Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2018-03-17 00:15:00 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 2 Lanus
2018-03-17 16:15:00 Argentinos juniors 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2018-03-17 16:15:00 Temperley 1 - 2 CA Huracan
2018-03-17 18:30:00 San Martin San Juan 3 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2018-03-17 20:45:00 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
Austrian Bundesliga
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Rapid Wien 5 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
2018-03-17 17:30:00 Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
2018-03-17 17:30:00 SKN St. Polten 1 - 2 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
2018-03-17 17:30:00 LASK Linz 3 - 1 Mattersburg
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-03-17 14:30:00 LKS Nieciecza 2 - 4 Pogon Szczecin
2018-03-17 17:00:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 - 2 Arka Gdynia
2018-03-17 19:30:00 Korona Kielce 2 - 2 Gornik Zabrze
German Bundesliga
2018-03-17 14:30:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 3 - 3 TSG Hoffenheim
2018-03-17 14:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 0 FSV Mainz 05
2018-03-17 14:30:00 Augsburg 1 - 3 Werder Bremen
2018-03-17 14:30:00 Hamburger SV 1 - 2 Hertha Berlin
2018-03-17 17:30:00 VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 1 Schalke 04
German Bundesliga 2
2018-03-17 12:00:00 Union Berlin 2 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
2018-03-17 12:00:00 SV Sandhausen 2 - 3 VfL Bochum
2018-03-17 12:00:00 Kaiserslautern 1 - 1 St. Pauli
Russia Premier League
2018-03-17 08:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 3 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2018-03-17 11:00:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - 2 Rostov FK
2018-03-17 13:30:00 FC Krasnodar 0 - 1 FC Ufa
2018-03-17 15:59:00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow
2018-03-17 15:59:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 2 - 0 FK Ruan Tosno
France Ligue 1
2018-03-17 15:59:00 Bordeaux 0 - 2 Rennes
2018-03-17 19:00:00 Montpellier 2 - 2 Dijon
2018-03-17 19:00:00 Toulouse 2 - 2 Strasbourg
2018-03-17 19:00:00 Amiens 1 - 1 Troyes
2018-03-17 19:00:00 Angers 3 - 0 Caen
France Ligue 2
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Reims 3 - 1 Lens
Korea League
2018-03-17 05:00:00 Incheon United 0 - 0 Daegu FC
2018-03-17 05:00:00 Gangwon FC 2 - 1 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
2018-03-17 07:00:00 Chunnam Dragons 1 - 3 Gyeongnam FC
Holland Eredivisie
2018-03-17 17:30:00 FC Twente Enschede 2 - 2 Willem II
2018-03-17 18:45:00 PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 VVV Venlo
2018-03-17 18:45:00 Vitesse Arnhem 0 - 0 Heracles Almelo
2018-03-17 19:45:00 SC Heerenveen 2 - 2 FC Utrecht
USA Major League Soccer
2018-03-17 17:30:00 DC United 2 - 2 Houston Dynamo
2018-03-17 18:00:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - 1 Chicago Fire
2018-03-17 18:00:00 Philadelphia Union 0 - 0 Columbus Crew
2018-03-17 19:00:00 Montreal Impact 1 - 0 Toronto FC
2018-03-17 20:00:00 New York City Football Club 2 - 0 Orlando City
2018-03-17 23:40:00 Atlanta United 4 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2018-03-17 14:30:00 Lillestrom 2 - 2 Sarpsborg 08
2018-03-17 17:00:00 Rosenborg 2 - 2 Kristiansund BK
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-03-17 15:59:00 CD Tondela 1 - 2 Maritimo
2018-03-17 15:59:00 Estoril 1 - 1 Pacos de Ferreira
2018-03-17 18:15:00 Feirense 0 - 2 Benfica
2018-03-17 20:30:00 FC Porto 2 - 0 Boavista FC
Swiss Super League
2018-03-17 18:00:00 St. Gallen 2 - 1 Grasshopper
2018-03-17 18:00:00 FC Zurich 1 - 2 Young Boys
Scottish Premier League
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Aberdeen 1 - 0 Dundee
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Heart of Midlothian 3 - 0 Partick Thistle
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Glasgow Rangers 0 - 1 Kilmarnock
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Ross County 2 - 2 Hamilton Academical
Turkish Super Liga
2018-03-17 10:30:00 Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 Akhisar Bld.Geng
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Bursaspor 1 - 0 Sivasspor
2018-03-17 15:59:00 Fenerbahce 0 - 0 Galatasaray
Spanish La Liga
2018-03-17 12:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 1 Las Palmas
2018-03-17 15:15:00 Valencia 3 - 1 Alaves
2018-03-17 17:30:00 Real Sociedad 1 - 2 Getafe
2018-03-17 19:45:00 Real Betis 3 - 0 RCD Espanyol
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Osasuna 1 - 2 Real Zaragoza
2018-03-17 17:00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF 1 - 1 Barcelona B
2018-03-17 17:00:00 CD Lugo 2 - 1 AD Alcorcon
2018-03-17 19:00:00 Cultural Leonesa 0 - 1 Cadiz
Italian Serie A
2018-03-17 17:00:00 Udinese 1 - 2 Sassuolo
2018-03-17 19:45:00 Spal 0 - 0 Juventus
England League 2
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Lincoln City 3 - 1 Grimsby Town
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Notts County 1 - 1 Mansfield Town
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Accrington Stanley 3 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Barnet 0 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Cambridge United 1 - 3 Swindon Town
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Carlisle United 2 - 2 Crawley Town
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 Chesterfield
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Colchester United 0 - 1 Yeovil Town
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 2 Coventry City
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Morecambe 2 - 1 Exeter City
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Newport County 1 - 1 Luton Town
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Port Vale 2 - 2 Stevenage Borough
English Premier League
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Bournemouth AFC 2 - 1 West Bromwich(WBA)
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Huddersfield Town 0 - 2 Crystal Palace
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Stoke City 1 - 2 Everton
2018-03-17 17:30:00 Liverpool 5 - 0 Watford
England Championship
2018-03-17 12:30:00 Fulham 2 - 2 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Barnsley 0 - 2 Millwall
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Brentford 1 - 1 Middlesbrough
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Leeds United 1 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Bristol City 1 - 0 Ipswich Town
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Sunderland A.F.C 0 - 2 Preston North End
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Wolves 3 - 1 Burton Albion
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Norwich City 3 - 2 Reading
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Birmingham City 3 - 0 Hull City
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Sheffield United 0 - 0 Nottingham Forest
2018-03-17 17:30:00 Bolton Wanderers 1 - 0 Aston Villa
England League 1
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Blackpool 1 - 1 Southend United
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Charlton Athletic 0 - 0 Fleetwood Town
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 1 Bury
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Northampton Town 0 - 3 Rotherham United
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Oldham Athletic 0 - 2 Portsmouth
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Oxford United 2 - 1 Peterborough United
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Plymouth Argyle 3 - 2 Bristol Rovers
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Rochdale 1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Scunthorpe United 1 - 2 Shrewsbury Town
Italian Serie B
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Perugia 3 - 0 Spezia
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Ascoli 2 - 1 Ternana
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Brescia 1 - 1 Cremonese
2018-03-17 14:00:00 ACD Virtus Entella 2 - 0 Parma
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Novara 2 - 2 Palermo
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Frosinone 0 - 0 Salernitana
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Empoli 3 - 2 Venezia
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Cittadella 0 - 0 Bari
International Club Friendly
2018-03-17 00:05:00 Milerock FC 1 - 4 Fruta Conquerors FC
2018-03-17 06:05:00 Yifang Reserves 4 - 1 Beijing GuoAn (R)
2018-03-17 08:30:00 Neman Grodno 5 - 1 FK Lida
2018-03-17 10:00:00 FC Torpedo Minsk 1 - 0 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
2018-03-17 11:00:00 Utsiktens BK 1 - 1 Ljungskile
2018-03-17 11:00:00 Husqvarna FF 0 - 4 Assyriska Turab IK JKP
2018-03-17 11:00:00 Skovde AIK 3 - 2 Karlstad BK
2018-03-17 11:00:00 Zimbru Chisinau 0 - 0 Dinamo-Auto
2018-03-17 11:00:00 Silute 0 - 7 FC Pakruojis
2018-03-17 11:00:00 Grorud 1 - 3 Valerenga B
2018-03-17 12:00:00 Rozova Dolina 0 - 1 Vereya II
2018-03-17 12:00:00 Halmstads 1 - 2 Trelleborgs FF
2018-03-17 12:00:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (w) 5 - 2 Asarums IF FK (w)
2018-03-17 12:00:00 Honefoss BK 2 - 2 KFUM Oslo
2018-03-17 13:00:00 IK Frej Taby 0 - 3 IK Brage
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Kalmar 1 - 1 IFK Norrkoping FK
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Asker 1 - 0 Moss
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Elverum 0 - 2 Baerum SK
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Viking 5 - 3 Flekkeroy
2018-03-17 13:10:00 Sandnes Ulf 1 - 1 Egersunds IK
2018-03-17 13:31:00 Floro 4 - 2 Hodd
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Levanger FK 0 - 3 Ranheim IL
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 AFC Alliance
2018-03-17 14:30:00 Hacken 1 - 1 IK Sirius FK
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Falkenberg 2 - 1 Sandvikens IF
2018-03-17 15:43:00 GIF Sundsvall 2 - 1 Gefle IF
2018-03-17 16:45:00 PS Kemi Kings 1 - 0 Skelleftea FF
2018-03-17 17:00:00 Dijon II 1 - 0 Sochaux II
2018-03-17 18:00:00 Chauray Fc 0 - 0 Bordeaux B
2018-03-17 20:30:00 Union Huaral 1 - 2 Alianza Lima
Chinese Super League
2018-03-17 07:30:00 Hebei HX Xingfu 1 - 2 Shandong Luneng
2018-03-17 11:35:00 Chongqing SWM Motors 4 - 1 Jiangsu Suning FC
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2018-03-17 07:30:00 Liaoning FC 0 - 1 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
2018-03-17 07:30:00 Beijing BeiKong 2 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
2018-03-17 07:30:00 Shanghai Shenxin 3 - 3 Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
2018-03-17 11:30:00 Meixian Hakka 0 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
2018-03-17 11:35:00 Hangzhou Greentown 4 - 0 Dalian Chaoyue
Sweden Cupen
2018-03-17 17:15:00 Ostersunds FK 0 - 1 Malmo FF
Chinese FA Cup
2018-03-17 06:30:00 Jinan Big Friends 2 - 3 Yanbian Beiguo
2018-03-17 07:00:00 Nanjing sand leaves 1 - 0 Dalianwan Qianguan
2018-03-17 07:00:00 Qingdao Kunpeng 2 - 3 ShenYang DongJin
2018-03-17 07:00:00 Anhui Hefei Guiguan 2 - 1 Hangzhou Wu Yue Qian Tang
2018-03-17 11:35:00 Changzhou Tianshan Petrochemical 1 - 2 Hainan Boying Seamen
England FA Cup
2018-03-17 12:15:00 Swansea City 0 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur
2018-03-17 19:45:00 Manchester United 2 - 0 Brighton Hove Albion
Belgian Cup
2018-03-17 19:45:00 Racing Genk 0 - 0 Standard Liege
Israel Premier League
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Maccabi Haifa 4 - 0 Hapoel Acco
2018-03-17 15:59:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1 - 1 Hapoel Ashkelon
2018-03-17 16:15:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 2 - 1 Ashdod MS
2018-03-17 18:30:00 Beitar Jerusalem 2 - 0 Maccabi Netanya
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-03-17 12:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa 0 - 1 Stal D.
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk 0 - 1 Zirka Kirovohrad
Slovenia 2.Liga
2018-03-17 11:30:00 NK Rogaska 0 - 3 NK Mura 05
2018-03-17 13:00:00 NK Brezice 0 - 0 ASK Bravo Publikum
2018-03-17 14:00:00 MNK FC Ljubljana 2 - 1 Zarica Kranj
Swiss Challenge League
2018-03-17 18:00:00 Wohlen 0 - 3 Neuchatel Xamax
2018-03-17 18:00:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 3 - 1 Chiasso
Romania Liga I
2018-03-17 15:59:00 Gaz Metan Medias 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-03-17 10:00:00 Gaziantepspor 0 - 3 Elazigspor
2018-03-17 10:00:00 Caykur Rizespor 1 - 1 Adanaspor
2018-03-17 12:30:00 Altinordu 2 - 1 Denizlispor
2018-03-17 12:30:00 Manisaspor 0 - 6 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
2018-03-17 15:30:00 Botev Plovdiv 3 - 0 FC Dunav Ruse
Slovak Super Liga
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 MSK Zilina
2018-03-17 15:59:00 Nitra 1 - 0 Zlate Moravce
2018-03-17 15:59:00 Sport Podbrezova 2 - 1 Michalovce
2018-03-17 15:59:00 MFK Ruzomberok 2 - 1 Trencin
Croatia 1.Division
2018-03-17 14:00:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 3 Inter Zapresic
2018-03-17 15:59:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Rudes
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2018-03-17 15:59:00 Vasas 1 - 1 Diosgyor VTK
2018-03-17 15:59:00 Fehervar Videoton 1 - 0 Balmazujvarosi FC
2018-03-17 15:59:00 Debrecin VSC 2 - 3 Mezokovesd-Zsory
2018-03-17 15:59:00 Budapest Honved 2 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladas
2018-03-17 15:59:00 Paksi SE Honlapja 0 - 0 Ujpesti
2018-03-17 18:30:00 Ferencvarosi TC 3 - 1 Videoton Puskas Akademia
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Vysocina jihlava 0 - 4 Baumit Jablonec
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 1 Synot Slovacko
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Banik Ostrava 1 - 2 Dukla Prague
2018-03-17 16:30:00 Sparta Praha 3 - 3 Slavia Praha
2018-03-17 19:00:00 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 MFK Karvina
Ireland First Division
2018-03-17 19:45:00 Cobh Ramblers 0 - 2 Finn Harps
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-03-17 01:00:00 Puebla 0 - 1 Santos Laguna
2018-03-17 02:05:00 Club Tijuana 1 - 1 Monarcas Morelia
2018-03-17 23:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul 1 - 1 Pumas U.N.A.M.
Italy C1A
2018-03-17 13:30:00 Monza 2 - 0 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2018-03-17 13:30:00 Pro Piacenza 3 - 1 Livorno
2018-03-17 13:30:00 Carrarese 2 - 0 Lucchese
2018-03-17 15:30:00 Gavorrano 1 - 1 Pontedera
2018-03-17 15:30:00 Pisa 0 - 0 Piacenza
2018-03-17 17:30:00 Prato 2 - 2 Pistoiese
2018-03-17 19:30:00 Viterbese 2 - 0 Arezzo
2018-03-17 19:30:00 Olbia 2 - 1 Arzachena
2018-03-17 19:30:00 Alessandria 2 - 2 Giana
England Conference
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Woking 2 - 2 Wrexham
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Solihull Moors 1 - 1 Torquay United
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Maidstone United 1 - 0 Sutton United
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Maidenhead United 0 - 1 Barrow
2018-03-17 15:00:00 AFC Fylde 3 - 3 Hartlepool United
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Guiseley 1 - 1 Halifax Town
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Eastleigh 0 - 0 Leyton Orient
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Dover Athletic 2 - 0 Macclesfield Town
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Chester FC 0 - 0 Aldershot Town
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Boreham Wood 2 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
Scottish Championship
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Livingston 0 - 0 Falkirk
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Dundee United 1 - 1 Inverness
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Brechin City 1 - 3 Dumbarton
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Dunfermline Athletic 0 - 0 Greenock Morton
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Queen of South 1 - 3 Saint Mirren
Scottish Division One
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Alloa Athletic 2 - 2 Airdrie United
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Albion Rovers 1 - 2 Arbroath
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Stranraer 2 - 3 Queen's Park
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Forfar Athletic 0 - 2 Ayr United
Scottish Division Two
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Montrose 3 - 2 Peterhead
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Edinburgh City 2 - 2 Stirling Albion
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Cowdenbeath 3 - 1 Elgin City
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Annan Athletic 1 - 1 Clyde
Portugal Segunda Liga
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Sporting Braga II 1 - 2 Real Sport Clube
2018-03-17 15:59:00 FC Famalicao 1 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes B
Cyprus 1 Division
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 1 - 3 AEK Larnaca
2018-03-17 15:59:00 Alki Oroklini 3 - 0 AEP Paphos
2018-03-17 17:00:00 AEL Limassol 0 - 2 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Northern Ireland Premier League
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Linfield FC 1 - 1 Glentoran FC
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Ards FC 1 - 3 Coleraine
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Ballymena United 1 - 3 Warrenpoint Town
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Carrick Rangers 0 - 1 Cliftonville
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Glenavon Lurgan 0 - 0 Ballinamallard United
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Crusaders 3 - 0 Dungannon Swifts
Greece National B
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Kallithea 1 - 3 OFI Crete
England FA Vase
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Brackley Town 1 - 0 Wealdstone FC
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Bromley 3 - 2 Gateshead
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2018-03-17 19:00:00 Sao Caetano 1 - 0 Sao Paulo
2018-03-17 19:00:00 Mirassol 3 - 1 Red Bull Brasil SP
2018-03-17 20:00:00 Sao Bento 1 - 2 Ituano SP
2018-03-17 22:00:00 Gremio Novorizontin 0 - 3 Palmeiras
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-03-17 15:00:00 MC Oran 5 - 0 Biskra
2018-03-17 15:59:00 JS Saoura 2 - 0 OM Medea
France Ligue 3
2018-03-17 14:00:00 GS Consolat Marseille 2 - 2 Stade Lavallois MFC
Lithuania - 1.Division
2018-03-17 11:00:00 Lietava Jonava 0 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris
Poland Liga 2
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 1 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2018-03-17 15:59:00 Pogon Siedlce 1 - 2 Stal Mielec
2018-03-17 16:45:00 GKS Tychy 1 - 0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2018-03-17 17:00:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 2 - 1 Bytovia Bytow
2018-03-17 17:00:00 Ruch Chorzow 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Finland Suomen Cup
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Ekenas IF Fotboll 1 - 0 AC Oulu
Russian National Football League
2018-03-17 10:00:00 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 1 Kryliya Sovetov
2018-03-17 10:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 0 Fakel
2018-03-17 11:00:00 Gazovik Orenburg 3 - 0 Volga Olimpiets
2018-03-17 11:00:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 1 Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
2018-03-17 11:00:00 Tyumen 1 - 1 Tom Tomsk
2018-03-17 12:00:00 Spartak Moscow II 0 - 0 Kuban Krasnodar
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 0 Rotor Volgograd
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 0 - 4 Avangard
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Spartak Tambov 2 - 1 Luch Energiya
CAF Champions League
2018-03-17 13:00:00 UD Songo 3 - 0 TP Mazembe Englebert
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Kampala City Council FC 1 - 0 Saint George
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Mbabane Swallows 1 - 0 Zanaco
2018-03-17 13:45:00 Township Rollers 0 - 0 Young Africans
2018-03-17 14:30:00 Mounana FC 1 - 3 EL Ahly
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Bidvest Wits 1 - 0 Primeiro de Agosto
2018-03-17 15:59:00 WAC 2 - 0 Wydad Casablanca
2018-03-17 17:30:00 Generation Foot 0 - 2 Horoya AC
2018-03-17 18:00:00 MC Alger 6 - 0 MFM FC
Primera Division de Uruguay
2018-03-17 19:30:00 El Tanque Sisley 0 - 1 Danubio FC
2018-03-17 19:30:00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo 1 - 1 Club Atletico Progreso
2018-03-17 19:30:00 Wanderers FC 1 - 1 Rampla Juniors FC
2018-03-17 19:30:00 CA River Plate 2 - 1 Centro Atletico Fenix
Slovenia 1.Liga
2018-03-17 14:00:00 NK Rudar Velenje 2 - 1 NK Publikum Celje
2018-03-17 17:00:00 Maribor 0 - 2 Krsko Posavlje
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-03-17 22:30:00 Deportes Tolima 1 - 0 Boyaca Chico
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Independiente Santa Fe 0 - 1 Atletico Huila
CAF Confederation Cup
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Nkana FC 1 - 0 CR Belouizdad
2018-03-17 13:30:00 APR FC 2 - 1 Djoliba
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Club Africain 0 - 1 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
2018-03-17 15:30:00 F.C. Nouadhibou 2 - 4 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
2018-03-17 17:00:00 Hilal O Baye 6 - 0 Olympique Star
2018-03-17 17:30:00 EL Masry 0 - 0 Simba Sports Club
Australia A-League
2018-03-17 06:40:00 Wellington Phoenix 0 - 1 Newcastle Jets
2018-03-17 08:50:00 Sydney FC 1 - 2 Brisbane Roar
FA Cup Malaysia
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Pahang UiTM FC 2 - 3 Johor FC
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Pahang 1 - 0 Kedah
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Pulau Pinang 1 - 3 Perak
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Selangor PKNS 4 - 1 kelantan
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Melaka 1 - 1 Kuala Lumpur
J-League Division 2
2018-03-17 05:00:00 Tochigi SC 1 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
2018-03-17 05:00:00 Tokushima Vortis 4 - 1 JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2018-03-17 05:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 2 - 2 Machida Zelvia
2018-03-17 05:00:00 Oita Trinita 0 - 0 Tokyo Verdy
2018-03-17 05:00:00 Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 2 Ventforet Kofu
2018-03-17 05:00:00 Yokohama FC 0 - 3 Albirex Niigata
2018-03-17 06:00:00 Kyoto Sanga 2 - 1 FC Gifu
2018-03-17 06:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 3 - 0 Renofa Yamaguchi
2018-03-17 06:00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 1 Fagiano Okayama
2018-03-17 07:00:00 Omiya Ardija 1 - 1 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
2018-03-17 07:00:00 Ehime FC 1 - 2 Roasso Kumamoto
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-03-17 09:15:00 Trinec 1 - 1 FK Banik Sokolov
2018-03-17 14:00:00 FK MAS Taborsko 0 - 3 Opava
England Conference North Division
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Tamworth 1 - 1 Harrogate Town
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Leamington 1 - 0 Nuneaton Borough
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Salford City 3 - 2 Spennymoor Town
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Gainsborough Trinity 2 - 3 Stockport County
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Darlington 6 - 0 North Ferriby United
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Boston United 4 - 4 FC United of Manchester
England Conference South Division
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Bognor Regis Town 0 - 2 East Thurrock United
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Chippenham Town 2 - 0 Weston Super Mare
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Gloucester City 4 - 0 Hungerford Town
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Dartford 3 - 2 Hemel Hempstead Town
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Welling United 1 - 3 Oxford City
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Truro City 2 - 0 Chelmsford City
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Poole Town 0 - 4 Bath City
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Havant Waterlooville 0 - 0 Hampton Richmond Borough
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Concord Rangers 1 - 2 St Albans City
UAE Pro-League
2018-03-17 13:45:00 Al-Sharjah 1 - 0 Ajman
2018-03-17 13:50:00 Al-Dhafra 2 - 1 Al-Wasl
2018-03-17 16:30:00 Al-Jazira(UAE) 2 - 3 Al Ain
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-03-17 13:30:00 Chippa United 1 - 0 Free State Stars
2018-03-17 15:59:00 Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 0 AmaZulu
2018-03-17 18:15:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows 1 - 2 Orlando Pirates
Jordan Premier League
2018-03-17 16:30:00 Al Aqaba SC 3 - 2 Al-Jazeera
2018-03-17 16:30:00 Al-Baq's 0 - 3 Al Faisaly
Qatar League
2018-03-17 15:05:00 Al-Arabi SC 3 - 1 Al-Garrafa
2018-03-17 15:05:00 Al Rayyan 2 - 2 Umm Salal
2018-03-17 15:05:00 Al-Khuraitiat 3 - 2 Qatar SC
2018-03-17 15:05:00 Al-Sadd 0 - 1 Al Khor SC
2018-03-17 15:05:00 Al Markhiya 2 - 4 Al Duhail
2018-03-17 15:05:00 Al-Ahli Doha 0 - 3 Al-Sailiya
Syrian League
2018-03-17 12:00:00 Al Wathbah 2 - 2 Al-Jaish Damascus
2018-03-17 12:00:00 Al-Shorta Damascus 3 - 0 Al-Karamah
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Teshrin SC 2 - 1 Al-Wahda Damascus
Bahraini Premier League
2018-03-17 14:15:00 Malkia 2 - 1 Al-Muharraq
2018-03-17 16:45:00 Al-Shabbab 0 - 2 Manama Club
Botola Pro 1
2018-03-17 18:00:00 Kawkab de Marrakech 0 - 0 Hassania Agadir
Kuwaiti Premier League
2018-03-17 14:10:00 Al-Jahra 0 - 1 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
2018-03-17 16:35:00 Al Kuwait SC 3 - 0 Al-Nasar
England Southern Premier League
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Basingstoke Town 3 - 1 Hereford United
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Frome Town 2 - 1 Kings Langley
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Gosport Borough 2 - 5 Redditch United
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Kings Lynn 3 - 1 Farnborough Town
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Merthyr Town 1 - 0 St Neots Town
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Bishop's Stortford 2 - 2 Slough Town
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Stratford Town 0 - 4 Kettering Town
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Weymouth 2 - 0 Dunstable Town
Scottish Highland Football League
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Inverurie Loco Works 9 - 1 Lossiemouth
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Nairn County 1 - 2 Formartine United
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Fort William 1 - 4 Huntly
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Turriff United 1 - 0 Clachnacuddin
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Forres Mechanics 1 - 0 Buckie Thistle FC
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Cove Rangers 1 - 1 Wick Academy
New Zealand Football Championship
2018-03-17 01:00:00 Hawke's Bay United 1 - 3 Southern United
2018-03-17 01:00:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC 1 - 2 Canterbury United
2018-03-17 03:45:00 Wellington Phoenix Reserve 0 - 2 Auckland City
Torneo Di Viareggio
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Inter Milan U20 2 - 0 Sha LAN U19
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Sassuolo U20 3 - 0 Abuja Youth
2018-03-17 14:00:00 APIA (Youth) 0 - 2 Parma U20
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Club Brugge Youth 0 - 1 Spezia U20
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Empoli U20 4 - 0 Livorno U19
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Virtus Entella U20 1 - 2 Serie D Selection U20
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Partizan Belgrade U19 0 - 3 Venezia F.C. Youth
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Sampdoria U20 2 - 0 Pisa U19
2018-03-17 14:00:00 China U19 0 - 0 Perugia U20
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Torino U20 2 - 0 Paganese U19
Slovakia 2. Liga
2018-03-17 14:00:00 KFC Komarno 4 - 0 Lokomotiva Kosice
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Nove Mesto 0 - 3 SKF Sered
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Inter Bratislava 2 - 1 Tatran LM
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Spisska Nova Ves 0 - 1 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen
2018-03-17 15:30:00 Poprad 1 - 1 Sokol Dolna Zdana
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2018-03-17 14:00:00 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 3 - 3 FK Zeljeznicar
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Vitez 0 - 3 Sloboda
2018-03-17 14:00:00 FK Krupa 0 - 0 NK Siroki Brijeg
2018-03-17 15:59:00 NK Celik 2 - 0 GOSK Gabela
Estonia Champions League
2018-03-17 11:00:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 0 FC Kuressaare
2018-03-17 11:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn 5 - 0 Vaprus Parnu
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Viljandi Tulevik 0 - 7 Levadia Tallinn
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-03-17 21:00:00 General Diaz 1 - 0 Cerro Porteno
2018-03-17 23:10:00 Deportivo Capiata 2 - 4 Libertad
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-03-17 21:05:00 Aragua FC 2 - 0 Deportivo Metropolitano
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 0 Deportivo Anzoategui
Macedonian First Football League
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Academy Pandev 1 - 1 Pelister Bitola
2018-03-17 13:00:00 FK Shkendija 79 1 - 0 Sileks
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Pobeda Prilep 2 - 0 Rabotnicki Skopje
2018-03-17 13:00:00 FC Vardar Skopje 1 - 0 Renova Cepciste
Primera Division de Chile
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Everton CD 0 - 1 Universidad de Chile
2018-03-17 23:30:00 Curico Unido 3 - 0 Audax Italiano
Argentine Division 2
2018-03-17 14:05:00 Flandria 1 - 1 Deportivo Riestra
2018-03-17 18:30:00 CA Brown Adrogue 0 - 2 Gimnasia Jujuy
2018-03-17 20:00:00 Ferrol Carril Oeste 2 - 1 Villa Dalmine
2018-03-17 20:05:00 Almagro 1 - 1 San Martin Tucuman
2018-03-17 22:05:00 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 1 - 0 Estudiantes de San Luis
VIC Premier League
2018-03-17 07:00:00 Port Melbourne 1 - 3 Avondale Heights
2018-03-17 08:00:00 Dandenong Thunder 1 - 2 Green Gully Cavaliers
2018-03-17 08:30:00 Hume City 3 - 3 Melbourne Knights
French Feminines D1
2018-03-17 17:30:00 Lille OSC Metropole Women's 1 - 10 Lyon (w)
USL First Division
2018-03-17 00:40:00 Rio Grande Valley 1 - 1 St.Louis Lions
2018-03-17 02:05:00 Seattle Sounders B 2 - 1 Portland Timbers Reserve
2018-03-17 17:00:00 New York Red Bulls B 2 - 1 Toronto FC II
2018-03-17 19:00:00 Louisville City FC 2 - 0 Nashville
2018-03-17 19:30:00 North Carolina 1 - 3 Tampa Bay Rowdies
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Charleston Battery 0 - 1 FC Cincinnati
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Charlotte Independence 4 - 1 Ottawa Fury
2018-03-17 23:00:00 Reno 1868 FC 3 - 4 Swope Park Rangers
VIC Women’s Premier League
2018-03-17 03:30:00 Calder United SC (w) 2 - 1 Bayside United (w)
2018-03-17 04:00:00 Senior NTC (w) 1 - 5 Alamein (w)
2018-03-17 04:10:00 Geelong Galaxy (w) 2 - 1 Box Hill (w)
Korea National League
2018-03-17 06:00:00 Mokpo City 0 - 2 Gimhae City
2018-03-17 06:00:00 Gyeongju KHNP 3 - 2 Gangneung City
2018-03-17 06:00:00 Cheonan City 1 - 1 Changwon City
2018-03-17 06:00:00 Daejeon Korail 2 - 0 Busan Transportation Corporation
Sweden Woman
2018-03-17 12:00:00 Eskilstuna United (w) 1 - 2 Linkopings (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2018-03-17 09:00:00 Irtysh Pavlodar 2 - 1 FK Aktobe Lento
2018-03-17 09:00:00 FC Kairat Almaty 2 - 0 FK Atyrau
2018-03-17 09:00:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda 1 - 1 Akzhayik Oral
2018-03-17 09:00:00 Ordabasy 2 - 1 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
2018-03-17 09:00:00 Tobol Kostanai 0 - 1 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
2018-03-17 09:00:00 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Astana
Korean FA Cup
2018-03-17 03:00:00 Suwon University 0 - 0 Dong-Eui University
2018-03-17 04:00:00 Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC 1 - 1 Icheon Citizen
2018-03-17 05:00:00 Incheon University 1 - 0 Daegu University
2018-03-17 05:00:00 Cheongju Jikji 0 - 1 Siheung City
2018-03-17 05:00:00 Yeoju Sejong 0 - 0 SMC Engineering
2018-03-17 06:00:00 Busan Pukyongdae 3 - 1 Seoul United
2018-03-17 06:00:00 Pyeongtaek Citizen 1 - 1 Yeungnam University
2018-03-17 06:00:00 Paju Citizen FC 3 - 0 Buyeo SC
2018-03-17 06:00:00 Gwangju University 0 - 1 Jungwon University
2018-03-17 06:00:00 Jesus Hospital 2 - 8 Yong In University
Armenia Premier League
2018-03-17 10:00:00 FC Pyunik 3 - 1 Alashkert
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-03-17 01:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk Youth 0 - 1 FK Ural Youth
2018-03-17 08:00:00 FK Krasnodar Youth 2 - 0 Ufa Youth
2018-03-17 08:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1 - 1 FC Terek Groznyi Youth
2018-03-17 09:00:00 CSKA Moscow (R) 7 - 0 Amkar Perm(R)
2018-03-17 09:00:00 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth 0 - 2 Dinamo Moscow Youth
2018-03-17 10:00:00 Rubin Kazan (R) 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow Youth
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2018-03-17 07:00:00 ECU Joondalup 2 - 2 Cockburn City
2018-03-17 07:00:00 Balcatta FC 0 - 1 Sorrento F.C.
2018-03-17 07:00:00 Stirling Lions 3 - 2 Armadale SC
2018-03-17 07:00:00 Bayswater City 2 - 1 Inglewood United
2018-03-17 11:00:00 Forrestfield United 0 - 5 Perth Glory (Youth)
2018-03-17 11:00:00 Joondalup United 0 - 4 Subiaco AFC
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2018-03-17 10:00:00 Pogon Szczecin(Youth) 0 - 0 Miedz Legnica Youth
2018-03-17 11:00:00 Wisla Krakow (Youth) 2 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn Youth
2018-03-17 11:00:00 SMS Lodz Youth 0 - 4 Polonia Warszawa (Youth)
2018-03-17 15:00:00 MOSP Bialystok U19 1 - 0 Progres Krakow Youth
2018-03-17 17:00:00 Legia Warszawa (Youth) 4 - 0 LKS Lodz (Youth)
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-03-17 20:30:00 CD Dragon 3 - 0 CD Sonsonate
German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
2018-03-17 11:00:00 Kaiserslautern U19 5 - 0 Hoffenheim U19
2018-03-17 13:00:00 SC Freiburg U19 2 - 0 Monchengladbach U19
Malta Premier League
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Floriana F.C. 2 - 0 Naxxar Lions
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Balzan FC 2 - 0 Mosta FC
2018-03-17 15:00:00 St. Andrews 0 - 1 Valletta FC
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Hamrun Spartans 2 - 3 Sliema Wanderers FC
Denmark Womans Cup
2018-03-17 12:00:00 VSK Aarhus(w) 0 - 3 Brondby IF (w)
2018-03-17 12:00:00 Odense BK (w) 0 - 2 Kolding B (w)
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2018-03-17 14:00:00 KOM Podgorica 1 - 2 Decic Tuzi
2018-03-17 14:00:00 FK Zeta 0 - 0 Mladost 069 Podgorica
2018-03-17 14:00:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 1 OFK Petrovac
2018-03-17 14:00:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1 - 3 FK Grbalj Radanovici
Georgia Primera Division
2018-03-17 11:00:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 - 0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Leiston FC 4 - 0 Wingate Finchley
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Merstham 2 - 0 Harlow Town
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Metropolitan Police 2 - 2 Margate
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Tonbridge Angels 3 - 1 Kingstonian
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Leatherhead 1 - 0 Dorking
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Tooting Mitcham Unted 0 - 2 Hendon
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Enfield Town 3 - 4 Staines Town
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Burgess Hill Town 1 - 2 Brightlingsea Regent
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2018-03-17 15:00:00 HB Torshavn 2 - 1 Vikingur Gotu
2018-03-17 15:59:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur 1 - 2 TB Tuoroyri
2018-03-17 15:59:00 Skala Itrottarfelag 0 - 2 B36 Torshavn
2018-03-17 15:59:00 NSI Runavik 0 - 1 KI Klaksvik
2018-03-17 17:00:00 EB Streymur 0 - 0 AB Argir
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-03-17 02:00:00 Petapa 2 - 3 Suchitepequez
2018-03-17 23:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones 0 - 1 CSD Municipal
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-03-17 19:00:00 Aurora 0 - 0 Royal Pari FC
2018-03-17 23:30:00 Destroyers 0 - 2 Jorge Wilstermann
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-03-17 01:00:00 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 2 Independiente Jose Teran
2018-03-17 21:00:00 Macara 1 - 1 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
2018-03-17 21:00:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 4 - 0 Tecnico Universitario
Chile Primera B
2018-03-17 20:00:00 Puerto Montt 1 - 2 Coquimbo Unido
NSW Premier League
2018-03-17 07:30:00 Sutherland Sharks 2 - 1 Sydney FC (Youth)
2018-03-17 08:35:00 Sydney United 0 - 1 Blacktown City Demons
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2018-03-17 05:00:00 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 3 - 3 Avondale FC U21
2018-03-17 05:45:00 Hume City U21 4 - 0 Melbourne Knights U21
2018-03-17 06:00:00 Dandenong Thunder U21 3 - 2 Green Gully Cavaliers U21
Belarus Cup
2018-03-17 13:30:00 Dnepr Mogilev 2 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2018-03-17 13:30:00 Cesena U20 2 - 1 Brescia U20
2018-03-17 13:30:00 Novara U20 3 - 2 US Cremonese U20
German 3.Liga
2018-03-17 13:00:00 SC Paderborn 07 2 - 0 Zwickau
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Vfr Aalen 1 - 0 Hansa Rostock
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Unterhaching 3 - 2 Wurzburger Kickers
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Karlsruher SC 2 - 0 SV Meppen
Thai Premier League
2018-03-17 10:45:00 Muang Thong United 2 - 1 Ubon UMT United
2018-03-17 11:00:00 Bangkok Glass 3 - 4 Prachuap Khiri Khan
2018-03-17 12:00:00 Sukhothai 2 - 2 Port FC
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Suphanburi FC 2 - 0 Chiangrai United
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2018-03-17 09:30:00 Vysehrad 3 - 1 Sokol Cizova
England Northern Premier League
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Altrincham 1 - 2 Stalybridge Celtic
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Hednesford Town 3 - 2 Marine
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Workington 1 - 2 Buxton FC
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Witton Albion 4 - 0 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Warrington Town AFC 2 - 1 Grantham Town
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 - 1 Mickleover Sports
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Stourbridge 2 - 3 Ashton United
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Stafford Rangers 4 - 1 Coalville
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Nantwich Town 1 - 3 Halesowen Town
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Matlock Town 1 - 2 Farsley Celtic
UAE Division 1 Group A
2018-03-17 13:35:00 Ahli Al-Fujirah 1 - 1 Masafi
2018-03-17 13:35:00 Al-Khaleej UAE 0 - 0 Al Oruba (UAE)
2018-03-17 13:40:00 Al-Hamriyah 3 - 1 Ras Al-Khaimah
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2018-03-17 13:20:00 Al Wehda Mecca 2 - 3 Al Qaisoma
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2018-03-17 13:30:00 PSNI 3 - 0 Limavady United
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Lurgan Celtic 1 - 4 Dergview FC
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Knockbreda 3 - 3 Larne FC
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Institute FC 1 - 2 HW Welders
Saudi Arabia Youth League
2018-03-17 12:40:00 Al-Qadasiya (Youth) 2 - 3 Al-Hilal (Youth)
2018-03-17 12:40:00 Al-Fath (Youth) 2 - 0 Hajer (Youth)
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Al Raed U20 0 - 2 Al-Ettifaq (Youth)
2018-03-17 13:20:00 Al Ahli Jeddah (Youth) 2 - 1 Al-Shabab (Youth)
2018-03-17 13:20:00 Al-Ittihad (Youth) 6 - 0 Abha U20
2018-03-17 13:20:00 Al Wehda (Youth) 1 - 2 Al-Nasr (Youth)
Vietnamese professional league
2018-03-17 10:00:00 SHB Da Nang 2 - 1 Quang Nam
2018-03-17 10:05:00 Can Tho 0 - 3 T T Hanoi
2018-03-17 10:05:00 XM Hai Phong FC 1 - 1 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Uzbek League
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Neftchi Fargona 0 - 1 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Navbahor Namangan 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Iceland League Cup
2018-03-17 11:00:00 Breidablik 1 - 1 KR Reykjavik
2018-03-17 12:30:00 Leiknir Reykjavik 0 - 2 Stjarnan Gardabaer
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Vikingur Olafsvik 1 - 0 Keflavik
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 1 - 1 Fjolnir
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Grindavik 3 - 0 Fylkir
2018-03-17 14:00:00 UMF Selfoss 1 - 3 HK Kopavogs
2018-03-17 15:15:00 IR Reykjavik 3 - 1 Magni
2018-03-17 17:00:00 Thor Akureyri 2 - 3 Hafnarfjordur
2018-03-17 17:15:00 Throttur Reykjavik 1 - 5 KA Akureyri
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2018-03-17 08:00:00 Bayside United FC 3 - 0 Taringa Rovers
2018-03-17 08:00:00 North Pine United 0 - 2 University of Queensland
2018-03-17 08:10:00 Albany Creek 1 - 0 Acacia Ridge
2018-03-17 08:15:00 The Gap 1 - 2 Virginia United
2018-03-17 09:00:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks 0 - 2 Centenary Stormers
Japan Football League
2018-03-17 04:00:00 Sony Sendai 2 - 3 Nara Club
2018-03-17 04:00:00 Maruyasu Industries 1 - 2 Yokogawa Musashino
2018-03-17 04:00:00 Mio Biwako Shiga 0 - 1 Cobar Torre Onagawa
Sweden U19
2018-03-17 15:00:00 Brommapojkarna U19 7 - 0 Sollentuna FK U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-03-17 01:00:00 UAEM Potros 0 - 1 Correcaminos UAT
2018-03-17 01:00:00 CF Atlante 0 - 0 Venados FC
2018-03-17 22:00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas 1 - 2 Atletico San Luis
Ukraine Division 2
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Kremin Kremenchuk 2 - 2 MFK Mikolaiv
Azadegan League
2018-03-17 11:30:00 Fajr Sepasi 2 - 0 Bargh Shiraz
2018-03-17 11:30:00 Saba Battery 0 - 2 Mes krman
2018-03-17 11:30:00 Mashin Sazi 1 - 2 Malavan
2018-03-17 11:30:00 Mes Rafsanjan 0 - 0 Nassaji Mazandaran
2018-03-17 11:30:00 Baderan Tehran FC 2 - 2 Oxin Alborz
2018-03-17 11:45:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 1 - 1 Shahrdari Mahshahr
2018-03-17 11:45:00 Iran Javan Bushehr 3 - 2 Rah Ahan
South Africa First League
2018-03-17 13:30:00 Super Eagles 1 - 0 Royal Eagles
2018-03-17 13:30:00 Tshakhuma TM 0 - 1 Richards Bay
2018-03-17 13:30:00 Pretoria Univ 1 - 1 Witbank Spurs
2018-03-17 13:30:00 Mthatha Bucks 1 - 2 Uthongathi FC
2018-03-17 13:30:00 Highlands Park 7 - 1 Mbombela United
Cyprus 2 Division
2018-03-17 13:30:00 Othellos Athienou 2 - 0 AE Zakakiou
2018-03-17 13:30:00 Halkanoras Idaliou 0 - 2 Agia Napa
2018-03-17 13:30:00 PAEEK 0 - 3 Xylotympou
2018-03-17 13:30:00 E.N.Paralimniou 3 - 1 Karmiotissa Polemidion
2018-03-17 13:30:00 Anagennisi FC Deryneia 1 - 0 Omonia Aradippou
2018-03-17 13:30:00 Asil Lysi 3 - 0 Digenis Oroklini
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-03-17 16:05:00 Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 1 Atletico Atlanta
Ukraine U21 Liga
2018-03-17 12:00:00 PFK Aleksandriya U21 2 - 2 Karpaty U21
2018-03-17 12:00:00 Dinamo KyivU21 4 - 0 FC Vorskla U21
2018-03-17 14:00:00 Veres Rivne U21 1 - 5 Zorya U21
Algeria U20 Youth League
2018-03-17 12:00:00 CS Constantine U21 2 - 2 CR Belouizdad U21
2018-03-17 12:00:00 JS Saoura U21 3 - 0 Olympique Medea U21
2018-03-17 12:00:00 MC Oran U21 3 - 0 US Biskra U21
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2018-03-17 17:25:00 Al-Jabalain 1 - 1 Al-Washm
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-03-17 10:30:00 Valencia CF Mestalla 2 - 0 Villarreal B
2018-03-17 12:00:00 CD Santa Ursula 3 - 1 CD El Cotillo
2018-03-17 12:00:00 Lanzarote 4 - 2 UD Los Llanos De Aridane
2018-03-17 12:00:00 Las Palmas C 3 - 0 CD Vera
2018-03-17 15:30:00 CD Binissalem 2 - 1 Santa Catalina Atletico
2018-03-17 15:30:00 SD Beasain 1 - 0 Santutxu FC
2018-03-17 15:30:00 CD Guadalajara 1 - 3 Suokuaili Moss
2018-03-17 15:30:00 CD Subiza 1 - 1 CD Cortes
2018-03-17 15:30:00 UD Poblense 5 - 1 CD Manacor
2018-03-17 15:30:00 AD San Juan 3 - 1 CD Oberena
2018-03-17 15:45:00 Numancia B 1 - 0 Zamora CF
2018-03-17 15:45:00 CD Cantolagua 2 - 4 CD River Ega
2018-03-17 15:59:00 UD Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 Silla CF
2018-03-17 15:59:00 Casalarreina 1 - 2 Tudelano
2018-03-17 15:59:00 Villarreal C 1 - 1 Novelda CF
2018-03-17 15:59:00 CD Lagun Onak 1 - 2 SD Deusto
2018-03-17 15:59:00 Aurrera de Vitoria 1 - 2 Bermeo
2018-03-17 15:59:00 Albacete B 1 - 1 CP Villarrobledo
2018-03-17 15:59:00 Real Burgos 2 - 0 CD La Virgen Del Camino
2018-03-17 15:59:00 Burgos Promesas 1 - 1 Real Avila CF
2018-03-17 15:59:00 Constancia 1 - 0 UE Petra
2018-03-17 15:59:00 CE Felanitx 3 - 1 UD Alcudia
2018-03-17 15:59:00 CE Esporles 3 - 1 Llosetense
2018-03-17 16:15:00 Suodu Pei 0 - 1 Anaitasuna
2018-03-17 16:15:00 UD Collerense 2 - 1 Santanyi
2018-03-17 16:30:00 Zamudio SD 0 - 1 JD Somorrostro
2018-03-17 16:30:00 CP Valdivia 0 - 1 UP Plasencia
2018-03-17 17:00:00 Valle de Egues 2 - 2 CD Ardoi Draw
2018-03-17 17:00:00 UD Las Zocas 3 - 2 Estrella CF
2018-03-17 17:00:00 Samanod 0 - 0 Selaya FC
2018-03-17 17:00:00 Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 - 1 Racing B
2018-03-17 17:00:00 Santfeliuenc FC 2 - 2 AE Prat
2018-03-17 17:00:00 Villacarrillo CF 4 - 0 Melistar
2018-03-17 17:00:00 CD Guarnizo 5 - 0 EMD Santillana
2018-03-17 17:00:00 UD Barbadas 1 - 1 Arosa SC
2018-03-17 17:30:00 Villarrubia CF 3 - 0 CD Marchamalo
2018-03-17 17:30:00 CD Ferriolense 1 - 2 Song clade pull
2018-03-17 18:00:00 Velez CF 1 - 0 Linares
2018-03-17 18:00:00 UD Mutilve 3 - 1 MRA Navarra
ISR U19
2018-03-17 09:00:00 Ashdod MS U19 2 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
2018-03-17 09:00:00 Maccabi Netanya U19 1 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19
2018-03-17 10:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa U19
2018-03-17 10:00:00 Bnei Sakhnin U19 3 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
2018-03-17 11:00:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 1 - 0 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2018-03-17 22:30:00 Ceara 2 - 1 Uniclinic AC CE
Bra CaP
2018-03-17 19:30:00 Coritiba PR 1 - 0 Cianorte PR
BRA CGD
2018-03-17 19:00:00 Gremio Anapolis 0 - 1 Itumbiara EC GO
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2018-03-17 22:00:00 Hercilio Luz SC 3 - 3 Joinville SC
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2018-03-17 21:00:00 Avenida RS 1 - 1 Caxias RS
Mexico Youth U20
2018-03-17 15:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 0 - 0 Pumas U20
2018-03-17 17:00:00 Leon U20 0 - 3 Lobos BUAP U20
2018-03-17 17:00:00 Club America U20 2 - 0 Toluca U20
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2018-03-17 19:00:00 Cruzeiro (MG) 2 - 0 CA Patrocinense
2018-03-17 20:00:00 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG 0 - 0 Tombense
2018-03-17 22:00:00 America MG 1 - 0 Boa Esporte Clube
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2018-03-17 21:30:00 Juazeirense 0 - 0 Bahia BA
Conmebol-Sudamericano Women U17
2018-03-17 21:00:00 Uruguay (w) U17 1 - 0 Chile (w) U17
2018-03-17 23:15:00 Bolivia (w) U17 0 - 4 Venezuela (w) U17
BRA CP
2018-03-17 20:00:00 ABC RN 1 - 1 CE Forca e Luz RN
2018-03-17 20:00:00 Potiguar RN 1 - 2 Globo
Malta First Division League
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Marsa 0 - 1 Pieta Hotspurs
2018-03-17 15:15:00 Sirens 2 - 2 Mqabba FC
Bulgarian League Group C
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Atletik Kuklen 1 - 2 FK Gigant Saedinie
Iceland Women's League Cup
2018-03-17 13:00:00 Breidablik (w) 1 - 1 Valur (w)
FFSA Premier League
2018-03-17 04:30:00 Adelaide Comets FC 3 - 1 Sturt Lions
2018-03-17 04:30:00 Adelaide City FC 4 - 0 West Adelaide SC
2018-03-17 04:30:00 Croydon Kings 2 - 1 Adelaide United FC (Youth)
2018-03-17 04:30:00 Metrostars SC 1 - 0 Adelaide Olympic
2018-03-17 04:30:00 Adelaide Panthers 3 - 1 West Bay
SVK U19 A
2018-03-17 10:00:00 DAC Dunajska Streda U19 1 - 5 Slovan Bratislava U19
2018-03-17 10:00:00 Trencin U19 1 - 1 FC Tatran Presov U19
2018-03-17 10:00:00 MSK Zilina U19 2 - 1 SCP RuzomberokU19
Estonia Esi Liiga
2018-03-17 11:00:00 FC Maardu 2 - 0 Nomme JK Kalju II