Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2018-03-02 22:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 1 Lanus
2018-03-02 22:00:00 Belgrano 2 - 2 Patronato Parana
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-03-02 17:00:00 LKS Nieciecza 1 - 2 Wisla Plock
2018-03-02 19:30:00 Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 0 Lechia Gdansk
German Bundesliga
2018-03-02 19:30:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 2 Werder Bremen
German Bundesliga 2
2018-03-02 17:30:00 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 2 Darmstadt
2018-03-02 17:30:00 Kaiserslautern 4 - 3 Union Berlin
Russia Premier League
2018-03-02 16:30:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
France Ligue 1
2018-03-02 18:00:00 Nice 2 - 1 Lille
2018-03-02 19:45:00 Monaco 2 - 1 Bordeaux
France Ligue 2
2018-03-02 19:00:00 Chateauroux 1 - 0 Nancy
2018-03-02 19:00:00 Bourg Peronnas 5 - 4 Ajaccio
2018-03-02 19:00:00 Valenciennes 0 - 1 Orleans US 45
2018-03-02 19:00:00 Quevilly 1 - 2 Chamois Niortais
2018-03-02 19:00:00 Clermont 2 - 1 Reims
2018-03-02 19:00:00 Stade Brestois 1 - 3 Tours
2018-03-02 20:00:00 Ajaccio Gfco 1 - 1 Lens
Holland Eredivisie
2018-03-02 19:00:00 Roda JC 0 - 3 Heracles Almelo
Holland Jupiler League
2018-03-02 19:00:00 Almere City FC 1 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-03-02 19:00:00 Dordrecht 2 - 3 SC Telstar
2018-03-02 19:00:00 Helmond Sport 3 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-03-02 19:00:00 FC Oss 2 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-03-02 19:00:00 Volendam 3 - 2 FC Eindhoven
2018-03-02 19:00:00 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 2 NEC Nijmegen
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-03-02 20:30:00 FC Porto 2 - 1 Sporting Lisbon
J-League Division 1
2018-03-02 10:00:00 Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
2018-03-02 10:00:00 Cerezo Osaka 3 - 3 Consadole Sapporo
2018-03-02 10:30:00 Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 0 Yokohama Marinos
Turkish Super Liga
2018-03-02 17:00:00 Bursaspor 1 - 0 Kayserispor
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-03-02 20:00:00 Real Oviedo 0 - 0 Barcelona B
England Championship
2018-03-02 19:45:00 Middlesbrough 3 - 0 Leeds United
International Club Friendly
2018-03-02 08:45:00 Persebaya Surabaya 0 - 2 Arema Malang
2018-03-02 10:00:00 Binh Phuoc 1 - 1 SHB Da Nang
2018-03-02 11:00:00 Veles 2 - 2 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
2018-03-02 11:00:00 Rakow Czestochowa 3 - 1 MKS Kluczbork
2018-03-02 11:00:00 Dinamo St Petersburg B 0 - 2 FC Pskov 747
2018-03-02 13:20:00 Pusamania Borneo FC 3 - 3 Sriwijaya FC
2018-03-02 15:30:00 Rosenborg B 3 - 0 Tillerbyen FK
2018-03-02 16:30:00 Vyskov 1 - 2 Slovan Rosice
2018-03-02 17:15:00 SV Pachern 3 - 3 TSV Kirchberg/Raab
2018-03-02 17:30:00 SV Feldbach 4 - 3 SV Gralla
Chinese Super League
2018-03-02 11:35:00 Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 1 Changchun Yatai
2018-03-02 11:35:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC 4 - 5 Guangzhou Fuli FC
2018-03-02 11:35:00 Henan Jianye 0 - 4 Tianjin QuanJian
Copa Libertadores
2018-03-02 00:30:00 Alianza Lima 0 - 0 Boca Juniors
2018-03-02 00:30:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 0 - 3 Palmeiras
Danish 1st Division
2018-03-02 18:00:00 Vejle 0 - 0 Thisted FC
Austria Erste Division
2018-03-02 17:30:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 1 Austria Lustenau
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-03-02 15:00:00 Elazigspor 3 - 0 Umraniyespor
2018-03-02 15:00:00 Giresunspor 4 - 1 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Croatia 1.Division
2018-03-02 17:00:00 Istra 1961 Pula 0 - 0 HNK Cibalia
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-03-02 19:15:00 Bohemians 1905 2 - 0 Dukla Prague
Italy C1A
2018-03-02 19:45:00 Triestina 0 - 0 Bassano
Israel Leumit League
2018-03-02 13:00:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2 - 1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
2018-03-02 13:00:00 Hapoel Afula 2 - 2 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
2018-03-02 13:00:00 Maccabi Herzliya 0 - 2 Hapoel Ramat Gan
2018-03-02 13:00:00 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Hapoel Petah Tikva
2018-03-02 13:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 0 - 0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2018-03-02 22:15:00 Ferroviaria SP 2 - 2 Mirassol
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-03-02 15:00:00 Biskra 0 - 1 USM Libreville
2018-03-02 17:00:00 ES Setif 1 - 0 CS Constantine
France Ligue 3
2018-03-02 19:00:00 Avranches 3 - 3 Lyon Duchere
2018-03-02 19:00:00 USL Dunkerque 1 - 2 Les Herbiers
2018-03-02 19:00:00 Pau FC 0 - 1 Stade Lavallois MFC
2018-03-02 19:00:00 Red Star FC 93 0 - 1 Avenir Sportif Beziers
2018-03-02 19:00:00 Rodez Aveyron 1 - 0 Entente Sannois
Poland Liga 2
2018-03-02 19:45:00 Miedz Legnica 3 - 1 Odra Opole
Finland Suomen Cup
2018-03-02 15:30:00 Ekenas IF Fotboll 1 - 0 IFK Mariehamn
2018-03-02 17:00:00 SJK Seinajoen 1 - 0 Vaasa VPS
Australia A-League
2018-03-02 08:50:00 Melbourne City 1 - 2 Melbourne Victory
Persian Gulf Pro League
2018-03-02 11:30:00 Padideh Mashhad 1 - 0 Sepidrood Rasht
2018-03-02 12:00:00 Sepahan 1 - 0 Gostaresh Folad
2018-03-02 12:00:00 Saipa 2 - 0 Foolad Khozestan
2018-03-02 14:10:00 Sanat-Naft 4 - 1 Siah Jamegan Khorasan
FA Cup Malaysia
2018-03-02 13:00:00 Selangor PKNS 4 - 1 Hanelang FC
2018-03-02 13:00:00 Kedah 0 - 0 Negeri Sembilan
2018-03-02 13:00:00 kelantan 2 - 0 Terengganu City FC
2018-03-02 13:00:00 Pahang UiTM FC 3 - 0 Perlis
Saudi Professional League
2018-03-02 15:25:00 Al-Ettifaq 3 - 2 Uhud
2018-03-02 15:40:00 Al-Baten 3 - 4 Al-Qadasiya
2018-03-02 17:30:00 Al Hilal 1 - 0 Al-Faisaly Harmah
UAE Pro-League
2018-03-02 13:30:00 Hatta 1 - 2 Dabba Al-Fujairah
2018-03-02 16:15:00 Emirates Club 0 - 0 Al-Sharjah
Egyptian Premier League
2018-03-02 14:00:00 Petrojet 0 - 0 Misr Elmaqasah
2018-03-02 16:30:00 EL Masry 3 - 1 Alasyoty Sports
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-03-02 15:59:00 AmaZulu 1 - 3 Mamelodi Sundowns
2018-03-02 18:00:00 Bidvest Wits 1 - 1 Baroka FC
2018-03-02 18:15:00 Cape Town City 2 - 0 Chippa United
Jordan Premier League
2018-03-02 16:30:00 Ramtha Club 0 - 0 Shabab AlOrdon
Hong Kong Premier League
2018-03-02 12:00:00 Sun Pegasus 3 - 2 LeeMan
Qatar League
2018-03-02 15:00:00 Al-Ahli Doha 3 - 2 Al-Khuraitiat
2018-03-02 17:10:00 Al-Sailiya 1 - 2 Al Khor SC
Syrian League
2018-03-02 12:00:00 Teshrin SC 0 - 1 Al Nawair
2018-03-02 12:00:00 Al-Taleiah 1 - 0 Al-Mohafza
2018-03-02 12:00:00 Al-Shorta Damascus 0 - 2 Al-Majd Damascus
2018-03-02 12:00:00 Al Ittihad (SYR) 0 - 0 Al-Karamah
2018-03-02 12:00:00 Al Wathbah 2 - 1 Al Herafyeen
2018-03-02 15:00:00 Al-Jehad 1 - 3 Al-Jaish Damascus
Bahraini Premier League
2018-03-02 14:10:00 Al-Ittihad(BHR) 2 - 1 Al-Riffa
2018-03-02 16:40:00 Al-Ahli(BHR) 1 - 1 East Riffa
Botola Pro 1
2018-03-02 19:00:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 1 - 1 IRT Itihad de Tanger
Kuwaiti Premier League
2018-03-02 14:00:00 Al-Jahra 1 - 2 Kazma
2018-03-02 16:25:00 Al Kuwait SC 1 - 2 Al-Qadsia SC
Professional Tunisian League 1
2018-03-02 13:30:00 Etoile Metlaoui 1 - 0 AS Gabes
2018-03-02 13:30:00 Stade Gabesien 1 - 0 C.A.Bizertin
2018-03-02 13:30:00 Stade tunisien 1 - 0 CO Medenine
2018-03-02 14:00:00 U.S.Monastir 0 - 1 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Algeria CUP
2018-03-02 15:00:00 CR Zaouia 1 - 1 AS Ain Mlila
2018-03-02 15:59:00 MC Alger 2 - 0 MO Bejaia
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-03-02 21:00:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 1 - 1 Sol de America
2018-03-02 23:15:00 Sportivo Luqueno 2 - 0 General Diaz
Primera Division de Chile
2018-03-02 20:30:00 Palestino 1 - 1 Audax Italiano
2018-03-02 23:00:00 Everton CD 2 - 1 San Luis Quillota
Algarve Cup
2018-03-02 15:00:00 Portugal (w) 0 - 0 Australia (w)
2018-03-02 15:00:00 China (w) 0 - 2 Norway (w)
2018-03-02 15:25:00 Japan (w) 2 - 1 Iceland (w)
2018-03-02 18:30:00 Denmark (w) 2 - 3 Netherland (w)
2018-03-02 19:00:00 Sweden (w) 1 - 1 Korea Rep (w)
2018-03-02 19:00:00 Russia (w) 0 - 1 Canada (w)
VIC Premier League
2018-03-02 08:30:00 Melbourne Knights 1 - 3 Pascoe Vale SC
2018-03-02 09:30:00 Green Gully Cavaliers 2 - 2 Port Melbourne
2018-03-02 09:30:00 Oakleigh Cannons 0 - 1 Bentleigh greens
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-03-02 11:00:00 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth 1 - 1 Amkar Perm(R)
2018-03-02 12:00:00 CSKA Moscow (R) 2 - 1 FK Ural Youth
2018-03-02 13:00:00 FK Krasnodar Youth 0 - 0 FK Rostov Youth
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2018-03-02 11:00:00 Inglewood United 1 - 1 Subiaco AFC
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-03-02 01:30:00 Alianza San Salvador 2 - 1 Luis Angel Firpo
OFC Champions League
2018-03-02 02:00:00 Team Wellington 5 - 1 AS Magenta Noumea
2018-03-02 05:00:00 Marist FC 3 - 1 Lupe Ole Soaga
Georgia Primera Division
2018-03-02 14:00:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 3 Dila Gori
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-03-02 19:30:00 Xota Navarra Futsal 2 - 3 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
2018-03-02 19:30:00 Palma Futsal 4 - 0 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
2018-03-02 19:45:00 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So 2 - 1 Levante Futsal
2018-03-02 19:45:00 Catgas Energia Futsal 5 - 3 Colegios Arenas Galdar GC
2018-03-02 20:15:00 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 5 - 1 Peniscola Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-03-02 00:30:00 Blooming 1 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2018-03-02 07:15:00 Green Gully Cavaliers U21 1 - 2 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
2018-03-02 07:15:00 Oakleigh Cannons U21 2 - 2 Bentleigh greens U21
German 3.Liga
2018-03-02 18:00:00 Werder Bremen (Youth) 1 - 1 Hansa Rostock
2018-03-02 18:00:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC
Thai Premier League
2018-03-02 13:00:00 Buriram United 3 - 0 Prachuap Khiri Khan
UAE Division 1 Group A
2018-03-02 13:30:00 Ahli Al-Fujirah 2 - 2 Dubba Al-Husun
2018-03-02 13:30:00 Al-Thaid 0 - 1 Banni Yas
2018-03-02 13:35:00 Al-Hamriyah 2 - 3 Al-Khaleej UAE
India League Division 1
2018-03-02 08:30:00 Aizawal FC 3 - 1 Gokulam Kerala FC
2018-03-02 12:00:00 Chennai City 2 - 1 Minerva Academy
Uzbek League
2018-03-02 15:00:00 Pakhtakor 2 - 0 Sogdiana Jizak
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2018-03-02 10:30:00 Albany Creek 2 - 0 The Gap
2018-03-02 10:30:00 Virginia United 1 - 5 Grange Thistle SC
Israel B League
2018-03-02 10:00:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0 - 3 Maccabi Yavne
2018-03-02 10:30:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem 5 - 0 Sport Club Dimona
2018-03-02 11:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1 - 5 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
2018-03-02 11:30:00 Rubi Shapira 1 - 2 Hapoel Jerusalem
2018-03-02 11:30:00 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 1 - 1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
2018-03-02 11:30:00 Hapoel Azor 0 - 1 Maccabi Shaarayim
2018-03-02 11:50:00 Hapoel Shfaram 0 - 3 Ironi Tiberias
2018-03-02 12:00:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 0 - 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2018-03-02 12:30:00 Moadon Sport Tira 1 - 0 Maccabi Daliyat Al Karmel
Cyprus 2 Division
2018-03-02 17:00:00 Anagennisi FC Deryneia 2 - 2 AE Zakakiou
2018-03-02 17:00:00 Thoi Lakatamias 1 - 2 Karmiotissa Polemidion
Ukraine U21 Liga
2018-03-02 11:00:00 FC Vorskla U21 4 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa U21
2018-03-02 11:00:00 Illichivets U21 1 - 0 Olimpic Donetsk U21
2018-03-02 11:00:00 Karpaty U21 2 - 4 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21
2018-03-02 12:00:00 Zirka Kirovohrad U21 0 - 2 PFK Aleksandriya U21
UAE RL
2018-03-02 13:40:00 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Reserves 1 - 0 Al Ain SCC Reserves
2018-03-02 13:45:00 Al-Dhafra (R) 1 - 5 Ajman Reserve
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2018-03-02 17:25:00 Al-adalh 1 - 2 Abha
2018-03-02 17:25:00 Al-Draih 4 - 4 Al-Badaea
2018-03-02 17:25:00 Al-Muzahmiyya 4 - 1 Hercue
2018-03-02 17:25:00 Al-Thuqbah 1 - 1 Al-Sharq
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2018-03-02 00:15:00 Fortaleza 2 - 0 Iguatu CE
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2018-03-02 23:00:00 Sao Luiz(RS) 4 - 1 Cruzeiro RS
Mexico Youth U20
2018-03-02 15:59:00 Monarcas Morelia U20 3 - 1 Atlas U20
2018-03-02 23:50:00 Club Tijuana U20 1 - 1 Lobos BUAP U20
Malta First Division League
2018-03-02 17:00:00 Zejtun Corinthians 4 - 0 Pembroke Athleta
2018-03-02 18:00:00 Pieta Hotspurs 3 - 0 Vittoriosa Stars
2018-03-02 19:15:00 Mqabba FC 2 - 0 Qrendi
FFSA Premier League
2018-03-02 09:45:00 Adelaide Comets FC 3 - 1 West Adelaide SC
Estonia Esi Liiga
2018-03-02 15:59:00 Nomme JK Kalju II 1 - 1 keila JK
2018-03-02 18:30:00 JK Welco Elekter 1 - 5 FC Maardu
Thai Division 1 League
2018-03-02 11:00:00 Nong Bua Lamphu 3 - 1 Ang Thong FC
QLD Premier League
2018-03-02 09:00:00 Redlands United FC 3 - 4 Brisbane Roar (Youth)
Georgia Division
2018-03-02 10:00:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1 - 1 Spartaki Tskhinvali
2018-03-02 10:00:00 Shukura Kobuleti 2 - 3 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Prince Faisal bin Fahad CupU21
2018-03-02 12:50:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) U21 1 - 3 Al-FaysalyU21
2018-03-02 12:50:00 Al Hilal U21 2 - 0 Al-Fateh U21
2018-03-02 13:20:00 Al Ahli Jeddah U21 3 - 0 Al Jeel U21
Professional Tunisian League 2
2018-03-02 13:30:00 Chebba 3 - 1 CO Sidi Bouzid
2018-03-02 13:30:00 AS Kasserine 0 - 0 Oceano Kerkennah
2018-03-02 13:30:00 CS Korba 1 - 1 A.S.Marsa
2018-03-02 13:30:00 ES Hamam-Sousse 0 - 1 A.S Ariana
2018-03-02 13:30:00 Sfax Railways 2 - 1 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa
2018-03-02 13:30:00 SS Zarzouna 2 - 4 US Tataouine
2018-03-02 13:30:00 A.S Djerba 2 - 1 S.S. Sfaxien
2018-03-02 13:30:00 Jendouba Sport 0 - 1 CS.Hammam-Lif
2018-03-02 13:30:00 Olympique de Beja 1 - 0 Stade Africain Menzel Bourguib
2018-03-02 13:30:00 Sporting Ben Arous 0 - 0 AS Slimane
Ukraine U19 Liga
2018-03-02 11:00:00 Stal Kamianske U19 1 - 1 FC Vorskla U19
Italy Futsal
2018-03-02 19:30:00 Napoli Futsal 3 - 3 Bologna Futsal
2018-03-02 19:30:00 Phil diae Bolley 2 - 5 Amola indoor football team
2018-03-02 19:45:00 Real Rieti Futsal 2 - 2 Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal
2018-03-02 19:45:00 Block Stem Cisternino Futsal 2 - 2 Latina C5 Futsal
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-03-02 14:00:00 MFK Tyumen Futsal 16 - 1 Dina Moscow Futsal
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-03-02 09:30:00 Elazigspor U21 4 - 0 Yohm Niyeshibang U21
2018-03-02 09:30:00 Giresunspor U21 2 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-03-02 09:30:00 Bursaspor U21 0 - 0 Kayserispor U21
International Friendly
2018-03-02 10:00:00 Austria (w) U19 1 - 1 Serbia (w) U19
2018-03-02 11:00:00 England (w) U19 2 - 2 USA (w) U18
2018-03-02 11:00:00 Korea DPR (w) 1 - 0 Slovakia (w)
2018-03-02 11:00:00 Czech (w) 0 - 2 Austria (w)
2018-03-02 11:00:00 Wales (w) 0 - 3 Italy (w)
2018-03-02 13:00:00 Netherlands (w) U19 4 - 0 Denmark (w) U19
2018-03-02 14:30:00 Norway (w) U19 1 - 2 France (w) U19
2018-03-02 15:30:00 Czech (w) U19 0 - 3 Switzerland (w) U19
2018-03-02 15:59:00 South Africa (w) 1 - 0 Hungary (w)
2018-03-02 15:59:00 Switzerland (w) 4 - 0 Finland (w)
2018-03-02 15:59:00 Spain (w) 0 - 0 Belgium (w)
2018-03-02 17:30:00 Iceland (w) U19 1 - 2 Italy (w) U19
2018-03-02 20:00:00 Paraguay (w) 5 - 0 Uruguay (w)
India Super League
2018-03-02 14:30:00 Delhi Dynamos 2 - 2 Pune City
Macao Division 1
2018-03-02 13:00:00 Benfica de Macau 9 - 0 Macao Alfandega
Australian cloth
2018-03-02 10:30:00 Pine Hills 0 - 2 Caboolture FC
2018-03-02 10:30:00 Park Ridge 1 - 4 Oxley United
2018-03-02 10:30:00 Annerley FC 2 - 3 Toowong
India Goa Professional League
2018-03-02 10:30:00 Salgaocar Sports Club 8 - 3 Santa Cruz Club Of Cavelossim
Germany Youth U19 League
2018-03-02 13:30:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 4 - 1 Chemnitzer U19
Germany Regionalliga
2018-03-02 18:30:00 FSV Frankfurt 0 - 3 Saarbrucken
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2018-03-02 08:30:00 Brisbane Roar NTC (W) 3 - 3 Capalaba (w)
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2018-03-02 08:30:00 Albany Creek Reserve 6 - 1 The Gap FC Reserve
2018-03-02 08:30:00 Virginia United Reserves 4 - 2 Grange Thistle SC Reserve
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-03-02 20:00:00 Puerto Nuevo 1 - 0 Deportivo Muniz
2018-03-02 20:00:00 Deportivo Paraguayo 1 - 3 Argentino de Merlo
2018-03-02 20:00:00 Centro Espanol 2 - 0 Argentino de Rosario
2018-03-02 20:45:00 Real Pilar 2 - 3 General Lamadrid
Rwanda National League
2018-03-02 13:30:00 Kiyovu FC 0 - 2 Police FC Kibungo
FFSA WPL
2018-03-02 07:45:00 FFSA NTC Girls Women 0 - 3 West Adelaide SC (W)
2018-03-02 07:45:00 Cumberland United (W) 0 - 2 Adelaide City (w)
2018-03-02 09:30:00 Metropolis United (w) 4 - 1 Adelaide University (w)
2018-03-02 09:30:00 Fulham United (W) 0 - 0 Salisbury Inter (w)
Sudanese Premier League
2018-03-02 17:00:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman 2 - 1 Hilal O Baye
Venezuela Segunda Division
2018-03-02 23:00:00 Libertador FC 1 - 0 Petroleros de Anzoategui
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-03-02 18:30:00 SV Victoria Seelow 0 - 0 Strausberg
Uganda Super Cup
2018-03-02 13:00:00 Ma Lu 1 - 1 Vipers
2018-03-02 13:30:00 Express FC 0 - 0 Proline FC
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-03-02 15:59:00 Unam Pumas II 1 - 2 Toluca II
2018-03-02 15:59:00 Club America II 3 - 0 Veracruz II
2018-03-02 18:00:00 Queretaro II 2 - 2 Lobos Prepa
2018-03-02 18:00:00 Tijuana II 1 - 2 Monarcas Morelia II
2018-03-02 21:00:00 Halcones FC 1 - 2 Irapuato
2018-03-02 21:00:00 Cruz Azul II 0 - 1 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Tanzania Ligue 1
2018-03-02 13:00:00 Simba Sports Club 3 - 3 Stand United
Argentina Reserve League
2018-03-02 12:00:00 San Lorenzo Reserves 1 - 0 Union Santa Fe Reserves
2018-03-02 12:00:00 Colon Reserves 1 - 0 Huracan Reserves
2018-03-02 20:00:00 Banfield Reserves 2 - 1 Newell's Reserves
Azerbaijan Division 2
2018-03-02 11:00:00 FK Khazar Lenkoran 1 - 0 Qaradag Lokbatan
2018-03-02 11:00:00 FK Mughan 1 - 2 FK MOIK Baku
Argentine Torneo A
2018-03-02 23:45:00 Union Villa Krause 0 - 0 Deportivo Maipu
Gibraltar Premier Division
2018-03-02 19:30:00 Manchester 62 FC 1 - 3 FC Lincoln
Israel C League
2018-03-02 08:00:00 Shimshon Tel Aviv 2 - 2 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
2018-03-02 10:00:00 Beitar Petah Tikva 2 - 1 Ironi Beit Dagan
2018-03-02 10:00:00 Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam 0 - 0 Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa FC
2018-03-02 10:30:00 Ironi Beit Shemesh 1 - 4 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
2018-03-02 10:30:00 SC Maccabi Ashdod 1 - 1 SC Shicun Hamizrah
2018-03-02 11:00:00 Maccabi Beer Sheva 1 - 3 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
2018-03-02 11:00:00 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 1 - 2 SC Beer Sheva
2018-03-02 12:00:00 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 4 - 4 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat
2018-03-02 12:45:00 Beitar Nahariya 2 - 0 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Sumei
Kosovo Superliga
2018-03-02 12:00:00 FK Drita 1 - 1 Vellaznimi Gjakova
2018-03-02 12:00:00 KF Liria Prizren 1 - 0 KF Feronikeli
CONCACAF League
2018-03-02 01:00:00 New York Red Bulls 2 - 0 CD Olimpia
2018-03-02 03:15:00 Seattle Sounders 4 - 0 Santa Tecla
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-03-02 22:00:00 Club Necaxa Women 2 - 2 Aguilas de Leon Women
2018-03-02 22:00:00 Cruz Azul Women 0 - 1 Toluca Women
Iceland Faxa Bay Cup Women
2018-03-02 19:00:00 Fylkir (w) 5 - 1 UMF Selfoss (w)
QLD Division 1
2018-03-02 10:30:00 Mitchelton FC 2 - 1 Brisbane Wolves
Iceland League Cup B
2018-03-02 18:30:00 Kari 5 - 0 KF Gardabaer
2018-03-02 20:30:00 Vestri 1 - 2 KFR Aegir
KTFF Super League
2018-03-02 16:15:00 Baf Ulku Yurdu 4 - 1 Magusa Turk Gucu