Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Ireland Premier Division
2018-03-23 19:45:00 Bohemians 2 - 1 Bray Wanderers
2018-03-23 19:45:00 St. Patricks Athletic 1 - 0 Limerick FC
2018-03-23 19:45:00 Waterford United 2 - 1 Shamrock Rovers
Holland Jupiler League
2018-03-23 19:00:00 Helmond Sport 2 - 1 FC Oss
2018-03-23 19:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 4 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-03-23 19:00:00 MVV Maastricht 2 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2018-03-23 19:00:00 NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 De Graafschap
2018-03-23 19:00:00 Fortuna Sittard 3 - 2 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
International Club Friendly
2018-03-23 08:00:00 FK Staiceles Bebri 1 - 3 JDFS Alberts
2018-03-23 08:45:00 MISC-MIFA 2 - 1 Terengganu
2018-03-23 09:30:00 Cherno More Varna 4 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik
2018-03-23 10:00:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory 1 - 1 Debrecin VSC
2018-03-23 10:30:00 Rezekne/BJSS 0 - 8 Preilu
2018-03-23 10:50:00 Luch Minsk 0 - 1 FK Lida
2018-03-23 11:00:00 FK Vitebsk 4 - 3 Dnepr Smolensk
2018-03-23 11:00:00 Ruch Chorzow 2 - 1 Frydek-Mistek
2018-03-23 11:00:00 Baumit Jablonec 2 - 1 Marila Pribram
2018-03-23 11:10:00 Rayong FC 0 - 1 Navy FC
2018-03-23 11:45:00 Valerenga 3 - 1 Nomme JK Kalju
2018-03-23 12:00:00 Banants 1 - 1 FC Ararat Moscow
2018-03-23 12:00:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 Radomiak Radom
2018-03-23 12:00:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 2 - 0 Spartaki Tskhinvali
2018-03-23 12:10:00 LKS Lodz 1 - 1 GKS Tychy
2018-03-23 12:10:00 TPS Turku 2 - 2 Jyvaskyla JK
2018-03-23 13:00:00 Brann 1 - 1 Sandnes Ulf
2018-03-23 13:00:00 Budapest Honved 2 - 2 Trencin
2018-03-23 13:30:00 Panserraikos 2 - 0 PAOK Saloniki U20
2018-03-23 14:00:00 Rostov FK 0 - 2 Terek Grozny
2018-03-23 14:00:00 Erzgebirge Aue 4 - 4 Mlada Boleslav
2018-03-23 14:00:00 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt 1 - 0 Rapid Wien
2018-03-23 14:30:00 Domzale 1 - 0 Udinese
2018-03-23 14:30:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 1 - 1 Charleroi
2018-03-23 15:00:00 Boluspor 6 - 2 Fenerbahce
2018-03-23 15:00:00 Sarpsborg 08 3 - 1 Strommen
2018-03-23 15:00:00 Royal Antwerp 3 - 1 Akranes
2018-03-23 15:00:00 Bodo Glimt 3 - 0 Aalesund FK
2018-03-23 15:00:00 Mjondalen IF 2 - 0 Lillestrom
2018-03-23 15:00:00 Molde 1 - 1 Ranheim IL
2018-03-23 15:00:00 Cercle Brugge 1 - 3 Kortrijk
2018-03-23 15:30:00 Ham-Kam 2 - 0 Floro
2018-03-23 15:59:00 IK Frej Taby 3 - 1 Assyriska Foreningen
2018-03-23 17:00:00 Monaco 4 - 1 Genoa
2018-03-23 19:00:00 England Schools Football Association U18 0 - 2 Scotland U18
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
2018-03-23 13:00:00 FYR Macedonia U21 3 - 4 Russia U21
2018-03-23 13:00:00 Kazakhstan U21 0 - 3 France U21
2018-03-23 14:00:00 Turkey U21 0 - 3 Sweden U21
2018-03-23 14:00:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 1 - 0 Wales U21
2018-03-23 15:00:00 Czech Republic U21 2 - 1 Croatia U21
2018-03-23 15:00:00 Georgia U21 1 - 0 Faroe Islands U21
2018-03-23 15:59:00 Lithuania U21 0 - 2 Finland U21
2018-03-23 16:20:00 Albania U21 2 - 3 Slovakia U21
2018-03-23 17:00:00 AndorraU21 1 - 1 Scotland U21
2018-03-23 17:30:00 Luxembourg U21 1 - 3 Montenegro U21
2018-03-23 17:45:00 Portugal U21 7 - 0 Liechtenstein U21
2018-03-23 19:00:00 Gibraltar U21 0 - 6 Serbia U21
Welsh Premier League
2018-03-23 19:45:00 Bala Town 0 - 1 Connahs Quay Nomads FC
Belgian Second Division
2018-03-23 19:30:00 Westerlo 1 - 0 Saint Gilloise
Ireland First Division
2018-03-23 19:45:00 UC Dublin 3 - 1 Cabinteely FC
2018-03-23 19:45:00 Shelbourne 1 - 0 Cobh Ramblers
2018-03-23 19:45:00 Drogheda United 2 - 2 Salthill Devon Galway
2018-03-23 20:00:00 Finn Harps 1 - 0 Wexford (Youth)
Northern Ireland Premier League
2018-03-23 19:45:00 Ballinamallard United 2 - 2 Linfield FC
2018-03-23 19:45:00 Glentoran FC 1 - 2 Ballymena United
2018-03-23 19:45:00 Cliftonville 3 - 0 Ards FC
2018-03-23 19:45:00 Dungannon Swifts 3 - 2 Glenavon Lurgan
2018-03-23 19:45:00 Coleraine 3 - 2 Carrick Rangers
France Ligue 3
2018-03-23 18:00:00 Avenir Sportif Beziers 1 - 1 GS Consolat Marseille
2018-03-23 18:00:00 Chambly Fc 6 - 2 Cholet So
2018-03-23 18:00:00 Stade Lavallois MFC 2 - 0 Avranches
2018-03-23 18:00:00 Les Herbiers 0 - 1 Pau FC
2018-03-23 18:00:00 Lyon Duchere 1 - 0 Boulogne
2018-03-23 18:00:00 Rodez Aveyron 0 - 0 USL Dunkerque
2018-03-23 18:00:00 Entente Sannois 2 - 1 Creteil
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-03-23 01:00:00 Atletico Bucaramanga 0 - 0 Atletico Nacional Medellin
Australia A-League
2018-03-23 08:50:00 Adelaide United 5 - 2 Newcastle Jets
Torneo Di Viareggio
2018-03-23 14:00:00 Inter Milan U20 1 - 0 Genoa U20
2018-03-23 14:00:00 HNK Rijeka U20 0 - 1 Juventus U20
2018-03-23 14:00:00 Venezia F.C. Youth 0 - 0 Parma U20
2018-03-23 16:05:00 Fiorentina U20 3 - 2 Sassuolo U20
Slovakia 2. Liga
2018-03-23 14:00:00 MSK Zilina B 4 - 0 FC STK 1914 Samorin
2018-03-23 17:00:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana 1 - 0 Inter Bratislava
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-03-23 23:00:00 Zamora Barinas 0 - 0 Academia Puerto Cabello
Argentine Division 2
2018-03-23 17:00:00 Deportivo Riestra 2 - 2 Guillermo Brown
VIC Premier League
2018-03-23 09:15:00 Avondale Heights 2 - 0 FC Bulleen Lions
2018-03-23 09:15:00 Bentleigh greens 2 - 1 Melbourne Knights
2018-03-23 09:15:00 Pascoe Vale SC 2 - 3 Heidelberg United
2018-03-23 09:30:00 Port Melbourne 1 - 1 Hume City
2018-03-23 09:30:00 Green Gully Cavaliers 2 - 1 Oakleigh Cannons
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-03-23 09:00:00 Arsenal Tula Youth 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
UEFA European Women
2018-03-23 14:00:00 Czech Republic (w) U17 1 - 1 Serbia (w) U17
2018-03-23 14:00:00 Hungary (w) U17 0 - 2 Italy (w) U17
2018-03-23 14:30:00 Portugal (w) U17 2 - 0 Belgium (w) U17
2018-03-23 18:00:00 Netherlands (w) U17 2 - 0 Romania (w) U17
Kazakhstan Cup
2018-03-23 08:00:00 Ak-Bet 0 - 4 Altay FK
2018-03-23 11:00:00 FK Taraz 1 - 0 Ekibastuzets
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2018-03-23 18:30:00 PSV Eindhoven (w) 2 - 4 FC Twente Enschede (w)
2018-03-23 18:30:00 Zwolle (w) 2 - 2 SC Heerenveen (w)
2018-03-23 18:30:00 Excelsior Barendrecht (w) 0 - 3 ADO Den Haag (w)
2018-03-23 18:30:00 RKSV Achilles 29 (w) 2 - 1 VV Alkmaar (w)
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-03-23 19:45:00 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So 3 - 1 A.lobelle De Santiago Futsal
2018-03-23 20:15:00 Xota Navarra Futsal 1 - 6 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
2018-03-23 20:15:00 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal 2 - 4 Peniscola Futsal
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2018-03-23 07:15:00 Bentleigh greens U21 2 - 3 Melbourne Knights U21
2018-03-23 07:15:00 Green Gully Cavaliers U21 1 - 0 Oakleigh Cannons U21
2018-03-23 07:15:00 Pascoe Vale SC U21 0 - 2 Heidelberg United U21
2018-03-23 07:15:00 Avondale FC U21 1 - 0 FC Bulleen Lions U21
2018-03-23 07:30:00 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 2 - 1 Hume City U21
German 3.Liga
2018-03-23 18:00:00 Zwickau 2 - 2 Vfr Aalen
2018-03-23 18:00:00 Werder Bremen (Youth) 0 - 2 SC Paderborn 07
UAE Division 1 Group A
2018-03-23 13:40:00 Dubba Al-Husun 3 - 1 Masfut
2018-03-23 13:40:00 Ahli Al-Fujirah 3 - 3 Al-Thaid
2018-03-23 13:40:00 Ittihad Kalba 1 - 0 Al Arabi(UAE)
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2018-03-23 19:45:00 Portadown 2 - 1 Newry City
2018-03-23 19:45:00 Loughgall FC 3 - 1 HW Welders
2018-03-23 19:45:00 Limavady United 1 - 0 Larne FC
Iceland League Cup
2018-03-23 18:00:00 Valur Reykjavik 3 - 1 Stjarnan Gardabaer
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2018-03-23 10:30:00 Brisbane Knights 4 - 1 The Gap
Israel B League
2018-03-23 08:00:00 Hapoel Hod HaSharon 2 - 2 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
2018-03-23 10:00:00 Hapoel Jerusalem 3 - 1 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
2018-03-23 11:00:00 Maccabi Yavne 1 - 3 Sport Club Dimona
2018-03-23 11:00:00 Maccabi Shaarayim 1 - 4 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
2018-03-23 11:00:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0 - 0 AS Nordia Jerusalem
2018-03-23 11:30:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 3 - 0 Hapoel Beit She'any
2018-03-23 12:00:00 Kafr Qasim 1 - 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2018-03-23 12:00:00 Hapoel Shfaram 3 - 4 Moadon Sport Tira
2018-03-23 12:00:00 Hapoel Iksal 5 - 1 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
2018-03-23 12:00:00 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 0 - 0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
2018-03-23 12:00:00 Hapoel Herzliya 7 - 0 Maccabi Daliyat Al Karmel
2018-03-23 12:00:00 Rubi Shapira 1 - 1 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
2018-03-23 12:00:00 Ironi Tiberias 3 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Kana
2018-03-23 12:30:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 2 - 1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Czech Republic U19 League
2018-03-23 10:00:00 Teplice U19 3 - 1 Tescoma Zlin U19
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-03-23 21:00:00 Panaderia Pulido 2 - 2 Villa Santa Brigida
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2018-03-23 00:10:00 Fortaleza 2 - 1 Ferroviario CE
2018-03-23 00:10:00 Iguatu CE 0 - 1 Uniclinic AC CE
2018-03-23 00:10:00 Ceara 2 - 0 Floresta CE
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2018-03-23 00:30:00 Brusque FC 2 - 3 Atletico Tubarao SC
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2018-03-23 00:30:00 Sao Jose PoA RS 1 - 0 Veranopolis RS
Conmebol-Sudamericano Women U17
2018-03-23 21:00:00 Uruguay (w) U17 0 - 2 Venezuela (w) U17
2018-03-23 23:15:00 Colombia (w) U17 0 - 1 Brasil (w) U17
BRA CP
2018-03-23 21:00:00 Globo 1 - 2 America FC Natal RN
Iceland Women's League Cup
2018-03-23 19:00:00 Grotta (w) 0 - 2 Fjolnir (w)
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2018-03-23 00:15:00 Nautico (PE) 1 - 0 Botafogo PB
QLD Premier League
2018-03-23 09:00:00 Redlands United FC 1 - 2 Brisbane Strikers
Victorian State League Division 1
2018-03-23 09:35:00 Dandenong City SC 1 - 0 Eastern Lions SC
Indonesia Super League
2018-03-23 11:30:00 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 0 - 0 Persija Jakarta
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-03-23 14:00:00 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg B Futsal 2 - 6 MFK KPRF Futsal
International Friendly
2018-03-23 00:30:00 Nicaragua 3 - 1 cuba
2018-03-23 09:30:00 Bangkok Glass 3 - 4 Bangladesh
2018-03-23 11:00:00 Austria U18 3 - 0 Ukraine U18
2018-03-23 11:30:00 Singapore 3 - 2 Maldives
2018-03-23 12:00:00 Malta U21 1 - 3 Switzerland U20
2018-03-23 12:15:00 Saudi Arabia U19 2 - 1 Thailand U19
2018-03-23 12:20:00 Japan 1 - 1 Mali
2018-03-23 13:00:00 Czech Republic U18 3 - 0 Denmark U18
2018-03-23 13:00:00 Cyprus U19 4 - 0 Finland U18
2018-03-23 13:30:00 Italy U18 3 - 1 Holland U18
2018-03-23 14:00:00 Jordan U23 0 - 2 Tunisia U23
2018-03-23 15:00:00 France U20 0 - 1 USA U20
2018-03-23 15:00:00 Uzbekistan U23 1 - 2 Kenya U23
2018-03-23 15:15:00 United Arab Emirates U19 4 - 0 Armenia U19
2018-03-23 15:59:00 Azerbaijan 0 - 1 Belarus
2018-03-23 15:59:00 Finland 0 - 0 FYR Macedonia
2018-03-23 15:59:00 Cyprus 0 - 0 Montenegro
2018-03-23 15:59:00 Russia 0 - 3 Brazil
2018-03-23 16:15:00 Saudi Arabia U23 2 - 3 EgyptU23
2018-03-23 16:30:00 Senegal 1 - 1 Uzbekistan
2018-03-23 17:00:00 Norway 4 - 1 Australia
2018-03-23 17:00:00 Bulgaria 0 - 1 Bosnia-Herzegovina
2018-03-23 17:00:00 Gambia 1 - 1 Central African Republic
2018-03-23 17:00:00 Germany U18 2 - 2 France U18
2018-03-23 17:00:00 Switzerland U19 4 - 0 Finland U19
2018-03-23 17:30:00 Turkey 1 - 0 Ireland
2018-03-23 18:00:00 Hungary 2 - 3 Kazakhstan
2018-03-23 18:00:00 Greece 0 - 1 Switzerland
2018-03-23 18:15:00 Tunisia 1 - 0 Iran
2018-03-23 19:00:00 Ukraine 1 - 1 Saudi Arabia
2018-03-23 19:35:00 Serbia 1 - 2 Morocco
2018-03-23 19:45:00 Scotland 0 - 1 Costa Rica
2018-03-23 19:45:00 Netherlands 0 - 1 England
2018-03-23 19:45:00 Portugal 2 - 1 Egypt
2018-03-23 19:45:00 Austria 3 - 0 Slovenia
2018-03-23 19:45:00 Poland 0 - 1 Nigeria
2018-03-23 19:45:00 Germany 1 - 1 Spain
2018-03-23 19:45:00 Argentina 2 - 0 Italy
2018-03-23 20:00:00 France 2 - 3 Colombia
2018-03-23 20:00:00 Paraguay U21 1 - 1 Chile U20
2018-03-23 20:45:00 Peru U20 1 - 1 Ecuador U20
2018-03-23 22:30:00 Venezuela U20 3 - 3 Japan U21
India Goa Professional League
2018-03-23 10:30:00 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association 5 - 0 FC Bardez
Spanish Segunda Division B
2018-03-23 18:00:00 Leioa 0 - 2 Real Sociedad B
2018-03-23 19:00:00 Ponferradina 4 - 0 G. Segoviana
Germany Regionalliga
2018-03-23 18:00:00 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) 2 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
2018-03-23 18:00:00 TSV Buchbach 1 - 0 Schweinfurt 05 FC
2018-03-23 18:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 4 - 1 VfR Garching
2018-03-23 18:00:00 VfB Stuttgart II 2 - 4 Astoria Walldorf
2018-03-23 18:30:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim 2 - 0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2018-03-23 18:30:00 FC Memmingen 3 - 1 FC Pipinsried
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2018-03-23 09:00:00 FCM Targu Mures 0 - 3 SCM Argesul Pitesti
2018-03-23 09:00:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 - 3 Dunarea Calarasi
Austrian 3.Liga
2018-03-23 17:30:00 Union St.Florian 0 - 1 Deutschlandsberger SC
2018-03-23 17:45:00 SV Grodig 5 - 0 St. Johann
2018-03-23 17:45:00 SC Gleisdorf 3 - 1 ATSV Stadl Paura
2018-03-23 17:45:00 Allerheiligen 0 - 0 Lafnitz
2018-03-23 17:45:00 ASV Bruck 2 - 0 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth)
2018-03-23 17:45:00 Vocklamarkt 4 - 1 Union Gurten
2018-03-23 17:45:00 Neusiedl 0 - 2 ASK Ebreichsdorf
2018-03-23 17:45:00 SKU Amstetten 1 - 0 Wiener SC
2018-03-23 17:45:00 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 3 - 5 Parndorf
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2018-03-23 08:30:00 Brisbane Knights Reserves 4 - 0 The Gap FC Reserve
FFSA WPL
2018-03-23 07:45:00 Cumberland United (W) 0 - 1 West Adelaide Women
2018-03-23 09:40:00 Fulham United (W) 0 - 9 Metropolis United (w)
2018-03-23 09:45:00 Adelaide City (w) 0 - 1 Adelaide University (w)
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2018-03-23 15:30:00 Stade d Abidjan 1 - 1 ASI Abengourou
Northern German state premier league - bayern
2018-03-23 18:30:00 KSV Baunatal 2 - 2 FC Ederbergland
Austria Landesliga
2018-03-23 16:15:00 SAK Klagenfurt 2 - 0 SV Spittal
New Zealand mainland Super League
2018-03-23 23:00:00 University of Canterbury 3 - 4 Nelson Suburbs
Czech Group D League
2018-03-23 17:00:00 FC Cheb 1 - 2 SK Touzim
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-03-23 17:30:00 TSG Balingen 2 - 2 Villingen
2018-03-23 18:00:00 FC 08 Hombrug 0 - 1 Saar 05 Saarbrucken
2018-03-23 18:00:00 SC Eltersdorf 8 - 1 FC Amberg
2018-03-23 18:30:00 SC Victoria Hamburg 3 - 0 SC Condor Hamburg
2018-03-23 19:00:00 Hamburger SV III 2 - 0 Wedeler TSV
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result
2018-03-23 18:30:00 TuRU Dusseldorf 0 - 0 SSVg Velbert
2018-03-23 19:00:00 BV Cloppenburg 2 - 4 SC Spelle-Venhaus
The German oberliga Westfalen
2018-03-23 18:00:00 SC Paderborn 07 II 0 - 2 Rot-Weiss Ahlen
England U23 1.Liga
2018-03-23 13:00:00 Leeds United U23 3 - 0 Cardiff City U23
2018-03-23 13:00:00 Burnley U23 0 - 1 Sheffield Wed U23
2018-03-23 13:30:00 Nottingham Forest U23 1 - 0 Charlton U23
2018-03-23 14:00:00 Barnsley U23 0 - 0 Crystal Palace U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-03-23 15:59:00 Deportivo Gladiadores 0 - 2 Chapulineros
2018-03-23 16:05:00 Club America II 1 - 0 Queretaro II
2018-03-23 17:00:00 Tijuana II 1 - 2 Loros Universidad
2018-03-23 18:00:00 Pachuca II 3 - 0 Irapuato
2018-03-23 21:00:00 Cruz Azul II 0 - 0 Lobos Prepa
2018-03-23 21:00:00 Ocelotes de la UNACH 0 - 2 CD Albinegros Orizaba
2018-03-23 23:00:00 Monterrery II 1 - 1 Deportivo Tepic
Argentina Reserve League
2018-03-23 14:00:00 Defensa y Justicia Reserves 1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors Reserves
2018-03-23 17:00:00 Gimnasia LP Reserves 0 - 1 Estudiantes LP Reserves
2018-03-23 17:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones Reserve 2 - 3 Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
Scotland Development League
2018-03-23 19:45:00 Clyde U20 2 - 3 East Kilbride U20
Azerbaijan Division 2
2018-03-23 11:00:00 Qaradag Lokbatan 2 - 2 Sabah FK
2018-03-23 11:00:00 FK Mughan 0 - 0 Binet FK
2018-03-23 11:00:00 FK Khazar Lenkoran 1 - 0 Turan Tovuz
Israel C League
2018-03-23 08:00:00 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat 0 - 3 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
2018-03-23 10:30:00 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 3 - 1 Bnei Eilat
2018-03-23 11:00:00 Maccabi Bnei Reineh 0 - 3 Hapoel Bnei Pardes
2018-03-23 11:00:00 Ironi Beit Shemesh 0 - 8 AS Ashdod
2018-03-23 11:05:00 Maccabi Beer Sheva 1 - 2 SC Beer Sheva
2018-03-23 12:00:00 SC Maccabi Ashdod 2 - 3 Ironi Modiin
2018-03-23 12:30:00 Shimshon Tel Aviv 3 - 1 Ironi Rishon Lezion
2018-03-23 12:30:00 SC Cpa Tel Aviv 2 - 2 Ironi Beit Dagan
2018-03-23 12:30:00 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 0 - 0 Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa FC
2018-03-23 13:00:00 Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal 3 - 3 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
Kuwait Youth League
2018-03-23 16:20:00 Al-Shabab SC U19 2 - 4 Khaitan U19
India Santosh Trophy
2018-03-23 09:30:00 Chandigarh 1 - 2 Maharashtra
2018-03-23 09:30:00 Chirag United Kerala 6 - 0 Manipur
China Cup
2018-03-23 11:35:00 Uruguay 2 - 0 Czech
Senior Cup
2018-03-23 19:30:00 Cork City 5 - 0 St. Mary's
Uganda Division 2
2018-03-23 13:40:00 Kamuli Park FC 1 - 0 Doves All Stars
Northern Ireland League
2018-03-23 19:45:00 Newington 1 - 2 Tobermore United FC
Macau 2nd Division
2018-03-23 13:00:00 Artilheiros 1 - 2 Tim IEC
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-03-23 23:00:00 Aguilas de Leon Women 2 - 2 Tigres Women
Algeria Womens League
2018-03-23 13:30:00 CF Akbou Women 1 - 0 Afak Relizane Women
Iceland League Cup B
2018-03-23 21:00:00 Tindastoll Sauda 0 - 3 Afturelding
2018-03-23 21:10:00 Augnablik 2 - 1 Vestri
India Goa First Division
2018-03-23 10:30:00 Velsao SCC 4 - 0 Clube Sao Minguel de Taleigao
Senegal Ligue 2
2018-03-23 17:00:00 Ndar Guedj 2 - 0 Etics
Guyana Elite League
2018-03-23 21:55:00 Anns Grove FC 0 - 2 Western Tigers
2018-03-23 23:50:00 Cougars FC 0 - 7 Fruta Conquerors FC