Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
International Club Friendly
2018-03-22 09:30:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 1 - 2 FC Seoul U19
2018-03-22 11:00:00 Sint-Truidense 2 - 2 Lierse
2018-03-22 13:00:00 Odd Grenland 1 - 1 Jerv
2018-03-22 13:10:00 Hamburger SV 3 - 0 Odense BK
2018-03-22 14:00:00 Viktoria Zizkov 1 - 4 Dynamo Dresden
2018-03-22 14:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen 5 - 2 VfL Bochum
2018-03-22 15:59:00 Stromsgodset 3 - 2 Notodden FK
2018-03-22 17:00:00 Vpk Agro Magdalinovka 2 - 1 Nikopol-NPGU
2018-03-22 18:30:00 Torns IF 1 - 2 Tvaakers IF
Norway NM Cupen
2018-03-22 19:30:00 Solberg 4 - 5 Flint
AFC Asian Cup
2018-03-22 06:00:00 Kyrgyzstan 5 - 1 Myanmar
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
2018-03-22 15:00:00 Greece U21 4 - 0 San Marino U21
2018-03-22 18:00:00 Germany U21 3 - 0 Israel U21
2018-03-22 18:00:00 Kosovo U21 2 - 0 Azerbaijan U21
2018-03-22 19:00:00 Hungary U21 4 - 0 Cyprus U21
2018-03-22 19:45:00 Northern Ireland U21 3 - 5 Spain U21
Italy C1A
2018-03-22 13:30:00 Fondi 0 - 1 Cosenza Calcio 1914
2018-03-22 19:30:00 Lecce 2 - 2 A.S Andria Bat
2018-03-22 19:30:00 Reggina 2 - 1 US Casertana 1908
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2018-03-22 00:45:00 Palmeiras 5 - 0 Gremio Novorizontin
2018-03-22 23:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 2 - 0 Bragantino
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2018-03-22 00:45:00 Vasco da Gama 2 - 3 Botafogo RJ
2018-03-22 23:00:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 1 Flamengo
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2018-03-22 13:00:00 Israel U17 5 - 1 Romania U17
2018-03-22 13:00:00 Hungary U17 1 - 1 Slovenia U17
Primera Division de Uruguay
2018-03-22 19:00:00 Racing Club Montevideo 0 - 1 Nacional Montevideo
2018-03-22 19:00:00 Liverpool URU 1 - 0 Torque
Peru Primera Division
2018-03-22 01:00:00 Alianza Lima 1 - 1 UTC Cajamarca
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-03-22 01:00:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 0 - 3 Envigado FC
2018-03-22 01:05:00 Independiente Santa Fe 3 - 0 America de Cali
2018-03-22 23:00:00 Millonarios 1 - 1 Alianza Petrolera
England Conference North Division
2018-03-22 20:30:00 Spennymoor Town 1 - 0 Leamington
Libyan Premier League
2018-03-22 14:00:00 Al-Madina 2 - 2 Rafeeq
2018-03-22 14:00:00 Al Khmes 0 - 1 Al-Wehda(LBY)
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2018-03-22 19:45:00 Bury Town 2 - 1 Heybridge Swifts
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-03-22 23:00:00 Deportivo Tachira 2 - 2 Deportivo Anzoategui
Korea National League
2018-03-22 06:00:00 Daejeon Korail 1 - 2 Gyeongju KHNP
Costa Rica Primera Division
2018-03-22 01:00:00 AD Carmelita 2 - 2 Limon FC
2018-03-22 02:00:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA 1 - 2 Perez Zeledon
2018-03-22 02:00:00 Herediano 3 - 1 Guadalupe FC
2018-03-22 02:00:00 Municipal Liberia 1 - 3 Alajuelense
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-03-22 01:00:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 3 - 2 Municipal Limeno
2018-03-22 01:00:00 CD Sonsonate 0 - 1 Alianza San Salvador
2018-03-22 01:30:00 CD FAS 2 - 0 CD Chalatenango
2018-03-22 21:30:00 CD Audaz 0 - 3 Santa Tecla
UEFA European Women
2018-03-22 11:00:00 Germany (w) U17 5 - 0 Azerbaijan (w) U17
2018-03-22 13:00:00 France (w) U17 6 - 0 Scotland (w) U17
2018-03-22 14:00:00 Poland (w) U17 2 - 0 Turkey (w) U17
2018-03-22 14:00:00 Bosnia (w) U17 0 - 3 Austria (w) U17
2018-03-22 14:00:00 Iceland (w) U17 2 - 1 Republic of Ireland (w) U17
2018-03-22 17:00:00 Sweden (w) U17 1 - 4 Finland (w) U17
Kazakhstan Cup
2018-03-22 09:00:00 CSKA Almaty 2 - 2 FC Ruzayevka
2018-03-22 11:00:00 FK Kaspyi Aktau 0 - 3 Sdyushor 8
UEFA Women
2018-03-22 17:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 5 - 0 Slavia Praha (w)
2018-03-22 17:45:00 Lyon (w) 2 - 1 Barcelona (w)
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-03-22 19:45:00 Tonbridge Angels 2 - 1 Billericay Town
Primera Division de Honduras
2018-03-22 01:00:00 Real Espana 4 - 2 Platense
England Northern Premier League
2018-03-22 19:45:00 Buxton FC 1 - 0 Ashton United
2018-03-22 19:45:00 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 0 - 2 Grantham Town
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
2018-03-22 13:40:00 Dabba Al-Fujairah 3 - 4 Al Wehda(UAE)
2018-03-22 16:15:00 Al-Wasl 3 - 2 Al Ahli(UAE)
Vietnamese professional league
2018-03-22 09:30:00 Song Lam Nghe An 2 - 2 Than Quang Ninh
2018-03-22 10:00:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa 0 - 0 SHB Da Nang
2018-03-22 10:00:00 Quang Nam 1 - 0 Thanh Hoa
2018-03-22 10:00:00 Can Tho 2 - 1 Becamex Binh Duong
2018-03-22 11:00:00 Sai Gon FC 1 - 2 CLB TPHCM
2018-03-22 11:00:00 Nam Dinh FC 0 - 1 XM Hai Phong FC
Israel B League
2018-03-22 13:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1 - 0 Hapoel Azor
Israel Women First National
2018-03-22 17:00:00 Maccabi Holon FC (w) 0 - 2 Maccabi Hadera (w)
2018-03-22 17:30:00 Hapoel Raanana Women's 1 - 2 Girls Soccer Academy (w)
2018-03-22 17:30:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 1 - 0 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w)
2018-03-22 18:30:00 Bnot Netanya (w) 2 - 0 Hapoel Petah Tikva (w)
Nigerian Premier League
2018-03-22 15:00:00 Go Round Omoku 1 - 0 Plateau United
Bra CaP
2018-03-22 00:45:00 Parana PR 1 - 0 Gremio Metropolitano Maringa
2018-03-22 00:45:00 Cascavel PR 2 - 1 Coritiba PR
2018-03-22 00:45:00 Cianorte PR 1 - 4 Foz do Iguacu PR
2018-03-22 00:45:00 Prudentopolis 3 - 1 CE Uniao PR
2018-03-22 00:45:00 Toledo Colonia Work PR 1 - 1 Atletico Paranaense
2018-03-22 00:45:00 Londrina PR 4 - 1 Rio Branco PR
BRA CGD
2018-03-22 00:45:00 Goias 4 - 0 Rio Verde GO
2018-03-22 00:45:00 Anapolis FC 2 - 0 Vila Nova
2018-03-22 00:45:00 Itumbiara EC GO 2 - 1 Aparecidense GO
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2018-03-22 00:30:00 Joinville SC 1 - 0 Figueirense
2018-03-22 00:45:00 Avai FC SC 1 - 2 Criciuma
2018-03-22 22:30:00 Inter de Lages SC 0 - 0 Concordia AC
Brazil Pernambucano League
2018-03-22 00:45:00 Central SC 1 - 0 Sport Club Recife PE
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2018-03-22 00:45:00 Internacional RS 2 - 0 Gremio (RS)
2018-03-22 22:00:00 Brasil de Pelotas 2 - 1 Sao Luiz(RS)
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2018-03-22 00:45:00 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG 0 - 1 Cruzeiro (MG)
2018-03-22 23:00:00 Atletico Mineiro 1 - 0 America MG
BRA CP
2018-03-22 18:00:00 Santa Cruz RN 2 - 2 Potiguar RN
Brazil Paraibano
2018-03-22 00:15:00 Auto Esporte Clube PB 1 - 1 Nacional de Patos PB
2018-03-22 00:25:00 Desportiva Guarabira PB 0 - 3 Atletico Cajazeirense PB
Iceland Women's League Cup
2018-03-22 18:30:00 Alftanes (w) 0 - 4 IA Akranes (w)
2018-03-22 19:00:00 UMF Selfoss (w) 1 - 2 KR Reykjavik (w)
SVK U19 A
2018-03-22 14:00:00 NK Krka U19 2 - 0 NK Publikum Celje U19
Armenia Division 2
2018-03-22 10:00:00 Shirak Gjumri B 2 - 1 Banants B
2018-03-22 12:00:00 Gandzasar Kapan B 0 - 4 Pyunik B
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2018-03-22 22:00:00 Treze Campina Grande PB 0 - 0 Santa Cruz PE
2018-03-22 22:00:00 Confianca SE 1 - 1 CRB AL
Denmark Reserves League
2018-03-22 10:00:00 Sonderjyske Reserve 1 - 2 Esbjerg FB Reserve
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-03-22 14:00:00 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal 5 - 2 MFK KPRF Futsal
Australia FFA Cup
2018-03-22 08:30:00 Western Strikers SC 2 - 0 Adelaide Thunder
International Friendly
2018-03-22 09:30:00 Slovakia 2 - 1 United Arab Emirates
2018-03-22 10:00:00 Georgia U16 0 - 3 Ukraine U16
2018-03-22 11:00:00 Moldova U21 1 - 1 Latvia U21
2018-03-22 11:30:00 Philippines 3 - 2 Fiji
2018-03-22 12:00:00 Macau of China 0 - 1 Mauritius
2018-03-22 12:30:00 Thailand 0 - 0 Gabon
2018-03-22 12:45:00 Malaysia 2 - 2 Mongolia
2018-03-22 13:30:00 Czech Republic U20 1 - 0 Italy U20
2018-03-22 14:30:00 Slovenia U21 2 - 3 Ukraine U21
2018-03-22 15:59:00 Bahrain 0 - 0 Palestine
2018-03-22 15:59:00 Portugal U20 0 - 1 Germany U20
2018-03-22 17:00:00 Algeria 4 - 1 Tanzania
2018-03-22 17:00:00 Poland U20 0 - 1 England U20
2018-03-22 17:00:00 Malta 0 - 1 Luxembourg
2018-03-22 17:00:00 Latvia 1 - 1 Faroe Islands
2018-03-22 17:30:00 Italy U21 1 - 1 Norway U21
2018-03-22 17:30:00 Netherlands U21 1 - 4 Belgium U21
2018-03-22 18:00:00 Belgium U18 0 - 2 Turkey U18
2018-03-22 18:30:00 Austria U21 0 - 5 Denmark U21
2018-03-22 19:00:00 Denmark 1 - 0 Panama
2018-03-22 19:30:00 Ireland U21 3 - 1 Iceland U21
2018-03-22 23:00:00 Dominican Republic 4 - 0 Turks Caicos Islands
Senegal Premier League
2018-03-22 17:00:00 US Ouakam Dakar 0 - 2 ASC Jaraaf
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-03-22 18:00:00 Bahia (Youth) 2 - 1 Vitoria Salvador (Youth)
India Goa Professional League
2018-03-22 10:30:00 Vasco SC 4 - 2 Panjim Footballers
Russia Div 2
2018-03-22 13:00:00 SKA Rostov 1 - 0 Alania Vladikavkaz
United Arab Emirates U21
2018-03-22 13:40:00 Dibba Al Hisn U21 1 - 2 Al Fujairah U21
Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
2018-03-22 00:10:00 Luverdense 3 - 0 Mixto EC
2018-03-22 00:45:00 Dom Bosco MT 0 - 0 Cuiaba
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
2018-03-22 18:30:00 Ceilandia DF 1 - 1 Bosque Formosa EC
2018-03-22 18:30:00 Sobradinho EC 2 - 1 Real FC
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-03-22 19:00:00 Berazategui 0 - 1 Defensores Unidos
2018-03-22 19:00:00 Uhl Que Sa 2 - 0 Leandro N Alem
2018-03-22 19:00:00 San Martin Burzaco 0 - 0 Deportivo Laferrere
Cameroon Elite One
2018-03-22 14:30:00 UMS de Loum 0 - 1 Coton Sport
2018-03-22 14:30:00 New Star De Douala 2 - 1 Bamboutos de
Cameroon Elite two
2018-03-22 14:30:00 Tonnerre Yaounde 1 - 0 National Polytechnic FC
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2018-03-22 15:30:00 USC Bassam 0 - 4 ASEC MIMOSAS
Sudanese Premier League
2018-03-22 17:00:00 El-Ahli Atbara 2 - 1 Al Merreikh
2018-03-22 17:00:00 Al Ahly Shendi 3 - 1 Wad Hashim Sennar
2018-03-22 17:00:00 Hilal O Baye 2 - 0 Kober Khartoum
2018-03-22 18:15:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman 1 - 1 Meyrick Kos Te
Venezuela Segunda Division
2018-03-22 19:00:00 Deportivo Petare FC 4 - 1 Yaracuy FC
Paraguay reserve team league
2018-03-22 11:00:00 Nacional Asuncion Reserves 2 - 0 Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2018-03-22 01:00:00 CS Uruguay De Coronado 2 - 1 Futbol Consultants Moravia
Philippines UFL
2018-03-22 05:45:00 NU Bulldogs 0 - 1 UE Red Warriors
2018-03-22 08:00:00 DLSU Green Archers 0 - 2 Maroochydore Swans FC
Holland Ligue 3
2018-03-22 19:00:00 FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 1 - 1 VVOG
England U23 1.Liga
2018-03-22 14:15:00 Birmingham City U23 0 - 1 Ipswich U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-03-22 19:45:00 Malahide United 1 - 0 Killester United
Argentina Reserve League
2018-03-22 14:00:00 UAI Urquiza Reserves 1 - 1 Barracas Central Reserves
2018-03-22 18:30:00 CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves 0 - 0 CSD Flandria Reserves
Scotland Development League
2018-03-22 20:00:00 Queen of South U20 2 - 3 Queen's Park U20
Northern League Challenge Cup
2018-03-22 19:45:00 Atherton Collieries 2 - 0 Scarborough
India Santosh Trophy
2018-03-22 09:30:00 Odisha 0 - 5 Mizoram
2018-03-22 09:30:00 Karnataka 4 - 1 Goa FT
China Cup
2018-03-22 11:35:00 China 0 - 6 Wales
England County cup
2018-03-22 19:45:00 Alvechurch 2 - 3 West Brom XI
Uganda Division 2
2018-03-22 13:00:00 Kabale Sharp FC 1 - 1 Kireka United
2018-03-22 13:00:00 Busia Fisheries 1 - 0 JMC
2018-03-22 13:00:00 Bukedea TC FC 3 - 0 Lira United
2018-03-22 13:20:00 Kyetume FC 2 - 1 Paidha Black Angels
2018-03-22 13:25:00 Simba FC 0 - 1 Ntinda United FC
Brazil
2018-03-22 23:00:00 GA Farroupilha/RS 0 - 1 Gloria RS
Uganda Cup
2018-03-22 13:00:00 SC Villa 1 - 0 Ndejje University
2018-03-22 13:00:00 Airtel Kitara FC 4 - 0 Seeta United
2018-03-22 13:00:00 Vipers 1 - 0 Kira United
2018-03-22 13:00:00 Mbarara City 0 - 3 Kansai Plascon FC
Iceland League Cup B
2018-03-22 19:00:00 KH Hlidarendi 2 - 8 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
India Goa First Division
2018-03-22 10:30:00 YC Manora 1 - 0 Sesa Football Academy