Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Ireland Premier Division
2018-02-26 19:45:00 Waterford United 2 - 0 St. Patricks Athletic
2018-02-26 19:45:00 Sligo Rovers 1 - 4 Cork City
2018-02-26 20:00:00 Shamrock Rovers 6 - 0 Bray Wanderers
Argentine Division 1
2018-02-26 22:00:00 Talleres Cordoba 2 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2018-02-26 22:00:00 Newells Old Boys 0 - 0 Temperley
Denmark Superligaen
2018-02-26 18:00:00 Sonderjyske 0 - 1 Silkeborg
German Bundesliga
2018-02-26 19:30:00 Borussia Dortmund 1 - 1 Augsburg
France Ligue 2
2018-02-26 19:45:00 Nancy 0 - 2 Lorient
Holland Jupiler League
2018-02-26 19:00:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 2 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-02-26 19:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-02-26 19:00:00 Sporting Braga 1 - 0 CD Tondela
2018-02-26 21:00:00 Sporting Lisbon 1 - 0 Moreirense
Turkish Super Liga
2018-02-26 17:00:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1 - 1 Genclerbirligi
Spanish La Liga
2018-02-26 20:00:00 Levante 0 - 2 Real Betis
Greece National A
2018-02-26 17:30:00 PAE Atromitos 1 - 1 AEK Athens
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-02-26 19:00:00 Tenerife 3 - 1 CD Lugo
Italian Serie A
2018-02-26 19:45:00 Cagliari 0 - 5 Napoli
Italian Serie B
2018-02-26 19:30:00 Salernitana 0 - 1 Parma
International Club Friendly
2018-02-26 08:30:00 Sriwijaya FC 2 - 0 Madura United
2018-02-26 11:00:00 Cherkaskyi Dnipro 2 - 0 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
2018-02-26 12:00:00 Nakumatt 0 - 4 Nkana FC
2018-02-26 12:00:00 FC Sumy 10 - 3 Metalurh Zaporizhya
2018-02-26 12:30:00 Persebaya Surabaya 3 - 1 Persiba Balikpapan
2018-02-26 16:45:00 Sarpsborg 08 0 - 1 Skeid Oslo
Sweden Cupen
2018-02-26 18:00:00 Atvidabergs 0 - 2 Ostersunds FK
China League Cup
2018-02-26 11:35:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC 4 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
Israel Premier League
2018-02-26 18:15:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 2 - 1 Hapoel Acco
Swiss Challenge League
2018-02-26 19:00:00 Chiasso 0 - 3 Neuchatel Xamax
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-02-26 11:00:00 Adana Demirspor 2 - 1 Istanbulspor
2018-02-26 15:00:00 Erzurum BB 2 - 1 Adanaspor
2018-02-26 15:00:00 Altinordu 1 - 5 Boluspor
Slovak Super Liga
2018-02-26 14:30:00 MFK Ruzomberok 0 - 0 Nitra
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-02-26 15:59:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 0 - 1 Vysocina jihlava
Italy C1A
2018-02-26 19:45:00 Ravenna 1 - 0 Pordenone Calcio SSD
Israel Leumit League
2018-02-26 17:00:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 2 - 0 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
2018-02-26 17:00:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 5 - 1 Maccabi Herzliya
2018-02-26 17:40:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Greece National B
2018-02-26 12:00:00 Giorgos Karaiskakis 2 - 2 Kissamikos
2018-02-26 13:00:00 Kallithea 0 - 0 Ergotelis
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2018-02-26 20:30:00 Ituano SP 1 - 0 Red Bull Brasil SP
2018-02-26 23:00:00 Botafogo SP 1 - 1 Linense(BRA)
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2018-02-26 18:45:00 Madureira 0 - 0 Volta Redonda
Syrian Cup
2018-02-26 11:00:00 Hutteen FC 3 - 2 Al-Shorta Damascus
2018-02-26 11:00:00 Al futowa 0 - 3 Al Ittihad (SYR)
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-02-26 01:00:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 1 - 0 Boyaca Chico
Hong Kong Premier League
2018-02-26 12:00:00 Kitchee 3 - 1 Guangzhou R F U19
Malaysia Premier League
2018-02-26 13:00:00 Darul Takzim II 1 - 4 Felda United
AFC Cup
2018-02-26 15:00:00 Al Zawraa 0 - 0 Al-Jaish Damascus
2018-02-26 15:00:00 Al-Jazeera 1 - 0 Malkia
2018-02-26 15:00:00 Al-Suwaiq 0 - 1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
2018-02-26 15:30:00 Manama Club 0 - 1 Al-Ahed
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-02-26 22:00:00 Olimpia Asuncion 5 - 2 Guarani CA
Primera Division de Chile
2018-02-26 23:00:00 Curico Unido 4 - 4 Union Espanola
Argentine Division 2
2018-02-26 01:00:00 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 1 - 2 All Boys
2018-02-26 20:00:00 Deportivo Riestra 2 - 3 Instituto
2018-02-26 23:00:00 Quilmes 3 - 0 CA Brown Adrogue
2018-02-26 23:30:00 Santa Marina Tandil 1 - 2 San Martin Tucuman
VIC Premier League
2018-02-26 09:30:00 Kingston City 4 - 2 Hume City
2018-02-26 09:30:00 FC Bulleen Lions 1 - 1 South Melbourne
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2018-02-26 18:00:00 Motherwell FC U20 3 - 2 Hamilton FC U20
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2018-02-26 07:30:00 Kingston CityU21 3 - 3 Hume City U21
2018-02-26 07:30:00 FC Bulleen Lions U21 1 - 2 South Melbourne U21
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2018-02-26 13:30:00 AC Milan U20 1 - 1 Atalanta U20
India League Division 1
2018-02-26 08:30:00 Minerva Academy 2 - 0 Aizawal FC
Malaysia President Cup
2018-02-26 08:45:00 UiTM U21 4 - 1 Selangor PKNS U21
2018-02-26 08:45:00 Melaka U21 1 - 4 Kedah U21
2018-02-26 08:45:00 Felda United U21 2 - 0 PDRM U21
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-02-26 20:00:00 CA San Miguel 1 - 0 Deportivo Espanol
2018-02-26 23:00:00 Talleres Rem de Escalada 1 - 0 Comunicaciones BsAs
Brazil Pernambucano League
2018-02-26 23:00:00 Nautico (PE) 1 - 0 Flamengo de Arcoverde
Belgian U21
2018-02-26 18:30:00 Anderlecht U21 3 - 0 Standard Liege U21
2018-02-26 18:30:00 KAA GentU21 5 - 2 KV Mechelen U21
2018-02-26 18:30:00 RS Waasland Beveren U21 4 - 0 Excelsior Mouscron U21
2018-02-26 18:30:00 St.-Truidense U21 4 - 1 Kortrijk U21
2018-02-26 18:30:00 Zulte-Waregem U21 1 - 3 Royal Charleroi U21
2018-02-26 19:00:00 Club Brugge U21 5 - 4 KV Oostende U21
2018-02-26 19:00:00 AS Eupen U21 4 - 2 Royal Antwerp FC U21
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2018-02-26 23:30:00 Democrata 1 - 0 Uberlandia MG
BRA CP
2018-02-26 18:00:00 Santa Cruz RN 0 - 0 ASSU RN
Malta First Division League
2018-02-26 17:00:00 San Gwann 1 - 0 Sirens
2018-02-26 18:00:00 Qrendi 2 - 3 St. Patrick FC
2018-02-26 19:15:00 Melita FC Saint Julian 2 - 2 Rabat Ajax
Jordan League Division 1
2018-02-26 13:00:00 AL Salt 3 - 1 Al-Jalil
2018-02-26 13:00:00 Blama 1 - 0 AL-Karmel
2018-02-26 13:00:00 AL-Sareeh 0 - 0 Al Arabi SC
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-02-26 19:00:00 Bogota FC 4 - 0 Barranquilla FC
Czech Republic U21 League
2018-02-26 12:00:00 Sparta PrahaU21 5 - 1 Mlada BoleslavU21
2018-02-26 12:00:00 Slovan LiberecU21 7 - 0 Ceske BudejoviceU21
2018-02-26 12:05:00 Kavina U21 6 - 2 Vysocina JihlavaU21
Italy Futsal
2018-02-26 19:45:00 Bologna Futsal 6 - 1 Pescara Futsal
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-02-26 12:00:00 Dynamo Moscow Indoor soccer 2 - 2 Volga Saratov Futsal
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-02-26 09:30:00 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 2 - 0 Adanaspor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-02-26 09:30:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21 0 - 4 Genclerbirligi U21
International Friendly
2018-02-26 17:30:00 Saudi Arabia 3 - 0 Moldova
Senegal Premier League
2018-02-26 16:30:00 Guediawaye FC 0 - 1 ASC Linguere
2018-02-26 16:30:00 Guediawaye 0 - 1 Linguere
Spanish Segunda Division B
2018-02-26 17:00:00 Las Palmas Atletico 2 - 1 Granada CF B
Germany Regionalliga
2018-02-26 19:15:00 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 2 - 2 Hamburger SV (Youth)
Turkiye Lig2
2018-02-26 10:00:00 S.Urfaspor 3 - 0 Kirklarelispor
2018-02-26 10:30:00 Hacettepe SK 0 - 2 Bugsasspor
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-02-26 20:00:00 Club Lujan 2 - 2 Defensores de Cambaceres
2018-02-26 20:00:00 Canuelas FC 1 - 0 Leandro N Alem
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2018-02-26 15:30:00 USC Bassam 1 - 3 Sporting Gagnoa
2018-02-26 18:00:00 AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou 2 - 0 Sewe Sport
Holland Reserve League
2018-02-26 13:00:00 SC Heerenveen Reserve 4 - 2 NEC Nijmegen Reserve
2018-02-26 17:30:00 RKC Waalwijk Reserve 3 - 3 Cambuur Reserve
2018-02-26 17:30:00 SBV Excelsior Reserve 0 - 1 Jong Den Haag Reserve
England U23 1.Liga
2018-02-26 13:00:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 1 - 0 Bolton Wanderers U23
2018-02-26 13:00:00 Huddersfield U23 2 - 1 Birmingham City U23
2018-02-26 14:00:00 Coventry City U23 0 - 2 Charlton U23
2018-02-26 19:00:00 Hull City U23 2 - 1 Barnsley U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-02-26 23:00:00 Halcones FC 0 - 0 Real Zamora
Belgium Reserve League
2018-02-26 18:30:00 Anderlecht Reserves 3 - 0 Standard Liege Reserves
England U23 League Cup
2018-02-26 12:30:00 Norwich City U23 1 - 0 Bury U23
2018-02-26 13:00:00 Newcastle U23 3 - 0 Colchester United U23
2018-02-26 14:00:00 Burnley U23 0 - 1 Swansea City U23
2018-02-26 14:00:00 Ipswich U23 3 - 2 West Bromwich U23
2018-02-26 19:00:00 Middlesbrough U23 1 - 0 Nottingham Forest U23
2018-02-26 19:00:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 0 - 0 Southampton U23
2018-02-26 19:00:00 Wolves U23 1 - 5 Bournemouth U23
2018-02-26 19:00:00 Leicester City U23 2 - 1 Everton U23
2018-02-26 19:00:00 Brighton U23 1 - 1 Exeter City U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-02-26 19:30:00 St. Mary's 1 - 2 Cobh Wanderers
Tanzania Ligue 1
2018-02-26 13:00:00 Simba Sports Club 5 - 0 Mbao FC
Argentina Reserve League
2018-02-26 12:00:00 Union Santa Fe Reserves 0 - 2 Colon Reserves
Scotland Development League
2018-02-26 19:45:00 Alloa Athletic U20 4 - 2 Berwick Rangers U20
2018-02-26 20:00:00 Queen's Park U20 0 - 1 Greenock Morton U20
Spain Segunda Women
2018-02-26 20:00:00 Las Majoreras (w) 4 - 0 CD Flor de Lis Norte (w)
Northern League Challenge Cup
2018-02-26 19:45:00 Warrington Town AFC 0 - 3 Winsford United
Qatar Reserve League
2018-02-26 15:00:00 Al Khor Reserves 1 - 5 Al Duhail U23
2018-02-26 15:00:00 Al-Ahli Doha U23 2 - 3 Qatar SC Doha U23
2018-02-26 15:00:00 Al Rayyan Reserves 3 - 2 Al Sadd SC U23
India Mumbai Elite League
2018-02-26 10:45:00 Karnataka 0 - 2 Central Bank of India
Greece U19
2018-02-26 13:30:00 Trikala U19 0 - 1 Anagennisi Karditsa U19
Cuban Championship
2018-02-26 15:00:00 Guantanamo FC 1 - 0 Villa Clara
2018-02-26 21:00:00 Ciego de Avila 1 - 1 Granma
Iceland Faxa Bay Cup Women
2018-02-26 12:10:00 Breidablik (w) 6 - 0 Grindavik (w)
Iceland League Cup B
2018-02-26 19:00:00 KF Fjardabyggd 2 - 0 Hottur Egilsstadir
KTFF Super League
2018-02-26 15:15:00 Yenicami AK 4 - 0 Gau Cetinkaya TSK
India Goa First Division
2018-02-26 10:30:00 Sesa Football Academy 1 - 1 UC Telaulim