Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2018-05-13 20:50:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2018-05-13 23:00:00 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Argentinos juniors
Austrian Bundesliga
2018-05-13 14:30:00 Rapid Wien 1 - 4 Red Bull Salzburg
Brazil Serie A
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Cruzeiro (MG) 2 - 0 Sport Club Recife PE
2018-05-13 19:00:00 Vasco da Gama 2 - 3 Vitoria BA
2018-05-13 19:00:00 Atletico Paranaense 1 - 2 Atletico Mineiro
2018-05-13 19:00:00 Chapecoense SC 3 - 2 Flamengo
2018-05-13 19:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 1 - 0 Palmeiras
2018-05-13 19:00:00 Bahia BA 2 - 2 Sao Paulo
2018-05-13 22:00:00 Santos 3 - 1 Parana PR
Belgian Pro League
2018-05-13 15:59:00 KAA Gent 1 - 0 Anderlecht
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Racing Genk 4 - 1 Charleroi
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Standard Liege 1 - 1 Club Brugge
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Wisla Krakow 1 - 1 Lech Poznan
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Legia Warszawa 2 - 0 Gornik Zabrze
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2 Jagiellonia Bialystok
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Wisla Plock 4 - 1 Korona Kielce
Denmark Superligaen
2018-05-13 10:00:00 Randers FC 2 - 1 Helsingor
2018-05-13 12:00:00 Silkeborg 2 - 2 Lyngby
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Hobro 3 - 2 Sonderjyske
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Odense BK 2 - 3 Aarhus AGF
2018-05-13 18:00:00 Aalborg 1 - 0 FC Copenhagen
German Bundesliga 2
2018-05-13 13:30:00 Ingolstadt 1 - 3 Kaiserslautern
2018-05-13 13:30:00 Darmstadt 1 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
2018-05-13 13:30:00 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 Union Berlin
2018-05-13 13:30:00 Heidenheimer 1 - 1 Greuther Furth
2018-05-13 13:30:00 VfL Bochum 1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
2018-05-13 13:30:00 Nurnberg 2 - 3 Fortuna Dusseldorf
2018-05-13 13:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 0 SV Sandhausen
2018-05-13 13:30:00 MSV Duisburg 2 - 0 St. Pauli
2018-05-13 13:30:00 Holstein Kiel 6 - 2 Eintracht Braunschweig
Russia Premier League
2018-05-13 11:00:00 FC Krasnodar 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
2018-05-13 11:00:00 FC Ufa 5 - 0 FK Ruan Tosno
2018-05-13 11:00:00 CSKA Moscow 2 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala
2018-05-13 11:00:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 6 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk
2018-05-13 11:00:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
2018-05-13 11:00:00 Rostov FK 1 - 0 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2018-05-13 11:00:00 Amkar Perm 0 - 0 Terek Grozny
2018-05-13 11:00:00 Spartak Moscow 0 - 1 Dynamo Moscow
Finland Veikkausliga
2018-05-13 15:30:00 RoPS Rovaniemi 2 - 0 KuPs
2018-05-13 15:30:00 PS Kemi Kings 2 - 2 TPS Turku
2018-05-13 15:59:00 IFK Mariehamn 2 - 0 Ilves Tampere
Korea League
2018-05-13 05:00:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 3 - 2 Incheon United
2018-05-13 07:00:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2 - 0 Daegu FC
2018-05-13 07:00:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC 1 - 1 Gyeongnam FC
Holland Jupiler League
2018-05-13 10:30:00 De Graafschap 4 - 2 SC Telstar
2018-05-13 12:30:00 NEC Nijmegen 4 - 1 Emmen
2018-05-13 14:45:00 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2 Dordrecht
2018-05-13 18:00:00 Roda JC 1 - 2 Almere City FC
USA Major League Soccer
2018-05-13 01:05:00 Colorado Rapids 1 - 2 New York Red Bulls
2018-05-13 01:05:00 Real Salt Lake 3 - 2 DC United
2018-05-13 20:10:00 Portland Timbers 1 - 0 Seattle Sounders
2018-05-13 22:15:00 Orlando City 1 - 2 Atlanta United
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Molde 1 - 2 Bodo Glimt
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Tromso IL 1 - 2 Lillestrom
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Haugesund 3 - 2 Kristiansund BK
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Ranheim IL 3 - 1 Odd Grenland
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Stromsgodset 1 - 2 Sarpsborg 08
2018-05-13 18:00:00 Stabaek 0 - 1 Rosenborg
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Maritimo 2 - 1 Sporting Lisbon
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Rio Ave 1 - 0 Sporting Braga
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Vitoria Setubal 1 - 0 CD Tondela
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Benfica 1 - 0 Moreirense
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Feirense 0 - 0 Estoril
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Portimonense 3 - 1 Pacos de Ferreira
J-League Division 1
2018-05-13 05:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0 Sagan Tosu
2018-05-13 07:00:00 FC Tokyo 0 - 0 Consadole Sapporo
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Djurgardens 1 - 0 Dalkurd FF
2018-05-13 13:00:00 IFK Goteborg 0 - 2 IFK Norrkoping FK
2018-05-13 15:30:00 Trelleborgs FF 1 - 0 Malmo FF
2018-05-13 15:40:00 Orebro 1 - 2 Hammarby
Swiss Super League
2018-05-13 14:00:00 FC Zurich 4 - 1 Basel
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Luzern 1 - 1 Grasshopper
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Young Boys 3 - 1 Lugano
2018-05-13 14:00:00 FC Sion 3 - 2 St. Gallen
Scottish Premier League
2018-05-13 11:30:00 Celtic FC 0 - 1 Aberdeen
2018-05-13 11:30:00 Hibernian 5 - 5 Glasgow Rangers
2018-05-13 11:30:00 Kilmarnock 1 - 0 Heart of Midlothian
Turkish Super Liga
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Bursaspor 1 - 3 Trabzonspor
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Osmanlispor FC 2 - 3 Besiktas JK
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Sivasspor 2 - 2 Alanyaspor
Spanish La Liga
2018-05-13 14:15:00 RCD Espanyol 4 - 1 Malaga
2018-05-13 18:45:00 Levante 5 - 4 FC Barcelona
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-05-13 10:00:00 Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 CD Lugo
2018-05-13 14:00:00 SD Huesca 1 - 1 AD Alcorcon
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 2 Cordoba
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Sevilla Atletico 1 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-05-13 18:00:00 Almeria 2 - 0 Granada CF
Italian Serie A
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Bologna 1 - 2 Chievo
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Crotone 2 - 2 Lazio
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Fiorentina 0 - 1 Cagliari
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Torino 2 - 1 Spal
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Verona 0 - 1 Udinese
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Atalanta 1 - 1 AC Milan
2018-05-13 18:45:00 AS Roma 0 - 0 Juventus
2018-05-13 18:45:00 Sampdoria 0 - 2 Napoli
English Premier League
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Burnley 1 - 2 Bournemouth AFC
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Crystal Palace 2 - 0 West Bromwich(WBA)
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Huddersfield Town 0 - 1 Arsenal
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Liverpool 4 - 0 Brighton Hove Albion
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Manchester United 1 - 0 Watford
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Newcastle United 3 - 0 Chelsea
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Southampton 0 - 1 Manchester City
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Swansea City 1 - 2 Stoke City
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur 5 - 4 Leicester City
2018-05-13 14:00:00 West Ham United 3 - 1 Everton
England League 1
2018-05-13 16:15:00 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Charlton Athletic
International Club Friendly
2018-05-13 05:00:00 Canberra Olympic Women 2 - 1 Woden Weston FC Women
2018-05-13 12:00:00 Gor Mahia 0 - 0 Hull City
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Estoril Praia (w) 1 - 6 Sporting (w)
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Braga (w) 6 - 0 Clube Atletico Ouriense (w)
Chinese Super League
2018-05-13 11:35:00 Henan Jianye 1 - 0 Beijing Renhe
2018-05-13 11:35:00 Jiangsu Suning FC 1 - 0 Dalian Aerbin
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2018-05-13 11:30:00 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye 4 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
2018-05-13 11:30:00 Wuhan ZALL 1 - 0 Yanbian
2018-05-13 11:35:00 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 1 - 0 Liaoning FC
2018-05-13 11:35:00 Shanghai Shenxin 1 - 0 Zhejiang Yiteng FC
Israel Premier League
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 0 - 2 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Ashdod MS 1 - 2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Hapoel Acco 1 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Maccabi Haifa 2 - 0 Hapoel Raanana
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-05-13 16:30:00 Illichivets 1 - 1 FC Vorskla Poltava
2018-05-13 16:30:00 Zorya 0 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv
2018-05-13 16:30:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 0 Veres
Slovenia 2.Liga
2018-05-13 12:00:00 Radomlje 3 - 0 Roltek Dob
2018-05-13 15:00:00 NK Mura 05 3 - 0 Tabor Sezana
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Drava 6 - 0 NK Verzej
Swiss Challenge League
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Neuchatel Xamax 4 - 1 Wohlen
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Chiasso 0 - 1 FC Rapperswil-Jona
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Aarau 2 - 2 FC Wil 1900
Sweden Superettan
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Oster 0 - 0 IFK Varnamo
2018-05-13 15:30:00 Halmstads 1 - 0 GAIS Goteborg
Norway Adeccoligaen
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2 - 0 Sogndal
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Levanger FK 0 - 0 Viking
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Notodden FK 2 - 3 Tromsdalen
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Asane Fotball 2 - 3 Aalesund FK
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Strommen 2 - 3 Jerv
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Kongsvinger 0 - 1 Mjondalen IF
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Ham-Kam 1 - 1 Nest Sotra
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Sandnes Ulf 4 - 0 Floro
Romania Liga I
2018-05-13 10:00:00 Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
2018-05-13 18:30:00 FC Astra Giurgiu 0 - 2 CFR Cluj
Serbian Superliga
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
2018-05-13 15:00:00 FK Napredak Krusevac 3 - 2 Cukaricki Stankom
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Borac Cacak 2 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
2018-05-13 17:00:00 FK Rad Beograd 3 - 2 Zemun
2018-05-13 17:00:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 - 0 Radnicki Nis
2018-05-13 17:00:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 2 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Mladost Lucani 1 - 3 FK Backa Backa Palanka
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Macva Sabac 1 - 2 Habitpharm Javor
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Slavia Sofia 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Croatia 1.Division
2018-05-13 15:00:00 HNK Cibalia 0 - 0 Rijeka
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Hajduk Split 1 - 1 ZNK Osijek
2018-05-13 19:00:00 Inter Zapresic 1 - 2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Teplice 1 - 4 Brno
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Bohemians 1905 1 - 3 Mlada Boleslav
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Baumit Jablonec 2 - 1 MFK Karvina
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Toluca 4 - 1 Club Tijuana
Scottish Division One
2018-05-13 15:10:00 Dumbarton 0 - 1 Alloa Athletic
Portugal Segunda Liga
2018-05-13 09:15:00 Nacional da Madeira 0 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes B
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Real Sport Clube 1 - 1 Gil Vicente
Cyprus 1 Division
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Doxa Katokopias 0 - 3 AEP Paphos
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Nea Salamis 4 - 0 Alki Oroklini
2018-05-13 15:59:00 AEK Larnaca 3 - 2 AEL Limassol
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol FC
Iceland Premier Division
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Fjolnir 2 - 3 Hafnarfjordur
2018-05-13 20:00:00 Valur Reykjavik 2 - 2 Fylkir
Greece National B
2018-05-13 12:00:00 Kissamikos 2 - 1 Apollon Kalamarias
2018-05-13 12:30:00 Giorgos Karaiskakis 1 - 2 OFI Crete
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Kallithea 3 - 1 Anagenisi Karditsa
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Aris Thessaloniki 3 - 0 Veria FC
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Apollon Larissas 3 - 2 Panegialios FC
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Acharnaikos 0 - 3 Doxa Dramas
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Trikala 1 - 0 Aiginiakos FC
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Panahaiki-2005 2 - 1 Athletic Union of Sparta
Singapore League
2018-05-13 09:30:00 Balestier Khalsa FC 1 - 2 DPMM FC
2018-05-13 09:30:00 Singapore Warriors 1 - 2 Albirex Niigata FC
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Italy U17 1 - 0 Sweden U17
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Norway U17 0 - 2 England U17
Finland Ykkonen
2018-05-13 15:30:00 Jyvaskyla JK 2 - 2 Ekenas IF Fotboll
2018-05-13 15:30:00 KPV 2 - 1 AC Kajaani
Lithuania - 1.Division
2018-05-13 10:00:00 Lietava Jonava 0 - 2 Stumbras
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 0 FK Palanga
Sweden Division 1
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Vasteras SK FK 2 - 0 Karlslunds IF HFK
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Umea FC 2 - 1 Rynninge IK
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Carlstad United BK 2 - 4 Akropolis IF
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Assyriska 2 - 1 Nykopings BIS
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Syrianska Botkyrka IF 2 - 3 Syrianska FC
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Mjallby AIF 2 - 1 Torns IF
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Karlskrona AIF 1 - 1 Skovde AIK
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Angelholms FF 2 - 0 Husqvarna FF
2018-05-13 15:00:00 IK Oddevold 4 - 0 Kristianstads FF
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Sandvikens IF 0 - 2 BK Forward
Poland Liga 2
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Pogon Siedlce 3 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2018-05-13 15:45:00 Chrobry Glogow 3 - 5 Stal Mielec
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Gornik Leczna 1 - 1 Miedz Legnica
Belarusian Premier League
2018-05-13 12:00:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 3 - 0 FK Isloch Minsk
2018-05-13 14:15:00 Neman Grodno 1 - 0 FK Gorodeya
2018-05-13 16:30:00 BATE Borisov 2 - 0 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Primera Division de Uruguay
2018-05-13 13:15:00 Centro Atletico Fenix 1 - 3 Rampla Juniors FC
2018-05-13 18:30:00 Liverpool URU 3 - 4 Danubio FC
2018-05-13 18:30:00 Wanderers FC 0 - 1 Racing Club Montevideo
2018-05-13 18:30:00 Cerro Montevideo 2 - 2 Nacional Montevideo
Peru Primera Division
2018-05-13 01:15:00 Sporting Cristal 1 - 0 Sport Huancayo
Slovenia 1.Liga
2018-05-13 14:50:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 0 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
2018-05-13 15:59:00 NK Aluminij 1 - 2 Domzale
2018-05-13 18:00:00 NK Publikum Celje 1 - 3 NK Rudar Velenje
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-05-13 01:00:00 Deportivo Cali 1 - 0 Atletico Nacional Medellin
2018-05-13 22:15:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 0 - 1 Dep.Independiente Medellin
J-League Division 2
2018-05-13 05:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 3 - 0 Fagiano Okayama
2018-05-13 05:00:00 Oita Trinita 2 - 1 FC Gifu
2018-05-13 05:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 1 - 1 Omiya Ardija
2018-05-13 07:00:00 Machida Zelvia 3 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
English FA Women's Premier League
2018-05-13 11:00:00 Durham Wildcats LFC (w) 4 - 0 Brighton H.A. (w)
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Aston Villa (w) 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur (w)
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Oxford United (w) 1 - 2 Watford (w)
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Millwall (w) 0 - 1 Doncaster Rovers Belles (w)
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-05-13 08:15:00 Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 4 Trinec
2018-05-13 15:00:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 4 - 2 Pardubice
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1 - 1 FK MAS Taborsko
2018-05-13 15:00:00 FK Graffin Vlasim 2 - 1 SC Znojmo
England Conference North Division
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Harrogate Town 3 - 0 Brackley Town
England Conference South Division
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Hampton Richmond Borough 1 - 1 Braintree Town
Hong Kong Premier League
2018-05-13 06:30:00 Biu Chun Rangers 1 - 1 Hong Kong Sapling
2018-05-13 06:30:00 Kitchee 2 - 0 Yuen Long FC
2018-05-13 06:30:00 Southern District 3 - 2 Eastern A.A Football Team
2018-05-13 06:30:00 LeeMan 1 - 4 Guangzhou R F U19
2018-05-13 06:30:00 Wofoo Tai Po 2 - 1 Sun Pegasus
Albania Super league
2018-05-13 15:00:00 KF Laci 3 - 1 Lushnja KS
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Partizani Tirana 2 - 0 Vllaznia Shkoder
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Skenderbeu Korca 1 - 3 Teuta Durres
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Kamza 1 - 0 Flamurtari
2018-05-13 15:00:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 2 - 2 Luftetari
Liga Super Malaysia
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Selangor PKNS 3 - 2 Kuala Lumpur
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Negeri Sembilan 1 - 2 Kedah
Malaysia Premier League
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Pulau Pinang 0 - 1 Sarawak
Bahraini Premier League
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Busaiteen 0 - 2 East Riffa
Botola Pro 1
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 2 - 3 RCOZ Oued Zem
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Kawkab de Marrakech 1 - 0 Chabab Rif Hoceima
2018-05-13 15:59:00 OCK Olympique de Khouribga 5 - 0 Racing Casablanca
Slovakia 2. Liga
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Tatran LM 1 - 0 Partizan Bardejov
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Inter Bratislava 1 - 2 MFK Skalica
2018-05-13 15:00:00 KFC Komarno 1 - 0 ZP Sport Podbrezova B
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Slavoj Trebisov 2 - 4 Nove Mesto
2018-05-13 15:00:00 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen 0 - 2 MSK Zilina B
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Poprad 4 - 0 FC STK 1914 Samorin
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Spisska Nova Ves 1 - 3 SKF Sered
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana 2 - 1 Lokomotiva Kosice
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Sarajevo 4 - 1 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
2018-05-13 15:00:00 FK Krupa 1 - 3 Radnik Bijeljina
2018-05-13 15:00:00 NK Siroki Brijeg 3 - 1 FK Zeljeznicar
Estonia Champions League
2018-05-13 12:00:00 FC Kuressaare 1 - 4 Flora Paide
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-05-13 21:30:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 0 - 2 Sportivo Luqueno
2018-05-13 23:45:00 Guarani CA 2 - 2 General Diaz
Brazil Serie B
2018-05-13 19:00:00 Vila Nova 0 - 0 Ponte Preta
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2018-05-13 14:00:00 FC Olimpia Balti 0 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Speranta Nisporeni 1 - 1 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Dinamo-Auto 0 - 2 FC Milsami
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Zimbru Chisinau 2 - 2 CS Petrocub
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-05-13 19:30:00 Carabobo FC 4 - 0 Portuguesa FC
2018-05-13 19:30:00 Atletico Venezuela 4 - 0 Estudiantes Merida FC
2018-05-13 19:30:00 Deportivo Tachira 2 - 0 Academia Puerto Cabello
2018-05-13 19:30:00 Zulia FC 2 - 4 Aragua FC
2018-05-13 19:40:00 Estudiantes Caracas SC 0 - 1 Trujillanos
2018-05-13 22:00:00 Zamora Barinas 1 - 0 Caracas FC
Macedonian First Football League
2018-05-13 14:30:00 Pobeda Prilep 1 - 0 Sileks
2018-05-13 14:30:00 FK Korzo Prilep 3 - 0 Renova Cepciste
2018-05-13 14:30:00 FK Shkendija 79 3 - 1 FK Skopje
2018-05-13 14:30:00 FC Vardar Skopje 2 - 3 Pelister Bitola
2018-05-13 14:30:00 Academy Pandev 0 - 1 Rabotnicki Skopje
Primera Division de Chile
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Univ Catolica 1 - 1 Universidad de Chile
2018-05-13 19:00:00 Deportes Temuco 2 - 0 Union Espanola
2018-05-13 21:30:00 Audax Italiano 1 - 2 O.Higgins
Argentine Division 2
2018-05-13 18:10:00 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 1 CA Brown Adrogue
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2018-05-13 08:30:00 Raca Bratislava 1 - 0 SK Bahon
2018-05-13 08:30:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica 2 - 1 Rimavska Sobota
French Feminines D1
2018-05-13 12:00:00 Guingamp (w) 0 - 1 ASPTT Albi(w)
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Rodez Aveyron (w) 3 - 1 Fleury 91 Women's
2018-05-13 14:30:00 Montpellier (w) 1 - 0 ASJ Soyaux (w)
2018-05-13 14:30:00 Lyon (w) 7 - 0 Marseille (w)
2018-05-13 14:30:00 Bordeaux (w) 0 - 1 Paris Saint Germain (w)
German Frauen Bundesliga
2018-05-13 09:00:00 Frankfurt (w) 1 - 2 SC Freiburg (w)
2018-05-13 09:00:00 USV Jena (w) 0 - 1 SC Sand (w)
2018-05-13 09:00:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w) 2 - 0 Hoffenheim (w)
2018-05-13 12:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 2 - 0 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
2018-05-13 12:00:00 Turbine Potsdam (w) 4 - 2 Koln (w)
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Werder Bremen (w) 2 - 7 Bayern Munchen (w)
USL First Division
2018-05-13 00:30:00 Rio Grande Valley 0 - 0 San Antonio
2018-05-13 02:00:00 Orange County Blues FC 1 - 1 St.Louis Lions
2018-05-13 02:35:00 Sacramento Republic FC 2 - 3 Reno 1868 FC
2018-05-13 22:00:00 Nashville 2 - 0 Louisville City FC
VIC Women’s Premier League
2018-05-13 05:00:00 Alamein (w) 0 - 3 Geelong Galaxy (w)
2018-05-13 07:00:00 Senior NTC (w) 4 - 0 Bayside United (w)
J-League Division 2
2018-05-13 04:00:00 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 4 - 0 Bunnys Kyoto (w)
2018-05-13 04:30:00 Setagaya Sfida (w) 2 - 2 Okayama Yunogo Belle (w)
2018-05-13 05:00:00 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 2 - 2 Shizuoka Sangyo University (W)
J-League Division 1
2018-05-13 04:00:00 Albirex Niigata (w) 1 - 1 Nippon Sport Science Universit (W)
2018-05-13 04:00:00 Vegalta Sendai (w) 2 - 2 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)
Canadian Premier Soccer League
2018-05-13 23:00:00 FC Ukraine United 1 - 2 FC Vorkuta
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2018-05-13 10:00:00 Naesby BK (w) 3 - 1 Fortuna Hjorring B (w)
Sweden Woman
2018-05-13 16:15:00 FC Rosengard (w) 1 - 0 Linkopings (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2018-05-13 10:00:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 0 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda
2018-05-13 10:00:00 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 0 - 1 Irtysh Pavlodar
2018-05-13 11:00:00 Tobol Kostanai 1 - 0 FC Kairat Almaty
2018-05-13 12:30:00 FK Atyrau 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Astana
2018-05-13 13:00:00 FK Aktobe Lento 5 - 3 Akzhayik Oral
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2018-05-13 12:00:00 Trondheims Orn (w) 2 - 6 Arna Bjornar (w)
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Valerenga (w) 3 - 2 Grand Bodo (w)
USA Open Cup
2018-05-13 22:00:00 Denver Metro 0 - 0 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2018-05-13 12:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) 2 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala U21
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Youth 0 - 7 Pogon Szczecin(Youth)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2018-05-13 02:05:00 Herediano 3 - 1 Santos De Guapiles
2018-05-13 22:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 1 Alajuelense
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-05-13 21:15:00 Alianza San Salvador 2 - 0 Aguila
2018-05-13 23:00:00 Santa Tecla 4 - 0 CD Audaz
Luxembourg National Division
2018-05-13 14:00:00 CS Petange 1 - 0 Jeunesse Esch
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Racing Union 2 - 2 Victoria Rosport
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Hostert 1 - 6 Progres Niedercorn
2018-05-13 15:59:00 UNA Strassen 6 - 0 Hamm RM Benfica FC
2018-05-13 16:30:00 Red Boys Differdange 0 - 6 F91 Dudelange
OFC Champions League
2018-05-13 02:00:00 Team Wellington 6 - 0 Lautoka
Georgia Primera Division
2018-05-13 12:00:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2018-05-13 14:00:00 AB Argir 2 - 0 EB Streymur
2018-05-13 14:00:00 KI Klaksvik 1 - 1 NSI Runavik
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Vikingur Gotu 1 - 2 HB Torshavn
2018-05-13 14:00:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur 0 - 3 TB Tuoroyri
2018-05-13 16:15:00 B36 Torshavn 5 - 1 Skala Itrottarfelag
Primera Division de Honduras
2018-05-13 22:00:00 CD Motagua 1 - 1 Marathon
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-05-13 17:30:00 Antigua GFC 0 - 1 Xelaju MC
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-05-13 00:45:00 Bolivar 1 - 0 Nacional Potosi
2018-05-13 19:00:00 Aurora 0 - 0 Club Guabira
2018-05-13 19:00:00 Real Potosi 1 - 2 Sport Boys Warnes
2018-05-13 21:15:00 Universitario de Sucre 0 - 2 Royal Pari FC
2018-05-13 23:30:00 Blooming 1 - 3 Jorge Wilstermann
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Tecnico Universitario 0 - 1 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
2018-05-13 21:00:00 Deportivo Cuenca 0 - 1 Barcelona SC(ECU)
Chile Primera B
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Huadiwei sub 1 - 1 Barnechea
2018-05-13 20:00:00 Cobreloa 3 - 2 CD Magallanes
2018-05-13 20:00:00 San Marcos de Arica 3 - 2 Nublense
2018-05-13 20:30:00 Deportes La Serena 2 - 0 Cobresal
NSW Premier League
2018-05-13 05:05:00 Sydney Olympic 5 - 1 South Coast Wolves
2018-05-13 07:00:00 Rockdale City Suns 3 - 0 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City
Tunisian Cup
2018-05-13 14:30:00 Club Africain 4 - 1 ES du Sahel
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2018-05-13 09:00:00 Sampdoria U20 0 - 3 Juventus U20
2018-05-13 11:00:00 Udinese U20 0 - 3 AC Milan U20
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Spezia U20 1 - 2 Ascoli U20
China Reserves League
2018-05-13 06:00:00 Changchun Yatai Reserves 2 - 1 Tianjin Teda (R)
2018-05-13 06:30:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Reserves 0 - 3 Shanghai SIPG Reserves
2018-05-13 07:30:00 Shanghai Shenhua Reserves 4 - 3 Chongqing Lifan Reserves
Thai Premier League
2018-05-13 11:00:00 Prachuap Khiri Khan 2 - 1 Nakhon Ratchasima
2018-05-13 11:00:00 Muang Thong United 2 - 0 Chainat FC
2018-05-13 12:00:00 Sukhothai 1 - 4 Bangkok United FC
2018-05-13 12:00:00 Bangkok Glass 2 - 0 Air Force Central
Hungary NB ?
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Nyiregyhaza 0 - 2 Cegled
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV 1 - 4 MTE Mosonmagyarovar
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Szeged 2011 FC 2 - 0 ZalaegerzsegTE
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Gyirmot SE 1 - 1 Szolnoki MAV FC
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Dafuji cloth MTE 0 - 2 Vac-Dunakanyar
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Budaorsi SC 1 - 1 Bekescsaba
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Dorogi FC 2 - 1 Csakvari TK
2018-05-13 15:00:00 SOROKSAR 1 - 1 Bodajk FC Siofok
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Kazincbarcika 3 - 1 Varda SE
2018-05-13 17:30:00 MTK Hungaria 3 - 1 Gyori ETO
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2018-05-13 08:15:00 Valasske Mezirici 2 - 2 Rymarov
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Sokol Brozany 3 - 1 Litomerice
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Benesov 2 - 2 Loko Vltavin
2018-05-13 15:00:00 SK Viktorie Jirny 1 - 1 Chrudim
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Benatky Nad Jizerou 2 - 2 FK Kraluv Dvur
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Stechovice 1 - 1 SK Prevysov
Denmark Womans League
2018-05-13 11:30:00 Vildbjerg SF (w) 1 - 1 Thisted FC (w)
2018-05-13 13:15:00 Boldklubben AF 1893 Women 4 - 3 Greve (w)
UAE Division 1 Group A
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Al-Hamriyah 0 - 0 Emirates Club
2018-05-13 16:30:00 Hatta 0 - 1 Ahli Al-Fujirah
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2018-05-13 06:15:00 Albany Creek 4 - 2 North Pine United
Israel B League
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Hapoel Herzliya 3 - 3 Ironi Tiberias
USA Women
2018-05-13 02:10:00 Seattle Reign (w) 4 - 1 Sky Blue FC (w)
Denmark Youth U19
2018-05-13 11:00:00 Midtjylland U19 4 - 3 FC Kobenhavn U19
Sweden U19
2018-05-13 11:00:00 Taby IS U19 2 - 2 Vasalunds IF U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-05-13 00:05:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2 - 1 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
English Women's Conference South
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Portsmouth (w) 6 - 1 Queens Park Rangers (w)
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Lewes (w) 4 - 0 Cardiff City (w)
2018-05-13 13:00:00 CrystalPalace (w) 0 - 4 Charlton (w)
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Chichester City (w) 0 - 1 C K Basildon (w)
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Coventry (w) 5 - 0 Gillingham (w)
Andorra Super league
2018-05-13 10:00:00 Encamp 3 - 0 Penya Encarnada
2018-05-13 10:00:00 Sant Julia 2 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
2018-05-13 10:00:00 UE Engordany 0 - 0 La Posa FC Lusitans
Lithuania - 2.Division
2018-05-13 09:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius B 0 - 1 Utenis Utena
2018-05-13 12:00:00 Taip 2 - 3 Banga Gargzdai
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Koralas 0 - 6 Baltija Panevezys
Nigerian Premier League
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Niger Tornadoes FC 1 - 1 Kwara United
2018-05-13 15:00:00 El Kanemi Warriors 1 - 1 Rivers United
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Plateau United 2 - 1 Nasarawa United
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Kano Pillars 3 - 1 Katsina United
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Sunshine Stars FC 2 - 1 Heartland FC
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Yobe Desert Stars 1 - 1 Ifeanyi Ubah
2018-05-13 15:00:00 MFM FC 0 - 1 Abia Warriors
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Go Round Omoku 1 - 0 Wikki Tourist
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Enugu Rangers International 0 - 0 Akwa United
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-05-13 09:00:00 La Union CF 4 - 2 Yeclano Deportivo
2018-05-13 09:15:00 Santurtzi CD 1 - 4 Anaitasuna
2018-05-13 09:30:00 Mostoles 3 - 1 Los is also nice
2018-05-13 09:30:00 Clomenar Viejo 4 - 0 Agustin Guadalix
2018-05-13 09:30:00 Alcorcon B 3 - 0 CF Pozuelo Alarcon
2018-05-13 09:30:00 CD El Alamo 0 - 0 CDF Tres Cantos
2018-05-13 09:30:00 CD San Fernando de Henares 5 - 2 Leganes B
2018-05-13 09:30:00 DAV Santa Ana 0 - 4 CF Internacional De Madrid
2018-05-13 09:30:00 CF Trival Valderas 0 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher CF
2018-05-13 09:30:00 Almeria B 2 - 2 CD Linares Deportivo
2018-05-13 09:30:00 Getafe B 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano B
2018-05-13 09:30:00 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF 3 - 0 Huercal
2018-05-13 09:30:00 RSD Alcala Henares 2 - 1 Atletico Pinto
2018-05-13 09:30:00 Maracena 1 - 3 CD El Palo
2018-05-13 10:00:00 Palamos 0 - 2 LHospitalet
2018-05-13 10:00:00 CD Cayon 3 - 1 Castro
2018-05-13 10:00:00 Recambios Colon CD 0 - 1 Paiporta
2018-05-13 10:00:00 Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Figueres
2018-05-13 10:00:00 UD Paterna 2 - 1 CD Roda
2018-05-13 10:00:00 FC Vilafranca 0 - 2 AE Prat
2018-05-13 10:00:00 UE Vilassar de Mar 2 - 2 CE Europa
2018-05-13 10:00:00 EC Granollers 1 - 1 FC Santboia
2018-05-13 10:00:00 UA Horta 1 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu II
2018-05-13 10:00:00 UE Castelldefels 2 - 2 Terrassa
2018-05-13 10:00:00 UD Barbadas 2 - 2 Silva SD
2018-05-13 10:00:00 RCD Espanyol B 1 - 0 Pobla De Mafumet CF
2018-05-13 10:00:00 FC Asco 2 - 1 Santfeliuenc FC
2018-05-13 10:00:00 Alcobendas Sport 6 - 0 Parla Escuela
2018-05-13 10:00:00 UD San Pedro 2 - 2 Malaga B
2018-05-13 10:00:00 Cerdanyola del Valles 1 - 1 CF Gava
2018-05-13 10:30:00 Guadalcacin CD 1 - 0 Atletico Onubense
2018-05-13 10:30:00 Huetor Tajar 2 - 0 CD Rincon
2018-05-13 10:30:00 Atletico Espeleno 3 - 2 Castilleja CF
2018-05-13 10:30:00 Atarfe Industrial CF 1 - 3 Antequera CF
2018-05-13 10:30:00 Cadiz B 3 - 0 Xerez Deportivo
2018-05-13 10:30:00 Martos Club Deportivo 1 - 3 Motril
2018-05-13 10:30:00 CD Alcala Guadaira 0 - 2 Atletico Sanluqueno
2018-05-13 10:30:00 CD Huetor Vega 0 - 0 Real Jaen CF
2018-05-13 10:30:00 UD Los Barrios 1 - 0 CD Utrera
2018-05-13 10:30:00 CD San Roque de Lepe 0 - 3 AD Ceuta
2018-05-13 10:30:00 Lucena CF 3 - 1 UB Lebrijana
2018-05-13 11:00:00 UD San Fernando 4 - 1 UD Los Llanos De Aridane
2018-05-13 11:00:00 Haria CF-Rincon 2 - 3 CD Vera
2018-05-13 11:00:00 UD Las Zocas 2 - 1 La Quadra
2018-05-13 11:00:00 Atletico Union Guimar 0 - 2 Tenerife B
2018-05-13 11:00:00 Panaderia Pulido 1 - 0 CD Mensajero
2018-05-13 11:00:00 Estrella CF 0 - 2 UD Ibarra
2018-05-13 11:00:00 Tenisca 3 - 1 Villa Santa Brigida
2018-05-13 11:00:00 CD Santa Ursula 1 - 0 Lanzarote
2018-05-13 11:00:00 CD El Cotillo 0 - 2 CD Buzanada
2018-05-13 14:30:00 CF Platges De Calvia 3 - 0 CD Binissalem
2018-05-13 14:30:00 Santanyi 1 - 1 CD Manacor
2018-05-13 14:30:00 Constancia 0 - 0 UD Collerense
2018-05-13 14:30:00 Llosetense 0 - 0 San Rafael
2018-05-13 14:30:00 CE Mercadal 1 - 0 Song clade pull
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Real Avila CF 0 - 0 Salamanca
2018-05-13 15:00:00 CD Tuilla 2 - 2 L Entregu CF
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Marino luanco 3 - 0 Club Siero
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Atletico Lugones 0 - 2 Union Langreo
2018-05-13 15:00:00 CD Llanes 2 - 1 Real Oviedo B
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Real Aviles 4 - 1 CD Mosconia
2018-05-13 15:00:00 UD Gijon Industrial 2 - 1 UD Llanera
2018-05-13 15:00:00 CD Colunga 2 - 3 CD Praviano
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Valdesoto 4 - 0 the Sith
2018-05-13 15:00:00 EI San Martin 1 - 1 UC Ceares
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Condal CF 2 - 2 CD Covadonga
2018-05-13 15:30:00 Vianes 0 - 1 CD Villegas
2018-05-13 15:30:00 CD Varea 1 - 1 Tudelano
2018-05-13 15:30:00 UD Logrones B 0 - 1 Casalarreina
2018-05-13 15:30:00 CP Calasancio 0 - 0 CD Pradejon
2018-05-13 15:30:00 CD Anguiano 5 - 2 CD Berceo
2018-05-13 15:30:00 SD Logrones 4 - 3 CD Tedeon
2018-05-13 15:30:00 Haro Deportivo 4 - 0 CD Agoncillo
2018-05-13 15:30:00 CD Arnedo 1 - 6 Alfaro
2018-05-13 15:30:00 AD Almudevar 3 - 4 Bell Bridget
2018-05-13 15:30:00 UD Fraga 0 - 0 AD Sabinanigo
2018-05-13 15:30:00 SD Ejea 1 - 1 SD Borja
2018-05-13 15:30:00 CD Valdefierro 0 - 3 Teruel
2018-05-13 15:30:00 CD Caspe 0 - 1 CD La Almunia
2018-05-13 15:30:00 Club Deportivo Sarinena 1 - 1 CD Carinena
2018-05-13 15:30:00 SD Tarazona 2 - 0 CD Robres
2018-05-13 15:30:00 Tamar Ritter 3 - 2 Brea
2018-05-13 15:30:00 Utebo FC 2 - 0 CA Monzon
2018-05-13 15:30:00 Zamudio SD 4 - 1 Aurrera de Vitoria
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Arosa SC 3 - 0 CF Noia
2018-05-13 15:59:00 CD Barco 5 - 2 Negreira
2018-05-13 15:59:00 CD Boiro 4 - 3 Ribadumia CF
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Bergantinos CF 0 - 1 CF Alondras
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Compostela 1 - 2 CD Choco
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Cultural Areas 0 - 2 CD Arenteiro
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Celtiga 2 - 0 Deportivo Ourense
2018-05-13 15:59:00 UD Somozas 5 - 1 Villalonga FC
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Racing Villalbes 4 - 2 Laracha
2018-05-13 15:59:00 UCAM Murcia CF B 2 - 1 Atletico Pulpileno
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Aguilas CF 1 - 0 Minera
2018-05-13 15:59:00 CD Bala Azul 0 - 1 FC Minerva Lintgen
2018-05-13 15:59:00 La Hoya Lorca B 0 - 1 EDMF Churra
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Mar Menor 2 - 0 UD Los Garres
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Pinatar CF 1 - 1 FC Cartagena B
2018-05-13 15:59:00 CP Valdivia 2 - 1 Extremadura B
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Olivenza FC 0 - 1 Arroyo Club Polideportivo
2018-05-13 15:59:00 CP Amanecer 0 - 1 Cacereno
2018-05-13 15:59:00 CD Montijo 0 - 2 Don Benito
2018-05-13 15:59:00 UP Plasencia 2 - 0 Atletico Pueblonuevo
2018-05-13 15:59:00 CD Santa Amalia 1 - 0 Moralo CP
2018-05-13 15:59:00 CF Trujillo 0 - 2 CD Coria
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Valle de Egues 3 - 2 CD lruna
2018-05-13 15:59:00 CD Baztan 0 - 0 AD San Juan
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Beti Kozkor KE 2 - 2 CA Cirbonero
2018-05-13 15:59:00 UCD Burlades 2 - 0 CD Cantolagua
2018-05-13 15:59:00 CD Gares 0 - 0 CD Subiza
2018-05-13 15:59:00 CD Corellano 1 - 0 CD Idoya
2018-05-13 15:59:00 UD Mutilve 4 - 0 CD Oberena
2018-05-13 15:59:00 CD Huarte 0 - 0 CD Cortes
2018-05-13 15:59:00 CA River Ebro 1 - 1 Calahorra
2018-05-13 15:59:00 CF Illueca 4 - 2 CD Binefar
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Albacete B 3 - 1 CD Marchamalo
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Almagro CF 2 - 1 Mora CF
2018-05-13 15:59:00 CP Villarrobledo 0 - 0 Suokuaili Moss
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Quintanar Del Rey 0 - 0 CD Villacanas
2018-05-13 15:59:00 La Roda CF 2 - 4 Villarrubia CF
2018-05-13 15:59:00 CD Pedroneras 1 - 2 CD Madridejos
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Tomelloso 1 - 0 CD Guadalajara
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Atletico Ibanes 1 - 1 UB Conquense
2018-05-13 15:59:00 CD Bunol 1 - 1 UD Rayo Ibense
2018-05-13 15:59:00 CD Almazora 1 - 0 Villarreal C
2018-05-13 15:59:00 UD Alzira 0 - 3 Castellon
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Elche CF Ilicitano 3 - 0 Eldense
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Orihuela CF 0 - 1 UD Levante B
2018-05-13 15:59:00 CF La Nucia 0 - 1 Torre Levante
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Novelda CF 3 - 0 CD Olimpic Xativa
2018-05-13 15:59:00 SC Uxama 0 - 0 Almazan
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Atletico Astorga 2 - 1 CD La Virgen Del Camino
2018-05-13 15:59:00 La Baneza 3 - 1 CA Bembibre
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Beroil Bupolsa 2 - 2 CD Cristo Atletico
2018-05-13 15:59:00 CD Becerril 0 - 2 Real Burgos
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Burgos Promesas 0 - 0 CD San Jose de Soria
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Numancia B 1 - 2 Arandina
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Zamora CF 3 - 2 Tuoer De Cilliers
2018-05-13 15:59:00 CF Salmantino 3 - 2 CD Cebrerena
2018-05-13 15:59:00 Villacarrillo CF 6 - 3 Guadix CF
2018-05-13 16:30:00 Arcos CF 0 - 1 Sevilla C
2018-05-13 16:30:00 CD Cieza 2 - 0 Murcia B
Mexico Youth U20
2018-05-13 16:00:00 Club America U20 2 - 0 Pumas U20
Moldova Division 2
2018-05-13 14:00:00 FC Floresti 5 - 1 Real Succes
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Saxan Ceadir Lunga 1 - 0 FC Sireti
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Codru Lozova 4 - 0 Iskra Stal Ribnita
English Women's Conference North
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Middlesbrough (w) 3 - 6 Leicester City (w)
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Guiseley AFC Vixens (w) 2 - 2 Fylde LFC (w)
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Nottingham Forest (w) 1 - 4 Blackburn Rovers (w)
FFSA Premier League
2018-05-13 05:30:00 West Adelaide SC 0 - 3 Campbelltown City SC
2018-05-13 05:55:00 Adelaide United FC (Youth) 1 - 2 West Bay
Malaysia FAM Cup
2018-05-13 08:15:00 Kuching FA 0 - 2 ATM
2018-05-13 08:45:00 Hanelang FC 1 - 1 Perlis
2018-05-13 08:45:00 Marcerra United 0 - 6 PJ Rangers
2018-05-13 12:45:00 DBKL FC 0 - 1 MoF FC
SVK U19 A
2018-05-13 08:00:00 FK Senica U19 0 - 1 Spartak Trnava U19
2018-05-13 11:00:00 Partizan Bardejov U19 1 - 2 Trencin U19
Estonia Esi Liiga
2018-05-13 10:00:00 FC Maardu 0 - 0 Flora Tallinn II
Iceland Women's Premier League
2018-05-13 14:00:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w) 1 - 2 Thor KA Akureyri (W)
Thai Division 1 League
2018-05-13 11:00:00 Rayong FC 1 - 1 Khonkaen FC
2018-05-13 11:00:00 Trat FC 4 - 1 Krabi FC
2018-05-13 12:00:00 Samut Songkhram FC 2 - 2 Thailand Honda FC
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2018-05-13 10:00:00 Diosgyori VTK Women's 3 - 1 MTK Hungaria FC (w)
Serbia Prva Liga
2018-05-13 15:00:00 FK Temnic 1 - 3 Teleoptik
2018-05-13 15:00:00 FK Bezanija 1 - 0 FK Sindelic Nis
2018-05-13 15:00:00 FK Buducnost Dobanovci 1 - 1 CSK Pivara Celarevo
Paraguayan Division 2
2018-05-13 13:30:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 2 - 3 RI 3 Corrales CF
2018-05-13 13:30:00 Club Fernando de la Mora 0 - 0 Sportivo Iteno
2018-05-13 19:00:00 Deportivo Caaguazu 0 - 2 Deportivo Liberacion
2018-05-13 19:15:00 Ovetense FC 0 - 0 Rubio nu
Scotland WPL
2018-05-13 12:00:00 Spartans (w) 1 - 3 Forfar Farmington (w)
2018-05-13 13:10:00 Glasgow City (w) 1 - 1 Hibernian (w)
2018-05-13 13:15:00 Celtic (w) 4 - 0 Hamilton FC (w)
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Stirling University (w) 2 - 0 Glasgow Rangers (w)
Turkey A2 League U19
2018-05-13 10:00:00 Goztepe U19 3 - 1 Galatasaray U19
2018-05-13 10:00:00 Genclerbirligi U19 0 - 1 Bursaspor U19
2018-05-13 10:00:00 Fenerbahce U19 6 - 1 Konyaspor U19
GRE U20
2018-05-13 08:00:00 Apollon Smirnis U20 0 - 1 PAE AtromitosU20
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Panathinaikos U20 2 - 2 Platanias U20
2018-05-13 14:00:00 PAOK Saloniki U20 4 - 2 Levadiakos U20
Women
2018-05-13 18:00:00 Anguilla (w) 0 - 4 Cuba (w)
2018-05-13 20:30:00 Dominican Republic (w) 3 - 0 Aruba (w)
2018-05-13 22:30:00 Haiti (w) 2 - 2 Jamaica (w)
Indonesia Super League
2018-05-13 08:30:00 Arema Malang 1 - 1 PSM Makassar
England FA Women Super League
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Everton FC (w) 0 - 3 Birmingham (w)
POL WD1
2018-05-13 15:00:00 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 4 - 0 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (w)
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-05-13 19:30:00 Fortaleza F.C 1 - 0 Deportes Quindio
2018-05-13 20:00:00 Llaneros FC 2 - 1 Atletico FC
2018-05-13 20:30:00 Real Cartagena 3 - 2 Universitario de Popayan
2018-05-13 21:50:00 Cortulua 1 - 0 Orsomarso
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Real Sociedad (w) 1 - 4 Athletic Club Bibao (w)
2018-05-13 14:00:00 RCD Espanyol (w) 0 - 3 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Sevilla FC (w) 0 - 1 Real Betis (W)
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Rayo Vallecano (w) 3 - 2 Madrid CFF (w)
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Prainsa Zaragoza (w) 1 - 6 Atletico de Madrid (w)
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Levante UD (w) 0 - 5 Barcelona (w)
2018-05-13 14:00:00 Sporting De Huelva (w) 1 - 0 Santa Teresa CD (w)
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
2018-05-13 08:30:00 Dukla Prague (w) 4 - 1 Horni Herspice Women
2018-05-13 14:30:00 Slovacko (w) 0 - 6 Sparta Praha (w)
IDN D2
2018-05-13 08:30:00 Persita Tangerang 2 - 3 Aceh United FC
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2018-05-13 09:00:00 LUV graz (w) 3 - 0 Vorderland (w)
2018-05-13 10:00:00 Bergheim/Hof (w) 0 - 0 Union Kleinmunchen (w)
2018-05-13 12:00:00 USC Landhaus (w) 4 - 0 SKV Altenmarkt (w)
2018-05-13 12:00:00 Sudburgenland (w) 1 - 1 Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w)
Czech Republic U21 League
2018-05-13 09:00:00 FK Baumit JablonecU21 2 - 2 Dukla PrahaU21
2018-05-13 09:00:00 FC Viktoria PlzenU21 1 - 1 FCBohemians1905 U21
2018-05-13 09:00:00 Banik OstravaU21 0 - 1 Zlin U21
2018-05-13 09:00:00 Hradec KraloveU21 1 - 1 Mlada BoleslavU21
Bulgaria B PFG
2018-05-13 15:00:00 PFK Montana 4 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad II
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Oboriste 0 - 2 Botev Vratsa
2018-05-13 15:00:00 FC Maritsa 1921 1 - 2 Botev Galabovo
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Neff supporting Simic 0 - 2 Tsarsko Selo
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Chernomorets Pomorie 1 - 1 Strumska Slava
2018-05-13 15:00:00 PFC Nesebar 0 - 1 Litex Lovech
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Chernomorets Balchik 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 3 - 0 FC Sozopol
Ukraine U19 Liga
2018-05-13 08:00:00 Veres Rivne U19 1 - 0 Stal Kamianske U19
K League Challenge League
2018-05-13 05:00:00 Busan I Park 2 - 0 Seoul E-Land FC
Algerian Cup
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Tanzania U20 1 - 2 Mali U20
2018-05-13 16:30:00 Gambia U20 2 - 1 Benin U20
Brasileiro, Serie C
2018-05-13 19:30:00 Operario MS 1 - 1 Tombense
2018-05-13 22:00:00 Botafogo PB 1 - 3 Remo Belem (PA)
2018-05-13 22:00:00 Atletico Acreano 5 - 0 Juazeirense
Poland Division 2
2018-05-13 11:00:00 Gwardia Koszalin 0 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo
2018-05-13 15:00:00 KS Energetyk ROW 2 - 3 Stargard Szczecinski
2018-05-13 15:00:00 MKS Kluczbork 1 - 0 GKS Belchatow
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Radomiak Radom 4 - 0 Olimpia Elblag
2018-05-13 15:00:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo 0 - 3 Stal Stalowa Wola
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Garbarnia Krakow 2 - 1 LKS Lodz
Hong Kong First Division League
2018-05-13 07:30:00 Flower 4 - 0 Wan Chai
2018-05-13 07:30:00 Dreams Metro Gallery 1 - 1 Eastern District SA
2018-05-13 07:30:00 Wong Tai Sin 2 - 0 Kwun Tong
2018-05-13 07:30:00 Tung Sing FC 2 - 2 Citizen
2018-05-13 07:30:00 Mutual Football Club 1 - 2 Kai Jing
2018-05-13 07:30:00 South China AA 3 - 2 Tai Chung FC
2018-05-13 07:30:00 Convoy Sun Hei 1 - 4 Hong Kong FC
2018-05-13 07:30:00 Shatin SA 3 - 0 Wing Yee FT
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-05-13 09:00:00 Osmanlispor FC U21 1 - 3 Besiktas U21
2018-05-13 10:00:00 Bursaspor U21 0 - 2 Trabzonspor U21
2018-05-13 11:00:00 Sivasspor U21 0 - 2 Alanyaspor U21
International Friendly
2018-05-13 14:10:00 United Arab Emirates U23 0 - 1 Saudi Arabia U23
Senegal Premier League
2018-05-13 17:00:00 US Ouakam Dakar 1 - 4 Diambars
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Casamance 1 - 1 Linguere
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Toure Kunda Footpro 0 - 0 Generation Foot
2018-05-13 17:00:00 SONACOS 0 - 1 Mbour
Macao Division 1
2018-05-13 10:30:00 Sporting de Macau 3 - 0 CD Monte Carlo
2018-05-13 12:30:00 Hang Sai 2 - 2 PSP Macau
Australian cloth
2018-05-13 08:00:00 St George Willawong FC 1 - 2 Ipswich City
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-05-13 18:00:00 Sao Bento SP (Youth) 0 - 2 Ponte Preta (Youth)
2018-05-13 18:00:00 Soledade FC U20 0 - 1 Juventude (Youth)
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2018-05-13 13:30:00 Portuguesa Desportos (w) 3 - 3 Juventus/SP (w)
2018-05-13 18:00:00 Embu das Artes (w) 4 - 4 Ferroviaria SP (w)
Ghana Premier
2018-05-13 15:00:00 Berekum Chelsea 1 - 1 Medeama SC
Australia Victorian Women's Cup
2018-05-13 05:05:00 Preston Lions (w) 1 - 1 Melbourne Knights Women
Iceland U19 League
2018-05-13 13:00:00 Stjarnan SkinandiU19 1 - 3 Breidablik UBK U19
Australia U20
2018-05-13 02:45:00 Sydney Olympic U20 1 - 1 South Coast Wolves FC U20
2018-05-13 05:00:00 Rockdale City Suns U20 2 - 3 Hakoah Sydney City East U20