Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Denmark Superligaen
2018-03-01 17:00:00 Sonderjyske 0 - 1 Aalborg
2018-03-01 17:00:00 Nordsjaelland 3 - 1 Silkeborg
2018-03-01 19:00:00 Midtjylland 0 - 1 Brondby IF
Korea League
2018-03-01 05:00:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1 - 2 Chunnam Dragons
2018-03-01 05:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2 - 0 Ulsan Hyundai FC
2018-03-01 07:00:00 Jeju United 0 - 0 FC Seoul
Spanish La Liga
2018-03-01 18:30:00 Real Betis 0 - 0 Real Sociedad
2018-03-01 20:00:00 Las Palmas 1 - 1 FC Barcelona
2018-03-01 20:30:00 Alaves 1 - 0 Levante
English Premier League
2018-03-01 19:45:00 Arsenal 0 - 3 Manchester City
International Club Friendly
2018-03-01 00:30:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 2 - 2 Phoenix Rising FC
2018-03-01 09:30:00 Kingborough Lions 1 - 0 Clarence United
2018-03-01 15:00:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1 - 0 Sandnes Ulf
2018-03-01 15:00:00 Skovshoved 1 - 3 Floro
2018-03-01 18:00:00 Haugesund 1 - 2 Vard Haugesund
2018-03-01 18:30:00 USV Taucher Erdbau Eggersdorf 3 - 5 ASV St. Martin an der Raab
2018-03-01 18:45:00 Rheindorf Altach B 5 - 4 FC Mader
French Cup
2018-03-01 20:00:00 Caen 1 - 0 Lyon
Copa Libertadores
2018-03-01 00:45:00 Delfin SC 1 - 1 Bolivar
2018-03-01 00:45:00 Flamengo 2 - 2 River Plate
2018-03-01 00:45:00 Millonarios 0 - 0 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
2018-03-01 22:15:00 Independiente Santa Fe 1 - 1 Club Sport Emelec
2018-03-01 22:15:00 Real Atletico Garcilaso 2 - 0 Santos
2018-03-01 22:15:00 Deportivo Lara 1 - 0 Independiente
Portugal Segunda Liga
2018-03-01 11:00:00 Nacional da Madeira 2 - 1 Oliveirense
Greece Cup
2018-03-01 17:30:00 AEL Larisa 2 - 1 AEK Athens
Turkey Cup
2018-03-01 17:30:00 Besiktas JK 2 - 2 Fenerbahce
Mexico Torneo Interliga
2018-03-01 01:00:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2 - 0 Venados FC
2018-03-01 01:00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0 - 0 Puebla
2018-03-01 02:30:00 FC Juarez 1 - 1 Pumas U.N.A.M.
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2018-03-01 22:30:00 Vasco da Gama 2 - 1 Macae
Four Nations Tournament-Woman
2018-03-01 21:00:00 England (w) 4 - 1 France (w)
Brasil Cup
2018-03-01 00:30:00 Atletico Paranaense 0 - 0 Ceara
2018-03-01 00:45:00 Figueirense 0 - 1 Atletico Mineiro
2018-03-01 22:15:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 2 Avai FC SC
2018-03-01 22:15:00 Internacional RS 2 - 0 Cianorte PR
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-03-01 15:59:00 CR Belouizdad 0 - 0 OM Medea
Romania Cup
2018-03-01 12:00:00 AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti
Israel Cup
2018-03-01 18:50:00 Hapoel Ahva Haifa 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa
Peru Primera Division
2018-03-01 01:00:00 FBC Melgar 0 - 0 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
2018-03-01 20:30:00 Inti Gas Deportes 5 - 3 Sporting Cristal
Persian Gulf Pro League
2018-03-01 11:30:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam 0 - 0 Zob Ahan
2018-03-01 11:30:00 Tractor Sazi Tabriz 0 - 1 Peykan
2018-03-01 12:15:00 Esteghlal Tehran 1 - 0 Persepolis
Saudi Professional League
2018-03-01 15:25:00 Al-Fateh 3 - 2 Al-Feiha
2018-03-01 17:30:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 5 - 1 Al-Taawon
2018-03-01 17:30:00 Al-Shabab(KSA) 3 - 0 Al Ittihad(KSA)
UAE Pro-League
2018-03-01 13:35:00 Ajman 3 - 1 Al-Dhafra
2018-03-01 16:15:00 Al Ain 6 - 2 Al Wehda(UAE)
Egyptian Premier League
2018-03-01 12:45:00 Wadi Degla SC 2 - 3 Alrga
2018-03-01 15:00:00 Smouha SC 1 - 2 Ismaily
2018-03-01 15:00:00 El Entag Al Harby 1 - 1 Al Nasr Cairo
2018-03-01 17:30:00 Enppi 3 - 2 El Mokawloon El Arab
Jordan Premier League
2018-03-01 16:30:00 Al Aqaba SC 0 - 1 That Ras
Qatar League
2018-03-01 15:00:00 Al Duhail 4 - 3 Al-Sadd
2018-03-01 17:10:00 Al-Garrafa 6 - 1 Al Rayyan
Albania Super league
2018-03-01 15:59:00 Flamurtari 0 - 1 Luftetari
Bahraini Premier League
2018-03-01 15:30:00 Al-Hadd 1 - 0 Al-Najma
Kuwaiti Premier League
2018-03-01 14:00:00 Al-Salmiyah 1 - 0 Al-Nasar
2018-03-01 16:25:00 Al-Arabi Club (KUW) 3 - 0 Al-Ttadamon(KUW)
Professional Tunisian League 1
2018-03-01 13:00:00 Club Africain 4 - 0 Esperance Sportive Zarzis
2018-03-01 13:30:00 J.S. Kairouanaise 2 - 0 US Ben Guerdane
2018-03-01 14:15:00 Sifakesi 0 - 1 ES du Sahel
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-03-01 23:00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 1 Aragua FC
Armenia Premier League
2018-03-01 10:00:00 Ararat Yerevan 1 - 0 Gandzasar Kapan
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-03-01 11:00:00 FK Anzhi Youth 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan (R)
Malaysia President Cup
2018-03-01 08:45:00 Kedah U21 1 - 1 Selangor U21
2018-03-01 08:45:00 MISC-MIFA U21 0 - 2 Sabah U21
2018-03-01 08:45:00 Pulau Pinang U21 1 - 0 Perak U21
2018-03-01 08:45:00 Terengganu U21 0 - 0 Negeri Sembilan U21
2018-03-01 10:10:00 PDRM U21 0 - 2 Sarawak U21
Uzbek League
2018-03-01 13:00:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Tashkent
2018-03-01 15:00:00 Neftchi Fargona 0 - 0 Nasaf Qarshi
Iceland League Cup
2018-03-01 18:00:00 Akranes 4 - 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Israel B League
2018-03-01 14:00:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 4 - 2 Hapoel Hod HaSharon
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-03-01 00:40:00 Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 0 Villa San Carlos
UAE RL
2018-03-01 13:35:00 Al Nasr SC Reserves 4 - 0 Al Wasl SC Reserves
2018-03-01 13:40:00 Al-Jazira Reserve 1 - 1 Al Ahli Dubai Reserves
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-03-01 10:00:00 Santa Catalina Atletico 2 - 1 CE Felanitx
2018-03-01 15:15:00 Song clade pull 0 - 1 UD Collerense
Brazil Pernambucano League
2018-03-01 23:00:00 Flamengo de Arcoverde 1 - 1 Santa Cruz PE
2018-03-01 23:00:00 Pesqueira FC 0 - 1 Salgueiros AC
BRA CP
2018-03-01 00:15:00 Potiguar RN 0 - 2 America FC Natal RN
2018-03-01 18:00:00 CE Forca e Luz RN 1 - 0 ASSU RN
2018-03-01 20:30:00 Santa Cruz RN 1 - 1 Globo
Estonia Esi Liiga
2018-03-01 17:00:00 Flora Tallinn II 2 - 2 Tallinna FC Levadia B
Iraqi Premier League
2018-03-01 12:00:00 Al Diwaniya 2 - 1 Al Bahri
2018-03-01 12:00:00 Al Hussein 0 - 2 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
2018-03-01 14:00:00 Al Talaba 2 - 2 Naft Al Junoob
Georgia Division
2018-03-01 10:00:00 FC Telavi 1 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
2018-03-01 10:00:00 FC Shevardeni 0 - 2 Samgurali Tskh
Prince Faisal bin Fahad CupU21
2018-03-01 12:30:00 Al-QadasiyaU21 0 - 1 Uhud U21
2018-03-01 12:50:00 Bottom U21 3 - 0 Hajer U21
2018-03-01 12:50:00 Al-Shabab(KSA) U21 3 - 1 Al IttihadU21
2018-03-01 13:15:00 Al-Ansar Medina U21 1 - 3 Al Khaleej U21
Egypt Premier League
2018-03-01 12:30:00 Ala ab Damanhour 1 - 0 Pharco
International Friendly
2018-03-01 10:00:00 Slovenia U17 0 - 0 Bosnia U17
2018-03-01 11:00:00 Moldova (w) 3 - 1 Lithuania (w)
2018-03-01 12:00:00 Macedonia U19 0 - 0 Finland U19
2018-03-01 13:00:00 Cyprus U17 0 - 1 Romania U17
2018-03-01 14:00:00 Austria U19 2 - 3 Scotland U19
India Super League
2018-03-01 14:30:00 Bengaluru 2 - 0 Kerala Blasters FC
Senegal Premier League
2018-03-01 15:30:00 NGB ASC Niarry Tally 2 - 0 Guediawaye
2018-03-01 18:00:00 US Ouakam Dakar 1 - 2 ASEC Ndiambour
Iceland U19 League
2018-03-01 20:30:00 Fjolnir U19 3 - 3 Virgin grid U19
Jamaica Premier League
2018-03-01 20:30:00 Arnett Gardens 2 - 3 Siti Worley Garden J
2018-03-01 20:30:00 Portmore United 0 - 1 Waterhouse FC
Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
2018-03-01 00:10:00 CEO Varzeagrandense 2 - 0 Uniao Rondonopolis MT
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
2018-03-01 18:30:00 SE Santa Maria 1 - 2 Sobradinho EC
Kenya Super League
2018-03-01 12:00:00 Modern Coast 2 - 1 Nairobi Star City
Ethiopia Premier League
2018-03-01 12:00:00 Awassa Kenema 4 - 1 Saint George
Rwanda National League
2018-03-01 13:30:00 Espoir FC 1 - 1 Musanze FC
2018-03-01 13:30:00 Gicumbi FC 0 - 1 Rayon Sports FC
Angola Girabola League
2018-03-01 15:00:00 Progresso 0 - 0 Petro Atletico de Luanda
Sudanese Premier League
2018-03-01 14:00:00 Wad Hashim Sennar 0 - 0 Ahli Al Khartoum
2018-03-01 14:00:00 Merreikh Nyala 0 - 0 Al-Hilal Kadougli
2018-03-01 17:00:00 Al Merreikh 2 - 0 Merreikh El-Fasher
2018-03-01 17:00:00 Al Ahly Shendi 1 - 0 El-Ahli Atbara
Pakistan vest Football League
2018-03-01 01:00:00 SD Panama Oeste 0 - 2 Costa Del Este
Korea Reserves League
2018-03-01 18:00:00 Ayacucho FC Reserves 3 - 3 Sporting Cristal Reserves
Philippines UFL
2018-03-01 01:00:00 Maroochydore Swans FC 2 - 0 DLSU Green Archers
2018-03-01 06:00:00 Adamson Falcons 0 - 2 Ateneo Blue Eagles
2018-03-01 08:20:00 UST Growling Tigers 0 - 1 UE Red Warriors
Nicaragua Apertura league
2018-03-01 00:05:00 UNAN Managua 0 - 0 Deportivo Ocotal
2018-03-01 02:10:00 Walter Ferretti 1 - 1 San Francisco FC
Argentine Torneo B
2018-03-01 20:00:00 Huracan Las Heras 1 - 1 Gutierrez
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-03-01 17:30:00 Atlas II 2 - 2 Chivas Guadalajara II
2018-03-01 22:00:00 Sporting Canamy 1 - 2 Tuxtla FC
Argentina Reserve League
2018-03-01 12:30:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves 2 - 3 CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves
2018-03-01 20:00:00 Los Andes Reserves 2 - 3 Deportivo Riestra Reserves
Azerbaijan Division 2
2018-03-01 11:00:00 FC Agsu 0 - 1 Sabah FK
2018-03-01 11:00:00 Olimpik-Shuvalan Baku 1 - 1 Zaqatala FK
2018-03-01 11:00:00 Turan Tovuz 3 - 0 Binet FK
Gibraltar Premier Division
2018-03-01 19:30:00 Lynx FC 3 - 1 Glacis United FC
Thailand U19 League
2018-03-01 06:05:00 Assumption United U19 1 - 1 Chonburi U19
2018-03-01 06:10:00 Muang Thong United U19 2 - 0 Ayutthaya United U19
Uganda Division 2
2018-03-01 12:50:00 Water FC 1 - 0 Synergy FC
2018-03-01 13:00:00 Ndejje University 2 - 1 Amuka Bright Stars FC
2018-03-01 13:00:00 Lira United 2 - 2 Agape SS FC
2018-03-01 13:00:00 Simba FC 1 - 2 Kansai Plascon FC
2018-03-01 13:20:00 Airtel Kitara FC 0 - 0 Kira United
2018-03-01 13:30:00 Greater Masaka FC 1 - 1 Ntinda United FC
Brazil Debbie Shapiro
2018-03-01 01:05:00 Doze ES 1 - 3 Desportiva Ferroviaria ES
Brazil
2018-03-01 23:20:00 Moto Club Sao Luis MA 5 - 3 Santa Quiteria
CONCACAF League
2018-03-01 01:05:00 FC Dallas 3 - 2 Tauro FC
2018-03-01 01:05:00 Chivas Guadalajara 5 - 0 Cibao FC
2018-03-01 03:15:00 Club America 1 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa