Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Ireland Premier Division
2018-03-24 19:45:00 Sligo Rovers 0 - 2 Dundalk
Holland Jupiler League
2018-03-24 18:45:00 SC Telstar 0 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
USA Major League Soccer
2018-03-24 17:35:00 New England Revolution 2 - 2 New York City Football Club
2018-03-24 19:55:00 FC Dallas 1 - 1 Portland Timbers
2018-03-24 22:05:00 Columbus Crew 3 - 1 DC United
2018-03-24 23:05:00 New York Red Bulls 3 - 0 Minnesota United FC
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Albacete 0 - 0 Cultural Leonesa
2018-03-24 15:00:00 CD Lugo 0 - 0 Real Valladolid
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Cordoba 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
2018-03-24 19:00:00 CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 0 Almeria
2018-03-24 19:45:00 Sporting Gijon 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
England League 2
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Newport County 1 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Carlisle United 1 - 1 Cambridge United
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Coventry City 4 - 0 Grimsby Town
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Crawley Town 3 - 5 Cheltenham Town
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Exeter City 3 - 1 Swindon Town
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Forest Green Rovers 2 - 0 Mansfield Town
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Morecambe 0 - 0 Lincoln City
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Stevenage Borough 0 - 1 Colchester United
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 0 Port Vale
2018-03-24 17:15:00 Luton Town 2 - 0 Barnet
England League 1
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Bradford City 1 - 0 Gillingham
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Bury 0 - 2 Wigan Athletic
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Charlton Athletic 2 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Fleetwood Town 2 - 0 Northampton Town
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 0 Blackpool
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Peterborough United 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Scunthorpe United 1 - 1 Rochdale
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Southend United 2 - 0 Rotherham United
Italian Serie B
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Spezia 1 - 1 Ascoli
2018-03-24 19:30:00 Bari 3 - 0 Brescia
International Club Friendly
2018-03-24 01:00:00 Coastal Spirit Women 2 - 2 Cashmere Technical Women
2018-03-24 01:20:00 Napier City Rovers 8 - 0 Havelock North Wanderers
2018-03-24 08:00:00 Viettel 2 - 1 TTBD Phu Dong
2018-03-24 09:00:00 CSKA Sofia 2 - 3 Strumska Slava
2018-03-24 09:00:00 Singapore Warriors 0 - 4 Albirex Niigata FC
2018-03-24 10:00:00 Navbahor Namangan 5 - 1 Hotira Namangan
2018-03-24 10:00:00 Tartu FC Santos II 5 - 2 JK Piraaja Tallinn
2018-03-24 10:00:00 Keshla FK 0 - 0 FK Gilan Gabala
2018-03-24 10:00:00 FC Pyunik 2 - 1 FC Artsakh
2018-03-24 10:00:00 CFR Cluj 3 - 1 ACS Poli Timisoara
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Norrby IF 1 - 0 Utsiktens BK
2018-03-24 11:00:00 FC Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 0 Luch Minsk
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 3 - 1 Botev Galabovo
2018-03-24 11:00:00 KFUM Oslo 4 - 1 Lyn Oslo
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Hassleholms IF 2 - 3 Nosaby IF
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Korona Kielce 1 - 2 LKS Nieciecza
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Gefle IF 2 - 2 IK Sirius FK
2018-03-24 11:15:00 FC Torpedo Minsk 0 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
2018-03-24 11:15:00 AC Oulu 1 - 1 PS Kemi Kings
2018-03-24 11:30:00 Vaxjo FF (w) 0 - 2 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (w)
2018-03-24 11:30:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 4 - 3 FK Backa Backa Palanka
2018-03-24 11:45:00 Hammarby (w) 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)
2018-03-24 12:00:00 FK Ventspils 1 - 1 FK Valmiera
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Lech Poznan 2 - 1 Chrobry Glogow
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Wisla Krakow 2 - 0 Piast Gliwice
2018-03-24 12:00:00 IFK Goteborg 1 - 0 Orgryte
2018-03-24 12:00:00 IFK Malmo FK 4 - 4 Hogaborgs BK
2018-03-24 12:00:00 ZNK Osijek 1 - 1 FK Krupa
2018-03-24 12:15:00 AIK Solna (w) 1 - 1 Djurgardens (w)
2018-03-24 12:30:00 FC Rosengard 2 - 0 Osterlen FF
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Atvidabergs 2 - 1 Nykopings BIS
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Orebro 0 - 0 AFC Alliance
2018-03-24 13:00:00 HJK Helsinki 0 - 0 Levadia Tallinn
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Bytovia Bytow 2 - 1 Stargard Szczecinski
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Mjallby AIF 1 - 2 Lunds BK
2018-03-24 13:00:00 FK Gorodeya 2 - 0 Kommunalnik Slonim
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 2 FC Dunav Ruse
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Kjelsas 3 - 1 Valerenga B
2018-03-24 13:30:00 Vasteras SK FK 1 - 0 Sandvikens IF
2018-03-24 13:30:00 Rudar Prijedor 4 - 0 FK Sloga Doboj
2018-03-24 13:30:00 Sassuolo 3 - 0 Bassano
2018-03-24 13:30:00 Kristiansund BK 1 - 0 Levanger FK
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Brommapojkarna 0 - 1 Djurgardens
2018-03-24 14:00:00 NK Grad 3 - 0 NK Hotiza
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Vittsjo GIK (w) 6 - 0 Kungsbacka DFF (w)
2018-03-24 14:00:00 NK Mons Claudius 0 - 0 SD Videm
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Odranci 6 - 0 Turnisce
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Elfsborg 3 - 0 Halmstads
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Stade tunisien 0 - 3 Sifakesi
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Albania U19 1 - 0 Kazakhstan U19
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Start IK 3 - 1 Viking
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Hacken 4 - 1 Falkenberg
2018-03-24 14:30:00 Sampion Celje 3 - 0 NK Smarje pri Jelsah
2018-03-24 14:30:00 Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
2018-03-24 15:00:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 0 - 1 Macva Sabac
2018-03-24 15:00:00 FK Liepaja 1 - 2 Caramba/Dinamo Riga
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Chateauroux II 2 - 2 Bourges FC
2018-03-24 15:00:00 AC Ajaccio II 4 - 0 FA Ile Rousse Monticello
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Suduva 3 - 3 Neman Grodno
2018-03-24 16:30:00 Skiljebo SK 0 - 2 Karlslunds IF HFK
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Laval II 1 - 1 FC Challans
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Prevalje 4 - 0 MU Sentjur
2018-03-24 17:00:00 THIERS 0 - 3 Chambery SO
2018-03-24 18:45:00 Gornik Zabrze 3 - 2 Hajduk Split
2018-03-24 18:50:00 Sampiao Correa Women 5 - 4 Comercial MS Women
2018-03-24 22:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara 0 - 2 Tigres UANL
2018-03-24 23:00:00 Universidad de Chile 0 - 3 River Plate
2018-03-24 23:55:00 Club America 2 - 2 Club Tijuana
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2018-03-24 11:30:00 Zhejiang Yiteng FC 2 - 1 Hangzhou Greentown
Chinese FA Cup
2018-03-24 07:00:00 Nantong Zhiyun 4 - 0 Fujian Tianxin
2018-03-24 07:00:00 Hunan Billows 2 - 1 Shenzhen Renren
2018-03-24 07:00:00 Wuhan Chufengheli FC 1 - 0 Zhengjiang Huasa FC
2018-03-24 07:00:00 Anhui Hefei Guiguan 1 - 0 Nanjing sand leaves
2018-03-24 07:30:00 Suzhou Dongwu 3 - 0 ShenYang DongJin
2018-03-24 08:00:00 Baoding Rongda FC 10 - 1 Lijiang FeiHu FC
2018-03-24 08:00:00 Hainan Boying Seamen 2 - 0 Jiangxi Liansheng
Slovenia 2.Liga
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Roltek Dob 2 - 0 Jadran Dekani
2018-03-24 14:00:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 0 - 1 Brda
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Krka 5 - 0 NK Brezice
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Tabor Sezana 3 - 0 NK Verzej
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Drava 2 - 1 Radomlje
Swiss Challenge League
2018-03-24 18:00:00 Wohlen 0 - 2 Servette
Croatia 1.Division
2018-03-24 15:59:00 Inter Zapresic 1 - 0 Istra 1961 Pula
Welsh Premier League
2018-03-24 14:30:00 Aberystwyth Town 0 - 2 Barry Town AFC
2018-03-24 14:30:00 Newtown AFC 3 - 2 Llandudno
2018-03-24 14:30:00 Prestatyn Town FC 0 - 1 Carmarthen
Ireland First Division
2018-03-24 19:30:00 Longford Town 5 - 1 Athlone Town
Italy C1A
2018-03-24 13:30:00 Cuneo 0 - 2 Pontedera
2018-03-24 13:30:00 Olbia 1 - 3 Alessandria
2018-03-24 15:30:00 Arezzo 0 - 0 Gavorrano
2018-03-24 15:30:00 Prato 0 - 1 Lucchese
2018-03-24 19:30:00 Monza 2 - 0 Pro Piacenza
2018-03-24 19:30:00 Piacenza 1 - 1 Giana
2018-03-24 19:30:00 Pisa 0 - 2 Carrarese
2018-03-24 19:30:00 Robur Siena S.S.D. 2 - 0 Pistoiese
2018-03-24 19:30:00 Viterbese 1 - 3 Livorno
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
2018-03-24 16:15:00 Dumbarton 0 - 1 Inverness
England Conference
2018-03-24 12:15:00 Tranmere Rovers 3 - 1 Eastleigh
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Aldershot Town 2 - 0 Boreham Wood
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Barrow 0 - 0 Dover Athletic
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Dagenham Redbridge 2 - 0 AFC Fylde
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 Maidenhead United
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Halifax Town 0 - 0 Solihull Moors
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Leyton Orient 3 - 0 Woking
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Sutton United 3 - 2 Chester FC
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Wrexham 1 - 0 Maidstone United
Scottish Championship
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Queen of South 3 - 3 Livingston
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Dundee United 1 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Greenock Morton 2 - 0 Brechin City
Scottish Division One
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Arbroath 2 - 3 Stranraer
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Airdrie United 1 - 2 Raith Rovers
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Ayr United 4 - 0 Queen's Park
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Albion Rovers 1 - 3 Alloa Athletic
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Forfar Athletic 2 - 0 East Fife
Scottish Division Two
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Berwick Rangers 1 - 1 Edinburgh City
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Clyde 3 - 0 Montrose
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Peterhead 1 - 0 Annan Athletic
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Stenhousemuir 0 - 2 Elgin City
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Stirling Albion 2 - 2 Cowdenbeath
Greece National B
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Panegialios FC 0 - 0 Kallithea
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Kissamikos 2 - 3 Aris Thessaloniki
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Apollon Kalamarias 1 - 1 Trikala
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Anagenisi Karditsa 1 - 0 Giorgos Karaiskakis
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Aiginiakos FC 1 - 2 Apollon Larissas
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Athletic Union of Sparta 3 - 0 Veria FC
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Panserraikos 3 - 0 Acharnaikos
2018-03-24 15:00:00 OFI Crete 4 - 2 Ergotelis
England FA Vase
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Wealdstone FC 0 - 2 Brackley Town
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Gateshead 1 - 1 Bromley
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2018-03-24 22:00:00 Ituano SP 0 - 2 Mirassol
2018-03-24 22:00:00 Ferroviaria SP 3 - 1 Red Bull Brasil SP
2018-03-24 22:00:00 Sao Bento 3 - 1 Ponte Preta
2018-03-24 22:00:00 Santos 0 - 1 Palmeiras
France Ligue 3
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Concarneau 0 - 1 Red Star FC 93
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2018-03-24 10:00:00 Norway U17 2 - 1 Scotland U17
2018-03-24 10:00:00 Denmark U17 2 - 1 France U17
2018-03-24 13:30:00 Srbija C.Gora U17 1 - 2 Ukraine U17
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Greece U17 0 - 3 Germany U17
2018-03-24 15:59:00 Czech Republic U17 0 - 2 spain U17
2018-03-24 16:30:00 Poland U17 3 - 0 Macedonia U17
2018-03-24 16:30:00 Georgia U17 0 - 2 Ireland U17
2018-03-24 17:30:00 Austria U17 1 - 3 Bosnia U17
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Germany U19 2 - 5 Norway U19
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Czech Republic U19 2 - 3 Greece U19
2018-03-24 11:00:00 France U19 2 - 0 Bulgaria U19
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Austria U19 3 - 0 Bosnia U19
2018-03-24 13:00:00 England U19 3 - 0 Latvia U19
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Macedonia U19 3 - 4 Hungary U19
2018-03-24 13:30:00 Ukraine U19 2 - 1 Serbia U19
2018-03-24 14:30:00 Italy U19 4 - 3 Poland U19
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Republic of Ireland U19 3 - 0 Kosovo U19
2018-03-24 15:59:00 Netherlands U19 0 - 2 Scotland U19
2018-03-24 15:59:00 Denmark U19 1 - 1 Turkey U19
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Portugal U19 1 - 0 Slovakia U19
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Spain U19 3 - 0 Belgium U19
2018-03-24 18:05:00 Romania U19 2 - 1 Sweden U19
Russian National Football League
2018-03-24 07:00:00 Luch Energiya 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow II
2018-03-24 08:00:00 Rotor Volgograd 1 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2018-03-24 08:00:00 Tom Tomsk 1 - 1 Sibir Novosibirsk
2018-03-24 10:00:00 Kryliya Sovetov 0 - 0 Gazovik Orenburg
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Volga Olimpiets 1 - 1 Spartak Tambov
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Khimki 1 - 0 Tyumen
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Avangard 1 - 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan 0 - 0 Dinamo St Petersburg
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Fakel 0 - 1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 1 Baltika Kaliningrad
Primera Division de Uruguay
2018-03-24 19:00:00 Centro Atletico Fenix 1 - 1 Wanderers FC
2018-03-24 19:00:00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo 2 - 1 Cerro Montevideo
2018-03-24 19:00:00 Danubio FC 0 - 0 Boston River
2018-03-24 19:30:00 El Tanque Sisley 0 - 1 Rampla Juniors FC
2018-03-24 22:00:00 CA Atenas 0 - 2 CA Penarol
Peru Primera Division
2018-03-24 20:30:00 Inti Gas Deportes 2 - 1 UTC Cajamarca
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-03-24 19:00:00 Aguilas Doradas 2 - 1 La Equidad
2018-03-24 21:00:00 Boyaca Chico 3 - 1 Independiente Santa Fe
2018-03-24 23:00:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin 2 - 2 Deportes Tolima
2018-03-24 23:05:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 3 - 0 Deportiva Once Caldas
Australia A-League
2018-03-24 06:35:00 Central Coast Mariners 1 - 2 Sydney FC
2018-03-24 08:50:00 Melbourne City 3 - 0 Western Sydney
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-03-24 09:15:00 Pardubice 0 - 1 Hradec Kralove
2018-03-24 14:00:00 FK MAS Taborsko 5 - 1 FK Banik Sokolov
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Opava 2 - 0 Usti nad Labem
England Conference North Division
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Chorley FC 0 - 1 Boston United
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Curzon Ashton FC 1 - 0 Tamworth
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Harrogate Town 2 - 0 Gainsborough Trinity
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Kidderminster Harriers 4 - 4 Salford City
2018-03-24 15:00:00 North Ferriby United 1 - 0 Blyth Spartans
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Southport FC 1 - 3 Alfreton Town
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Stockport County 4 - 0 Leamington
2018-03-24 15:00:00 AFC Telford United 0 - 0 Darlington
2018-03-24 15:00:00 FC United of Manchester 4 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue
England Conference South Division
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Whitehawk 2 - 0 Concord Rangers
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Weston Super Mare 1 - 0 Bognor Regis Town
2018-03-24 15:00:00 St Albans City 2 - 1 Poole Town
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Oxford City 0 - 2 Dartford
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Hungerford Town 1 - 4 Welling United
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 - 1 Gloucester City
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Hampton Richmond Borough 1 - 1 Braintree Town
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Eastbourne Borough 1 - 3 Truro City
2018-03-24 15:00:00 East Thurrock United 0 - 2 Chippenham Town
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Bath City 1 - 2 Havant Waterlooville
Botola Pro 1
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Maghrib Association Tetouan 1 - 0 FAR Forces Armee Royales
2018-03-24 17:00:00 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi 3 - 1 Chabab Rif Hoceima
2018-03-24 19:30:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 0 - 0 OCK Olympique de Khouribga
Algeria CUP
2018-03-24 15:00:00 JS kabylie 2 - 1 USM Blida
England Southern Premier League
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Farnborough Town 1 - 4 Stratford Town
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Dunstable Town 0 - 4 Hitchin Town
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Dorchester Town 1 - 0 Royston Town
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Chesham United 0 - 6 Weymouth
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Biggleswade Town 2 - 1 Merthyr Town
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Banbury United 3 - 1 St Ives Town
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Hereford United 5 - 1 Gosport Borough
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Redditch United 0 - 1 Kings Lynn
2018-03-24 15:00:00 St Neots Town 2 - 2 Bishop's Stortford
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Basingstoke Town 1 - 4 Slough Town
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Kettering Town 3 - 0 Frome Town
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Kings Langley 2 - 2 Tiverton Town
Scottish Highland Football League
2018-03-24 15:00:00 fraserburgh 4 - 0 Turriff United
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Keith 1 - 2 Huntly
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Inverurie Loco Works 4 - 1 Nairn County
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Forres Mechanics 4 - 1 Clachnacuddin
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Deveronvale 2 - 1 Buckie Thistle FC
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Formartine United 4 - 0 Strathspey Thistle
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Wick Academy 6 - 0 Fort William
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Lossiemouth 0 - 7 Cove Rangers
New Zealand Football Championship
2018-03-24 01:05:00 Auckland City 4 - 0 Eastern Suburbs AFC
Slovakia 2. Liga
2018-03-24 14:00:00 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen 0 - 1 ZP Sport Podbrezova B
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Spisska Nova Ves 0 - 2 Poprad
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Tatran LM 0 - 1 Slavoj Trebisov
2018-03-24 14:00:00 SKF Sered 5 - 0 MFK Skalica
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-03-24 20:30:00 3 De Febrero 2 - 2 General Diaz
2018-03-24 22:40:00 Deportivo Santani 2 - 0 Guarani CA
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-03-24 23:00:00 Mineros de Guayana 1 - 0 Trujillanos
Argentine Division 2
2018-03-24 19:00:00 Villa Dalmine 0 - 1 Independiente Rivadavia
2018-03-24 20:15:00 Los Andes 2 - 0 CA Brown Adrogue
2018-03-24 22:05:00 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
VIC Premier League
2018-03-24 07:30:00 Northcote City 3 - 2 South Melbourne
German Frauen Bundesliga
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Bayern Munchen (w) 1 - 0 Hoffenheim (w)
USL First Division
2018-03-24 21:00:00 Richmond Kickers 0 - 1 Indy Eleven
2018-03-24 22:00:00 Nashville 0 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2018-03-24 23:00:00 Charleston Battery 1 - 0 Harrisburg Islanders
2018-03-24 23:00:00 Atlanta United FC II 3 - 1 New York Red Bulls B
2018-03-24 23:00:00 Charlotte Independence 2 - 0 Toronto FC II
2018-03-24 23:30:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies 2 - 0 Bethlehem Steel
VIC Women’s Premier League
2018-03-24 03:30:00 Calder United SC (w) 2 - 2 South Melbourne (w)
2018-03-24 04:10:00 Geelong Galaxy (w) 1 - 3 Heidelberg United (w)
J-League Division 2
2018-03-24 06:00:00 Bunnys Kyoto (w) 0 - 3 IGA Kunoichi (w)
J-League Division 1
2018-03-24 04:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 1 - 1 Albirex Niigata (w)
2018-03-24 04:00:00 Nippon Sport Science Universit (W) 1 - 4 Urawa Red Diamonds (w)
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Sandviken (w) 0 - 1 Kolbotn (w)
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Roa (w) 1 - 2 Lyn (w)
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Grand Bodo (w) 2 - 1 Trondheims Orn (w)
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Klepp (w) 1 - 2 Arna Bjornar (w)
2018-03-24 15:59:00 Valerenga (w) 0 - 5 LSK Kvinner (w)
Finland Women Premier League
2018-03-24 11:30:00 Ilves Tampere (w) 1 - 1 TPS Turku (w)
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Honka Espoo (w) 3 - 0 HJK Helsinki (w)
2018-03-24 14:00:00 ONS (w) 1 - 2 Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w)
2018-03-24 17:30:00 Aland United (w) 4 - 1 Pallokissat (w)
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2018-03-24 07:00:00 Cockburn City 1 - 0 Bayswater City
2018-03-24 07:00:00 Sorrento F.C. 5 - 3 Stirling Lions
2018-03-24 07:00:00 Armadale SC 1 - 1 Inglewood United
2018-03-24 07:00:00 Perth Glory (Youth) 1 - 2 ECU Joondalup
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Forrestfield United 4 - 0 Balcatta FC
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Floreat Athena 7 - 2 Joondalup United
2018-03-24 11:05:00 Perth SC 3 - 0 Subiaco AFC
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) 4 - 1 Slask Wroclaw U21
2018-03-24 12:15:00 Piast Gliwice (Youth) 3 - 1 Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Youth
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala U21 0 - 2 Odra Opole Youth
2018-03-24 13:30:00 LKS Lodz (Youth) 0 - 3 Wisla Plock U19
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Polonia Warszawa (Youth) 2 - 0 Stal Rzeszow Youth
Costa Rica Primera Division
2018-03-24 21:00:00 Guadalupe FC 2 - 0 AD Carmelita
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Hendon 4 - 1 Billericay Town
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Harlow Town 2 - 1 Leatherhead
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Folkestone 5 - 2 Metropolitan Police
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Brightlingsea Regent 1 - 3 Thurrock
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Dorking 4 - 0 Merstham
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Margate 1 - 1 Enfield Town
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Lowestoft Town 1 - 2 Burgess Hill Town
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Needham Market 0 - 3 Dulwich Hamlet
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Staines Town 1 - 4 Leiston FC
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Kingstonian 0 - 1 Harrow Borough
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Wingate Finchley 2 - 1 Tonbridge Angels
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Worthing 3 - 0 Tooting Mitcham Unted
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-03-24 21:00:00 CSD Municipal 0 - 1 Siquinala FC
2018-03-24 21:30:00 Antigua GFC 4 - 3 Malacateco
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Catgas Energia Futsal 5 - 1 Palma Futsal
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Caja Segovia Indoor Soccer 3 - 5 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
2018-03-24 17:30:00 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal 4 - 1 Levante Futsal
2018-03-24 18:30:00 Paruro five foot 4 - 3 Colegios Arenas Galdar GC
Kuwaiti Federation Cup
2018-03-24 16:30:00 Kazma 2 - 0 Al-Qadsia SC
2018-03-24 16:30:00 Al-Shabab(KUW) 0 - 1 Al Fahaheel SC
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-03-24 23:00:00 Independiente Jose Teran 2 - 1 Universidad Catolica
Chile Primera B
2018-03-24 20:30:00 Santiago Morning 1 - 2 Nublense
2018-03-24 21:00:00 Melipilla 0 - 2 Barnechea
2018-03-24 21:00:00 Puerto Montt 0 - 0 Cobreloa
2018-03-24 23:00:00 Rangers Talca 1 - 2 San Marcos de Arica
NSW Premier League
2018-03-24 06:45:00 Sydney FC (Youth) 1 - 2 South Coast Wolves
2018-03-24 08:00:00 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City 2 - 2 Sutherland Sharks
2018-03-24 08:25:00 Blacktown City Demons 4 - 0 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2018-03-24 05:30:00 Northcote City U21 2 - 0 South Melbourne U21
Korea Challengers League
2018-03-24 05:00:00 Gimpo FC 5 - 0 Jeonju Citizen FC
2018-03-24 05:00:00 Yangpyeong 3 - 0 Cheongju Jikji
2018-03-24 06:00:00 Gyeongju Citizen 2 - 1 Pyeongtaek Citizen
2018-03-24 06:00:00 Chuncheon Citizen 1 - 2 Pocheon FC
2018-03-24 06:00:00 Hwaseong FC 1 - 0 Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC
2018-03-24 06:00:00 Cheongju City FC 2 - 1 Icheon Citizen
German 3.Liga
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Hansa Rostock 0 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 3 - 1 Chemnitzer
2018-03-24 13:00:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 - 3 Hallescher FC
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2 - 1 Fortuna Koln
2018-03-24 13:00:00 SV Meppen 1 - 3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 0 - 0 Karlsruher SC
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Preuben Munster 2 - 0 Unterhaching
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2018-03-24 09:15:00 Chrudim 2 - 1 FK Kraluv Dvur
2018-03-24 09:15:00 FC Pisek 2 - 0 Slavoj Vysehrad
2018-03-24 12:30:00 Sokol Cizova 0 - 3 Benatky Nad Jizerou
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Litomerice 2 - 0 Domazlice
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Sardice 4 - 1 Vyskov
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Lisen 3 - 0 Mohelnice
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Odra Petrkovice 3 - 1 Valasske Mezirici
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2 - 1 SK Zapy
England Northern Premier League
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Rushall Olympic 1 - 0 Matlock Town
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Mickleover Sports 1 - 0 Workington
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Marine 5 - 0 Sutton Coldfield Town
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Lancaster City 1 - 1 Stafford Rangers
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Halesowen Town 0 - 2 Altrincham
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Grantham Town 4 - 1 Barwell
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Farsley Celtic 1 - 4 Stourbridge
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Coalville 0 - 1 Whitby Town
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Buxton FC 2 - 2 Hednesford Town
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Ashton United 2 - 1 Witton Albion
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 0 Warrington Town AFC
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 0 - 2 Nantwich Town
Denmark Womans League
2018-03-24 11:30:00 VSK Aarhus(w) 0 - 1 Brondby IF (w)
2018-03-24 15:15:00 Odense BK (w) 0 - 1 Skovlunde IF (w)
UAE Division 1 Group A
2018-03-24 13:40:00 Ras Al-Khaimah 0 - 5 Al-Khaleej UAE
2018-03-24 13:40:00 Masafi 1 - 1 Al Oruba (UAE)
2018-03-24 13:50:00 Banni Yas 1 - 2 Al-Hamriyah
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
2018-03-24 09:00:00 Amedspor Women 3 - 0 Trabzon Idmanocagi (w)
2018-03-24 09:00:00 KDZ Ereglispor (w) 1 - 0 Kirecburnu (w)
2018-03-24 09:30:00 Fatih Vatan Spor (w) 1 - 3 Konak BEL. (w)
2018-03-24 09:30:00 Atasehir Belediyesi (w) 9 - 0 Yabancilar (w)
2018-03-24 09:30:00 Besiktas (w) 1 - 0 Muratpasa (w)
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2018-03-24 07:00:00 Taringa Rovers 4 - 2 Mount Gravatt Hawks
2018-03-24 07:15:00 Albany Creek 2 - 1 University of Queensland
2018-03-24 07:30:00 Virginia United 1 - 1 Bayside United FC
2018-03-24 08:00:00 Acacia Ridge 0 - 1 Grange Thistle SC
Japan Football League
2018-03-24 04:00:00 Honda FC 3 - 0 Veertien Kuwana
2018-03-24 04:00:00 Maruyasu Industries 1 - 2 Run Mel Aomori
2018-03-24 04:00:00 Mio Biwako Shiga 2 - 0 Verspah Oita
Israel B League
2018-03-24 18:00:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 0 - 5 Sectzya Nes Ziona
USA Women
2018-03-24 19:30:00 North Carolina (w) 1 - 0 Portland Thorns FC (w)
2018-03-24 23:30:00 Orlando Pride (w) 1 - 1 Utah Royals Women's
Czech Republic U19 League
2018-03-24 09:00:00 Opava U19 4 - 1 Frydek-Mistek U19
2018-03-24 09:15:00 Pardubice U19 3 - 0 Bohemians 1905 U19
2018-03-24 09:30:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 1 - 1 Banik Ostrava U19
2018-03-24 11:05:00 Brno U19 3 - 0 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-03-24 01:00:00 UAEM Potros 0 - 1 Venados FC
2018-03-24 02:00:00 Correcaminos UAT 1 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas
2018-03-24 02:00:00 Atletico San Luis 3 - 1 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
2018-03-24 02:30:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1 - 0 FC Juarez
2018-03-24 03:35:00 Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - 1 CF Atlante
2018-03-24 04:00:00 Murcielagos 1 - 0 Tampico Madero
2018-03-24 23:00:00 Zacatepec 3 - 2 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Ukraine Division 2
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Volyn 1 - 0 Naftovik Ukrnafta
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Almirante Brown 2 - 0 Talleres Rem de Escalada
2018-03-24 19:00:00 CA San Miguel 1 - 2 Barracas Central
2018-03-24 19:00:00 Comunicaciones BsAs 3 - 1 UAI Urquiza
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Sevilla C 2 - 1 Xerez Deportivo
2018-03-24 12:00:00 CD Pedroneras 2 - 3 Villarrubia CF
2018-03-24 12:00:00 CP Villarrobledo 3 - 0 CD Azuqueca
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Anaitasuna 0 - 1 Amurrio
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Suokuaili Moss 2 - 1 Mora CF
2018-03-24 12:00:00 CD Getxo 0 - 0 Zamudio SD
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Alaves B 6 - 1 CD Lagun Onak
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Haria CF-Rincon 0 - 1 CD Union Sur Yaiza
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Rayo Vallecano B 5 - 1 Leganes B
2018-03-24 15:30:00 CD Cortes 2 - 1 CD Cantolagua
2018-03-24 15:45:00 Cultural de Durango 2 - 0 Sestao
2018-03-24 15:59:00 Maracena 1 - 1 Almeria B
2018-03-24 15:59:00 UC Ceares 2 - 1 L Entregu CF
2018-03-24 15:59:00 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 - 0 Real Burgos CF
2018-03-24 15:59:00 Castilleja CF 0 - 2 AD Ceuta
2018-03-24 15:59:00 Orihuela CF 4 - 2 UD Paterna
2018-03-24 15:59:00 CD La Virgen Del Camino 1 - 0 CD Becerril
2018-03-24 15:59:00 Bermeo 0 - 0 CD Basconia
2018-03-24 15:59:00 Manchego Ciudad 1 - 0 CD Guadalajara
2018-03-24 16:30:00 UD Alzira 0 - 3 CD Bunol
2018-03-24 16:30:00 Atletico Astorga 1 - 1 Burgos Promesas
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Barreda Balompie 1 - 2 SD Laredo
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Deportivo Ourense 0 - 0 Racing Villalbes
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Atletico Union Guimar 0 - 0 UD Las Zocas
2018-03-24 17:00:00 CD Buzanada 0 - 1 UD Ibarra
2018-03-24 17:00:00 UD Los Barrios 4 - 2 CD Cabecense
2018-03-24 17:00:00 SD Deusto 1 - 1 Suodu Pei
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Castro 1 - 1 AD Siete Villas
2018-03-24 17:00:00 EMD Santillana 0 - 0 Velarde
2018-03-24 17:00:00 CD Bezana 3 - 0 Samanod
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Juventud Torremolinos CF 3 - 2 Velez CF
2018-03-24 17:00:00 CD El Palo 1 - 0 Villacarrillo CF
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Melistar 0 - 1 Atletico Mancha real
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Loja CD 1 - 0 CD Rincon
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Linares 1 - 0 Guadix CF
2018-03-24 17:00:00 CD Huetor Vega 1 - 3 Torredonjimeno
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Cerdanyola del Valles 0 - 1 Sant Andreu
2018-03-24 17:00:00 CF Reus Deportiu II 1 - 2 FC Santboia
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Racing B 1 - 2 Gimnastica Torrelavega
2018-03-24 17:00:00 U.M. Escobedo 3 - 1 Solares Medio Cudeyo
2018-03-24 17:00:00 the Sith 0 - 1 Marino luanco
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Extremadura B 0 - 2 Moralo CP
2018-03-24 17:15:00 Real Sociedad C 0 - 0 SD Beasain
2018-03-24 17:30:00 JD Somorrostro 2 - 2 SD Balmaseda FC
2018-03-24 18:00:00 CD Marchamalo 1 - 4 UB Conquense
2018-03-24 18:00:00 Terrassa 4 - 0 EC Granollers
2018-03-24 19:15:00 Miguelturreno 0 - 3 Tomelloso
2018-03-24 19:30:00 Real Jaen CF 1 - 0 Huetor Tajar
ISR U19
2018-03-24 05:45:00 Maccabi Herzelia U19 3 - 2 Sectzya Nes Ziona U19
2018-03-24 07:30:00 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 1 - 0 Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19
2018-03-24 08:00:00 Ashdod MS U19 0 - 4 Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19
2018-03-24 08:00:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 1 - 1 Hapoel Ashkelon U19
2018-03-24 08:00:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19 1 - 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
2018-03-24 08:30:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 2 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19
2018-03-24 12:30:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 2 - 2 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
2018-03-24 15:45:00 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 0 - 1 Maccabi Netanya U19
Botola 2
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Chabab Ben Guerir 2 - 0 Maghreb Fez
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Wydad Fes 1 - 0 USM Oujda
2018-03-24 15:00:00 JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massi 0 - 2 Wydad Temara
2018-03-24 15:00:00 MCO Mouloudia Oujda 1 - 0 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia
2018-03-24 15:00:00 ASS Association Sportive de Sa 3 - 0 Olympique Dcheira
2018-03-24 15:00:00 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 0 - 1 Itihad Z. Khemisset
2018-03-24 15:00:00 RB Rachad Bernoussi 2 - 1 USK US Sidi Kacem
2018-03-24 15:00:00 KAC de Kenitra 1 - 0 Raja de Beni Mellal
BRA CGD
2018-03-24 19:00:00 Aparecidense GO 0 - 0 Vila Nova
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2018-03-24 20:00:00 Vitoria BA 3 - 2 Bahia de Feira BA
BRA CP
2018-03-24 21:00:00 ASSU RN 0 - 3 ABC RN
Bulgarian League Group C
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Evrokolezh Plovdiv 2 - 1 Sokol Marco Wo
FFSA Premier League
2018-03-24 04:30:00 Sturt Lions 0 - 1 Metrostars SC
2018-03-24 04:30:00 Adelaide City FC 3 - 1 Adelaide Olympic
2018-03-24 04:35:00 Croydon Kings 0 - 1 West Adelaide SC
2018-03-24 04:35:00 Campbelltown City SC 3 - 0 West Bay
Danish U17
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Esbjerg FB U17 2 - 4 Silkeborg IF U17
SVK U19 A
2018-03-24 10:00:00 FC Nitra U19 5 - 0 ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
2018-03-24 10:00:00 Slovan Bratislava U19 3 - 0 Trencin U19
2018-03-24 10:00:00 SCP RuzomberokU19 2 - 1 DAC Dunajska Streda U19
Thai Division 1 League
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Lampang FC 1 - 1 Samut Songkhram FC
ACT Premier League
2018-03-24 06:00:00 Riverina Rhinos 2 - 3 Tuggeranong United
2018-03-24 06:30:00 Belconnen United 1 - 0 Gungahlin United
QLD Premier League
2018-03-24 08:30:00 Brisbane City 6 - 0 Sunshine Coast FC
2018-03-24 09:00:00 Western Pride 7 - 1 SWQ Thunder
2018-03-24 09:00:00 North Queensland Fury 2 - 4 Cairns FC
2018-03-24 09:00:00 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 0 - 6 Brisbane Olympic United FC
2018-03-24 09:00:00 Gold Coast United 4 - 1 Magpies Crusaders
2018-03-24 09:20:00 Moreton Bay United 0 - 2 Queensland Lions SC
FFSA PL
2018-03-24 06:30:00 White City Woodville 4 - 2 Poet Adelarde Pirates
Victorian State League Division 1
2018-03-24 04:00:00 Brunswick City 0 - 5 Whittlesea Zebras
2018-03-24 04:00:00 North Geelong Warriors 2 - 3 St Albans Saints
2018-03-24 04:00:00 Whittlesea Ranges 1 - 2 Altona Magic
2018-03-24 04:00:00 Springvale White Eagles 2 - 6 Melbourne Heart (Youth)
2018-03-24 04:05:00 Langwarrin 0 - 2 Moreland City
2018-03-24 04:10:00 Sunshine Georgies 0 - 3 Werribee City
2018-03-24 07:00:00 Ballarat Red Devils 4 - 5 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
2018-03-24 08:00:00 Goulburn Valley Suns 3 - 4 Box Hill United SC
Wales Cymru Alliance
2018-03-24 14:30:00 Flint Town 2 - 2 Gresford
2018-03-24 14:30:00 Caersws 0 - 2 Denbigh Town
2018-03-24 14:30:00 Holyhead 0 - 1 Rhyl FC
2018-03-24 14:30:00 Penrhyncoch 4 - 1 Llandudno Junction
2018-03-24 14:30:00 Porthmadog 2 - 0 Ruthin Town FC
2018-03-24 14:30:00 Holywell 1 - 1 Caernarfon
2018-03-24 14:30:00 GAP Queens Park 1 - 3 Guilsfield
GRE U20
2018-03-24 10:00:00 Pas Giannina U20 1 - 0 Levadiakos U20
Welsh Football League First Division
2018-03-24 14:30:00 Caerau Ely 0 - 3 Taffs Well
2018-03-24 14:30:00 Cwmamman United 1 - 0 Afan Lido
2018-03-24 14:30:00 Undy Athletic 2 - 0 Goytre Utd
2018-03-24 14:30:00 Llanelli 5 - 3 Cwmbran Celtic
2018-03-24 14:30:00 Goytre AFC 0 - 1 Port Talbot
Indonesia Super League
2018-03-24 06:30:00 Persipura Jayapura 2 - 1 Persela Lamongan
2018-03-24 08:30:00 Arema Malang 2 - 2 Mitra Kukar
2018-03-24 11:30:00 Bali United 1 - 0 PSMS Medan
POL WD1
2018-03-24 09:30:00 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 5 - 0 UKS Lodz (w)
2018-03-24 10:00:00 AZS UJ Krakow (w) 1 - 2 AZS Wroclaw (w)
2018-03-24 11:00:00 GKS Gornik Leczna (w) 4 - 1 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Klub Sportowy Gorzno (W) 1 - 3 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Biala Podlaska (w) 0 - 5 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (w)
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Sportowa Czworka Radom (W) 2 - 3 MKS Olimpia Szczecin (w)
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-03-24 19:00:00 Tigres Zipaquira 1 - 0 Orsomarso
2018-03-24 19:30:00 Fortaleza F.C 2 - 2 Union Magdalena
2018-03-24 20:30:00 Deportes Quindio 0 - 0 Universitario de Popayan
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Real Betis (W) 0 - 0 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w)
2018-03-24 15:30:00 Levante UD (w) 4 - 2 Fundacion Albacete (W)
2018-03-24 19:30:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W) 0 - 4 Atletico de Madrid (w)
Italian Women Division 1
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Brescia (w) 4 - 2 Fimauto Valpolicella (w)
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Bari (w) 0 - 2 Mozzanica (w)
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Fiorentina (w) 4 - 0 San Zaccaria (w)
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Empoli (w) 0 - 4 Tavagnacco (w)
Professional Tunisian League 2
2018-03-24 13:30:00 Chebba 2 - 3 CS.Hammam-Lif
2018-03-24 13:30:00 CO Sidi Bouzid 1 - 1 Sfax Railways
2018-03-24 13:30:00 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 0 - 0 US Tataouine
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2018-03-24 14:30:00 St. Polten (w) 5 - 1 LUV graz (w)
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-03-24 10:00:00 MFK KPRF 2 Futsal 5 - 1 Yakutsk Futsal
2018-03-24 10:00:00 Alex Futsal 3 - 6 Spartak Moscow Soccer
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Volga Saratov Futsal 4 - 0 Kazan Futsal
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Orgkhim Futsal 2 - 3 Mospolitekh Moscow Futsal
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Novali Futsal 10 - 2 Dina Moscow Futsal
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Krasnaya Gvardiya Futsal 1 - 8 Almaz Futsal
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Lipetsk Futsal 5 - 2 Yougela B Futsal
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Astrakhan Futsal 4 - 2 Dynamo Moscow Indoor soccer
K League Challenge League
2018-03-24 06:00:00 Suwon City 0 - 1 Bucheon FC 1995
2018-03-24 06:00:00 Seoul E-Land FC 0 - 0 Gwangju Football Club
2018-03-24 08:00:00 Ansan Mugunghwa FC 1 - 1 FC Anyang
BRA RJYH
2018-03-24 13:00:00 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 4 - 1 Madureira Youth
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Nova Iguacu U20 1 - 4 Portuguesa RJ U20
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Bonsucesso U20 0 - 1 Botafogo RJ U20
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Vasco (Youth) 1 - 1 Boavista (RJ) Youth
2018-03-24 18:00:00 Resende RJ U20 2 - 0 Goytacaz FC U20
BRA SPB
2018-03-24 21:00:00 SC Paysandu Para 2 - 0 Bragantino PA
Brasileiro, Serie C
2018-03-24 19:00:00 CSA-AL 2 - 1 ASA
2018-03-24 22:35:24 Imperatriz(MA) 4 - 0 Sao Jose MA
Poland Division 2
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Garbarnia Krakow 1 - 3 KS Energetyk ROW
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Warta Poznan 0 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Rozwoj Katowice 1 - 0 GKS Belchatow
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Gwardia Koszalin 1 - 5 Olimpia Elblag
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Wisla Pulawy 1 - 2 MKS Kluczbork
Australia FFA Cup
2018-03-24 04:00:00 Maroubra United 4 - 0 Woy Woy FC
2018-03-24 07:00:00 Joondalup City 1 - 5 FC Ashfield
2018-03-24 08:30:00 The Cove FC 0 - 2 Noarlunga United
2018-03-24 09:00:00 Adelaide Raiders SC 0 - 0 Adelaide Blue Eagles
Hong Kong First Division League
2018-03-24 12:30:00 Hong Kong FC 2 - 0 Kai Jing
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-03-24 10:00:00 Boluspor U21 6 - 0 Vestel Manisaspor U21
2018-03-24 10:00:00 Istanbulspor AS U21 1 - 0 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21
International Friendly
2018-03-24 00:30:00 Peru 2 - 0 Croatia
2018-03-24 02:30:00 Mexico 3 - 0 Iceland
2018-03-24 06:00:00 Tahiti 4 - 3 New Caledonia
2018-03-24 08:00:00 China U21 0 - 0 Thailand U21
2018-03-24 08:00:00 China U23 1 - 1 Syria U23
2018-03-24 10:00:00 Georgia U16 1 - 1 Ukraine U16
2018-03-24 11:30:00 Estonia U19 2 - 3 Lithuania U19
2018-03-24 12:10:00 Angola 2 - 2 Zimbabwe
2018-03-24 13:45:00 Uganda 3 - 1 Sao Tome Principe
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Northern Ireland 2 - 1 Korea Republic
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Armenia 0 - 0 Estonia
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Botswana 1 - 0 Lesotho
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Georgia 4 - 0 Lithuania
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Canada 1 - 0 New Zealand
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Zambia 0 - 2 South Africa
2018-03-24 15:59:00 Qatar 2 - 2 Syrian
2018-03-24 15:59:00 Kenya 2 - 2 Comoros
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Mauritania 2 - 0 Guinea
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Sweden 1 - 2 Chile
2018-03-24 17:15:00 England U21 2 - 1 Romania U21
2018-03-24 18:00:00 Israel 1 - 2 Romania
2018-03-24 18:00:00 Togo 2 - 2 Cote D Ivoire
2018-03-24 18:00:00 Kosovo 1 - 0 Madagascar
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2018-03-24 18:00:00 Sertaozinho 1 - 1 Portuguesa Desportos
2018-03-24 18:00:00 Sao Bernardo 0 - 0 XV de Piracicaba
2018-03-24 18:00:00 Rio Claro 1 - 2 Nacional SP
2018-03-24 18:00:00 Juventus SP 1 - 2 Oeste
2018-03-24 18:00:00 Guarani SP 2 - 1 CA Votuporanguense SP
2018-03-24 18:00:00 Batatais 1 - 1 Penapolense
2018-03-24 18:00:00 Audax Sao Paulo 2 - 2 Taubate
2018-03-24 18:00:00 Ah so Santa SP 3 - 0 Inter de Limeira
Senegal Premier League
2018-03-24 15:30:00 Teunhueth FC 0 - 1 Stade de Mbour
2018-03-24 16:30:00 Teunhueth FC 0 - 1 Mbour
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Diambars 1 - 0 NGB ASC Niarry Tally
2018-03-24 18:00:00 Toure Kunda Footpro 2 - 2 Guediawaye
Australian cloth
2018-03-24 05:00:00 New Farm 3 - 3 North Star
2018-03-24 07:00:00 Toowong 2 - 2 Oxley United
2018-03-24 08:00:00 Ipswich City 6 - 1 Pine Hills
2018-03-24 08:00:00 Park Ridge 0 - 7 Caboolture FC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-03-24 18:30:00 Brasil de Pelotas U20 1 - 2 Novo Hamburgo RS U20
2018-03-24 18:30:00 Sao Jose EC U20 1 - 4 Internacional (RS) Youth
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2018-03-24 18:00:00 Sao Jose dos Campos (w) 1 - 1 Fundacao Laura Santos (w)
2018-03-24 18:00:00 Duque de Caxias (w) 1 - 1 Caucaia(w)
Ghana Premier
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Accra Hearts of Oak 1 - 3 Ashanti Gold
Australia U20
2018-03-24 04:45:00 Sydney FC U20 4 - 1 South Coast Wolves FC U20
2018-03-24 05:00:00 Sorrento F.C. U20 1 - 5 Stirling Lions U20
2018-03-24 05:00:00 Perth Glory FC U20 3 - 3 ECUJoondalup U20
2018-03-24 05:05:00 Cork city U20 0 - 0 Bayswater U20
2018-03-24 06:00:00 Hakoah Sydney City East U20 3 - 6 Sutherland Sharks U20
2018-03-24 06:30:00 Blacktown City FC U20 3 - 0 Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
2018-03-24 09:00:00 Forrestfield United U20 3 - 5 Balcatta U20
2018-03-24 09:00:00 FloreatAthena U20 5 - 1 Joondalup United U20
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Manta FC 0 - 1 Liga de Loja
2018-03-24 20:00:00 CD Puerto Quito 0 - 1 CDS Santa Rita
Spanish Segunda Division B
2018-03-24 15:30:00 Real Betis B 2 - 2 C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2018-03-24 15:30:00 Osasuna B 2 - 4 SD Gernika
2018-03-24 15:59:00 Baleares 0 - 0 SCR Pena Deportiva
2018-03-24 15:59:00 Fuenlabrada 0 - 2 Toledo
2018-03-24 15:59:00 CD Tudelano 0 - 1 Arenas Club de Getxo
2018-03-24 15:59:00 Ontinyent CF 0 - 5 Real Zaragoza B
2018-03-24 15:59:00 Ecija Balompie 0 - 0 Merida AD
2018-03-24 15:59:00 SD Amorebieta 4 - 1 Pena Sport
2018-03-24 15:59:00 Deportivo La Coruna B 1 - 0 Pontevedra
2018-03-24 16:30:00 Atletico Saguntino 0 - 1 CF Peralada
2018-03-24 16:30:00 Lorca Deportiva FC 0 - 0 UD Marbella
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Ejido 3 - 0 UCAM Murcia
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Villarreal B 1 - 0 Lleida
2018-03-24 17:30:00 FC Cartagena 3 - 0 Jumilla
2018-03-24 19:00:00 UD Logrones 2 - 0 Real Union Irun
2018-03-24 19:30:00 CF Talavera de la Reina 1 - 0 CD Guijuelo
2018-03-24 19:30:00 Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 1 Celta vigo b
Germany Youth U19 League
2018-03-24 10:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden U19 1 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching U19
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Fortuna Koln U19 5 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld U19
2018-03-24 12:30:00 Niendorfer TSV U19 2 - 3 Eintracht Braunschweig U19
Germany Regionalliga
2018-03-24 12:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 2 - 0 FC Hansa Luneburg
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Koln (Youth) 4 - 1 SV Rodinghausen
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Wuppertaler SV Borussia 2 - 2 Alemannia Aachen
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 2 - 1 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Wiedenbruck 1 - 1 Wattenscheid 09
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Saarbrucken 0 - 1 TuS Koblenz
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Hessen Kassel 3 - 2 SV Rochling Volkling
2018-03-24 13:00:00 SpVgg Bayreuth 4 - 1 FC Augsburg II
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Nurnberg (Youth) 1 - 2 SV Seligenporten
2018-03-24 13:00:00 FV Illertissen 1 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am
2018-03-24 13:00:00 SV Schalding Heining 3 - 2 Greuther Furth (Youth)
2018-03-24 13:00:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0 - 0 Unterfohring
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Bonner 1 - 1 SC Verl
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Rot-Weiss Essen 2 - 1 Monchengladbach AM.
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Wegberg-Beeck 1 - 0 Westfalia Herne
2018-03-24 13:00:00 SSV Ulm 1846 1 - 1 SC Freiburg (Youth)
2018-03-24 13:00:00 TSV Steinbach 0 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers
2018-03-24 13:00:00 TSV Schott Mainz 0 - 4 FSV Frankfurt
2018-03-24 13:00:00 VFB Lubeck 0 - 2 Hamburger SV (Youth)
2018-03-24 14:00:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel 0 - 1 Oldenburg
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Eutin 08 3 - 2 Havelse
2018-03-24 14:30:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 1 - 1 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2018-03-24 15:00:00 SSV Jeddeloh 2 - 3 BSV Rehden
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Fc Barreirense U17 1 - 0 Cova da Pied U17
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Rio Ave U17 1 - 0 Pacos Ferreira U17
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17 4 - 0 Boavista U17
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Taboeira U17 0 - 0 Tondela U17
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Spg C Pombal U17 0 - 2 CADE Entroncamento U17
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Seia FCU17 0 - 1 Academica SF U17
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Cracks U17 0 - 5 Padroense U17
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Academico Viseu U17 1 - 1 Marinhense U17
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Amora FC U17 1 - 8 Olhanense U17
2018-03-24 11:00:00 oeiras U17 1 - 2 Sporting Cuba U17
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Sport Clube Caldas U17 0 - 1 Loures U17
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Spg C Braga U17 6 - 0 Anadia U17
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Academica Coimbra U17 0 - 1 Porto Sad U17
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Real Sport Clube U17 2 - 2 Sporting Lisbon Sad U17
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Belenenses U17 0 - 1 Sacavenense U17
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Leixoes U17 1 - 0 Feirense U17
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Gil Vicente U17 5 - 0 GD Braganca U17
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Vianense U17 6 - 0 Abambres U17
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Palmeiras FC(U17) 0 - 1 FC Penafiel U17
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Moreirense U17 3 - 0 Vizela U17
2018-03-24 11:00:00 Sintrense U17 1 - 4 Benfica Sad U17
2018-03-24 11:00:00 GD Estoril-Praia U17 0 - 1 Uniao Leiria U17
French Championnat Amateur
2018-03-24 13:30:00 Lorient B 1 - 0 Limoges
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Lens B 2 - 1 Stade Reims II
2018-03-24 15:00:00 Paris Saint Germain II 1 - 0 Raon L Etape
2018-03-24 15:59:00 Tarbes Pyrenees 2 - 3 Frejus St-Raphael
2018-03-24 15:59:00 Andrezieux 4 - 0 Saint-Priest
2018-03-24 15:59:00 ASM Belfortaine 0 - 2 Villefranche
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Lille B 3 - 0 Viry-Chatillon
2018-03-24 17:00:00 St. Maur Lusi 0 - 0 Sainte Genevieve Sports
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Monaco B 1 - 1 Sete FC
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Sedan 2 - 0 Beauvais
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Amiens AC 0 - 0 Drancy
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Jura Sud Foot 2 - 0 Lyonnais II
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Epinal 0 - 1 Saint-Louis Neuweg
2018-03-24 17:00:00 AS Furiani Agliani 2 - 0 Iris Club de Croix
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 0 - 1 Yzeure AS
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Paulhan Pezenas ES 1 - 3 Stade Bordelais
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Marignane Gignac 1 - 1 Toulon
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Montceau 0 - 3 Schiltigheim
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Hyeres 3 - 0 OGC Nice B
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Chasselay M.D. Azergues 2 - 0 Annecy
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Poissy As 1 - 1 Arras
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Le Mans 3 - 1 Saint Malo
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Rennes II 1 - 0 Mantes-la-Ville
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Chartres FC 1 - 1 St Pryve St Hilaire
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Vitre 2 - 2 Romorantin
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Stade Briochin 3 - 1 Trelissac
2018-03-24 17:00:00 Colomiers 1 - 1 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE B
2018-03-24 17:30:00 FONTENAY VENDEE FOOT 0 - 3 Granville
2018-03-24 17:30:00 FC Bergerac 1 - 0 GRACES
2018-03-24 18:00:00 Mont-de-Marsan 2 - 0 Martigues
2018-03-24 18:00:00 Boulogne-Billancourt 2 - 2 Le Havre B
2018-03-24 19:00:00 Fleury Merogis U.S. 1 - 2 Bastia CA
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2018-03-24 09:00:00 Luceafarul Oradea 2 - 0 Metaloglobus
2018-03-24 09:00:00 ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 1 FC Clinceni
2018-03-24 09:45:00 Stiinta Miroslava 1 - 0 CS Mioveni
2018-03-24 12:30:00 Ripensia Timisoara 2 - 3 Chindia Targoviste
Greece Divison C
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Panthrakikos 5 - 0 Pallixouriakos
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Ilisiakos FC 2 - 2 Fostiras
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Ethnikos Pireaus 1 - 0 APO Keratsini
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Achilleas Farsalon 0 - 1 Rigas Feraios
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Diagoras Vrachneikon 4 - 0 Zakynthos
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Panlefkadios FC 0 - 0 Thesprotos
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Proodeftiki FC 3 - 0 AO Zevgolatiou
2018-03-24 13:00:00 AO Kardias 4 - 1 Megas Alexandros Trikalon
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Irodotos 1 - 0 AE Mylopotamou
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Diagoras 2 - 1 Lalysos
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Makedonikos 1 - 3 Agrotikos Asteras
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Thiella Rafinas 2 - 0 AE Ermionida
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Pamvouprasiakos 0 - 1 Achaiki
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Aititos Spaton 4 - 1 Ermis Kiveriou
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Kilkisiakos Kilkis 2 - 0 Almopos Arideas
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Agios Ierotheos 2 - 0 Egaleo Athens
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Ethnikos Filippiades 0 - 2 Tilikratis
2018-03-24 13:10:00 Ionikos 1 - 0 Rodos FC
Austrian 3.Liga
2018-03-24 14:00:00 USK Anif 3 - 0 Rheindorf Altach B
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Viessmann SC Hard 1 - 1 Kufstein
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Stadlau 1 - 3 Austria Wien (Youth)
2018-03-24 14:00:00 FC Dornbirn 1913 1 - 1 VfB Hohenems
2018-03-24 14:30:00 FC Alberschwende 0 - 4 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
2018-03-24 15:00:00 St.Polten Amateure 1 - 1 SV Schwechat
2018-03-24 15:59:00 TUS Bad Gleichenberg 0 - 2 SC Kalsdorf
Denmark - 2.Liga
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Naesby 2 - 2 B93 Copenhagen
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Greve Fodbold 0 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
2018-03-24 13:00:00 IF Lyseng 0 - 2 HIK Hellerup
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Marienlyst 3 - 2 BK Frem
2018-03-24 13:00:00 Hvidovre IF 4 - 1 Kolding FC
2018-03-24 14:00:00 AB Copenhagen 1 - 0 Dalum
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Odder IGF 1 - 0 Bronshoj
2018-03-24 14:00:00 VSK Arhus 2 - 2 Hillerod Fodbold
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Skovshoved 3 - 1 FC Sydvest
2018-03-24 14:00:00 Jammerbugt 2 - 2 Middelfart G og
Turkiye Lig2
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Tuzlaspor 2 - 1 Bucaspor
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Altay Spor Kulubu 2 - 0 Silivrispor
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Karagumruk 1 - 2 Sakaryaspor
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Hatayspor 2 - 1 Eyupspor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Tepecik Bld 1 - 3 Tekirdagspor
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Orhangazispor 1 - 4 Duzcespor
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Golcukspor 1 - 4 Diyarbakirspor
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Muglaspor 0 - 2 Yeni Orduspor
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Ankara Adliyespor 1 - 1 Usakspor
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Duzyurtspor 1 - 0 Arsinspor
Russia Div 2
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Spartak Nalchik 3 - 1 FK Angusht Nazran
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Druzhba Maykop 1 - 0 FK Biolog
2018-03-24 12:00:00 FK Krasnodar II 0 - 0 Legion Dynamo
2018-03-24 12:00:00 Anzhi-II 1 - 3 </