Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
England League 2
2018-03-21 19:45:00 Crawley Town 2 - 3 Wycombe Wanderers
England League 1
2018-03-21 19:45:00 Walsall 0 - 3 Wigan Athletic
International Club Friendly
2018-03-21 09:30:00 West Bengal 5 - 1 Maharashtra
2018-03-21 09:30:00 Chandigarh 1 - 1 Manipur
2018-03-21 10:10:00 Nakhon Pathom FC 2 - 0 Thailand U21
2018-03-21 15:00:00 AEK Athens 4 - 0 Panaitolikos Agrinio
2018-03-21 17:00:00 Feyenoord 4 - 0 ADO Den Haag
Norway NM Cupen
2018-03-21 17:00:00 Sola 3 - 2 Randaberg IL
2018-03-21 18:00:00 Sprint-Jeloy 3 - 0 Borgar
Italy C1A
2018-03-21 13:30:00 USD Akragas 0 - 1 Trapani
2018-03-21 13:30:00 Catanzaro 1 - 1 Francavilla
2018-03-21 13:30:00 Paganese 1 - 2 US Siracusa
2018-03-21 13:30:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio 1 - 0 Rende
2018-03-21 15:30:00 Gubbio 2 - 2 Renate AC
2018-03-21 15:30:00 SudTirol 1 - 0 Teramo
2018-03-21 17:30:00 Bisceglie 1913 1 - 1 Catania
2018-03-21 17:30:00 Juve Stabia 2 - 0 Matera
2018-03-21 17:30:00 Sambenedettese 2 - 1 Vicenza
2018-03-21 19:30:00 Padova 1 - 1 Feralpisalo
2018-03-21 19:30:00 Albinoleffe 1 - 0 Fermana
2018-03-21 19:30:00 Bassano 0 - 2 AC Mestre
2018-03-21 19:30:00 Triestina 1 - 1 Pordenone Calcio SSD
2018-03-21 19:30:00 Alma Juventus Fano 0 - 0 Reggiana
England Conference
2018-03-21 19:45:00 Barrow 1 - 2 Hartlepool United
2018-03-21 19:45:00 Maidstone United 2 - 2 Macclesfield Town
Portugal Segunda Liga
2018-03-21 15:00:00 Real Sport Clube 2 - 4 Nacional da Madeira
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2018-03-21 21:00:00 Ituano SP 2 - 2 Ferroviaria SP
2018-03-21 22:00:00 Ponte Preta 2 - 0 Mirassol
2018-03-21 22:30:00 Santos 0 - 0 Botafogo SP
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2018-03-21 10:00:00 France U17 3 - 0 Bosnia U17
2018-03-21 10:00:00 Germany U17 2 - 2 Norway U17
2018-03-21 13:30:00 Ukraine U17 1 - 1 spain U17
2018-03-21 14:00:00 Greece U17 1 - 0 Scotland U17
2018-03-21 15:59:00 Czech Republic U17 0 - 2 Srbija C.Gora U17
2018-03-21 16:30:00 Poland U17 2 - 2 Georgia U17
2018-03-21 16:30:00 Ireland U17 3 - 0 Macedonia U17
2018-03-21 17:30:00 Austria U17 0 - 1 Denmark U17
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship
2018-03-21 11:00:00 Norway U19 1 - 6 Netherlands U19
2018-03-21 11:00:00 Czech Republic U19 0 - 0 Poland U19
2018-03-21 11:00:00 Belgium U19 2 - 3 France U19
2018-03-21 13:00:00 Hungary U19 1 - 4 England U19
2018-03-21 13:00:00 Macedonia U19 1 - 2 Latvia U19
2018-03-21 14:00:00 Sweden U19 0 - 0 Ukraine U19
2018-03-21 14:00:00 Turkey U19 2 - 0 Austria U19
2018-03-21 14:30:00 Italy U19 2 - 0 Greece U19
2018-03-21 15:00:00 Slovakia U19 1 - 1 Republic of Ireland U19
2018-03-21 17:00:00 Germany U19 3 - 0 Scotland U19
2018-03-21 17:00:00 Portugal U19 5 - 0 Kosovo U19
2018-03-21 17:00:00 Spain U19 0 - 0 Bulgaria U19
2018-03-21 18:00:00 Denmark U19 3 - 2 Bosnia U19
2018-03-21 18:30:00 Romania U19 4 - 0 Serbia U19
Primera Division de Uruguay
2018-03-21 19:00:00 Boston River 1 - 0 CA Atenas
2018-03-21 19:00:00 Cerro Montevideo 0 - 3 CA Penarol
Peru Primera Division
2018-03-21 01:00:00 Real Atletico Garcilaso 5 - 2 Deportivo Union Comercio
J-League Division 2
2018-03-21 04:00:00 Roasso Kumamoto 2 - 1 Omiya Ardija
2018-03-21 05:00:00 Ventforet Kofu 0 - 1 Tokushima Vortis
2018-03-21 05:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 2 - 3 Yokohama FC
2018-03-21 05:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 6 - 1 Kamatamare Sanuki
2018-03-21 05:00:00 FC Gifu 1 - 1 Tochigi SC
2018-03-21 05:00:00 Oita Trinita 3 - 1 Mito Hollyhock
2018-03-21 06:00:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 2 - 2 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
2018-03-21 06:00:00 Kyoto Sanga 0 - 1 Fagiano Okayama
2018-03-21 06:30:00 Albirex Niigata 0 - 1 Ehime FC
2018-03-21 07:00:00 Tokyo Verdy 1 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
2018-03-21 09:00:00 Machida Zelvia 2 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Libyan Premier League
2018-03-21 15:30:00 Al-Hilal 2 - 1 Darnes
Lebanese Premier League
2018-03-21 13:00:00 Al-Ansar (LIB) 1 - 0 Al Akhaahli Alay
2018-03-21 14:00:00 Al-Ahed 5 - 0 Salam Zgharta
Scottish Highland Football League
2018-03-21 19:45:00 Huntly 0 - 6 Forres Mechanics
2018-03-21 20:00:00 Deveronvale 2 - 1 Lossiemouth
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2018-03-21 19:45:00 lewes 0 - 1 Carshalton Athletic FC
Torneo Di Viareggio
2018-03-21 14:00:00 AC Milan U20 1 - 1 Parma U20
2018-03-21 14:00:00 Empoli U20 2 - 3 Fiorentina U20
2018-03-21 14:00:00 Cagliari U20 0 - 1 Sassuolo U20
2018-03-21 14:00:00 Torino U20 1 - 1 HNK Rijeka U20
2018-03-21 14:00:00 Juventus U20 3 - 1 Serie D Selection U20
2018-03-21 15:59:00 Venezia F.C. Youth 3 - 0 Rigas Futbola skola U19
2018-03-21 16:10:00 Genoa U20 3 - 0 Spezia U20
2018-03-21 16:30:00 Inter Milan U20 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli U20
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-03-21 20:40:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 1 - 1 Libertad
2018-03-21 22:50:00 Cerro Porteno 4 - 0 Independiente Luque
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-03-21 19:30:00 Estudiantes Caracas SC 0 - 1 Carabobo FC
2018-03-21 22:00:00 Monagas SC 0 - 0 Estudiantes Merida FC
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2018-03-21 18:00:00 Slovan Bratislava B 5 - 0 Raca Bratislava
J-League Division 2
2018-03-21 04:00:00 IGA Kunoichi (w) 0 - 1 Shizuoka Sangyo University (W)
2018-03-21 04:00:00 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 0 - 3 AS Harima ALBION (w)
2018-03-21 04:00:00 AS Elfen Sayama (w) 0 - 1 Bunnys Kyoto (w)
2018-03-21 04:00:00 Ehime FC (w) 3 - 0 Okayama Yunogo Belle (w)
Korea National League
2018-03-21 06:00:00 Gangneung City 0 - 1 Gimhae City
2018-03-21 10:00:00 Busan Transportation Corporation 1 - 2 Cheonan City
2018-03-21 10:00:00 Changwon City 1 - 1 Mokpo City
J-League Division 1
2018-03-21 03:00:00 Albirex Niigata (w) 1 - 2 Nagano Parceiro (W)
2018-03-21 04:00:00 NTV Beleza (w) 3 - 1 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)
2018-03-21 04:00:00 INAC (w) 2 - 0 Nippon Sport Science Universit (W)
2018-03-21 05:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds (w) 2 - 0 Kanagawa University (W)
2018-03-21 05:00:00 Vegalta Sendai (w) 0 - 0 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2018-03-21 02:00:00 AD Grecia 2 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa
2018-03-21 20:30:00 Universidad de Costa Rica 1 - 1 Santos De Guapiles
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-03-21 20:30:00 CD Pasaquina 0 - 2 Luis Angel Firpo
2018-03-21 21:30:00 Aguila 0 - 0 CD Dragon
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2018-03-21 19:00:00 Falkirk U20 1 - 4 Hamilton FC U20
Kazakhstan Cup
2018-03-21 09:00:00 Akademiya Ontustik 6 - 1 Osdyusor Zhas Ulan
UEFA Women
2018-03-21 19:00:00 Manchester City (w) 2 - 0 Linkopings (w)
2018-03-21 19:45:00 Montpellier (w) 0 - 2 Chelsea FC (w)
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-03-21 19:45:00 Leatherhead 0 - 1 Needham Market
Kuwaiti Federation Cup
2018-03-21 15:30:00 Al Kuwait SC 2 - 1 Khaitan
2018-03-21 15:30:00 Al-Salmiyah 6 - 4 Al-Sahel
2018-03-21 15:30:00 Al Fahaheel SC 1 - 0 Al-Ttadamon(KUW)
2018-03-21 15:30:00 Al-Yarmouk 3 - 2 Al-Shabab(KUW)
2018-03-21 15:30:00 Al-Salibikhaet 1 - 3 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
2018-03-21 15:30:00 Kazma 0 - 0 Al-Qadsia SC
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2018-03-21 12:50:00 Al-Shoalah 1 - 2 Al Wehda Mecca
2018-03-21 13:00:00 Dhamk 1 - 2 Al mojzel
2018-03-21 13:15:00 Al-Orubah 1 - 1 AL-Rbeea Jeddah
2018-03-21 15:50:00 Al Qaisoma 0 - 1 Al-Tai
2018-03-21 15:59:00 Al-Hazm 1 - 1 Al-Kawkab
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-03-21 00:05:00 CA Platense 0 - 1 Estudiantes de Caseros
Nigerian Premier League
2018-03-21 15:00:00 Akwa United 2 - 1 Heartland FC
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-03-21 14:15:00 CD Mensajero 5 - 1 CD Union Sur Yaiza
2018-03-21 15:30:00 UD Ibarra 0 - 0 La Quadra
2018-03-21 17:00:00 Tenerife B 1 - 0 Las Palmas C
2018-03-21 17:00:00 UD San Fernando 4 - 0 CD Santa Ursula
2018-03-21 17:30:00 CD Vera 2 - 2 Villa Santa Brigida
2018-03-21 19:15:00 Arandina 2 - 0 Real Avila CF
2018-03-21 20:00:00 Llanos Aridane 1 - 2 Tenisca
BRA CGD
2018-03-21 19:00:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense 1 - 3 Ipora EC
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2018-03-21 22:30:00 Chapecoense SC 2 - 0 Hercilio Luz SC
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2018-03-21 00:30:00 Caxias RS 2 - 2 Avenida RS
Mexico Youth U20
2018-03-21 15:00:00 Atlas U20 1 - 2 Santos Laguna U20
Conmebol-Sudamericano Women U17
2018-03-21 21:00:00 Colombia (w) U17 2 - 0 Venezuela (w) U17
2018-03-21 23:15:00 Uruguay (w) U17 2 - 1 Brasil (w) U17
BRA CP
2018-03-21 19:00:00 Baraunas 0 - 1 CE Forca e Luz RN
FFSA Premier League
2018-03-21 09:30:00 Adelaide United FC (Youth) 3 - 0 Adelaide Panthers
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2018-03-21 18:30:00 Ujpesti (w) 0 - 5 MTK Hungaria FC (w)
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2018-03-21 00:45:00 Bahia BA 5 - 2 Altos/PI
2018-03-21 00:45:00 CSA-AL 1 - 1 Ceara
2018-03-21 00:45:00 Globo 2 - 1 ABC RN
Jordan League Division 1
2018-03-21 13:00:00 Blama 1 - 1 AL Salt
2018-03-21 13:00:00 AL-Sareeh 1 - 0 Dar Al-Dawa
Denmark Reserves League
2018-03-21 13:00:00 Hobro Reserve 4 - 2 Aarhus AGF Reserve
England Reserves League
2018-03-21 14:00:00 Hartlepool United (R) 1 - 2 Port Vale Reserve
Welsh Football League First Division
2018-03-21 19:45:00 Ton Pentre 0 - 2 Pen-y-Bont FC
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-03-21 00:45:00 Cucuta 2 - 1 Deportivo Pereira
ENG SD1
2018-03-21 19:45:00 Aylesbury United 2 - 0 Northwood
ENG UD1
2018-03-21 19:45:00 Carlton Town 1 - 2 Lincoln United
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-03-21 15:00:00 Progress Futsal 1 - 3 MFK Tyumen Futsal
BRA SPB
2018-03-21 18:30:00 Iraty 1 - 2 AA Batel
2018-03-21 19:00:00 Bragantino PA 2 - 0 SC Paysandu Para
J-League Division 3
2018-03-21 04:00:00 Fukushima United FC 0 - 0 Kagoshima United
2018-03-21 04:00:00 Kataller Toyama 1 - 2 Cerezo Osaka U23
2018-03-21 04:00:00 Fujieda MYFC 1 - 2 Giravanz Kitakyushu
2018-03-21 04:00:00 Grulla Morioka 3 - 2 Yokohama SCC
2018-03-21 05:00:00 AC Nagano Parceiro 1 - 0 FC Tokyo U23
2018-03-21 05:00:00 FC Ryukyu 2 - 2 Gainare Tottori
2018-03-21 05:00:00 Gamba Osaka U23 2 - 1 Blaublitz Akita
Hong Kong First Division League
2018-03-21 12:30:00 Flower 1 - 2 Tai Chung FC
International Friendly
2018-03-21 09:00:00 Iran (w) U19 2 - 1 Romania (w) U19
2018-03-21 11:00:00 Laos 0 - 1 Cambodia
2018-03-21 11:30:00 Singapore U23 0 - 3 Indonesia U23
2018-03-21 11:35:00 China U21 2 - 1 Tajikistan
2018-03-21 12:00:00 Slovenia U18 2 - 1 Switzerland U18
2018-03-21 13:00:00 South Africa 1 - 1 Angola
2018-03-21 13:00:00 Russia (w) U19 3 - 2 Korea DPR (w) U19
2018-03-21 15:00:00 Jordan 1 - 0 Kuwait
2018-03-21 15:00:00 France U20 2 - 0 USA U20
2018-03-21 15:59:00 Iraq 2 - 3 Qatar
2018-03-21 15:59:00 Zambia 2 - 2 Zimbabwe
2018-03-21 17:00:00 Andorra 1 - 0 Liechtenstein
2018-03-21 18:00:00 Togo 0 - 0 Madagascar
2018-03-21 20:00:00 Paraguay U21 1 - 1 Venezuela U20
2018-03-21 22:30:00 Chile U20 2 - 0 Japan U21
2018-03-21 23:00:00 Antigua Barbuda 3 - 2 Bermuda
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2018-03-21 18:00:00 CA Votuporanguense SP 2 - 1 Batatais
2018-03-21 18:00:00 Nacional SP 1 - 2 Ah so Santa SP
2018-03-21 22:30:00 Portuguesa Desportos 2 - 1 Guarani SP
2018-03-21 23:00:00 Inter de Limeira 1 - 1 Sao Bernardo
2018-03-21 23:00:00 Penapolense 0 - 1 Juventus SP
2018-03-21 23:30:00 XV de Piracicaba 1 - 0 Audax Sao Paulo
2018-03-21 23:35:00 Taubate 3 - 0 Rio Claro
Japan Women Cup
2018-03-21 13:30:00 Empoli (w) 3 - 4 Fiorentina (w)
2018-03-21 13:30:00 EDP Jesina (w) 1 - 0 Latina Women
2018-03-21 13:30:00 Tavagnacco (w) 9 - 1 ACF Clarentia Trento Women
2018-03-21 15:59:00 Res Roma (w) 0 - 2 Bari (w)
2018-03-21 17:00:00 San Zaccaria (w) 3 - 0 Sassuolo (w)
2018-03-21 18:00:00 AGSM Verona (w) 3 - 1 Mozzanica (w)
2018-03-21 18:30:00 Novice (w) 0 - 8 Juventus (w)
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2018-03-21 18:00:00 Atibaia 2 - 0 Uniao Barbarense
2018-03-21 18:00:00 Desportivo Brasil SP 1 - 0 Barretos SP
2018-03-21 18:00:00 Matonense SP 2 - 4 Rio Branco(SP)
2018-03-21 18:00:00 AA Portuguesa Santista 3 - 1 Taboao Da Serra SP
2018-03-21 22:00:00 Gremio Osasco 1 - 0 Monte Azul SP
2018-03-21 22:30:00 Sao Carlos 2 - 4 Capie Warrero
2018-03-21 23:00:00 EC Sao Bernardo/SP 0 - 1 AE Velo Clube SP
2018-03-21 23:00:00 Marilia Ac 4 - 0 Mogi Mirim EC
2018-03-21 23:00:00 Manthiqueira/SP 2 - 0 Rio Preto SP
2018-03-21 23:00:00 Noroeste 2 - 2 Olimpia SP
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-03-21 13:00:00 America-RJ U20 2 - 3 Vasco da Gama U20
2018-03-21 13:00:00 Botafogo RJ (Youth) 2 - 0 Bangu U20
2018-03-21 18:00:00 Fluminense RJ (Youth) 4 - 0 Volta Redonda U20
2018-03-21 18:00:00 Madureira Youth 3 - 0 Resende RJ U20
2018-03-21 18:00:00 Boavista (RJ) Youth 1 - 0 Cabofriense U20
Jamaica Premier League
2018-03-21 20:00:00 UWI 1 - 0 Siti Worley Garden J
2018-03-21 20:00:00 Arnett Gardens 0 - 0 Cavalier FC
2018-03-21 20:00:00 Portmore United 0 - 1 Harbour View FC
2018-03-21 20:00:00 Boice City 0 - 3 Waterhouse FC
2018-03-21 20:00:00 Humble Lions 4 - 0 Montego Bay Utd
2018-03-21 20:00:00 Reynolds 1 - 4 Sandals South Coast
Germany Youth U17 League
2018-03-21 15:59:00 Nurnberg U17 1 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching U17
Germany Regionalliga
2018-03-21 18:00:00 Altona 93 0 - 1 Hannover 96 Am
2018-03-21 18:00:00 FSV luckenwalde 1 - 4 Berliner AK 07
2018-03-21 18:00:00 Eutin 08 1 - 2 Hamburger SV (Youth)
2018-03-21 18:00:00 SSV Jeddeloh 2 - 4 VFB Lubeck
2018-03-21 18:00:00 Budissa Bautzen 1 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
2018-03-21 18:30:00 Havelse 1 - 1 FC Hansa Luneburg
2018-03-21 18:30:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 7 - 0 Westfalia Herne
French Championnat Amateur
2018-03-21 15:00:00 Epinal 1 - 1 Schiltigheim
2018-03-21 17:00:00 Paris Saint Germain II 3 - 0 Jura Sud Foot
2018-03-21 19:00:00 Drancy 0 - 0 Sainte Genevieve Sports
Switzerland - 1.Liga
2018-03-21 19:00:00 FC Red Star Zurich 2 - 0 FC Seuzach
2018-03-21 19:00:00 Dudingen 1 - 0 Portalban/Gletterens
2018-03-21 19:00:00 Grand-Lancy 3 - 0 Azzurri 90
2018-03-21 19:30:00 FC Black Stars Basel 0 - 1 FC Munsingen
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
2018-03-21 18:30:00 Brasiliense 2 - 0 Paracatu DF
2018-03-21 23:30:00 SE do Gama 0 - 1 AA Luziania
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-03-21 19:00:00 Canuelas FC 3 - 0 Ferrocarril Midland
2018-03-21 19:00:00 Club Lujan 0 - 0 Ituzaingo
2018-03-21 19:00:00 Deportivo Merlo 2 - 3 Argentino de Quilmes
2018-03-21 19:00:00 Excursionistas 2 - 2 Defensores de Cambaceres
2018-03-21 19:00:00 Sportivo Italiano 1 - 0 Sportivo Barracas
2018-03-21 19:05:00 El Porvenir 1 - 2 Central Cordoba
Cameroon Elite One
2018-03-21 12:30:00 Yafoot FC 2 - 1 APEJES Academy
2018-03-21 13:30:00 Young Sports 2 - 1 Les Astres FC De Douala
2018-03-21 14:30:00 Colombe du Dja et Lobo 0 - 0 Eding Sport FC
2018-03-21 14:30:00 Dragon Club Yaounde 1 - 3 AS Fortuna Mfou
2018-03-21 14:30:00 Feutcheu FC 3 - 1 Aigle Royal Menoua
2018-03-21 14:30:00 Fovu de Baham 0 - 0 Union Douala
2018-03-21 14:30:00 Stade Renard de Melong 0 - 0 Unisport Bafang
FFSA SLR
2018-03-21 07:30:00 Adelaide United Reserves 3 - 0 South Adelaide Panthers Reserve
Thai Division 2 League
2018-03-21 09:00:00 Royal Thai Army FC 0 - 1 Chamchuri United FC
Venezuela Segunda Division
2018-03-21 15:00:00 Atletico El Vigia 0 - 4 Urena SC
2018-03-21 19:00:00 Petroleros de Anzoategui 1 - 2 CA Furrial
2018-03-21 19:00:00 Real Frontera 2 - 1 Ula FC
2018-03-21 20:00:00 Angostura FC 1 - 1 Universidad Central de Venezuela
2018-03-21 20:00:00 Deportivo Zulia 0 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare FC
Australia New South Wales League 2
2018-03-21 08:30:00 Mounties Wanderers 3 - 0 Spirit FC
Montenegro Division 2
2018-03-21 14:00:00 Cetinje 1 - 0 OSK Igalo
2018-03-21 14:00:00 Lovcen Cetinje 1 - 2 Otrant
Korea Reserves League
2018-03-21 22:00:00 Alianza Lima Reserves 3 - 2 UTC Cajamarca Reserves
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-03-21 18:00:00 FV Eppelborn 0 - 3 Eintracht Trier
2018-03-21 18:00:00 FC Germania Teveren 0 - 4 FC Viktoria Koln
2018-03-21 18:10:00 FC Eddersheim 1 - 2 Hessen Kassel
2018-03-21 18:30:00 Rot-Weiss Essen 5 - 0 TV Jahn Hiesfeld
2018-03-21 19:30:00 Hallescher FC 0 - 1 Magdeburg
England U23 Premier League
2018-03-21 19:00:00 Newcastle U23 0 - 2 Stoke City U23
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2018-03-21 19:45:00 Glentoran Reserves 2 - 1 Linfield Reserves
2018-03-21 20:00:00 Warrenpoint Town Reserves 0 - 2 Glenavon Reserves
Croatia 2.Division
2018-03-21 14:30:00 NK Vrbovec 0 - 0 DUGO SELO
England U23 League Cup
2018-03-21 14:30:00 Wolves U23 1 - 1 Exeter City U23
2018-03-21 19:00:00 Middlesbrough U23 3 - 1 Liverpool U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-03-21 19:30:00 Home Farm FC 0 - 0 UCD AFC
2018-03-21 19:30:00 University College Cork 1 - 1 Mayfield United
2018-03-21 20:00:00 Newbridge Town 0 - 2 Crumlin United
Argentina Reserve League
2018-03-21 12:00:00 Atletico Rafaela Reserves 3 - 0 Almagro Reserves
2018-03-21 13:00:00 Villa Dalmine Reserves 2 - 3 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
2018-03-21 13:00:00 Almirante Brown Reserves 1 - 0 Tristan Suarez Reserves
2018-03-21 18:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield Reserves
2018-03-21 19:00:00 All Boys Reserves 1 - 0 Nueva Chicago Reserves
2018-03-21 19:30:00 Quilmes Reserves 4 - 0 Los Andes Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2018-03-21 13:00:00 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves 1 - 1 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves
Spanish Ladies Premier League B
2018-03-21 21:00:00 CFS La Garita (w) 27 - 0 Castillo CF Women
Italy Serie D
2018-03-21 14:00:00 US Inveruno 0 - 1 Varesina Calcio
Scotland Development League
2018-03-21 19:30:00 Cowdenbeath U20 0 - 1 Livingston U20
England County cup
2018-03-21 19:45:00 Altrincham 0 - 1 Winsford United
India I-League 2nd Division
2018-03-21 08:30:00 Real Kashmir FC 0 - 0 Pune City Reserves
2018-03-21 10:30:00 Chirag United Kerala 3 - 0 Madhya Bharat SC
Cuban Championship
2018-03-21 14:00:00 Pinar del Rio 2 - 2 Isla de la Juventud
2018-03-21 18:30:00 Santiago de Cuba 4 - 0 La Habana
2018-03-21 20:00:00 FC Cienfuegos 1 - 4 Camaguey
2018-03-21 20:10:00 Villa Clara 0 - 1 Granma
2018-03-21 21:20:00 Sancti Spiritus 0 - 0 Las Tunas
Brazil
2018-03-21 18:30:00 Tupi RS 1 - 0 CS Esportivo AL
2018-03-21 22:00:00 Guarani RS 0 - 1 Aimore RS
2018-03-21 22:30:00 Guarany de Bage 1 - 1 EC Pelotas(RS)
2018-03-21 22:30:00 Santa Cruz(RS) 1 - 2 CE Lajeadense
Georgia U19 League
2018-03-21 14:00:00 Dinamo Tbilisi U19 5 - 1 FC Shevardeni U19
Uganda Cup
2018-03-21 13:00:00 Soana 2 - 2 Kampala City Council FC
2018-03-21 13:00:00 UPDF FC 0 - 0 Proline FC
2018-03-21 13:00:00 Kampala JT 2 - 1 BUL FC
2018-03-21 13:00:00 Busula SC 1 - 2 Synergy FC
Germany Bundesliga II Women
2018-03-21 15:00:00 Saarbrucken (w) 1 - 1 FFC 08 Niederkirchen (w)
Greece Amateur Cup
2018-03-21 15:00:00 AO Episkopis Rethymno 0 - 1 Ermis Zonianon
2018-03-21 15:30:00 Thyella Rafinas 0 - 0 Marko
2018-03-21 15:30:00 Paleochora FC 2 - 1 Aeek Synka
2018-03-21 15:59:00 AE Kifisias 2 - 0 Agia Paraskevi
India Goa First Division
2018-03-21 10:30:00 Holy Cross SC 0 - 4 Curtorim Gymkhana
Oman 1st Division
2018-03-21 14:45:00 Sur Club 3 - 0 Bousher
Iceland U19 Cup
2018-03-21 18:30:00 Fram Reykjavik U19 0 - 0 Throttur Reykjavik U19