Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2018-03-20 00:15:00 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 Independiente
England League 2
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Port Vale 0 - 1 Exeter City
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Crewe Alexandra 3 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Morecambe 0 - 0 Colchester United
England League 1
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Rochdale 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Northampton Town 1 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
International Club Friendly
2018-03-20 14:00:00 FK Senica 3 - 1 Brno
2018-03-20 15:00:00 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF 0 - 9 Royal Antwerp
Austria Erste Division
2018-03-20 17:30:00 Kapfenberg 1 - 4 FC Blau Weiss Linz
Italy C1A
2018-03-20 13:30:00 Arzachena 1 - 1 Cuneo
2018-03-20 15:30:00 Gavorrano 1 - 0 Monza
2018-03-20 15:30:00 Giana 3 - 0 Olbia
2018-03-20 17:30:00 Lucchese 1 - 1 Viterbese
2018-03-20 17:30:00 Piacenza 1 - 0 Prato
2018-03-20 17:30:00 Pontedera 1 - 1 Pro Piacenza
2018-03-20 19:30:00 Alessandria 5 - 0 Carrarese
2018-03-20 19:30:00 Livorno 1 - 0 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2018-03-20 19:30:00 Pistoiese 0 - 1 Pisa
England Conference
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Solihull Moors 2 - 0 Bromley
Scottish Championship
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Brechin City 0 - 3 Dunfermline Athletic
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Dundee United 2 - 3 Queen of South
Scottish Division One
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Airdrie United 2 - 2 Alloa Athletic
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Albion Rovers 2 - 3 Ayr United
Scottish Division Two
2018-03-20 19:30:00 Stenhousemuir 1 - 2 Cowdenbeath
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Edinburgh City 0 - 3 Clyde
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Elgin City 0 - 2 Stirling Albion
Northern Ireland Premier League
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Cliftonville 1 - 2 Ballymena United
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2018-03-20 21:00:00 Red Bull Brasil SP 2 - 2 Sao Bento
France Ligue 3
2018-03-20 19:00:00 Cholet So 1 - 0 Pau FC
2018-03-20 19:00:00 Boulogne 1 - 1 Concarneau
2018-03-20 19:00:00 Chambly Fc 1 - 1 Rodez Aveyron
England Youth FA Cup
2018-03-20 19:00:00 Blackpool U18 2 - 2 Arsenal U18
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-03-20 01:10:00 Deportiva Once Caldas 1 - 2 Aguilas Doradas
England Conference North Division
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Alfreton Town 0 - 1 AFC Telford United
2018-03-20 19:45:00 North Ferriby United 1 - 1 Salford City
2018-03-20 19:45:00 FC United of Manchester 1 - 0 Gainsborough Trinity
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Stockport County 1 - 0 Boston United
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Chorley FC 3 - 1 Spennymoor Town
England Conference South Division
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Hampton Richmond Borough 3 - 1 Hungerford Town
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Truro City 1 - 0 Havant Waterlooville
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Chippenham Town 1 - 2 Concord Rangers
2018-03-20 19:45:00 East Thurrock United 2 - 2 Poole Town
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Bognor Regis Town 1 - 3 Welling United
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Weston Super Mare 0 - 2 St Albans City
England Southern Premier League
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Stratford Town 1 - 2 Tiverton Town
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Hereford United 1 - 0 Frome Town
2018-03-20 19:45:00 St Ives Town 1 - 4 Slough Town
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Kettering Town 4 - 1 Royston Town
Argentine Division 2
2018-03-20 00:05:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 3 Quilmes
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2018-03-20 14:00:00 St. Johnstone U20 1 - 0 Motherwell FC U20
2018-03-20 18:00:00 Dundee U20 5 - 1 Partick Thistle U20
2018-03-20 19:00:00 Kilmarnock U20 2 - 4 Hearts U20
Kazakhstan Cup
2018-03-20 08:00:00 Ekibastuzets 1 - 6 Altay FK
2018-03-20 11:00:00 FK Taraz 1 - 0 Ak-Bet
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-03-20 19:30:00 Burgess Hill Town 1 - 3 Dorking
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Staines Town 4 - 0 Hendon
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Leiston FC 2 - 0 Tonbridge Angels
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Lowestoft Town 1 - 3 Dulwich Hamlet
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-03-20 00:30:00 Universidad Catolica 2 - 0 Club Sport Emelec
German 3.Liga
2018-03-20 18:00:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 - 0 Hansa Rostock
England Northern Premier League
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Nantwich Town 2 - 3 Stalybridge Celtic
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Warrington Town AFC 4 - 1 Hednesford Town
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Workington 2 - 0 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Witton Albion 1 - 0 Stourbridge
2018-03-20 19:50:00 Altrincham 1 - 1 Mickleover Sports
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2018-03-20 13:30:00 Alwatani 2 - 2 Al-Nojoom
2018-03-20 15:30:00 Al-Nahdha 0 - 1 Al Khaleej Club
2018-03-20 15:30:00 Hajer 1 - 0 Najran SC
Malta Women Division 1
2018-03-20 19:15:00 Mosta FC (w) 1 - 1 Figura women
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2018-03-20 22:00:00 Salgueiros AC 0 - 0 Sampaio Correa
Jordan League Division 1
2018-03-20 13:00:00 Shabab Al Hussein 0 - 0 Sahab SC
2018-03-20 13:00:00 Al-Tora 1 - 6 Kufer Soom
Denmark Reserves League
2018-03-20 12:00:00 Horsens Reserve 2 - 2 Silkeborg IF Reserve
England Reserves League
2018-03-20 11:00:00 Bristol Rovers Reserve 7 - 0 Forest Green Rovers(R)
2018-03-20 13:00:00 York City (R) 1 - 2 Bradford Am
2018-03-20 13:00:00 Cheltenham Am 0 - 0 Swindon Am.
2018-03-20 13:50:00 Doncaster Reserve 0 - 4 Grimsby Am (R)
Welsh Football League First Division
2018-03-20 19:30:00 Goytre AFC 0 - 10 Cwmbran Celtic
2018-03-20 19:30:00 Goytre Utd 3 - 1 Briton Ferry Athletic
Egypt Premier League
2018-03-20 12:55:00 Fayoum 3 - 3 Dayrot
2018-03-20 13:00:00 Kahraba Ismailia 1 - 0 Marekh
Professional Tunisian League 2
2018-03-20 13:30:00 Sfax Railways 3 - 1 Chebba
2018-03-20 13:30:00 US Tataouine 3 - 0 CO Sidi Bouzid
2018-03-20 13:30:00 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 1 - 0 CS.Hammam-Lif
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-03-20 15:00:00 Progress Futsal 4 - 4 MFK Tyumen Futsal
England Reserves Cup
2018-03-20 13:00:00 Mansfield Town Reserve 3 - 0 Wigan Athletic (R)
Australia FFA Cup
2018-03-20 09:45:00 Caboolture FC 2 - 0 Tarragindi Tigers
International Friendly
2018-03-20 14:00:00 Austria U18 0 - 2 Ukraine U18
2018-03-20 14:42:00 Croatia U18 3 - 0 Wales U19
2018-03-20 15:30:00 Belgium U18 1 - 2 Turkey U18
2018-03-20 19:30:00 Wales C 2 - 3 England C
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2018-03-20 22:30:00 Oeste 1 - 0 Sertaozinho
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-03-20 18:00:00 Portuguesa RJ U20 2 - 2 Bonsucesso U20
Belgium Women's Premier League
2018-03-20 19:00:00 Racing Genk (w) 2 - 2 KAA Gent Ladies (w)
2018-03-20 19:00:00 Anderlecht (w) 0 - 3 Standard Liege (w)
2018-03-20 19:00:00 KSK Heist (w) 0 - 9 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w)
India Goa Professional League
2018-03-20 10:30:00 Guardian Angel SC 1 - 1 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
Germany Regionalliga
2018-03-20 15:30:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg 5 - 3 Eintr. Braunschweig (Youth)
2018-03-20 18:30:00 Wegberg-Beeck 0 - 0 Wuppertaler SV Borussia
2018-03-20 18:30:00 Bonner 0 - 0 Koln (Youth)
2018-03-20 18:30:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 2 - 4 SV Rodinghausen
2018-03-20 18:30:00 Erndtebruck 0 - 0 SC Verl
Austrian 3.Liga
2018-03-20 18:30:00 Wiener SC 1 - 1 Austria Wien (Youth)
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2018-03-20 12:00:00 Canakkale Dardanelspor 0 - 1 Wing Larsburg
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-03-20 19:00:00 Deportivo Armenio 0 - 1 Sportivo Dock Sud
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-03-20 19:00:00 Centro Espanol 0 - 1 CA Atlas
2018-03-20 19:00:00 Juventud Unida 3 - 1 Deportivo Paraguayo
2018-03-20 19:00:00 Victoriano Arenas 2 - 0 Puerto Nuevo
Sudanese Premier League
2018-03-20 14:00:00 Al-Hilal Kadougli 2 - 1 Hay Al-Arab
Paraguay reserve team league
2018-03-20 11:00:00 Sportivo Luqueno Reserves 2 - 2 Deportivo Santani Reserves
Korea Reserves League
2018-03-20 22:30:00 Real Garcilaso Reserves 1 - 0 Union Comercio Reserves
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-03-20 18:00:00 FC Astoria Walldorf II 2 - 2 Nottingen
2018-03-20 18:00:00 Niendorfer TSV 4 - 2 FC Suderelbe
2018-03-20 18:00:00 FC Teutonia 05 2 - 0 SV Rugenbergen
2018-03-20 18:30:00 SC Victoria Hamburg 7 - 0 Wedeler TSV
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result
2018-03-20 18:30:00 VfL Bremen 3 - 2 TSV Grolland
England U23 Premier League
2018-03-20 19:00:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 1 - 0 Southampton U23
Holland Reserve League
2018-03-20 17:30:00 Jong FC Zwolle Reserve 1 - 2 Helmond Sport Reserve
Croatia 2.Division
2018-03-20 14:30:00 NK Lucko 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II
2018-03-20 14:30:00 HNK Gorica 1 - 0 Radnik Sesvete
2018-03-20 14:30:00 NK Udarnik Kurilovec 1 - 1 HNK Segesta Sisak
2018-03-20 15:30:00 NK Rudar Labin 0 - 0 NK Pazinka
Argentina Reserve League
2018-03-20 12:00:00 Banfield Reserves 0 - 1 Union Santa Fe Reserves
2018-03-20 12:00:00 Deportivo Riestra Reserves 0 - 3 Sarmiento Junin Reserve
2018-03-20 20:00:00 Tigre Reserves 2 - 3 Independiente Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2018-03-20 12:00:00 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 3 - 2 Torque Reserves
Spanish Ladies Premier League B
2018-03-20 21:00:00 CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w) 6 - 0 CD Yone La Garita (w)
Scotland Development League
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Raith Rovers U20 0 - 1 Alloa Athletic U20
Qatar Reserve League
2018-03-20 14:00:00 Al Gharafa U23 1 - 3 Al-Arabi Doha U23
2018-03-20 15:00:00 Qatar SC U23 1 - 1 Al-Kharitiyath SC U23
2018-03-20 16:15:00 Al Rayyan Reserves 0 - 3 Al Sailiya U23
India Mumbai Elite League
2018-03-20 09:30:00 Mizoram 3 - 1 Goa FT
2018-03-20 09:30:00 Odisha 1 - 2 Punjab
2018-03-20 10:05:00 PIFA Sports 1 - 3 Karnataka
San Marino cup
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Tre Penne 5 - 0 S.S Pennarossa
England County cup
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Merstham 6 - 0 South Park
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Billericay Town 2 - 1 Chelmsford City
India I-League 2nd Division
2018-03-20 08:45:00 Lonestar Kashmir 0 - 1 Delhi Dynamos II
2018-03-20 10:30:00 Kerala Blasters II 3 - 2 Fateh Hyderabad
2018-03-20 10:30:00 Ozone FC 0 - 0 FC Goa Development II
2018-03-20 10:30:00 Hindustan Aeronautics Limited 4 - 2 Delhi FC
Northern Ireland League
2018-03-20 19:45:00 Moyola Park 1 - 1 Dundela
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-03-20 03:00:00 Tijuana Women 2 - 4 Pachuca Women
2018-03-20 03:00:00 Santos Laguna Women 4 - 2 Aguilas de Leon Women
Gambia GFA League
2018-03-20 18:00:00 Tallingding United FC 1 - 2 Real Banjul
QLD Division 1
2018-03-20 09:30:00 Capalaba Bulldogs 0 - 3 Souths United
Namibia Premier League
2018-03-20 18:00:00 African Stars FC 0 - 1 Black Africa FC