Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-02-28 17:00:00 Gornik Zabrze 0 - 0 Pogon Szczecin
2018-02-28 17:00:00 Wisla Krakow 1 - 1 Korona Kielce
2018-02-28 19:30:00 Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Piast Gliwice
2018-02-28 19:30:00 Lech Poznan 2 - 1 Slask Wroclaw
Denmark Superligaen
2018-02-28 17:00:00 Odense BK 3 - 1 Lyngby
2018-02-28 17:00:00 Randers FC 0 - 0 Helsingor
2018-02-28 19:00:00 Hobro 0 - 2 FC Copenhagen
Spanish La Liga
2018-02-28 18:30:00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 1 Valencia
2018-02-28 18:30:00 Getafe 3 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
2018-02-28 18:30:00 Malaga 0 - 1 Sevilla
2018-02-28 20:30:00 Atletico Madrid 4 - 0 Leganes
2018-02-28 20:30:00 Eibar 1 - 0 Villarreal
International Club Friendly
2018-02-28 08:30:00 Persiba Balikpapan 2 - 1 Madura United
2018-02-28 08:35:00 Glenorchy Knights FC 2 - 5 Olympia Warriors
2018-02-28 09:45:00 FC Torpedo Minsk 0 - 2 FK Gorodeya
2018-02-28 10:35:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 2 FK Liepaja
2018-02-28 11:00:00 Kuban Krasnodar B 1 - 3 Druzhba Maykop
2018-02-28 12:30:00 Persebaya Surabaya 2 - 0 Sriwijaya FC
2018-02-28 15:00:00 Rosenborg 3 - 1 Dinamo Brest
2018-02-28 15:00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF 0 - 4 FK Ventspils
2018-02-28 19:00:00 URSO MS 0 - 0 Operario de Dourados MS
French Cup
2018-02-28 18:10:00 Chambly Fc 1 - 0 Strasbourg
2018-02-28 20:05:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 3 - 0 Marseille
KNVB Cup
2018-02-28 17:30:00 AZ Alkmaar 4 - 0 FC Twente Enschede
2018-02-28 19:45:00 Feyenoord 3 - 0 Willem II
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2018-02-28 20:15:00 Aves 1 - 0 Caldas
Switzerland Cup
2018-02-28 19:15:00 FC Zurich 2 - 1 Grasshopper
Coppa Italia
2018-02-28 16:30:00 Juventus 1 - 0 Atalanta
2018-02-28 19:45:00 Lazio 0 - 0 AC Milan
Copa Libertadores
2018-02-28 00:30:00 Colo Colo 0 - 1 Atletico Nacional Medellin
2018-02-28 00:30:00 Racing Club 4 - 2 Cruzeiro (MG)
2018-02-28 22:15:00 Nacional Montevideo 0 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
England FA Cup
2018-02-28 19:45:00 Tottenham Hotspur 6 - 1 Rochdale
Austrian Cup
2018-02-28 17:00:00 Sturm Graz 3 - 0 SV Wimpassing
2018-02-28 18:30:00 Red Bull Salzburg 7 - 0 SG Austria Klagenfurt
2018-02-28 19:30:00 Rapid Wien 2 - 1 SV Ried
Russia Cup
2018-02-28 16:30:00 FK Ruan Tosno 2 - 1 Luch Energiya
Hungary - Cup
2018-02-28 12:00:00 Dorogi FC 2 - 3 Debrecin VSC
2018-02-28 12:15:00 Vac-Dunakanyar 0 - 1 Diosgyor VTK
2018-02-28 15:59:00 Bekescsaba 1 - 0 Nagykanizsai TE 1866
2018-02-28 15:59:00 Balmazujvarosi FC 0 - 0 Gyori ETO
2018-02-28 18:00:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia 1 - 0 ZalaegerzsegTE
Greece Cup
2018-02-28 17:30:00 Panionios 1 - 3 PAOK Saloniki
Cyprus Cup
2018-02-28 15:00:00 Apollon Limassol FC 2 - 0 Othellos Athienou
2018-02-28 15:00:00 Nea Salamis 0 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia FC
2018-02-28 15:00:00 AEK Larnaca 7 - 0 PAEEK
2018-02-28 17:00:00 Doxa Katokopias 2 - 2 AEP Paphos
Mexico Torneo Interliga
2018-02-28 01:00:00 Murcielagos 0 - 1 Zacatepec
2018-02-28 01:05:00 Correcaminos UAT 2 - 3 Monterrey
2018-02-28 01:10:00 Veracruz 0 - 1 Atlas
2018-02-28 03:00:00 Santos Laguna 0 - 0 Mineros de Zacatecas
2018-02-28 03:05:00 Atletico San Luis 2 - 1 Pachuca
2018-02-28 03:05:00 Monarcas Morelia 2 - 1 Queretaro FC
Brasil Cup
2018-02-28 22:30:00 Goias 1 - 0 Coritiba PR
2018-02-28 22:30:00 Sao Paulo 2 - 0 CRB AL
2018-02-28 22:30:00 Nautico (PE) 2 - 1 Cuiaba
2018-02-28 22:30:00 Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Sampaio Correa
2018-02-28 22:30:00 Bragantino 1 - 0 Vitoria BA
2018-02-28 23:30:00 Ferroviario CE 1 - 1 Vila Nova
Israel Cup
2018-02-28 17:00:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
2018-02-28 19:00:00 Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Peru Primera Division
2018-02-28 01:00:00 Sport Boys 0 - 1 EM Deportivo Binacional
2018-02-28 18:15:00 Dep.San Martin 4 - 0 Sport Rosario
2018-02-28 20:30:00 Comerciantes Unidos 0 - 2 Universitario De Deportes
2018-02-28 22:45:00 Deportivo Municipal 2 - 3 Sport Huancayo
UAE Pro-League
2018-02-28 13:35:00 Al Ahli(UAE) 2 - 1 Al-Jazira(UAE)
2018-02-28 16:15:00 Al-Wasl 1 - 2 Al Nasr Dubai
Egyptian Premier League
2018-02-28 12:45:00 Tanta 0 - 1 Al-Ittihad Alexandria
2018-02-28 15:59:00 El Daklyeh 0 - 3 EL Ahly
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-02-28 17:30:00 Ajax Cape Town 2 - 0 Supersport United
Albania Super league
2018-02-28 13:00:00 Kamza 1 - 2 Teuta Durres
2018-02-28 13:00:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 2 - 2 Skenderbeu Korca
2018-02-28 13:00:00 KF Laci 1 - 0 Vllaznia Shkoder
2018-02-28 15:59:00 Partizani Tirana 6 - 0 Lushnja KS
Botola Pro 1
2018-02-28 17:00:00 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 1 - 1 Hassania Agadir
2018-02-28 17:00:00 Wydad Casablanca 3 - 1 FAR Forces Armee Royales
2018-02-28 19:00:00 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi 3 - 0 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
AFC Cup
2018-02-28 08:30:00 Song Lam Nghe An 2 - 0 Johor FC
2018-02-28 11:30:00 Persija Jakarta 4 - 1 Tampines Rovers FC
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-02-28 19:30:00 Deportivo Anzoategui 1 - 1 Estudiantes Merida FC
2018-02-28 20:00:00 Zulia FC 4 - 0 Estudiantes Caracas SC
2018-02-28 23:00:00 Deportivo Metropolitano 0 - 0 Trujillanos
2018-02-28 23:00:00 Mineros de Guayana 2 - 0 Caracas FC
Algarve Cup
2018-02-28 15:00:00 Korea Rep (w) 3 - 1 Russia (w)
2018-02-28 15:00:00 Portugal (w) 2 - 1 China (w)
2018-02-28 15:40:00 Japan (w) 2 - 6 Netherland (w)
2018-02-28 18:30:00 Denmark (w) 0 - 0 Iceland (w)
2018-02-28 18:30:00 Australia (w) 4 - 3 Norway (w)
2018-02-28 19:00:00 Canada (w) 1 - 3 Sweden (w)
Armenia Premier League
2018-02-28 10:00:00 Alashkert 0 - 1 Shirak
2018-02-28 10:00:00 FC Pyunik 2 - 0 Banants
OFC Champions League
2018-02-28 03:00:00 Auckland City 5 - 0 Hekari Souths United FC
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2018-02-28 12:30:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 1 Mladost 069 Podgorica
2018-02-28 13:00:00 KOM Podgorica 0 - 1 FK Zeta
2018-02-28 13:00:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja 3 - 1 OFK Petrovac
2018-02-28 13:00:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 3 - 1 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
2018-02-28 13:10:00 Decic Tuzi 0 - 0 FK Grbalj Radanovici
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-02-28 19:30:00 Club Guabira 1 - 3 Jorge Wilstermann
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2018-02-28 12:35:00 Al Khaleej Club 2 - 1 Al-Hazm
2018-02-28 12:45:00 Al-Kawkab 2 - 0 Al-Nojoom
2018-02-28 13:05:00 Al-Tai 3 - 2 Dhamk
2018-02-28 16:05:00 AL-Rbeea Jeddah 4 - 0 Alwatani
HongKong FA 1st Reserves Leagu
2018-02-28 10:35:00 Kitchee (R) 4 - 4 Wofoo Tai Po (R)
2018-02-28 10:35:00 Yuen Long Reserve 2 - 4 Lee Man FC Reserves
2018-02-28 12:30:00 Eastern (R) 2 - 1 Sun Pegasus Reserve
2018-02-28 12:30:00 Southern District Reserve 5 - 0 Biu Chun Rangers Reserve
Hungary U19 A League
2018-02-28 09:00:00 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19 3 - 4 MTK Budapest U19
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-02-28 20:00:00 Sacachispas 0 - 0 Barracas Central
Nigerian Premier League
2018-02-28 15:00:00 Lobi Stars 1 - 0 Akwa United
2018-02-28 15:00:00 Plateau United 1 - 0 Enugu Rangers International
2018-02-28 15:00:00 Sunshine Stars FC 2 - 1 MFM FC
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-02-28 11:00:00 Castilleja CF 3 - 2 CD Cabecense
2018-02-28 11:00:00 Guadalcacin CD 1 - 1 Cadiz B
2018-02-28 11:00:00 CD El Palo 2 - 2 Motril
2018-02-28 11:00:00 Atarfe Industrial CF 2 - 0 Martos Club Deportivo
2018-02-28 11:00:00 Sevilla C 2 - 3 Atletico Sanluqueno
2018-02-28 11:00:00 Juventud Torremolinos CF 2 - 1 Malaga B
2018-02-28 15:00:00 Torre Levante 1 - 0 CD Roda
2018-02-28 15:30:00 CF Borriol 2 - 1 CD Bunol
2018-02-28 15:59:00 Arcos CF 0 - 3 Puente Genil
2018-02-28 15:59:00 Atletico Espeleno 2 - 2 CD Gerena
2018-02-28 15:59:00 CD Utrera 1 - 0 Algeciras
2018-02-28 15:59:00 CD San Roque de Lepe 4 - 1 CD Alcala Guadaira
2018-02-28 15:59:00 Antequera CF 1 - 1 Guadix CF
2018-02-28 15:59:00 Real Jaen CF 1 - 1 Velez CF
2018-02-28 16:30:00 UD Los Barrios 0 - 0 Ciudad Lucena
2018-02-28 16:30:00 UD Levante B 4 - 0 UD Rayo Ibense
2018-02-28 16:30:00 Torredonjimeno 0 - 0 Atletico Mancha real
2018-02-28 18:00:00 Melistar 1 - 0 CD Rincon
2018-02-28 18:30:00 CF La Nucia 2 - 2 UD Alzira
2018-02-28 19:00:00 UE Petra 0 - 0 CD Serverense
2018-02-28 19:00:00 Recambios Colon CD 1 - 1 Elche CF Ilicitano
2018-02-28 19:00:00 CD Olimpic Xativa 3 - 1 CD Almazora
2018-02-28 19:15:00 Castellon 2 - 1 Eldense
2018-02-28 19:15:00 Novelda CF 2 - 0 UD Paterna
2018-02-28 19:30:00 Paiporta CF 1 - 1 Villarreal C
2018-02-28 19:30:00 Silla CF 0 - 1 Crevillente
2018-02-28 19:30:00 CD Ferriolense 3 - 1 CD Binissalem
BRA CP
2018-02-28 22:00:00 ABC RN 3 - 2 Baraunas
Malta Women Division 1
2018-02-28 19:15:00 Birkirkara (w) 3 - 0 Mgarr (w)
Brazil Paraibano
2018-02-28 18:10:00 Serrano PB 2 - 1 Auto Esporte Clube PB
Jordan League Division 1
2018-02-28 13:00:00 Al-Tora 1 - 0 Ethad Al-Ramtha
2018-02-28 13:00:00 Sahab SC 1 - 2 Al-Wehda(LBY)
Turkey A2 League U19
2018-02-28 10:00:00 Trabzonspor U19 2 - 3 Fenerbahce U19
2018-02-28 11:00:00 Sancaktepe Belediye U19 1 - 0 Pendikspor U19
Thai League Cup
2018-02-28 08:30:00 Huai Thalaeng United 0 - 2 Nakhon Sawan FC
2018-02-28 08:30:00 Kamphaeng Phet 0 - 0 Loei City
2018-02-28 08:30:00 Kopoon Warrior 1 - 1 Phitsanulok FC
2018-02-28 08:30:00 Raj Pracha FC 2 - 1 Royal Thai Fleet
2018-02-28 08:30:00 BGC FC 0 - 0 Chiangrai FC
2018-02-28 08:30:00 Hua Hin City 2 - 0 Phattalung FC
2018-02-28 08:30:00 Kabin United 1 - 2 Nakhon Pathom FC
2018-02-28 08:30:00 Ranong FC 1 - 0 Narathiwat FC
2018-02-28 08:30:00 Nan FC 3 - 1 Looktabfah
2018-02-28 08:30:00 Chainat United 1 - 3 Surin FC
2018-02-28 08:30:00 Hat Yai FC 1 - 0 Chumphon FC
2018-02-28 08:30:00 Pattani 0 - 1 Hat Yai City FC
2018-02-28 08:30:00 Sakon Nakhon FC 3 - 0 Air Force Robinson
2018-02-28 08:30:00 Bankhai United 2 - 3 Surat Thani FC
2018-02-28 09:00:00 Muang Loei United 2 - 1 Khonkaen United
2018-02-28 10:55:00 Rayong United 2 - 0 Nonthaburi
2018-02-28 11:00:00 Trang FC 3 - 0 Chanthaburi FC
2018-02-28 11:00:00 Uttaradit 1 - 0 Samut Prakan United FC
2018-02-28 11:00:00 Ayutthaya United 2 - 1 Kalasin
2018-02-28 11:00:00 Singburi FC 1 - 1 Bangkok
2018-02-28 11:00:00 Sa Kaeo City 0 - 0 Phrae United FC
2018-02-28 11:00:00 Dome FC 0 - 0 Maptaphut Rayong FC
2018-02-28 11:00:00 BTU United 1 - 1 IPE Samut Sakhon
2018-02-28 11:30:00 Lamphun Warrior 3 - 1 Mahasarakham United FC
2018-02-28 12:00:00 Chachoengsao 3 - 1 Chiangmai FC
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-02-28 00:45:00 Cortulua 2 - 1 Deportes Quindio
Qatar B
2018-02-28 13:50:00 Al-Wakra 3 - 0 Al Mesaimeer SC
2018-02-28 16:30:00 Al Shahaniya 1 - 0 Al Shamal SC
BRA RJYH
2018-02-28 18:00:00 Botafogo RJ (Youth) 1 - 1 Vasco (Youth)
Australia FFA Cup
2018-02-28 09:00:00 Beerwah Glasshouse United 0 - 1 Buderim
Hong Kong First Division League
2018-02-28 12:30:00 Tai Chung FC 1 - 5 Wing Yee FT
International Friendly
2018-02-28 11:00:00 Slovakia (w) 0 - 0 South Africa (w)
2018-02-28 11:00:00 Belgium (w) 1 - 2 Czech (w)
2018-02-28 11:00:00 Finland (w) 0 - 1 Wales (w)
2018-02-28 14:00:00 Austria (w) U19 5 - 3 Serbia (w) U19
2018-02-28 14:00:00 Netherlands (w) U17 4 - 2 Sweden (w) U17
2018-02-28 15:59:00 Croatia (w) 5 - 0 Montenegro (w)
2018-02-28 15:59:00 Austria (w) 0 - 2 Spain (w)
2018-02-28 15:59:00 Hungary (w) 0 - 2 Korea DPR (w)
2018-02-28 15:59:00 Italy (w) 3 - 0 Switzerland (w)
2018-02-28 15:59:00 Iraq 4 - 1 Saudi Arabia
India Super League
2018-02-28 14:30:00 FC Goa 5 - 1 Atletico De Kolkata
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2018-02-28 18:00:00 Atibaia 1 - 1 Gremio Osasco
2018-02-28 18:00:00 Desportivo Brasil SP 4 - 0 Rio Preto SP
2018-02-28 18:00:00 Taboao Da Serra SP 1 - 0 Olimpia SP
2018-02-28 19:00:00 Mogi Mirim EC 2 - 2 Matonense SP
2018-02-28 22:00:00 Uniao Barbarense 0 - 0 Barretos SP
2018-02-28 22:00:00 Rio Branco(SP) 2 - 0 Monte Azul SP
2018-02-28 23:00:00 EC Sao Bernardo/SP 1 - 0 Sao Carlos
2018-02-28 23:00:00 AA Portuguesa Santista 1 - 0 Noroeste
2018-02-28 23:00:00 Capie Warrero 3 - 2 Marilia Ac
2018-02-28 23:00:00 AE Velo Clube SP 2 - 1 Manthiqueira/SP
India Goa Professional League
2018-02-28 10:35:00 Dempo SC 2 - 0 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
Spanish Segunda Division B
2018-02-28 19:30:00 G. Segoviana 0 - 0 Toledo
French Championnat Amateur
2018-02-28 18:00:00 Trelissac 1 - 1 Romorantin
2018-02-28 19:00:00 St. Maur Lusi 0 - 0 Poissy As
Greece Divison C
2018-02-28 13:00:00 Diagoras 1 - 0 Pelopas Kiatou
BRA SE
2018-02-28 23:30:00 Socorrense SE 4 - 5 Confianca SE
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
2018-02-28 18:30:00 Bo Ramon Arthur DF 2 - 2 Paranoa EC
2018-02-28 18:30:00 Real FC 1 - 0 Samambaia DF
2018-02-28 19:00:00 Brasiliense 0 - 0 Paracatu DF
2018-02-28 19:00:00 Bosque Formosa EC 2 - 2 AA Luziania
2018-02-28 23:15:00 SE do Gama 1 - 0 Ceilandia DF
Kenya Super League
2018-02-28 11:00:00 Gor Mahia 0 - 0 Tusker
2018-02-28 13:00:00 Sofapaka FC 2 - 1 AFC Leopards
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-02-28 20:00:00 CA Lugano 1 - 3 Central Ballester
2018-02-28 20:00:00 Victoriano Arenas 1 - 0 Claypole
Cameroon Elite One
2018-02-28 14:30:00 New Star De Douala 0 - 0 Colombe du Dja et Lobo
2018-02-28 14:30:00 Les Astres FC De Douala 1 - 1 Eding Sport FC
Rwanda National League
2018-02-28 13:30:00 APR FC 0 - 0 Miroplast FC
2018-02-28 13:30:00 Bugesera 0 - 0 Etincelles
2018-02-28 13:30:00 Mukura 1 - 1 Marines FC
2018-02-28 13:30:00 Sunrise FC 1 - 1 Amagaju
Angola Girabola League
2018-02-28 14:00:00 Onze Bravos 3 - 0 Petro Atletico de Luanda
Fen qing Guan
2018-02-28 17:10:00 VIFK Vaasa U20 5 - 2 Kuusysi U20
Cameroon Elite two
2018-02-28 14:30:00 Canon Yaounde 3 - 1 Ngaoundere University FC
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2018-02-28 15:30:00 Africa Sports 1 - 0 San Pedro FC
Pakistan vest Football League
2018-02-28 01:00:00 Azuero FC 1 - 2 SD Atletico Nacional
Korea Reserves League
2018-02-28 20:15:00 Deportivo Municipal Reserves 0 - 3 Sport Huancayo Reserves
2018-02-28 22:30:00 FBC Melgar Reserves 1 - 1 Academia Deportiva Cantolao Reserves
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2018-02-28 20:00:00 AD Escazucena 2 - 3 Curridabat FC
2018-02-28 21:00:00 ADR Jicaral 1 - 1 AD Guanacasteca
2018-02-28 21:00:00 AD Cariari Pococi 1 - 1 CS Uruguay De Coronado
2018-02-28 21:00:00 Santa Ana 0 - 3 Puntarenas
Nicaragua Apertura league
2018-02-28 02:00:00 Diriangen 3 - 3 Juventus Managua
2018-02-28 21:00:00 Managua FC 2 - 0 Chinandega FC
Uganda Super Cup
2018-02-28 13:00:00 SC Villa 3 - 0 URA Kampala
2018-02-28 13:30:00 Masa 0 - 0 Kampala City Council FC
Argentina Reserve League
2018-02-28 12:00:00 Excursionistas Reserves 1 - 1 Talleres Remedios Reserves
2018-02-28 12:15:00 Almirante Brown Reserves 2 - 0 CA Atlanta Reserves
2018-02-28 20:00:00 CA River Plate Reserves 2 - 0 Boca Juniors Reserve
2018-02-28 20:00:00 Almagro Reserves 0 - 1 All Boys Reserves
2018-02-28 20:00:00 CA Colegiales Reserves 1 - 1 Club Comunicaciones Reserves
2018-02-28 20:00:00 Deportivo Espanol Reserves 2 - 0 UAI Urquiza Reserves
2018-02-28 20:00:00 Deportivo Laferrere Reserves 1 - 3 CA San Miguel Reserves
2018-02-28 20:00:00 Nueva Chicago Reserves 0 - 0 Deportivo Moron Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2018-02-28 12:00:00 Danubio Reserves 5 - 0 Atletico River Plate Reserve
Gibraltar Premier Division
2018-02-28 19:30:00 Gibraltar United 3 - 1 Mons Calpe SC
India Mumbai Elite League
2018-02-28 10:40:00 Union Bank 2 - 0 Mumbai Strikers
Kuwait Youth League
2018-02-28 15:15:00 Al Salmiyah SC U19 5 - 1 Khaitan U19
Israel Youth Cup
2018-02-28 09:00:00 Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 3 - 3 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
2018-02-28 09:00:00 Maccabi Netanya U19 2 - 0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
2018-02-28 12:30:00 Hapoel Haifa U19 1 - 0 Sectzya Nes Ziona U19
2018-02-28 13:00:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 1 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin U19
2018-02-28 13:15:00 Ashdod MS U19 5 - 0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19
Brazil Mineiluo group B League
2018-02-28 22:00:00 Nacional AC MG 2 - 1 Uberaba MG
2018-02-28 23:00:00 Betinense 2 - 1 EC Mamore MG
Cuban Championship
2018-02-28 14:30:00 Sancti Spiritus 0 - 0 Las Tunas
2018-02-28 15:10:00 Isla de la Juventud 0 - 3 Pinar del Rio
2018-02-28 20:30:00 FC Cienfuegos 0 - 3 Camaguey
2018-02-28 20:30:00 La Habana 1 - 2 Santiago de Cuba
Brazil Debbie Shapiro
2018-02-28 22:00:00 Rio Branco-ES 3 - 0 Vitoria ES
2018-02-28 22:30:00 Real Noroeste 2 - 0 Serra
Brazil
2018-02-28 18:00:00 Flamengo RJ U20 8 - 0 America-RJ U20
2018-02-28 19:00:00 Altos/PI 4 - 0 EC Flamengo PI
2018-02-28 23:00:00 Ipatinga 2 - 1 Social MG
2018-02-28 23:00:00 Tupynambas 2 - 1 America TO MG
2018-02-28 23:15:00 Democrata SL/MG 1 - 2 CAP Uberlandia
2018-02-28 23:30:00 Remo Belem (PA) 3 - 1 Independente PA
Ecuador Reserve League
2018-02-28 20:15:00 Macara Reserves 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle Reserves
CONCACAF League
2018-02-28 01:05:00 Tigres UANL 3 - 1 Herediano
2018-02-28 01:05:00 Toronto FC 0 - 0 Colorado Rapids
2018-02-28 03:15:00 Club Tijuana 1 - 1 CD Motagua
Premier League International Cup
2018-02-28 19:00:00 Liverpool U23 1 - 2 Porto B
Greece Amateur Cup
2018-02-28 13:30:00 Moires 1 - 2 Atsalenios
Iran Div 2
2018-02-28 10:45:00 Moghavemat Tehran 1 - 0 Shahrdari Fuman
2018-02-28 10:50:00 Khosheh Talaei 1 - 1 Esteghlal Jonub
2018-02-28 11:00:00 Damash Gilan FC 1 - 0 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
2018-02-28 11:30:00 Naft Omidiyeh 1 - 0 Arvand Khorramshahr
2018-02-28 11:30:00 Shahin Bushehr 1 - 0 Sardar Bukan FC
2018-02-28 11:45:00 Palayesh Abadan 0 - 1 Naft Gachsaran
Iceland Faxa Bay Cup Women
2018-02-28 19:00:00 Grotta (w) 0 - 4 Haukar (w)
India Goa First Division
2018-02-28 10:45:00 Sesa Football Academy 1 - 0 Goa Police SC