youth)
2018-05-19 18:00:00 Rio Branco (Youth) 1 - 2 Inter de Limeira (Youth)
2018-05-19 18:00:00 Capivariano FC SP Youth 2 - 2 Sao Bento SP (Youth)
2018-05-19 18:00:00 SC Ivoti U20 1 - 3 Sao Jose EC U20
2018-05-19 19:00:00 Vasco da Gama U20 0 - 1 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2018-05-19 14:00:00 AD Centro Olimpico(w) 2 - 4 Portuguesa Desportos (w)
2018-05-19 18:00:00 Audax SP (w) 3 - 0 Embu das Artes (w)
2018-05-19 18:00:00 Sao Jose dos Campos (w) 3 - 3 SC Corinthians Paulista (w)
Iceland U19 League
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Haukar U19 0 - 1 Breidablik UBK U19
Australia U20
2018-05-19 03:00:00 Sydney FC U20 2 - 2 Rockdale City Suns U20
2018-05-19 06:30:00 Sutherland Sharks U20 3 - 0 Blacktown City FC U20
2018-05-19 07:00:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 0 - 0 Manly United U20
2018-05-19 07:30:00 Sydney United 58 U20 3 - 1 Sydney Olympic U20
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2018-05-19 00:30:00 Liga de Loja 0 - 0 Sociedad Deportivo Quito
2018-05-19 20:00:00 Faure Za Amarilla 1 - 1 Pottu Via Ho
2018-05-19 20:00:00 CD Puerto Quito 1 - 1 Olmedo Riobamba
NOR D4
2018-05-19 11:00:00 Ullern FC 5 - 2 Spjelkavik
2018-05-19 11:00:00 IF Floya 1 - 0 Frigg
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Viking B 2 - 2 Fyllingsdalen
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Skedsmo 0 - 3 Eidsvold IF
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Follo 1 - 0 Ready
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Byasen Toppfot 1 - 0 Steinkjer FK
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Brumunddal 0 - 0 Tynset
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Stromsgodset B 4 - 0 Bjornevatn
Germany Youth U17 League
2018-05-19 11:00:00 Hamburger SV U17 3 - 0 Eintr. BraunschweigU17
Spanish Segunda Division B
2018-05-19 14:15:00 FC Cartagena 2 - 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
France Youth U19 League
2018-05-19 09:00:00 Marseille U19 1 - 0 NimesU19
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2018-05-19 11:00:00 JaPS 0 - 3 MP MIKELI
2018-05-19 14:00:00 JIPPO 1 - 2 Gnistan Helsinki
2018-05-19 14:00:00 GBK Kokkola 0 - 3 JS Hercules
2018-05-19 14:00:00 OLS Oulu 2 - 1 Tampere United
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Jazz Pori 3 - 2 FC Espoo
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Kaarinan Pojat 1 - 0 BK-46 Karis Karjaa
2018-05-19 15:59:00 HJS Akatemia 0 - 1 Kiffen Helsinki
French Championnat Amateur
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Arras 3 - 1 St. Maur Lusi
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 1 - 1 Epinal
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Villefranche 4 - 1 Schiltigheim
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Paris Saint Germain II 1 - 1 Saint-Louis Neuweg
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Paulhan Pezenas ES 0 - 0 Marignane Gignac
2018-05-19 15:59:00 OGC Nice B 0 - 3 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE B
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Montceau 3 - 0 Andrezieux
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Rennes II 3 - 1 Vitre
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Drancy 0 - 0 Beauvais
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Granville 2 - 2 Romorantin
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Fleury Merogis U.S. 3 - 1 Iris Club de Croix
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Martigues 1 - 3 GRACES
2018-05-19 15:59:00 ASM Belfortaine 2 - 1 Saint-Priest
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Mont-de-Marsan 0 - 3 Monaco B
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Frejus St-Raphael 0 - 1 Stade Bordelais
2018-05-19 15:59:00 FC Bergerac 2 - 1 Colomiers
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Hyeres 3 - 1 Sete FC
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Tarbes Pyrenees 0 - 3 Toulon
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Sedan 2 - 0 Sainte Genevieve Sports
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Lille B 3 - 2 AS Furiani Agliani
2018-05-19 15:59:00 FONTENAY VENDEE FOOT 2 - 3 Le Havre B
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Le Mans 3 - 0 Lorient B
2018-05-19 15:59:00 St Pryve St Hilaire 1 - 1 Mantes-la-Ville
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Stade Briochin 1 - 0 Limoges
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Trelissac 1 - 0 Saint Malo
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Chartres FC 6 - 1 Boulogne-Billancourt
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Poissy As 1 - 0 Stade Reims II
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Raon L Etape 1 - 2 Annecy
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Jura Sud Foot 4 - 3 Chasselay M.D. Azergues
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Yzeure AS 2 - 0 Lyonnais II
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Amiens AC 1 - 2 Lens B
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Bastia CA 3 - 0 Viry-Chatillon
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2018-05-19 08:00:00 Ripensia Timisoara 1 - 2 Pandurii Targu-Jiu
2018-05-19 08:00:00 Dacia Unirea Braila 3 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare
2018-05-19 08:00:00 FCM Targu Mures 0 - 3 FC UT Arad
2018-05-19 10:30:00 Metaloglobus 5 - 1 CS Balotesti
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Chindia Targoviste 2 - 1 Afumati
Greece Divison C
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Volos NFC 2 - 2 Iraklis
Austrian 3.Liga
2018-05-19 11:00:00 St. Johann 1 - 1 FC Dornbirn 1913
2018-05-19 12:00:00 USK Anif 2 - 4 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Viessmann SC Hard 2 - 2 Worgl Obi SV
2018-05-19 15:00:00 SV Wals-Grunau 5 - 0 Kufstein
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Rheindorf Altach B 3 - 0 SV Seekirchen
2018-05-19 15:00:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3 - 0 FC Alberschwende
2018-05-19 15:00:00 FC Kitzbuhel 4 - 2 VfB Hohenems
Denmark - 2.Liga
2018-05-19 11:00:00 Kolding FC 0 - 0 Hvidovre IF
2018-05-19 11:00:00 B93 Copenhagen 3 - 1 Dalum
2018-05-19 12:00:00 Naesby 4 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
2018-05-19 12:00:00 IF Lyseng 0 - 3 Hillerod Fodbold
2018-05-19 12:00:00 Greve Fodbold 5 - 4 VSK Arhus
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Bronshoj 6 - 1 HIK Hellerup
2018-05-19 13:00:00 FC Sydvest 1 - 3 Naestved
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Skovshoved 3 - 1 Ringkobing
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Odder IGF 1 - 1 AB Copenhagen
2018-05-19 13:00:00 BK Frem 1 - 1 Marienlyst
Norway 2.Liga
2018-05-19 12:00:00 Kjelsas 2 - 1 Vard Haugesund
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Flekkeroy 3 - 1 KFUM Oslo
2018-05-19 14:00:00 FK Arendal 2 - 0 Egersunds IK
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Asker 1 - 0 Raufoss
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Nardo FK 1 - 2 Stjordals Blink
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Grorud 2 - 0 Nybergsund IL Trysil
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Moss 2 - 1 Fram Larvik
2018-05-19 15:00:00 Brattvag 1 - 2 Bryne
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2018-05-19 10:00:00 Sporting Lisbon U19 2 - 1 Braga U19
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Aves U19 2 - 1 Rio Ave U19
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Boavista U19 4 - 0 FC Cesarense U19
2018-05-19 15:59:00 FC Porto U19 4 - 0 Vitoria FC Setubal U19
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Alcanenense U19 1 - 2 Belenenses U19
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Chaves U19 1 - 0 Gil Vicente U19
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Pacos Ferreira U19 2 - 0 Moreirense U19
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Sacavenense U19 1 - 1 GD Estoril-Praia U19
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Cova Piedade U19 3 - 2 Real Sport Clube U19
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Benfica U19 3 - 1 Leixoes U19
2018-05-19 15:59:00 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 4 - 1 Uniao Leiria U19
Swden Women Divi.1
2018-05-19 13:00:00 AIK Solna (w) 1 - 0 Vasteras BK30 (w)
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Mallbackens IF (w) 2 - 1 Kungsbacka DFF (w)
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Lidkopings FK (w) 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Umea IK (w) 1 - 2 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)
Russia Div 2
2018-05-19 04:00:00 Smena Komsomolsk 2 - 0 Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2018-05-19 11:00:00 IFK Timra 2 - 2 IFK Ostersund
2018-05-19 11:00:00 Gamla Upsala SK 1 - 2 Skiljebo SK
2018-05-19 11:00:00 Nassjo FF 1 - 1 Rappe GOIF
2018-05-19 11:00:00 Taftea IK 1 - 1 Gallivare Malmbergets FF
2018-05-19 11:30:00 Savedalens IF 1 - 0 Hittarps IK
2018-05-19 11:30:00 Vinbergs IF 1 - 3 IFK Malmo FK
2018-05-19 12:00:00 KSF Prespa Birlik 1 - 1 Kvarnby IK
2018-05-19 12:00:00 IFK Hassleholm 0 - 1 IFK Berga
2018-05-19 12:00:00 Karlbergs BK 4 - 0 Sundbybergs
2018-05-19 12:00:00 Varmbols FC 0 - 3 IF Sylvia
2018-05-19 12:00:00 IFO Bromolla IF 1 - 0 Hassleholms IF
2018-05-19 12:00:00 BK Nora 1 - 0 Varmdo IF
2018-05-19 12:00:00 BK Olympic 0 - 0 Varbergs GIF FK
2018-05-19 12:00:00 Stromsbergs IF 0 - 5 FC Gute
2018-05-19 12:10:00 Enskede IK 1 - 1 Sodertalje
2018-05-19 12:10:00 IFK Lulea 4 - 0 IFK Harnosand
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Vanersborg FK 2 - 1 FBK Karlstad
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Bodens BK 3 - 1 Gottne IF
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Dalstorps IF 1 - 0 Nosaby IF
2018-05-19 13:00:00 Asarums IF FK 1 - 3 Assyriska Turab IK JKP
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Lindsdals IF 0 - 5 Osterlen FF
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Vargarda IK 3 - 0 Torslanda IK
2018-05-19 14:00:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 - 4 Motala AIF FK
2018-05-19 14:00:00 IS Halmia 3 - 1 Hogaborgs BK
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Eskilstuna City FK 1 - 4 Newroz FC
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Solvesborgs GoIF 0 - 0 Raslatt SK
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Karlstad BK 3 - 1 Vanersborgs IF
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Kramfors-Alliansen 1 - 2 IFK Umea
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Bollnas GIF FF 0 - 3 IFK Stocksund
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Friska Viljor FC 5 - 2 Ytterhogdal IK
2018-05-19 14:00:00 Hisingsbacka FC 1 - 1 Nordvarmland FF
Indian U18 </