Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2018-03-18 14:00:00 Racing Club 5 - 0 Patronato Parana
2018-03-18 16:15:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2018-03-18 18:30:00 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-03-18 20:45:00 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
2018-03-18 23:00:00 River Plate 3 - 1 Belgrano
Austrian Bundesliga
2018-03-18 13:30:00 Red Bull Salzburg 5 - 0 Austria Wien
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-03-18 14:30:00 Cracovia Krakow 2 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2018-03-18 14:30:00 Slask Wroclaw 1 - 1 Wisla Plock
2018-03-18 17:00:00 Legia Warszawa 0 - 2 Wisla Krakow
Denmark Superligaen
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Midtjylland 2 - 1 Sonderjyske
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Brondby IF 2 - 1 Hobro
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Lyngby 1 - 1 AC Horsens
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Randers FC 4 - 1 Odense BK
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Helsingor 1 - 0 Nordsjaelland
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Aarhus AGF 0 - 0 Aalborg
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Silkeborg 1 - 3 FC Copenhagen
German Bundesliga
2018-03-18 12:30:00 Borussia Dortmund 1 - 0 Hannover 96
2018-03-18 14:30:00 FC Koln 2 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
2018-03-18 17:00:00 RB Leipzig 2 - 1 Bayern Munchen
German Bundesliga 2
2018-03-18 12:30:00 Ingolstadt 4 - 2 Dynamo Dresden
2018-03-18 12:30:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 3 - 2 MSV Duisburg
2018-03-18 12:30:00 Nurnberg 1 - 1 Darmstadt
France Ligue 1
2018-03-18 12:00:00 Nice 1 - 2 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
2018-03-18 14:00:00 Metz 1 - 1 Nantes
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Saint Etienne 2 - 0 Guingamp
2018-03-18 20:00:00 Marseille 2 - 3 Lyon
Korea League
2018-03-18 05:00:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC 0 - 1 Jeju United
2018-03-18 05:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2 - 1 FC Seoul
2018-03-18 07:00:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1 - 1 Pohang Steelers
Holland Eredivisie
2018-03-18 11:30:00 AZ Alkmaar 3 - 2 Groningen
2018-03-18 13:30:00 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 5 AFC Ajax
2018-03-18 13:30:00 NAC Breda 0 - 1 Roda JC
2018-03-18 15:45:00 PEC Zwolle 3 - 4 Feyenoord
USA Major League Soccer
2018-03-18 00:35:00 FC Kansas City 3 - 2 San Jose Earthquakes
2018-03-18 01:10:00 Real Salt Lake 1 - 0 New York Red Bulls
2018-03-18 21:00:00 FC Dallas 3 - 0 Seattle Sounders
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2018-03-18 17:00:00 Haugesund 0 - 1 Molde
2018-03-18 17:00:00 Brann 2 - 0 Bodo Glimt
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Valerenga 2 - 1 Odd Grenland
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Moreirense 2 - 1 Belenenses
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 2 - 1 Aves
2018-03-18 18:00:00 GD Chaves 1 - 4 Sporting Braga
2018-03-18 20:15:00 Sporting Lisbon 2 - 0 Rio Ave
J-League Division 1
2018-03-18 05:00:00 Consadole Sapporo 2 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki
2018-03-18 05:00:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
2018-03-18 06:00:00 Gamba Osaka 2 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol
2018-03-18 06:00:00 FC Tokyo 1 - 0 Shonan Bellmare
2018-03-18 07:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 0 - 0 Jubilo Iwata
2018-03-18 07:00:00 Sagan Tosu 0 - 1 Kashima Antlers
2018-03-18 07:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 1 Yokohama Marinos
2018-03-18 07:00:00 Vissel Kobe 2 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
2018-03-18 10:00:00 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale
Swiss Super League
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Thun 0 - 0 Lausanne Sports
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Basel 1 - 0 FC Sion
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Lugano 1 - 2 Luzern
Scottish Premier League
2018-03-18 14:15:00 Motherwell 0 - 0 Celtic FC
Turkish Super Liga
2018-03-18 10:30:00 Alanyaspor 1 - 1 Goztepe
2018-03-18 10:30:00 Konyaspor 2 - 0 Kayserispor
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Trabzonspor 4 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1 - 0 Besiktas JK
Spanish La Liga
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Leganes 2 - 1 Sevilla
2018-03-18 15:15:00 FC Barcelona 2 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
2018-03-18 17:30:00 Celta Vigo 0 - 0 Malaga
2018-03-18 17:30:00 Villarreal 2 - 1 Atletico Madrid
2018-03-18 19:45:00 Real Madrid 6 - 3 Girona
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Real Valladolid 2 - 1 Almeria
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 3 - 2 CF Reus Deportiu
2018-03-18 17:00:00 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 2 Cordoba
2018-03-18 17:00:00 Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Granada CF
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Numancia 2 - 0 Tenerife
Italian Serie A
2018-03-18 11:30:00 Sampdoria 0 - 5 Inter Milan
2018-03-18 14:00:00 AC Milan 3 - 2 Chievo
2018-03-18 14:00:00 Benevento 1 - 2 Cagliari
2018-03-18 14:00:00 Crotone 0 - 2 AS Roma
2018-03-18 14:00:00 Torino 1 - 2 Fiorentina
2018-03-18 14:00:00 Verona 0 - 5 Atalanta
2018-03-18 19:45:00 Lazio 1 - 1 Bologna
2018-03-18 19:45:00 Napoli 1 - 0 Genoa
Italian Serie B
2018-03-18 16:30:00 Avellino 2 - 2 Pescara
International Club Friendly
2018-03-18 08:00:00 Persebaya Surabaya 2 - 2 Sarawak
2018-03-18 08:20:00 PSIR Rembang 1 - 1 PSIS Semarang
2018-03-18 09:00:00 Persib Bandung 2 - 1 Arema Malang
2018-03-18 12:00:00 Jonkopings Sodra 4 - 0 Carlstad United BK
2018-03-18 12:30:00 Saipa Karadj 2 - 0 Sepahan
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 4 - 3 Stabaek
2018-03-18 13:10:00 Strommen 3 - 1 Sandefjord
2018-03-18 14:00:00 Hammarby 3 - 0 IFK Mariehamn
2018-03-18 14:00:00 Fredrikstad 0 - 1 Mjondalen IF
2018-03-18 14:15:00 Akropolis IF 4 - 2 Vasalunds IF
2018-03-18 14:15:00 OLS 3 - 0 GBK Kokkola
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Ham-Kam 1 - 2 Sogndal
2018-03-18 20:00:00 Lota Schwager 0 - 1 Independiente de Cauquenes
2018-03-18 20:30:00 Carlos Manucci 1 - 2 Sport Boys
2018-03-18 21:30:00 Den Amstel FC 2 - 1 Victoria Kings
2018-03-18 23:30:00 GDF FC 1 - 1 Buxton United
Chinese Super League
2018-03-18 07:30:00 Changchun Yatai 1 - 1 Beijing Renhe
2018-03-18 07:30:00 Guangzhou Fuli FC 2 - 5 Shanghai East Asia FC
2018-03-18 11:35:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 0 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
2018-03-18 11:35:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC 1 - 0 Henan Jianye
2018-03-18 11:35:00 Tianjin Teda 3 - 2 Tianjin QuanJian
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2018-03-18 11:30:00 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC 3 - 0 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
2018-03-18 11:30:00 Meizhou Hakka 1 - 0 Yanbian
2018-03-18 11:30:00 Zhejiang Yiteng FC 2 - 3 Wuhan ZALL
Sweden Cupen
2018-03-18 18:00:00 AIK Solna 0 - 2 Djurgardens
Chinese FA Cup
2018-03-18 07:00:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng 0 - 1 Sichuan Jiuniu
2018-03-18 07:00:00 Zhengjiang Huasa FC 3 - 1 Chifeng Hongshan County
2018-03-18 07:30:00 Zibo Sunday 3 - 0 Dalian Tongshun Construction FC
England FA Cup
2018-03-18 13:30:00 Wigan Athletic 0 - 2 Southampton
2018-03-18 16:30:00 Leicester City 1 - 1 Chelsea
Israel Premier League
2018-03-18 17:00:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 1 - 3 Hapoel Raanana
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Hapoel Haifa
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-03-18 12:00:00 Veres 0 - 1 Zorya
2018-03-18 12:00:00 PFC Oleksandria 1 - 1 FC Karpaty Lviv
2018-03-18 15:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 Illichivets
2018-03-18 17:30:00 Dynamo Kyiv 4 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava
Slovenia 2.Liga
2018-03-18 14:00:00 Jadran Dekani 1 - 4 Drava
Swiss Challenge League
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Vaduz 2 - 0 Schaffhausen
Romania Liga I
2018-03-18 18:45:00 CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti
Danish 1st Division
2018-03-18 12:45:00 Roskilde 3 - 2 Brabrand
2018-03-18 12:45:00 Thisted FC 0 - 3 Esbjerg
2018-03-18 12:45:00 Vendsyssel 0 - 0 Fredericia
2018-03-18 12:45:00 Viborg 1 - 0 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
2018-03-18 15:30:00 Fremad Amager 0 - 0 Nykobing Falster
Serbian Superliga
2018-03-18 12:00:00 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 0 - 3 Zemun
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Habitpharm Javor 3 - 3 Cukaricki Stankom
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Borac Cacak 2 - 1 FK Backa Backa Palanka
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Macva Sabac 0 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
2018-03-18 15:59:00 FK Napredak Krusevac 0 - 0 Mladost Lucani
2018-03-18 15:59:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 - 0 FK Rad Beograd
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-03-18 10:00:00 Balikesirspor 0 - 1 Istanbulspor
2018-03-18 10:00:00 Erzurum BB 5 - 4 Giresunspor
2018-03-18 12:30:00 Samsunspor 0 - 0 Boluspor
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Ankaragucu 1 - 0 Eskisehirspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-03-18 11:00:00 CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
2018-03-18 14:00:00 Cherno More Varna 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2018-03-18 16:15:00 Etar 0 - 6 Ludogorets Razgrad
Slovak Super Liga
2018-03-18 14:20:00 Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Dunajska Streda
Croatia 1.Division
2018-03-18 14:00:00 ZNK Osijek 3 - 3 Hajduk Split
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Rijeka 5 - 1 HNK Cibalia
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-03-18 14:00:00 Bohemians 1905 2 - 0 Teplice
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Tescoma Zlin 0 - 1 FC Viktoria Plzen
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-03-18 01:00:00 Monterrey 3 - 1 Queretaro FC
2018-03-18 01:05:00 Club Leon 2 - 2 Lobos BUAP
2018-03-18 03:00:00 Necaxa 1 - 1 Pachuca
2018-03-18 03:00:00 Club America 1 - 2 Toluca
2018-03-18 03:05:00 Chivas Guadalajara 0 - 0 Tigres UANL
Italy C1A
2018-03-18 13:30:00 A.S Andria Bat 2 - 1 Catanzaro
2018-03-18 13:30:00 Catania 2 - 1 Reggina
2018-03-18 13:30:00 Trapani 2 - 2 Bisceglie 1913
2018-03-18 13:30:00 Francavilla 0 - 0 US Siracusa
2018-03-18 13:30:00 Renate AC 1 - 2 Bassano
2018-03-18 13:30:00 USD Akragas 0 - 2 ASD Sicula Leonzio
2018-03-18 13:30:00 Santarcangelo 2 - 2 Triestina
2018-03-18 15:30:00 AC Monopoli 1 - 1 Paganese
2018-03-18 15:30:00 Rende 1 - 1 Juve Stabia
2018-03-18 15:30:00 Teramo 0 - 0 Albinoleffe
2018-03-18 15:30:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD 2 - 0 Fermana
2018-03-18 15:30:00 Reggiana 3 - 2 Gubbio
2018-03-18 15:30:00 Ravenna 2 - 1 AC Mestre
2018-03-18 15:30:00 Alma Juventus Fano 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
Portugal Segunda Liga
2018-03-18 11:15:00 Penafiel 3 - 0 Santa Clara
2018-03-18 15:00:00 FC Arouca 1 - 0 Academica Coimbra
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Porto B 3 - 0 SC Covilha
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Viseu 1 - 0 Cova Piedade
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Leixoes 1 - 1 Sporting CP B
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Nacional da Madeira 3 - 0 Varzim
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Oliveirense 2 - 1 CF Uniao Madeira
2018-03-18 15:59:00 SL Benfica B 1 - 2 Gil Vicente
Cyprus 1 Division
2018-03-18 14:00:00 Apollon Limassol FC 4 - 2 APOEL Nicosia
2018-03-18 14:00:00 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 0 - 2 Nea Salamis
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Ermis Aradippou 2 - 1 Doxa Katokopias
Greece National B
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Acharnaikos 0 - 3 Athletic Union of Sparta
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Veria FC 0 - 3 Kissamikos
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Trikala 1 - 0 Panegialios FC
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Panahaiki-2005 1 - 1 Aris Thessaloniki
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Giorgos Karaiskakis 3 - 0 Panserraikos
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Ergotelis 0 - 1 Doxa Dramas
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Apollon Larissas 4 - 1 Anagenisi Karditsa
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Apollon Kalamarias 2 - 0 Aiginiakos FC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Bragantino 3 - 2 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
2018-03-18 22:00:00 Ferroviaria SP 0 - 2 Ponte Preta
2018-03-18 22:30:00 Botafogo SP 0 - 0 Santos
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Botafogo RJ 2 - 3 Vasco da Gama
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Flamengo 4 - 0 Portuguesa RJ
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Volta Redonda 2 - 3 Boavista F.C
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Bangu 0 - 3 Madureira
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Cabofriense(RJ) 1 - 1 Fluminense RJ
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Nova Iguacu 0 - 2 Macae
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Slovakia U17 2 - 4 Switzerland U17
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Portugal U17 2 - 0 Finland U17
Lithuania - 1.Division
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Trakai 3 - 1 FK Palanga
Finland Suomen Cup
2018-03-18 12:00:00 HJK Helsinki 4 - 1 Vaasa VPS
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Haka 1 - 1 Lahti
CAF Champions League
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Plateau United 1 - 0 ES du Sahel
2018-03-18 13:30:00 AS Vita Club 2 - 2 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 1 - 0 Gor Mahia
2018-03-18 15:59:00 ASEC MIMOSAS 1 - 2 ZESCO United Ndola
2018-03-18 17:00:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 2 - 0 Rayon Sports FC
2018-03-18 17:30:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman 3 - 1 AS Togo-Port
2018-03-18 18:00:00 ES Setif 4 - 0 Aduana Stars
Peru Primera Division
2018-03-18 20:30:00 FBC Melgar 2 - 1 Sport Huancayo
Slovenia 1.Liga
2018-03-18 12:00:00 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 0 - 3 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2018-03-18 14:00:00 Triglav Gorenjska 1 - 1 ND Gorica
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Domzale 6 - 1 NK Aluminij
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-03-18 00:45:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 2 - 0 Deportivo Pasto
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Patriotas FC 1 - 0 Envigado FC
2018-03-18 21:00:00 La Equidad 2 - 0 Deportivo Cali
2018-03-18 22:15:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 2 - 0 Millonarios
2018-03-18 23:00:00 Alianza Petrolera 4 - 0 Jaguares de Cordoba
CAF Confederation Cup
2018-03-18 11:30:00 Fosa Juniors 1 - 0 AS Port Louis
2018-03-18 13:00:00 US Ben Guerdane 3 - 1 CARA Brazzaville
2018-03-18 14:00:00 Cape Town City 1 - 2 CD Costa do Sol
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Enyimba 3 - 2 Energie FC
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Deportivo Niefang 1 - 0 Daring Club Motema Pembe
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Akwa United 1 - 0 Al ittihad(LBY)
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Zamalek 2 - 1 Wolaita Dicha
2018-03-18 17:00:00 USM Libreville 1 - 1 Maniema Union
Australia A-League
2018-03-18 06:05:00 Melbourne Victory 5 - 2 Central Coast Mariners
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-03-18 09:35:00 Viktoria Zizkov 2 - 0 Hradec Kralove
2018-03-18 13:00:00 SC Znojmo 3 - 0 Usti nad Labem
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0 - 1 Olymp.Hradec Kralove
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-03-18 13:30:00 Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 0 Platinum Stars
Albania Super league
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Lushnja KS 2 - 3 Teuta Durres
2018-03-18 13:00:00 KF Laci 2 - 0 Kamza
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Skenderbeu Korca 2 - 1 Luftetari
Botola Pro 1
2018-03-18 15:00:00 FAR Forces Armee Royales 2 - 1 IRT Itihad de Tanger
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Racing Casablanca 2 - 2 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
2018-03-18 17:00:00 OCK Olympique de Khouribga 1 - 0 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Lebanese Premier League
2018-03-18 12:15:00 Alnabisheet 2 - 0 Racing Beirut
2018-03-18 12:15:00 Trables Sports Club 1 - 0 Tadamon Sour
2018-03-18 12:45:00 Alshabab 3 - 1 Al Islah Bourg Shamal
New Zealand Football Championship
2018-03-18 01:00:00 Team Wellington 3 - 2 Hamilton Wanderers
2018-03-18 01:00:00 Waitakere United 5 - 3 Tasman United
Torneo Di Viareggio
2018-03-18 10:00:00 Bologna U20 1 - 3 Deportes Quindio U19
2018-03-18 10:00:00 HNK Rijeka U20 2 - 0 Benevento (Youth)
2018-03-18 10:00:00 Juventus U20 4 - 0 FA Euro U19
2018-03-18 10:00:00 Genoa U20 2 - 0 Spal U19
2018-03-18 10:00:00 Fiorentina U20 4 - 2 Pontedera U19
2018-03-18 10:10:00 AC Milan U20 1 - 0 New York Stars U20
2018-03-18 10:10:00 Pas Giannina Youth 1 - 1 Ascoli U20
2018-03-18 10:30:00 Lucchese U19 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar U19
Slovakia 2. Liga
2018-03-18 09:30:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova B 0 - 1 FC STK 1914 Samorin
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2018-03-18 14:00:00 Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 0 Sarajevo
Estonia Champions League
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju 1 - 0 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-03-18 20:45:00 Guarani CA 1 - 4 FC Nacional Asuncion
2018-03-18 22:45:00 Independiente Luque 1 - 1 3 De Febrero
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-03-18 19:30:00 Caracas FC 1 - 0 Portuguesa FC
2018-03-18 19:30:00 Estudiantes Caracas SC 2 - 2 Deportivo Lara
2018-03-18 19:40:00 Atletico Venezuela 0 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira
2018-03-18 21:00:00 Mineros de Guayana 1 - 1 Zulia FC
2018-03-18 23:00:00 Estudiantes Merida FC 1 - 1 Trujillanos
Macedonian First Football League
2018-03-18 13:00:00 FK Korzo Prilep 0 - 2 FK Skopje
Primera Division de Chile
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Universidad de Concepcion 2 - 1 Colo Colo
2018-03-18 21:00:00 CSD Antofagasta 3 - 2 O.Higgins
2018-03-18 21:00:00 San Luis Quillota 0 - 0 Municipal Iquique
2018-03-18 23:30:00 Univ Catolica 3 - 1 Union Espanola
Argentine Division 2
2018-03-18 18:30:00 Guillermo Brown 0 - 0 Los Andes
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Juventud U.Gualeguaychu 2 - 0 Santa Marina Tandil
2018-03-18 20:00:00 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 1 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
2018-03-18 21:00:00 Instituto 1 - 0 Nueva Chicago
2018-03-18 22:00:00 All Boys 0 - 2 Boca Unidos
2018-03-18 22:30:00 Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 1 Sarmiento Junin
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2018-03-18 09:30:00 FC Artmedia Petrzalka 3 - 0 FC Rohoznik
2018-03-18 09:35:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica 2 - 1 TJ Banik Kalinovo
VIC Premier League
2018-03-18 08:00:00 FC Bulleen Lions 1 - 2 Kingston City
French Feminines D1
2018-03-18 14:00:00 ASPTT Albi(w) 0 - 2 Marseille (w)
2018-03-18 14:00:00 Montpellier (w) 2 - 1 Paris FC Women's
2018-03-18 14:00:00 ASJ Soyaux (w) 3 - 2 Rodez Aveyron (w)
2018-03-18 14:00:00 Bordeaux (w) 1 - 1 Guingamp (w)
German Frauen Bundesliga
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Koln (w) 0 - 8 Bayern Munchen (w)
2018-03-18 13:00:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w) 1 - 0 Werder Bremen (w)
USL First Division
2018-03-18 00:05:00 OKC Energy FC 1 - 0 Tulsa Roughneck
2018-03-18 02:00:00 Fresno FC 2 - 3 Las Vegas Lights
2018-03-18 02:05:00 Orange County Blues FC 1 - 1 Phoenix Rising FC
2018-03-18 02:30:00 Sacramento Republic FC 2 - 1 San Antonio
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Bethlehem Steel 4 - 1 Richmond Kickers
VIC Women’s Premier League
2018-03-18 04:20:00 Southern United (w) 0 - 7 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
Sweden Woman
2018-03-18 13:00:00 FC Rosengard (w) 2 - 1 Djurgardens (w)
Korean FA Cup
2018-03-18 05:00:00 Chungju Citizen 2 - 0 Konkuk Univerity
2018-03-18 06:00:00 Chuncheon Citizen 2 - 0 Yangju Citizen
Armenia Premier League
2018-03-18 10:00:00 Ararat Yerevan 0 - 2 Shirak
2018-03-18 10:00:00 Gandzasar Kapan 2 - 2 Banants
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Perth SC 3 - 1 Floreat Athena
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2018-03-18 10:00:00 Gornik Zabrze (Youth) 1 - 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala U21
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Lech Poznan (Youth) 4 - 3 Warta Poznan Youth
2018-03-18 12:00:00 Arka Gdynia (Youth) 4 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin (Youth)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2018-03-18 01:05:00 Alajuelense 1 - 0 Cartagines Deportiva SA
2018-03-18 17:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 1 Herediano
2018-03-18 21:00:00 Limon FC 3 - 0 Municipal Liberia
2018-03-18 21:30:00 Santos De Guapiles 1 - 0 AD Grecia
2018-03-18 22:00:00 Perez Zeledon 1 - 1 AD Carmelita
2018-03-18 23:00:00 Guadalupe FC 1 - 1 Universidad de Costa Rica
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-03-18 00:30:00 CD Chalatenango 3 - 0 CD Audaz
2018-03-18 01:00:00 Luis Angel Firpo 2 - 2 Municipal Limeno
2018-03-18 21:00:00 CD Pasaquina 0 - 1 CD FAS
2018-03-18 21:15:00 Alianza San Salvador 2 - 1 A.D. Isidro Metapan
2018-03-18 22:00:00 Santa Tecla 1 - 0 Aguila
Luxembourg National Division
2018-03-18 15:00:00 US Esch 1 - 1 Racing Union
2018-03-18 15:00:00 UNA Strassen 3 - 0 Hostert
2018-03-18 15:00:00 F91 Dudelange 4 - 0 Victoria Rosport
2018-03-18 15:00:00 CS Petange 2 - 3 Fola Esch
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Jeunesse Esch 3 - 0 Hamm RM Benfica FC
2018-03-18 17:30:00 Red Boys Differdange 1 - 2 Progres Niedercorn
Kazakhstan Cup
2018-03-18 09:00:00 Okzhetpes 1 - 1 Akademiya Ontustik
Malta Premier League
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Gzira United 4 - 1 Senglea Athletic
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Hibernians FC 7 - 0 Lija Athletic
Georgia Primera Division
2018-03-18 10:00:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 0 FC Kolkheti Poti
2018-03-18 12:00:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 0 Dila Gori
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Dulwich Hamlet 3 - 0 Worthing
Primera Division de Honduras
2018-03-18 21:00:00 Honduras Progreso 1 - 2 CD Motagua
2018-03-18 22:00:00 CD Olimpia 1 - 1 CD Vida
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-03-18 01:00:00 Coban Imperial 2 - 1 Xelaju MC
2018-03-18 17:00:00 Deportivo Sanarate 3 - 0 Marquense
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Malacateco 2 - 1 Guastatoya
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Siquinala FC 1 - 2 Antigua GFC
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Nacional Potosi 2 - 3 Real Potosi
2018-03-18 19:10:00 Club Guabira 1 - 2 Oriente Petrolero
2018-03-18 20:00:00 Bolivar 2 - 0 Universitario de Sucre
2018-03-18 21:15:00 San Jose 3 - 1 The Strongest
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-03-18 22:00:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) 5 - 1 CD El Nacional
Chile Primera B
2018-03-18 20:00:00 CD Copiapo S.A. 4 - 3 Santiago Wanderers
2018-03-18 21:00:00 Cobreloa 2 - 0 Huadiwei sub
2018-03-18 21:00:00 San Marcos de Arica 0 - 0 Melipilla
2018-03-18 22:00:00 Nublense 1 - 1 Union San Felipe
NSW Premier League
2018-03-18 04:10:00 South Coast Wolves 1 - 0 Rockdale City Suns
2018-03-18 06:30:00 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City 3 - 0 Manly United
2018-03-18 07:00:00 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 2 - 0 Sydney Olympic
2018-03-18 08:10:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1 - 1 Marconi Stallions
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2018-03-18 06:00:00 FC Bulleen Lions U21 3 - 2 Kingston CityU21
Belarus Cup
2018-03-18 11:30:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 1 - 2 Dinamo Brest
2018-03-18 14:00:00 BATE Borisov 2 - 1 FK Isloch Minsk
German 3.Liga
2018-03-18 13:00:00 VfL Osnabruck 0 - 1 Preuben Munster
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Chemnitzer 2 - 1 Werder Bremen (Youth)
China Reserves League
2018-03-18 06:30:00 Hebei CFFC Reserves 0 - 1 Shandong Luneng Reserves
2018-03-18 06:30:00 Chongqing Lifan Reserves 0 - 3 Jiangsu Suning Reserves
Thai Premier League
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Buriram United 2 - 0 Navy FC
2018-03-18 11:00:00 BEC Tero Sasana 0 - 1 Chonburi Shark FC
2018-03-18 12:00:00 Air Force Central 2 - 2 Chainat FC
2018-03-18 12:00:00 Ratchaburi FC 3 - 0 Nakhon Ratchasima
Hungary NB ?
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Bekescsaba 1 - 3 Gyori ETO
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2018-03-18 14:00:00 Benesov 4 - 1 FC Pisek
2018-03-18 14:00:00 Benatky Nad Jizerou 1 - 1 Stechovice
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
2018-03-18 09:00:00 Fatih Vatan Spor (w) 2 - 2 Yabancilar (w)
2018-03-18 09:00:00 Muratpasa (w) 0 - 2 Atasehir Belediyesi (w)
2018-03-18 09:00:00 Trabzon Idmanocagi (w) 0 - 1 Besiktas (w)
2018-03-18 09:30:00 Kirecburnu (w) 3 - 1 Amedspor Women
2018-03-18 10:00:00 Konak BEL. (w) 2 - 1 KDZ Ereglispor (w)
Vietnamese professional league
2018-03-18 09:30:00 Song Lam Nghe An 0 - 1 Sanna Khanh Hoa
2018-03-18 10:00:00 Thanh Hoa 1 - 0 CLB TPHCM
2018-03-18 12:00:00 Sai Gon FC 1 - 2 Than Quang Ninh
Uzbek League
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Pakhtakor 2 - 1 OTMK Olmaliq
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 1 - 2 Nasaf Qarshi
Iceland League Cup
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 - 2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Japan Football League
2018-03-18 04:00:00 Honda Lock SC 0 - 0 Run Mel Aomori
2018-03-18 04:00:00 Veertien Kuwana 2 - 3 Imabari FC
2018-03-18 04:00:00 Verspah Oita 1 - 5 Honda FC
2018-03-18 04:00:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1 - 4 Osaka FC
2018-03-18 04:00:00 Vanraure Hachinohe FC 1 - 0 Ryutsu Keizai University
Sweden U19
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Mjallby AIF U19 1 - 4 IFK Varnamo U19
2018-03-18 18:00:00 IK Frej Taby U19 3 - 1 Syrianska FC U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-03-18 01:00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1 - 2 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
2018-03-18 01:00:00 FC Juarez 0 - 1 Murcielagos
2018-03-18 02:00:00 Tampico Madero 1 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora
2018-03-18 03:00:00 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 1 - 2 Celaya FC
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Leones Univ Guadalajara 2 - 1 Zacatepec
Ukraine Division 2
2018-03-18 12:00:00 Balkany Zorya 1 - 2 Desna Chernihiv
2018-03-18 12:00:00 Naftovik Ukrnafta 0 - 1 Gelios Kharkiv
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 0 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
2018-03-18 14:05:00 Obolon Kiev 2 - 4 Kolos Kovalyovka
Andorra Super league
2018-03-18 11:00:00 FC Santa Coloma 1 - 0 Inter Club Escaldes
2018-03-18 13:00:00 UE Engordany 1 - 1 UE Santa Coloma
2018-03-18 15:00:00 La Posa FC Lusitans 6 - 1 Penya Encarnada
2018-03-18 17:00:00 Sant Julia 9 - 1 Encamp
South Africa First League
2018-03-18 13:30:00 Cape Town All Stars 2 - 0 Stellenbosch FC
2018-03-18 13:30:00 Jomo Cosmos 3 - 1 FC Cape Town
2018-03-18 13:30:00 Real Kings 1 - 2 Black Leopards
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-03-18 19:00:00 CA Fenix Pilar 1 - 1 Comunicaciones BsAs
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Sacachispas 0 - 3 Colegiales
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Club Atletico Acassuso 1 - 0 San Telmo
Kuwait first Division Leagus
2018-03-18 15:30:00 Al Fahaheel SC 4 - 1 Al-Sahel
2018-03-18 15:30:00 Al-Shabab(KUW) 3 - 2 Al-Yarmouk
2018-03-18 15:30:00 Burgan SC 2 - 0 Al-Salibikhaet
UAE RL
2018-03-18 13:45:00 Al Wasl SC Reserves 0 - 1 Al-Dhafra (R)
2018-03-18 13:45:00 Al Ain SCC Reserves 1 - 1 Al-Jazira Reserve
2018-03-18 13:45:00 Ajman Reserve 0 - 3 Al-Sharjah (R)
Nigerian Premier League
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Sunshine Stars FC 2 - 1 Yobe Desert Stars
2018-03-18 15:00:00 El Kanemi Warriors 1 - 0 Ifeanyi Ubah
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Nasarawa United 2 - 1 Lobi Stars
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Abia Warriors 2 - 0 Wikki Tourist
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Katsina United 1 - 0 Heartland FC
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-03-18 09:00:00 Eldense 2 - 1 Paiporta
2018-03-18 10:30:00 CD Basconia 2 - 2 Real Sociedad C
2018-03-18 10:30:00 Portugalete 0 - 0 Alaves B
2018-03-18 10:30:00 Alcorcon B 1 - 2 CD El Alamo
2018-03-18 10:30:00 CD Los Yebenes-San Bruno 1 - 2 CDF Tres Cantos
2018-03-18 10:30:00 CD Alcala Guadaira 1 - 3 Atletico Onubense
2018-03-18 10:45:00 CD Almazora 1 - 0 Recambios Colon CD
2018-03-18 11:00:00 La Hoya Lorca B 2 - 2 Mar Menor
2018-03-18 11:00:00 La Union CF 1 - 1 Muleno CF
2018-03-18 11:00:00 CD Gerena 1 - 2 CD San Roque de Lepe
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Xerez Deportivo 1 - 2 Castilleja CF
2018-03-18 11:00:00 UCD Burlades 1 - 0 CD Idoya
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Mostoles 1 - 0 DAV Santa Ana
2018-03-18 11:00:00 CF Pozuelo Alarcon 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano B
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Parla Escuela 0 - 1 CF Internacional De Madrid
2018-03-18 11:00:00 CD Valdefierro 0 - 1 SD Borja
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Pinatar CF 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia CF B
2018-03-18 11:00:00 SFC Minerva 2 - 3 Atletico Pulpileno
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Crevillente 1 - 1 CF Borriol
2018-03-18 11:00:00 CD Cabecense 2 - 0 Atletico Espeleno
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Club Deportivo Sarinena 2 - 0 CA Monzon
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Castuera 1 - 2 Extremadura B
2018-03-18 11:00:00 CD Bala Azul 0 - 4 Huercal
2018-03-18 11:15:00 CD Azuaga 1 - 1 Arroyo Club Polideportivo
2018-03-18 11:15:00 Silva SD 2 - 2 Villalonga FC
2018-03-18 11:30:00 CD lruna 2 - 1 CA Cirbonero
2018-03-18 11:30:00 Ciudad Lucena 1 - 1 Cadiz B
2018-03-18 11:30:00 UB Lebrijana 3 - 3 Sevilla C
2018-03-18 12:00:00 SD Logrones 5 - 0 Vianes
2018-03-18 12:00:00 CD Pradejon 0 - 8 Calahorra
2018-03-18 12:00:00 Alfaro 0 - 1 CD Tedeon
2018-03-18 12:00:00 CD Berceo 1 - 3 CD Agoncillo
2018-03-18 12:00:00 CP Calasancio 2 - 2 Naxara
2018-03-18 12:00:00 CD Anguiano 4 - 0 CD Villegas
2018-03-18 12:00:00 Atletico Ibanes 0 - 0 Almansa
2018-03-18 12:00:00 CD San Fernando de Henares 0 - 0 Getafe B
2018-03-18 12:00:00 Marino 2 - 2 Atletico Union Guimar
2018-03-18 12:00:00 Alcobendas Sport 1 - 0 RSD Alcala Henares
2018-03-18 12:00:00 CF Ciudad Cieza 4 - 1 CE Mercadal
2018-03-18 12:00:00 AD Ceuta 2 - 1 CD Utrera
2018-03-18 12:00:00 Clomenar Viejo 0 - 2 CF Trival Valderas
2018-03-18 12:00:00 Agustin Guadalix 0 - 1 Atletico Pinto
2018-03-18 12:00:00 CD Azuqueca 3 - 1 CD Pedroneras
2018-03-18 12:00:00 Tomelloso 0 - 1 CD Madridejos
2018-03-18 12:00:00 CD Arnedo 6 - 0 Yague CF
2018-03-18 12:00:00 UD Logrones B 4 - 2 CA River Ebro
2018-03-18 12:00:00 CD Varea 0 - 2 Haro Deportivo
2018-03-18 12:00:00 Almagro CF 1 - 0 Miguelturreno
2018-03-18 12:00:00 UB Conquense 2 - 0 Manchego Ciudad
2018-03-18 12:00:00 Mora CF 1 - 2 CD Villacanas
2018-03-18 12:00:00 Tenerife B 3 - 0 CD Buzanada
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Castellon 3 - 1 Torre Levante
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Murcia B 1 - 2 EG El Palmar
2018-03-18 15:30:00 AD Sabinanigo 0 - 1 CD Binefar
2018-03-18 15:30:00 Teruel 1 - 0 Bell Bridget
2018-03-18 15:30:00 CF Illueca 0 - 0 SD Ejea
2018-03-18 15:30:00 CD Serverense 1 - 1 San Rafael
2018-03-18 15:30:00 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 Yeclano Deportivo
2018-03-18 15:30:00 CD Carinena 1 - 1 CD La Almunia
2018-03-18 15:30:00 CD Robres 1 - 0 Brea
2018-03-18 15:30:00 Leganes B 0 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher CF
2018-03-18 15:45:00 CD Gares 0 - 2 UDC Txantrea KKE
2018-03-18 15:45:00 CF Trujillo 0 - 0 CD Montijo
2018-03-18 15:59:00 SD Tarazona 7 - 0 CD Caspe
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Minera 1 - 1 EDMF Churra
2018-03-18 15:59:00 CD Diocesano 3 - 2 Olivenza FC
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Santa Amar 1 - 1 Atletico Pueblonuevo
2018-03-18 15:59:00 SC Uxama 2 - 2 Beroil Bupolsa
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Aguilas CF 1 - 0 EAN Vanguardia
2018-03-18 15:59:00 CD Cieza 1 - 3 UD Los Garres
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Tamar Ritter 4 - 2 AD Almudevar
2018-03-18 15:59:00 CD Becerril 1 - 2 CD Cristo Atletico
2018-03-18 15:59:00 CF Salmantino 1 - 1 Atletico Astorga
2018-03-18 15:59:00 CD Cebrerena 3 - 0 CD San Jose de Soria
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Almazan 0 - 2 Arandina
2018-03-18 15:59:00 CA Bembibre 0 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Mallorca B 3 - 0 CF Platges De Calvia
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Algeciras 1 - 1 Arcos CF
2018-03-18 15:59:00 La Roda CF 0 - 0 Quintanar Del Rey
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Amurrio 2 - 0 CD Getxo
2018-03-18 15:59:00 CD Baztan 4 - 2 CD Corellano
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Beti Kozkor KE 2 - 0 CD Huarte
2018-03-18 15:59:00 La Baneza 0 - 2 Tuoer De Cilliers
2018-03-18 16:30:00 Sestao 4 - 2 Santurtzi CD
2018-03-18 16:30:00 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 - 0 UD Los Barrios
2018-03-18 16:30:00 Puente Genil 3 - 0 Guadalcacin CD
2018-03-18 16:30:00 CD Coria 2 - 0 CD Calamonte
2018-03-18 16:30:00 UD Fraga 1 - 0 Utebo FC
2018-03-18 17:00:00 Jerez Industrial CF 2 - 2 Don Benito
2018-03-18 17:15:00 EMD Aceuchal 3 - 2 CP Amanecer
2018-03-18 17:15:00 Moralo CP 0 - 0 Cacereno
Botola 2
2018-03-18 14:30:00 MCO Mouloudia Oujda 1 - 2 Chabab Ben Guerir
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Itihad Z. Khemisset 2 - 1 Wydad Fes
2018-03-18 15:00:00 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 1 - 0 USM Oujda
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Wydad Temara 2 - 2 ASS Association Sportive de Sa
2018-03-18 15:00:00 USK US Sidi Kacem 1 - 0 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Raja de Beni Mellal 2 - 1 JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massi
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Maghreb Fez 1 - 1 KAC de Kenitra
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Olympique Dcheira 0 - 0 RB Rachad Bernoussi
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Ferroviario CE 0 - 3 Floresta CE
Bra CaP
2018-03-18 19:00:00 CE Uniao PR 2 - 0 Toledo Colonia Work PR
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Foz do Iguacu PR 0 - 2 Parana PR
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Gremio Metropolitano Maringa 3 - 1 Cascavel PR
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Rio Branco PR 3 - 1 Prudentopolis
2018-03-18 22:00:00 Atletico Paranaense 0 - 0 Londrina PR
BRA CGD
2018-03-18 18:30:00 Ipora EC 4 - 1 Goias
2018-03-18 19:00:00 AA Anapolina 2 - 0 Atletico Clube Goianiense
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Aparecidense GO 2 - 1 Anapolis FC
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Figueirense 1 - 0 Inter de Lages SC
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Atletico Tubarao SC 0 - 2 Chapecoense SC
2018-03-18 22:00:00 Concordia AC 1 - 1 Avai FC SC
Brazil Pernambucano League
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Nautico (PE) 1 - 0 Afogados da Ingazeira FC
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Gremio (RS) 3 - 0 Internacional RS
2018-03-18 22:30:00 Sao Luiz(RS) 1 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas
2018-03-18 22:30:00 Veranopolis RS 1 - 0 Sao Jose PoA RS
Mexico Youth U20
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Veracruz U20 2 - 1 Atlas U20
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Atletico Mineiro 1 - 0 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores MG/URT
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Bahia de Feira BA 1 - 1 Vitoria BA
Conmebol-Sudamericano Women U17
2018-03-18 23:15:00 Argentina (w) U17 2 - 2 Ecuador (w) U17
BRA CP
2018-03-18 20:00:00 ASSU RN 4 - 1 Baraunas
2018-03-18 22:00:00 America FC Natal RN 1 - 2 Santa Cruz RN
Brazil Paraibano
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Auto Esporte Clube PB 2 - 0 Desportiva Guarabira PB
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Serrano PB 1 - 0 Campinense
2018-03-18 20:00:00 Nacional de Patos PB 0 - 2 Atletico Cajazeirense PB
Malta First Division League
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Qormi F.C 2 - 1 Melita FC Saint Julian
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Vittoriosa Stars 1 - 1 Pembroke Athleta
2018-03-18 15:15:00 St. Patrick FC 1 - 4 Zejtun Corinthians
2018-03-18 15:15:00 Qrendi 0 - 2 Zebbug Rangers
Iceland Women's League Cup
2018-03-18 14:30:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w) 0 - 1 Stjarnan (w)
2018-03-18 16:15:00 KR Reykjavik (w) 1 - 5 Fylkir (w)
2018-03-18 18:15:00 HK Vikingur (w) 1 - 3 UMF Selfoss (w)
Estonia Esi Liiga
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Tartu FC Santos 0 - 2 JK Tallinna Kalev II
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Flora Tallinn II 5 - 0 Elva
Thai Division 1 League
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Thailand Honda FC 1 - 0 Ang Thong FC
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Trat FC 5 - 0 PTT FC Rayong
2018-03-18 12:00:00 Khonkaen FC 1 - 0 Sisaket FC
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Viktoria FC Szombathely (w) 3 - 0 Koka KSK FNLA (w)
Serbia Prva Liga
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Radnicki Pirot 2 - 2 Karadjordje Topola
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Teleoptik 2 - 2 FK Buducnost Dobanovci
2018-03-18 13:00:00 FK Sindelic Nis 1 - 0 Jagodina
QLD Premier League
2018-03-18 05:05:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC 2 - 2 Cairns FC
Victorian State League Division 1
2018-03-18 04:05:00 Werribee City 2 - 2 Whittlesea Ranges
Paraguayan Division 2
2018-03-18 12:30:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 2 - 2 River Plate (PAR)
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Sportivo Trinidense 2 - 0 2 de Mayo PJC
2018-03-18 19:30:00 Fulgencio Yegros 1 - 3 General Caballero
2018-03-18 19:30:00 Deportivo Liberacion 1 - 0 Rubio nu
2018-03-18 19:30:00 Guay Leena 2 - 2 Martin Ledesma
2018-03-18 19:30:00 Deportivo Caaguazu 3 - 3 Sportivo Iteno
2018-03-18 20:00:00 Ovetense FC 1 - 1 Club Fernando de la Mora
2018-03-18 20:00:00 resistencia SC 1 - 2 RI 3 Corrales CF
Scotland WPL
2018-03-18 14:00:00 Celtic (w) 0 - 0 Spartans (w)
Turkey A2 League U19
2018-03-18 10:00:00 Buyuksehir BLD.Spor U19 0 - 1 Besiktas JK U19
2018-03-18 10:00:00 Galatasaray U19 5 - 2 Fenerbahce U19
2018-03-18 10:00:00 Bursaspor U19 3 - 0 Sivasspor U19
Prince Faisal bin Fahad CupU21
2018-03-18 12:35:00 Al-Fateh U21 0 - 1 Hajer U21
2018-03-18 12:35:00 Al Jeel U21 2 - 1 Al Khaleej U21
2018-03-18 12:35:00 Al-QadasiyaU21 3 - 0 Al-Ansar Medina U21
2018-03-18 12:55:00 Al-Shabab(KSA) U21 1 - 1 Al-Nasr(KSA) U21
2018-03-18 12:55:00 Al-FaysalyU21 3 - 1 Bottom U21
2018-03-18 13:15:00 Uhud U21 2 - 1 Al Hilal U21
2018-03-18 13:20:00 Al IttihadU21 0 - 1 Al Ahli Jeddah U21
England FA Women's Cup
2018-03-18 14:00:00 Liverpool (w) 0 - 3 Chelsea FC (w)
Estonia Teine Liiga
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Ajax Lasnamae 3 - 5 FC Nomme United
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve 0 - 1 Tallinna JK Legion
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-03-18 16:30:00 Universitario de Popayan 3 - 2 Atletico FC
2018-03-18 20:30:00 Union Magdalena 1 - 0 Barranquilla FC
2018-03-18 21:00:00 Cortulua 2 - 1 Fortaleza F.C
2018-03-18 22:00:00 Real Santander 1 - 1 Tigres Zipaquira
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Santa Teresa CD (w) 1 - 1 Sevilla FC (w)
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Fundacion Albacete (W) 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (w)
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Real Sociedad (w) 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol (w)
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Prainsa Zaragoza (w) 3 - 0 Levante UD (w)
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 0 - 0 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)
2018-03-18 12:00:00 Sporting De Huelva (w) 1 - 1 Barcelona (w)
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
2018-03-18 13:00:00 FK Labunishta 2 - 0 FK Rinija
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Borec Veles 2 - 1 Osogovo
2018-03-18 13:00:00 FK Tikves Kavadarci 1 - 0 Kamenica-Sasa
2018-03-18 13:00:00 FK Kozuv 1 - 1 FC Plackovica
2018-03-18 13:00:00 FK Makedonija 5 - 1 FK Teteks Tetovo
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Zajazi Zajas 1 - 0 FK Novaci
2018-03-18 13:00:00 FK Gorno Lisice 2 - 1 Lokomotiva Skopje
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2018-03-18 10:05:00 St. Polten (w) 5 - 0 Vorderland (w)
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) 5 - 1 SKV Altenmarkt (w)
Czech Republic U21 League
2018-03-18 10:00:00 Hradec KraloveU21 3 - 0 TepliceU21
2018-03-18 10:00:00 FC Viktoria PlzenU21 4 - 0 FCBohemians1905 U21
2018-03-18 12:00:00 Vysocina JihlavaU21 2 - 0 Fotbal Trinec U21
2018-03-18 12:00:00 BrnoU21 4 - 1 Kavina U21
2018-03-18 14:00:00 Banik OstravaU21 4 - 0 Synot SlovackoU21
2018-03-18 14:35:00 Mlada BoleslavU21 6 - 1 FK Baumit JablonecU21
Bulgaria B PFG
2018-03-18 13:30:00 FC Maritsa 1921 1 - 0 Neff supporting Simic
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-03-18 05:00:00 Ufa Warrior Futsal 4 - 0 Fakel Novy Urengoy Futsal
2018-03-18 07:00:00 Sibiryak 2 Futsal 2 - 3 Nefte Jo Gansike Futsal
2018-03-18 07:45:00 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg B Futsal 6 - 0 Berg Duchamp Futsal
2018-03-18 07:45:00 ZIK UrFU Futsal 5 - 4 Ural Futsal
2018-03-18 09:00:00 Neff Thea Nick Futsal 2 - 2 MFK Tyumen B Futsal
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Sue Argot torch Futsal 3 - 1 Ukhta B Futsal
K League Challenge League
2018-03-18 05:00:00 Busan I Park 1 - 0 Ansan Mugunghwa FC
2018-03-18 06:00:00 Daejeon Citizen 1 - 0 Seoul E-Land FC
BRA SPB
2018-03-18 18:30:00 Operario Ferroviario PR 3 - 1 Independiente FSJ
2018-03-18 18:30:00 Andraus Brasil 0 - 3 Iraty
2018-03-18 19:00:00 SC Paysandu Para 1 - 1 Paragominas FC PA
Brasileiro, Serie C
2018-03-18 19:00:00 Coruripe Al 1 - 2 CRB
Hong Kong First Division League
2018-03-18 05:30:00 Citizen 2 - 2 Wing Yee FT
2018-03-18 05:30:00 Flower 2 - 3 Mutual Football Club
2018-03-18 05:30:00 South China AA 1 - 1 Shatin SA
2018-03-18 05:30:00 Wan Chai 1 - 3 Convoy Sun Hei
2018-03-18 07:30:00 Kwun Tong 0 - 1 Kai Jing
2018-03-18 07:30:00 Wong Tai Sin 7 - 2 Dreams Metro Gallery
2018-03-18 07:30:00 Tung Sing FC 1 - 7 Hong Kong FC
2018-03-18 07:30:00 Tai Chung FC 0 - 2 Eastern District SA
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-03-18 08:00:00 Balikesirspor U21 1 - 4 Istanbulspor AS U21
2018-03-18 10:30:00 Ankaragucu U21 1 - 2 Eskisehirspor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-03-18 08:00:00 Konyaspor U21 3 - 3 Kayserispor U21
2018-03-18 09:30:00 Trabzonspor U21 1 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor U21
2018-03-18 09:30:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21 1 - 2 Besiktas U21
2018-03-18 14:00:00 Alanyaspor U21 3 - 2 Goztepe U21
International Friendly
2018-03-18 09:00:00 Norway (w)U16 6 - 0 Czech (w) U16
2018-03-18 09:00:00 Korea DPR (w) U19 3 - 0 Iran (w) U19
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Romania (w) U19 1 - 6 Russia (w) U19
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Portuguesa Desportos 0 - 0 Juventus SP
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Guarani SP 4 - 2 Penapolense
Senegal Premier League
2018-03-18 15:59:00 NGB ASC Niarry Tally 0 - 0 Linguere
2018-03-18 16:30:00 Guediawaye 0 - 4 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
2018-03-18 17:00:00 ASEC Ndiambour 0 - 0 AS Douanes
2018-03-18 17:00:00 SONACOS 0 - 0 Toure Kunda Footpro
2018-03-18 17:30:00 Mbour 1 - 1 Diambars
2018-03-18 18:00:00 ASC Jaraaf 1 - 3 Teunhueth FC
Macao Division 1
2018-03-18 06:00:00 Sporting de Macau 6 - 0 Lai Chi
2018-03-18 08:00:00 CD Monte Carlo 0 - 2 Benfica de Macau
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2018-03-18 13:00:00 AA Portuguesa Santista 2 - 0 Desportivo Brasil SP
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Monte Azul SP 0 - 3 Noroeste
Australian cloth
2018-03-18 07:00:00 North Star 6 - 1 Ipswich City
Ghana Premier
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Medeama SC 1 - 0 Carrera
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Ebusua Dwarfs 1 - 0 Berekum Chelsea
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Dreams FC 1 - 0 Elmina Sharks
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Techiman City 1 - 1 Accra Hearts of Oak
2018-03-18 15:00:00 WAFA 1 - 1 Asante Kotoko FC
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Ashanti Gold 1 - 0 All Stars
Australia U20
2018-03-18 02:05:00 South Coast Wolves FC U20 3 - 1 Rockdale City Suns U20
2018-03-18 09:00:00 Pires U20 7 - 3 FloreatAthena U20
Jamaica Premier League
2018-03-18 21:00:00 Harbour View FC 0 - 0 Arnett Gardens
2018-03-18 21:00:00 Cavalier FC 4 - 0 Reynolds
2018-03-18 21:00:00 Montego Bay Utd 1 - 2 Portmore United
2018-03-18 21:00:00 Sandals South Coast 1 - 4 UWI
2018-03-18 21:00:00 Waterhouse FC 1 - 2 Humble Lions
2018-03-18 21:00:00 Siti Worley Garden J 3 - 1 Boice City
Germany Youth U17 League
2018-03-18 10:00:00 SC Freiburg U17 0 - 1 Augsburg U17
Spanish Segunda Division B
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Atletico de Madrid B 0 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla
2018-03-18 11:00:00 AD Union Adarve 1 - 0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-03-18 11:00:00 CF Peralada 0 - 0 Baleares
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Real Zaragoza B 1 - 0 Atletico Saguntino
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Sporting de Gijon B 3 - 1 Burgos CF
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Mirandes 2 - 0 Caudal
2018-03-18 11:00:00 UD Melilla 2 - 0 Ejido
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Sabadell 2 - 1 UE Llagostera
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Las Palmas Atletico 1 - 1 FC Cartagena
2018-03-18 11:00:00 UD Marbella 1 - 0 Real Betis B
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Mallorca 1 - 1 Formentera
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Jumilla 1 - 1 Extremadura
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Villanovense 3 - 0 Ecija Balompie
2018-03-18 11:00:00 SCR Pena Deportiva 1 - 0 Hercules
2018-03-18 15:00:00 Celta vigo b 1 - 0 Racing de Ferrol
2018-03-18 15:30:00 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 4 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina
2018-03-18 15:30:00 UE Olot 1 - 1 CD Alcoyano
2018-03-18 15:30:00 Elche 3 - 0 UE Cornella
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Real Sociedad B 2 - 0 UD Logrones
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Real Union Irun 1 - 2 CD Tudelano
2018-03-18 15:59:00 CF Badalona 1 - 0 Ontinyent CF
2018-03-18 15:59:00 CD Izarra 0 - 1 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Pena Sport 0 - 1 Barakaldo CF
2018-03-18 15:59:00 G. Segoviana 0 - 2 coruxo FC
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Pontevedra 2 - 2 Ponferradina
2018-03-18 15:59:00 CD Guijuelo 0 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna B
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Racing Santander 2 - 0 SD Amorebieta
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Toledo 0 - 0 Real Valladol B
2018-03-18 15:59:00 Merida AD 2 - 0 Real Balompedica Linense
2018-03-18 16:30:00 UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 Recreativo Huelva
2018-03-18 17:00:00 SD Gernika 1 - 0 CD Lealtad
2018-03-18 17:30:00 Lleida 1 - 0 CD Ebro
2018-03-18 17:30:00 C.D. San Fernando Isleno 2 - 1 Badajoz
France Youth U19 League
2018-03-18 14:00:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 2 - 0 Amiens U19
Germany Youth U19 League
2018-03-18 10:00:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 0 - 1 Bayern Munchen U19
Germany Regionalliga
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Oldenburg 1 - 3 SSV Jeddeloh
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Alemannia Aachen 3 - 1 Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
2018-03-18 13:00:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 1 - 0 TSV Steinbach
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2018-03-18 10:00:00 AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 0 Pandurii Targu-Jiu
2018-03-18 11:00:00 Chindia Targoviste 2 - 1 Luceafarul Oradea
Greece Divison C
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Iraklis 3 - 0 Langadas
2018-03-18 13:00:00 Rodos FC 4 - 0 AO Zevgolatiou
2018-03-18 13:00:00 AO Loutraki 1 - 2 Proodeftiki FC
2018-03-18 13:05:00 Kampaniakos Chalastras 3 - 1 AE Alexandrias
Switzerland - 1.Liga
2018-03-18 15:00:00 FC Naters 3 - 2