Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Ireland Premier Division
2018-03-16 19:30:00 Limerick FC 1 - 1 Cork City
2018-03-16 19:45:00 Bohemians 2 - 2 Sligo Rovers
2018-03-16 19:45:00 Derry City 5 - 1 Bray Wanderers
2018-03-16 19:45:00 Dundalk 1 - 0 Waterford United
2018-03-16 20:00:00 Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 St. Patricks Athletic
Argentine Division 1
2018-03-16 22:00:00 Rosario Central 3 - 1 Chacarita juniors
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-03-16 17:00:00 Piast Gliwice 0 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin
2018-03-16 19:30:00 Lech Poznan 3 - 0 Lechia Gdansk
German Bundesliga
2018-03-16 19:30:00 SC Freiburg 1 - 2 VfB Stuttgart
German Bundesliga 2
2018-03-16 17:30:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf 4 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld
2018-03-16 17:30:00 Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 Heidenheimer
France Ligue 1
2018-03-16 19:45:00 Monaco 2 - 1 Lille
France Ligue 2
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Quevilly 4 - 1 AJ Auxerre
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Clermont 2 - 0 Nancy
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Ajaccio Gfco 0 - 1 Ajaccio
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Lorient 3 - 1 Orleans US 45
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Bourg Peronnas 0 - 1 Chamois Niortais
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Sochaux 0 - 0 Tours
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Valenciennes 2 - 4 Paris FC
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Chateauroux 2 - 1 Le Havre
Holland Eredivisie
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Excelsior SBV 1 - 2 ADO Den Haag
Holland Jupiler League
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 1 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Den Bosch 4 - 1 Dordrecht
2018-03-16 19:00:00 FC Eindhoven 5 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Emmen 0 - 0 Helmond Sport
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 SC Telstar
2018-03-16 19:00:00 De Graafschap 2 - 4 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-03-16 19:00:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 4 - 1 Almere City FC
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 1 Volendam
2018-03-16 19:00:00 FC Oss 1 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
2018-03-16 19:00:00 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 MVV Maastricht
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-03-16 20:30:00 Vitoria Setubal 1 - 1 Portimonense
Scottish Premier League
2018-03-16 19:45:00 Saint Johnstone 1 - 1 Hibernian
Turkish Super Liga
2018-03-16 17:00:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 0 - 4 Osmanlispor FC
2018-03-16 17:00:00 Kasimpasa 2 - 3 Antalyaspor
Spanish La Liga
2018-03-16 20:00:00 Levante 2 - 1 Eibar
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-03-16 20:00:00 Sevilla Atletico 1 - 2 Albacete
Italian Serie B
2018-03-16 19:30:00 Foggia 2 - 1 Cesena
International Club Friendly
2018-03-16 06:00:00 SS-2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg U21 3 - 2 Vyborzhanin Gorod U21
2018-03-16 07:40:00 Canberra Olympic 3 - 1 Tuggeranong United
2018-03-16 10:00:00 Rezekne/BJSS 1 - 5 Rigas Tehniska Universitate
2018-03-16 10:20:00 SC Tavriya 1 - 1 Myr Gornostaevka
2018-03-16 11:05:00 JDFS Alberts 0 - 2 BFC Daugavpils
2018-03-16 11:30:00 TPS Turku 3 - 1 SalPa
2018-03-16 13:00:00 Russia (w) U19 2 - 0 Iran (w) U19
2018-03-16 14:00:00 Lierse 2 - 3 Westerlo
2018-03-16 14:00:00 Persiraja Aceh 5 - 0 PSBI Blitar
2018-03-16 14:00:00 Oud Heverlee 2 - 2 Saint Gilloise
2018-03-16 15:00:00 FK Arendal 1 - 1 Jerv
2018-03-16 15:59:00 IFK Goteborg 3 - 0 Brommapojkarna
2018-03-16 15:59:00 Elfsborg 2 - 0 Landskrona BoIS
2018-03-16 15:59:00 AEK Athens 5 - 0 Lamia
2018-03-16 17:30:00 Jeunesse Molenbeek 0 - 1 Tubize
2018-03-16 17:30:00 Oster 2 - 2 GAIS Goteborg
2018-03-16 18:00:00 Torns IF 5 - 0 Kvarnby IK
2018-03-16 18:30:00 IFK Eskilstuna 2 - 3 BK Nora
2018-03-16 19:00:00 England U18 0 - 0 Ireland U18
2018-03-16 22:05:00 NA United 1 - 2 Western Tigers
Chinese Super League
2018-03-16 11:35:00 Dalian Aerbin 0 - 3 Beijing Guoan
Norway NM Cupen
2018-03-16 18:30:00 Svelvik 0 - 1 Husoy Foynland
Copa Libertadores
2018-03-16 00:30:00 Independiente 1 - 0 Millonarios
Swiss Challenge League
2018-03-16 19:00:00 FC Wil 1900 1 - 0 Aarau
Romania Liga I
2018-03-16 15:59:00 Juventus Bucuresti 1 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara
2018-03-16 18:45:00 FC Viitorul Constanta 0 - 0 CS Universitatea Craiova
Danish 1st Division
2018-03-16 17:45:00 Vejle 0 - 0 Skive IK
Austria Erste Division
2018-03-16 17:30:00 FC Liefering 1 - 0 FAC Team Fur Wien
2018-03-16 17:30:00 WSG Wattens 2 - 0 Austria Lustenau
2018-03-16 17:30:00 Kapfenberg 0 - 0 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
2018-03-16 17:30:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 3 TSV Hartberg
2018-03-16 19:30:00 SV Ried 1 - 3 FC Wacker Innsbruck
Serbian Superliga
2018-03-16 15:59:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 2 - 1 Radnicki Nis
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-03-16 15:00:00 Adana Demirspor 0 - 1 Umraniyespor
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-03-16 15:30:00 Septemvri Simitli 2 - 0 Vereya
Slovak Super Liga
2018-03-16 15:59:00 Tatran Presov 1 - 1 FK Senica
Croatia 1.Division
2018-03-16 17:00:00 Istra 1961 Pula 2 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica
Welsh Premier League
2018-03-16 19:45:00 The New Saints 3 - 0 Bala Town
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-03-16 19:15:00 Slovan Liberec 2 - 0 Brno
Ireland First Division
2018-03-16 19:45:00 Salthill Devon Galway 3 - 1 Cabinteely FC
2018-03-16 19:45:00 Shelbourne 3 - 2 Longford Town
2018-03-16 20:00:00 Wexford (Youth) 1 - 8 Drogheda United
2018-03-16 20:10:00 Athlone Town 1 - 3 UC Dublin
Italy C1A
2018-03-16 19:45:00 Vicenza 0 - 1 SudTirol
Israel Leumit League
2018-03-16 13:00:00 Hapoel Hadera 1 - 0 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
2018-03-16 13:00:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 0 - 0 Hapoel Afula
2018-03-16 13:00:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2018-03-16 13:00:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 4 - 0 Ironi Nesher
2018-03-16 13:00:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Brasil Cup
2018-03-16 00:30:00 Ceara 1 - 1 Atletico Paranaense
2018-03-16 00:30:00 Avai FC SC 1 - 0 Fluminense RJ
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-03-16 15:00:00 NA Hussein Dey 3 - 0 DRB Tadjenant
2018-03-16 15:00:00 USM Blida 2 - 0 USM EL HARRACH
France Ligue 3
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Avranches 1 - 0 Grenoble
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Boulogne 2 - 0 Rodez Aveyron
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Cholet So 0 - 2 Avenir Sportif Beziers
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Creteil 1 - 1 Concarneau
2018-03-16 19:00:00 USL Dunkerque 2 - 1 Entente Sannois
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Pau FC 0 - 1 Chambly Fc
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Red Star FC 93 1 - 2 Les Herbiers
Poland Liga 2
2018-03-16 19:45:00 Miedz Legnica 2 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
Russian National Football League
2018-03-16 12:00:00 Dinamo St Petersburg 2 - 1 Khimki
Peru Primera Division
2018-03-16 01:00:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 0 - 0 EM Deportivo Binacional
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-03-16 01:00:00 Jaguares de Cordoba 1 - 0 America de Cali
CAF Confederation Cup
2018-03-16 17:00:00 Al Ahly Shendi 2 - 1 La Mancha
2018-03-16 17:00:00 Supersport United 2 - 1 Petro Atletico de Luanda
Australia A-League
2018-03-16 08:50:00 Adelaide United 1 - 1 Melbourne City
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-03-16 14:00:00 FK Graffin Vlasim 4 - 0 Frydek-Mistek
Saudi Professional League
2018-03-16 17:30:00 Al Raed 0 - 3 Al Ahli Jeddah
2018-03-16 17:30:00 Al-Qadasiya 0 - 1 Al Hilal
UAE Pro-League
2018-03-16 13:40:00 Dabba Al-Fujairah 0 - 1 Al Ahli(UAE)
2018-03-16 13:45:00 Al Nasr Dubai 2 - 1 Hatta
2018-03-16 16:30:00 Al Wehda(UAE) 2 - 1 Emirates Club
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-03-16 18:00:00 Maritzburg United 2 - 1 Polokwane City FC
Jordan Premier League
2018-03-16 14:00:00 Mansheiat Bani Hasan 0 - 3 Al Wihdat Amman
2018-03-16 16:30:00 Ramtha Club 1 - 0 Al Hussein Irbid
Syrian League
2018-03-16 12:00:00 Al Ittihad (SYR) 1 - 1 Hutteen FC
2018-03-16 12:00:00 Al-Taleiah 1 - 0 Herafio Halab
2018-03-16 12:00:00 Al-Mohafza 1 - 0 Al-Majd Damascus
Kuwaiti Premier League
2018-03-16 14:10:00 Al-Salmiyah 4 - 3 Al-Ttadamon(KUW)
2018-03-16 16:35:00 Kazma 0 - 0 Al-Qadsia SC
Lebanese Premier League
2018-03-16 12:15:00 Salam Zgharta 0 - 0 Al Akhaahli Alay
2018-03-16 14:00:00 Al-Ahed 2 - 0 Al-Safa
Slovakia 2. Liga
2018-03-16 14:00:00 MFK Skalica 3 - 2 MSK Zilina B
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-03-16 23:00:00 Carabobo FC 2 - 2 Monagas SC
Primera Division de Chile
2018-03-16 23:15:00 Deportes Temuco 3 - 2 Palestino
VIC Premier League
2018-03-16 09:15:00 Bentleigh greens 3 - 1 Northcote City
2018-03-16 09:15:00 Pascoe Vale SC 2 - 2 South Melbourne
2018-03-16 09:35:00 Oakleigh Cannons 1 - 3 Heidelberg United
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-03-16 11:00:00 Arsenal Tula Youth 2 - 1 FK Rostov Youth
2018-03-16 12:30:00 FK Anzhi Youth 1 - 0 FK Tosno Youth
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2018-03-16 18:00:00 Celtic U20 4 - 0 Kilmarnock U20
Malta Premier League
2018-03-16 18:00:00 Tarxien Rainbows F.C 1 - 3 Birkirkara FC
Georgia Primera Division
2018-03-16 13:00:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 1 Samtredia
2018-03-16 15:00:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 - 0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2018-03-16 18:30:00 VV Alkmaar (w) 0 - 5 Excelsior Barendrecht (w)
2018-03-16 18:30:00 ADO Den Haag (w) 2 - 2 RKSV Achilles 29 (w)
2018-03-16 18:30:00 Ajax Amsterdam (w) 3 - 1 Zwolle (w)
Chile Primera B
2018-03-16 23:10:00 Barnechea 1 - 1 Rangers Talca
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2018-03-16 07:15:00 Bentleigh greens U21 0 - 1 Northcote City U21
2018-03-16 07:15:00 Oakleigh Cannons U21 3 - 1 Heidelberg United U21
2018-03-16 07:15:00 Pascoe Vale SC U21 0 - 0 South Melbourne U21
German 3.Liga
2018-03-16 18:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4 - 2 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2018-03-16 18:00:00 Fortuna Koln 1 - 3 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2018-03-16 18:00:00 Hallescher FC 1 - 0 Sportfreunde Lotte
Thai Premier League
2018-03-16 13:00:00 Pattaya United 3 - 4 Bangkok United FC
Hungary NB ?
2018-03-16 14:00:00 Dafuji cloth MTE 2 - 3 MTK Hungaria
UAE Division 1 Group A
2018-03-16 13:35:00 Al-Thaid 1 - 2 Ittihad Kalba
2018-03-16 13:40:00 Al Arabi(UAE) 1 - 1 Dubba Al-Husun
2018-03-16 13:40:00 Masfut 1 - 2 Banni Yas
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2018-03-16 19:45:00 Portadown 2 - 1 Loughgall FC
2018-03-16 20:00:00 Ballyclare Comrades 0 - 3 Newry City
Vietnamese professional league
2018-03-16 10:00:00 Becamex Binh Duong 2 - 1 Nam Dinh FC
Uzbek League
2018-03-16 13:00:00 Metallurg Bekobod 1 - 0 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
2018-03-16 15:00:00 Buxoro FK 3 - 0 Sogdiana Jizak
Iceland League Cup
2018-03-16 18:00:00 Valur Reykjavik 3 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Fram Reykjavik 2 - 1 UMF Njardvik
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2018-03-16 10:30:00 Grange Thistle SC 2 - 0 Brisbane Knights
Israel B League
2018-03-16 10:00:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0 - 4 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
2018-03-16 10:30:00 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 2 - 0 Maccabi Shaarayim
2018-03-16 11:00:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 4 - 0 Sport Club Dimona
2018-03-16 11:00:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem 2 - 2 Kafr Qasim
2018-03-16 11:00:00 Maccabi Daliyat Al Karmel 1 - 4 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
2018-03-16 11:00:00 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 0 - 0 Hapoel Jerusalem
2018-03-16 11:30:00 Hapoel Azor 0 - 0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
2018-03-16 12:00:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1 - 1 Maccabi Yavne
2018-03-16 12:00:00 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 2 - 0 Hapoel Hod HaSharon
2018-03-16 12:00:00 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 1 - 1 Hapoel Herzliya
2018-03-16 12:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Kana 3 - 1 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
2018-03-16 12:00:00 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 2 - 1 Ironi Tiberias
2018-03-16 12:30:00 Hapoel Shfaram 1 - 0 Rubi Shapira
2018-03-16 12:35:00 Hapoel Beit She'any 1 - 3 Hapoel Iksal
2018-03-16 12:45:00 Moadon Sport Tira 0 - 3 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2018-03-16 15:00:00 CRB Ain Fakroun 2 - 0 ASM Oran
2018-03-16 15:00:00 RC Kouba 2 - 1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
2018-03-16 15:00:00 JSM Bejaia 2 - 0 MC Saida
2018-03-16 15:00:00 AS Ain Mlila 1 - 0 JSM Skikda
2018-03-16 15:00:00 ASO Chlef 2 - 1 CA Batna
2018-03-16 15:00:00 WA Tlemcen 1 - 0 MC El Eulma
2018-03-16 15:00:00 GC Mascara 1 - 2 A Bou Saada
Hungary U19 A League
2018-03-16 11:00:00 Illes Akademia Haladas U19 1 - 1 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19
Cyprus 2 Division
2018-03-16 17:00:00 Thoi Lakatamias 1 - 2 Ethnikos Assia
Oman Sultan Cup
2018-03-16 13:35:00 Al Shabab(OMA) 1 - 3 Al-Nasr(OMA)
2018-03-16 15:59:00 Sohar Club 4 - 1 Al-Seeb
Algeria U20 Youth League
2018-03-16 10:00:00 JS Kabylie U21 2 - 1 MC Alger U21
2018-03-16 10:00:00 NA Hussein Dey U21 3 - 2 Tadjenant U21
2018-03-16 10:00:00 GC Mascara U21 2 - 0 A Bou Saada U21
2018-03-16 10:10:00 JSM Bejaia U21 4 - 2 MC Saida U21
2018-03-16 10:10:00 AS Ain Mlila U21 1 - 1 JSM Skikda U21
2018-03-16 10:10:00 USM Blida U21 1 - 0 USM EI Harrach U21
2018-03-16 10:10:00 RC Kouba U21 3 - 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-03-16 15:45:00 Elche CF Ilicitano 2 - 1 UD Alzira
2018-03-16 18:30:00 CD Roda 0 - 1 CD Olimpic Xativa
2018-03-16 19:30:00 SD Balmaseda FC 0 - 1 Cultural de Durango
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2018-03-16 22:15:00 Criciuma 1 - 1 Brusque FC
Mexico Youth U20
2018-03-16 18:00:00 Puebla U20 3 - 1 Santos Laguna U20
2018-03-16 22:45:00 Club Tijuana U20 2 - 0 Monarcas Morelia U20
Conmebol-Sudamericano Women U17
2018-03-16 21:00:00 Colombia (w) U17 3 - 1 Ecuador (w) U17
2018-03-16 23:15:00 Argentina (w) U17 2 - 0 Peru (w) U17
Malta First Division League
2018-03-16 18:00:00 San Gwann 5 - 1 Rabat Ajax
Iceland Women's League Cup
2018-03-16 19:30:00 Grindavik (w) 5 - 1 Haukar (w)
2018-03-16 20:00:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w) 1 - 2 Thor KA Akureyri (W)
Thai Division 1 League
2018-03-16 11:00:00 Rayong FC 1 - 0 Lampang FC
Serbia Prva Liga
2018-03-16 15:59:00 Sevojno Uzice 0 - 0 FK Bezanija
Victorian State League Division 1
2018-03-16 09:30:00 Dandenong City SC 1 - 0 Moreland City
GRE U20
2018-03-16 11:00:00 Apollon Smirnis U20 0 - 3 Larissa FC U20
Georgia Division
2018-03-16 10:00:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1 - 0 Merani Tbilisi
2018-03-16 10:00:00 FC Telavi 1 - 1 FC Gagra
INDSC
2018-03-16 11:30:00 Mumbai City 1 - 1 AIFF XI
2018-03-16 14:30:00 Atletico De Kolkata 4 - 1 Chennai City
Professional Tunisian League 2
2018-03-16 13:30:00 CS.Hammam-Lif 2 - 1 Sfax Railways
2018-03-16 13:30:00 Chebba 1 - 1 US Tataouine
2018-03-16 13:30:00 CO Sidi Bouzid 1 - 0 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa
Bulgaria B PFG
2018-03-16 13:30:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1 - 1 Litex Lovech
Italy Futsal
2018-03-16 19:30:00 Latina C5 Futsal 3 - 3 Phil diae Bolley
2018-03-16 19:45:00 Pessah Lo Fano 2 - 5 Napoli Futsal
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-03-16 10:00:00 Dina Moscow Futsal 2 - 10 Norilsky Nickel Futsal
2018-03-16 12:00:00 Sibiryak Bratsk Indoor Soccer 6 - 4 Novali Futsal
2018-03-16 13:30:00 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal 4 - 2 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
2018-03-16 14:00:00 Ufa Warrior Futsal 3 - 4 Nadym Futsal
2018-03-16 14:00:00 Elektrik Yekaterinburg Futsal 4 - 1 Yamal
2018-03-16 15:59:00 Dnepr Smolensk Indoor Soccer 3 - 5 Zenit St. Petersburg Futsal
J-League Division 3
2018-03-16 10:00:00 Yokohama SCC 3 - 1 FC Tokyo U23
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-03-16 10:30:00 Adana Demirspor U21 2 - 0 Yohm Niyeshibang U21
International Friendly
2018-03-16 01:30:00 Australia (w) U19 2 - 1 Thailand (w) U19
2018-03-16 09:00:00 Romania (w) U19 0 - 7 Korea DPR (w) U19
2018-03-16 11:00:00 Slovenia (w) U17 0 - 4 Norway (w)U16
Macao Division 1
2018-03-16 13:00:00 Macao Alfandega 0 - 3 Cheng Fung
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2018-03-16 23:00:00 Barretos SP 3 - 0 EC Sao Bernardo/SP
Australian cloth
2018-03-16 10:30:00 Annerley FC 2 - 1 New Farm
Belgium Women's Premier League
2018-03-16 18:30:00 Standard Liege (w) 1 - 1 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w)
2018-03-16 19:30:00 KAA Gent Ladies (w) 0 - 3 Anderlecht (w)
Germany Regionalliga
2018-03-16 18:00:00 Berliner FC Dynamo 2 - 1 VfB Auerbach
2018-03-16 18:00:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 1 - 3 Nurnberg (Youth)
2018-03-16 18:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 2 - 0 TSV Schott Mainz
2018-03-16 18:00:00 VfR Wormatia Worms 0 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II
2018-03-16 18:30:00 Viktoria koln 1 - 1 Wuppertaler SV Borussia
2018-03-16 18:30:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 3 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)
2018-03-16 18:30:00 Monchengladbach AM. 3 - 2 Bonner
Austrian 3.Liga
2018-03-16 18:00:00 Lafnitz 1 - 0 SC Kalsdorf
2018-03-16 18:00:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 2 - 2 TUS Bad Gleichenberg
2018-03-16 18:00:00 Sturm Graz (Youth) 2 - 0 Union St.Florian
2018-03-16 18:00:00 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 1 - 2 Traiskirchen
2018-03-16 18:00:00 Parndorf 2 - 0 SC Mannsdorf
2018-03-16 18:30:00 SV Wals-Grunau 0 - 3 SC Schwaz
2018-03-16 18:30:00 Wiener SC 3 - 0 Neusiedl
2018-03-16 18:30:00 SV Schwechat 1 - 2 SKU Amstetten
2018-03-16 18:30:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf 0 - 2 Stadlau
2018-03-16 18:30:00 SV Horn 3 - 0 ASV Bruck
Russia Div 2
2018-03-16 13:00:00 FK Chayka K-SR 2 - 3 Druzhba Maykop
Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
2018-03-16 00:10:00 Mixto EC 1 - 3 Luverdense
TAS Premier League
2018-03-16 09:00:00 Hobart Zebras 5 - 3 South Hobart
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Sportivo Barracas 0 - 2 San Martin Burzaco
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Leandro N Alem 3 - 1 Deportivo Armenio
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Sportivo Dock Sud 1 - 1 Deportivo Merlo
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Defensores Unidos 2 - 0 El Porvenir
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Ituzaingo 2 - 0 Sportivo Italiano
FFSA WPL
2018-03-16 07:45:00 Cumberland United (W) 0 - 0 Metropolis United (w)
2018-03-16 09:35:00 Adelaide University (w) 2 - 1 Salisbury Inter (w)
Angola Girabola League
2018-03-16 15:00:00 Onze Bravos 0 - 1 Desportivo Huila
New Zealand mainland Super League
2018-03-16 23:00:00 FC Twenty 11 0 - 4 Nelson Suburbs
Paraguay reserve team league
2018-03-16 11:00:00 Club Guarani Reserve 0 - 1 Sportivo Luqueno Reserves
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-03-16 18:00:00 SC Eltersdorf 0 - 0 1. FC Sand
2018-03-16 18:00:00 Nottingen 1 - 0 Pforzheim
2018-03-16 19:00:00 SV Victoria Seelow 0 - 2 Malchower SV
England U23 1.Liga
2018-03-16 14:00:00 Nottingham Forest U23 2 - 2 Huddersfield U23
2018-03-16 14:00:00 Bristol City U23 0 - 1 Ipswich U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-03-16 15:59:00 Lobos Prepa 1 - 0 Club America II
2018-03-16 16:10:00 Club Leon II 1 - 2 Pacific FC
2018-03-16 17:10:00 Veracruz II 1 - 1 Pioneros de Cancun
2018-03-16 18:00:00 Pachuca II 0 - 2 Reboceros de La Piedad
2018-03-16 21:00:00 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo 3 - 0 Real Zamora
2018-03-16 22:00:00 CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan 2 - 1 Ocelotes de la UNACH
2018-03-16 22:00:00 CD Albinegros Orizaba 3 - 1 Deportivo Gladiadores
England U23 League Cup
2018-03-16 13:00:00 Newcastle U23 3 - 2 Bournemouth U23
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Aston Villa U23 2 - 0 Blackburn Rovers U23
2018-03-16 19:00:00 Southampton U23 0 - 4 Leicester City U23
Australia Victoria U20 League
2018-03-16 07:30:00 Dandenong City U20 0 - 4 Moreland City U20
Argentina Reserve League
2018-03-16 12:00:00 Racing Club Reserves 2 - 1 CA Patronato Reserves
2018-03-16 12:10:00 Colon Reserves 0 - 0 Lanus Reserves
2018-03-16 14:00:00 Rosario Central Reserves 0 - 1 Chacarita Juniors Reserves
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2018-03-16 13:00:00 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 - 0 FC Unirea Alba Iulia
2018-03-16 13:00:00 Cluj II 2 - 2 CS Sanatatea Cluj
2018-03-16 13:00:00 CS Performanta Ighiu 2 - 0 AFC Unirea Tasnad
2018-03-16 13:00:00 FC Voluntari II 0 - 0 CSM Ramnicu Sarat
2018-03-16 13:00:00 Sportul Chiscani 3 - 2 Delta Tulcea
2018-03-16 13:00:00 CS Aerostar Bacau 8 - 0 CS Sanatatea Darabani
2018-03-16 13:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 2 3 - 2 Inainte Modelu
2018-03-16 13:00:00 Astra Giurgiu II 2 - 0 CS Mioveni II
2018-03-16 13:00:00 AFC Hermannstadt 2 1 - 1 CS Soimii Lipova
2018-03-16 13:00:00 ACSO Filiasi 1 - 1 CNS Cetate Deva
2018-03-16 13:00:00 CNP Timisoara 1 - 1 Scolar Resita
Spanish Ladies Premier League B
2018-03-16 20:30:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife B (w) 4 - 0 Union Guimar W
2018-03-16 21:00:00 CFS La Garita (w) 3 - 1 Union Viera CF (w)
Gibraltar Premier Division
2018-03-16 19:30:00 Manchester 62 FC 1 - 1 Gibraltar Phoenix
Israel C League
2018-03-16 10:00:00 Bnei Mamba Golan 1 - 1 Maccabi Maalot Tarshina
2018-03-16 10:00:00 Ironi Modiin 1 - 1 Maccabi Beer Sheva
2018-03-16 10:15:00 Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot FC 1 - 1 Bnei Eilat
2018-03-16 10:45:00 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 2 - 1 MS Hapoel Yeroham
2018-03-16 11:00:00 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 0 - 1 Moadon Zeirey Rahat
2018-03-16 11:30:00 Ironi Rishon Lezion 0 - 2 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
2018-03-16 12:15:00 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 2 - 0 Beitar Petah Tikva
2018-03-16 12:20:00 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva 1 - 3 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat
Latvia winter cup
2018-03-16 15:30:00 Rigas Futbola skola 2 - 1 Jelgava
2018-03-16 18:00:00 Metta/LU Riga 0 - 1 Spartaks Jurmala
Macau 2nd Division
2018-03-16 13:00:00 CDF Benfica 0 - 0 Casa De Portugal
Barbados Premier League
2018-03-16 01:05:00 Weymouth Wales 6 - 1 Silver Sands FC
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-03-16 22:00:00 Club Necaxa Women 0 - 2 Monterrey Women
QLD Division 1
2018-03-16 10:20:00 Mitchelton FC 2 - 3 Southside Eagles
Iceland League Cup B
2018-03-16 20:00:00 Kari 3 - 1 Vestri
2018-03-16 21:15:00 KF Fjallabyggdar 2 - 1 Leiknir F
Namibia Premier League
2018-03-16 18:00:00 African Stars Windhoek 2 - 2 Young Africans Gobabis